Envirun 5K

Niagara Falls, NY
April 27, 2019

Results Data Courtesy of:  WNYFLTS
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gregory Avila-Shah     Buffalo, NY          0:17:22  0:05:35     1/M20-24        1/M    0:17:22  74.76% 
    2. Reh-Lin Chen           Williamsville, NY    0:19:55  0:06:25     1/M50-54        2/M    0:17:00  76.40% 
    3. Matthew Phillips       Kenmore, NY          0:20:09  0:06:29     2/M50-54        3/M    0:17:44  73.21% 
    4. Kevin Berend           Orchard Park, NY     0:20:26  0:06:35     1/M25-29        4/M    0:20:24  63.62% 
    5. Anthony Paolucci       Grand Island, NY     0:21:14  0:06:50     1/M30-34        5/M    0:20:53  62.15% 
    6. Matt Grabowski         Lockport, NY         0:21:15  0:06:50     2/M30-34        6/M    0:20:54  62.10% 
    7. Kihyung Kim            Tonawanta, NY        0:21:15  0:06:50     1/M45-49        7/M    0:19:25  66.88% 
    8. Zigui Lu               East Amherst, NY     0:21:24  0:06:53     2/M45-49        8/M    0:19:24  66.90% 
    9. Alex Glynn             Buffalo, NY          0:21:31  0:06:56     1/M1-14         9/M    0:19:22  67.03% 
   10. Zhusan Luo             East Amherst, NY     0:21:36  0:06:57     1/M55-59       10/M    0:17:42  73.32% 
   11. Jose Quiros            Medina, NY           0:21:52  0:07:02     1/M40-44       11/M    0:20:25  63.59% 
   12. Jiaye Gan              Buffalo, NY          0:21:59  0:07:05     2/M40-44       12/M    0:20:49  62.36% 
   13. Pete Walter            Orchard Park, NY     0:22:01  0:07:05     2/M55-59       13/M    0:18:03  71.93% 
   14. Matthew Parker         Orchard Park, NY     0:22:05  0:07:06     3/M30-34       14/M    0:21:49  59.49% 
   15. Casey Glynn            Buffalo, NY          0:22:10  0:07:08     2/M1-14        15/M    0:19:57  65.06% 
   16. Jon Palmer             Tonawanda, NY        0:22:19  0:07:11     4/M30-34       16/M    0:21:57  59.13% 
   17. David Pfalzer          Amherst, NY          0:22:21  0:07:12     3/M50-54       17/M    0:19:04  68.08% 
   18. Timothy Reeb, Jr.      Union City, NJ       0:22:31  0:07:15     2/M25-29       18/M    0:22:31  57.66% 
   19. Benjamin McPherson     Cheektowaga, NY      0:22:34  0:07:16     3/M25-29       19/M    0:22:32  57.61% 
   20. Melanie Stein          Buffalo, NY          0:22:36  0:07:16     1/F25-29        1/F    0:22:36  65.34% 
   21. Tom Richards           Cowlesville, NY      0:22:38  0:07:17     4/M50-54       20/M    0:19:55  65.18% 
   22. Jarett Phillips        Niagara Falls, NY    0:22:39  0:07:17     3/M1-14        21/M    0:20:23  63.68% 
   23. Joseph Zito            Cheektowaga, NY      0:22:42  0:07:18     3/M40-44       22/M    0:20:53  62.15% 
   24. Brian O'Donnell        Niagara Falls, NY    0:22:47  0:07:20     4/M40-44       23/M    0:21:26  60.60% 
   25. Jacob Phillips         Niagara Falls, NY    0:22:56  0:07:23     1/M15-19       24/M    0:22:29  57.76% 
   26. Paul Vyriotes          Reading, MA          0:23:01  0:07:25     3/M55-59       25/M    0:19:11  67.70% 
   27. David Velarde          Buffalo, NY          0:23:14  0:07:29     1/M65-69       26/M    0:17:57  72.30% 
   28. Alli Chertack          Williamsville, NY    0:23:15  0:07:29     1/F20-24        2/F    0:23:15  63.51% 
   29. Justin Phillips        Niagara Falls, NY    0:23:17  0:07:30     2/M20-24       27/M    0:23:17  55.76% 
   30. Robert Cimini          East Aurora, NY      0:23:31  0:07:34     3/M45-49       28/M    0:20:51  62.26% 
   31. Luke Coleman           Williamsville, NY    0:23:33  0:07:35     5/M40-44       29/M    0:21:40  59.91% 
   32. Kerry McDermott        Williamsville, NY    0:23:36  0:07:36     1/M60-64       30/M    0:19:02  68.22% 
   33. Christopher Smith      Lockport, NY         0:23:51  0:07:41     4/M45-49       31/M    0:21:38  60.03% 
   34. Steve Pehta            Tonawanda, NY        0:23:56  0:07:42     4/M25-29       32/M    0:23:54  54.32% 
   35. Jamil Roth             Buffalo, NY          0:24:00  0:07:43     1/M35-39       33/M    0:23:30  55.26% 
   36. Emily Pelton           Batavia, NY          0:24:03  0:07:44     2/F25-29        3/F    0:24:03  61.40% 
   37. Rich Gibson            Buffalo, NY          0:24:12  0:07:47     2/M65-69       34/M    0:18:42  69.41% 
   38. James Sacco, II        Lockport, NY         0:24:27  0:07:52     4/M55-59       35/M    0:20:12  64.25% 
   39. Rebecca Cordero        North Tonawanda, NY  0:24:45  0:07:58     1/F40-44        4/F    0:23:38  62.48% 
   40. Mary Uselmann          Kenmore, NY          0:24:57  0:08:02     2/F20-24        5/F    0:24:57  59.19% 
   41. Melissa Squire         Grand Island, NY     0:25:00  0:08:03     1/F35-39        6/F    0:24:35  60.08% 
   42. Jose Torres            Suffolk, VA          0:25:02  0:08:03     5/M50-54       36/M    0:22:02  58.93% 
   43. Rebecca Furmanek       Buffalo, NY          0:25:10  0:08:06     2/F35-39        7/F    0:24:38  59.96% 
   44. Kyra Edmister          Lockport, NY         0:25:10  0:08:06     2/F40-44        8/F    0:24:21  60.63% 
   45. Gregory Hammerl        Williamsville, NY    0:25:30  0:08:12     6/M50-54       37/M    0:21:46  59.67% 
   46. Jim Weber              Newfane, NY          0:25:46  0:08:18     5/M55-59       38/M    0:21:28  60.48% 
   47. Deepoo Kumar           Amherst, NY          0:25:47  0:08:18     5/M25-29       39/M    0:25:47  50.37% 
   48. Daniel Seale           Cheektowaga, NY      0:25:51  0:08:19     5/M30-34       40/M    0:25:46  50.38% 
   49. Michelle Stevens       Lewiston, NY         0:25:57  0:08:21     3/F40-44        9/F    0:24:47  59.59% 
   50. Participant Bandit     ,                    0:25:58  0:08:21     1/MNoAge       41/M    0:00:00  0.00% 
