Sehgahunda Trail Races

Middle Falls 10K

Portageville, NY
May 18, 2019

Results Data Courtesy of:  Yellow Jacket Racing
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steven Cunningham     Batavia, NY          0:42:47  0:13:46     1/M1-99         1/M    0:41:55  63.75% 
    2. Ian Clayton           Rochester, NY        0:48:09  0:15:30     2/M1-99         2/M    0:48:09  55.49% 
    3. Chad Minuto           BATAVIA, NY          0:48:54  0:15:44     3/M1-99         3/M    0:46:25  57.57% 
    4. Amanda White          Rochester, NY        0:49:15  0:15:51     1/F1-99         1/F    0:49:15  61.59% 
    5. Stephen Konieczny     Batavia, NY          0:50:51  0:16:22     4/M1-99         4/M    0:49:01  54.50% 
    6. Shawn Witkowski       Mount Morris, NY     0:50:51  0:16:22     5/M1-99         5/M    0:45:13  59.08% 
    7. Theodore Dyment       Rochester, NY        0:50:52  0:16:22     6/M1-99         6/M    0:50:51  52.54% 
    8. Declan Whelan         Carlow,              0:52:28  0:16:53     7/M1-99         7/M    0:51:59  51.39% 
    9. Jeremiah Bailey       East Rochester, NY   0:53:50  0:17:20     8/M1-99         8/M    0:53:39  49.80% 
   10. Robert Vail           North Tonawanda, NY  0:54:21  0:17:30     9/M1-99         9/M    0:47:07  56.70% 
   11. Jen Campanella        Rochester, NY        0:54:50  0:17:39     2/F1-99         2/F    0:54:04  56.10% 
   12. Nick Vermeulen        Sodus Point, NY      0:54:50  0:17:39    10/M1-99        10/M    0:53:14  50.19% 
   13. Michael Lawrence      Barker, NY           0:55:44  0:17:56    11/M1-99        11/M    0:46:39  57.28% 
   14. Todd Dappen Sr.       Marion, NY           0:55:59  0:18:01    12/M1-99        12/M    0:46:51  57.02% 
   15. Bruce Carter          Alden, NY            0:57:27  0:18:29    13/M1-99        13/M    0:44:39  59.84% 
   16. Brian Janiga          Hamburg, NY          0:57:51  0:18:37    14/M1-99        14/M    0:57:19  46.61% 
   17. Ali Estes             Waterloo, NY         0:57:59  0:18:40     3/F1-99         3/F    0:57:50  52.44% 
   18. Sue Gallagher         Orchard Park, NY     0:58:17  0:18:46     4/F1-99         4/F    0:49:45  60.98% 
   19. Josh Kramer           Irondequoit, NY      0:59:21  0:19:06    15/M1-99        15/M    0:59:21  45.02% 
   20. Quinn Bellamy         Gainesville, NY      1:00:01  0:19:19    16/M1-99        16/M    0:56:04  47.65% 
   21. Barb Bellamy          Gainesville, NY      1:00:48  0:19:34     5/F1-99         5/F    0:59:23  51.08% 
   22. Oliver Brett          Rochester, NY        1:01:07  0:19:40    17/M1-99        17/M    1:00:55  43.86% 
   23. Stephen Bailey        Warsaw, NY           1:01:39  0:19:51    18/M1-99        18/M    0:58:58  45.30% 
   24. Lexi Schlindwein      Milwaukee, WI        1:01:41  0:19:51     6/F1-99         6/F    1:01:41  49.18% 
   25. Stephen Brewster      Rochester, NY        1:02:06  0:19:59    19/M1-99        19/M    1:01:32  43.42% 
   26. Eamon M. Lyons        Warsaw, NY           1:02:12  0:20:01    20/M1-99        20/M    1:01:06  43.73% 
   27. Kelly Ruminski        Grand Island, NY     1:02:13  0:20:02     7/F1-99         7/F    1:02:13  48.75% 
   28. Joe Ruminski          Grand Island, NY     1:02:22  0:20:04    21/M1-99        21/M    0:58:16  45.86% 
   29. Shanna Hansen         Bliss, NY            1:02:22  0:20:04     8/F1-99         8/F    0:58:18  52.02% 
   30. Dena Sheehy           Allegany, NY         1:02:37  0:20:09     9/F1-99         9/F    0:59:04  51.35% 
