Harvest Moon 5K

Wendelville, NY
September 7, 2019

Results Data Courtesy of:  WNYFLTS
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Peyton Spatorico        Lockport, NY         0:17:36  0:05:40     1/M15-19        1/M    0:17:36  73.01% 
    2. Matthew Dore            Buffalo, NY          0:17:38  0:05:41     1/M45-49        2/M    0:15:53  80.91% 
    3. Joe Silliman            West Seneca, NY      0:18:30  0:05:57     2/M45-49        3/M    0:16:40  77.12% 
    4. David Dixon             North Tonawanda, NY  0:18:49  0:06:03     1/M40-44        4/M    0:17:28  73.52% 
    5. James Ciliberto         Buffalo, NY          0:18:54  0:06:05     1/M50-54        5/M    0:16:22  78.57% 
    6. Gavin Farrell           Sanborn, NY          0:19:02  0:06:08     2/M15-19        6/M    0:18:39  68.91% 
    7. Franklin Payne          Lockport, NY         0:19:05  0:06:09     3/M15-19        7/M    0:18:42  68.73% 
    8. Shannon Zugelder        Pendelton, NY        0:19:07  0:06:09     1/F11-14        1/F    0:17:53  82.39% 
    9. Joseph Catanese         North Tonawanda, NY  0:19:12  0:06:11     2/M40-44        8/M    0:17:42  72.66% 
   10. Ben Olson               Lockport, NY         0:19:20  0:06:13     4/M15-19        9/M    0:18:41  68.79% 
   11. Aidan Preisch           Lockport, NY         0:19:23  0:06:14     5/M15-19       10/M    0:19:00  67.67% 
   12. Justin Balcolm          Youngstown, NY       0:19:34  0:06:18     3/M40-44       11/M    0:18:27  69.68% 
   13. Og Bunny Gang           North Tonawanda, NY  0:19:56  0:06:25     4/M40-44       12/M    0:18:56  67.89% 
   14. Matthew Durawa          Buffalo, NY          0:20:02  0:06:27     1/M30-34       13/M    0:20:02  64.14% 
   15. Liam Keelty             Lockport, NY         0:20:04  0:06:28     6/M15-19       14/M    0:19:23  66.28% 
   16. Alex D Bevacqua         Lewiston, NY         0:20:16  0:06:31     2/M30-34       15/M    0:20:03  64.06% 
   17. Mary Lawrence           Boston, NY           0:20:32  0:06:37     1/F40-44        2/F    0:19:27  75.73% 
   18. Tim Marren              East Amherst, NY     0:21:02  0:06:46     5/M40-44       16/M    0:19:58  64.34% 
   19. Jeffrey Gubala          Kenmore, NY          0:21:09  0:06:48     6/M40-44       17/M    0:19:56  64.46% 
   20. Curt Mancuso            North Collins, NY    0:21:15  0:06:50     1/M55-59       18/M    0:17:21  74.04% 
   21. Colin Sweeney           Clarence, NY         0:21:51  0:07:02     1/M35-39       19/M    0:21:22  60.18% 
   22. Joshua Shocknesse       Williamsville, NY    0:22:04  0:07:06     2/M35-39       20/M    0:21:16  60.42% 
   23. Mathew Wilcott          North Tonawanda, NY  0:22:09  0:07:08     3/M35-39       21/M    0:21:30  59.74% 
   24. David Pfalzer           Amherst, NY          0:22:19  0:07:11     2/M55-59       22/M    0:18:32  69.31% 
   25. Barry Latner            East Amherst, NY     0:22:27  0:07:14     1/M70-74       23/M    0:16:33  77.65% 
   26. Brandon Clarke          Lockport, NY         0:22:29  0:07:14     1/M11-14       24/M    0:21:19  60.27% 
   27. Emily Brady             Lockport, NY         0:22:41  0:07:18     1/F25-29        3/F    0:22:41  64.95% 
   28. Rick Queeno             Williamsville, NY    0:22:48  0:07:20     3/M55-59       25/M    0:18:47  68.42% 
   29. Nolan Armitage          North Tonawanda, NY  0:23:11  0:07:28     7/M15-19       26/M    0:22:43  56.58% 
   30. Brian McElroy           Buffalo, NY          0:23:16  0:07:29     1/M60-64       27/M    0:18:50  68.19% 
   31. Sam Legierski           Amherst, NY          0:23:22  0:07:31     2/M60-64       28/M    0:18:26  69.76% 
   32. Eric Smith              Lockport, NY         0:23:25  0:07:32     2/M50-54       29/M    0:20:36  62.42% 
   33. Harry O'Hara            Fredonia, NY         0:23:40  0:07:37     2/M70-74       30/M    0:16:45  76.69% 
   34. Kathy Reynolds          Williamsville, NY    0:23:41  0:07:37     1/F50-54        4/F    0:20:15  72.77% 
   35. Annabelle Pacouloute    Lockport, NY         0:23:42  0:07:38     1/F15-19        5/F    0:22:34  65.33% 
   36. Jeff Hart               Lockport, NY         0:23:44  0:07:38     3/M30-34       31/M    0:23:40  54.28% 
   37. Michael Drum            Gasport, NY          0:23:51  0:07:41     3/M60-64       32/M    0:19:19  66.53% 
   38. Heather Territo         Amherst, NY          0:24:04  0:07:45     2/F40-44        6/F    0:23:18  63.23% 
   39. Mitchell Mayes          Niagara Falls, NY    0:24:13  0:07:48     1/M25-29       33/M    0:24:13  53.06% 
   40. Stephen Baes            Middleport, NY       0:24:14  0:07:48     4/M35-39       34/M    0:23:51  53.85% 
   41. Meagan Zupo             North Tonawanda, NY  0:24:19  0:07:50     2/F15-19        7/F    0:23:32  62.58% 
   42. Paul Hardy              Lockport, NY         0:24:22  0:07:51     4/M60-64       35/M    0:19:33  65.73% 
   43. Katherine Alexander     North Tonawanda, NY  0:24:28  0:07:53     1/F35-39        8/F    0:24:14  60.76% 
   44. David Barrett           Tonawanda, NY        0:24:32  0:07:54     1/M65-69       36/M    0:18:29  69.50% 
   45. David Barbaro           Lancaster, NY        0:24:41  0:07:57     5/M60-64       37/M    0:19:59  64.28% 
   46. Tyler Baker             Lockport, NY         0:24:43  0:07:57     8/M15-19       38/M    0:23:53  53.81% 
   47. Mary Bostwick           Cheektowaga, NY      0:24:44  0:07:58     1/F30-34        9/F    0:24:43  59.64% 
   48. Jeanie Tucker           Lockport, NY         0:24:44  0:07:58     2/F35-39       10/F    0:24:19  60.58% 
   49. Lorrie Alvarez          Lockport, NY         0:24:45  0:07:58     1/F55-59       11/F    0:20:55  70.44% 
   50. Daniel Dore             Lockport, NY         0:24:57  0:08:02     3/M45-49       39/M    0:22:49  56.31% 
   51. Connor Proefrock        Lockport, NY         0:24:58  0:08:02     2/M11-14       40/M    0:23:40  54.27% 
   52. Maria Kaisler           Buffalo, NY          0:24:58  0:08:02     2/F30-34       12/F    0:24:57  59.08% 
   53. Michael Lawrence        Barker, NY           0:25:02  0:08:03     6/M60-64       41/M    0:20:06  63.98% 
   54. Ross Johnston           Williamsville, NY    0:25:03  0:08:04     4/M30-34       42/M    0:24:58  51.43% 
   55. Sandra Popovich         Tonawanda, NY        0:25:10  0:08:06     1/F60-64       13/F    0:19:48  74.37% 
   56. Brennon O'Neil          North Tonawanda, NY  0:25:13  0:08:07     3/M11-14       43/M    0:23:55  53.73% 
   57. Joshua Szymanski        Lockport, NY         0:25:15  0:08:08     9/M15-19       44/M    0:24:45  51.95% 
   58. Paul Beatty             Youngstown, NY       0:25:16  0:08:08     4/M55-59       45/M    0:20:59  61.21% 
   59. Jack Krawczyk           Lockport, NY         0:25:34  0:08:14    10/M15-19       46/M    0:25:04  51.30% 
   60. Rich Gibson             Buffalo, NY          0:25:37  0:08:15     3/M70-74       47/M    0:18:53  68.05% 
   61. Katie Orlowski-Williams North Tonawanda, NY  0:25:38  0:08:15     3/F40-44       14/F    0:24:39  59.75% 
   62. Bill Williams           North Tonawanda, NY  0:25:39  0:08:15     7/M40-44       48/M    0:24:00  53.54% 
   63. Scott Bylewski          Clarence Center, NY  0:25:43  0:08:17     3/M50-54       49/M    0:22:37  56.84% 
   64. Jill Carter             Depew, NY            0:25:47  0:08:18     4/F40-44       15/F    0:24:37  59.86% 
   65. Jennifer Armstrong      Lancaster, NY        0:25:56  0:08:21     5/F40-44       16/F    0:24:34  59.96% 
   66. Paul Sardina            Clarence Center, NY  0:26:02  0:08:23     4/M50-54       50/M    0:22:10  57.94% 
   67. Emily Drum              Gasport, NY          0:26:03  0:08:23     3/F30-34       17/F    0:26:03  56.56% 
   68. Andrew Gow              Akron, NY            0:26:03  0:08:23     5/M30-34       51/M    0:26:03  49.33% 
   69. Molly Sprague           Tonawanda, NY        0:26:07  0:08:24     1/F45-49       18/F    0:23:36  62.48% 
   70. James A Sacco           Lockport, NY         0:26:08  0:08:25     7/M60-64       52/M    0:20:48  61.80% 
   71. Chris Deres             Buffalo, NY          0:26:13  0:08:26     5/M50-54       53/M    0:22:20  57.53% 
   72. Matt Kahn               Amherst, NY          0:26:15  0:08:27     4/M45-49       54/M    0:23:49  53.90% 
   73. Timothy Welsh           Pendelton, NY        0:26:22  0:08:29     5/M55-59       55/M    0:21:54  58.66% 
   74. Jaimie Conklin          Lockport, NY         0:26:22  0:08:29     6/F40-44       19/F    0:24:59  58.98% 
   75. Jake Toczek             North Tonawanda, NY  0:26:23  0:08:30     1/M20-24       56/M    0:26:23  48.70% 
   76. Carmel Beiter           Lockport, NY         0:26:25  0:08:30     2/F60-64       20/F    0:21:03  70.03% 
   77. James Villancourt       Williamsville, NY    0:26:40  0:08:35     4/M11-14       57/M    0:24:00  53.50% 
   78. Cory Villancourt        Williamsville, NY    0:26:40  0:08:35     8/M40-44       58/M    0:25:08  51.13% 