   51. Pavel Tretyakov        Colden, NY           0:26:03  0:08:23     7/M50-54       42/M    0:22:56  56.63% 
   52. John Whittman          Ithaca, NY           0:26:05  0:08:24     2/M60-64       43/M    0:20:31  63.30% 
   53. Megan Whalen           Kenmore, NY          0:26:33  0:08:33     3/F25-29       10/F    0:26:33  55.62% 
   54. Cody Martin            Boston, NY           0:26:35  0:08:33     6/M30-34       44/M    0:26:09  49.64% 
   55. James Billingham       Buffalo, NY          0:26:41  0:08:35     3/M20-24       45/M    0:26:41  48.66% 
   56. Daryl Greene           Grand Island, NY     0:26:43  0:08:36     2/M35-39       46/M    0:25:29  50.95% 
   57. Mary Beth Petre        Elma, NY             0:26:46  0:08:37     3/F35-39       11/F    0:26:36  55.53% 
   58. Kelly Roberts          Barker, NY           0:26:57  0:08:40     1/F45-49       12/F    0:24:21  60.65% 
   59. Lori Malecki           Lamcaster, NY        0:27:07  0:08:44     1/F55-59       13/F    0:22:55  64.44% 
   60. Linda Alegria          Tonawanda, NY        0:27:12  0:08:45     1/F30-34       14/F    0:27:12  54.30% 
   61. Sam Leatherbarrow      Williamsville, NY    0:27:13  0:08:46     2/M15-19       47/M    0:26:41  48.67% 
   62. Jack Leatherbarrow     Williamsville, NY    0:27:14  0:08:46     5/M45-49       48/M    0:24:20  53.36% 
   63. Ana Arevalo            East Amherst, NY     0:27:18  0:08:47     2/F30-34       15/F    0:27:11  54.31% 
   64. Alexa Buzak            Depew, NY            0:27:19  0:08:48     4/F25-29       16/F    0:27:19  54.06% 
   65. Melanie Beck           Tonawanda, NY        0:27:22  0:08:49     5/F25-29       17/F    0:27:22  53.96% 
   66. Dave Copeland          East Amherst, NY     0:27:55  0:08:59     6/M55-59       49/M    0:23:38  54.93% 
   67. John Olewnik           Lockport, NY         0:27:59  0:09:00     7/M55-59       50/M    0:23:41  54.80% 
   68. Carl Gayle             Niagara Falls, NY    0:28:09  0:09:04     6/M45-49       51/M    0:25:09  51.62% 
   69. James Hufnagel         Wilson, NY           0:28:18  0:09:07     3/M60-64       52/M    0:23:01  56.42% 
   70. Sivaraman Ramaswamy    Amherst, NY          0:28:27  0:09:09     7/M30-34       53/M    0:28:22  45.77% 
   71. Sue Recktenwald        Cojhocton, NY        0:28:30  0:09:10     2/F45-49       18/F    0:26:17  56.17% 
   72. Robert Carr            East Amherst, NY     0:28:53  0:09:18     3/M65-69       54/M    0:22:31  57.66% 
   73. Derek Chojnacki        Lancaster, NY        0:29:03  0:09:21     6/M25-29       55/M    0:29:03  44.69% 
   74. Zhuoxiong Sun          Tonawanda, NY        0:29:21  0:09:27     8/M30-34       56/M    0:29:12  44.47% 
   75. Georgetta Hamilton     Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:27  0:09:29     4/F40-44       19/F    0:28:07  52.51% 
   76. Susan Kelley           Tonawanda, NY        0:29:32  0:09:30     1/F50-54       20/F    0:26:24  55.95% 
   77. Jamie Vigue            Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:34  0:09:31     4/F35-39       21/F    0:29:04  50.80% 
   78. Anna Garvey            East Aurora, NY      0:29:37  0:09:32     3/F20-24       22/F    0:29:37  49.86% 
   79. Louis Badolato         Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:42  0:09:34     4/M65-69       57/M    0:22:57  56.56% 
   80. Leah Dimatteo          North Tonawanda, NY  0:29:45  0:09:35     3/F30-34       23/F    0:29:43  49.69% 
   81. Helen Billingham       East Amherst, NY     0:29:47  0:09:35     3/F45-49       24/F    0:27:29  53.75% 
   82. Caroline Frankenberger Depew, NY            0:29:52  0:09:37     1/F60-64       25/F    0:23:48  62.07% 
   83. John Albright          Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:56  0:09:38     8/M55-59       58/M    0:25:20  51.23% 
   84. Joe Naylor             Buffalo, NY          0:30:04  0:09:41     9/M30-34       59/M    0:29:54  43.41% 
   85. Jillian Hoffman        Amherst, NY          0:30:08  0:09:42     4/F30-34       26/F    0:30:08  49.00% 
   86. John Billingham        East Amherst, NY     0:30:25  0:09:47     8/M50-54       60/M    0:26:22  49.25% 
   87. Connie Germann         Depew, NY            0:30:26  0:09:48     4/F45-49       27/F    0:28:21  52.10% 
   88. Mark Bernard           Arkport, NY          0:30:27  0:09:48     7/M45-49       61/M    0:27:37  47.02% 
   89. Theresa Smith          Buffalo, NY          0:30:29  0:09:49     2/F50-54       28/F    0:26:57  54.80% 
   90. Joyce Vyriotes         Reading, MA          0:30:35  0:09:51     5/F40-44       29/F    0:28:59  50.95% 
   91. Bill Zu                Buffalo, NY          0:30:39  0:09:52     8/M45-49       62/M    0:27:11  47.77% 
   92. Jim Riester            Pendleton, NY        0:30:57  0:09:58     5/M65-69       63/M    0:23:30  55.25% 
   93. Melissa Kirisits       Clarence Center, NY  0:31:03  0:10:00     5/F30-34       30/F    0:30:55  47.75% 
   94. Sunitha Shyam Sunder   Amherst, NY          0:31:06  0:10:01     6/F30-34       31/F    0:31:06  47.49% 
   95. Sean McCarthy          Niagara Falls, NY    0:31:08  0:10:01    10/M30-34       64/M    0:31:02  41.83% 
   96. Ülgen Kiliç            Buffalo, NY          0:31:10  0:10:02     4/M20-24       65/M    0:31:10  41.66% 
   97. Jorge Mendez           Tonawanda, NY        0:31:16  0:10:04     9/M55-59       66/M    0:26:28  49.05% 
   98. Joan Golda             Grand Island, NY     0:31:17  0:10:04     2/F60-64       32/F    0:24:37  59.99% 
   99. Christina Cocca        Springville, NY      0:31:32  0:10:09     6/F25-29       33/F    0:31:32  46.83% 
  100. Margo Weber            Newfane, NY          0:31:42  0:10:12     7/F25-29       34/F    0:31:42  46.58% 
