18th Annual Greater Buffalo Track Club

Grand Island Half Marathon

Grand Island, NY
May 5, 2012

Results Data Courtesy of:  Score This!!!
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jim Park                     Buffalo NY          1:19:48  0:06:05     1/M45-49        1/M    1:13:35  80.47% 
    2. Peter Davidow                Clarence Center NY  1:21:14  0:06:12     1/M20-24        2/M    1:21:14  72.90% 
    3. Paul Noe                     Tonawanda NY        1:24:31  0:06:27     1/M50-54        3/M    1:13:28  80.60% 
    4. Jennifer Koeppel-Acker       Cheektowaga NY      1:25:11  0:06:30     1/F25-29        1/F    1:25:11  77.28% 
    5. Art Sherry                   Victor NY           1:26:41  0:06:37     1/M25-29        4/M    1:26:41  68.31% 
    6. Anthony Cinotti              Akron NY            1:26:58  0:06:38     1/M35-39        5/M    1:24:48  69.84% 
    7. Nate Page                    Buffalo NY          1:27:12  0:06:39     2/M25-29        6/M    1:27:12  67.91% 
    8. James M. Jones               Welland ON          1:27:19  0:06:40     2/M50-54        7/M    1:17:13  76.67% 
    9. Ray Gomez                    Orchard Park NY     1:27:26  0:06:40     2/M45-49        8/M    1:20:38  73.45% 
   10. Robert P. Goodwin            Williamsville NY    1:27:39  0:06:41     3/M25-29        9/M    1:27:39  67.56% 
   11. Daniel Brinkerhoff           Clarence Center NY  1:28:57  0:06:47     2/M35-39       10/M    1:26:04  68.80% 
   12. Brian David Suhr             Farmington NY       1:29:38  0:06:50     4/M25-29       11/M    1:29:38  66.07% 
   13. Robert Hanley                Whitby ON           1:29:57  0:06:52     3/M45-49       12/M    1:20:14  73.80% 
   14. Jeffrey Brzuszkiewicz        Amherst NY          1:29:59  0:06:52     1/M30-34       13/M    1:29:59  65.81% 
   15. Donald Mark Harvey           Williamsville NY    1:31:02  0:06:57     1/M40-44       14/M    1:26:00  68.86% 
   16. William Bohen                Buffalo NY          1:31:06  0:06:57     2/M30-34       15/M    1:30:57  65.11% 
   17. Nathaniel J Kuzma            Buffalo NY          1:31:18  0:06:58     3/M30-34       16/M    1:31:18  64.86% 
   18. Bob Giza                     Lancaster NY        1:31:39  0:06:59     3/M50-54       17/M    1:18:59  74.98% 
   19. Colin Gleason                Elma NY             1:31:42  0:07:00     2/M40-44       18/M    1:28:01  67.27% 
   20. Wade Corby                   Oakville ON         1:31:54  0:07:01     4/M45-49       19/M    1:24:03  70.46% 
   21. Sean Squire                  Grand Island NY     1:32:07  0:07:02     4/M30-34       20/M    1:32:06  64.30% 
   22. Michael Purinton             Buffalo NY          1:32:18  0:07:02     5/M25-29       21/M    1:32:18  64.16% 
   23. Thomas J. Dessauer           Lancaster NY        1:32:28  0:07:03     5/M45-49       22/M    1:25:16  69.45% 
   24. Amanda Skorupski             Tonawanda NY        1:32:55  0:07:05     2/F25-29        2/F    1:32:55  70.85% 
   25. Thomas Elling                Buffalo NY          1:33:15  0:07:07     4/M50-54       23/M    1:21:46  72.42% 
   26. Martin Jimerson              Orchard Park NY     1:33:26  0:07:08     3/M40-44       24/M    1:28:59  66.55% 
   27. Caitlin Donohue              Buffalo NY          1:33:58  0:07:10     3/F25-29        3/F    1:33:58  70.06% 
   28. Erik T. Bohen                Buffalo NY          1:33:58  0:07:10     6/M25-29       25/M    1:33:58  63.02% 
   29. Donald Spencer               Castile NY          1:34:04  0:07:11     1/M60-64       26/M    1:16:06  77.82% 
   30. Jeffrey Kraff                Niagara Falls NY    1:34:06  0:07:11     3/M35-39       27/M    1:31:03  65.04% 
   31. Jake Cannon                  Buffalo NY          1:34:11  0:07:11     2/M20-24       28/M    1:34:11  62.87% 
   32. Dennis Edwards               Hamburg NY          1:34:42  0:07:13     4/M40-44       29/M    1:30:54  65.14% 
   33. Joe Pautler                  Depew NY            1:34:54  0:07:14     4/M35-39       30/M    1:33:12  63.54% 
   34. William Francis Pearson      Lackawanna NY       1:35:12  0:07:16     7/M25-29       31/M    1:35:12  62.20% 
   35. Christopher Corelli          Chicago IL          1:35:21  0:07:16     5/M30-34       32/M    1:35:20  62.12% 
   36. Bilal Khashfe                Hamilton ON         1:35:25  0:07:17     5/M40-44       33/M    1:28:43  66.76% 
   37. Steve David Bentley          Tonawanda NY        1:35:40  0:07:18     3/M20-24       34/M    1:35:37  61.93% 
   38. Nolan F Weaver               Buffalo NY          1:35:53  0:07:19     8/M25-29       35/M    1:35:53  61.76% 
   39. Kyle Austin                  Houghton NY         1:35:56  0:07:19     9/M25-29       36/M    1:35:56  61.73% 
   40. Jessica Austin               Houghton NY         1:35:56  0:07:19     1/F20-24        4/F    1:35:56  68.62% 
   41. Sean Caffery                 Buffalo NY          1:36:05  0:07:20    10/M25-29       37/M    1:36:05  61.63% 
   42. Ryan Tillack                 Rochester NY        1:36:07  0:07:20     6/M30-34       38/M    1:36:06  61.63% 
   43. Timothy Callan               Kenmore NY          1:36:16  0:07:21     6/M40-44       39/M    1:32:24  64.08% 
   44. Kelsey Ryan                  North Tonawanda NY  1:36:22  0:07:21     2/F20-24        5/F    1:36:22  68.32% 
   45. Elizabeth Lovria             Hamburg NY          1:36:34  0:07:22     1/F30-34        6/F    1:36:03  68.54% 
   46. Benjamin Peterson            Rochester NY        1:36:38  0:07:22    11/M25-29       40/M    1:36:38  61.28% 
   47. Joe Rosati                   Lockport NY         1:37:07  0:07:24     7/M40-44       41/M    1:31:45  64.54% 
   48. John K Crane                 Williamsville NY    1:37:27  0:07:26     1/M55-59       42/M    1:21:47  72.41% 
   49. Mo Hourihane                 Buffalo NY          1:37:31  0:07:26     6/M45-49       43/M    1:28:27  66.95% 
   50. Vicki Mitchell               Cheektowaga NY      1:37:36  0:07:27     1/F40-44        7/F    1:32:01  71.55% 
   51. Marcus Sikorski              Buffalo NY          1:37:38  0:07:27     5/M50-54       44/M    1:26:21  68.57% 
   52. David C Gallant              Eden NY             1:38:06  0:07:29     6/M50-54       45/M    1:23:48  70.66% 
   53. James Sharratt               Buffalo NY          1:38:38  0:07:31     5/M35-39       46/M    1:37:54  60.49% 
   54. Kevin Sullivan               Williamsville NY    1:38:44  0:07:32     8/M40-44       47/M    1:32:33  63.99% 
   55. Scott P Henderson            East Amherst NY     1:38:49  0:07:32     6/M35-39       48/M    1:35:36  61.93% 
   56. Melissa Squire               Grand Island NY     1:38:51  0:07:32     2/F30-34        8/F    1:38:43  66.70% 
   57. Ed Kamela                    Lancaster NY        1:38:51  0:07:32     7/M50-54       49/M    1:25:56  68.91% 
   58. Jonathon Ehret               Getzville NY        1:39:11  0:07:34     7/M35-39       50/M    1:38:26  60.16% 
   59. Anthony Adinolfe             Orchard Park NY     1:39:21  0:07:35     8/M50-54       51/M    1:26:22  68.56% 
   60. David M Melohusky            Derby NY            1:39:37  0:07:36     7/M45-49       52/M    1:28:51  66.64% 
   61. Lloyd M Kitzmiller           Buffalo NY          1:39:40  0:07:36     9/M50-54       53/M    1:25:08  69.55% 
   62. Cam Hall                     Hamburg NY          1:39:47  0:07:37     7/M30-34       54/M    1:39:37  59.45% 
   63. Mary Grace Gehen             West Seneca NY      1:39:57  0:07:37     3/F20-24        9/F    1:39:57  65.87% 
   64. Paul Pulinski                Hamburg NY          1:39:59  0:07:38     8/M45-49       55/M    1:30:42  65.29% 
   65. Mike Ippolito                Tonawanda NY        1:40:10  0:07:38    12/M25-29       56/M    1:40:10  59.12% 
   66. Gary Bucsis                  Fonthill ON         1:40:14  0:07:39     2/M55-59       57/M    1:22:36  71.68% 
   67. Matthew Petsos               Rochester NY        1:40:25  0:07:40     4/M20-24       58/M    1:40:22  59.00% 
   68. Randy Pekarski               Buffalo NY          1:40:27  0:07:40     9/M40-44       59/M    1:36:25  61.41% 
   69. Mark Ballachino              Springville NY      1:40:58  0:07:42    10/M50-54       60/M    1:27:46  67.46% 
   70. Roger Showalter              Clarence NY         1:41:11  0:07:43    10/M40-44       61/M    1:36:22  61.46% 
   71. Gene McDonough               Orchard Park NY     1:41:30  0:07:45     2/M60-64       62/M    1:21:21  72.79% 
   72. Katie Lynn Miller            Lockport NY         1:41:33  0:07:45     3/F30-34       10/F    1:41:15  65.03% 
   73. Jon F. Minear                West Seneca NY      1:41:34  0:07:45    13/M25-29       63/M    1:41:34  58.30% 
   74. Thomas Hanna                 Niagara Falls NY    1:41:37  0:07:45    11/M50-54       64/M    1:28:20  67.03% 
   75. Jeanne Chiarmonte            North Tonawanda NY  1:41:45  0:07:46     1/F45-49       11/F    1:29:36  73.48% 
   76. Robert Penna                 Eden NY             1:41:55  0:07:46    12/M50-54       65/M    1:28:36  66.84% 
   77. Janelle M Starkey            West Seneca NY      1:42:18  0:07:48     4/F30-34       12/F    1:42:09  64.45% 
   78. Alan E Fielitz               Hamburg NY          1:42:40  0:07:50     3/M55-59       66/M    1:24:36  69.98% 
   79. Scott Hamilton               Cheektowaga NY      1:42:42  0:07:50     8/M30-34       67/M    1:42:42  57.66% 
   80. Brandon Whitworth            Orchard Park NY     1:42:51  0:07:51     5/M20-24       68/M    1:41:39  58.26% 
   81. Steve Switek                 West Seneca NY      1:42:54  0:07:51     8/M35-39       69/M    1:41:39  58.26% 
   82. Barry Latner                 Lockport NY         1:42:55  0:07:51     3/M60-64       70/M    1:23:16  71.13% 
   83. John Barbaro, Jr.            Lancaster NY        1:43:00  0:07:51     4/M55-59       71/M    1:26:26  68.51% 
   84. Michael Schneider            Boston NY           1:43:16  0:07:53    13/M50-54       72/M    1:30:33  65.40% 
   85. Kelli Dimon                  North Tonawanda NY  1:43:19  0:07:53     4/F20-24       13/F    1:43:19  63.72% 
   86. Mike Klemens                 Kenmore NY          1:43:19  0:07:53     6/M20-24       73/M    1:43:19  57.32% 
   87. Susan Piccillo               Hamburg NY          1:43:21  0:07:53     2/F45-49       14/F    1:34:23  69.75% 
   88. Alfredo Longo                Williamsville NY    1:43:26  0:07:53     9/M35-39       74/M    1:42:10  57.96% 
   89. William E Lavigne            Snyder NY           1:43:30  0:07:54     5/M55-59       75/M    1:26:04  68.79% 
   90. Colleen Ritchie              North Tonawanda NY  1:43:32  0:07:54     2/F40-44       15/F    1:37:37  67.45% 
   91. Peter Costanzo               Williamsville NY    1:43:33  0:07:54    14/M50-54       76/M    1:30:48  65.22% 
   92. David George Louttit         Tonawanda NY        1:43:41  0:07:55     9/M30-34       77/M    1:43:41  57.11% 
   93. Anthony Stornelli            West Seneca NY      1:43:43  0:07:55    11/M40-44       78/M    1:36:26  61.42% 
   94. Randy Brownlee               Appleton NY         1:43:52  0:07:55    12/M40-44       79/M    1:37:21  60.83% 
   95. Richard Deren                Blasdell NY         1:43:53  0:07:55     6/M55-59       80/M    1:27:11  67.93% 
   96. David Barrett                Tonawanda NY        1:43:53  0:07:55     7/M55-59       81/M    1:26:23  68.54% 
   97. Glenn Kaifas                 Buffalo NY          1:43:55  0:07:56    10/M30-34       82/M    1:43:30  57.21% 
   98. Bruce Edward Willard         Cattaraugus NY      1:43:56  0:07:56    15/M50-54       83/M    1:31:08  64.98% 
   99. Jeffrey Showalter            Williamsville NY    1:44:04  0:07:56    10/M35-39       84/M    1:41:28  58.36% 
  100. Dale Cooley                  Fort Erie ON        1:44:11  0:07:57     9/M45-49       85/M    1:32:56  63.72% 
  101. Eric Eynon                   Hamburg NY          1:44:19  0:07:57    11/M35-39       86/M    1:40:56  58.67% 
  102. Andrew A Perkins             Geneseo NY          1:44:25  0:07:58     7/M20-24       87/M    1:44:25  56.71% 
  103. Patrick Pierce               Holland NY          1:44:25  0:07:58    12/M35-39       88/M    1:41:48  58.16% 
  104. John Henry Kachelmeyer       Williamsville NY    1:44:31  0:07:58    14/M25-29       89/M    1:44:31  56.66% 
  105. Stacy Joy Boyle              Lockport NY         1:44:31  0:07:58     4/F25-29       16/F    1:44:31  62.99% 
  106. Chuck Barnes                 West Seneca NY      1:44:34  0:07:59    16/M50-54       90/M    1:32:29  64.03% 
  107. Maureen Hann                 Buffalo NY          1:44:37  0:07:59     1/F35-39       17/F    1:43:20  63.71% 
  108. Christopher Rath             Buffalo NY          1:44:42  0:07:59    13/M40-44       91/M    1:39:43  59.39% 
  109. Ryan J Shea                  Grand Island NY     1:44:45  0:07:59    11/M30-34       92/M    1:44:45  56.53% 
  110. Denise Kennedy               Hamburg NY          1:44:49  0:08:00     2/F35-39       18/F    1:42:33  64.21% 
  111. Thomas Donnelly              Buffalo NY          1:44:54  0:08:00     8/M55-59       93/M    1:25:39  69.15% 
  112. John Reardon                 Lockport NY         1:44:56  0:08:00     9/M55-59       94/M    1:26:29  68.47% 
  113. Jessica Nyrop                Williamsville NY    1:45:05  0:08:01     5/F25-29       19/F    1:45:05  62.65% 
  114. Bryan Schaefer               Clarence Center NY  1:45:11  0:08:01    10/M45-49       95/M    1:35:25  62.07% 
  115. Dan George                   Lancaster NY        1:45:15  0:08:02    15/M25-29       96/M    1:45:15  56.26% 
  116. Alan Jankowski               Orchard Park NY     1:45:17  0:08:02    17/M50-54       97/M    1:33:07  63.59% 
  117. Darlene Schweikert           Springville NY      1:45:28  0:08:03     1/F50-54       20/F    1:30:34  72.68% 
  118. Peter Tacty                  Hamburg NY          1:45:33  0:08:03     8/M20-24       98/M    1:45:33  56.10% 
  119. Adam Switzer                 Amherst NY          1:45:34  0:08:03    12/M30-34       99/M    1:45:33  56.11% 
  120. Theresa Leli                 Angola NY           1:45:38  0:08:03     6/F25-29       21/F    1:45:38  62.32% 
  121. Charles Sickler              West Seneca NY      1:46:07  0:08:06     4/M60-64      100/M    1:25:51  68.98% 
  122. Kevin Pelino                 Depew NY            1:46:18  0:08:07    11/M45-49      101/M    1:38:02  60.41% 
  123. Jillian Switek               West Seneca NY      1:46:48  0:08:09     5/F30-34       22/F    1:45:54  62.17% 
  124. Jessica Schmidt              Depew NY            1:46:49  0:08:09     7/F25-29       23/F    1:46:49  61.63% 
  125. Tito Antonetty               Rochester NY        1:46:56  0:08:09    18/M50-54      102/M    1:32:09  64.26% 
  126. Bernie John Rohrbacher       Buffalo NY          1:47:08  0:08:10    10/M55-59      103/M    1:30:43  65.28% 
  127. Bob Honan                    Buffalo NY          1:47:09  0:08:10    11/M55-59      104/M    1:27:29  67.69% 
  128. Brian Scott                  Toronto ON          1:47:21  0:08:11    19/M50-54      105/M    1:34:08  62.91% 
  129. Dhiren Shah                  East Amherst NY     1:47:23  0:08:11    12/M45-49      106/M    1:37:24  60.79% 
  130. Melissa Ann Manning          Elicottville NY     1:47:44  0:08:13     1/F0-19        24/F    1:46:06  62.05% 
  131. Amy Beth Jensen              Grand Island NY     1:47:53  0:08:14     3/F35-39       25/F    1:44:56  62.74% 
  132. Molly Brinkerhoff            Clarence Center NY  1:48:05  0:08:15     4/F35-39       26/F    1:45:07  62.62% 
  133. Peter Maloy Koch             Buffalo NY          1:48:07  0:08:15    16/M25-29      107/M    1:48:07  54.77% 
  134. Patrick Bielecki             Lockport NY         1:48:11  0:08:15    20/M50-54      108/M    1:34:52  62.42% 
  135. Thomas Mehs                  North Tonawanda NY  1:48:12  0:08:15    14/M40-44      109/M    1:43:03  57.47% 
  136. Catharine Haight             East Aurora NY      1:48:21  0:08:16     3/F45-49       27/F    1:34:14  69.87% 
  137. Jenna Strazzulla             Buffalo NY          1:48:27  0:08:16     5/F35-39       28/F    1:47:08  61.46% 
  138. Paige Myers                  Syracuse NY         1:48:33  0:08:17     5/F20-24       29/F    1:48:33  60.65% 
  139. Paul Hardy                   Lockport NY         1:48:37  0:08:17    21/M50-54      110/M    1:35:15  62.18% 
  140. Mollie McCabe                Buffalo NY          1:48:48  0:08:18     8/F25-29       30/F    1:48:48  60.51% 
  141. Shaun M Martin               Grand Island NY     1:48:49  0:08:18    13/M30-34      111/M    1:48:48  54.43% 
  142. Gary Meissner                Williamsville NY    1:48:50  0:08:18     5/M60-64      112/M    1:27:13  67.89% 
  143. Heather Lynne Sopko          Springville NY      1:48:52  0:08:18     3/F40-44       31/F    1:40:34  65.46% 
  144. Kevin Kehoe                  Rochester NY        1:48:52  0:08:18    13/M35-39      113/M    1:46:54  55.39% 
  145. Brittney Giuga               Tonawanda NY        1:48:56  0:08:19     6/F20-24       32/F    1:48:52  60.47% 
  146. Beth Skorka-Zola             East Amherst NY     1:49:00  0:08:19     4/F45-49       33/F    1:37:10  67.75% 
  147. Robert O'Lay                 Lockport NY         1:49:03  0:08:19    12/M55-59      114/M    1:31:31  64.71% 
  148. Shawn Jordan                 Williamsville NY    1:49:05  0:08:19    14/M30-34      115/M    1:48:39  54.50% 
  149. Mark Winslow                 Youngstown NY       1:49:07  0:08:19    13/M45-49      116/M    1:37:20  60.84% 
  150. Dan Buscaglia                Grand Island NY     1:49:11  0:08:20    14/M45-49      117/M    1:40:41  58.82% 
  151. Patrick Gurgol               Cheektowaga NY      1:49:11  0:08:20    15/M40-44      118/M    1:43:59  56.95% 
  152. Rachael Weiss                Hamburg NY          1:49:19  0:08:20     4/F40-44       34/F    1:44:00  63.30% 
  153. Mike McGuigan                West Seneca NY      1:49:23  0:08:21    16/M40-44      119/M    1:41:42  58.24% 
  154. Christina Brozyna            Amherst NY          1:49:25  0:08:21     6/F35-39       35/F    1:47:36  61.19% 
  155. Jerry Bergman                East Amherst NY     1:49:28  0:08:21     1/M70-74      120/M    1:20:17  73.77% 
  156. Meg Giardini                 Allegany NY         1:49:31  0:08:21     5/F40-44       36/F    1:45:02  62.68% 
  157. Sarah Huck                   Lancaster NY        1:49:40  0:08:22     7/F35-39       37/F    1:47:17  61.37% 
  158. Jennifer Philarom            Lake View NY        1:49:53  0:08:23     8/F35-39       38/F    1:48:33  60.66% 
  159. Ciahnan Quinn Darrell        New Haven CT        1:49:53  0:08:23    15/M30-34      121/M    1:49:53  53.89% 
  160. Carmen Cavatassi             Rochester NY        1:50:01  0:08:24    17/M25-29      122/M    1:50:01  53.83% 
  161. Kristen Rose Cavatassi       Rochester NY        1:50:01  0:08:24     9/F25-29       39/F    1:50:01  59.84% 
  162. Michael MacIag               Lancaster NY        1:50:22  0:08:25    17/M40-44      123/M    1:44:16  56.80% 
  163. David Spriegel               Lakeview NY         1:50:30  0:08:26    18/M40-44      124/M    1:44:24  56.73% 
  164. James Bonggat                Chula Vista CA      1:50:31  0:08:26    14/M35-39      125/M    1:48:32  54.56% 
  165. Michael Gluc                 Buffalo NY          1:50:42  0:08:27    13/M55-59      126/M    1:33:44  63.17% 
  166. Natalie J Peckham            Buffalo NY          1:50:48  0:08:27     7/F20-24       40/F    1:50:48  59.42% 
  167. William C Smith              Tonawanda NY        1:50:51  0:08:27    18/M25-29      127/M    1:50:51  53.42% 
  168. Jill Bonnell                 Pine City NY        1:50:56  0:08:28    10/F25-29       41/F    1:50:56  59.34% 
  169. Kathleen Graim               Hamburg NY          1:51:38  0:08:31     5/F45-49       42/F    1:41:57  64.57% 