   79. Brian Campbell          Welland, ON          0:26:41  0:08:35     1/M75-79       59/M    0:17:58  71.52% 
   80. Toby Frederick          Grand Island, NY     0:26:47  0:08:37     6/M50-54       60/M    0:23:11  55.44% 
   81. Nancy Moriarity         Buffalo, NY          0:26:47  0:08:37     2/F55-59       21/F    0:22:07  66.65% 
   82. Bruce Elliott           Niagara Falls, NY    0:26:47  0:08:37     7/M50-54       61/M    0:23:22  55.01% 
   83. Ivar Lupkin             Amherst, NY          0:26:48  0:08:38     8/M60-64       62/M    0:21:08  60.82% 
   84. Jill Campbell           Welland, ON          0:26:49  0:08:38     3/F60-64       22/F    0:20:51  70.67% 
   85. Rachel Colucci          Hamburg, NY          0:26:52  0:08:39     7/F40-44       23/F    0:25:50  57.01% 
   86. Matthew Plizga          Buffalo, NY          0:26:52  0:08:39     9/M40-44       63/M    0:24:46  51.92% 
   87. Brenda Fennie           West Seneca, NY      0:26:54  0:08:39     3/F35-39       24/F    0:26:27  55.70% 
   88. Daniela Hager-Carbonara Amherst, NY          0:26:55  0:08:40     4/F60-64       25/F    0:20:55  70.40% 
   89. David Villancourt       Tonawanda, NY        0:26:56  0:08:40     5/M45-49       64/M    0:24:15  52.97% 
   90. Keith French            St. Catharines, ON   0:26:57  0:08:40     6/M55-59       65/M    0:22:46  56.46% 
   91. Nancy Duffy             Williamsville, NY    0:27:03  0:08:42     5/F60-64       26/F    0:20:30  71.90% 
   92. Jim Lovallo             Tonawanda, NY        0:27:03  0:08:42     4/M70-74       66/M    0:19:26  66.17% 
   93. Sue Gallagher           Barker, NY           0:27:07  0:08:44     3/F55-59       27/F    0:22:39  65.03% 
   94. Eric Tucker             Lockport, NY         0:27:08  0:08:44     6/M45-49       67/M    0:24:49  51.78% 
   95. John Sentz              Grand Island, NY     0:27:08  0:08:44     8/M50-54       68/M    0:23:52  53.87% 
   96. Colin Fulco             Buffalo, NY          0:27:11  0:08:45     5/M11-14       69/M    0:25:11  51.01% 
   97. Ava Catanese            North Tonawanda, NY  0:27:18  0:08:47     2/F11-14       28/F    0:25:32  57.69% 
   98. Angelise Pascual        Lockport, NY         0:27:22  0:08:49     3/F11-14       29/F    0:25:36  57.55% 
   99. Andrew Birmingham       North Tonawanda, NY  0:27:22  0:08:49     1/M1-10        70/M    0:22:53  56.15% 
  100. Julie Palmeri           Williamsville, NY    0:27:23  0:08:49     2/F50-54       30/F    0:23:56  61.53% 
  101. Alison Rosiek           Buffalo, NY          0:27:29  0:08:51     2/F25-29       31/F    0:27:29  53.61% 
  102. Michele Burt            North Tonawanda, NY  0:27:29  0:08:51     3/F50-54       32/F    0:23:46  62.04% 
  103. Scott Kasen             Buffalo, NY          0:27:34  0:08:52     7/M55-59       71/M    0:22:54  56.11% 
  104. Robert States           East Amherst, NY     0:27:34  0:08:52     9/M60-64       72/M    0:22:08  58.10% 
  105. Maddie Toczek           Buffalo, NY          0:27:36  0:08:53     3/F25-29       33/F    0:27:36  53.38% 
  106. Gary Lew                Buffalo, NY          0:27:36  0:08:53     2/M65-69       73/M    0:21:00  61.23% 
  107. Rawleigh Moore          Amherst, NY          0:27:38  0:08:54     6/M11-14       74/M    0:24:03  53.44% 
  108. Marcy Burkett           West Seneca, NY      0:27:38  0:08:54     4/F50-54       34/F    0:24:26  60.31% 
  109. Eric Albrecht           Buffalo, NY          0:27:39  0:08:54     9/M50-54       75/M    0:23:56  53.71% 
  110. Michael P Chapman       Tonawanda, NY        0:27:43  0:08:55     5/M35-39       76/M    0:26:54  47.75% 
  111. Todd Schmigel           Buffalo, NY          0:27:54  0:08:59     8/M55-59       77/M    0:23:10  55.44% 
  112. Dick Hall               Lewiston, NY         0:27:54  0:08:59     5/M70-74       78/M    0:20:34  62.49% 
  113. Steven Longo            Buffalo, NY          0:27:55  0:08:59     9/M55-59       79/M    0:22:48  56.36% 
  114. Leigh Petri             Williamsville, NY    0:28:03  0:09:02     8/F40-44       35/F    0:26:35  55.44% 
  115. Ed Hutton               East Aurora, NY      0:28:10  0:09:04     3/M65-69       80/M    0:21:49  58.88% 
  116. Megan Milleville        Lockport, NY         0:28:11  0:09:04     3/F15-19       36/F    0:26:50  54.94% 
  117. Madelyn Schmidt         North Tonawanda, NY  0:28:11  0:09:04     4/F15-19       37/F    0:26:50  54.94% 
  118. Anthony Spell           Buffalo, NY          0:28:15  0:09:06     7/M11-14       81/M    0:24:35  52.27% 
  119. Charles Ethan Porter    Pendelton, NY        0:28:18  0:09:07     2/M25-29       82/M    0:28:18  45.41% 
  120. Scott Krieger           Lockport, NY         0:28:21  0:09:07    10/M50-54       83/M    0:24:32  52.38% 
  121. Pamela Albrecht         Buffalo, NY          0:28:23  0:09:08     9/F40-44       38/F    0:26:54  54.79% 
  122. Nichole Dietrich        West Seneca, NY      0:28:31  0:09:11     2/F45-49       39/F    0:25:46  57.22% 
  123. Amy Blaszak             Cheektowaga, NY      0:28:38  0:09:13     5/F50-54       40/F    0:24:45  59.55% 
  124. Edward Dore             Lockport, NY         0:28:41  0:09:14     6/M70-74       84/M    0:21:08  60.78% 
  125. Jessica Graham          Getzville, NY        0:28:42  0:09:14     3/F45-49       41/F    0:26:29  55.63% 
  126. Chris Fulco             Buffalo, NY          0:28:45  0:09:15     7/M45-49       85/M    0:25:54  49.62% 
  127. Dan Salmons             Lockport, NY         0:28:48  0:09:16    10/M60-64       86/M    0:22:43  56.60% 
  128. Nicholas Larson         Lockport, NY         0:28:50  0:09:17     3/M25-29       87/M    0:28:50  44.57% 
  129. Sarah Oryszak           Buffalo, NY          0:28:50  0:09:17     4/F45-49       42/F    0:26:36  55.38% 
  130. Michelle Page           Lockport, NY         0:28:53  0:09:18     4/F35-39       43/F    0:28:42  51.36% 
  131. Todd Peehler            North Tonawanda, NY  0:29:00  0:09:20    11/M50-54       88/M    0:24:54  51.61% 
  132. Joseph Larson           North Tonawanda, NY  0:29:09  0:09:23     6/M30-34       89/M    0:29:04  44.20% 
  133. Nathaniel Gonzalez      Hamburg, NY          0:29:12  0:09:24     8/M45-49       90/M    0:25:53  49.66% 
  134. Kathleen Rosiek         Amherst, NY          0:29:21  0:09:27     6/F60-64       44/F    0:22:49  64.57% 
  135. Anna Kuehfus            North Tonawanda, NY  0:29:24  0:09:28     4/F11-14       45/F    0:27:30  53.57% 
  136. Hannah Laubaeher        North Tonawanda, NY  0:29:27  0:09:29     5/F15-19       46/F    0:28:59  50.82% 
  137. Bruce Schaner           Lancaster, NY        0:29:32  0:09:30     4/M65-69       91/M    0:22:28  57.22% 
  138. Michael Johnson         Lockport, NY         0:29:48  0:09:36     9/M45-49       92/M    0:26:50  47.87% 
  139. Tracy Fischer           Tonawanda, NY        0:29:56  0:09:38     4/F55-59       47/F    0:24:26  60.30% 
  140. Kyle Pethi              Buffalo, NY          0:30:01  0:09:40     8/M11-14       93/M    0:27:48  46.20% 
  141. Megan Trotter           Newfane, NY          0:30:02  0:09:40     5/F35-39       48/F    0:29:32  49.89% 
  142. Phil Basinski           Lockport, NY         0:30:12  0:09:43    11/M60-64       94/M    0:24:14  53.04% 
  143. Jeff Tracy              Lockport, NY         0:30:14  0:09:44    12/M50-54       95/M    0:26:10  49.12% 
  144. Ann More                Buffalo, NY          0:30:16  0:09:45     7/F60-64       49/F    0:24:07  61.12% 
  145. Lori Malecki            Lancaster, NY        0:30:20  0:09:46     5/F55-59       50/F    0:24:45  59.51% 
  146. Charles Porter          Pendelton, NY        0:30:35  0:09:51    12/M60-64       96/M    0:24:33  52.37% 
  147. Devon Huff              Amherst, NY          0:30:44  0:09:54    10/M40-44       97/M    0:28:45  44.69% 
  148. Rich Stueben            Cheektowaga, NY      0:30:46  0:09:54     5/M65-69       98/M    0:23:50  53.90% 
  149. Gretchen Carney         East Amherst, NY     0:30:48  0:09:55     8/F60-64       51/F    0:23:20  63.15% 
  150. Paula Leszak            Buffalo, NY          0:30:59  0:09:58     9/F60-64       52/F    0:23:47  61.97% 
  151. Todd Ciehomski          Buffalo, NY          0:31:01  0:09:59    13/M50-54       99/M    0:26:25  48.63% 
  152. Joe Hickman             North Tonawanda, NY  0:31:09  0:10:02    13/M60-64      100/M    0:24:34  52.33% 
  153. Frank Birmingham        North Tonawanda, NY  0:31:12  0:10:03    11/M40-44      101/M    0:29:38  43.38% 
  154. Keith Bond              Buffalo, NY          0:31:14  0:10:03    14/M60-64      102/M    0:24:25  52.61% 
  155. Ray Ernst               Tonawanda, NY        0:31:16  0:10:04     7/M70-74      103/M    0:23:02  55.76% 
  156. Loren Jones             Basom, NY            0:31:20  0:10:05     8/M70-74      104/M    0:22:48  56.33% 