  101. Taylor Page            Lewiston, NY         0:31:42  0:10:12     5/F35-39       35/F    0:31:17  47.19% 
  102. Mike Reister           Williamsville, NY    0:31:47  0:10:14     4/M60-64       67/M    0:25:12  51.51% 
  103. Lisa Torres            Suffolk, VA          0:31:55  0:10:16     3/F50-54       36/F    0:28:31  51.77% 
  104. Beth Martin            Boston, NY           0:32:01  0:10:18     7/F30-34       37/F    0:31:57  46.23% 
  105. Rachel Holdsworth      Alden, NY            0:32:29  0:10:27     8/F30-34       38/F    0:32:25  45.56% 
  106. Heidi Maloney          Lockport, NY         0:32:35  0:10:29     6/F35-39       39/F    0:32:02  46.10% 
  107. Lynn Miller            Buffalo, NY          0:32:52  0:10:35     4/F50-54       40/F    0:29:22  50.27% 
  108. Elizabeth Delaney      Buffalo, NY          0:33:03  0:10:38     9/F30-34       41/F    0:33:03  44.68% 
  109. Madhan Babu            Williamsville, NY    0:33:10  0:10:41     6/M40-44       68/M    0:30:45  42.23% 
  110. Rona Ashton            Ridgeway, ON         0:33:14  0:10:42     1/F70-74       42/F    0:21:57  67.26% 
  111. Tai Boon Tan           Lockport, NY         0:33:15  0:10:42     3/M35-39       69/M    0:32:22  40.11% 
  112. Victor Rutkoski        Erie, PA             0:33:28  0:10:46     1/M75-79       70/M    0:22:21  58.08% 
  113. Kevin Odea             Lancaster, NY        0:33:33  0:10:48     5/M60-64       71/M    0:26:50  48.39% 
  114. Frederick Harris       Buffalo, NY          0:33:38  0:10:50     4/M35-39       72/M    0:32:32  39.91% 
  115. Denise Olewnik         Lockport, NY         0:33:39  0:10:50     5/F50-54       43/F    0:29:05  50.76% 
  116. Alisa Hartman          Springville, NY      0:33:47  0:10:52     1/F15-19       44/F    0:33:39  43.89% 
  117. Dennis Eagan           Lewiston, NY         0:34:02  0:10:57     9/M50-54       73/M    0:29:02  44.71% 
  118. Jennifer Hughes        Medina, NY           0:34:05  0:10:58     6/F40-44       45/F    0:32:18  45.72% 
  119. Samantha Olewnik       Lockport, NY         0:34:22  0:11:04     4/F20-24       46/F    0:34:22  42.97% 
  120. Swati Venkat           Amherst, NY          0:34:35  0:11:08    10/F30-34       47/F    0:34:35  42.70% 
  121. Terrence Morrissey     Clarence Center, NY  0:34:46  0:11:11     1/M70-74       74/M    0:24:51  52.25% 
  122. Carleen Dixon          Hamburg, NY          0:34:49  0:11:12     7/F40-44       48/F    0:33:15  44.42% 
  123. Ann Schieder           Amherst, NY          0:34:49  0:11:12     6/F50-54       49/F    0:30:47  47.98% 
  124. Rob Vanderwerf         Getzville, NY        0:34:54  0:11:14    10/M50-54       75/M    0:30:15  42.92% 
  125. Lisa Burek             North Tonawanda, NY  0:35:40  0:11:29     8/F25-29       50/F    0:35:40  41.40% 
  126. Steven Burek           North Tonawanda, NY  0:35:41  0:11:29     7/M25-29       76/M    0:35:38  36.43% 
  127. Timothy Obrien         Cheektowaga, NY      0:36:06  0:11:37     8/M25-29       77/M    0:36:03  36.01% 
  128. William Allen          East Amherst, NY     0:36:08  0:11:38    10/M55-59       78/M    0:30:06  43.12% 
  129. Willard Evans          Lewiston, NY         0:36:29  0:11:45     6/M65-69       79/M    0:27:25  47.35% 
  130. Christie Petre         Cheektowaga, NY      0:36:31  0:11:45    11/F30-34       51/F    0:36:29  40.48% 
  131. Loren Jones            Basom, NY            0:36:33  0:11:46     7/M65-69       80/M    0:27:45  46.79% 
  132. Sandy Balling          Tonawanda, NY        0:37:37  0:12:06     2/F70-74       52/F    0:25:35  57.72% 
  133. Jeff Fingerlow         North Tonawanda, NY  0:37:52  0:12:11    11/M30-34       81/M    0:37:33  34.57% 
  134. Emma Grigg             Cheektowaga, NY      0:38:06  0:12:16     7/F35-39       53/F    0:37:45  39.13% 
  135. Michele Dick           Cheektowaga, NY      0:38:59  0:12:33     5/F45-49       54/F    0:35:58  41.06% 
  136. Kathleen Walter        Buffalo, NY          0:39:13  0:12:37     1/F65-69       55/F    0:28:12  52.38% 
  137. Stacey Clause          N Tonawanda, NY      0:39:23  0:12:41    12/F30-34       56/F    0:39:13  37.65% 
  138. Jack Syracuse          Tonawanda, NY        0:39:40  0:12:46     2/M70-74       82/M    0:29:29  44.03% 
  139. Ross Hurren            North Tonawanda, NY  0:39:47  0:12:48    11/M50-54       83/M    0:34:45  37.37% 
  140. Margaret Dunne         Buffalo, NY          0:39:51  0:12:50     9/F25-29       57/F    0:39:51  37.06% 
  141. Virginia MacKmin       Lewiston, NY         0:39:52  0:12:50     8/F35-39       58/F    0:39:30  37.39% 
  142. John Pietkiewicz       Buffalo, NY          0:40:28  0:13:01     7/M40-44       84/M    0:37:31  34.61% 
  143. Matthew Sciara         Williamsville, NY    0:40:30  0:13:02     8/M40-44       85/M    0:37:16  34.83% 
  144. Kristen Drozdzak       Buffalo, NY          0:40:33  0:13:03     7/F50-54       59/F    0:34:40  42.60% 
  145. Kenneth Gordon         Hamburg, NY          0:40:46  0:13:07     3/M70-74       86/M    0:28:42  45.24% 
  146. Fran Rowe              Niagara Falls, NY    0:40:48  0:13:08     1/F75-79       60/F    0:24:58  59.14% 
  147. Ben Sargeant           Orchard Park, NY     0:40:50  0:13:09     9/M25-29       87/M    0:40:50  31.80% 
  148. Kailyn Hurren          North Tonawanda, NY  0:42:25  0:13:39     5/F20-24       61/F    0:42:25  34.81% 
  149. Taylor Monnin          Buffalo, NY          0:43:19  0:13:57     6/F20-24       62/F    0:43:19  34.09% 
  150. Austin Kennedy         Hamburg, NY          0:43:19  0:13:57     3/M15-19       88/M    0:43:19  29.97% 
  151. Ryan Zygmunt           Grand Island, NY     0:44:09  0:14:13     5/M35-39       89/M    0:42:07  30.83% 