  170. Thomas Reynolds              Hamburg NY          1:51:51  0:08:32    22/M50-54      128/M    1:37:14  60.90% 
  171. Sara Baker                   Niagara Falls NY    1:51:59  0:08:33    11/F25-29       43/F    1:51:59  58.79% 
  172. Guang Yu Tan                 Fredonia NY         1:52:00  0:08:33     9/F35-39       44/F    1:50:08  59.78% 
  173. Amanda L. Bialek             East Amherst NY     1:52:04  0:08:33    12/F25-29       45/F    1:52:04  58.74% 
  174. Amanda Marie Mondrick        Utica NY            1:52:07  0:08:33    13/F25-29       46/F    1:52:07  58.72% 
  175. Dale Morris                  East Aurora NY      1:52:08  0:08:33    14/M55-59      129/M    1:31:33  64.68% 
  176. Patrick J Dalton, Jr.        Cheektowaga NY      1:52:12  0:08:34    19/M25-29      130/M    1:52:12  52.78% 
  177. Robert John Fisher           Williamsville NY    1:52:14  0:08:34    16/M30-34      131/M    1:52:13  52.78% 
  178. Thomas Charles Draksic       Amherst NY          1:52:15  0:08:34    19/M40-44      132/M    1:46:54  55.40% 
  179. Eric Carpenter               Clarence NY         1:52:15  0:08:34    17/M30-34      133/M    1:52:04  52.84% 
  180. Mike Woods                   Holiday FL          1:52:24  0:08:34    23/M50-54      134/M    1:37:43  60.60% 
  181. David Fisher                 Niagara Falls NY    1:52:27  0:08:35    18/M30-34      135/M    1:52:27  52.66% 
  182. Kristen Partridge            Rochester NY        1:52:37  0:08:35     6/F30-34       47/F    1:52:35  58.47% 
  183. Mandy Addesa                 West Seneca NY      1:52:53  0:08:37     7/F30-34       48/F    1:52:33  58.50% 
  184. Paul A Evans                 Lackawanna NY       1:52:56  0:08:37    15/M45-49      136/M    1:41:35  58.29% 
  185. Patricia Kunselman           Springville NY      1:52:59  0:08:37     1/F65-69       49/F    1:16:06  86.52% 
  186. Jerome Shanklin              Buffalo NY          1:53:13  0:08:38    20/M40-44      137/M    1:46:58  55.37% 
  187. Phillip Payne                East Aurora NY      1:53:15  0:08:38    16/M45-49      138/M    1:42:44  57.65% 
  188. Stan Grzebinski              Williamsville NY    1:53:17  0:08:38    24/M50-54      139/M    1:36:46  61.19% 
  189. Michael Higgs                Medina NY           1:53:24  0:08:39    20/M25-29      140/M    1:53:24  52.22% 
  190. Kathleen McDonald            Tonawanda NY        1:53:41  0:08:40    14/F25-29       50/F    1:53:41  57.91% 
  191. Michele Kmitch               Orchard Park NY     1:53:49  0:08:41    10/F35-39       51/F    1:51:21  59.13% 
  192. Heather Burger               Orchard Park NY     1:53:57  0:08:42     8/F30-34       52/F    1:53:36  57.95% 
  193. Ashlee Anne Campbell         Buffalo NY          1:54:02  0:08:42     9/F30-34       53/F    1:53:41  57.91% 
  194. William Charles Nolan        Horseheads NY       1:54:06  0:08:42     9/M20-24      141/M    1:54:03  51.93% 
  195. Bret Paul Martell            Syracuse NY         1:54:09  0:08:42    21/M25-29      142/M    1:54:09  51.88% 
  196. Nicholas Thomas              Niagara Falls NY    1:54:09  0:08:42    19/M30-34      143/M    1:53:58  51.96% 
  197. Felicia De La Cruz           Amherst NY          1:54:17  0:08:43    10/F30-34       54/F    1:54:07  57.69% 
  198. Rachel Nemoyer               Tonawanda NY        1:54:32  0:08:44     8/F20-24       55/F    1:54:32  57.48% 
  199. Jennifer Gasbarre            Grand Island NY     1:54:36  0:08:45    11/F30-34       56/F    1:53:59  57.75% 
  200. Eric Boron                   Grand Island NY     1:54:40  0:08:45    25/M50-54      144/M    1:37:57  60.45% 
  201. Charlie Roberts              Kenmore NY          1:54:46  0:08:45    21/M40-44      145/M    1:48:26  54.62% 
  202. LouAnn Adinolfe              Orchard Park NY     1:54:50  0:08:46     6/F45-49       57/F    1:39:52  65.92% 
  203. Melanie Stein                Lockport NY         1:54:57  0:08:46     9/F20-24       58/F    1:54:57  57.27% 
  204. Pam Tymchak                  East Amherst NY     1:55:07  0:08:47     2/F50-54       59/F    1:37:36  67.45% 
  205. Courtenay Watt               Grand Island NY     1:55:09  0:08:47    17/M45-49      146/M    1:46:11  55.77% 
  206. Sandra Popovich              Tonawanda NY        1:55:21  0:08:48     3/F50-54       60/F    1:37:48  67.32% 
  207. Kevin Meehan                 Orchard Park NY     1:55:27  0:08:48    20/M30-34      147/M    1:55:26  51.31% 
  208. Stephanie Abt                Clarence NY         1:55:37  0:08:49    12/F30-34       61/F    1:54:38  57.43% 
  209. Jaime L Dimitri              Amherst NY          1:55:37  0:08:49    13/F30-34       62/F    1:54:38  57.43% 
  210. Jonathan Sauret              Amherst NY          1:55:43  0:08:50     1/M0-19       148/M    1:44:25  56.70% 
  211. Megan Stewart                Kenmore NY          1:55:55  0:08:51    15/F25-29       63/F    1:55:55  56.79% 
  212. Krista Hanypsiak             Snyder NY           1:55:56  0:08:51    14/F30-34       64/F    1:55:18  57.09% 
  213. Christopher Copeland         Elma NY             1:55:57  0:08:51    21/M30-34      149/M    1:55:56  51.09% 
  214. Marlene Blount               Lockport NY         1:55:58  0:08:51     6/F40-44       65/F    1:51:13  59.20% 
  215. Alicia Jones                 Hamburg NY          1:56:01  0:08:51    15/F30-34       66/F    1:55:51  56.83% 
  216. Gabriel Cacheiro             Amherst NY          1:56:03  0:08:51    22/M30-34      150/M    1:56:03  51.03% 
  217. Gregory W. Soemann           Lockport NY         1:56:03  0:08:51    26/M50-54      151/M    1:40:01  59.21% 
  218. Shaun K Babcock              Lancaster NY        1:56:11  0:08:52    15/M35-39      152/M    1:54:46  51.60% 
  219. Jennifer Stanonis            Buffalo NY          1:56:12  0:08:52    16/F30-34       67/F    1:56:10  56.67% 
  220. Anthony Gonzalez             Rochester NY        1:56:13  0:08:52    23/M30-34      153/M    1:56:13  50.95% 
  221. Amy Jean Garten              Grand Island NY     1:56:16  0:08:52     7/F45-49       68/F    1:43:39  63.52% 
  222. Cherie O'Donnell             North Tonawanda NY  1:56:18  0:08:52    17/F30-34       69/F    1:55:19  57.09% 
  223. Danielle M Tanner            Buffalo NY          1:56:27  0:08:53    16/F25-29       70/F    1:56:27  56.53% 
  224. Ashley Koelle                Tonawanda NY        1:56:29  0:08:53    17/F25-29       71/F    1:56:29  56.52% 
  225. George Harvey                Tonawanda NY        1:56:30  0:08:53    16/M35-39      154/M    1:52:43  52.53% 
  226. Melissa Norris               Kenmore NY          1:56:31  0:08:53    18/F30-34       72/F    1:56:29  56.52% 
  227. Kelly Erin Smith             North Tonawanda NY  1:56:35  0:08:54    18/F25-29       73/F    1:56:35  56.47% 
  228. Katelyn E. O'Rourke          Depew NY            1:56:36  0:08:54    10/F20-24       74/F    1:56:36  56.46% 
  229. Mike Beato                   Getzville NY        1:56:37  0:08:54    15/M55-59      155/M    1:37:52  60.51% 
  230. Rick Landsman                Crystal Beach ON    1:56:38  0:08:54    16/M55-59      156/M    1:38:45  59.96% 
  231. Adrian T Dayton              New Yrok NY         1:56:58  0:08:55    24/M30-34      157/M    1:56:47  50.71% 
  232. Pat Bonnell                  Pine City NY        1:56:59  0:08:55    17/M55-59      158/M    1:38:10  60.32% 
  233. Samantha Marranca            Williamsville NY    1:57:02  0:08:56    19/F30-34       75/F    1:56:24  56.55% 
  234. Clara R Cameron Pezdek       Lancaster NY        1:57:03  0:08:56    11/F35-39       76/F    1:53:05  58.22% 
  235. Tom Waliszewski              North Tonawanda NY  1:57:05  0:08:56    25/M30-34      159/M    1:56:54  50.66% 
  236. John Marranca                Williamsville NY    1:57:06  0:08:56    17/M35-39      160/M    1:53:18  52.26% 
  237. Samantha Jean Stonebraker    Niagara Falls NY    1:57:12  0:08:56    11/F20-24       77/F    1:57:08  56.20% 
  238. John Sauret                  Amherst NY          1:57:13  0:08:56    18/M45-49      161/M    1:46:20  55.69% 
  239. Karen Long                   Lockport NY         1:57:26  0:08:57    20/F30-34       78/F    1:56:48  56.36% 
  240. Brian McAlonie               Buffalo NY          1:57:33  0:08:58    19/M45-49      162/M    1:44:51  56.47% 
  241. Jessica Copeland             Elma NY             1:57:41  0:08:59    21/F30-34       79/F    1:57:31  56.03% 
  242. Julie Henderson              East Amherst NY     1:57:45  0:08:59    22/F30-34       80/F    1:57:07  56.21% 
  243. Jonathan Thomas Sullivan     East Aurora NY      1:57:46  0:08:59    22/M40-44      163/M    1:53:03  52.38% 
  244. Christine A Antonini         Hilton NY           1:57:46  0:08:59    12/F35-39       81/F    1:54:32  57.47% 
  245. Laurie M Haug                Kenmore NY          1:57:50  0:08:59    13/F35-39       82/F    1:54:36  57.44% 
  246. Geoff Nason                  Buffalo NY          1:57:51  0:08:59    22/M25-29      164/M    1:57:51  50.25% 
  247. Jennifer Bailey              Toronto ON          1:57:52  0:08:59     8/F45-49       83/F    1:47:39  61.16% 
  248. William Gallagher            Lancaster NY        1:57:57  0:09:00    18/M35-39      165/M    1:57:04  50.59% 
  249. Kevin Nagel                  Clarence NY         1:58:06  0:09:01    10/M20-24      166/M    1:57:36  50.35% 
  250. Thomas J Kittell             East Aurora NY      1:58:17  0:09:01    27/M50-54      167/M    1:43:43  57.09% 
  251. Michael Jason                East Aurora NY      1:58:39  0:09:03    23/M40-44      168/M    1:53:54  51.99% 
  252. Dwane Laufer, II             Lancaster NY        1:58:41  0:09:03    23/M25-29      169/M    1:58:41  49.89% 
  253. Marie Drake                  Williamsville NY    1:58:45  0:09:04    14/F35-39       84/F    1:55:30  57.00% 
  254. Sean Radlich                 Cheektowaga NY      1:58:48  0:09:04    19/M35-39      170/M    1:57:55  50.22% 
  255. Mark Nachreiner              Niagara Falls NY    1:58:54  0:09:04    26/M30-34      171/M    1:58:53  49.82% 
  256. Jeannie Elizabeth Alexander  Buffalo NY          1:58:58  0:09:04    19/F25-29       85/F    1:58:58  55.34% 
  257. Julie Gromoll                Ransomville NY      1:59:01  0:09:05    15/F35-39       86/F    1:57:02  56.25% 
  258. Gary J Neurohr               Elma NY             1:59:02  0:09:05    18/M55-59      172/M    1:39:54  59.28% 
  259. Mark Arcara                  Snyder NY           1:59:05  0:09:05    24/M40-44      173/M    1:52:31  52.64% 
  260. James Murphy, Sr.            Niagara Falls NY    1:59:10  0:09:05    20/M45-49      174/M    1:48:06  54.78% 
  261. Martin Polowy                Amherst NY          1:59:13  0:09:06    27/M30-34      175/M    1:58:44  49.87% 
  262. Anna Louise Ward             Dunkirk NY          1:59:15  0:09:06     7/F40-44       87/F    1:53:27  58.03% 
  263. Mark J. Schroeder            Buffalo NY          1:59:19  0:09:06    19/M55-59      176/M    1:40:08  59.14% 
  264. Paul Richard Hunziker, Jr.   Lancaster NY        1:59:24  0:09:06    21/M45-49      177/M    1:47:24  55.14% 
  265. John Stewart                 West Seneca NY      1:59:25  0:09:07    28/M30-34      178/M    1:59:24  49.60% 
  266. Lisa Rybarczyk               Buffalo NY          1:59:30  0:09:07    16/F35-39       88/F    1:57:31  56.03% 
  267. Roman Konowka                Cheektowaga NY      1:59:39  0:09:08    20/M55-59      179/M    1:37:42  60.62% 
  268. Kevin R Wolf                 East Aurora NY      1:59:42  0:09:08    20/M35-39      180/M    1:57:33  50.38% 
  269. Carol Flahtery               East Aurora NY      1:59:48  0:09:08     4/F50-54       89/F    1:42:53  63.98% 
  270. Brittani Craft               Lockport NY         1:59:49  0:09:08    12/F20-24       90/F    1:59:45  54.97% 
  271. Laura Murphy                 Grand Island NY     1:59:49  0:09:08    17/F35-39       91/F    1:57:50  55.88% 
  272. Brian Glass                  Spencerport NY      1:59:51  0:09:09    29/M30-34      181/M    1:59:50  49.42% 
  273. Mike J McGowan               Welland ON          1:59:53  0:09:09    28/M50-54      182/M    1:45:08  56.33% 
  274. Lisa Christensen             Rochester NY        2:00:00  0:09:09    20/F25-29       92/F    2:00:00  54.86% 
  275. Adam Covey                   Rochester NY        2:00:06  0:09:10    30/M30-34      183/M    2:00:05  49.32% 
  276. Heide Jauch                  Orchard Park NY     2:00:15  0:09:10    18/F35-39       93/F    1:56:10  56.67% 
  277. Sarah A. Robert              Buffalo NY          2:00:17  0:09:11     8/F40-44       94/F    1:54:26  57.53% 
  278. James Richards               Gasport NY          2:00:19  0:09:11    24/M25-29      184/M    2:00:19  49.22% 
  279. Christina Judison            Grand Island NY     2:00:24  0:09:11    23/F30-34       95/F    2:00:14  54.76% 
  280. Noreen McAllister            Hamburg NY          2:00:27  0:09:11     1/F60-64       96/F    1:27:41  75.08% 
  281. Tracy L Allen                East Aurora NY      2:00:29  0:09:11    19/F35-39       97/F    1:57:52  55.86% 
  282. Shannon Marie Jerome         Hamburg NY          2:00:30  0:09:12    20/F35-39       98/F    1:59:02  55.31% 
  283. Laurie Carpenter             Tonawanda NY        2:00:39  0:09:12     9/F45-49       99/F    1:46:15  61.97% 
  284. Michael Kirkpatrick          Amherst NY          2:00:40  0:09:12    22/M45-49      185/M    1:49:27  54.10% 
  285. Tim Werth                    Gasport NY          2:00:45  0:09:13    23/M45-49      186/M    1:50:26  53.62% 
  286. Lauren D Rhoads              Orchard Park NY     2:00:52  0:09:13    21/F25-29      100/F    2:00:52  54.47% 
  287. Quinn Scott                  Toronto ON          2:00:55  0:09:13     2/M0-19       187/M    1:53:19  52.25% 
  288. Danielle Magiera             Williamsville NY    2:01:09  0:09:14    13/F20-24      101/F    2:01:09  54.34% 
  289. Enki Yoo                     Buffalo NY          2:01:13  0:09:15    21/F35-39      102/F    1:57:54  55.84% 
  290. Jeremy Gilbert               West Seneca NY      2:01:19  0:09:15    31/M30-34      188/M    2:01:19  48.81% 
  291. Christopher Smith            Amherst NY          2:01:25  0:09:16    25/M40-44      189/M    1:56:33  50.80% 
  292. Bill Powers                  Lancaster NY        2:01:26  0:09:16    32/M30-34      190/M    2:00:57  48.96% 
  293. Jennifer Casey               Derby NY            2:01:28  0:09:16    10/F45-49      103/F    1:50:56  59.34% 
  294. Alyssa Bongiovanni           Amherst NY          2:01:30  0:09:16    22/F25-29      104/F    2:01:30  54.18% 
  295. Chuck Schweikert             Springville NY      2:01:36  0:09:17    29/M50-54      191/M    1:46:38  55.54% 
  296. Sandra J Ludwa               Elma NY             2:01:44  0:09:17     2/F65-69      105/F    1:24:38  77.78% 
  297. Sharon A Winiewicz           Elma NY             2:01:49  0:09:18    11/F45-49      106/F    1:47:16  61.38% 
  298. Marisa Nachreiner            Niagara Falls NY    2:01:51  0:09:18    24/F30-34      107/F    2:01:49  54.04% 
  299. Kimberly Gaylord             Avon NY             2:02:01  0:09:18    12/F45-49      108/F    1:50:06  59.79% 
  300. Nick Schmidt                 Buffalo NY          2:02:09  0:09:19    33/M30-34      192/M    2:02:08  48.49% 
  301. Grace Golodolinski           Akron NY            2:02:11  0:09:19    23/F25-29      109/F    2:02:11  53.88% 
  302. Sharon A Field               Rochester NY        2:02:12  0:09:19    22/F35-39      110/F    1:58:03  55.77% 
  303. Erik Scott Dickerson         Tonawanda NY        2:02:15  0:09:20    25/M25-29      193/M    2:02:15  48.44% 
  304. Joseph Sonnenberg            Derby NY            2:02:24  0:09:20     6/M60-64      194/M    1:38:05  60.36% 
  305. Rocco J Polino               East Amherst NY     2:02:24  0:09:20    21/M55-59      195/M    1:42:43  57.65% 
  306. Chris McConnaghy             Niagara Falls NY    2:02:30  0:09:21    26/M40-44      196/M    1:53:53  52.00% 
  307. Molly Krombach               Buffalo NY          2:02:33  0:09:21     9/F40-44      111/F    1:57:32  56.02% 
  308. Sarah Jane Warren            Buffalo NY          2:02:35  0:09:21    24/F25-29      112/F    2:02:35  53.70% 
  309. Donald Blowey                Buffalo NY          2:02:35  0:09:21    22/M55-59      197/M    1:43:47  57.05% 
  310. Jaime Nicole Lepsch          Ransomville NY      2:02:35  0:09:21    25/F30-34      113/F    2:01:32  54.17% 
  311. Megan Parke                  Lancaster NY        2:02:40  0:09:21    26/F30-34      114/F    2:01:37  54.13% 
  312. Jonathan Huber               North Tonawanda NY  2:02:44  0:09:22    27/M40-44      198/M    1:54:06  51.90% 
  313. Benjamin John Hares          Baldwinsville NY    2:02:48  0:09:22    11/M20-24      199/M    2:02:44  48.25% 
  314. Pete Buccos                  Marysville MI       2:02:58  0:09:23    30/M50-54      200/M    1:45:02  56.37% 
  315. Ronald Brennan               Depew NY            2:03:02  0:09:23    34/M30-34      201/M    2:02:50  48.21% 
  316. David Dunkowski              Depew NY            2:03:14  0:09:24     7/M60-64      202/M    1:38:46  59.95% 
  317. James Stonebraker            Niagara Falls NY    2:03:16  0:09:24    24/M45-49      203/M    1:50:53  53.41% 
  318. Michael Williams, Sr.        West Valley NY      2:03:16  0:09:24     2/M70-74      204/M    1:29:24  66.24% 
  319. Mathew J Watson              Cheektowaga NY      2:03:20  0:09:24    35/M30-34      205/M    2:03:19  48.03% 
  320. Laura Dinunio                Welland ON          2:03:34  0:09:26    27/F30-34      115/F    2:02:54  53.56% 
  321. Thomas Butler                Rochester NY        2:03:44  0:09:26    25/M45-49      206/M    1:52:14  52.76% 
  322. Correen Hooton               Grand Island NY     2:03:46  0:09:26    23/F35-39      116/F    1:59:34  55.06% 
  323. Stacey Curry                 Derby NY            2:03:59  0:09:27     1/F55-59      117/F    1:35:40  68.81% 
  324. Supaporn Thamadilok          Tonawanda NY        2:04:00  0:09:28    25/F25-29      118/F    2:04:00  53.09% 
  325. Tara Peterson                Williamsville NY    2:04:05  0:09:28    24/F35-39      119/F    2:02:34  53.71% 
  326. Cathleen Zeman               Lancaster NY        2:04:09  0:09:28    10/F40-44      120/F    1:58:06  55.74% 
  327. Christopher Runckel          Snyder NY           2:04:19  0:09:29    26/M45-49      207/M    1:52:46  52.51% 
  328. Kathleen A Zailac            Derby NY            2:04:34  0:09:30     5/F50-54      121/F    1:41:33  64.82% 
  329. Julie Ann Baun               Orchard Park NY     2:04:37  0:09:30    25/F35-39      122/F    2:00:24  54.69% 
  330. Kara Baker                   Lockport NY         2:05:07  0:09:33    28/F30-34      123/F    2:04:03  53.07% 
  331. Eleanor Schultz              Buffalo NY          2:05:08  0:09:33    13/F45-49      124/F    1:52:55  58.30% 
  332. Wayne Bailey                 St. Catharines ON   2:05:09  0:09:33     8/M60-64      208/M    1:39:21  59.60% 
  333. Julie Wortham                Clarence Center NY  2:05:20  0:09:34     6/F50-54      125/F    1:42:10  64.43% 
  334. Michael Opalka               Niagara Falls NY    2:05:46  0:09:36    28/M40-44      209/M    1:58:49  49.84% 
  335. Nancy Moriarity              Williamsville NY    2:05:52  0:09:36    14/F45-49      126/F    1:53:35  57.96% 
  336. Craig Bloom                  Holland NY          2:05:56  0:09:36    23/M55-59      210/M    1:44:44  56.54% 
  337. Paul Glick                   Getzville NY        2:06:17  0:09:38     9/M60-64      211/M    1:39:18  59.64% 
  338. Kenneth Robinson             Barker NY           2:06:18  0:09:38    10/M60-64      212/M    1:40:16  59.05% 
  339. Amy Bryan                    Lockport NY         2:06:20  0:09:38     7/F50-54      127/F    1:45:44  62.26% 