   31. Lee Lonsberry         Alexandria, VA       1:03:23  0:20:24    22/M1-99        22/M    1:03:01  42.40% 
   32. Marc Scrivener        Willimantic, CT      1:03:37  0:20:29    23/M1-99        23/M    0:57:03  46.83% 
   33. Duane Johnson         Rochester, NY        1:03:50  0:20:33    24/M1-99        24/M    1:01:32  43.42% 
   34. Katie Baker           Rochester, NY        1:03:51  0:20:33    10/F1-99        10/F    1:03:51  47.51% 
   35. Donna Boots           Baldwinsville, NY    1:04:15  0:20:41    11/F1-99        11/F    0:50:47  59.72% 
   36. Michael Drennan       Alexandria, VA       1:05:25  0:21:03    25/M1-99        25/M    1:05:23  40.86% 
   37. Liz Goss              Grand Island, NY     1:05:45  0:21:10    12/F1-99        12/F    1:05:27  46.34% 
   38. Kristin Ruminski      Grand Island, NY     1:05:45  0:21:10    13/F1-99        13/F    1:03:28  47.80% 
   39. Paul Baker            West Henrietta, NY   1:05:51  0:21:12    26/M1-99        26/M    1:01:31  43.43% 
   40. Mike Swain            Livonia, NY          1:05:59  0:21:14    27/M1-99        27/M    1:04:28  41.45% 
   41. Melissa Fredericks    Rochester, NY        1:06:03  0:21:16    14/F1-99        14/F    1:02:50  48.28% 
   42. Larry Judd            Rochester, NY        1:06:24  0:21:22    28/M1-99        28/M    0:57:04  46.82% 
   43. Delia Testa           Geneseo, NY          1:06:31  0:21:25    15/F1-99        15/F    0:51:53  58.46% 
   44. Marc Uhteg            Chaffee, NY          1:07:00  0:21:34    29/M1-99        29/M    0:59:35  44.84% 
   45. Jessica Weinman       Olean, NY            1:07:23  0:21:41    16/F1-99        16/F    1:05:27  46.35% 
   46. Molly English-Bowers  Liverpool, NY        1:07:26  0:21:42    17/F1-99        17/F    0:54:01  56.16% 
   47. Jillian Jardas        Rochester, NY        1:07:27  0:21:43    18/F1-99        18/F    1:06:46  45.44% 
   48. Shea Coleman          Lima, NY             1:08:00  0:21:53    19/F1-99        19/F    1:07:31  44.92% 
   49. Amanda Galley         Fairport, NY         1:08:13  0:21:57    20/F1-99        20/F    1:04:21  47.14% 
   50. Shannon Brett         Holley, NY           1:08:37  0:22:05    21/F1-99        21/F    1:05:46  46.12% 
   51. Julia Lehman          Le Roy, NY           1:08:40  0:22:06    22/F1-99        22/F    0:57:10  53.06% 
   52. Lillian Weinman       Olean, NY            1:08:42  0:22:07    23/F1-99        23/F    1:02:24  48.61% 
   53. Katie Hogan           Scottsville, NY      1:08:49  0:22:09    24/F1-99        24/F    1:08:49  44.08% 
   54. Eric VanDurme         Dansville, NY        1:09:11  0:22:16    30/M1-99        30/M    0:56:52  46.98% 
   55. David Sutherland      Coventry, CT         1:09:26  0:22:21    31/M1-99        31/M    0:58:07  45.98% 
   56. Kelly Swain           Livonia, NY          1:09:42  0:22:26    25/F1-99        25/F    1:08:43  44.14% 
   57. Christine Garvey      East Rochester, NY   1:10:00  0:22:32    26/F1-99        26/F    1:09:50  43.44% 
   58. Carrie Dipasquale     Pittsford, NY        1:10:55  0:22:50    27/F1-99        27/F    1:07:27  44.97% 
   59. Scott Winslow         Brockport, NY        1:10:55  0:22:50    32/M1-99        32/M    1:01:29  43.46% 
   60. Stephanie Prunoske    Rochester, NY        1:10:58  0:22:51    28/F1-99        28/F    1:06:21  45.72% 
   61. DAVID HALLER          Rochester, NY        1:11:16  0:22:56    33/M1-99        33/M    1:11:16  37.49% 