  152. Ma Rui                 ,                    0:45:22  0:14:36    10/F25-29       63/F    0:45:22  32.55% 
  153. Regina Harris          Buffalo, NY          0:45:51  0:14:45     9/F35-39       64/F    0:45:16  32.63% 
  154. Noah Zygmunt           Grand Island, NY     0:45:54  0:14:46    10/M25-29       90/M    0:45:50  28.32% 
  155. Michael Rose           Mississauga, ON      0:46:03  0:14:49    12/M50-54       91/M    0:39:55  32.53% 
  156. Mary Mulkey            Tampa, FL            0:52:34  0:16:55    10/F35-39       65/F    0:52:04  28.36% 
  157. Brenna McCarthy        Niagara Falls, NY    0:52:38  0:16:56     1/F1-14        66/F    0:41:52  35.27% 
  158. Mary Albright          Niagara Falls, NY    0:54:22  0:17:30     2/F55-59       67/F    0:45:57  32.14% 
  159. Connor Crilly          Depew, NY            0:55:14  0:17:47     5/M20-24       92/M    0:55:14  23.51% 
  160. Joe Coleman            West Seneca, NY      0:55:19  0:17:48     6/M20-24       93/M    0:55:19  23.47% 
  161. Danielle Carra         Colden, NY           0:55:20  0:17:49     6/F45-49       68/F    0:51:03  28.93% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 1-14
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brenna McCarthy        Niagara Falls, NY     0:52:38   0:16:56    157    66/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alisa Hartman          Springville, NY       0:33:47   0:10:52    116    44/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alli Chertack          Williamsville, NY     0:23:15   0:07:29     28     2/F
    2. Mary Uselmann          Kenmore, NY           0:24:57   0:08:02     40     5/F
    3. Anna Garvey            East Aurora, NY       0:29:37   0:09:32     78    22/F
    4. Samantha Olewnik       Lockport, NY          0:34:22   0:11:04    119    46/F
    5. Kailyn Hurren          North Tonawanda, NY   0:42:25   0:13:39    148    61/F
    6. Taylor Monnin          Buffalo, NY           0:43:19   0:13:57    149    62/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Melanie Stein          Buffalo, NY           0:22:36   0:07:16     20     1/F
    2. Emily Pelton           Batavia, NY           0:24:03   0:07:44     36     3/F
    3. Megan Whalen           Kenmore, NY           0:26:33   0:08:33     53    10/F
    4. Alexa Buzak            Depew, NY             0:27:19   0:08:48     64    16/F
    5. Melanie Beck           Tonawanda, NY         0:27:22   0:08:49     65    17/F
    6. Christina Cocca        Springville, NY       0:31:32   0:10:09     99    33/F
    7. Margo Weber            Newfane, NY           0:31:42   0:10:12    100    34/F
    8. Lisa Burek             North Tonawanda, NY   0:35:40   0:11:29    125    50/F
    9. Margaret Dunne         Buffalo, NY           0:39:51   0:12:50    140    57/F
   10. Ma Rui                 ,                     0:45:22   0:14:36    152    63/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Linda Alegria          Tonawanda, NY         0:27:12   0:08:45     60    14/F
    2. Ana Arevalo            East Amherst, NY      0:27:18   0:08:47     63    15/F
    3. Leah Dimatteo          North Tonawanda, NY   0:29:45   0:09:35     80    23/F
    4. Jillian Hoffman        Amherst, NY           0:30:08   0:09:42     85    26/F
    5. Melissa Kirisits       Clarence Center, NY   0:31:03   0:10:00     93    30/F
    6. Sunitha Shyam Sunder   Amherst, NY           0:31:06   0:10:01     94    31/F
    7. Beth Martin            Boston, NY            0:32:01   0:10:18    104    37/F
    8. Rachel Holdsworth      Alden, NY             0:32:29   0:10:27    105    38/F
    9. Elizabeth Delaney      Buffalo, NY           0:33:03   0:10:38    108    41/F
   10. Swati Venkat           Amherst, NY           0:34:35   0:11:08    120    47/F
   11. Christie Petre         Cheektowaga, NY       0:36:31   0:11:45    130    51/F
   12. Stacey Clause          N Tonawanda, NY       0:39:23   0:12:41    137    56/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Melissa Squire         Grand Island, NY      0:25:00   0:08:03     41     6/F
    2. Rebecca Furmanek       Buffalo, NY           0:25:10   0:08:06     43     7/F
    3. Mary Beth Petre        Elma, NY              0:26:46   0:08:37     57    11/F
    4. Jamie Vigue            Niagara Falls, NY     0:29:34   0:09:31     77    21/F
    5. Taylor Page            Lewiston, NY          0:31:42   0:10:12    101    35/F
    6. Heidi Maloney          Lockport, NY          0:32:35   0:10:29    106    39/F
    7. Emma Grigg             Cheektowaga, NY       0:38:06   0:12:16    134    53/F
    8. Virginia MacKmin       Lewiston, NY          0:39:52   0:12:50    141    58/F
    9. Regina Harris          Buffalo, NY           0:45:51   0:14:45    153    64/F
   10. Mary Mulkey            Tampa, FL             0:52:34   0:16:55    156    65/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rebecca Cordero        North Tonawanda, NY   0:24:45   0:07:58     39     4/F
    2. Kyra Edmister          Lockport, NY          0:25:10   0:08:06     44     8/F
    3. Michelle Stevens       Lewiston, NY          0:25:57   0:08:21     49     9/F
    4. Georgetta Hamilton     Niagara Falls, NY     0:29:27   0:09:29     75    19/F
    5. Joyce Vyriotes         Reading, MA           0:30:35   0:09:51     90    29/F
    6. Jennifer Hughes        Medina, NY            0:34:05   0:10:58    118    45/F
    7. Carleen Dixon          Hamburg, NY           0:34:49   0:11:12    122    48/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kelly Roberts          Barker, NY            0:26:57   0:08:40     58    12/F
    2. Sue Recktenwald        Cojhocton, NY         0:28:30   0:09:10     71    18/F
    3. Helen Billingham       East Amherst, NY      0:29:47   0:09:35     81    24/F