  340. Kristen E Webb               Buffalo NY          2:06:20  0:09:38    26/F35-39      128/F    2:02:52  53.58% 
  341. Laurie Peters                Cowlesville NY      2:06:22  0:09:38    15/F45-49      129/F    1:54:02  57.73% 
  342. Anthony Domenico             Williamsville NY    2:06:24  0:09:39    11/M60-64      213/M    1:39:23  59.59% 
  343. Samantha Christopher         East Amherst NY     2:06:29  0:09:39     2/F0-19       130/F    1:58:26  55.59% 
  344. Deborah Miller               Kenmore NY          2:06:31  0:09:39     8/F50-54      131/F    1:45:54  62.17% 
  345. Mary Pat Maloney             Buffalo NY          2:06:33  0:09:39    29/F30-34      132/F    2:05:28  52.47% 
  346. Jill Marie Conklin           Buffalo NY          2:06:42  0:09:40    11/F40-44      133/F    1:58:18  55.64% 
  347. Mike Dudley                  Grand Island NY     2:06:45  0:09:40    27/M45-49      214/M    1:54:58  51.51% 
  348. Carol Merrill                Williamsville NY    2:06:52  0:09:41    16/F45-49      134/F    1:51:43  58.93% 
  349. Nancy Gates                  Lancaster NY        2:07:03  0:09:41    17/F45-49      135/F    1:53:16  58.13% 
  350. Thomas Hewner                Ransomville NY      2:07:03  0:09:41    24/M55-59      215/M    1:44:42  56.55% 
  351. Daniel Edward Piotrowski     Lackawanna NY       2:07:08  0:09:42    31/M50-54      216/M    1:50:31  53.58% 
  352. Dean Rallo                   Grand Island NY     2:07:13  0:09:42    29/M40-44      217/M    1:58:16  50.07% 
  353. Peter Nathan Lepsch          Ransomville NY      2:07:18  0:09:43    36/M30-34      218/M    2:07:06  46.60% 
  354. Scott Dimon                  Newfane NY          2:07:27  0:09:43    32/M50-54      219/M    1:49:50  53.92% 
  355. Faye Perkins                 Crystal Beach ON    2:07:29  0:09:43     9/F50-54      136/F    1:48:06  60.91% 
  356. Larry Ammon                  Orchard Park NY     2:07:35  0:09:44     1/M65-69      220/M    1:36:28  61.38% 
  357. Jacquelyn Koch               Blasdell NY         2:07:50  0:09:45    12/F40-44      137/F    2:01:36  54.13% 
  358. Colleen Sullivan             Cheektowaga NY      2:07:52  0:09:45    30/F30-34      138/F    2:07:29  51.64% 
  359. Paul King                    Cheektowaga NY      2:07:52  0:09:45    37/M30-34      221/M    2:07:52  46.31% 
  360. Jeffrey Scott                Batavia NY          2:07:53  0:09:45    25/M55-59      222/M    1:47:19  55.18% 
  361. Erik Hoertz                  Clarence NY         2:07:54  0:09:45    38/M30-34      223/M    2:07:52  46.31% 
  362. Marvin Gross                 Amherst NY          2:08:01  0:09:46     2/M65-69      224/M    1:38:44  59.98% 
  363. Craig Workman                Port Colborne ON    2:08:13  0:09:47    33/M50-54      225/M    1:51:28  53.13% 
  364. Steve McCarville             Orchard Park NY     2:08:15  0:09:47    34/M50-54      226/M    1:53:25  52.20% 
  365. William Hay                  Cheektowaga NY      2:08:20  0:09:47    30/M40-44      227/M    2:01:15  48.84% 
  366. Susan Torsell-Damico         Hamburg NY          2:08:26  0:09:48     2/F55-59      139/F    1:39:06  66.43% 
  367. Frank Booker                 Orchard Park NY     2:08:30  0:09:48    28/M45-49      228/M    1:54:37  51.66% 
  368. Harry Craft                  Lockport NY         2:08:34  0:09:48    31/M40-44      229/M    2:01:28  48.76% 
  369. Kemal Koksal                 Grand Island NY     2:08:37  0:09:49    26/M25-29      230/M    2:08:37  46.04% 
  370. Steve Barlette               Orchard Park NY     2:08:37  0:09:49    39/M30-34      231/M    2:08:06  46.22% 
  371. Kelly Barlette               Orchard Park NY     2:08:38  0:09:49    31/F30-34      140/F    2:07:32  51.62% 
  372. Erin Lancer                  West Seneca NY      2:08:39  0:09:49    13/F40-44      141/F    1:58:51  55.40% 
  373. Kathleen Wiltrout            Lancaster NY        2:08:48  0:09:50     2/F60-64      142/F    1:36:34  68.17% 
  374. Shaun Carl                   Cheektowaga NY      2:08:57  0:09:50    27/M25-29      232/M    2:08:57  45.92% 
  375. Hayley Dee Dimon             Newfane NY          2:08:58  0:09:50     3/F0-19       143/F    2:08:15  51.33% 
  376. Lisa Kennedy                 Stouffville ON      2:09:03  0:09:51    26/F25-29      144/F    2:09:03  51.01% 
  377. Robert Walowitz              Grand Island NY     2:09:04  0:09:51    21/M35-39      233/M    2:04:52  47.42% 
  378. Krystyna Hanley              Orchard Park NY     2:09:11  0:09:51    14/F20-24      145/F    2:09:11  50.96% 
  379. Gayle Parone                 Franklinville NY    2:09:25  0:09:52    32/F30-34      146/F    2:08:19  51.31% 
  380. Larry Aronoff                Amherst NY          2:09:26  0:09:52    12/M60-64      234/M    1:40:48  58.74% 
  381. Dion D Daly                  Williamsville NY    2:09:38  0:09:53    32/M40-44      235/M    2:01:30  48.74% 
  382. Donna Haslinger              Lancaster NY        2:09:41  0:09:54    18/F45-49      147/F    1:55:37  56.95% 
  383. Jay J White                  Sanborn NY          2:09:53  0:09:54    12/M20-24      236/M    2:09:53  45.59% 
  384. Mark Plunkett                North Tonawanda NY  2:09:53  0:09:54    35/M50-54      237/M    1:52:54  52.44% 
  385. Stephanie N MacIntosh        Scotia NY           2:09:59  0:09:55    19/F45-49      148/F    1:57:18  56.12% 
  386. Nicole Wheeler               Ransomville NY      2:10:10  0:09:56    20/F45-49      149/F    1:58:53  55.38% 
  387. Timmy Geiger                 Fredonia NY         2:10:37  0:09:58    26/M55-59      238/M    1:46:39  55.53% 
  388. Lori Cole                    Alden NY            2:10:46  0:09:59    14/F40-44      150/F    2:04:24  52.92% 
  389. Vicki M Froman               Alden NY            2:10:58  0:09:59    15/F40-44      151/F    2:05:36  52.42% 
  390. Tricia Cichocki              Elma NY             2:11:16  0:10:01    15/F20-24      152/F    2:11:16  50.15% 
  391. Lindsay Nadolinski           West Seneca NY      2:11:17  0:10:01    27/F25-29      153/F    2:11:17  50.15% 
  392. Dan Harvey                   Alden NY            2:11:30  0:10:02    33/M40-44      239/M    2:03:15  48.05% 
  393. Kevin Szlis                  Williamsville NY    2:11:30  0:10:02    34/M40-44      240/M    2:05:14  47.29% 
  394. Bridget Pawelczak            Alden NY            2:11:32  0:10:02     3/F60-64      154/F    1:34:19  69.79% 
  395. Justine Smith                Hamburg NY          2:11:34  0:10:02    16/F20-24      155/F    2:11:34  50.04% 
  396. Douglas Ralph                Rochester NY        2:11:34  0:10:02    27/M55-59      241/M    1:50:25  53.64% 
  397. Sean Michael Driscoll        Grand Island NY     2:11:55  0:10:04    13/M20-24      242/M    2:11:55  44.89% 
  398. Timothy Zelasko              Cheektowaga NY      2:12:00  0:10:04    36/M50-54      243/M    1:54:45  51.60% 
  399. Cynthia Mason                North Tonawanda NY  2:12:00  0:10:04    21/F45-49      156/F    2:00:33  54.61% 
  400. Michele Cinquino             North Tonawanda NY  2:12:01  0:10:04    33/F30-34      157/F    2:10:54  50.30% 
  401. Jodi Deriszner               East Aurora NY      2:12:07  0:10:05    27/F35-39      158/F    2:09:55  50.67% 
  402. John Franklin Granelli       Grand Island NY     2:12:12  0:10:05    22/M35-39      244/M    2:08:54  45.94% 
  403. Michele Bauman               Williamsville NY    2:12:17  0:10:05    10/F50-54      159/F    1:52:10  58.70% 
  404. Shelley Kimelberg            Buffalo NY          2:12:37  0:10:07    28/F35-39      160/F    2:08:07  51.39% 
  405. James Sullivan               Niagara Falls NY    2:12:44  0:10:08    37/M50-54      245/M    1:53:23  52.22% 
  406. Aimee Charis Murch           Elma NY             2:12:52  0:10:08    29/F35-39      161/F    2:09:14  50.94% 
  407. Rebecca Waxer                Buffalo NY          2:12:53  0:10:08    17/F20-24      162/F    2:12:53  49.54% 
  408. Amy Marie Braun              Amherst NY          2:12:54  0:10:08    34/F30-34      163/F    2:12:11  49.80% 
  409. Daniel Wisher                Buffalo NY          2:12:54  0:10:08    35/M40-44      246/M    2:07:34  46.41% 
  410. Heather Wisher               Buffalo NY          2:12:55  0:10:08    30/F35-39      164/F    2:11:18  50.14% 
  411. Brianne Blaszak              Cohoes NY           2:12:58  0:10:09    35/F30-34      165/F    2:12:34  49.66% 
  412. Tom Kilminster               Tonawanda NY        2:13:05  0:10:09    28/M55-59      247/M    1:50:40  53.50% 
  413. Jennifer A Armstrong         Lancaster NY        2:13:09  0:10:09    36/F30-34      166/F    2:12:26  49.71% 
  414. Sarah Wind                   Clarence Center NY  2:13:26  0:10:11    18/F20-24      167/F    2:13:26  49.34% 
  415. Marty Herron                 West Seneca NY      2:13:28  0:10:11     3/M65-69      248/M    1:41:56  58.09% 
  416. Amy Miller                   West Seneca NY      2:13:31  0:10:11    16/F40-44      168/F    2:07:01  51.83% 
  417. Darell McKenrick             Alden NY            2:13:47  0:10:12    29/M55-59      249/M    1:52:16  52.75% 
  418. Kathy Melling                Varysburg NY        2:14:00  0:10:13     3/F55-59      169/F    1:43:24  63.67% 
  419. Stan Fediuk                  New York NY         2:14:16  0:10:15    23/M35-39      250/M    2:13:16  44.44% 
  420. Jessica Louttit              Amherst NY          2:14:34  0:10:16    19/F20-24      170/F    2:14:34  48.92% 
  421. Stephanie Calabrese          Amherst NY          2:14:36  0:10:16    28/F25-29      171/F    2:14:36  48.91% 
  422. Christina Parkot             Amherst NY          2:14:38  0:10:16    20/F20-24      172/F    2:14:38  48.90% 
  423. Claudia Childs               Hamburg NY          2:14:43  0:10:17    11/F50-54      173/F    1:49:49  59.94% 
  424. Tammy Messmer                Akron NY            2:14:44  0:10:17    31/F35-39      174/F    2:11:49  49.95% 
  425. Jillian Bergmann             Orchard Park NY     2:14:56  0:10:18    29/F25-29      175/F    2:14:56  48.79% 
  426. Anna Kaplan                  Buffalo NY          2:15:11  0:10:19    30/F25-29      176/F    2:15:11  48.70% 
  427. James Smigelski              Lockport NY         2:15:19  0:10:19    13/M60-64      251/M    1:46:24  55.66% 
  428. Julie Cara Reid              Carlisle ON         2:15:51  0:10:22    17/F40-44      177/F    2:10:17  50.53% 
  429. Katie Pangburn               Verona NY           2:15:58  0:10:22    21/F20-24      178/F    2:15:58  48.42% 
  430. David A Fijas                Lancaster NY        2:16:17  0:10:24    29/M45-49      252/M    2:04:39  47.51% 
  431. Sherry A Fijas               Lancaster NY        2:16:17  0:10:24    18/F40-44      179/F    2:05:54  52.29% 
  432. Sandra Wadsworth             Amherst NY          2:16:18  0:10:24    22/F45-49      180/F    1:58:32  55.54% 
  433. Lori Evelyn Mroz             Buffalo NY          2:16:18  0:10:24    19/F40-44      181/F    2:10:43  50.37% 
  434. Valerie Anne Heer            Clarence Center NY  2:16:28  0:10:25    37/F30-34      182/F    2:16:17  48.31% 
  435. Meghan Puvogel               Buffalo NY          2:16:29  0:10:25    31/F25-29      183/F    2:16:29  48.24% 
  436. Stephen Puvogel              Guilderland NY      2:16:29  0:10:25    30/M55-59      253/M    1:52:29  52.64% 
  437. Laura Kamela                 Lancaster NY        2:16:35  0:10:25    12/F50-54      184/F    1:54:19  57.58% 
  438. Alyssa Cavallari             Lockport NY         2:16:46  0:10:26    22/F20-24      185/F    2:16:41  48.16% 
  439. Anna Dirienzo                Niskayuna NY        2:16:46  0:10:26    23/F20-24      186/F    2:16:41  48.16% 
  440. Kristin Ruggiero             North Tonawanda NY  2:16:50  0:10:26    32/F35-39      187/F    2:15:10  48.71% 
  441. Joshua M Gordon              Buffalo NY          2:17:06  0:10:27    28/M25-29      254/M    2:17:06  43.19% 
  442. Amy Wrobel                   Niagara Falls NY    2:17:07  0:10:28    32/F25-29      188/F    2:17:07  48.01% 
  443. Ilana J Gordon               Buffalo NY          2:17:09  0:10:28    33/F25-29      189/F    2:17:09  48.00% 
  444. Hillary Clarke               Buffalo NY          2:17:29  0:10:29    23/F45-49      190/F    2:02:34  53.72% 
  445. Tracy Dworak                 Grand Island NY     2:17:34  0:10:30    20/F40-44      191/F    2:10:52  50.30% 
  446. Tom Zuch                     North Tonawanda NY  2:17:38  0:10:30    31/M55-59      255/M    1:52:23  52.70% 
  447. Sumi Seth                    Buffalo NY          2:17:51  0:10:31    34/F25-29      192/F    2:17:51  47.76% 
  448. Kate Cleary                  Hamburg NY          2:17:52  0:10:31    38/F30-34      193/F    2:17:07  48.01% 
  449. April Marie Blanar           Lancaster NY        2:18:33  0:10:34    35/F25-29      194/F    2:18:33  47.52% 
  450. Robert Benjamin              Grand Island NY     2:18:40  0:10:35    30/M45-49      256/M    2:04:44  47.48% 
  451. Mandy Shushien Chin          Williamsville NY    2:19:00  0:10:36    36/F25-29      195/F    2:19:00  47.36% 
  452. John Huey-Long Song          Williamsville NY    2:19:01  0:10:36    32/M55-59      257/M    1:53:30  52.18% 
  453. Laura Schell                 Lockport NY         2:19:15  0:10:37    21/F40-44      196/F    2:10:01  50.63% 
  454. Tara Roman                   Greece NY           2:19:24  0:10:38    39/F30-34      197/F    2:18:59  47.37% 
  455. Courtney M Olivieri          Hamburg NY          2:19:25  0:10:38    24/F20-24      198/F    2:19:25  47.22% 
  456. Thomas D Olivieri            Hamburg NY          2:19:25  0:10:38    38/M50-54      258/M    2:02:15  48.44% 
  457. Nicole Dachauer              Cheektowaga NY      2:19:30  0:10:38    37/F25-29      199/F    2:19:30  47.19% 
  458. Mary Glenn                   Lockport NY         2:19:32  0:10:39    24/F45-49      200/F    2:02:52  53.58% 
  459. Gary Wisniewski              Cheektowaga NY      2:19:38  0:10:39    33/M55-59      259/M    1:55:04  51.46% 
  460. Cynthia A Hoover             Grand Island NY     2:20:08  0:10:41    22/F40-44      201/F    2:13:19  49.38% 
  461. Ann M Nieman                 Grand Island NY     2:20:10  0:10:42    33/F35-39      202/F    2:16:20  48.29% 
  462. Mary E Oyler                 East Amherst NY     2:20:16  0:10:42    25/F45-49      203/F    2:01:59  53.97% 
  463. Jodee Fiorella               Tonawanda NY        2:20:17  0:10:42    26/F45-49      204/F    2:03:32  53.30% 
  464. Frank Stephen                Orchard Park NY     2:20:56  0:10:45    31/M45-49      260/M    2:07:50  46.32% 
  465. Colleen P Quinn              Hamburg NY          2:21:28  0:10:47    34/F35-39      205/F    2:19:44  47.11% 
  466. Amy Marie Chrzanowski        North Tonawanda NY  2:21:33  0:10:48    38/F25-29      206/F    2:21:33  46.51% 
  467. Samuel Granieri              Niagara Falls NY    2:22:00  0:10:50    39/M50-54      261/M    2:01:18  48.81% 
  468. Allison Flammer              Buffalo NY          2:22:08  0:10:51    35/F35-39      207/F    2:17:19  47.95% 
  469. Laura Yusick                 Snyder NY           2:22:08  0:10:51    40/F30-34      208/F    2:21:22  46.56% 
  470. Anne F. Downey               Boston NY           2:22:11  0:10:51    13/F50-54      209/F    1:55:54  56.79% 
  471. Peggy Murak                  Amherst NY          2:22:20  0:10:51    27/F45-49      210/F    2:06:53  51.89% 
  472. Lenore Schneider             Boston NY           2:22:23  0:10:52    23/F40-44      211/F    2:11:32  50.05% 
  473. Jason Krempa                 Tonawanda NY        2:22:28  0:10:52    24/M35-39      262/M    2:20:44  42.08% 
  474. Tylor Schinzel               Blasdell NY         2:22:48  0:10:54    14/M20-24      263/M    2:21:09  41.96% 
  475. Bridgitt Borek               Lockport NY         2:22:54  0:10:54    24/F40-44      212/F    2:13:26  49.34% 
  476. Jill Taylor                  Lancaster NY        2:23:05  0:10:55    25/F40-44      213/F    2:14:54  48.81% 
  477. Jennifer Valvo               East Aurora NY      2:23:07  0:10:55    26/F40-44      214/F    2:12:13  49.80% 
  478. Lynn Eubanks                 Kenmore NY          2:23:17  0:10:56    27/F40-44      215/F    2:16:18  48.30% 
  479. Leslie L Peters              Williamsville NY    2:23:17  0:10:56    14/F50-54      216/F    2:01:29  54.19% 
  480. Laura Schinzel               Blasdell NY         2:25:03  0:11:04    28/F40-44      217/F    2:17:59  47.71% 
  481. Carrie Fox                   Hamburg NY          2:25:03  0:11:04    36/F35-39      218/F    2:20:08  46.98% 
  482. David A Corelli              East Aurora NY      2:25:22  0:11:05    14/M60-64      264/M    1:56:30  50.83% 
  483. Weichen Wang                 Amherst NY          2:25:22  0:11:05    29/M25-29      265/M    2:25:22  40.74% 
  484. Kara Parnett                 Cohoes NY           2:26:12  0:11:09    25/F20-24      219/F    2:26:12  45.03% 
  485. Ed Russell                   East Amherst NY     2:26:25  0:11:10     3/M70-74      266/M    1:47:23  55.15% 
  486. Adelina Ramos                Buffalo NY          2:26:36  0:11:11    29/F40-44      220/F    2:15:26  48.61% 
  487. Winthrop Johnson             Buffalo NY          2:26:37  0:11:11    34/M55-59      267/M    2:03:02  48.13% 
  488. Kurniyati Kurniyati          Williamsville NY    2:27:00  0:11:13    39/F25-29      221/F    2:27:00  44.78% 
  489. Lisa Dudley                  Grand Island NY     2:28:13  0:11:18    28/F45-49      222/F    2:12:08  49.83% 
  490. David Dilgard                Penfield NY         2:28:17  0:11:19    35/M55-59      268/M    2:03:19  48.02% 
  491. Carmela Pattacciato          West Seneca NY      2:28:46  0:11:21    37/F35-39      223/F    2:26:18  45.00% 
  492. Walter Wittenzellner         East Amherst NY     2:28:53  0:11:21     1/M75-99      269/M    1:42:08  57.98% 
  493. Jon McGowan                  Toronto ON          2:29:40  0:11:25    40/M30-34      270/M    2:29:04  39.72% 
  494. Dan McPartlan                Elma NY             2:30:21  0:11:28    41/M30-34      271/M    2:30:21  39.39% 
  495. Susan Zakamarko              Oakland ON          2:30:38  0:11:29     4/F55-59      224/F    2:01:09  54.34% 
  496. Paul Robert Rutkowski        Kenmore NY          2:30:42  0:11:30    40/M50-54      272/M    2:13:17  44.43% 
  497. Joanne Mroziak               Williamsville NY    2:30:51  0:11:30    38/F35-39      225/F    2:27:35  44.61% 
  498. Melissa Hartwick             Grand Island NY     2:30:52  0:11:30    30/F40-44      226/F    2:24:41  45.50% 
  499. Catherine Elizabeth Reynolds Beamsville ON       2:31:26  0:11:33    31/F40-44      227/F    2:25:13  45.33% 
  500. Jackie Jajkowski             Sloan NY            2:31:38  0:11:34    41/F30-34      228/F    2:30:49  43.65% 
  501. Penny El Yousfi              West Seneca NY      2:31:39  0:11:34    39/F35-39      229/F    2:29:48  43.95% 
  502. Brent Hudson                 Amherst NY          2:31:42  0:11:34    32/M45-49      273/M    2:16:27  43.40% 
  503. Michael Zelasko              West Seneca NY      2:32:11  0:11:37    42/M30-34      274/M    2:32:11  38.91% 
  504. Jan Richardson               Niagara Falls ON    2:32:41  0:11:39     5/F55-59      230/F    2:02:48  53.61% 
  505. Christine Babin              Buffalo NY          2:32:51  0:11:40    40/F25-29      231/F    2:32:51  43.07% 
  506. Kyle Damon                   Amherst NY          2:33:19  0:11:42     3/M0-19       275/M    2:21:11  41.94% 
  507. Patricia Baker               Lockport NY         2:33:22  0:11:42    15/F50-54      232/F    2:10:02  50.63% 
  508. Marlene Vromans              Hamilton ON         2:33:55  0:11:44    29/F45-49      233/F    2:17:13  47.98% 
  509. Jennifer Anthony             Lancaster NY        2:33:55  0:11:44    42/F30-34      234/F    2:33:42  42.84% 