   62. Gabriel Vail          Buffalo, NY          1:11:29  0:23:00    34/M1-99        34/M    1:11:29  37.37% 
   63. Steve Johnson         Oneonta, NY          1:11:55  0:23:09    35/M1-99        35/M    0:54:48  48.75% 
   64. Rhonda Diehl          Grand Island, NY     1:12:23  0:23:18    29/F1-99        29/F    1:01:47  49.10% 
   65. Tammi Steinberg       Grand Island, NY     1:12:25  0:23:19    30/F1-99        30/F    1:11:05  42.67% 
   66. Derek Johnson         Springville, NY      1:12:26  0:23:19    36/M1-99        36/M    1:09:17  38.56% 
   67. Christopher Tolbert   Fairfax, VA          1:12:44  0:23:25    37/M1-99        37/M    1:12:44  36.73% 
   68. Crystal Bengier       Livonia, NY          1:13:02  0:23:30    31/F1-99        31/F    1:12:51  41.64% 
   69. Michael Spaziano      Macedon, NY          1:13:58  0:23:48    38/M1-99        38/M    1:03:34  42.03% 
   70. Casey Bowker          Penfield, NY         1:14:07  0:23:51    39/M1-99        39/M    1:12:48  36.70% 
   71. Megan Fee             Olean, NY            1:14:27  0:23:58    32/F1-99        32/F    1:14:16  40.85% 
   72. Alycia Tracy          Olean, NY            1:14:31  0:23:59    33/F1-99        33/F    1:12:23  41.91% 
   73. Anonymous Participant Mount Morris, NY     1:14:57  0:24:07    34/F1-99        34/F    1:14:57  40.47% 
   74. Joe Jansen            Lima, NY             1:15:01  0:24:09    40/M1-99        40/M    0:59:59  44.55% 
   75. Jill Carter           Alden, NY            1:15:04  0:24:10    35/F1-99        35/F    1:12:55  41.60% 
   76. E. Sheehy             Allegany, NY         1:15:09  0:24:11    36/F1-99        36/F    1:06:43  45.46% 
   77. Karen VonGunden       Castile, NY          1:15:14  0:24:13    37/F1-99        37/F    1:04:13  47.24% 
   78. Kate Polyak           Rochester, NY        1:15:20  0:24:15    38/F1-99        38/F    1:15:15  40.31% 
   79. Dori Licata           Rochester, NY        1:16:30  0:24:37    39/F1-99        39/F    1:10:50  42.82% 
   80. Jay Skolnick          Webster, NY          1:18:28  0:25:15    41/M1-99        41/M    1:05:40  40.68% 
   81. Glen Avery            Houghton, NY         1:18:43  0:25:20    42/M1-99        42/M    0:59:24  44.97% 
   82. Linda Keady           Rochester, NY        1:19:04  0:25:27    40/F1-99        40/F    1:04:10  47.28% 
   83. Jarrett Plante        Rochester, NY        1:21:26  0:26:13    43/M1-99        43/M    1:21:26  32.81% 
   84. Suzanne Koester       Rochester, NY        1:21:47  0:26:19    41/F1-99        41/F    1:01:13  49.55% 
   85. Samantha Schafer      Batavia, NY          1:22:57  0:26:42    42/F1-99        42/F    1:20:04  37.89% 
   86. Lori Aratari          Batavia, NY          1:23:18  0:26:49    43/F1-99        43/F    1:14:36  40.66% 
   87. Kristin Cecce         Montour Falls, NY    1:23:43  0:26:57    44/F1-99        44/F    1:23:42  36.24% 
   88. Greg Gatson           Rochester, NY        1:23:57  0:27:01    44/M1-99        44/M    1:23:57  31.82% 
   89. Robert Ward           Rochester, NY        1:24:00  0:27:02    45/M1-99        45/M    1:17:51  34.32% 
   90. Andrea FitzPatrick    Dansville, NY        1:24:44  0:27:16    45/F1-99        45/F    1:23:33  36.31% 
   91. William McLaen        Spencerport, NY      1:25:41  0:27:35    46/M1-99        46/M    1:14:17  35.97% 
   92. Thomas Butler         Rochester, NY        1:25:42  0:27:35    47/M1-99        47/M    1:13:39  36.27% 