    4. Connie Germann         Depew, NY             0:30:26   0:09:48     87    27/F
    5. Michele Dick           Cheektowaga, NY       0:38:59   0:12:33    135    54/F
    6. Danielle Carra         Colden, NY            0:55:20   0:17:49    161    68/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Susan Kelley           Tonawanda, NY         0:29:32   0:09:30     76    20/F
    2. Theresa Smith          Buffalo, NY           0:30:29   0:09:49     89    28/F
    3. Lisa Torres            Suffolk, VA           0:31:55   0:10:16    103    36/F
    4. Lynn Miller            Buffalo, NY           0:32:52   0:10:35    107    40/F
    5. Denise Olewnik         Lockport, NY          0:33:39   0:10:50    115    43/F
    6. Ann Schieder           Amherst, NY           0:34:49   0:11:12    123    49/F
    7. Kristen Drozdzak       Buffalo, NY           0:40:33   0:13:03    144    59/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lori Malecki           Lamcaster, NY         0:27:07   0:08:44     59    13/F
    2. Mary Albright          Niagara Falls, NY     0:54:22   0:17:30    158    67/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Caroline Frankenberger Depew, NY             0:29:52   0:09:37     82    25/F
    2. Joan Golda             Grand Island, NY      0:31:17   0:10:04     98    32/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kathleen Walter        Buffalo, NY           0:39:13   0:12:37    136    55/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rona Ashton            Ridgeway, ON          0:33:14   0:10:42    110    42/F
    2. Sandy Balling          Tonawanda, NY         0:37:37   0:12:06    132    52/F
 
 
 
Women 75-79
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fran Rowe              Niagara Falls, NY     0:40:48   0:13:08    146    60/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 1-14
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alex Glynn             Buffalo, NY          0:21:31  0:06:56      9     9/M
    2. Casey Glynn            Buffalo, NY          0:22:10  0:07:08     15    15/M
    3. Jarett Phillips        Niagara Falls, NY    0:22:39  0:07:17     22    21/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jacob Phillips         Niagara Falls, NY    0:22:56  0:07:23     25    24/M
    2. Sam Leatherbarrow      Williamsville, NY    0:27:13  0:08:46     61    47/M
    3. Austin Kennedy         Hamburg, NY          0:43:19  0:13:57    150    88/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gregory Avila-Shah     Buffalo, NY          0:17:22  0:05:35      1     1/M
    2. Justin Phillips        Niagara Falls, NY    0:23:17  0:07:30     29    27/M
    3. James Billingham       Buffalo, NY          0:26:41  0:08:35     55    45/M
    4. Ülgen Kiliç            Buffalo, NY          0:31:10  0:10:02     96    65/M
    5. Connor Crilly          Depew, NY            0:55:14  0:17:47    159    92/M
    6. Joe Coleman            West Seneca, NY      0:55:19  0:17:48    160    93/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kevin Berend           Orchard Park, NY     0:20:26  0:06:35      4     4/M
    2. Timothy Reeb, Jr.      Union City, NJ       0:22:31  0:07:15     18    18/M
    3. Benjamin McPherson     Cheektowaga, NY      0:22:34  0:07:16     19    19/M
    4. Steve Pehta            Tonawanda, NY        0:23:56  0:07:42     34    32/M
    5. Deepoo Kumar           Amherst, NY          0:25:47  0:08:18     47    39/M
    6. Derek Chojnacki        Lancaster, NY        0:29:03  0:09:21     73    55/M
    7. Steven Burek           North Tonawanda, NY  0:35:41  0:11:29    126    76/M
    8. Timothy Obrien         Cheektowaga, NY      0:36:06  0:11:37    127    77/M
    9. Ben Sargeant           Orchard Park, NY     0:40:50  0:13:09    147    87/M
   10. Noah Zygmunt           Grand Island, NY     0:45:54  0:14:46    154    90/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anthony Paolucci       Grand Island, NY     0:21:14  0:06:50      5     5/M
    2. Matt Grabowski         Lockport, NY         0:21:15  0:06:50      6     6/M
    3. Matthew Parker         Orchard Park, NY     0:22:05  0:07:06     14    14/M
    4. Jon Palmer             Tonawanda, NY        0:22:19  0:07:11     16    16/M
    5. Daniel Seale           Cheektowaga, NY      0:25:51  0:08:19     48    40/M
    6. Cody Martin            Boston, NY           0:26:35  0:08:33     54    44/M
    7. Sivaraman Ramaswamy    Amherst, NY          0:28:27  0:09:09     70    53/M
    8. Zhuoxiong Sun          Tonawanda, NY        0:29:21  0:09:27     74    56/M
    9. Joe Naylor             Buffalo, NY          0:30:04  0:09:41     84    59/M
   10. Sean McCarthy          Niagara Falls, NY    0:31:08  0:10:01     95    64/M
   11. Jeff Fingerlow         North Tonawanda, NY  0:37:52  0:12:11    133    81/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jamil Roth             Buffalo, NY          0:24:00  0:07:43     35    33/M
    2. Daryl Greene           Grand Island, NY     0:26:43  0:08:36     56    46/M
    3. Tai Boon Tan           Lockport, NY         0:33:15  0:10:42    111    69/M
    4. Frederick Harris       Buffalo, NY          0:33:38  0:10:50    114    72/M
    5. Ryan Zygmunt           Grand Island, NY     0:44:09  0:14:13    151    89/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jose Quiros            Medina, NY           0:21:52  0:07:02     11    11/M
    2. Jiaye Gan              Buffalo, NY          0:21:59  0:07:05     12    12/M
    3. Joseph Zito            Cheektowaga, NY      0:22:42  0:07:18     23    22/M
    4. Brian O'Donnell        Niagara Falls, NY    0:22:47  0:07:20     24    23/M
    5. Luke Coleman           Williamsville, NY    0:23:33  0:07:35     31    29/M