  510. Michelle Verso Edmonds       Kenmore NY          2:34:20  0:11:46    41/F25-29      235/F    2:34:20  42.66% 
  511. Rex Dawson                   Newfane NY          2:35:15  0:11:51    36/M55-59      276/M    2:07:56  46.28% 
  512. Kathy Cammarano              Clarence Center NY  2:35:29  0:11:52    30/F45-49      236/F    2:20:18  46.92% 
  513. Richard E. Dlugosz           Cheektowaga NY      2:36:19  0:11:55    15/M60-64      277/M    2:06:28  46.83% 
  514. Kimberley Brown              Buffalo NY          2:37:58  0:12:03    32/F40-44      237/F    2:25:56  45.12% 
  515. Helen Botti                  Kenmore NY          2:38:12  0:12:04     1/F75-99      238/F    1:32:38  71.07% 
  516. Teresa Blue                  Niagara Falls NY    2:38:26  0:12:05    16/F50-54      239/F    2:09:09  50.97% 
  517. Steve Lamar                  Groveland NY        2:39:05  0:12:08    43/M30-34      278/M    2:39:05  37.22% 
  518. Louis Soos                   North Tonawanda NY  2:39:09  0:12:08    33/M45-49      279/M    2:21:58  41.71% 
  519. Susan Lamar                  Groveland NY        2:40:17  0:12:14    43/F30-34      240/F    2:40:14  41.08% 
  520. Julie Nowak                  Tonawanda NY        2:40:38  0:12:15    40/F35-39      241/F    2:35:11  42.43% 
  521. Lisa Podlucky                Grand Island NY     2:42:04  0:12:22    17/F50-54      242/F    2:17:25  47.91% 
  522. Therese E Reeves             Boston NY           2:42:27  0:12:24    33/F40-44      243/F    2:34:32  42.60% 
  523. Fran D'Amico                 Buffalo NY          2:42:34  0:12:24    31/F45-49      244/F    2:21:23  46.57% 
  524. Erin Kosich                  Hamburg NY          2:46:05  0:12:40    41/F35-39      245/F    2:40:27  41.03% 
  525. Ray Mashiotta                Orchard Park NY     2:46:14  0:12:41     2/M75-99      280/M    1:54:02  51.93% 
  526. Christa Maier                Williamsville NY    2:47:36  0:12:47     1/F70-74      246/F    1:45:34  62.36% 
  527. James E Reeves               Boston NY           2:48:08  0:12:50    36/M40-44      281/M    2:37:35  37.58% 
  528. Issac Lopez                  Strykersville NY    2:48:30  0:12:51    25/M35-39      282/M    2:46:27  35.58% 
  529. Alan Sam Camhi               Buffalo NY          2:51:55  0:13:07    16/M60-64      283/M    2:15:11  43.81% 
  530. Gary Donald Beidler          Elma NY             2:55:05  0:13:21     4/M70-74      284/M    2:08:24  46.12% 
  531. Diana Leising                Sanborn NY          2:55:13  0:13:22    34/F40-44      247/F    2:41:52  40.67% 
  532. Mark Steinacher              Brantford ON        2:55:24  0:13:23    41/M50-54      285/M    2:29:50  39.52% 
  533. Karen Radkowski              Buffalo NY          2:55:52  0:13:25    32/F45-49      248/F    2:40:37  40.99% 
  534. Curtis Brickhouse            Buffalo NY          2:57:02  0:13:30    34/M45-49      286/M    2:39:14  37.19% 
  535. Katie Brickhouse             Buffalo NY          2:57:02  0:13:30    26/F20-24      249/F    2:57:02  37.19% 
  536. John Radzikowski             Amherst NY          2:57:22  0:13:32     4/M65-69      287/M    2:16:47  43.29% 
  537. Abigail Irene Black          Rochester NY        2:57:30  0:13:32    42/F25-29      250/F    2:57:30  37.09% 
  538. Amanda Vincann Chmura        Buffalo NY          2:57:32  0:13:33    42/F35-39      251/F    2:53:41  37.91% 
  539. Ted Sullivan                 Williamsville NY    2:59:16  0:13:40     3/M75-99      288/M    1:51:22  53.18% 
  540. Mary Clare Clark             Williamsville NY    3:01:09  0:13:49    27/F20-24      252/F    3:01:09  36.34% 
  541. Lois Ann Balafas             Miami FL            3:07:43  0:14:19     2/F75-99      253/F    1:49:54  59.90% 
  542. Amy Deluca                   Buffalo NY          3:08:45  0:14:24    43/F25-29      254/F    3:08:45  34.88% 
  543. Lisa Schindel                Buffalo NY          3:08:47  0:14:24    28/F20-24      255/F    3:08:47  34.87% 
  544. George Pendergast            Niagara Falls NY    3:11:00  0:14:34     5/M70-74      289/M    2:18:32  42.75% 
  545. Teresa Ryan                  Lockport NY         3:48:25  0:17:25    18/F50-54      256/F    3:16:10  33.56% 
  546. Katie Gladwell               Cheektowaga NY      3:48:25  0:17:25    44/F30-34      257/F    3:48:06  28.87% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 0-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Melissa Ann Manning          Elicottville NY      1:47:44   0:08:13    130    24/F
    2. Samantha Christopher         East Amherst NY      2:06:29   0:09:39    343   130/F
    3. Hayley Dee Dimon             Newfane NY           2:08:58   0:09:50    375   143/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jessica Austin               Houghton NY          1:35:56   0:07:19     40     4/F
    2. Kelsey Ryan                  North Tonawanda NY   1:36:22   0:07:21     44     5/F
    3. Mary Grace Gehen             West Seneca NY       1:39:57   0:07:37     63     9/F
    4. Kelli Dimon                  North Tonawanda NY   1:43:19   0:07:53     85    13/F
    5. Paige Myers                  Syracuse NY          1:48:33   0:08:17    138    29/F
    6. Brittney Giuga               Tonawanda NY         1:48:56   0:08:19    145    32/F
    7. Natalie J Peckham            Buffalo NY           1:50:48   0:08:27    166    40/F
    8. Rachel Nemoyer               Tonawanda NY         1:54:32   0:08:44    198    55/F
    9. Melanie Stein                Lockport NY          1:54:57   0:08:46    203    58/F
   10. Katelyn E. O'Rourke          Depew NY             1:56:36   0:08:54    228    74/F
   11. Samantha Jean Stonebraker    Niagara Falls NY     1:57:12   0:08:56    237    77/F
   12. Brittani Craft               Lockport NY          1:59:49   0:09:08    270    90/F
   13. Danielle Magiera             Williamsville NY     2:01:09   0:09:14    288   101/F
   14. Krystyna Hanley              Orchard Park NY      2:09:11   0:09:51    378   145/F
   15. Tricia Cichocki              Elma NY              2:11:16   0:10:01    390   152/F
   16. Justine Smith                Hamburg NY           2:11:34   0:10:02    395   155/F
   17. Rebecca Waxer                Buffalo NY           2:12:53   0:10:08    407   162/F
   18. Sarah Wind                   Clarence Center NY   2:13:26   0:10:11    414   167/F
   19. Jessica Louttit              Amherst NY           2:14:34   0:10:16    420   170/F
   20. Christina Parkot             Amherst NY           2:14:38   0:10:16    422   172/F
   21. Katie Pangburn               Verona NY            2:15:58   0:10:22    429   178/F
   22. Alyssa Cavallari             Lockport NY          2:16:46   0:10:26    438   185/F
   23. Anna Dirienzo                Niskayuna NY         2:16:46   0:10:26    439   186/F
   24. Courtney M Olivieri          Hamburg NY           2:19:25   0:10:38    455   198/F
   25. Kara Parnett                 Cohoes NY            2:26:12   0:11:09    484   219/F
   26. Katie Brickhouse             Buffalo NY           2:57:02   0:13:30    535   249/F
   27. Mary Clare Clark             Williamsville NY     3:01:09   0:13:49    540   252/F
   28. Lisa Schindel                Buffalo NY           3:08:47   0:14:24    543   255/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jennifer Koeppel-Acker       Cheektowaga NY       1:25:11   0:06:30      4     1/F
    2. Amanda Skorupski             Tonawanda NY         1:32:55   0:07:05     24     2/F
    3. Caitlin Donohue              Buffalo NY           1:33:58   0:07:10     27     3/F
    4. Stacy Joy Boyle              Lockport NY          1:44:31   0:07:58    105    16/F
    5. Jessica Nyrop                Williamsville NY     1:45:05   0:08:01    113    19/F
    6. Theresa Leli                 Angola NY            1:45:38   0:08:03    120    21/F
    7. Jessica Schmidt              Depew NY             1:46:49   0:08:09    124    23/F
    8. Mollie McCabe                Buffalo NY           1:48:48   0:08:18    140    30/F
    9. Kristen Rose Cavatassi       Rochester NY         1:50:01   0:08:24    161    39/F
   10. Jill Bonnell                 Pine City NY         1:50:56   0:08:28    168    41/F
   11. Sara Baker                   Niagara Falls NY     1:51:59   0:08:33    171    43/F
   12. Amanda L. Bialek             East Amherst NY      1:52:04   0:08:33    173    45/F
   13. Amanda Marie Mondrick        Utica NY             1:52:07   0:08:33    174    46/F
   14. Kathleen McDonald            Tonawanda NY         1:53:41   0:08:40    190    50/F
   15. Megan Stewart                Kenmore NY           1:55:55   0:08:51    211    63/F
   16. Danielle M Tanner            Buffalo NY           1:56:27   0:08:53    223    70/F
   17. Ashley Koelle                Tonawanda NY         1:56:29   0:08:53    224    71/F
   18. Kelly Erin Smith             North Tonawanda NY   1:56:35   0:08:54    227    73/F
   19. Jeannie Elizabeth Alexander  Buffalo NY           1:58:58   0:09:04    256    85/F
   20. Lisa Christensen             Rochester NY         2:00:00   0:09:09    274    92/F
   21. Lauren D Rhoads              Orchard Park NY      2:00:52   0:09:13    286   100/F
   22. Alyssa Bongiovanni           Amherst NY           2:01:30   0:09:16    294   104/F
   23. Grace Golodolinski           Akron NY             2:02:11   0:09:19    301   109/F
   24. Sarah Jane Warren            Buffalo NY           2:02:35   0:09:21    308   112/F
   25. Supaporn Thamadilok          Tonawanda NY         2:04:00   0:09:28    324   118/F
   26. Lisa Kennedy                 Stouffville ON       2:09:03   0:09:51    376   144/F
   27. Lindsay Nadolinski           West Seneca NY       2:11:17   0:10:01    391   153/F
   28. Stephanie Calabrese          Amherst NY           2:14:36   0:10:16    421   171/F
   29. Jillian Bergmann             Orchard Park NY      2:14:56   0:10:18    425   175/F
   30. Anna Kaplan                  Buffalo NY           2:15:11   0:10:19    426   176/F
   31. Meghan Puvogel               Buffalo NY           2:16:29   0:10:25    435   183/F
   32. Amy Wrobel                   Niagara Falls NY     2:17:07   0:10:28    442   188/F
   33. Ilana J Gordon               Buffalo NY           2:17:09   0:10:28    443   189/F
   34. Sumi Seth                    Buffalo NY           2:17:51   0:10:31    447   192/F
   35. April Marie Blanar           Lancaster NY         2:18:33   0:10:34    449   194/F
   36. Mandy Shushien Chin          Williamsville NY     2:19:00   0:10:36    451   195/F
   37. Nicole Dachauer              Cheektowaga NY       2:19:30   0:10:38    457   199/F
   38. Amy Marie Chrzanowski        North Tonawanda NY   2:21:33   0:10:48    466   206/F
   39. Kurniyati Kurniyati          Williamsville NY     2:27:00   0:11:13    488   221/F
   40. Christine Babin              Buffalo NY           2:32:51   0:11:40    505   231/F
   41. Michelle Verso Edmonds       Kenmore NY           2:34:20   0:11:46    510   235/F
   42. Abigail Irene Black          Rochester NY         2:57:30   0:13:32    537   250/F
   43. Amy Deluca                   Buffalo NY           3:08:45   0:14:24    542   254/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Elizabeth Lovria             Hamburg NY           1:36:34   0:07:22     45     6/F
    2. Melissa Squire               Grand Island NY      1:38:51   0:07:32     56     8/F
    3. Katie Lynn Miller            Lockport NY          1:41:33   0:07:45     72    10/F
    4. Janelle M Starkey            West Seneca NY       1:42:18   0:07:48     77    12/F
    5. Jillian Switek               West Seneca NY       1:46:48   0:08:09    123    22/F
    6. Kristen Partridge            Rochester NY         1:52:37   0:08:35    182    47/F
    7. Mandy Addesa                 West Seneca NY       1:52:53   0:08:37    183    48/F
    8. Heather Burger               Orchard Park NY      1:53:57   0:08:42    192    52/F
    9. Ashlee Anne Campbell         Buffalo NY           1:54:02   0:08:42    193    53/F
   10. Felicia De La Cruz           Amherst NY           1:54:17   0:08:43    197    54/F
   11. Jennifer Gasbarre            Grand Island NY      1:54:36   0:08:45    199    56/F
   12. Stephanie Abt                Clarence NY          1:55:37   0:08:49    208    61/F
   13. Jaime L Dimitri              Amherst NY           1:55:37   0:08:49    209    62/F
   14. Krista Hanypsiak             Snyder NY            1:55:56   0:08:51    212    64/F
   15. Alicia Jones                 Hamburg NY           1:56:01   0:08:51    215    66/F
   16. Jennifer Stanonis            Buffalo NY           1:56:12   0:08:52    219    67/F
   17. Cherie O'Donnell             North Tonawanda NY   1:56:18   0:08:52    222    69/F
   18. Melissa Norris               Kenmore NY           1:56:31   0:08:53    226    72/F
   19. Samantha Marranca            Williamsville NY     1:57:02   0:08:56    233    75/F
   20. Karen Long                   Lockport NY          1:57:26   0:08:57    239    78/F
   21. Jessica Copeland             Elma NY              1:57:41   0:08:59    241    79/F
   22. Julie Henderson              East Amherst NY      1:57:45   0:08:59    242    80/F
   23. Christina Judison            Grand Island NY      2:00:24   0:09:11    279    95/F
   24. Marisa Nachreiner            Niagara Falls NY     2:01:51   0:09:18    298   107/F
   25. Jaime Nicole Lepsch          Ransomville NY       2:02:35   0:09:21    310   113/F
   26. Megan Parke                  Lancaster NY         2:02:40   0:09:21    311   114/F
   27. Laura Dinunio                Welland ON           2:03:34   0:09:26    320   115/F
   28. Kara Baker                   Lockport NY          2:05:07   0:09:33    330   123/F
   29. Mary Pat Maloney             Buffalo NY           2:06:33   0:09:39    345   132/F
   30. Colleen Sullivan             Cheektowaga NY       2:07:52   0:09:45    358   138/F
   31. Kelly Barlette               Orchard Park NY      2:08:38   0:09:49    371   140/F
   32. Gayle Parone                 Franklinville NY     2:09:25   0:09:52    379   146/F
   33. Michele Cinquino             North Tonawanda NY   2:12:01   0:10:04    400   157/F
   34. Amy Marie Braun              Amherst NY           2:12:54   0:10:08    408   163/F
   35. Brianne Blaszak              Cohoes NY            2:12:58   0:10:09    411   165/F
   36. Jennifer A Armstrong         Lancaster NY         2:13:09   0:10:09    413   166/F
   37. Valerie Anne Heer            Clarence Center NY   2:16:28   0:10:25    434   182/F
   38. Kate Cleary                  Hamburg NY           2:17:52   0:10:31    448   193/F
   39. Tara Roman                   Greece NY            2:19:24   0:10:38    454   197/F
   40. Laura Yusick                 Snyder NY            2:22:08   0:10:51    469   208/F
   41. Jackie Jajkowski             Sloan NY             2:31:38   0:11:34    500   228/F
   42. Jennifer Anthony             Lancaster NY         2:33:55   0:11:44    509   234/F
   43. Susan Lamar                  Groveland NY         2:40:17   0:12:14    519   240/F
   44. Katie Gladwell               Cheektowaga NY       3:48:25   0:17:25    546   257/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maureen Hann                 Buffalo NY           1:44:37   0:07:59    107    17/F
    2. Denise Kennedy               Hamburg NY           1:44:49   0:08:00    110    18/F
    3. Amy Beth Jensen              Grand Island NY      1:47:53   0:08:14    131    25/F
    4. Molly Brinkerhoff            Clarence Center NY   1:48:05   0:08:15    132    26/F
    5. Jenna Strazzulla             Buffalo NY           1:48:27   0:08:16    137    28/F
    6. Christina Brozyna            Amherst NY           1:49:25   0:08:21    154    35/F
    7. Sarah Huck                   Lancaster NY         1:49:40   0:08:22    157    37/F
    8. Jennifer Philarom            Lake View NY         1:49:53   0:08:23    158    38/F
    9. Guang Yu Tan                 Fredonia NY          1:52:00   0:08:33    172    44/F
   10. Michele Kmitch               Orchard Park NY      1:53:49   0:08:41    191    51/F
   11. Clara R Cameron Pezdek       Lancaster NY         1:57:03   0:08:56    234    76/F
   12. Christine A Antonini         Hilton NY            1:57:46   0:08:59    244    81/F
   13. Laurie M Haug                Kenmore NY           1:57:50   0:08:59    245    82/F
   14. Marie Drake                  Williamsville NY     1:58:45   0:09:04    253    84/F
   15. Julie Gromoll                Ransomville NY       1:59:01   0:09:05    257    86/F
   16. Lisa Rybarczyk               Buffalo NY           1:59:30   0:09:07    266    88/F
   17. Laura Murphy                 Grand Island NY      1:59:49   0:09:08    271    91/F
   18. Heide Jauch                  Orchard Park NY      2:00:15   0:09:10    276    93/F
   19. Tracy L Allen                East Aurora NY       2:00:29   0:09:11    281    97/F
   20. Shannon Marie Jerome         Hamburg NY           2:00:30   0:09:12    282    98/F
   21. Enki Yoo                     Buffalo NY           2:01:13   0:09:15    289   102/F
   22. Sharon A Field               Rochester NY         2:02:12   0:09:19    302   110/F
   23. Correen Hooton               Grand Island NY      2:03:46   0:09:26    322   116/F
   24. Tara Peterson                Williamsville NY     2:04:05   0:09:28    325   119/F
   25. Julie Ann Baun               Orchard Park NY      2:04:37   0:09:30    329   122/F
   26. Kristen E Webb               Buffalo NY           2:06:20   0:09:38    340   128/F
   27. Jodi Deriszner               East Aurora NY       2:12:07   0:10:05    401   158/F
   28. Shelley Kimelberg            Buffalo NY           2:12:37   0:10:07    404   160/F
   29. Aimee Charis Murch           Elma NY              2:12:52   0:10:08    406   161/F
   30. Heather Wisher               Buffalo NY           2:12:55   0:10:08    410   164/F
   31. Tammy Messmer                Akron NY             2:14:44   0:10:17    424   174/F
   32. Kristin Ruggiero             North Tonawanda NY   2:16:50   0:10:26    440   187/F
   33. Ann M Nieman                 Grand Island NY      2:20:10   0:10:42    461   202/F
   34. Colleen P Quinn              Hamburg NY           2:21:28   0:10:47    465   205/F
   35. Allison Flammer              Buffalo NY           2:22:08   0:10:51    468   207/F
   36. Carrie Fox                   Hamburg NY           2:25:03   0:11:04    481   218/F
   37. Carmela Pattacciato          West Seneca NY       2:28:46   0:11:21    491   223/F
   38. Joanne Mroziak               Williamsville NY     2:30:51   0:11:30    497   225/F
   39. Penny El Yousfi              West Seneca NY       2:31:39   0:11:34    501   229/F
   40. Julie Nowak                  Tonawanda NY         2:40:38   0:12:15    520   241/F
   41. Erin Kosich                  Hamburg NY           2:46:05   0:12:40    524   245/F
   42. Amanda Vincann Chmura        Buffalo NY           2:57:32   0:13:33    538   251/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vicki Mitchell               Cheektowaga NY       1:37:36   0:07:27     50     7/F
    2. Colleen Ritchie              North Tonawanda NY   1:43:32   0:07:54     90    15/F
    3. Heather Lynne Sopko          Springville NY       1:48:52   0:08:18    143    31/F
    4. Rachael Weiss                Hamburg NY           1:49:19   0:08:20    152    34/F
    5. Meg Giardini                 Allegany NY          1:49:31   0:08:21    156    36/F
    6. Marlene Blount               Lockport NY          1:55:58   0:08:51    214    65/F
    7. Anna Louise Ward             Dunkirk NY           1:59:15   0:09:06    262    87/F
    8. Sarah A. Robert              Buffalo NY           2:00:17   0:09:11    277    94/F
    9. Molly Krombach               Buffalo NY           2:02:33   0:09:21    307   111/F
   10. Cathleen Zeman               Lancaster NY         2:04:09   0:09:28    326   120/F