  157. Jaclyn Alfano           Clarence Center, NY  0:31:27  0:10:07    10/F40-44       53/F    0:30:15  48.70% 
  158. Vanessa Labuda          Getzville, NY        0:31:29  0:10:08     5/F11-14       54/F    0:28:53  51.03% 
  159. Joe Labuda              Getzville, NY        0:31:29  0:10:08    10/M45-49      105/M    0:28:34  44.94% 
  160. Gabrielle Schmidt       North Tonawanda, NY  0:31:33  0:10:09     6/F11-14       55/F    0:28:19  52.03% 
  161. Kelly Roberts           Barker, NY           0:31:33  0:10:09     6/F50-54       56/F    0:27:35  53.41% 
  162. Adam Schmidt            North Tonawanda, NY  0:31:35  0:10:10    12/M40-44      106/M    0:29:20  43.80% 
  163. Nancy A Campbell        Buffalo, NY          0:31:42  0:10:12     1/F65-69       57/F    0:23:24  62.93% 
  164. John McGraw             Hamlin, NY           0:31:47  0:10:14     9/M70-74      107/M    0:23:08  55.53% 
  165. Rebecca Carney          Pittsford, NY        0:31:49  0:10:14     6/F35-39       58/F    0:31:17  47.09% 
  166. Jennifer Buckley        Pittsford, NY        0:31:50  0:10:15     7/F35-39       59/F    0:31:18  47.07% 
  167. Gerald Krayenvenger     Buffalo, NY          0:31:52  0:10:15    15/M60-64      108/M    0:25:21  50.68% 
  168. Terri Lynn Sica         Buffalo, NY          0:31:55  0:10:16     7/F50-54       60/F    0:27:36  53.42% 
  169. Susan Raymond           Tonawanda, NY        0:32:04  0:10:19     6/F55-59       61/F    0:25:51  56.96% 
  170. Katie Summner           Wheatfield, NY       0:32:08  0:10:21     8/F35-39       62/F    0:31:35  46.63% 
  171. Kendell Smith           Crystal Beach, ON    0:32:19  0:10:24     4/F25-29       63/F    0:32:19  45.59% 
  172. Phil Smith              Crystal Beach, ON    0:32:20  0:10:24    13/M40-44      109/M    0:29:48  43.14% 
  173. Kimberly A Potwora      Buffalo, NY          0:32:22  0:10:25     8/F50-54       64/F    0:28:18  52.06% 
  174. Paul D Costello         Tonawanda, NY        0:32:25  0:10:26    10/M55-59      110/M    0:27:23  46.94% 
  175. Amy Florian             Depew, NY            0:32:27  0:10:27     9/F50-54       65/F    0:28:41  51.36% 
  176. Judy Hagan              Buffalo, NY          0:32:37  0:10:30     1/F70-74       66/F    0:22:11  66.43% 
  177. Mac MacKenzie           Jamestown, NY        0:32:39  0:10:31     1/F75-79       67/F    0:19:59  73.71% 
  178. Steven Novak            Medina, NY           0:32:43  0:10:32    16/M60-64      111/M    0:26:02  49.36% 
  179. Chris Mathews           Buffalo, NY          0:32:52  0:10:35    11/M45-49      112/M    0:29:08  44.12% 
  180. Melissa Yotter          Lockport, NY         0:33:04  0:10:39     6/F15-19       68/F    0:31:29  46.82% 
  181. Abby Forsey             Sanborn, NY          0:33:06  0:10:39     7/F15-19       69/F    0:31:31  46.78% 
  182. Corrinne E Yotter       Lockport, NY         0:33:16  0:10:42     4/F30-34       70/F    0:33:08  44.49% 
  183. Timothy Zelasko         Buffalo, NY          0:33:24  0:10:45    17/M60-64      113/M    0:26:34  48.35% 
  184. Mike Beato              Buffalo, NY          0:33:25  0:10:45     6/M65-69      114/M    0:25:39  50.07% 
  185. Michael Krayenvenger    Buffalo, NY          0:33:35  0:10:49    18/M60-64      115/M    0:26:29  48.54% 
  186. James A Smigelski       Lockport, NY         0:33:48  0:10:53    10/M70-74      116/M    0:23:56  53.70% 
  187. Kelly Voigt             Tonawanda, NY        0:33:50  0:10:53     5/F45-49       71/F    0:31:13  47.19% 
  188. Julianne Kurzdorfer     Williamsville, NY    0:33:51  0:10:54     7/F11-14       72/F    0:31:40  46.53% 
  189. Mari Santangelo         North Tonawanda, NY  0:33:55  0:10:55     1/F20-24       73/F    0:33:55  43.44% 
  190. Anthony Raymond         Tonawanda, NY        0:34:06  0:10:59     7/M65-69      117/M    0:25:25  50.54% 
  191. Bill Kraft              Irving, NY           0:34:14  0:11:01    11/M70-74      118/M    0:24:55  51.56% 
  192. Scott Kuhns             North Tonawanda, NY  0:34:15  0:11:01    14/M40-44      119/M    0:32:03  40.10% 
  193. Grant Hennigar          Grand Island, NY     0:34:18  0:11:02    12/M70-74      120/M    0:23:54  53.74% 
  194. Peyton Lemieux          North Tonawanda, NY  0:34:22  0:11:04     8/F11-14       74/F    0:31:31  46.75% 
  195. Cooper Krawczyk         Lockport, NY         0:34:29  0:11:06     9/M11-14      121/M    0:32:42  39.29% 
  196. Linda Gerbec            Amherst, NY          0:34:31  0:11:07     2/F70-74       75/F    0:22:48  64.61% 
  197. Colleen Sullivan        Cheektowaga, NY      0:34:38  0:11:09    11/F40-44       76/F    0:33:18  44.23% 
  198. Shelly Clark            Amherst, NY          0:34:40  0:11:09    10/F60-64       77/F    0:27:17  53.99% 
  199. Beverly Walter          North Tonawanda, NY  0:34:52  0:11:13     2/F65-69       78/F    0:26:05  56.50% 
  200. Becky Wilcox            Pendelton, NY        0:34:57  0:11:15    12/F40-44       79/F    0:33:22  44.16% 
  201. Patricia Baker          Lockport, NY         0:35:02  0:11:17    11/F60-64       80/F    0:27:14  54.09% 
  202. Robert Baker            Lockport, NY         0:35:03  0:11:17    13/M70-74      122/M    0:25:10  51.07% 
  203. Tzimou John             Amherst, NY          0:35:09  0:11:19    14/M70-74      123/M    0:24:53  51.64% 
  204. Terry Morrissey         Cheektowaga, NY      0:35:29  0:11:25     2/M75-79      124/M    0:23:54  53.78% 
  205. Laurie Bragg            Elma, NY             0:35:30  0:11:26     7/F55-59       81/F    0:28:37  51.46% 
  206. Mark Reist              Cheektowaga, NY      0:35:31  0:11:26    11/M55-59      125/M    0:29:00  44.30% 
  207. Susan Gembala           Buffalo, NY          0:35:34  0:11:27    10/F50-54       82/F    0:31:26  46.86% 
  208. Budd Bailey             Buffalo, NY          0:35:36  0:11:28     8/M65-69      126/M    0:27:20  47.00% 
  209. Julia Santangelo        North Tonwanda, NY   0:35:42  0:11:29     5/F25-29       83/F    0:35:42  41.27% 
  210. Brian Bradley           Lockport, NY         0:35:51  0:11:32    12/M55-59      127/M    0:29:47  43.14% 
  211. Michelle Bradley                             0:35:51  0:11:32     8/F55-59       84/F    0:29:57  49.19% 
  212. Ed Russell              East Amherst, NY     0:35:57  0:11:34     1/M80-84      128/M    0:22:16  57.72% 
  213. Teresa Costello         Tonawanda, NY        0:36:09  0:11:38     9/F55-59       85/F    0:30:33  48.22% 
  214. Lori Allan              Depew, NY            0:36:10  0:11:38     6/F45-49       86/F    0:33:59  43.36% 
  215. Robert Shaw             Lockport, NY         0:36:47  0:11:50     9/M65-69      129/M    0:27:43  46.35% 
  216. Annette Kurzdorfer      Williamsville, NY    0:36:50  0:11:51    13/F40-44       87/F    0:35:39  41.31% 
  217. Laura Delaney           Buffalo, NY          0:37:14  0:11:59    14/F40-44       88/F    0:35:33  41.45% 
  218. Harper Fischer          Buffalo, NY          0:37:31  0:12:05     6/F25-29       89/F    0:37:31  39.27% 
  219. Elizabeth Sykes         North Tonawanda, NY  0:37:41  0:12:08     9/F35-39       90/F    0:37:12  39.63% 
  220. Bruce Carter            Depew, NY            0:37:52  0:12:11    10/M65-69      130/M    0:28:31  45.03% 
  221. John Chapman            Tonawanda, NY        0:37:54  0:12:12    11/M65-69      131/M    0:28:50  44.59% 
  222. Ginny Schwallie         Buffalo, NY          0:37:59  0:12:14     3/F70-74       91/F    0:26:12  56.25% 
  223. Ryan Zygmunt            Grand Isand, NY      0:38:20  0:12:20    15/M40-44      132/M    0:35:52  35.83% 
  224. Mckenzie Higgins        Buffalo, NY          0:39:23  0:12:41     5/F30-34       92/F    0:39:13  37.58% 
  225. Lee Smith               Buffalo, NY          0:40:01  0:12:53    19/M60-64      133/M    0:31:50  40.36% 
  226. Kevin Donner            Lockport, NY         0:40:27  0:13:01    12/M45-49      134/M    0:36:43  34.98% 
  227. Mike Donner             Lockport, NY         0:40:27  0:13:01     2/M20-24      135/M    0:40:27  31.77% 
  228. Jason Donner            Lockport, NY         0:40:29  0:13:02     3/M20-24      136/M    0:40:29  31.74% 
  229. Rachel Styn             Amherst, NY          0:40:31  0:13:02    11/F50-54       93/F    0:35:49  41.14% 
  230. John Leszak             Buffalo, NY          0:40:46  0:13:07    12/M65-69      137/M    0:31:35  40.68% 
  231. Fran Rowe               Niagara Falls, NY    0:40:52  0:13:09     1/F80-84       94/F    0:23:35  62.48% 
  232. David Goodsell          Niagara Falls, NY    0:40:52  0:13:09    15/M70-74      138/M    0:30:07  42.66% 
  233. Jim Szymanski           Buffalo, NY          0:40:53  0:13:10     3/M75-79      139/M    0:28:02  45.86% 
  234. Christine Forsyth       Amherst, NY          0:40:58  0:13:11    15/F40-44       95/F    0:39:39  37.14% 
  235. Edna Hyer               Orchard Park, NY     0:41:15  0:13:17     1/F85-89       96/F    0:19:54  74.06% 