   93. Jennifer Heilmann     Hilton, NY           1:25:52  0:27:38    46/F1-99        46/F    1:24:59  35.69% 
   94. Ginger Rinas          Rochester, NY        1:26:25  0:27:49    47/F1-99        47/F    1:13:45  41.13% 
   95. Carolyn McCarroll     Rochester, NY        1:27:04  0:28:01    48/F1-99        48/F    1:07:55  44.67% 
   96. Christine Skolnick    Webster, NY          1:27:37  0:28:12    49/F1-99        49/F    1:14:47  40.56% 
   97. Linda Johnson         Oneonta, NY          1:32:42  0:29:50    50/F1-99        50/F    1:04:31  47.01% 
   98. Cynthia Pacia         ROCHESTER, NY        1:40:56  0:32:29    51/F1-99        51/F    1:35:13  31.86% 
   99. Tom Pacia             ROCHESTER, NY        1:40:57  0:32:30    48/M1-99        48/M    1:32:02  29.03% 
  100. Joan Bostwick         Scottsville, NY      1:45:57  0:34:06    52/F1-99        52/F    1:24:52  35.74% 
  101. William Murphy        Rochester, NY        2:09:35  0:41:43    49/M1-99        49/M    1:35:47  27.90% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 1-99
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Amanda White          Rochester, NY         0:49:15   0:15:51      4     1/F
    2. Jen Campanella        Rochester, NY         0:54:50   0:17:39     11     2/F
    3. Ali Estes             Waterloo, NY          0:57:59   0:18:40     17     3/F
    4. Sue Gallagher         Orchard Park, NY      0:58:17   0:18:46     18     4/F
    5. Barb Bellamy          Gainesville, NY       1:00:48   0:19:34     21     5/F
    6. Lexi Schlindwein      Milwaukee, WI         1:01:41   0:19:51     24     6/F
    7. Kelly Ruminski        Grand Island, NY      1:02:13   0:20:02     27     7/F
    8. Shanna Hansen         Bliss, NY             1:02:22   0:20:04     29     8/F
    9. Dena Sheehy           Allegany, NY          1:02:37   0:20:09     30     9/F
   10. Katie Baker           Rochester, NY         1:03:51   0:20:33     34    10/F
   11. Donna Boots           Baldwinsville, NY     1:04:15   0:20:41     35    11/F
   12. Liz Goss              Grand Island, NY      1:05:45   0:21:10     37    12/F
   13. Kristin Ruminski      Grand Island, NY      1:05:45   0:21:10     38    13/F
   14. Melissa Fredericks    Rochester, NY         1:06:03   0:21:16     41    14/F
   15. Delia Testa           Geneseo, NY           1:06:31   0:21:25     43    15/F
   16. Jessica Weinman       Olean, NY             1:07:23   0:21:41     45    16/F
   17. Molly English-Bowers  Liverpool, NY         1:07:26   0:21:42     46    17/F
   18. Jillian Jardas        Rochester, NY         1:07:27   0:21:43     47    18/F
   19. Shea Coleman          Lima, NY              1:08:00   0:21:53     48    19/F
   20. Amanda Galley         Fairport, NY          1:08:13   0:21:57     49    20/F
   21. Shannon Brett         Holley, NY            1:08:37   0:22:05     50    21/F
   22. Julia Lehman          Le Roy, NY            1:08:40   0:22:06     51    22/F
   23. Lillian Weinman       Olean, NY             1:08:42   0:22:07     52    23/F
   24. Katie Hogan           Scottsville, NY       1:08:49   0:22:09     53    24/F
   25. Kelly Swain           Livonia, NY           1:09:42   0:22:26     56    25/F
   26. Christine Garvey      East Rochester, NY    1:10:00   0:22:32     57    26/F
   27. Carrie Dipasquale     Pittsford, NY         1:10:55   0:22:50     58    27/F
   28. Stephanie Prunoske    Rochester, NY         1:10:58   0:22:51     60    28/F
   29. Rhonda Diehl          Grand Island, NY      1:12:23   0:23:18     64    29/F