   11. Jill Marie Conklin           Buffalo NY           2:06:42   0:09:40    346   133/F
   12. Jacquelyn Koch               Blasdell NY          2:07:50   0:09:45    357   137/F
   13. Erin Lancer                  West Seneca NY       2:08:39   0:09:49    372   141/F
   14. Lori Cole                    Alden NY             2:10:46   0:09:59    388   150/F
   15. Vicki M Froman               Alden NY             2:10:58   0:09:59    389   151/F
   16. Amy Miller                   West Seneca NY       2:13:31   0:10:11    416   168/F
   17. Julie Cara Reid              Carlisle ON          2:15:51   0:10:22    428   177/F
   18. Sherry A Fijas               Lancaster NY         2:16:17   0:10:24    431   179/F
   19. Lori Evelyn Mroz             Buffalo NY           2:16:18   0:10:24    433   181/F
   20. Tracy Dworak                 Grand Island NY      2:17:34   0:10:30    445   191/F
   21. Laura Schell                 Lockport NY          2:19:15   0:10:37    453   196/F
   22. Cynthia A Hoover             Grand Island NY      2:20:08   0:10:41    460   201/F
   23. Lenore Schneider             Boston NY            2:22:23   0:10:52    472   211/F
   24. Bridgitt Borek               Lockport NY          2:22:54   0:10:54    475   212/F
   25. Jill Taylor                  Lancaster NY         2:23:05   0:10:55    476   213/F
   26. Jennifer Valvo               East Aurora NY       2:23:07   0:10:55    477   214/F
   27. Lynn Eubanks                 Kenmore NY           2:23:17   0:10:56    478   215/F
   28. Laura Schinzel               Blasdell NY          2:25:03   0:11:04    480   217/F
   29. Adelina Ramos                Buffalo NY           2:26:36   0:11:11    486   220/F
   30. Melissa Hartwick             Grand Island NY      2:30:52   0:11:30    498   226/F
   31. Catherine Elizabeth Reynolds Beamsville ON        2:31:26   0:11:33    499   227/F
   32. Kimberley Brown              Buffalo NY           2:37:58   0:12:03    514   237/F
   33. Therese E Reeves             Boston NY            2:42:27   0:12:24    522   243/F
   34. Diana Leising                Sanborn NY           2:55:13   0:13:22    531   247/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jeanne Chiarmonte            North Tonawanda NY   1:41:45   0:07:46     75    11/F
    2. Susan Piccillo               Hamburg NY           1:43:21   0:07:53     87    14/F
    3. Catharine Haight             East Aurora NY       1:48:21   0:08:16    136    27/F
    4. Beth Skorka-Zola             East Amherst NY      1:49:00   0:08:19    146    33/F
    5. Kathleen Graim               Hamburg NY           1:51:38   0:08:31    169    42/F
    6. LouAnn Adinolfe              Orchard Park NY      1:54:50   0:08:46    202    57/F
    7. Amy Jean Garten              Grand Island NY      1:56:16   0:08:52    221    68/F
    8. Jennifer Bailey              Toronto ON           1:57:52   0:08:59    247    83/F
    9. Laurie Carpenter             Tonawanda NY         2:00:39   0:09:12    283    99/F
   10. Jennifer Casey               Derby NY             2:01:28   0:09:16    293   103/F
   11. Sharon A Winiewicz           Elma NY              2:01:49   0:09:18    297   106/F
   12. Kimberly Gaylord             Avon NY              2:02:01   0:09:18    299   108/F
   13. Eleanor Schultz              Buffalo NY           2:05:08   0:09:33    331   124/F
   14. Nancy Moriarity              Williamsville NY     2:05:52   0:09:36    335   126/F
   15. Laurie Peters                Cowlesville NY       2:06:22   0:09:38    341   129/F
   16. Carol Merrill                Williamsville NY     2:06:52   0:09:41    348   134/F
   17. Nancy Gates                  Lancaster NY         2:07:03   0:09:41    349   135/F
   18. Donna Haslinger              Lancaster NY         2:09:41   0:09:54    382   147/F
   19. Stephanie N MacIntosh        Scotia NY            2:09:59   0:09:55    385   148/F
   20. Nicole Wheeler               Ransomville NY       2:10:10   0:09:56    386   149/F
   21. Cynthia Mason                North Tonawanda NY   2:12:00   0:10:04    399   156/F
   22. Sandra Wadsworth             Amherst NY           2:16:18   0:10:24    432   180/F
   23. Hillary Clarke               Buffalo NY           2:17:29   0:10:29    444   190/F
   24. Mary Glenn                   Lockport NY          2:19:32   0:10:39    458   200/F
   25. Mary E Oyler                 East Amherst NY      2:20:16   0:10:42    462   203/F
   26. Jodee Fiorella               Tonawanda NY         2:20:17   0:10:42    463   204/F
   27. Peggy Murak                  Amherst NY           2:22:20   0:10:51    471   210/F
   28. Lisa Dudley                  Grand Island NY      2:28:13   0:11:18    489   222/F
   29. Marlene Vromans              Hamilton ON          2:33:55   0:11:44    508   233/F
   30. Kathy Cammarano              Clarence Center NY   2:35:29   0:11:52    512   236/F
   31. Fran D'Amico                 Buffalo NY           2:42:34   0:12:24    523   244/F
   32. Karen Radkowski              Buffalo NY           2:55:52   0:13:25    533   248/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Darlene Schweikert           Springville NY       1:45:28   0:08:03    117    20/F
    2. Pam Tymchak                  East Amherst NY      1:55:07   0:08:47    204    59/F
    3. Sandra Popovich              Tonawanda NY         1:55:21   0:08:48    206    60/F
    4. Carol Flahtery               East Aurora NY       1:59:48   0:09:08    269    89/F
    5. Kathleen A Zailac            Derby NY             2:04:34   0:09:30    328   121/F
    6. Julie Wortham                Clarence Center NY   2:05:20   0:09:34    333   125/F
    7. Amy Bryan                    Lockport NY          2:06:20   0:09:38    339   127/F
    8. Deborah Miller               Kenmore NY           2:06:31   0:09:39    344   131/F
    9. Faye Perkins                 Crystal Beach ON     2:07:29   0:09:43    355   136/F
   10. Michele Bauman               Williamsville NY     2:12:17   0:10:05    403   159/F
   11. Claudia Childs               Hamburg NY           2:14:43   0:10:17    423   173/F
   12. Laura Kamela                 Lancaster NY         2:16:35   0:10:25    437   184/F
   13. Anne F. Downey               Boston NY            2:22:11   0:10:51    470   209/F
   14. Leslie L Peters              Williamsville NY     2:23:17   0:10:56    479   216/F
   15. Patricia Baker               Lockport NY          2:33:22   0:11:42    507   232/F
   16. Teresa Blue                  Niagara Falls NY     2:38:26   0:12:05    516   239/F
   17. Lisa Podlucky                Grand Island NY      2:42:04   0:12:22    521   242/F
   18. Teresa Ryan                  Lockport NY          3:48:25   0:17:25    545   256/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stacey Curry                 Derby NY             2:03:59   0:09:27    323   117/F
    2. Susan Torsell-Damico         Hamburg NY           2:08:26   0:09:48    366   139/F
    3. Kathy Melling                Varysburg NY         2:14:00   0:10:13    418   169/F
    4. Susan Zakamarko              Oakland ON           2:30:38   0:11:29    495   224/F
    5. Jan Richardson               Niagara Falls ON     2:32:41   0:11:39    504   230/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Noreen McAllister            Hamburg NY           2:00:27   0:09:11    280    96/F
    2. Kathleen Wiltrout            Lancaster NY         2:08:48   0:09:50    373   142/F
    3. Bridget Pawelczak            Alden NY             2:11:32   0:10:02    394   154/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Patricia Kunselman           Springville NY       1:52:59   0:08:37    185    49/F
    2. Sandra J Ludwa               Elma NY              2:01:44   0:09:17    296   105/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christa Maier                Williamsville NY     2:47:36   0:12:47    526   246/F
 
 
 
Women 75-99
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Helen Botti                  Kenmore NY           2:38:12   0:12:04    515   238/F
    2. Lois Ann Balafas             Miami FL             3:07:43   0:14:19    541   253/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 0-19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jonathan Sauret              Amherst NY          1:55:43  0:08:50    210   148/M
    2. Quinn Scott                  Toronto ON          2:00:55  0:09:13    287   187/M
    3. Kyle Damon                   Amherst NY          2:33:19  0:11:42    506   275/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Peter Davidow                Clarence Center NY  1:21:14  0:06:12      2     2/M
    2. Jake Cannon                  Buffalo NY          1:34:11  0:07:11     31    28/M
    3. Steve David Bentley          Tonawanda NY        1:35:40  0:07:18     37    34/M
    4. Matthew Petsos               Rochester NY        1:40:25  0:07:40     67    58/M
    5. Brandon Whitworth            Orchard Park NY     1:42:51  0:07:51     80    68/M
    6. Mike Klemens                 Kenmore NY          1:43:19  0:07:53     86    73/M
    7. Andrew A Perkins             Geneseo NY          1:44:25  0:07:58    102    87/M
    8. Peter Tacty                  Hamburg NY          1:45:33  0:08:03    118    98/M
    9. William Charles Nolan        Horseheads NY       1:54:06  0:08:42    194   141/M
   10. Kevin Nagel                  Clarence NY         1:58:06  0:09:01    249   166/M
   11. Benjamin John Hares          Baldwinsville NY    2:02:48  0:09:22    313   199/M
   12. Jay J White                  Sanborn NY          2:09:53  0:09:54    383   236/M
   13. Sean Michael Driscoll        Grand Island NY     2:11:55  0:10:04    397   242/M
   14. Tylor Schinzel               Blasdell NY         2:22:48  0:10:54    474   263/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Art Sherry                   Victor NY           1:26:41  0:06:37      5     4/M
    2. Nate Page                    Buffalo NY          1:27:12  0:06:39      7     6/M
    3. Robert P. Goodwin            Williamsville NY    1:27:39  0:06:41     10     9/M
    4. Brian David Suhr             Farmington NY       1:29:38  0:06:50     12    11/M
    5. Michael Purinton             Buffalo NY          1:32:18  0:07:02     22    21/M
    6. Erik T. Bohen                Buffalo NY          1:33:58  0:07:10     28    25/M
    7. William Francis Pearson      Lackawanna NY       1:35:12  0:07:16     34    31/M
    8. Nolan F Weaver               Buffalo NY          1:35:53  0:07:19     38    35/M
    9. Kyle Austin                  Houghton NY         1:35:56  0:07:19     39    36/M
   10. Sean Caffery                 Buffalo NY          1:36:05  0:07:20     41    37/M
   11. Benjamin Peterson            Rochester NY        1:36:38  0:07:22     46    40/M
   12. Mike Ippolito                Tonawanda NY        1:40:10  0:07:38     65    56/M
   13. Jon F. Minear                West Seneca NY      1:41:34  0:07:45     73    63/M
   14. John Henry Kachelmeyer       Williamsville NY    1:44:31  0:07:58    104    89/M
   15. Dan George                   Lancaster NY        1:45:15  0:08:02    115    96/M
   16. Peter Maloy Koch             Buffalo NY          1:48:07  0:08:15    133   107/M
   17. Carmen Cavatassi             Rochester NY        1:50:01  0:08:24    160   122/M
   18. William C Smith              Tonawanda NY        1:50:51  0:08:27    167   127/M
   19. Patrick J Dalton, Jr.        Cheektowaga NY      1:52:12  0:08:34    176   130/M
   20. Michael Higgs                Medina NY           1:53:24  0:08:39    189   140/M
   21. Bret Paul Martell            Syracuse NY         1:54:09  0:08:42    195   142/M
   22. Geoff Nason                  Buffalo NY          1:57:51  0:08:59    246   164/M
   23. Dwane Laufer, II             Lancaster NY        1:58:41  0:09:03    252   169/M
   24. James Richards               Gasport NY          2:00:19  0:09:11    278   184/M
   25. Erik Scott Dickerson         Tonawanda NY        2:02:15  0:09:20    303   193/M
   26. Kemal Koksal                 Grand Island NY     2:08:37  0:09:49    369   230/M
   27. Shaun Carl                   Cheektowaga NY      2:08:57  0:09:50    374   232/M
   28. Joshua M Gordon              Buffalo NY          2:17:06  0:10:27    441   254/M
   29. Weichen Wang                 Amherst NY          2:25:22  0:11:05    483   265/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jeffrey Brzuszkiewicz        Amherst NY          1:29:59  0:06:52     14    13/M
    2. William Bohen                Buffalo NY          1:31:06  0:06:57     16    15/M
    3. Nathaniel J Kuzma            Buffalo NY          1:31:18  0:06:58     17    16/M
    4. Sean Squire                  Grand Island NY     1:32:07  0:07:02     21    20/M
    5. Christopher Corelli          Chicago IL          1:35:21  0:07:16     35    32/M
    6. Ryan Tillack                 Rochester NY        1:36:07  0:07:20     42    38/M
    7. Cam Hall                     Hamburg NY          1:39:47  0:07:37     62    54/M
    8. Scott Hamilton               Cheektowaga NY      1:42:42  0:07:50     79    67/M
    9. David George Louttit         Tonawanda NY        1:43:41  0:07:55     92    77/M
   10. Glenn Kaifas                 Buffalo NY          1:43:55  0:07:56     97    82/M
   11. Ryan J Shea                  Grand Island NY     1:44:45  0:07:59    109    92/M
   12. Adam Switzer                 Amherst NY          1:45:34  0:08:03    119    99/M
   13. Shaun M Martin               Grand Island NY     1:48:49  0:08:18    141   111/M
   14. Shawn Jordan                 Williamsville NY    1:49:05  0:08:19    148   115/M
   15. Ciahnan Quinn Darrell        New Haven CT        1:49:53  0:08:23    159   121/M
   16. Robert John Fisher           Williamsville NY    1:52:14  0:08:34    177   131/M
   17. Eric Carpenter               Clarence NY         1:52:15  0:08:34    179   133/M
   18. David Fisher                 Niagara Falls NY    1:52:27  0:08:35    181   135/M
   19. Nicholas Thomas              Niagara Falls NY    1:54:09  0:08:42    196   143/M
   20. Kevin Meehan                 Orchard Park NY     1:55:27  0:08:48    207   147/M
   21. Christopher Copeland         Elma NY             1:55:57  0:08:51    213   149/M
   22. Gabriel Cacheiro             Amherst NY          1:56:03  0:08:51    216   150/M
   23. Anthony Gonzalez             Rochester NY        1:56:13  0:08:52    220   153/M
   24. Adrian T Dayton              New Yrok NY         1:56:58  0:08:55    231   157/M
   25. Tom Waliszewski              North Tonawanda NY  1:57:05  0:08:56    235   159/M
   26. Mark Nachreiner              Niagara Falls NY    1:58:54  0:09:04    255   171/M
   27. Martin Polowy                Amherst NY          1:59:13  0:09:06    261   175/M
   28. John Stewart                 West Seneca NY      1:59:25  0:09:07    265   178/M
   29. Brian Glass                  Spencerport NY      1:59:51  0:09:09    272   181/M
   30. Adam Covey                   Rochester NY        2:00:06  0:09:10    275   183/M
   31. Jeremy Gilbert               West Seneca NY      2:01:19  0:09:15    290   188/M
   32. Bill Powers                  Lancaster NY        2:01:26  0:09:16    292   190/M
   33. Nick Schmidt                 Buffalo NY          2:02:09  0:09:19    300   192/M
   34. Ronald Brennan               Depew NY            2:03:02  0:09:23    315   201/M
   35. Mathew J Watson              Cheektowaga NY      2:03:20  0:09:24    319   205/M
   36. Peter Nathan Lepsch          Ransomville NY      2:07:18  0:09:43    353   218/M
   37. Paul King                    Cheektowaga NY      2:07:52  0:09:45    359   221/M
   38. Erik Hoertz                  Clarence NY         2:07:54  0:09:45    361   223/M
   39. Steve Barlette               Orchard Park NY     2:08:37  0:09:49    370   231/M
   40. Jon McGowan                  Toronto ON          2:29:40  0:11:25    493   270/M
   41. Dan McPartlan                Elma NY             2:30:21  0:11:28    494   271/M
   42. Michael Zelasko              West Seneca NY      2:32:11  0:11:37    503   274/M
   43. Steve Lamar                  Groveland NY        2:39:05  0:12:08    517   278/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anthony Cinotti              Akron NY            1:26:58  0:06:38      6     5/M
    2. Daniel Brinkerhoff           Clarence Center NY  1:28:57  0:06:47     11    10/M
    3. Jeffrey Kraff                Niagara Falls NY    1:34:06  0:07:11     30    27/M
    4. Joe Pautler                  Depew NY            1:34:54  0:07:14     33    30/M
    5. James Sharratt               Buffalo NY          1:38:38  0:07:31     53    46/M
    6. Scott P Henderson            East Amherst NY     1:38:49  0:07:32     55    48/M
    7. Jonathon Ehret               Getzville NY        1:39:11  0:07:34     58    50/M
    8. Steve Switek                 West Seneca NY      1:42:54  0:07:51     81    69/M
    9. Alfredo Longo                Williamsville NY    1:43:26  0:07:53     88    74/M
   10. Jeffrey Showalter            Williamsville NY    1:44:04  0:07:56     99    84/M
   11. Eric Eynon                   Hamburg NY          1:44:19  0:07:57    101    86/M
   12. Patrick Pierce               Holland NY          1:44:25  0:07:58    103    88/M
   13. Kevin Kehoe                  Rochester NY        1:48:52  0:08:18    144   113/M
   14. James Bonggat                Chula Vista CA      1:50:31  0:08:26    164   125/M
   15. Shaun K Babcock              Lancaster NY        1:56:11  0:08:52    218   152/M
   16. George Harvey                Tonawanda NY        1:56:30  0:08:53    225   154/M
   17. John Marranca                Williamsville NY    1:57:06  0:08:56    236   160/M
   18. William Gallagher            Lancaster NY        1:57:57  0:09:00    248   165/M
   19. Sean Radlich                 Cheektowaga NY      1:58:48  0:09:04    254   170/M
   20. Kevin R Wolf                 East Aurora NY      1:59:42  0:09:08    268   180/M
   21. Robert Walowitz              Grand Island NY     2:09:04  0:09:51    377   233/M
   22. John Franklin Granelli       Grand Island NY     2:12:12  0:10:05    402   244/M
   23. Stan Fediuk                  New York NY         2:14:16  0:10:15    419   250/M
   24. Jason Krempa                 Tonawanda NY        2:22:28  0:10:52    473   262/M
   25. Issac Lopez                  Strykersville NY    2:48:30  0:12:51    528   282/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Donald Mark Harvey           Williamsville NY    1:31:02  0:06:57     15    14/M
    2. Colin Gleason                Elma NY             1:31:42  0:07:00     19    18/M
    3. Martin Jimerson              Orchard Park NY     1:33:26  0:07:08     26    24/M
    4. Dennis Edwards               Hamburg NY          1:34:42  0:07:13     32    29/M
    5. Bilal Khashfe                Hamilton ON         1:35:25  0:07:17     36    33/M
    6. Timothy Callan               Kenmore NY          1:36:16  0:07:21     43    39/M
    7. Joe Rosati                   Lockport NY         1:37:07  0:07:24     47    41/M
    8. Kevin Sullivan               Williamsville NY    1:38:44  0:07:32     54    47/M
    9. Randy Pekarski               Buffalo NY          1:40:27  0:07:40     68    59/M
   10. Roger Showalter              Clarence NY         1:41:11  0:07:43     70    61/M
   11. Anthony Stornelli            West Seneca NY      1:43:43  0:07:55     93    78/M
   12. Randy Brownlee               Appleton NY         1:43:52  0:07:55     94    79/M
   13. Christopher Rath             Buffalo NY          1:44:42  0:07:59    108    91/M
   14. Thomas Mehs                  North Tonawanda NY  1:48:12  0:08:15    135   109/M
   15. Patrick Gurgol               Cheektowaga NY      1:49:11  0:08:20    151   118/M
   16. Mike McGuigan                West Seneca NY      1:49:23  0:08:21    153   119/M