  236. Patty Wagner            Grand Island, NY     0:41:43  0:13:26    10/F55-59       97/F    0:34:02  43.27% 
  237. Rob Vanderwerf          Getzville, NY        0:42:21  0:13:38    13/M55-59      140/M    0:35:46  35.93% 
  238. Kathleen Sullivan       Buffalo, NY          0:42:48  0:13:47    11/F55-59       98/F    0:35:20  41.71% 
  239. Maria Hammann           Kenmore, NY          0:43:15  0:13:55    10/F35-39       99/F    0:42:51  34.37% 
  240. Albert Chiaravalle      Buffalo, NY          0:43:15  0:13:55    13/M65-69      141/M    0:32:14  39.85% 
  241. Jennifer Voss           Lockport, NY         0:45:19  0:14:35     7/F45-49      100/F    0:40:56  36.01% 
  242. Michele Chapman         Tonawanda, NY        0:47:44  0:15:22    12/F60-64      101/F    0:37:06  39.70% 
  243. Erin O'Connor           Grand Island, NY     0:47:45  0:15:22    11/F35-39      102/F    0:46:43  31.52% 
  244. Cindy Dodge             Lockport, NY         0:49:45  0:16:01     4/F70-74      103/F    0:34:48  42.35% 
  245. Teresa Ryan             Lockport, NY         0:50:00  0:16:06    13/F60-64      104/F    0:39:50  37.00% 
  246. Allen Vaillancourt      North Tonawanda, NY  0:50:20  0:16:12    16/M70-74      142/M    0:35:38  36.06% 
  247. Karen Wehn              Lockport, NY         0:50:44  0:16:20     5/F70-74      105/F    0:34:30  42.71% 
  248. Marcia Rathke           Lockport, NY         0:50:45  0:16:20     3/F65-69      106/F    0:37:58  38.82% 
  249. Noah Zygmunt            Grand Island, NY     0:50:47  0:16:21     7/M30-34      143/M    0:50:38  25.37% 
  250. Mark Hryckowian         Bliss, NY            0:58:01  0:18:40    20/M60-64      144/M    0:45:45  28.10% 
  251. Eileen Hryckowian       Bliss, NY            0:58:02  0:18:41    14/F60-64      107/F    0:46:14  31.88% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 11-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Shannon Zugelder        Pendelton, NY         0:19:07   0:06:09      8     1/F
    2. Ava Catanese            North Tonawanda, NY   0:27:18   0:08:47     97    28/F
    3. Angelise Pascual        Lockport, NY          0:27:22   0:08:49     98    29/F
    4. Anna Kuehfus            North Tonawanda, NY   0:29:24   0:09:28    135    45/F
    5. Vanessa Labuda          Getzville, NY         0:31:29   0:10:08    158    54/F
    6. Gabrielle Schmidt       North Tonawanda, NY   0:31:33   0:10:09    160    55/F
    7. Julianne Kurzdorfer     Williamsville, NY     0:33:51   0:10:54    188    72/F
    8. Peyton Lemieux          North Tonawanda, NY   0:34:22   0:11:04    194    74/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Annabelle Pacouloute    Lockport, NY          0:23:42   0:07:38     35     5/F
    2. Meagan Zupo             North Tonawanda, NY   0:24:19   0:07:50     41     7/F
    3. Megan Milleville        Lockport, NY          0:28:11   0:09:04    116    36/F
    4. Madelyn Schmidt         North Tonawanda, NY   0:28:11   0:09:04    117    37/F
    5. Hannah Laubaeher        North Tonawanda, NY   0:29:27   0:09:29    136    46/F
    6. Melissa Yotter          Lockport, NY          0:33:04   0:10:39    180    68/F
    7. Abby Forsey             Sanborn, NY           0:33:06   0:10:39    181    69/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mari Santangelo         North Tonawanda, NY   0:33:55   0:10:55    189    73/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Emily Brady             Lockport, NY          0:22:41   0:07:18     27     3/F
    2. Alison Rosiek           Buffalo, NY           0:27:29   0:08:51    101    31/F
    3. Maddie Toczek           Buffalo, NY           0:27:36   0:08:53    105    33/F
    4. Kendell Smith           Crystal Beach, ON     0:32:19   0:10:24    171    63/F
    5. Julia Santangelo        North Tonwanda, NY    0:35:42   0:11:29    209    83/F
    6. Harper Fischer          Buffalo, NY           0:37:31   0:12:05    218    89/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mary Bostwick           Cheektowaga, NY       0:24:44   0:07:58     47     9/F
    2. Maria Kaisler           Buffalo, NY           0:24:58   0:08:02     52    12/F
    3. Emily Drum              Gasport, NY           0:26:03   0:08:23     67    17/F
    4. Corrinne E Yotter       Lockport, NY          0:33:16   0:10:42    182    70/F
    5. Mckenzie Higgins        Buffalo, NY           0:39:23   0:12:41    224    92/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Katherine Alexander     North Tonawanda, NY   0:24:28   0:07:53     43     8/F
    2. Jeanie Tucker           Lockport, NY          0:24:44   0:07:58     48    10/F
    3. Brenda Fennie           West Seneca, NY       0:26:54   0:08:39     87    24/F
    4. Michelle Page           Lockport, NY          0:28:53   0:09:18    130    43/F
    5. Megan Trotter           Newfane, NY           0:30:02   0:09:40    141    48/F
    6. Rebecca Carney          Pittsford, NY         0:31:49   0:10:14    165    58/F
    7. Jennifer Buckley        Pittsford, NY         0:31:50   0:10:15    166    59/F
    8. Katie Summner           Wheatfield, NY        0:32:08   0:10:21    170    62/F
    9. Elizabeth Sykes         North Tonawanda, NY   0:37:41   0:12:08    219    90/F
   10. Maria Hammann           Kenmore, NY           0:43:15   0:13:55    239    99/F
   11. Erin O'Connor           Grand Island, NY      0:47:45   0:15:22    243   102/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mary Lawrence           Boston, NY            0:20:32   0:06:37     17     2/F
    2. Heather Territo         Amherst, NY           0:24:04   0:07:45     38     6/F
    3. Katie Orlowski-Williams North Tonawanda, NY   0:25:38   0:08:15     61    14/F
    4. Jill Carter             Depew, NY             0:25:47   0:08:18     64    15/F
    5. Jennifer Armstrong      Lancaster, NY         0:25:56   0:08:21     65    16/F
    6. Jaimie Conklin          Lockport, NY          0:26:22   0:08:29     74    19/F
    7. Rachel Colucci          Hamburg, NY           0:26:52   0:08:39     85    23/F
    8. Leigh Petri             Williamsville, NY     0:28:03   0:09:02    114    35/F
    9. Pamela Albrecht         Buffalo, NY           0:28:23   0:09:08    121    38/F
   10. Jaclyn Alfano           Clarence Center, NY   0:31:27   0:10:07    157    53/F
   11. Colleen Sullivan        Cheektowaga, NY       0:34:38   0:11:09    197    76/F
   12. Becky Wilcox            Pendelton, NY         0:34:57   0:11:15    200    79/F
   13. Annette Kurzdorfer      Williamsville, NY     0:36:50   0:11:51    216    87/F
   14. Laura Delaney           Buffalo, NY           0:37:14   0:11:59    217    88/F
   15. Christine Forsyth       Amherst, NY           0:40:58   0:13:11    234    95/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Molly Sprague           Tonawanda, NY         0:26:07   0:08:24     69    18/F
    2. Nichole Dietrich        West Seneca, NY       0:28:31   0:09:11    122    39/F
    3. Jessica Graham          Getzville, NY         0:28:42   0:09:14    125    41/F
    4. Sarah Oryszak           Buffalo, NY           0:28:50   0:09:17    129    42/F
    5. Kelly Voigt             Tonawanda, NY         0:33:50   0:10:53    187    71/F
    6. Lori Allan              Depew, NY             0:36:10   0:11:38    214    86/F
    7. Jennifer Voss           Lockport, NY          0:45:19   0:14:35    241   100/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kathy Reynolds          Williamsville, NY     0:23:41   0:07:37     34     4/F
    2. Julie Palmeri           Williamsville, NY     0:27:23   0:08:49    100    30/F
    3. Michele Burt            North Tonawanda, NY   0:27:29   0:08:51    102    32/F
    4. Marcy Burkett           West Seneca, NY       0:27:38   0:08:54    108    34/F
    5. Amy Blaszak             Cheektowaga, NY       0:28:38   0:09:13    123    40/F
    6. Kelly Roberts           Barker, NY            0:31:33   0:10:09    161    56/F
    7. Terri Lynn Sica         Buffalo, NY           0:31:55   0:10:16    168    60/F
    8. Kimberly A Potwora      Buffalo, NY           0:32:22   0:10:25    173    64/F
    9. Amy Florian             Depew, NY             0:32:27   0:10:27    175    65/F
   10. Susan Gembala           Buffalo, NY           0:35:34   0:11:27    207    82/F
   11. Rachel Styn             Amherst, NY           0:40:31   0:13:02    229    93/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lorrie Alvarez          Lockport, NY          0:24:45   0:07:58     49    11/F
    2. Nancy Moriarity         Buffalo, NY           0:26:47   0:08:37     81    21/F
    3. Sue Gallagher           Barker, NY            0:27:07   0:08:44     93    27/F
    4. Tracy Fischer           Tonawanda, NY         0:29:56   0:09:38    139    47/F
    5. Lori Malecki            Lancaster, NY         0:30:20   0:09:46    145    50/F
    6. Susan Raymond           Tonawanda, NY         0:32:04   0:10:19    169    61/F