   30. Tammi Steinberg       Grand Island, NY      1:12:25   0:23:19     65    30/F
   31. Crystal Bengier       Livonia, NY           1:13:02   0:23:30     68    31/F
   32. Megan Fee             Olean, NY             1:14:27   0:23:58     71    32/F
   33. Alycia Tracy          Olean, NY             1:14:31   0:23:59     72    33/F
   34. Anonymous Participant Mount Morris, NY      1:14:57   0:24:07     73    34/F
   35. Jill Carter           Alden, NY             1:15:04   0:24:10     75    35/F
   36. E. Sheehy             Allegany, NY          1:15:09   0:24:11     76    36/F
   37. Karen VonGunden       Castile, NY           1:15:14   0:24:13     77    37/F
   38. Kate Polyak           Rochester, NY         1:15:20   0:24:15     78    38/F
   39. Dori Licata           Rochester, NY         1:16:30   0:24:37     79    39/F
   40. Linda Keady           Rochester, NY         1:19:04   0:25:27     82    40/F
   41. Suzanne Koester       Rochester, NY         1:21:47   0:26:19     84    41/F
   42. Samantha Schafer      Batavia, NY           1:22:57   0:26:42     85    42/F
   43. Lori Aratari          Batavia, NY           1:23:18   0:26:49     86    43/F
   44. Kristin Cecce         Montour Falls, NY     1:23:43   0:26:57     87    44/F
   45. Andrea FitzPatrick    Dansville, NY         1:24:44   0:27:16     90    45/F
   46. Jennifer Heilmann     Hilton, NY            1:25:52   0:27:38     93    46/F
   47. Ginger Rinas          Rochester, NY         1:26:25   0:27:49     94    47/F
   48. Carolyn McCarroll     Rochester, NY         1:27:04   0:28:01     95    48/F
   49. Christine Skolnick    Webster, NY           1:27:37   0:28:12     96    49/F
   50. Linda Johnson         Oneonta, NY           1:32:42   0:29:50     97    50/F
   51. Cynthia Pacia         ROCHESTER, NY         1:40:56   0:32:29     98    51/F
   52. Joan Bostwick         Scottsville, NY       1:45:57   0:34:06    100    52/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 1-99
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steven Cunningham     Batavia, NY          0:42:47  0:13:46      1     1/M
    2. Ian Clayton           Rochester, NY        0:48:09  0:15:30      2     2/M
    3. Chad Minuto           BATAVIA, NY          0:48:54  0:15:44      3     3/M
    4. Stephen Konieczny     Batavia, NY          0:50:51  0:16:22      5     4/M
    5. Shawn Witkowski       Mount Morris, NY     0:50:51  0:16:22      6     5/M
    6. Theodore Dyment       Rochester, NY        0:50:52  0:16:22      7     6/M
    7. Declan Whelan         Carlow,              0:52:28  0:16:53      8     7/M
    8. Jeremiah Bailey       East Rochester, NY   0:53:50  0:17:20      9     8/M
    9. Robert Vail           North Tonawanda, NY  0:54:21  0:17:30     10     9/M
   10. Nick Vermeulen        Sodus Point, NY      0:54:50  0:17:39     12    10/M
   11. Michael Lawrence      Barker, NY           0:55:44  0:17:56     13    11/M
   12. Todd Dappen Sr.       Marion, NY           0:55:59  0:18:01     14    12/M
   13. Bruce Carter          Alden, NY            0:57:27  0:18:29     15    13/M
   14. Brian Janiga          Hamburg, NY          0:57:51  0:18:37     16    14/M
   15. Josh Kramer           Irondequoit, NY      0:59:21  0:19:06     19    15/M
   16. Quinn Bellamy         Gainesville, NY      1:00:01  0:19:19     20    16/M
   17. Oliver Brett          Rochester, NY        1:01:07  0:19:40     22    17/M