   17. Michael MacIag               Lancaster NY        1:50:22  0:08:25    162   123/M
   18. David Spriegel               Lakeview NY         1:50:30  0:08:26    163   124/M
   19. Thomas Charles Draksic       Amherst NY          1:52:15  0:08:34    178   132/M
   20. Jerome Shanklin              Buffalo NY          1:53:13  0:08:38    186   137/M
   21. Charlie Roberts              Kenmore NY          1:54:46  0:08:45    201   145/M
   22. Jonathan Thomas Sullivan     East Aurora NY      1:57:46  0:08:59    243   163/M
   23. Michael Jason                East Aurora NY      1:58:39  0:09:03    251   168/M
   24. Mark Arcara                  Snyder NY           1:59:05  0:09:05    259   173/M
   25. Christopher Smith            Amherst NY          2:01:25  0:09:16    291   189/M
   26. Chris McConnaghy             Niagara Falls NY    2:02:30  0:09:21    306   196/M
   27. Jonathan Huber               North Tonawanda NY  2:02:44  0:09:22    312   198/M
   28. Michael Opalka               Niagara Falls NY    2:05:46  0:09:36    334   209/M
   29. Dean Rallo                   Grand Island NY     2:07:13  0:09:42    352   217/M
   30. William Hay                  Cheektowaga NY      2:08:20  0:09:47    365   227/M
   31. Harry Craft                  Lockport NY         2:08:34  0:09:48    368   229/M
   32. Dion D Daly                  Williamsville NY    2:09:38  0:09:53    381   235/M
   33. Dan Harvey                   Alden NY            2:11:30  0:10:02    392   239/M
   34. Kevin Szlis                  Williamsville NY    2:11:30  0:10:02    393   240/M
   35. Daniel Wisher                Buffalo NY          2:12:54  0:10:08    409   246/M
   36. James E Reeves               Boston NY           2:48:08  0:12:50    527   281/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jim Park                     Buffalo NY          1:19:48  0:06:05      1     1/M
    2. Ray Gomez                    Orchard Park NY     1:27:26  0:06:40      9     8/M
    3. Robert Hanley                Whitby ON           1:29:57  0:06:52     13    12/M
    4. Wade Corby                   Oakville ON         1:31:54  0:07:01     20    19/M
    5. Thomas J. Dessauer           Lancaster NY        1:32:28  0:07:03     23    22/M
    6. Mo Hourihane                 Buffalo NY          1:37:31  0:07:26     49    43/M
    7. David M Melohusky            Derby NY            1:39:37  0:07:36     60    52/M
    8. Paul Pulinski                Hamburg NY          1:39:59  0:07:38     64    55/M
    9. Dale Cooley                  Fort Erie ON        1:44:11  0:07:57    100    85/M
   10. Bryan Schaefer               Clarence Center NY  1:45:11  0:08:01    114    95/M
   11. Kevin Pelino                 Depew NY            1:46:18  0:08:07    122   101/M
   12. Dhiren Shah                  East Amherst NY     1:47:23  0:08:11    129   106/M
   13. Mark Winslow                 Youngstown NY       1:49:07  0:08:19    149   116/M
   14. Dan Buscaglia                Grand Island NY     1:49:11  0:08:20    150   117/M
   15. Paul A Evans                 Lackawanna NY       1:52:56  0:08:37    184   136/M
   16. Phillip Payne                East Aurora NY      1:53:15  0:08:38    187   138/M
   17. Courtenay Watt               Grand Island NY     1:55:09  0:08:47    205   146/M
   18. John Sauret                  Amherst NY          1:57:13  0:08:56    238   161/M
   19. Brian McAlonie               Buffalo NY          1:57:33  0:08:58    240   162/M
   20. James Murphy, Sr.            Niagara Falls NY    1:59:10  0:09:05    260   174/M
   21. Paul Richard Hunziker, Jr.   Lancaster NY        1:59:24  0:09:06    264   177/M
   22. Michael Kirkpatrick          Amherst NY          2:00:40  0:09:12    284   185/M
   23. Tim Werth                    Gasport NY          2:00:45  0:09:13    285   186/M
   24. James Stonebraker            Niagara Falls NY    2:03:16  0:09:24    317   203/M
   25. Thomas Butler                Rochester NY        2:03:44  0:09:26    321   206/M
   26. Christopher Runckel          Snyder NY           2:04:19  0:09:29    327   207/M
   27. Mike Dudley                  Grand Island NY     2:06:45  0:09:40    347   214/M
   28. Frank Booker                 Orchard Park NY     2:08:30  0:09:48    367   228/M
   29. David A Fijas                Lancaster NY        2:16:17  0:10:24    430   252/M
   30. Robert Benjamin              Grand Island NY     2:18:40  0:10:35    450   256/M
   31. Frank Stephen                Orchard Park NY     2:20:56  0:10:45    464   260/M
   32. Brent Hudson                 Amherst NY          2:31:42  0:11:34    502   273/M
   33. Louis Soos                   North Tonawanda NY  2:39:09  0:12:08    518   279/M
   34. Curtis Brickhouse            Buffalo NY          2:57:02  0:13:30    534   286/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Paul Noe                     Tonawanda NY        1:24:31  0:06:27      3     3/M
    2. James M. Jones               Welland ON          1:27:19  0:06:40      8     7/M
    3. Bob Giza                     Lancaster NY        1:31:39  0:06:59     18    17/M
    4. Thomas Elling                Buffalo NY          1:33:15  0:07:07     25    23/M
    5. Marcus Sikorski              Buffalo NY          1:37:38  0:07:27     51    44/M
    6. David C Gallant              Eden NY             1:38:06  0:07:29     52    45/M
    7. Ed Kamela                    Lancaster NY        1:38:51  0:07:32     57    49/M
    8. Anthony Adinolfe             Orchard Park NY     1:39:21  0:07:35     59    51/M
    9. Lloyd M Kitzmiller           Buffalo NY          1:39:40  0:07:36     61    53/M
   10. Mark Ballachino              Springville NY      1:40:58  0:07:42     69    60/M
   11. Thomas Hanna                 Niagara Falls NY    1:41:37  0:07:45     74    64/M
   12. Robert Penna                 Eden NY             1:41:55  0:07:46     76    65/M
   13. Michael Schneider            Boston NY           1:43:16  0:07:53     84    72/M
   14. Peter Costanzo               Williamsville NY    1:43:33  0:07:54     91    76/M
   15. Bruce Edward Willard         Cattaraugus NY      1:43:56  0:07:56     98    83/M
   16. Chuck Barnes                 West Seneca NY      1:44:34  0:07:59    106    90/M
   17. Alan Jankowski               Orchard Park NY     1:45:17  0:08:02    116    97/M
   18. Tito Antonetty               Rochester NY        1:46:56  0:08:09    125   102/M
   19. Brian Scott                  Toronto ON          1:47:21  0:08:11    128   105/M
   20. Patrick Bielecki             Lockport NY         1:48:11  0:08:15    134   108/M
   21. Paul Hardy                   Lockport NY         1:48:37  0:08:17    139   110/M
   22. Thomas Reynolds              Hamburg NY          1:51:51  0:08:32    170   128/M
   23. Mike Woods                   Holiday FL          1:52:24  0:08:34    180   134/M
   24. Stan Grzebinski              Williamsville NY    1:53:17  0:08:38    188   139/M
   25. Eric Boron                   Grand Island NY     1:54:40  0:08:45    200   144/M
   26. Gregory W. Soemann           Lockport NY         1:56:03  0:08:51    217   151/M
   27. Thomas J Kittell             East Aurora NY      1:58:17  0:09:01    250   167/M
   28. Mike J McGowan               Welland ON          1:59:53  0:09:09    273   182/M
   29. Chuck Schweikert             Springville NY      2:01:36  0:09:17    295   191/M
   30. Pete Buccos                  Marysville MI       2:02:58  0:09:23    314   200/M
   31. Daniel Edward Piotrowski     Lackawanna NY       2:07:08  0:09:42    351   216/M
   32. Scott Dimon                  Newfane NY          2:07:27  0:09:43    354   219/M
   33. Craig Workman                Port Colborne ON    2:08:13  0:09:47    363   225/M
   34. Steve McCarville             Orchard Park NY     2:08:15  0:09:47    364   226/M
   35. Mark Plunkett                North Tonawanda NY  2:09:53  0:09:54    384   237/M
   36. Timothy Zelasko              Cheektowaga NY      2:12:00  0:10:04    398   243/M
   37. James Sullivan               Niagara Falls NY    2:12:44  0:10:08    405   245/M
   38. Thomas D Olivieri            Hamburg NY          2:19:25  0:10:38    456   258/M
   39. Samuel Granieri              Niagara Falls NY    2:22:00  0:10:50    467   261/M
   40. Paul Robert Rutkowski        Kenmore NY          2:30:42  0:11:30    496   272/M
   41. Mark Steinacher              Brantford ON        2:55:24  0:13:23    532   285/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. John K Crane                 Williamsville NY    1:37:27  0:07:26     48    42/M
    2. Gary Bucsis                  Fonthill ON         1:40:14  0:07:39     66    57/M
    3. Alan E Fielitz               Hamburg NY          1:42:40  0:07:50     78    66/M
    4. John Barbaro, Jr.            Lancaster NY        1:43:00  0:07:51     83    71/M
    5. William E Lavigne            Snyder NY           1:43:30  0:07:54     89    75/M
    6. Richard Deren                Blasdell NY         1:43:53  0:07:55     95    80/M
    7. David Barrett                Tonawanda NY        1:43:53  0:07:55     96    81/M
    8. Thomas Donnelly              Buffalo NY          1:44:54  0:08:00    111    93/M
    9. John Reardon                 Lockport NY         1:44:56  0:08:00    112    94/M
   10. Bernie John Rohrbacher       Buffalo NY          1:47:08  0:08:10    126   103/M
   11. Bob Honan                    Buffalo NY          1:47:09  0:08:10    127   104/M
   12. Robert O'Lay                 Lockport NY         1:49:03  0:08:19    147   114/M
   13. Michael Gluc                 Buffalo NY          1:50:42  0:08:27    165   126/M
   14. Dale Morris                  East Aurora NY      1:52:08  0:08:33    175   129/M
   15. Mike Beato                   Getzville NY        1:56:37  0:08:54    229   155/M
   16. Rick Landsman                Crystal Beach ON    1:56:38  0:08:54    230   156/M
   17. Pat Bonnell                  Pine City NY        1:56:59  0:08:55    232   158/M
   18. Gary J Neurohr               Elma NY             1:59:02  0:09:05    258   172/M
   19. Mark J. Schroeder            Buffalo NY          1:59:19  0:09:06    263   176/M
   20. Roman Konowka                Cheektowaga NY      1:59:39  0:09:08    267   179/M
   21. Rocco J Polino               East Amherst NY     2:02:24  0:09:20    305   195/M
   22. Donald Blowey                Buffalo NY          2:02:35  0:09:21    309   197/M
   23. Craig Bloom                  Holland NY          2:05:56  0:09:36    336   210/M
   24. Thomas Hewner                Ransomville NY      2:07:03  0:09:41    350   215/M
   25. Jeffrey Scott                Batavia NY          2:07:53  0:09:45    360   222/M
   26. Timmy Geiger                 Fredonia NY         2:10:37  0:09:58    387   238/M
   27. Douglas Ralph                Rochester NY        2:11:34  0:10:02    396   241/M
   28. Tom Kilminster               Tonawanda NY        2:13:05  0:10:09    412   247/M
   29. Darell McKenrick             Alden NY            2:13:47  0:10:12    417   249/M
   30. Stephen Puvogel              Guilderland NY      2:16:29  0:10:25    436   253/M
   31. Tom Zuch                     North Tonawanda NY  2:17:38  0:10:30    446   255/M
   32. John Huey-Long Song          Williamsville NY    2:19:01  0:10:36    452   257/M
   33. Gary Wisniewski              Cheektowaga NY      2:19:38  0:10:39    459   259/M
   34. Winthrop Johnson             Buffalo NY          2:26:37  0:11:11    487   267/M
   35. David Dilgard                Penfield NY         2:28:17  0:11:19    490   268/M
   36. Rex Dawson                   Newfane NY          2:35:15  0:11:51    511   276/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Donald Spencer               Castile NY          1:34:04  0:07:11     29    26/M
    2. Gene McDonough               Orchard Park NY     1:41:30  0:07:45     71    62/M
    3. Barry Latner                 Lockport NY         1:42:55  0:07:51     82    70/M
    4. Charles Sickler              West Seneca NY      1:46:07  0:08:06    121   100/M
    5. Gary Meissner                Williamsville NY    1:48:50  0:08:18    142   112/M
    6. Joseph Sonnenberg            Derby NY            2:02:24  0:09:20    304   194/M
    7. David Dunkowski              Depew NY            2:03:14  0:09:24    316   202/M
    8. Wayne Bailey                 St. Catharines ON   2:05:09  0:09:33    332   208/M
    9. Paul Glick                   Getzville NY        2:06:17  0:09:38    337   211/M
   10. Kenneth Robinson             Barker NY           2:06:18  0:09:38    338   212/M
   11. Anthony Domenico             Williamsville NY    2:06:24  0:09:39    342   213/M
   12. Larry Aronoff                Amherst NY          2:09:26  0:09:52    380   234/M
   13. James Smigelski              Lockport NY         2:15:19  0:10:19    427   251/M
   14. David A Corelli              East Aurora NY      2:25:22  0:11:05    482   264/M
   15. Richard E. Dlugosz           Cheektowaga NY      2:36:19  0:11:55    513   277/M
   16. Alan Sam Camhi               Buffalo NY          2:51:55  0:13:07    529   283/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Larry Ammon                  Orchard Park NY     2:07:35  0:09:44    356   220/M
    2. Marvin Gross                 Amherst NY          2:08:01  0:09:46    362   224/M
    3. Marty Herron                 West Seneca NY      2:13:28  0:10:11    415   248/M
    4. John Radzikowski             Amherst NY          2:57:22  0:13:32    536   287/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jerry Bergman                East Amherst NY     1:49:28  0:08:21    155   120/M
    2. Michael Williams, Sr.        West Valley NY      2:03:16  0:09:24    318   204/M
    3. Ed Russell                   East Amherst NY     2:26:25  0:11:10    485   266/M
    4. Gary Donald Beidler          Elma NY             2:55:05  0:13:21    530   284/M
    5. George Pendergast            Niagara Falls NY    3:11:00  0:14:34    544   289/M
 
 
 
Men 75-99
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Walter Wittenzellner         East Amherst NY     2:28:53  0:11:21    492   269/M
    2. Ray Mashiotta                Orchard Park NY     2:46:14  0:12:41    525   280/M
    3. Ted Sullivan                 Williamsville NY    2:59:16  0:13:40    539   288/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                           AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Patricia Kunselman             1:16:06   86.52%     67   1:52:59     185 
      2. Paul Noe                       1:13:28   80.60%     52   1:24:31       3 
      3. Jim Park                       1:13:35   80.47%     45   1:19:48       1 
      4. Donald Spencer                 1:16:06   77.82%     60   1:34:04      29 
      5. Sandra J Ludwa                 1:24:38   77.78%     65   2:01:44     296 
      6. Jennifer Koeppel-Acker         1:25:11   77.28%     25   1:25:11       4 
      7. James M. Jones                 1:17:13   76.67%     50   1:27:19       8 
      8. Noreen McAllister              1:27:41   75.08%     62   2:00:27     280 
      9. Bob Giza                       1:18:59   74.98%     53   1:31:39      18 
     10. Robert Hanley                  1:20:14   73.80%     49   1:29:57      13 
     11. Jerry Bergman                  1:20:17   73.77%     70   1:49:28     155 
     12. Jeanne Chiarmonte              1:29:36   73.48%     48   1:41:45      75 
     13. Ray Gomez                      1:20:38   73.45%     45   1:27:26       9 
     14. Peter Davidow                  1:21:14   72.90%     23   1:21:14       2 
     15. Gene McDonough                 1:21:21   72.79%     61   1:41:30      71 
     16. Darlene Schweikert             1:30:34   72.68%     50   1:45:28     117 
     17. Thomas Elling                  1:21:46   72.42%     51   1:33:15      25 
     18. John K Crane                   1:21:47   72.41%     56   1:37:27      48 
     19. Gary Bucsis                    1:22:36   71.68%     58   1:40:14      66 
     20. Vicki Mitchell                 1:32:01   71.55%     42   1:37:36      50 
     21. Barry Latner                   1:23:16   71.13%     60   1:42:55      82 
     22. Helen Botti                    1:32:38   71.07%     75   2:38:12     515 
     23. Amanda Skorupski               1:32:55   70.85%     25   1:32:55      24 
     24. David C Gallant                1:23:48   70.66%     54   1:38:06      52 
     25. Wade Corby                     1:24:03   70.46%     46   1:31:54      20 
     26. Caitlin Donohue                1:33:58   70.06%     25   1:33:58      27 
     27. Alan E Fielitz                 1:24:36   69.98%     58   1:42:40      78 
     28. Catharine Haight               1:34:14   69.87%     49   1:48:21     136 
     29. Anthony Cinotti                1:24:48   69.84%     38   1:26:58       6 
     30. Bridget Pawelczak              1:34:19   69.79%     63   2:11:32     394 
     31. Susan Piccillo                 1:34:23   69.75%     45   1:43:21      87 
     32. Lloyd M Kitzmiller             1:25:08   69.55%     54   1:39:40      61 
     33. Thomas J. Dessauer             1:25:16   69.45%     45   1:32:28      23 
     34. Thomas Donnelly                1:25:39   69.15%     59   1:44:54     111 
     35. Charles Sickler                1:25:51   68.98%     60   1:46:07     121 
     36. Ed Kamela                      1:25:56   68.91%     52   1:38:51      57 
     37. Donald Mark Harvey             1:26:00   68.86%     42   1:31:02      15 
     38. Stacey Curry                   1:35:40   68.81%     58   2:03:59     323 
     39. Daniel Brinkerhoff             1:26:04   68.80%     39   1:28:57      11 
     40. William E Lavigne              1:26:04   68.79%     57   1:43:30      89 
     41. Jessica Austin                 1:35:56   68.62%     21   1:35:56      40 
     42. Marcus Sikorski                1:26:21   68.57%     50   1:37:38      51 
     43. Anthony Adinolfe               1:26:22   68.56%     52   1:39:21      59 
     44. Elizabeth Lovria               1:36:03   68.54%     33   1:36:34      45 
     45. David Barrett                  1:26:23   68.54%     57   1:43:53      96 
     46. John Barbaro, Jr.              1:26:26   68.51%     56   1:43:00      83 
     47. John Reardon                   1:26:29   68.47%     58   1:44:56     112 
     48. Kelsey Ryan                    1:36:22   68.32%     21   1:36:22      44 
     49. Art Sherry                     1:26:41   68.31%     25   1:26:41       5 
     50. Kathleen Wiltrout              1:36:34   68.17%     60   2:08:48     373 
     51. Richard Deren                  1:27:11   67.93%     56   1:43:53      95 
     52. Nate Page                      1:27:12   67.91%     25   1:27:12       7 
     53. Gary Meissner                  1:27:13   67.89%     61   1:48:50     142 
     54. Beth Skorka-Zola               1:37:10   67.75%     47   1:49:00     146 
     55. Bob Honan                      1:27:29   67.69%     59   1:47:09     127 
     56. Robert P. Goodwin              1:27:39   67.56%     25   1:27:39      10 
     57. Mark Ballachino                1:27:46   67.46%     52   1:40:58      69 
     58. Colleen Ritchie                1:37:37   67.45%     42   1:43:32      90 
     59. Pam Tymchak                    1:37:36   67.45%     51   1:55:07     204 
     60. Sandra Popovich                1:37:48   67.32%     51   1:55:21     206 
     61. Colin Gleason                  1:28:01   67.27%     40   1:31:42      19 
     62. Thomas Hanna                   1:28:20   67.03%     52   1:41:37      74 
     63. Mo Hourihane                   1:28:27   66.95%     47   1:37:31      49 
     64. Robert Penna                   1:28:36   66.84%     52   1:41:55      76 
     65. Bilal Khashfe                  1:28:43   66.76%     44   1:35:25      36 
     66. Melissa Squire                 1:38:43   66.70%     31   1:38:51      56 