    6. Madhan Babu            Williamsville, NY    0:33:10  0:10:41    109    68/M
    7. John Pietkiewicz       Buffalo, NY          0:40:28  0:13:01    142    84/M
    8. Matthew Sciara         Williamsville, NY    0:40:30  0:13:02    143    85/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kihyung Kim            Tonawanta, NY        0:21:15  0:06:50      7     7/M
    2. Zigui Lu               East Amherst, NY     0:21:24  0:06:53      8     8/M
    3. Robert Cimini          East Aurora, NY      0:23:31  0:07:34     30    28/M
    4. Christopher Smith      Lockport, NY         0:23:51  0:07:41     33    31/M
    5. Jack Leatherbarrow     Williamsville, NY    0:27:14  0:08:46     62    48/M
    6. Carl Gayle             Niagara Falls, NY    0:28:09  0:09:04     68    51/M
    7. Mark Bernard           Arkport, NY          0:30:27  0:09:48     88    61/M
    8. Bill Zu                Buffalo, NY          0:30:39  0:09:52     91    62/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Reh-Lin Chen           Williamsville, NY    0:19:55  0:06:25      2     2/M
    2. Matthew Phillips       Kenmore, NY          0:20:09  0:06:29      3     3/M
    3. David Pfalzer          Amherst, NY          0:22:21  0:07:12     17    17/M
    4. Tom Richards           Cowlesville, NY      0:22:38  0:07:17     21    20/M
    5. Jose Torres            Suffolk, VA          0:25:02  0:08:03     42    36/M
    6. Gregory Hammerl        Williamsville, NY    0:25:30  0:08:12     45    37/M
    7. Pavel Tretyakov        Colden, NY           0:26:03  0:08:23     51    42/M
    8. John Billingham        East Amherst, NY     0:30:25  0:09:47     86    60/M
    9. Dennis Eagan           Lewiston, NY         0:34:02  0:10:57    117    73/M
   10. Rob Vanderwerf         Getzville, NY        0:34:54  0:11:14    124    75/M
   11. Ross Hurren            North Tonawanda, NY  0:39:47  0:12:48    139    83/M
   12. Michael Rose           Mississauga, ON      0:46:03  0:14:49    155    91/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zhusan Luo             East Amherst, NY     0:21:36  0:06:57     10    10/M
    2. Pete Walter            Orchard Park, NY     0:22:01  0:07:05     13    13/M
    3. Paul Vyriotes          Reading, MA          0:23:01  0:07:25     26    25/M
    4. James Sacco, II        Lockport, NY         0:24:27  0:07:52     38    35/M
    5. Jim Weber              Newfane, NY          0:25:46  0:08:18     46    38/M
    6. Dave Copeland          East Amherst, NY     0:27:55  0:08:59     66    49/M
    7. John Olewnik           Lockport, NY         0:27:59  0:09:00     67    50/M
    8. John Albright          Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:56  0:09:38     83    58/M
    9. Jorge Mendez           Tonawanda, NY        0:31:16  0:10:04     97    66/M
   10. William Allen          East Amherst, NY     0:36:08  0:11:38    128    78/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kerry McDermott        Williamsville, NY    0:23:36  0:07:36     32    30/M
    2. John Whittman          Ithaca, NY           0:26:05  0:08:24     52    43/M
    3. James Hufnagel         Wilson, NY           0:28:18  0:09:07     69    52/M
    4. Mike Reister           Williamsville, NY    0:31:47  0:10:14    102    67/M
    5. Kevin Odea             Lancaster, NY        0:33:33  0:10:48    113    71/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Velarde          Buffalo, NY          0:23:14  0:07:29     27    26/M
    2. Rich Gibson            Buffalo, NY          0:24:12  0:07:47     37    34/M
    3. Robert Carr            East Amherst, NY     0:28:53  0:09:18     72    54/M
    4. Louis Badolato         Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:42  0:09:34     79    57/M
    5. Jim Riester            Pendleton, NY        0:30:57  0:09:58     92    63/M
    6. Willard Evans          Lewiston, NY         0:36:29  0:11:45    129    79/M
    7. Loren Jones            Basom, NY            0:36:33  0:11:46    131    80/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Terrence Morrissey     Clarence Center, NY  0:34:46  0:11:11    121    74/M
    2. Jack Syracuse          Tonawanda, NY        0:39:40  0:12:46    138    82/M
    3. Kenneth Gordon         Hamburg, NY          0:40:46  0:13:07    145    86/M
 
 
 
Men 75-79
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Victor Rutkoski        Erie, PA             0:33:28  0:10:46    112    70/M
 
 
 
Men NoAge
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Participant Bandit     ,                    0:25:58  0:08:21     50    41/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                     AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Reh-Lin Chen             0:17:00   76.40%     54   0:19:55       2 
      2. Gregory Avila-Shah       0:17:22   74.76%     21   0:17:22       1 
      3. Zhusan Luo               0:17:42   73.32%     59   0:21:36      10 
      4. Matthew Phillips         0:17:44   73.21%     50   0:20:09       3 
      5. David Velarde            0:17:57   72.30%     66   0:23:14      27 
      6. Pete Walter              0:18:03   71.93%     59   0:22:01      13 
      7. Rich Gibson              0:18:42   69.41%     66   0:24:12      37 
      8. Kerry McDermott          0:19:02   68.22%     61   0:23:36      32 
      9. David Pfalzer            0:19:04   68.08%     54   0:22:21      17 
     10. Paul Vyriotes            0:19:11   67.70%     57   0:23:01      26 
     11. Rona Ashton              0:21:57   67.26%     74   0:33:14     110 
     12. Alex Glynn               0:19:22   67.03%     12   0:21:31       9 
     13. Zigui Lu                 0:19:24   66.90%     46   0:21:24       8 