    7. Laurie Bragg            Elma, NY              0:35:30   0:11:26    205    81/F
    8. Michelle Bradley                              0:35:51   0:11:32    211    84/F
    9. Teresa Costello         Tonawanda, NY         0:36:09   0:11:38    213    85/F
   10. Patty Wagner            Grand Island, NY      0:41:43   0:13:26    236    97/F
   11. Kathleen Sullivan       Buffalo, NY           0:42:48   0:13:47    238    98/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sandra Popovich         Tonawanda, NY         0:25:10   0:08:06     55    13/F
    2. Carmel Beiter           Lockport, NY          0:26:25   0:08:30     76    20/F
    3. Jill Campbell           Welland, ON           0:26:49   0:08:38     84    22/F
    4. Daniela Hager-Carbonara Amherst, NY           0:26:55   0:08:40     88    25/F
    5. Nancy Duffy             Williamsville, NY     0:27:03   0:08:42     91    26/F
    6. Kathleen Rosiek         Amherst, NY           0:29:21   0:09:27    134    44/F
    7. Ann More                Buffalo, NY           0:30:16   0:09:45    144    49/F
    8. Gretchen Carney         East Amherst, NY      0:30:48   0:09:55    149    51/F
    9. Paula Leszak            Buffalo, NY           0:30:59   0:09:58    150    52/F
   10. Shelly Clark            Amherst, NY           0:34:40   0:11:09    198    77/F
   11. Patricia Baker          Lockport, NY          0:35:02   0:11:17    201    80/F
   12. Michele Chapman         Tonawanda, NY         0:47:44   0:15:22    242   101/F
   13. Teresa Ryan             Lockport, NY          0:50:00   0:16:06    245   104/F
   14. Eileen Hryckowian       Bliss, NY             0:58:02   0:18:41    251   107/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nancy A Campbell        Buffalo, NY           0:31:42   0:10:12    163    57/F
    2. Beverly Walter          North Tonawanda, NY   0:34:52   0:11:13    199    78/F
    3. Marcia Rathke           Lockport, NY          0:50:45   0:16:20    248   106/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Judy Hagan              Buffalo, NY           0:32:37   0:10:30    176    66/F
    2. Linda Gerbec            Amherst, NY           0:34:31   0:11:07    196    75/F
    3. Ginny Schwallie         Buffalo, NY           0:37:59   0:12:14    222    91/F
    4. Cindy Dodge             Lockport, NY          0:49:45   0:16:01    244   103/F
    5. Karen Wehn              Lockport, NY          0:50:44   0:16:20    247   105/F
 
 
 
Women 75-79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mac MacKenzie           Jamestown, NY         0:32:39   0:10:31    177    67/F
 
 
 
Women 80-84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fran Rowe               Niagara Falls, NY     0:40:52   0:13:09    231    94/F
 
 
 
Women 85-89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Edna Hyer               Orchard Park, NY      0:41:15   0:13:17    235    96/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 1-10
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Andrew Birmingham       North Tonawanda, NY  0:27:22  0:08:49     99    70/M
 
 
 
Men 11-14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brandon Clarke          Lockport, NY         0:22:29  0:07:14     26    24/M
    2. Connor Proefrock        Lockport, NY         0:24:58  0:08:02     51    40/M
    3. Brennon O'Neil          North Tonawanda, NY  0:25:13  0:08:07     56    43/M
    4. James Villancourt       Williamsville, NY    0:26:40  0:08:35     77    57/M
    5. Colin Fulco             Buffalo, NY          0:27:11  0:08:45     96    69/M
    6. Rawleigh Moore          Amherst, NY          0:27:38  0:08:54    107    74/M
    7. Anthony Spell           Buffalo, NY          0:28:15  0:09:06    118    81/M
    8. Kyle Pethi              Buffalo, NY          0:30:01  0:09:40    140    93/M
    9. Cooper Krawczyk         Lockport, NY         0:34:29  0:11:06    195   121/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Peyton Spatorico        Lockport, NY         0:17:36  0:05:40      1     1/M
    2. Gavin Farrell           Sanborn, NY          0:19:02  0:06:08      6     6/M
    3. Franklin Payne          Lockport, NY         0:19:05  0:06:09      7     7/M
    4. Ben Olson               Lockport, NY         0:19:20  0:06:13     10     9/M
    5. Aidan Preisch           Lockport, NY         0:19:23  0:06:14     11    10/M
    6. Liam Keelty             Lockport, NY         0:20:04  0:06:28     15    14/M
    7. Nolan Armitage          North Tonawanda, NY  0:23:11  0:07:28     29    26/M
    8. Tyler Baker             Lockport, NY         0:24:43  0:07:57     46    38/M
    9. Joshua Szymanski        Lockport, NY         0:25:15  0:08:08     57    44/M
   10. Jack Krawczyk           Lockport, NY         0:25:34  0:08:14     59    46/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jake Toczek             North Tonawanda, NY  0:26:23  0:08:30     75    56/M
    2. Mike Donner             Lockport, NY         0:40:27  0:13:01    227   135/M
    3. Jason Donner            Lockport, NY         0:40:29  0:13:02    228   136/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mitchell Mayes          Niagara Falls, NY    0:24:13  0:07:48     39    33/M
    2. Charles Ethan Porter    Pendelton, NY        0:28:18  0:09:07    119    82/M
    3. Nicholas Larson         Lockport, NY         0:28:50  0:09:17    128    87/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Matthew Durawa          Buffalo, NY          0:20:02  0:06:27     14    13/M
    2. Alex D Bevacqua         Lewiston, NY         0:20:16  0:06:31     16    15/M
    3. Jeff Hart               Lockport, NY         0:23:44  0:07:38     36    31/M
    4. Ross Johnston           Williamsville, NY    0:25:03  0:08:04     54    42/M
    5. Andrew Gow              Akron, NY            0:26:03  0:08:23     68    51/M
    6. Joseph Larson           North Tonawanda, NY  0:29:09  0:09:23    132    89/M
    7. Noah Zygmunt            Grand Island, NY     0:50:47  0:16:21    249   143/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Colin Sweeney           Clarence, NY         0:21:51  0:07:02     21    19/M
    2. Joshua Shocknesse       Williamsville, NY    0:22:04  0:07:06     22    20/M
    3. Mathew Wilcott          North Tonawanda, NY  0:22:09  0:07:08     23    21/M
    4. Stephen Baes            Middleport, NY       0:24:14  0:07:48     40    34/M
    5. Michael P Chapman       Tonawanda, NY        0:27:43  0:08:55    110    76/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Dixon             North Tonawanda, NY  0:18:49  0:06:03      4     4/M
    2. Joseph Catanese         North Tonawanda, NY  0:19:12  0:06:11      9     8/M
    3. Justin Balcolm          Youngstown, NY       0:19:34  0:06:18     12    11/M
    4. Og Bunny Gang           North Tonawanda, NY  0:19:56  0:06:25     13    12/M
    5. Tim Marren              East Amherst, NY     0:21:02  0:06:46     18    16/M
    6. Jeffrey Gubala          Kenmore, NY          0:21:09  0:06:48     19    17/M
    7. Bill Williams           North Tonawanda, NY  0:25:39  0:08:15     62    48/M
    8. Cory Villancourt        Williamsville, NY    0:26:40  0:08:35     78    58/M
    9. Matthew Plizga          Buffalo, NY          0:26:52  0:08:39     86    63/M
   10. Devon Huff              Amherst, NY          0:30:44  0:09:54    147    97/M
   11. Frank Birmingham        North Tonawanda, NY  0:31:12  0:10:03    153   101/M
   12. Adam Schmidt            North Tonawanda, NY  0:31:35  0:10:10    162   106/M
   13. Phil Smith              Crystal Beach, ON    0:32:20  0:10:24    172   109/M
   14. Scott Kuhns             North Tonawanda, NY  0:34:15  0:11:01    192   119/M
   15. Ryan Zygmunt            Grand Isand, NY      0:38:20  0:12:20    223   132/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Matthew Dore            Buffalo, NY          0:17:38  0:05:41      2     2/M
    2. Joe Silliman            West Seneca, NY      0:18:30  0:05:57      3     3/M
    3. Daniel Dore             Lockport, NY         0:24:57  0:08:02     50    39/M
    4. Matt Kahn               Amherst, NY          0:26:15  0:08:27     72    54/M
    5. David Villancourt       Tonawanda, NY        0:26:56  0:08:40     89    64/M
    6. Eric Tucker             Lockport, NY         0:27:08  0:08:44     94    67/M
    7. Chris Fulco             Buffalo, NY          0:28:45  0:09:15    126    85/M
    8. Nathaniel Gonzalez      Hamburg, NY          0:29:12  0:09:24    133    90/M
    9. Michael Johnson         Lockport, NY         0:29:48  0:09:36    138    92/M
   10. Joe Labuda              Getzville, NY        0:31:29  0:10:08    159   105/M
   11. Chris Mathews           Buffalo, NY          0:32:52  0:10:35    179   112/M
   12. Kevin Donner            Lockport, NY         0:40:27  0:13:01    226   134/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. James Ciliberto         Buffalo, NY          0:18:54  0:06:05      5     5/M