     67. David M Melohusky              1:28:51   66.64%     49   1:39:37      60 
     68. Martin Jimerson                1:28:59   66.55%     41   1:33:26      26 
     69. Susan Torsell-Damico           1:39:06   66.43%     58   2:08:26     366 
     70. Michael Williams, Sr.          1:29:24   66.24%     71   2:03:16     318 
     71. Brian David Suhr               1:29:38   66.07%     25   1:29:38      12 
     72. LouAnn Adinolfe                1:39:52   65.92%     49   1:54:50     202 
     73. Mary Grace Gehen               1:39:57   65.87%     21   1:39:57      63 
     74. Jeffrey Brzuszkiewicz          1:29:59   65.81%     30   1:29:59      14 
     75. Heather Lynne Sopko            1:40:34   65.46%     44   1:48:52     143 
     76. Michael Schneider              1:30:33   65.40%     51   1:43:16      84 
     77. Paul Pulinski                  1:30:42   65.29%     47   1:39:59      64 
     78. Bernie John Rohrbacher         1:30:43   65.28%     55   1:47:08     126 
     79. Peter Costanzo                 1:30:48   65.22%     51   1:43:33      91 
     80. Dennis Edwards                 1:30:54   65.14%     40   1:34:42      32 
     81. William Bohen                  1:30:57   65.11%     33   1:31:06      16 
     82. Jeffrey Kraff                  1:31:03   65.04%     39   1:34:06      30 
     83. Katie Lynn Miller              1:41:15   65.03%     32   1:41:33      72 
     84. Bruce Edward Willard           1:31:08   64.98%     51   1:43:56      98 
     85. Nathaniel J Kuzma              1:31:18   64.86%     30   1:31:18      17 
     86. Kathleen A Zailac              1:41:33   64.82%     54   2:04:34     328 
     87. Robert O'Lay                   1:31:31   64.71%     56   1:49:03     147 
     88. Dale Morris                    1:31:33   64.68%     59   1:52:08     175 
     89. Kathleen Graim                 1:41:57   64.57%     45   1:51:38     169 
     90. Joe Rosati                     1:31:45   64.54%     42   1:37:07      47 
     91. Janelle M Starkey              1:42:09   64.45%     31   1:42:18      77 
     92. Julie Wortham                  1:42:10   64.43%     54   2:05:20     333 
     93. Sean Squire                    1:32:06   64.30%     32   1:32:07      21 
     94. Tito Antonetty                 1:32:09   64.26%     53   1:46:56     125 
     95. Denise Kennedy                 1:42:33   64.21%     37   1:44:49     110 
     96. Michael Purinton               1:32:18   64.16%     25   1:32:18      22 
     97. Timothy Callan                 1:32:24   64.08%     40   1:36:16      43 
     98. Chuck Barnes                   1:32:29   64.03%     50   1:44:34     106 
     99. Kevin Sullivan                 1:32:33   63.99%     43   1:38:44      54 
    100. Carol Flahtery                 1:42:53   63.98%     50   1:59:48     269 
    101. Kelli Dimon                    1:43:19   63.72%     21   1:43:19      85 
    102. Dale Cooley                    1:32:56   63.72%     49   1:44:11     100 
    103. Maureen Hann                   1:43:20   63.71%     35   1:44:37     107 
    104. Kathy Melling                  1:43:24   63.67%     58   2:14:00     418 
    105. Alan Jankowski                 1:33:07   63.59%     50   1:45:17     116 
    106. Joe Pautler                    1:33:12   63.54%     37   1:34:54      33 
    107. Amy Jean Garten                1:43:39   63.52%     47   1:56:16     221 
    108. Rachael Weiss                  1:44:00   63.30%     41   1:49:19     152 
    109. Michael Gluc                   1:33:44   63.17%     55   1:50:42     165 
    110. Erik T. Bohen                  1:33:58   63.02%     25   1:33:58      28 
    111. Stacy Joy Boyle                1:44:31   62.99%     25   1:44:31     105 
    112. Brian Scott                    1:34:08   62.91%     51   1:47:21     128 
    113. Jake Cannon                    1:34:11   62.87%     23   1:34:11      31 
    114. Amy Beth Jensen                1:44:56   62.74%     38   1:47:53     131 
    115. Meg Giardini                   1:45:02   62.68%     40   1:49:31     156 
    116. Jessica Nyrop                  1:45:05   62.65%     25   1:45:05     113 
    117. Molly Brinkerhoff              1:45:07   62.62%     38   1:48:05     132 
    118. Patrick Bielecki               1:34:52   62.42%     51   1:48:11     134 
    119. Christa Maier                  1:45:34   62.36%     71   2:47:36     526 
    120. Theresa Leli                   1:45:38   62.32%     25   1:45:38     120 
    121. Amy Bryan                      1:45:44   62.26%     52   2:06:20     339 
    122. William Francis Pearson        1:35:12   62.20%     25   1:35:12      34 
    123. Paul Hardy                     1:35:15   62.18%     51   1:48:37     139 
    124. Jillian Switek                 1:45:54   62.17%     34   1:46:48     123 
    125. Deborah Miller                 1:45:54   62.17%     52   2:06:31     344 
    126. Christopher Corelli            1:35:20   62.12%     32   1:35:21      35 
    127. Bryan Schaefer                 1:35:25   62.07%     47   1:45:11     114 
    128. Melissa Ann Manning            1:46:06   62.05%     18   1:47:44     130 
    129. Laurie Carpenter               1:46:15   61.97%     48   2:00:39     283 
    130. Steve David Bentley            1:35:37   61.93%     22   1:35:40      37 
    131. Scott P Henderson              1:35:36   61.93%     39   1:38:49      55 
    132. Nolan F Weaver                 1:35:53   61.76%     25   1:35:53      38 
    133. Kyle Austin                    1:35:56   61.73%     25   1:35:56      39 
    134. Sean Caffery                   1:36:05   61.63%     25   1:36:05      41 
    135. Ryan Tillack                   1:36:06   61.63%     32   1:36:07      42 
    136. Jessica Schmidt                1:46:49   61.63%     25   1:46:49     124 
    137. Roger Showalter                1:36:22   61.46%     41   1:41:11      70 
    138. Jenna Strazzulla               1:47:08   61.46%     35   1:48:27     137 
    139. Anthony Stornelli              1:36:26   61.42%     44   1:43:43      93 
    140. Randy Pekarski                 1:36:25   61.41%     40   1:40:27      68 
    141. Sharon A Winiewicz             1:47:16   61.38%     48   2:01:49     297 
    142. Larry Ammon                    1:36:28   61.38%     67   2:07:35     356 
    143. Sarah Huck                     1:47:17   61.37%     37   1:49:40     157 
    144. Benjamin Peterson              1:36:38   61.28%     25   1:36:38      46 
    145. Christina Brozyna              1:47:36   61.19%     36   1:49:25     154 
    146. Stan Grzebinski                1:36:46   61.19%     54   1:53:17     188 
    147. Jennifer Bailey                1:47:39   61.16%     45   1:57:52     247 
    148. Faye Perkins                   1:48:06   60.91%     51   2:07:29     355 
    149. Thomas Reynolds                1:37:14   60.90%     52   1:51:51     170 
    150. Mark Winslow                   1:37:20   60.84%     49   1:49:07     149 
    151. Randy Brownlee                 1:37:21   60.83%     43   1:43:52      94 
    152. Dhiren Shah                    1:37:24   60.79%     47   1:47:23     129 
    153. Jennifer Philarom              1:48:33   60.66%     35   1:49:53     158 
    154. Paige Myers                    1:48:33   60.65%     21   1:48:33     138 
    155. Roman Konowka                  1:37:42   60.62%     59   1:59:39     267 
    156. Mike Woods                     1:37:43   60.60%     52   1:52:24     180 
    157. Mollie McCabe                  1:48:48   60.51%     25   1:48:48     140 
    158. Mike Beato                     1:37:52   60.51%     56   1:56:37     229 
    159. James Sharratt                 1:37:54   60.49%     35   1:38:38      53 
    160. Brittney Giuga                 1:48:52   60.47%     20   1:48:56     145 
    161. Eric Boron                     1:37:57   60.45%     54   1:54:40     200 
    162. Kevin Pelino                   1:38:02   60.41%     45   1:46:18     122 
    163. Joseph Sonnenberg              1:38:05   60.36%     61   2:02:24     304 
    164. Pat Bonnell                    1:38:10   60.32%     56   1:56:59     232 
    165. Jonathon Ehret                 1:38:26   60.16%     35   1:39:11      58 
    166. Marvin Gross                   1:38:44   59.98%     65   2:08:01     362 
    167. Rick Landsman                  1:38:45   59.96%     55   1:56:38     230 
    168. David Dunkowski                1:38:46   59.95%     61   2:03:14     316 
    169. Claudia Childs                 1:49:49   59.94%     54   2:14:43     423 
    170. Lois Ann Balafas               1:49:54   59.90%     75   3:07:43     541 
    171. Kristen Rose Cavatassi         1:50:01   59.84%     25   1:50:01     161 
    172. Kimberly Gaylord               1:50:06   59.79%     46   2:02:01     299 
    173. Guang Yu Tan                   1:50:08   59.78%     36   1:52:00     172 
    174. Paul Glick                     1:39:18   59.64%     63   2:06:17     337 
    175. Wayne Bailey                   1:39:21   59.60%     62   2:05:09     332 
    176. Anthony Domenico               1:39:23   59.59%     63   2:06:24     342 
    177. Cam Hall                       1:39:37   59.45%     33   1:39:47      62 
    178. Natalie J Peckham              1:50:48   59.42%     21   1:50:48     166 
    179. Christopher Rath               1:39:43   59.39%     41   1:44:42     108 
    180. Jill Bonnell                   1:50:56   59.34%     25   1:50:56     168 
    181. Jennifer Casey                 1:50:56   59.34%     45   2:01:28     293 
    182. Gary J Neurohr                 1:39:54   59.28%     56   1:59:02     258 
    183. Gregory W. Soemann             1:40:01   59.21%     53   1:56:03     217 
    184. Marlene Blount                 1:51:13   59.20%     40   1:55:58     214 
    185. Mark J. Schroeder              1:40:08   59.14%     56   1:59:19     263 
    186. Michele Kmitch                 1:51:21   59.13%     37   1:53:49     191 
    187. Mike Ippolito                  1:40:10   59.12%     25   1:40:10      65 
    188. Kenneth Robinson               1:40:16   59.05%     62   2:06:18     338 
    189. Matthew Petsos                 1:40:22   59.00%     22   1:40:25      67 
    190. Carol Merrill                  1:51:43   58.93%     48   2:06:52     348 
    191. Dan Buscaglia                  1:40:41   58.82%     45   1:49:11     150 
    192. Sara Baker                     1:51:59   58.79%     25   1:51:59     171 
    193. Amanda L. Bialek               1:52:04   58.74%     25   1:52:04     173 
    194. Larry Aronoff                  1:40:48   58.74%     64   2:09:26     380 
    195. Amanda Marie Mondrick          1:52:07   58.72%     25   1:52:07     174 
    196. Michele Bauman                 1:52:10   58.70%     51   2:12:17     403 
    197. Eric Eynon                     1:40:56   58.67%     39   1:44:19     101 
    198. Mandy Addesa                   1:52:33   58.50%     32   1:52:53     183 
    199. Kristen Partridge              1:52:35   58.47%     30   1:52:37     182 
    200. Jeffrey Showalter              1:41:28   58.36%     38   1:44:04      99 
    201. Jon F. Minear                  1:41:34   58.30%     25   1:41:34      73 
    202. Eleanor Schultz                1:52:55   58.30%     46   2:05:08     331 
    203. Paul A Evans                   1:41:35   58.29%     48   1:52:56     184 
    204. Brandon Whitworth              1:41:39   58.26%     20   1:42:51      80 
    205. Steve Switek                   1:41:39   58.26%     36   1:42:54      81 
    206. Mike McGuigan                  1:41:42   58.24%     44   1:49:23     153 
    207. Clara R Cameron Pezdek         1:53:05   58.22%     39   1:57:03     234 
    208. Patrick Pierce                 1:41:48   58.16%     38   1:44:25     103 
    209. Nancy Gates                    1:53:16   58.13%     47   2:07:03     349 
    210. Marty Herron                   1:41:56   58.09%     66   2:13:28     415 
    211. Anna Louise Ward               1:53:27   58.03%     41   1:59:15     262 
    212. Walter Wittenzellner           1:42:08   57.98%     75   2:28:53     492 
    213. Alfredo Longo                  1:42:10   57.96%     36   1:43:26      88 
    214. Nancy Moriarity                1:53:35   57.96%     46   2:05:52     335 
    215. Heather Burger                 1:53:36   57.95%     32   1:53:57     192 
    216. Kathleen McDonald              1:53:41   57.91%     25   1:53:41     190 
    217. Ashlee Anne Campbell           1:53:41   57.91%     32   1:54:02     193 
    218. Jennifer Gasbarre              1:53:59   57.75%     33   1:54:36     199 
    219. Laurie Peters                  1:54:02   57.73%     46   2:06:22     341 
    220. Felicia De La Cruz             1:54:07   57.69%     31   1:54:17     197 
    221. Scott Hamilton                 1:42:42   57.66%     30   1:42:42      79 
    222. Phillip Payne                  1:42:44   57.65%     47   1:53:15     187 
    223. Rocco J Polino                 1:42:43   57.65%     56   2:02:24     305 
    224. Laura Kamela                   1:54:19   57.58%     52   2:16:35     437 
    225. Sarah A. Robert                1:54:26   57.53%     41   2:00:17     277 
    226. Rachel Nemoyer                 1:54:32   57.48%     21   1:54:32     198 
    227. Thomas Mehs                    1:43:03   57.47%     41   1:48:12     135 
    228. Christine A Antonini           1:54:32   57.47%     38   1:57:46     244 
    229. Laurie M Haug                  1:54:36   57.44%     38   1:57:50     245 
    230. Stephanie Abt                  1:54:38   57.43%     34   1:55:37     208 
    231. Jaime L Dimitri                1:54:38   57.43%     34   1:55:37     209 
    232. Mike Klemens                   1:43:19   57.32%     23   1:43:19      86 
    233. Melanie Stein                  1:54:57   57.27%     21   1:54:57     203 
    234. Glenn Kaifas                   1:43:30   57.21%     34   1:43:55      97 
    235. David George Louttit           1:43:41   57.11%     30   1:43:41      92 
    236. Krista Hanypsiak               1:55:18   57.09%     33   1:55:56     212 
    237. Cherie O'Donnell               1:55:19   57.09%     34   1:56:18     222 
    238. Thomas J Kittell               1:43:43   57.09%     51   1:58:17     250 
    239. Donald Blowey                  1:43:47   57.05%     55   2:02:35     309 
    240. Marie Drake                    1:55:30   57.00%     38   1:58:45     253 
    241. Patrick Gurgol                 1:43:59   56.95%     41   1:49:11     151 
    242. Donna Haslinger                1:55:37   56.95%     47   2:09:41     382 
    243. Alicia Jones                   1:55:51   56.83%     31   1:56:01     215 
    244. Michael MacIag                 1:44:16   56.80%     42   1:50:22     162 
    245. Megan Stewart                  1:55:55   56.79%     25   1:55:55     211 
    246. Anne F. Downey                 1:55:54   56.79%     54   2:22:11     470 
    247. David Spriegel                 1:44:24   56.73%     42   1:50:30     163 
    248. Andrew A Perkins               1:44:25   56.71%     23   1:44:25     102 
    249. Jonathan Sauret                1:44:25   56.70%     14   1:55:43     210 
    250. Jennifer Stanonis              1:56:10   56.67%     30   1:56:12     219 
    251. Heide Jauch                    1:56:10   56.67%     39   2:00:15     276 
    252. John Henry Kachelmeyer         1:44:31   56.66%     25   1:44:31     104 
    253. Samantha Marranca              1:56:24   56.55%     33   1:57:02     233 
    254. Thomas Hewner                  1:44:42   56.55%     58   2:07:03     350 
    255. Craig Bloom                    1:44:44   56.54%     57   2:05:56     336 
    256. Ryan J Shea                    1:44:45   56.53%     30   1:44:45     109 
    257. Danielle M Tanner              1:56:27   56.53%     25   1:56:27     223 
    258. Ashley Koelle                  1:56:29   56.52%     25   1:56:29     224 
    259. Melissa Norris                 1:56:29   56.52%     30   1:56:31     226 
    260. Kelly Erin Smith               1:56:35   56.47%     25   1:56:35     227 
    261. Brian McAlonie                 1:44:51   56.47%     49   1:57:33     240 
    262. Katelyn E. O'Rourke            1:56:36   56.46%     21   1:56:36     228 
    263. Pete Buccos                    1:45:02   56.37%     54   2:02:58     314 
    264. Karen Long                     1:56:48   56.36%     33   1:57:26     239 
    265. Mike J McGowan                 1:45:08   56.33%     51   1:59:53     273 
    266. Dan George                     1:45:15   56.26%     25   1:45:15     115 
    267. Julie Gromoll                  1:57:02   56.25%     36   1:59:01     257 
    268. Julie Henderson                1:57:07   56.21%     33   1:57:45     242 
    269. Samantha Jean Stonebraker      1:57:08   56.20%     20   1:57:12     237 
    270. Stephanie N MacIntosh          1:57:18   56.12%     46   2:09:59     385 
    271. Adam Switzer                   1:45:33   56.11%     32   1:45:34     119 
    272. Peter Tacty                    1:45:33   56.10%     23   1:45:33     118 
    273. Jessica Copeland               1:57:31   56.03%     31   1:57:41     241 
    274. Lisa Rybarczyk                 1:57:31   56.03%     36   1:59:30     266 
    275. Molly Krombach                 1:57:32   56.02%     40   2:02:33     307 
    276. Laura Murphy                   1:57:50   55.88%     36   1:59:49     271 
    277. Tracy L Allen                  1:57:52   55.86%     37   2:00:29     281 
    278. Enki Yoo                       1:57:54   55.84%     38   2:01:13     289 
    279. Courtenay Watt                 1:46:11   55.77%     45   1:55:09     205 
    280. Sharon A Field                 1:58:03   55.77%     39   2:02:12     302 
    281. Cathleen Zeman                 1:58:06   55.74%     41   2:04:09     326 
    282. John Sauret                    1:46:20   55.69%     47   1:57:13     238 
    283. James Smigelski                1:46:24   55.66%     63   2:15:19     427 
    284. Jill Marie Conklin             1:58:18   55.64%     43   2:06:42     346 
    285. Samantha Christopher           1:58:26   55.59%     15   2:06:29     343 
    286. Chuck Schweikert               1:46:38   55.54%     51   2:01:36     295 
    287. Sandra Wadsworth               1:58:32   55.54%     49   2:16:18     432 
    288. Timmy Geiger                   1:46:39   55.53%     59   2:10:37     387 
    289. Thomas Charles Draksic         1:46:54   55.40%     41   1:52:15     178 
    290. Erin Lancer                    1:58:51   55.40%     44   2:08:39     372 
    291. Kevin Kehoe                    1:46:54   55.39%     37   1:48:52     144 
    292. Nicole Wheeler                 1:58:53   55.38%     45   2:10:10     386 
    293. Jerome Shanklin                1:46:58   55.37%     42   1:53:13     186 
    294. Jeannie Elizabeth Alexander    1:58:58   55.34%     25   1:58:58     256 
    295. Shannon Marie Jerome           1:59:02   55.31%     35   2:00:30     282 
    296. Jeffrey Scott                  1:47:19   55.18%     56   2:07:53     360 
    297. Ed Russell                     1:47:23   55.15%     70   2:26:25     485 
    298. Paul Richard Hunziker, Jr.     1:47:24   55.14%     48   1:59:24     264 
    299. Correen Hooton                 1:59:34   55.06%     39   2:03:46     322 
    300. Brittani Craft                 1:59:45   54.97%     20   1:59:49     270 
    301. Lisa Christensen               2:00:00   54.86%     25   2:00:00     274 
    302. James Murphy, Sr.              1:48:06   54.78%     47   1:59:10     260 
    303. Peter Maloy Koch               1:48:07   54.77%     25   1:48:07     133 
    304. Christina Judison              2:00:14   54.76%     31   2:00:24     279 
    305. Julie Ann Baun                 2:00:24   54.69%     39   2:04:37     329 
    306. Charlie Roberts                1:48:26   54.62%     42   1:54:46     201 
    307. Cynthia Mason                  2:00:33   54.61%     45   2:12:00     399 