   18. Stephen Bailey        Warsaw, NY           1:01:39  0:19:51     23    18/M
   19. Stephen Brewster      Rochester, NY        1:02:06  0:19:59     25    19/M
   20. Eamon M. Lyons        Warsaw, NY           1:02:12  0:20:01     26    20/M
   21. Joe Ruminski          Grand Island, NY     1:02:22  0:20:04     28    21/M
   22. Lee Lonsberry         Alexandria, VA       1:03:23  0:20:24     31    22/M
   23. Marc Scrivener        Willimantic, CT      1:03:37  0:20:29     32    23/M
   24. Duane Johnson         Rochester, NY        1:03:50  0:20:33     33    24/M
   25. Michael Drennan       Alexandria, VA       1:05:25  0:21:03     36    25/M
   26. Paul Baker            West Henrietta, NY   1:05:51  0:21:12     39    26/M
   27. Mike Swain            Livonia, NY          1:05:59  0:21:14     40    27/M
   28. Larry Judd            Rochester, NY        1:06:24  0:21:22     42    28/M
   29. Marc Uhteg            Chaffee, NY          1:07:00  0:21:34     44    29/M
   30. Eric VanDurme         Dansville, NY        1:09:11  0:22:16     54    30/M
   31. David Sutherland      Coventry, CT         1:09:26  0:22:21     55    31/M
   32. Scott Winslow         Brockport, NY        1:10:55  0:22:50     59    32/M
   33. DAVID HALLER          Rochester, NY        1:11:16  0:22:56     61    33/M
   34. Gabriel Vail          Buffalo, NY          1:11:29  0:23:00     62    34/M
   35. Steve Johnson         Oneonta, NY          1:11:55  0:23:09     63    35/M
   36. Derek Johnson         Springville, NY      1:12:26  0:23:19     66    36/M
   37. Christopher Tolbert   Fairfax, VA          1:12:44  0:23:25     67    37/M
   38. Michael Spaziano      Macedon, NY          1:13:58  0:23:48     69    38/M
   39. Casey Bowker          Penfield, NY         1:14:07  0:23:51     70    39/M
   40. Joe Jansen            Lima, NY             1:15:01  0:24:09     74    40/M
   41. Jay Skolnick          Webster, NY          1:18:28  0:25:15     80    41/M
   42. Glen Avery            Houghton, NY         1:18:43  0:25:20     81    42/M
   43. Jarrett Plante        Rochester, NY        1:21:26  0:26:13     83    43/M
   44. Greg Gatson           Rochester, NY        1:23:57  0:27:01     88    44/M
   45. Robert Ward           Rochester, NY        1:24:00  0:27:02     89    45/M
   46. William McLaen        Spencerport, NY      1:25:41  0:27:35     91    46/M
   47. Thomas Butler         Rochester, NY        1:25:42  0:27:35     92    47/M
   48. Tom Pacia             ROCHESTER, NY        1:40:57  0:32:30     99    48/M
   49. William Murphy        Rochester, NY        2:09:35  0:41:43    101    49/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                    AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Steven Cunningham       0:41:55   63.75%     16   0:42:47       1 
      2. Amanda White            0:49:15   61.59%     25   0:49:15       4 
      3. Sue Gallagher           0:49:45   60.98%     53   0:58:17      18 
      4. Bruce Carter            0:44:39   59.84%     65   0:57:27      15 
      5. Donna Boots             0:50:47   59.72%     59   1:04:15      35 
      6. Shawn Witkowski         0:45:13   59.08%     50   0:50:51       6 
      7. Delia Testa             0:51:53   58.46%     60   1:06:31      43 
      8. Chad Minuto             0:46:25   57.57%     42   0:48:54       3 
      9. Michael Lawrence        0:46:39   57.28%     57   0:55:44      13 
     10. Todd Dappen Sr.         0:46:51   57.02%     57   0:55:59      14 