    2. Eric Smith              Lockport, NY         0:23:25  0:07:32     32    29/M
    3. Scott Bylewski          Clarence Center, NY  0:25:43  0:08:17     63    49/M
    4. Paul Sardina            Clarence Center, NY  0:26:02  0:08:23     66    50/M
    5. Chris Deres             Buffalo, NY          0:26:13  0:08:26     71    53/M
    6. Toby Frederick          Grand Island, NY     0:26:47  0:08:37     80    60/M
    7. Bruce Elliott           Niagara Falls, NY    0:26:47  0:08:37     82    61/M
    8. John Sentz              Grand Island, NY     0:27:08  0:08:44     95    68/M
    9. Eric Albrecht           Buffalo, NY          0:27:39  0:08:54    109    75/M
   10. Scott Krieger           Lockport, NY         0:28:21  0:09:07    120    83/M
   11. Todd Peehler            North Tonawanda, NY  0:29:00  0:09:20    131    88/M
   12. Jeff Tracy              Lockport, NY         0:30:14  0:09:44    143    95/M
   13. Todd Ciehomski          Buffalo, NY          0:31:01  0:09:59    151    99/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Curt Mancuso            North Collins, NY    0:21:15  0:06:50     20    18/M
    2. David Pfalzer           Amherst, NY          0:22:19  0:07:11     24    22/M
    3. Rick Queeno             Williamsville, NY    0:22:48  0:07:20     28    25/M
    4. Paul Beatty             Youngstown, NY       0:25:16  0:08:08     58    45/M
    5. Timothy Welsh           Pendelton, NY        0:26:22  0:08:29     73    55/M
    6. Keith French            St. Catharines, ON   0:26:57  0:08:40     90    65/M
    7. Scott Kasen             Buffalo, NY          0:27:34  0:08:52    103    71/M
    8. Todd Schmigel           Buffalo, NY          0:27:54  0:08:59    111    77/M
    9. Steven Longo            Buffalo, NY          0:27:55  0:08:59    113    79/M
   10. Paul D Costello         Tonawanda, NY        0:32:25  0:10:26    174   110/M
   11. Mark Reist              Cheektowaga, NY      0:35:31  0:11:26    206   125/M
   12. Brian Bradley           Lockport, NY         0:35:51  0:11:32    210   127/M
   13. Rob Vanderwerf          Getzville, NY        0:42:21  0:13:38    237   140/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brian McElroy           Buffalo, NY          0:23:16  0:07:29     30    27/M
    2. Sam Legierski           Amherst, NY          0:23:22  0:07:31     31    28/M
    3. Michael Drum            Gasport, NY          0:23:51  0:07:41     37    32/M
    4. Paul Hardy              Lockport, NY         0:24:22  0:07:51     42    35/M
    5. David Barbaro           Lancaster, NY        0:24:41  0:07:57     45    37/M
    6. Michael Lawrence        Barker, NY           0:25:02  0:08:03     53    41/M
    7. James A Sacco           Lockport, NY         0:26:08  0:08:25     70    52/M
    8. Ivar Lupkin             Amherst, NY          0:26:48  0:08:38     83    62/M
    9. Robert States           East Amherst, NY     0:27:34  0:08:52    104    72/M
   10. Dan Salmons             Lockport, NY         0:28:48  0:09:16    127    86/M
   11. Phil Basinski           Lockport, NY         0:30:12  0:09:43    142    94/M
   12. Charles Porter          Pendelton, NY        0:30:35  0:09:51    146    96/M
   13. Joe Hickman             North Tonawanda, NY  0:31:09  0:10:02    152   100/M
   14. Keith Bond              Buffalo, NY          0:31:14  0:10:03    154   102/M
   15. Gerald Krayenvenger     Buffalo, NY          0:31:52  0:10:15    167   108/M
   16. Steven Novak            Medina, NY           0:32:43  0:10:32    178   111/M
   17. Timothy Zelasko         Buffalo, NY          0:33:24  0:10:45    183   113/M
   18. Michael Krayenvenger    Buffalo, NY          0:33:35  0:10:49    185   115/M
   19. Lee Smith               Buffalo, NY          0:40:01  0:12:53    225   133/M
   20. Mark Hryckowian         Bliss, NY            0:58:01  0:18:40    250   144/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Barrett           Tonawanda, NY        0:24:32  0:07:54     44    36/M
    2. Gary Lew                Buffalo, NY          0:27:36  0:08:53    106    73/M
    3. Ed Hutton               East Aurora, NY      0:28:10  0:09:04    115    80/M
    4. Bruce Schaner           Lancaster, NY        0:29:32  0:09:30    137    91/M
    5. Rich Stueben            Cheektowaga, NY      0:30:46  0:09:54    148    98/M
    6. Mike Beato              Buffalo, NY          0:33:25  0:10:45    184   114/M
    7. Anthony Raymond         Tonawanda, NY        0:34:06  0:10:59    190   117/M
    8. Budd Bailey             Buffalo, NY          0:35:36  0:11:28    208   126/M
    9. Robert Shaw             Lockport, NY         0:36:47  0:11:50    215   129/M
   10. Bruce Carter            Depew, NY            0:37:52  0:12:11    220   130/M
   11. John Chapman            Tonawanda, NY        0:37:54  0:12:12    221   131/M
   12. John Leszak             Buffalo, NY          0:40:46  0:13:07    230   137/M
   13. Albert Chiaravalle      Buffalo, NY          0:43:15  0:13:55    240   141/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Barry Latner            East Amherst, NY     0:22:27  0:07:14     25    23/M
    2. Harry O'Hara            Fredonia, NY         0:23:40  0:07:37     33    30/M
    3. Rich Gibson             Buffalo, NY          0:25:37  0:08:15     60    47/M
    4. Jim Lovallo             Tonawanda, NY        0:27:03  0:08:42     92    66/M
    5. Dick Hall               Lewiston, NY         0:27:54  0:08:59    112    78/M
    6. Edward Dore             Lockport, NY         0:28:41  0:09:14    124    84/M
    7. Ray Ernst               Tonawanda, NY        0:31:16  0:10:04    155   103/M
    8. Loren Jones             Basom, NY            0:31:20  0:10:05    156   104/M
    9. John McGraw             Hamlin, NY           0:31:47  0:10:14    164   107/M
   10. James A Smigelski       Lockport, NY         0:33:48  0:10:53    186   116/M
   11. Bill Kraft              Irving, NY           0:34:14  0:11:01    191   118/M
   12. Grant Hennigar          Grand Island, NY     0:34:18  0:11:02    193   120/M
   13. Robert Baker            Lockport, NY         0:35:03  0:11:17    202   122/M
   14. Tzimou John             Amherst, NY          0:35:09  0:11:19    203   123/M
   15. David Goodsell          Niagara Falls, NY    0:40:52  0:13:09    232   138/M
   16. Allen Vaillancourt      North Tonawanda, NY  0:50:20  0:16:12    246   142/M
 
 
 
Men 75-79
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brian Campbell          Welland, ON          0:26:41  0:08:35     79    59/M
    2. Terry Morrissey         Cheektowaga, NY      0:35:29  0:11:25    204   124/M
    3. Jim Szymanski           Buffalo, NY          0:40:53  0:13:10    233   139/M
 
 
 
Men 80-84
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ed Russell              East Amherst, NY     0:35:57  0:11:34    212   128/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                      AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Shannon Zugelder          0:17:53   82.39%     14   0:19:07       8 
      2. Matthew Dore              0:15:53   80.91%     47   0:17:38       2 
      3. James Ciliberto           0:16:22   78.57%     52   0:18:54       5 
      4. Barry Latner              0:16:33   77.65%     70   0:22:27      25 
      5. Joe Silliman              0:16:40   77.12%     47   0:18:30       3 
      6. Harry O'Hara              0:16:45   76.69%     73   0:23:40      33 
      7. Mary Lawrence             0:19:27   75.73%     44   0:20:32      17 
      8. Sandra Popovich           0:19:48   74.37%     61   0:25:10      55 
      9. Edna Hyer                 0:19:54   74.06%     88   0:41:15     235 
     10. Curt Mancuso              0:17:21   74.04%     59   0:21:15      20 
     11. Mac MacKenzie             0:19:59   73.71%     79   0:32:39     177 
     12. David Dixon               0:17:28   73.52%     43   0:18:49       4 
     13. Peyton Spatorico          0:17:36   73.01%     18   0:17:36       1 
     14. Kathy Reynolds            0:20:15   72.77%     54   0:23:41      34 
     15. Joseph Catanese           0:17:42   72.66%     44   0:19:12       9 
     16. Nancy Duffy               0:20:30   71.90%     64   0:27:03      91 
     17. Brian Campbell            0:17:58   71.52%     76   0:26:41      79 
     18. Jill Campbell             0:20:51   70.67%     62   0:26:49      84 
     19. Lorrie Alvarez            0:20:55   70.44%     55   0:24:45      49 
     20. Daniela Hager-Carbonara   0:20:55   70.40%     62   0:26:55      88 
     21. Carmel Beiter             0:21:03   70.03%     60   0:26:25      76 
     22. Sam Legierski             0:18:26   69.76%     63   0:23:22      31 
     23. Justin Balcolm            0:18:27   69.68%     41   0:19:34      12 
     24. David Barrett             0:18:29   69.50%     68   0:24:32      44 