    308. James Bonggat                  1:48:32   54.56%     37   1:50:31     164 
    309. Shawn Jordan                   1:48:39   54.50%     34   1:49:05     148 
    310. Lauren D Rhoads                2:00:52   54.47%     25   2:00:52     286 
    311. Shaun M Martin                 1:48:48   54.43%     32   1:48:49     141 
    312. Danielle Magiera               2:01:09   54.34%     21   2:01:09     288 
    313. Susan Zakamarko                2:01:09   54.34%     55   2:30:38     495 
    314. Leslie L Peters                2:01:29   54.19%     51   2:23:17     479 
    315. Alyssa Bongiovanni             2:01:30   54.18%     25   2:01:30     294 
    316. Jaime Nicole Lepsch            2:01:32   54.17%     34   2:02:35     310 
    317. Megan Parke                    2:01:37   54.13%     34   2:02:40     311 
    318. Jacquelyn Koch                 2:01:36   54.13%     41   2:07:50     357 
    319. Michael Kirkpatrick            1:49:27   54.10%     47   2:00:40     284 
    320. Marisa Nachreiner              2:01:49   54.04%     30   2:01:51     298 
    321. Mary E Oyler                   2:01:59   53.97%     49   2:20:16     462 
    322. Scott Dimon                    1:49:50   53.92%     53   2:07:27     354 
    323. Ciahnan Quinn Darrell          1:49:53   53.89%     30   1:49:53     159 
    324. Grace Golodolinski             2:02:11   53.88%     25   2:02:11     301 
    325. Carmen Cavatassi               1:50:01   53.83%     25   1:50:01     160 
    326. Hillary Clarke                 2:02:34   53.72%     47   2:17:29     444 
    327. Tara Peterson                  2:02:34   53.71%     35   2:04:05     325 
    328. Sarah Jane Warren              2:02:35   53.70%     25   2:02:35     308 
    329. Douglas Ralph                  1:50:25   53.64%     56   2:11:34     396 
    330. Tim Werth                      1:50:26   53.62%     46   2:00:45     285 
    331. Jan Richardson                 2:02:48   53.61%     55   2:32:41     504 
    332. Kristen E Webb                 2:02:52   53.58%     38   2:06:20     340 
    333. Daniel Edward Piotrowski       1:50:31   53.58%     52   2:07:08     351 
    334. Mary Glenn                     2:02:52   53.58%     48   2:19:32     458 
    335. Laura Dinunio                  2:02:54   53.56%     33   2:03:34     320 
    336. Tom Kilminster                 1:50:40   53.50%     57   2:13:05     412 
    337. William C Smith                1:50:51   53.42%     25   1:50:51     167 
    338. James Stonebraker              1:50:53   53.41%     48   2:03:16     317 
    339. Jodee Fiorella                 2:03:32   53.30%     48   2:20:17     463 
    340. Ted Sullivan                   1:51:22   53.18%     80   2:59:16     539 
    341. Craig Workman                  1:51:28   53.13%     52   2:08:13     363 
    342. Supaporn Thamadilok            2:04:00   53.09%     25   2:04:00     324 
    343. Kara Baker                     2:04:03   53.07%     34   2:05:07     330 
    344. Lori Cole                      2:04:24   52.92%     41   2:10:46     388 
    345. Eric Carpenter                 1:52:04   52.84%     33   1:52:15     179 
    346. Patrick J Dalton, Jr.          1:52:12   52.78%     25   1:52:12     176 
    347. Robert John Fisher             1:52:13   52.78%     32   1:52:14     177 
    348. Thomas Butler                  1:52:14   52.76%     47   2:03:44     321 
    349. Darell McKenrick               1:52:16   52.75%     56   2:13:47     417 
    350. Tom Zuch                       1:52:23   52.70%     59   2:17:38     446 
    351. David Fisher                   1:52:27   52.66%     30   1:52:27     181 
    352. Mark Arcara                    1:52:31   52.64%     42   1:59:05     259 
    353. Stephen Puvogel                1:52:29   52.64%     58   2:16:29     436 
    354. George Harvey                  1:52:43   52.53%     39   1:56:30     225 
    355. Christopher Runckel            1:52:46   52.51%     47   2:04:19     327 
    356. Mary Pat Maloney               2:05:28   52.47%     34   2:06:33     345 
    357. Mark Plunkett                  1:52:54   52.44%     52   2:09:53     384 
    358. Vicki M Froman                 2:05:36   52.42%     40   2:10:58     389 
    359. Jonathan Thomas Sullivan       1:53:03   52.38%     40   1:57:46     243 
    360. Sherry A Fijas                 2:05:54   52.29%     44   2:16:17     431 
    361. John Marranca                  1:53:18   52.26%     39   1:57:06     236 
    362. Quinn Scott                    1:53:19   52.25%     16   2:00:55     287 
    363. Michael Higgs                  1:53:24   52.22%     25   1:53:24     189 
    364. James Sullivan                 1:53:23   52.22%     54   2:12:44     405 
    365. Steve McCarville               1:53:25   52.20%     50   2:08:15     364 
    366. John Huey-Long Song            1:53:30   52.18%     59   2:19:01     452 
    367. Chris McConnaghy               1:53:53   52.00%     44   2:02:30     306 
    368. Michael Jason                  1:53:54   51.99%     40   1:58:39     251 
    369. Nicholas Thomas                1:53:58   51.96%     33   1:54:09     196 
    370. William Charles Nolan          1:54:03   51.93%     22   1:54:06     194 
    371. Ray Mashiotta                  1:54:02   51.93%     75   2:46:14     525 
    372. Jonathan Huber                 1:54:06   51.90%     44   2:02:44     312 
    373. Peggy Murak                    2:06:53   51.89%     47   2:22:20     471 
    374. Bret Paul Martell              1:54:09   51.88%     25   1:54:09     195 
    375. Amy Miller                     2:07:01   51.83%     41   2:13:31     416 
    376. Frank Booker                   1:54:37   51.66%     49   2:08:30     367 
    377. Colleen Sullivan               2:07:29   51.64%     32   2:07:52     358 
    378. Kelly Barlette                 2:07:32   51.62%     34   2:08:38     371 
    379. Shaun K Babcock                1:54:46   51.60%     36   1:56:11     218 
    380. Timothy Zelasko                1:54:45   51.60%     52   2:12:00     398 
    381. Mike Dudley                    1:54:58   51.51%     47   2:06:45     347 
    382. Gary Wisniewski                1:55:04   51.46%     58   2:19:38     459 
    383. Shelley Kimelberg              2:08:07   51.39%     39   2:12:37     404 
    384. Hayley Dee Dimon               2:08:15   51.33%     19   2:08:58     375 
    385. Kevin Meehan                   1:55:26   51.31%     32   1:55:27     207 
    386. Gayle Parone                   2:08:19   51.31%     34   2:09:25     379 
    387. Christopher Copeland           1:55:56   51.09%     32   1:55:57     213 
    388. Gabriel Cacheiro               1:56:03   51.03%     30   1:56:03     216 
    389. Lisa Kennedy                   2:09:03   51.01%     25   2:09:03     376 
    390. Teresa Blue                    2:09:09   50.97%     54   2:38:26     516 
    391. Krystyna Hanley                2:09:11   50.96%     21   2:09:11     378 
    392. Anthony Gonzalez               1:56:13   50.95%     30   1:56:13     220 
    393. Aimee Charis Murch             2:09:14   50.94%     38   2:12:52     406 
    394. David A Corelli                1:56:30   50.83%     61   2:25:22     482 
    395. Christopher Smith              1:56:33   50.80%     40   2:01:25     291 
    396. Adrian T Dayton                1:56:47   50.71%     33   1:56:58     231 
    397. Jodi Deriszner                 2:09:55   50.67%     36   2:12:07     401 
    398. Tom Waliszewski                1:56:54   50.66%     33   1:57:05     235 
    399. Laura Schell                   2:10:01   50.63%     43   2:19:15     453 
    400. Patricia Baker                 2:10:02   50.63%     51   2:33:22     507 
    401. William Gallagher              1:57:04   50.59%     35   1:57:57     248 
    402. Julie Cara Reid                2:10:17   50.53%     40   2:15:51     428 
    403. Kevin R Wolf                   1:57:33   50.38%     37   1:59:42     268 
    404. Lori Evelyn Mroz               2:10:43   50.37%     40   2:16:18     433 
    405. Kevin Nagel                    1:57:36   50.35%     21   1:58:06     249 
    406. Michele Cinquino               2:10:54   50.30%     34   2:12:01     400 
    407. Tracy Dworak                   2:10:52   50.30%     41   2:17:34     445 
    408. Geoff Nason                    1:57:51   50.25%     25   1:57:51     246 
    409. Sean Radlich                   1:57:55   50.22%     35   1:58:48     254 
    410. Tricia Cichocki                2:11:16   50.15%     21   2:11:16     390 
    411. Lindsay Nadolinski             2:11:17   50.15%     25   2:11:17     391 
    412. Heather Wisher                 2:11:18   50.14%     35   2:12:55     410 
    413. Dean Rallo                     1:58:16   50.07%     44   2:07:13     352 
    414. Lenore Schneider               2:11:32   50.05%     44   2:22:23     472 
    415. Justine Smith                  2:11:34   50.04%     21   2:11:34     395 
    416. Tammy Messmer                  2:11:49   49.95%     37   2:14:44     424 
    417. Dwane Laufer, II               1:58:41   49.89%     25   1:58:41     252 
    418. Martin Polowy                  1:58:44   49.87%     34   1:59:13     261 
    419. Michael Opalka                 1:58:49   49.84%     42   2:05:46     334 
    420. Lisa Dudley                    2:12:08   49.83%     47   2:28:13     489 
    421. Mark Nachreiner                1:58:53   49.82%     32   1:58:54     255 
    422. Amy Marie Braun                2:12:11   49.80%     33   2:12:54     408 
    423. Jennifer Valvo                 2:12:13   49.80%     44   2:23:07     477 
    424. Jennifer A Armstrong           2:12:26   49.71%     33   2:13:09     413 
    425. Brianne Blaszak                2:12:34   49.66%     32   2:12:58     411 
    426. John Stewart                   1:59:24   49.60%     32   1:59:25     265 
    427. Rebecca Waxer                  2:12:53   49.54%     21   2:12:53     407 
    428. Brian Glass                    1:59:50   49.42%     32   1:59:51     272 
    429. Cynthia A Hoover               2:13:19   49.38%     41   2:20:08     460 
    430. Sarah Wind                     2:13:26   49.34%     21   2:13:26     414 
    431. Bridgitt Borek                 2:13:26   49.34%     43   2:22:54     475 
    432. Adam Covey                     2:00:05   49.32%     32   2:00:06     275 
    433. James Richards                 2:00:19   49.22%     25   2:00:19     278 
    434. Bill Powers                    2:00:57   48.96%     34   2:01:26     292 
    435. Jessica Louttit                2:14:34   48.92%     21   2:14:34     420 
    436. Stephanie Calabrese            2:14:36   48.91%     25   2:14:36     421 
    437. Christina Parkot               2:14:38   48.90%     21   2:14:38     422 
    438. William Hay                    2:01:15   48.84%     42   2:08:20     365 
    439. Jeremy Gilbert                 2:01:19   48.81%     30   2:01:19     290 
    440. Samuel Granieri                2:01:18   48.81%     54   2:22:00     467 
    441. Jill Taylor                    2:14:54   48.81%     42   2:23:05     476 
    442. Jillian Bergmann               2:14:56   48.79%     25   2:14:56     425 
    443. Harry Craft                    2:01:28   48.76%     42   2:08:34     368 
    444. Dion D Daly                    2:01:30   48.74%     43   2:09:38     381 
    445. Kristin Ruggiero               2:15:10   48.71%     35   2:16:50     440 
    446. Anna Kaplan                    2:15:11   48.70%     25   2:15:11     426 
    447. Adelina Ramos                  2:15:26   48.61%     44   2:26:36     486 
    448. Nick Schmidt                   2:02:08   48.49%     32   2:02:09     300 
    449. Erik Scott Dickerson           2:02:15   48.44%     25   2:02:15     303 
    450. Thomas D Olivieri              2:02:15   48.44%     51   2:19:25     456 
    451. Katie Pangburn                 2:15:58   48.42%     21   2:15:58     429 
    452. Valerie Anne Heer              2:16:17   48.31%     31   2:16:28     434 
    453. Lynn Eubanks                   2:16:18   48.30%     41   2:23:17     478 
    454. Ann M Nieman                   2:16:20   48.29%     38   2:20:10     461 
    455. Benjamin John Hares            2:02:44   48.25%     22   2:02:48     313 
    456. Meghan Puvogel                 2:16:29   48.24%     25   2:16:29     435 
    457. Ronald Brennan                 2:02:50   48.21%     33   2:03:02     315 
    458. Alyssa Cavallari               2:16:41   48.16%     20   2:16:46     438 
    459. Anna Dirienzo                  2:16:41   48.16%     20   2:16:46     439 
    460. Winthrop Johnson               2:03:02   48.13%     56   2:26:37     487 
    461. Dan Harvey                     2:03:15   48.05%     43   2:11:30     392 
    462. Mathew J Watson                2:03:19   48.03%     32   2:03:20     319 
    463. David Dilgard                  2:03:19   48.02%     57   2:28:17     490 
    464. Amy Wrobel                     2:17:07   48.01%     25   2:17:07     442 
    465. Kate Cleary                    2:17:07   48.01%     33   2:17:52     448 
    466. Ilana J Gordon                 2:17:09   48.00%     25   2:17:09     443 
    467. Marlene Vromans                2:17:13   47.98%     47   2:33:55     508 
    468. Allison Flammer                2:17:19   47.95%     39   2:22:08     468 
    469. Lisa Podlucky                  2:17:25   47.91%     51   2:42:04     521 
    470. Sumi Seth                      2:17:51   47.76%     25   2:17:51     447 
    471. Laura Schinzel                 2:17:59   47.71%     41   2:25:03     480 
    472. April Marie Blanar             2:18:33   47.52%     25   2:18:33     449 
    473. David A Fijas                  2:04:39   47.51%     46   2:16:17     430 
    474. Robert Benjamin                2:04:44   47.48%     48   2:18:40     450 
    475. Robert Walowitz                2:04:52   47.42%     39   2:09:04     377 
    476. Tara Roman                     2:18:59   47.37%     32   2:19:24     454 
    477. Mandy Shushien Chin            2:19:00   47.36%     25   2:19:00     451 
    478. Kevin Szlis                    2:05:14   47.29%     41   2:11:30     393 
    479. Courtney M Olivieri            2:19:25   47.22%     21   2:19:25     455 
    480. Nicole Dachauer                2:19:30   47.19%     25   2:19:30     457 
    481. Colleen P Quinn                2:19:44   47.11%     35   2:21:28     465 
    482. Carrie Fox                     2:20:08   46.98%     39   2:25:03     481 
    483. Kathy Cammarano                2:20:18   46.92%     46   2:35:29     512 
    484. Richard E. Dlugosz             2:06:28   46.83%     60   2:36:19     513 
    485. Peter Nathan Lepsch            2:07:06   46.60%     33   2:07:18     353 
    486. Fran D'Amico                   2:21:23   46.57%     49   2:42:34     523 
    487. Laura Yusick                   2:21:22   46.56%     33   2:22:08     469 
    488. Amy Marie Chrzanowski          2:21:33   46.51%     25   2:21:33     466 
    489. Daniel Wisher                  2:07:34   46.41%     40   2:12:54     409 
    490. Frank Stephen                  2:07:50   46.32%     47   2:20:56     464 
    491. Paul King                      2:07:52   46.31%     30   2:07:52     359 
    492. Erik Hoertz                    2:07:52   46.31%     32   2:07:54     361 
    493. Rex Dawson                     2:07:56   46.28%     58   2:35:15     511 
    494. Steve Barlette                 2:08:06   46.22%     34   2:08:37     370 
    495. Gary Donald Beidler            2:08:24   46.12%     70   2:55:05     530 
    496. Kemal Koksal                   2:08:37   46.04%     25   2:08:37     369 
    497. John Franklin Granelli         2:08:54   45.94%     38   2:12:12     402 
    498. Shaun Carl                     2:08:57   45.92%     25   2:08:57     374 
    499. Jay J White                    2:09:53   45.59%     23   2:09:53     383 
    500. Melissa Hartwick               2:24:41   45.50%     40   2:30:52     498 
    501. Catherine Elizabeth Reynolds   2:25:13   45.33%     40   2:31:26     499 
    502. Kimberley Brown                2:25:56   45.12%     44   2:37:58     514 
    503. Kara Parnett                   2:26:12   45.03%     21   2:26:12     484 
    504. Carmela Pattacciato            2:26:18   45.00%     36   2:28:46     491 
    505. Sean Michael Driscoll          2:11:55   44.89%     23   2:11:55     397 
    506. Kurniyati Kurniyati            2:27:00   44.78%     25   2:27:00     488 
    507. Joanne Mroziak                 2:27:35   44.61%     37   2:30:51     497 
    508. Stan Fediuk                    2:13:16   44.44%     35   2:14:16     419 
    509. Paul Robert Rutkowski          2:13:17   44.43%     50   2:30:42     496 
    510. Penny El Yousfi                2:29:48   43.95%     35   2:31:39     501 
    511. Alan Sam Camhi                 2:15:11   43.81%     63   2:51:55     529 
    512. Jackie Jajkowski               2:30:49   43.65%     33   2:31:38     500 
    513. Brent Hudson                   2:16:27   43.40%     48   2:31:42     502 
    514. John Radzikowski               2:16:47   43.29%     65   2:57:22     536 
    515. Joshua M Gordon                2:17:06   43.19%     25   2:17:06     441 
    516. Christine Babin                2:32:51   43.07%     25   2:32:51     505 
    517. Jennifer Anthony               2:33:42   42.84%     31   2:33:55     509 
    518. George Pendergast              2:18:32   42.75%     71   3:11:00     544 
    519. Michelle Verso Edmonds         2:34:20   42.66%     25   2:34:20     510 
    520. Therese E Reeves               2:34:32   42.60%     41   2:42:27     522 
    521. Julie Nowak                    2:35:11   42.43%     39   2:40:38     520 
    522. Jason Krempa                   2:20:44   42.08%     36   2:22:28     473 
    523. Tylor Schinzel                 2:21:09   41.96%     20   2:22:48     474 
    524. Kyle Damon                     2:21:11   41.94%     15   2:33:19     506 
    525. Louis Soos                     2:21:58   41.71%     49   2:39:09     518 
    526. Susan Lamar                    2:40:14   41.08%     30   2:40:17     519 
    527. Erin Kosich                    2:40:27   41.03%     39   2:46:05     524 
    528. Karen Radkowski                2:40:37   40.99%     45   2:55:52     533 
    529. Weichen Wang                   2:25:22   40.74%     25   2:25:22     483 
    530. Diana Leising                  2:41:52   40.67%     44   2:55:13     531 
    531. Jon McGowan                    2:29:04   39.72%     34   2:29:40     493 
    532. Mark Steinacher                2:29:50   39.52%     54   2:55:24     532 
    533. Dan McPartlan                  2:30:21   39.39%     32   2:30:21     494 
    534. Michael Zelasko                2:32:11   38.91%     30   2:32:11     503 
    535. Amanda Vincann Chmura          2:53:41   37.91%     37   2:57:32     538 
    536. James E Reeves                 2:37:35   37.58%     43   2:48:08     527 
    537. Steve Lamar                    2:39:05   37.22%     30   2:39:05     517 
    538. Curtis Brickhouse              2:39:14   37.19%     48   2:57:02     534 
    539. Katie Brickhouse               2:57:02   37.19%     21   2:57:02     535 
    540. Abigail Irene Black            2:57:30   37.09%     25   2:57:30     537 
    541. Mary Clare Clark               3:01:09   36.34%     21   3:01:09     540 
    542. Issac Lopez                    2:46:27   35.58%     36   2:48:30     528 
    543. Amy Deluca                     3:08:45   34.88%     25   3:08:45     542 
    544. Lisa Schindel                  3:08:47   34.87%     21   3:08:47     543 
    545. Teresa Ryan                    3:16:10   33.56%     50   3:48:25     545 
    546. Katie Gladwell                 3:48:06   28.87%     31   3:48:25     546 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com