     11. Robert Vail             0:47:07   56.70%     53   0:54:21      10 
     12. Molly English-Bowers    0:54:01   56.16%     58   1:07:26      46 
     13. Jen Campanella          0:54:04   56.10%     37   0:54:50      11 
     14. Ian Clayton             0:48:09   55.49%     28   0:48:09       2 
     15. Stephen Konieczny       0:49:01   54.50%     40   0:50:51       5 
     16. Julia Lehman            0:57:10   53.06%     55   1:08:40      51 
     17. Theodore Dyment         0:50:51   52.54%     31   0:50:52       7 
     18. Ali Estes               0:57:50   52.44%     33   0:57:59      17 
     19. Shanna Hansen           0:58:18   52.02%     45   1:02:22      29 
     20. Declan Whelan           0:51:59   51.39%     35   0:52:28       8 
     21. Dena Sheehy             0:59:04   51.35%     44   1:02:37      30 
     22. Barb Bellamy            0:59:23   51.08%     39   1:00:48      21 
     23. Nick Vermeulen          0:53:14   50.19%     39   0:54:50      12 
     24. Jeremiah Bailey         0:53:39   49.80%     33   0:53:50       9 
     25. Suzanne Koester         1:01:13   49.55%     63   1:21:47      84 
     26. Lexi Schlindwein        1:01:41   49.18%     28   1:01:41      24 
     27. Rhonda Diehl            1:01:47   49.10%     53   1:12:23      64 
     28. Kelly Ruminski          1:02:13   48.75%     23   1:02:13      27 
     29. Steve Johnson           0:54:48   48.75%     67   1:11:55      63 
     30. Lillian Weinman         1:02:24   48.61%     13   1:08:42      52 
     31. Melissa Fredericks      1:02:50   48.28%     43   1:06:03      41 
     32. Kristin Ruminski        1:03:28   47.80%     41   1:05:45      38 
     33. Quinn Bellamy           0:56:04   47.65%     44   1:00:01      20 
     34. Katie Baker             1:03:51   47.51%     29   1:03:51      34 
     35. Linda Keady             1:04:10   47.28%     57   1:19:04      82 
     36. Karen VonGunden         1:04:13   47.24%     53   1:15:14      77 
     37. Amanda Galley           1:04:21   47.14%     44   1:08:13      49 
     38. Linda Johnson           1:04:31   47.01%     68   1:32:42      97 
     39. Eric VanDurme           0:56:52   46.98%     59   1:09:11      54 
     40. Marc Scrivener          0:57:03   46.83%     49   1:03:37      32 
     41. Larry Judd              0:57:04   46.82%     54   1:06:24      42 
     42. Brian Janiga            0:57:19   46.61%     35   0:57:51      16 
     43. Jessica Weinman         1:05:27   46.35%     40   1:07:23      45 
     44. Liz Goss                1:05:27   46.34%     34   1:05:45      37 
     45. Shannon Brett           1:05:46   46.12%     42   1:08:37      50 
     46. David Sutherland        0:58:07   45.98%     57   1:09:26      55 
     47. Joe Ruminski            0:58:16   45.86%     44   1:02:22      28 
     48. Stephanie Prunoske      1:06:21   45.72%     45   1:10:58      60 
     49. E. Sheehy               1:06:43   45.46%     12   1:15:09      76 
     50. Jillian Jardas          1:06:46   45.44%     36   1:07:27      47 
     51. Stephen Bailey          0:58:58   45.30%     41   1:01:39      23 
     52. Josh Kramer             0:59:21   45.02%     28   0:59:21      19 
     53. Glen Avery              0:59:24   44.97%     68   1:18:43      81 
     54. Carrie Dipasquale       1:07:27   44.97%     43   1:10:55      58 
     55. Shea Coleman            1:07:31   44.92%     35   1:08:00      48 
     56. Marc Uhteg              0:59:35   44.84%     50   1:07:00      44 