     25. David Pfalzer             0:18:32   69.31%     57   0:22:19      24 
     26. Gavin Farrell             0:18:39   68.91%     16   0:19:02       6 
     27. Ben Olson                 0:18:41   68.79%     15   0:19:20      10 
     28. Franklin Payne            0:18:42   68.73%     16   0:19:05       7 
     29. Rick Queeno               0:18:47   68.42%     58   0:22:48      28 
     30. Brian McElroy             0:18:50   68.19%     60   0:23:16      30 
     31. Rich Gibson               0:18:53   68.05%     70   0:25:37      60 
     32. Og Bunny Gang             0:18:56   67.89%     40   0:19:56      13 
     33. Aidan Preisch             0:19:00   67.67%     16   0:19:23      11 
     34. Nancy Moriarity           0:22:07   66.65%     57   0:26:47      81 
     35. Michael Drum              0:19:19   66.53%     60   0:23:51      37 
     36. Judy Hagan                0:22:11   66.43%     72   0:32:37     176 
     37. Liam Keelty               0:19:23   66.28%     15   0:20:04      15 
     38. Jim Lovallo               0:19:26   66.17%     72   0:27:03      92 
     39. Paul Hardy                0:19:33   65.73%     61   0:24:22      42 
     40. Annabelle Pacouloute      0:22:34   65.33%     15   0:23:42      35 
     41. Sue Gallagher             0:22:39   65.03%     56   0:27:07      93 
     42. Emily Brady               0:22:41   64.95%     26   0:22:41      27 
     43. Linda Gerbec              0:22:48   64.61%     74   0:34:31     196 
     44. Kathleen Rosiek           0:22:49   64.57%     62   0:29:21     134 
     45. Jeffrey Gubala            0:19:56   64.46%     41   0:21:09      19 
     46. Tim Marren                0:19:58   64.34%     40   0:21:02      18 
     47. David Barbaro             0:19:59   64.28%     60   0:24:41      45 
     48. Matthew Durawa            0:20:02   64.14%     30   0:20:02      14 
     49. Alex D Bevacqua           0:20:03   64.06%     34   0:20:16      16 
     50. Michael Lawrence          0:20:06   63.98%     61   0:25:02      53 
     51. Heather Territo           0:23:18   63.23%     41   0:24:04      38 
     52. Gretchen Carney           0:23:20   63.15%     64   0:30:48     149 
     53. Nancy A Campbell          0:23:24   62.93%     66   0:31:42     163 
     54. Meagan Zupo               0:23:32   62.58%     16   0:24:19      41 
     55. Dick Hall                 0:20:34   62.49%     70   0:27:54     112 
     56. Fran Rowe                 0:23:35   62.48%     82   0:40:52     231 
     57. Molly Sprague             0:23:36   62.48%     49   0:26:07      69 
     58. Eric Smith                0:20:36   62.42%     50   0:23:25      32 
     59. Michele Burt              0:23:46   62.04%     53   0:27:29     102 
     60. Paula Leszak              0:23:47   61.97%     63   0:30:59     150 
     61. James A Sacco             0:20:48   61.80%     62   0:26:08      70 
     62. Julie Palmeri             0:23:56   61.53%     52   0:27:23     100 
     63. Gary Lew                  0:21:00   61.23%     67   0:27:36     106 
     64. Paul Beatty               0:20:59   61.21%     57   0:25:16      58 
     65. Ann More                  0:24:07   61.12%     60   0:30:16     144 
     66. Ivar Lupkin               0:21:08   60.82%     63   0:26:48      83 
     67. Edward Dore               0:21:08   60.78%     70   0:28:41     124 
     68. Katherine Alexander       0:24:14   60.76%     36   0:24:28      43 
     69. Jeanie Tucker             0:24:19   60.58%     38   0:24:44      48 
     70. Joshua Shocknesse         0:21:16   60.42%     38   0:22:04      22 
     71. Marcy Burkett             0:24:26   60.31%     51   0:27:38     108 
     72. Tracy Fischer             0:24:26   60.30%     58   0:29:56     139 
     73. Brandon Clarke            0:21:19   60.27%     14   0:22:29      26 
     74. Colin Sweeney             0:21:22   60.18%     36   0:21:51      21 
     75. Jennifer Armstrong        0:24:34   59.96%     44   0:25:56      65 
     76. Jill Carter               0:24:37   59.86%     43   0:25:47      64 
     77. Katie Orlowski-Williams   0:24:39   59.75%     42   0:25:38      61 
     78. Mathew Wilcott            0:21:30   59.74%     37   0:22:09      23 
     79. Mary Bostwick             0:24:43   59.64%     32   0:24:44      47 
     80. Amy Blaszak               0:24:45   59.55%     53   0:28:38     123 
     81. Lori Malecki              0:24:45   59.51%     58   0:30:20     145 
     82. Maria Kaisler             0:24:57   59.08%     32   0:24:58      52 
     83. Jaimie Conklin            0:24:59   58.98%     44   0:26:22      74 
     84. Ed Hutton                 0:21:49   58.88%     65   0:28:10     115 
     85. Timothy Welsh             0:21:54   58.66%     57   0:26:22      73 
     86. Robert States             0:22:08   58.10%     61   0:27:34     104 
     87. Paul Sardina              0:22:10   57.94%     54   0:26:02      66 
     88. Ed Russell                0:22:16   57.72%     80   0:35:57     212 
     89. Ava Catanese              0:25:32   57.69%     14   0:27:18      97 
     90. Angelise Pascual          0:25:36   57.55%     14   0:27:22      98 
     91. Chris Deres               0:22:20   57.53%     54   0:26:13      71 
     92. Bruce Schaner             0:22:28   57.22%     67   0:29:32     137 
     93. Nichole Dietrich          0:25:46   57.22%     49   0:28:31     122 
     94. Rachel Colucci            0:25:50   57.01%     42   0:26:52      85 
     95. Susan Raymond             0:25:51   56.96%     59   0:32:04     169 
     96. Scott Bylewski            0:22:37   56.84%     50   0:25:43      63 
     97. Dan Salmons               0:22:43   56.60%     63   0:28:48     127 
     98. Nolan Armitage            0:22:43   56.58%     16   0:23:11      29 
     99. Emily Drum                0:26:03   56.56%     31   0:26:03      67 
    100. Beverly Walter            0:26:05   56.50%     65   0:34:52     199 
    101. Keith French              0:22:46   56.46%     55   0:26:57      90 
    102. Steven Longo              0:22:48   56.36%     59   0:27:55     113 
    103. Loren Jones               0:22:48   56.33%     71   0:31:20     156 
    104. Daniel Dore               0:22:49   56.31%     45   0:24:57      50 
    105. Ginny Schwallie           0:26:12   56.25%     71   0:37:59     222 
    106. Andrew Birmingham         0:22:53   56.15%     10   0:27:22      99 
    107. Scott Kasen               0:22:54   56.11%     57   0:27:34     103 
    108. Ray Ernst                 0:23:02   55.76%     70   0:31:16     155 
    109. Brenda Fennie             0:26:27   55.70%     38   0:26:54      87 
    110. Jessica Graham            0:26:29   55.63%     47   0:28:42     125 
    111. John McGraw               0:23:08   55.53%     71   0:31:47     164 
    112. Toby Frederick            0:23:11   55.44%     52   0:26:47      80 
    113. Leigh Petri               0:26:35   55.44%     44   0:28:03     114 
    114. Todd Schmigel             0:23:10   55.44%     57   0:27:54     111 
    115. Sarah Oryszak             0:26:36   55.38%     47   0:28:50     129 
    116. Bruce Elliott             0:23:22   55.01%     51   0:26:47      82 
    117. Megan Milleville          0:26:50   54.94%     15   0:28:11     116 
    118. Madelyn Schmidt           0:26:50   54.94%     15   0:28:11     117 
    119. Pamela Albrecht           0:26:54   54.79%     44   0:28:23     121 
    120. Jeff Hart                 0:23:40   54.28%     32   0:23:44      36 
    121. Connor Proefrock          0:23:40   54.27%     14   0:24:58      51 
    122. Patricia Baker            0:27:14   54.09%     62   0:35:02     201 
    123. Shelly Clark              0:27:17   53.99%     61   0:34:40     198 
    124. Matt Kahn                 0:23:49   53.90%     46   0:26:15      72 
    125. Rich Stueben              0:23:50   53.90%     65   0:30:46     148 
    126. John Sentz                0:23:52   53.87%     50   0:27:08      95 
    127. Stephen Baes              0:23:51   53.85%     35   0:24:14      40 
    128. Tyler Baker               0:23:53   53.81%     15   0:24:43      46 
    129. Terry Morrissey           0:23:54   53.78%     76   0:35:29     204 
    130. Grant Hennigar            0:23:54   53.74%     74   0:34:18     193 
    131. Brennon O'Neil            0:23:55   53.73%     14   0:25:13      56 
    132. Eric Albrecht             0:23:56   53.71%     52   0:27:39     109 
    133. James A Smigelski         0:23:56   53.70%     73   0:33:48     186 
    134. Alison Rosiek             0:27:29   53.61%     27   0:27:29     101 
    135. Anna Kuehfus              0:27:30   53.57%     14   0:29:24     135 
    136. Bill Williams             0:24:00   53.54%     42   0:25:39      62 
    137. James Villancourt         0:24:00   53.50%     12   0:26:40      77 
    138. Rawleigh Moore            0:24:03   53.44%     11   0:27:38     107 