     14. Kihyung Kim              0:19:25   66.88%     45   0:21:15       7 
     15. Melanie Stein            0:22:36   65.34%     29   0:22:36      20 
     16. Tom Richards             0:19:55   65.18%     50   0:22:38      21 
     17. Casey Glynn              0:19:57   65.06%     12   0:22:10      15 
     18. Lori Malecki             0:22:55   64.44%     55   0:27:07      59 
     19. James Sacco, II          0:20:12   64.25%     58   0:24:27      38 
     20. Jarett Phillips          0:20:23   63.68%     12   0:22:39      22 
     21. Kevin Berend             0:20:24   63.62%     29   0:20:26       4 
     22. Jose Quiros              0:20:25   63.59%     42   0:21:52      11 
     23. Alli Chertack            0:23:15   63.51%     23   0:23:15      28 
     24. John Whittman            0:20:31   63.30%     64   0:26:05      52 
     25. Rebecca Cordero          0:23:38   62.48%     43   0:24:45      39 
     26. Jiaye Gan                0:20:49   62.36%     40   0:21:59      12 
     27. Robert Cimini            0:20:51   62.26%     49   0:23:31      30 
     28. Joseph Zito              0:20:53   62.15%     44   0:22:42      23 
     29. Anthony Paolucci         0:20:53   62.15%     34   0:21:14       5 
     30. Matt Grabowski           0:20:54   62.10%     34   0:21:15       6 
     31. Caroline Frankenberger   0:23:48   62.07%     60   0:29:52      82 
     32. Emily Pelton             0:24:03   61.40%     25   0:24:03      36 
     33. Kelly Roberts            0:24:21   60.65%     49   0:26:57      58 
     34. Kyra Edmister            0:24:21   60.63%     41   0:25:10      44 
     35. Brian O'Donnell          0:21:26   60.60%     41   0:22:47      24 
     36. Jim Weber                0:21:28   60.48%     57   0:25:46      46 
     37. Melissa Squire           0:24:35   60.08%     38   0:25:00      41 
     38. Christopher Smith        0:21:38   60.03%     46   0:23:51      33 
     39. Joan Golda               0:24:37   59.99%     61   0:31:17      98 
     40. Rebecca Furmanek         0:24:38   59.96%     39   0:25:10      43 
     41. Luke Coleman             0:21:40   59.91%     44   0:23:33      31 
     42. Gregory Hammerl          0:21:46   59.67%     54   0:25:30      45 
     43. Michelle Stevens         0:24:47   59.59%     43   0:25:57      49 
     44. Matthew Parker           0:21:49   59.49%     33   0:22:05      14 
     45. Mary Uselmann            0:24:57   59.19%     23   0:24:57      40 
     46. Fran Rowe                0:24:58   59.14%     79   0:40:48     146 
     47. Jon Palmer               0:21:57   59.13%     34   0:22:19      16 
     48. Jose Torres              0:22:02   58.93%     50   0:25:02      42 
     49. Victor Rutkoski          0:22:21   58.08%     77   0:33:28     112 
     50. Jacob Phillips           0:22:29   57.76%     16   0:22:56      25 
     51. Sandy Balling            0:25:35   57.72%     72   0:37:37     132 
     52. Timothy Reeb, Jr.        0:22:31   57.66%     27   0:22:31      18 
     53. Robert Carr              0:22:31   57.66%     65   0:28:53      72 
     54. Benjamin McPherson       0:22:32   57.61%     29   0:22:34      19 
     55. Pavel Tretyakov          0:22:56   56.63%     50   0:26:03      51 
     56. Louis Badolato           0:22:57   56.56%     66   0:29:42      79 
     57. James Hufnagel           0:23:01   56.42%     60   0:28:18      69 
     58. Sue Recktenwald          0:26:17   56.17%     47   0:28:30      71 
     59. Susan Kelley             0:26:24   55.95%     50   0:29:32      76 
     60. Justin Phillips          0:23:17   55.76%     24   0:23:17      29 
     61. Megan Whalen             0:26:33   55.62%     26   0:26:33      53 
     62. Mary Beth Petre          0:26:36   55.53%     35   0:26:46      57 
     63. Jamil Roth               0:23:30   55.26%     35   0:24:00      35 
     64. Jim Riester              0:23:30   55.25%     68   0:30:57      92 
     65. Dave Copeland            0:23:38   54.93%     55   0:27:55      66 
     66. John Olewnik             0:23:41   54.80%     55   0:27:59      67 
     67. Theresa Smith            0:26:57   54.80%     51   0:30:29      89 
     68. Steve Pehta              0:23:54   54.32%     29   0:23:56      34 
     69. Ana Arevalo              0:27:11   54.31%     34   0:27:18      63 
     70. Linda Alegria            0:27:12   54.30%     31   0:27:12      60 
     71. Alexa Buzak              0:27:19   54.06%     28   0:27:19      64 
     72. Melanie Beck             0:27:22   53.96%     28   0:27:22      65 
     73. Helen Billingham         0:27:29   53.75%     47   0:29:47      81 
     74. Jack Leatherbarrow       0:24:20   53.36%     48   0:27:14      62 
     75. Georgetta Hamilton       0:28:07   52.51%     43   0:29:27      75 
     76. Kathleen Walter          0:28:12   52.38%     68   0:39:13     136 
     77. Terrence Morrissey       0:24:51   52.25%     73   0:34:46     121 
     78. Connie Germann           0:28:21   52.10%     46   0:30:26      87 
     79. Lisa Torres              0:28:31   51.77%     50   0:31:55     103 
     80. Carl Gayle               0:25:09   51.62%     48   0:28:09      68 
     81. Mike Reister             0:25:12   51.51%     63   0:31:47     102 
     82. John Albright            0:25:20   51.23%     55   0:29:56      83 
     83. Joyce Vyriotes           0:28:59   50.95%     44   0:30:35      90 
     84. Daryl Greene             0:25:29   50.95%     39   0:26:43      56 
     85. Jamie Vigue              0:29:04   50.80%     38   0:29:34      77 
     86. Denise Olewnik           0:29:05   50.76%     53   0:33:39     115 
     87. Daniel Seale             0:25:46   50.38%     30   0:25:51      48 