     57. Carolyn McCarroll       1:07:55   44.67%     60   1:27:04      95 
     58. Joe Jansen              0:59:59   44.55%     62   1:15:01      74 
     59. Kelly Swain             1:08:43   44.14%     37   1:09:42      56 
     60. Katie Hogan             1:08:49   44.08%     22   1:08:49      53 
     61. Oliver Brett            1:00:55   43.86%     33   1:01:07      22 
     62. Eamon M. Lyons          1:01:06   43.73%     37   1:02:12      26 
     63. Scott Winslow           1:01:29   43.46%     53   1:10:55      59 
     64. Christine Garvey        1:09:50   43.44%     33   1:10:00      57 
     65. Paul Baker              1:01:31   43.43%     44   1:05:51      39 
     66. Stephen Brewster        1:01:32   43.42%     35   1:02:06      25 
     67. Duane Johnson           1:01:32   43.42%     40   1:03:50      33 
     68. Dori Licata             1:10:50   42.82%     46   1:16:30      79 
     69. Tammi Steinberg         1:11:05   42.67%     38   1:12:25      65 
     70. Lee Lonsberry           1:03:01   42.40%     34   1:03:23      31 
     71. Michael Spaziano        1:03:34   42.03%     54   1:13:58      69 
     72. Alycia Tracy            1:12:23   41.91%     40   1:14:31      72 
     73. Crystal Bengier         1:12:51   41.64%     33   1:13:02      68 
     74. Jill Carter             1:12:55   41.60%     40   1:15:04      75 
     75. Mike Swain              1:04:28   41.45%     38   1:05:59      40 
     76. Ginger Rinas            1:13:45   41.13%     53   1:26:25      94 
     77. Michael Drennan         1:05:23   40.86%     31   1:05:25      36 
     78. Megan Fee               1:14:16   40.85%     33   1:14:27      71 
     79. Jay Skolnick            1:05:40   40.68%     57   1:18:28      80 
     80. Lori Aratari            1:14:36   40.66%     49   1:23:18      86 
     81. Christine Skolnick      1:14:47   40.56%     53   1:27:37      96 
     82. Anonymous Participant   1:14:57   40.47%     28   1:14:57      73 
     83. Kate Polyak             1:15:15   40.31%     32   1:15:20      78 
     84. Derek Johnson           1:09:17   38.56%     41   1:12:26      66 
     85. Samantha Schafer        1:20:04   37.89%     41   1:22:57      85 
     86. DAVID HALLER            1:11:16   37.49%     26   1:11:16      61 
     87. Gabriel Vail            1:11:29   37.37%     24   1:11:29      62 
     88. Christopher Tolbert     1:12:44   36.73%     30   1:12:44      67 
     89. Casey Bowker            1:12:48   36.70%     37   1:14:07      70 
     90. Andrea FitzPatrick      1:23:33   36.31%     37   1:24:44      90 
     91. Thomas Butler           1:13:39   36.27%     54   1:25:42      92 
     92. Kristin Cecce           1:23:42   36.24%     31   1:23:43      87 
     93. William McLaen          1:14:17   35.97%     53   1:25:41      91 
     94. Joan Bostwick           1:24:52   35.74%     58   1:45:57     100 
     95. Jennifer Heilmann       1:24:59   35.69%     36   1:25:52      93 
     96. Robert Ward             1:17:51   34.32%     45   1:24:00      89 
     97. Jarrett Plante          1:21:26   32.81%     25   1:21:26      83 
     98. Cynthia Pacia           1:35:13   31.86%     44   1:40:56      98 
     99. Greg Gatson             1:23:57   31.82%     28   1:23:57      88 
    100. Tom Pacia               1:32:02   29.03%     47   1:40:57      99 
    101. William Murphy          1:35:47   27.90%     70   2:09:35     101 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com