    139. Terri Lynn Sica           0:27:36   53.42%     53   0:31:55     168 
    140. Kelly Roberts             0:27:35   53.41%     52   0:31:33     161 
    141. Maddie Toczek             0:27:36   53.38%     26   0:27:36     105 
    142. Mitchell Mayes            0:24:13   53.06%     26   0:24:13      39 
    143. Phil Basinski             0:24:14   53.04%     61   0:30:12     142 
    144. David Villancourt         0:24:15   52.97%     47   0:26:56      89 
    145. Keith Bond                0:24:25   52.61%     64   0:31:14     154 
    146. Scott Krieger             0:24:32   52.38%     52   0:28:21     120 
    147. Charles Porter            0:24:33   52.37%     61   0:30:35     146 
    148. Joe Hickman               0:24:34   52.33%     63   0:31:09     152 
    149. Anthony Spell             0:24:35   52.27%     11   0:28:15     118 
    150. Kimberly A Potwora        0:28:18   52.06%     52   0:32:22     173 
    151. Gabrielle Schmidt         0:28:19   52.03%     12   0:31:33     160 
    152. Joshua Szymanski          0:24:45   51.95%     16   0:25:15      57 
    153. Matthew Plizga            0:24:46   51.92%     44   0:26:52      86 
    154. Eric Tucker               0:24:49   51.78%     45   0:27:08      94 
    155. Tzimou John               0:24:53   51.64%     73   0:35:09     203 
    156. Todd Peehler              0:24:54   51.61%     53   0:29:00     131 
    157. Bill Kraft                0:24:55   51.56%     71   0:34:14     191 
    158. Laurie Bragg              0:28:37   51.46%     59   0:35:30     205 
    159. Ross Johnston             0:24:58   51.43%     32   0:25:03      54 
    160. Amy Florian               0:28:41   51.36%     51   0:32:27     175 
    161. Michelle Page             0:28:42   51.36%     35   0:28:53     130 
    162. Jack Krawczyk             0:25:04   51.30%     16   0:25:34      59 
    163. Cory Villancourt          0:25:08   51.13%     41   0:26:40      78 
    164. Robert Baker              0:25:10   51.07%     72   0:35:03     202 
    165. Vanessa Labuda            0:28:53   51.03%     13   0:31:29     158 
    166. Colin Fulco               0:25:11   51.01%     13   0:27:11      96 
    167. Hannah Laubaeher          0:28:59   50.82%     17   0:29:27     136 
    168. Gerald Krayenvenger       0:25:21   50.68%     62   0:31:52     167 
    169. Anthony Raymond           0:25:25   50.54%     69   0:34:06     190 
    170. Mike Beato                0:25:39   50.07%     66   0:33:25     184 
    171. Megan Trotter             0:29:32   49.89%     38   0:30:02     141 
    172. Nathaniel Gonzalez        0:25:53   49.66%     49   0:29:12     133 
    173. Chris Fulco               0:25:54   49.62%     47   0:28:45     126 
    174. Steven Novak              0:26:02   49.36%     62   0:32:43     178 
    175. Andrew Gow                0:26:03   49.33%     30   0:26:03      68 
    176. Michelle Bradley          0:29:57   49.19%     56   0:35:51     211 
    177. Jeff Tracy                0:26:10   49.12%     52   0:30:14     143 
    178. Jake Toczek               0:26:23   48.70%     23   0:26:23      75 
    179. Jaclyn Alfano             0:30:15   48.70%     42   0:31:27     157 
    180. Todd Ciehomski            0:26:25   48.63%     54   0:31:01     151 
    181. Michael Krayenvenger      0:26:29   48.54%     63   0:33:35     185 
    182. Timothy Zelasko           0:26:34   48.35%     62   0:33:24     183 
    183. Teresa Costello           0:30:33   48.22%     55   0:36:09     213 
    184. Michael Johnson           0:26:50   47.87%     47   0:29:48     138 
    185. Michael P Chapman         0:26:54   47.75%     37   0:27:43     110 
    186. Kelly Voigt               0:31:13   47.19%     47   0:33:50     187 
    187. Rebecca Carney            0:31:17   47.09%     38   0:31:49     165 
    188. Jennifer Buckley          0:31:18   47.07%     38   0:31:50     166 
    189. Budd Bailey               0:27:20   47.00%     66   0:35:36     208 
    190. Paul D Costello           0:27:23   46.94%     55   0:32:25     174 
    191. Susan Gembala             0:31:26   46.86%     51   0:35:34     207 
    192. Melissa Yotter            0:31:29   46.82%     15   0:33:04     180 
    193. Abby Forsey               0:31:31   46.78%     15   0:33:06     181 
    194. Peyton Lemieux            0:31:31   46.75%     13   0:34:22     194 
    195. Katie Summner             0:31:35   46.63%     38   0:32:08     170 
    196. Julianne Kurzdorfer       0:31:40   46.53%     14   0:33:51     188 
    197. Robert Shaw               0:27:43   46.35%     68   0:36:47     215 
    198. Kyle Pethi                0:27:48   46.20%     13   0:30:01     140 
    199. Jim Szymanski             0:28:02   45.86%     75   0:40:53     233 
    200. Kendell Smith             0:32:19   45.59%     29   0:32:19     171 
    201. Charles Ethan Porter      0:28:18   45.41%     25   0:28:18     119 
    202. Bruce Carter              0:28:31   45.03%     68   0:37:52     220 
    203. Joe Labuda                0:28:34   44.94%     46   0:31:29     159 
    204. Devon Huff                0:28:45   44.69%     42   0:30:44     147 
    205. John Chapman              0:28:50   44.59%     67   0:37:54     221 
    206. Nicholas Larson           0:28:50   44.57%     25   0:28:50     128 
    207. Corrinne E Yotter         0:33:08   44.49%     34   0:33:16     182 
    208. Mark Reist                0:29:00   44.30%     59   0:35:31     206 
    209. Colleen Sullivan          0:33:18   44.23%     42   0:34:38     197 
    210. Joseph Larson             0:29:04   44.20%     32   0:29:09     132 
    211. Becky Wilcox              0:33:22   44.16%     43   0:34:57     200 
    212. Chris Mathews             0:29:08   44.12%     49   0:32:52     179 
    213. Adam Schmidt              0:29:20   43.80%     43   0:31:35     162 
    214. Mari Santangelo           0:33:55   43.44%     24   0:33:55     189 
    215. Frank Birmingham          0:29:38   43.38%     40   0:31:12     153 
    216. Lori Allan                0:33:59   43.36%     45   0:36:10     214 
    217. Patty Wagner              0:34:02   43.27%     58   0:41:43     236 
    218. Phil Smith                0:29:48   43.14%     44   0:32:20     172 
    219. Brian Bradley             0:29:47   43.14%     57   0:35:51     210 
    220. Karen Wehn                0:34:30   42.71%     72   0:50:44     247 
    221. David Goodsell            0:30:07   42.66%     70   0:40:52     232 
    222. Cindy Dodge               0:34:48   42.35%     70   0:49:45     244 
    223. Kathleen Sullivan         0:35:20   41.71%     57   0:42:48     238 
    224. Laura Delaney             0:35:33   41.45%     43   0:37:14     217 
    225. Annette Kurzdorfer        0:35:39   41.31%     41   0:36:50     216 
    226. Julia Santangelo          0:35:42   41.27%     26   0:35:42     209 
    227. Rachel Styn               0:35:49   41.14%     51   0:40:31     229 
    228. John Leszak               0:31:35   40.68%     65   0:40:46     230 
    229. Lee Smith                 0:31:50   40.36%     62   0:40:01     225 
    230. Scott Kuhns               0:32:03   40.10%     42   0:34:15     192 
    231. Albert Chiaravalle        0:32:14   39.85%     69   0:43:15     240 
    232. Michele Chapman           0:37:06   39.70%     62   0:47:44     242 
    233. Elizabeth Sykes           0:37:12   39.63%     37   0:37:41     219 
    234. Cooper Krawczyk           0:32:42   39.29%     14   0:34:29     195 
    235. Harper Fischer            0:37:31   39.27%     26   0:37:31     218 
    236. Marcia Rathke             0:37:58   38.82%     65   0:50:45     248 
    237. Mckenzie Higgins          0:39:13   37.58%     34   0:39:23     224 
    238. Christine Forsyth         0:39:39   37.14%     41   0:40:58     234 
    239. Teresa Ryan               0:39:50   37.00%     60   0:50:00     245 
    240. Allen Vaillancourt        0:35:38   36.06%     73   0:50:20     246 
    241. Jennifer Voss             0:40:56   36.01%     49   0:45:19     241 
    242. Rob Vanderwerf            0:35:46   35.93%     55   0:42:21     237 
    243. Ryan Zygmunt              0:35:52   35.83%     42   0:38:20     223 
    244. Kevin Donner              0:36:43   34.98%     46   0:40:27     226 
    245. Maria Hammann             0:42:51   34.37%     36   0:43:15     239 
    246. Eileen Hryckowian         0:46:14   31.88%     60   0:58:02     251 
    247. Mike Donner               0:40:27   31.77%     21   0:40:27     227 
    248. Jason Donner              0:40:29   31.74%     21   0:40:29     228 
    249. Erin O'Connor             0:46:43   31.52%     39   0:47:45     243 
    250. Mark Hryckowian           0:45:45   28.10%     63   0:58:01     250 
    251. Noah Zygmunt              0:50:38   25.37%     32   0:50:47     249 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com