     88. Deepoo Kumar             0:25:47   50.37%     28   0:25:47      47 
     89. Lynn Miller              0:29:22   50.27%     50   0:32:52     107 
     90. Anna Garvey              0:29:37   49.86%     24   0:29:37      78 
     91. Leah Dimatteo            0:29:43   49.69%     32   0:29:45      80 
     92. Cody Martin              0:26:09   49.64%     34   0:26:35      54 
     93. John Billingham          0:26:22   49.25%     52   0:30:25      86 
     94. Jorge Mendez             0:26:28   49.05%     55   0:31:16      97 
     95. Jillian Hoffman          0:30:08   49.00%     30   0:30:08      85 
     96. Sam Leatherbarrow        0:26:41   48.67%     16   0:27:13      61 
     97. James Billingham         0:26:41   48.66%     23   0:26:41      55 
     98. Kevin Odea               0:26:50   48.39%     62   0:33:33     113 
     99. Ann Schieder             0:30:47   47.98%     51   0:34:49     123 
    100. Bill Zu                  0:27:11   47.77%     49   0:30:39      91 
    101. Melissa Kirisits         0:30:55   47.75%     34   0:31:03      93 
    102. Sunitha Shyam Sunder     0:31:06   47.49%     31   0:31:06      94 
    103. Willard Evans            0:27:25   47.35%     69   0:36:29     129 
    104. Taylor Page              0:31:17   47.19%     37   0:31:42     101 
    105. Mark Bernard             0:27:37   47.02%     46   0:30:27      88 
    106. Christina Cocca          0:31:32   46.83%     29   0:31:32      99 
    107. Loren Jones              0:27:45   46.79%     68   0:36:33     131 
    108. Margo Weber              0:31:42   46.58%     29   0:31:42     100 
    109. Beth Martin              0:31:57   46.23%     33   0:32:01     104 
    110. Heidi Maloney            0:32:02   46.10%     38   0:32:35     106 
    111. Sivaraman Ramaswamy      0:28:22   45.77%     30   0:28:27      70 
    112. Jennifer Hughes          0:32:18   45.72%     44   0:34:05     118 
    113. Rachel Holdsworth        0:32:25   45.56%     33   0:32:29     105 
    114. Kenneth Gordon           0:28:42   45.24%     74   0:40:46     145 
    115. Dennis Eagan             0:29:02   44.71%     54   0:34:02     117 
    116. Derek Chojnacki          0:29:03   44.69%     26   0:29:03      73 
    117. Elizabeth Delaney        0:33:03   44.68%     30   0:33:03     108 
    118. Zhuoxiong Sun            0:29:12   44.47%     31   0:29:21      74 
    119. Carleen Dixon            0:33:15   44.42%     43   0:34:49     122 
    120. Jack Syracuse            0:29:29   44.03%     70   0:39:40     138 
    121. Alisa Hartman            0:33:39   43.89%     18   0:33:47     116 
    122. Joe Naylor               0:29:54   43.41%     31   0:30:04      84 
    123. William Allen            0:30:06   43.12%     57   0:36:08     128 
    124. Samantha Olewnik         0:34:22   42.97%     24   0:34:22     119 
    125. Rob Vanderwerf           0:30:15   42.92%     52   0:34:54     124 
    126. Swati Venkat             0:34:35   42.70%     30   0:34:35     120 
    127. Kristen Drozdzak         0:34:40   42.60%     54   0:40:33     144 
    128. Madhan Babu              0:30:45   42.23%     43   0:33:10     109 
    129. Sean McCarthy            0:31:02   41.83%     30   0:31:08      95 
    130. Ülgen Kiliç              0:31:10   41.66%     24   0:31:10      96 
    131. Lisa Burek               0:35:40   41.40%     26   0:35:40     125 
    132. Michele Dick             0:35:58   41.06%     47   0:38:59     135 
    133. Christie Petre           0:36:29   40.48%     32   0:36:31     130 
    134. Tai Boon Tan             0:32:22   40.11%     36   0:33:15     111 
    135. Frederick Harris         0:32:32   39.91%     37   0:33:38     114 
    136. Emma Grigg               0:37:45   39.13%     36   0:38:06     134 
    137. Stacey Clause            0:39:13   37.65%     34   0:39:23     137 
    138. Virginia MacKmin         0:39:30   37.39%     36   0:39:52     141 
    139. Ross Hurren              0:34:45   37.37%     51   0:39:47     139 
    140. Margaret Dunne           0:39:51   37.06%     27   0:39:51     140 
    141. Steven Burek             0:35:38   36.43%     29   0:35:41     126 
    142. Timothy Obrien           0:36:03   36.01%     29   0:36:06     127 
    143. Brenna McCarthy          0:41:52   35.27%      8   0:52:38     157 
    144. Matthew Sciara           0:37:16   34.83%     44   0:40:30     143 
    145. Kailyn Hurren            0:42:25   34.81%     21   0:42:25     148 
    146. John Pietkiewicz         0:37:31   34.61%     43   0:40:28     142 
    147. Jeff Fingerlow           0:37:33   34.57%     32   0:37:52     133 
    148. Taylor Monnin            0:43:19   34.09%     20   0:43:19     149 
    149. Regina Harris            0:45:16   32.63%     37   0:45:51     153 
    150. Ma Rui                   0:45:22   32.55%     28   0:45:22     152 
    151. Michael Rose             0:39:55   32.53%     52   0:46:03     155 
    152. Mary Albright            0:45:57   32.14%     55   0:54:22     158 
    153. Ben Sargeant             0:40:50   31.80%     27   0:40:50     147 
    154. Ryan Zygmunt             0:42:07   30.83%     39   0:44:09     151 
    155. Austin Kennedy           0:43:19   29.97%     19   0:43:19     150 
    156. Danielle Carra           0:51:03   28.93%     47   0:55:20     161 
    157. Mary Mulkey              0:52:04   28.36%     36   0:52:34     156 
    158. Noah Zygmunt             0:45:50   28.32%     29   0:45:54     154 
    159. Connor Crilly            0:55:14   23.51%     23   0:55:14     159 
    160. Joe Coleman              0:55:19   23.47%     22   0:55:19     160 
    161. Participant Bandit       0:00:00   0.00%  NoAge   0:25:58      50 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com