MVP Health Care

Rochester Marathon

Rochester, NY
September 12, 2010

Results Data Courtesy of:  Yellow Jacket Racing
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace         InGroup      InSex    ChipTime ChipPace AGtime   AGpct  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. C. David Swaim                                            Strasburg, VA         1:39:00  0:03:47     1/Mwheel        1/M    1:39:00  0:03:47  1:17:34  161.04% 
    2. Kenneth Bestine                                           Clymer, NY            2:02:55  0:04:41     2/Mwheel        2/M    2:02:55  0:04:41  1:56:01  107.67% 
    3. David Raucci                                              Germantown, NY        2:29:42  0:05:43     1/M19-24        3/M    2:29:40  0:05:43  2:29:42  83.44% 
    4. Dave L Bradshaw                                           Macedon, NY           2:35:21  0:05:56     1/M30-34        4/M    2:35:20  0:05:55  2:35:21  80.41% 
    5. Timothy Scarpinato                                        Saratoga Springs, NY  2:36:16  0:05:58     1/M25-29        5/M    2:36:15  0:05:58  2:36:16  79.94% 
    6. Leo Smith                                                 Gaithersburg, MD      2:46:10  0:06:20     2/M19-24        6/M    2:46:08  0:06:20  2:46:10  75.18% 
    7. Chris Hine                                                Rochester, NY         2:47:56  0:06:24     2/M25-29        7/M    2:47:54  0:06:24  2:47:56  74.38% 
    8. David Clayton Cook                                        Geneseo, NY           2:52:18  0:06:34     3/M25-29        8/M    2:52:16  0:06:34  2:52:18  72.50% 
    9. Dean Goodison                                             East Aurora, NY       2:52:37  0:06:35     1/M35-39        9/M    2:52:35  0:06:35  2:49:51  73.54% 
   10. Zach Blume                                                Boston, MA            2:53:38  0:06:37     2/M30-34       10/M    2:53:36  0:06:37  2:53:38  71.94% 
   11. David J Cook                                              Hornell, NY           2:53:46  0:06:38     4/M25-29       11/M    2:53:42  0:06:38  2:53:46  71.89% 
   12. IronLife Team                                             Penfield, NY          2:54:20  0:06:39     1/TtersMixed    1/T    2:54:20  0:06:39  0        0.00% 
   13. Anthony Wind                                              Rochester, NY         2:56:01  0:06:43     3/M19-24       12/M    2:55:59  0:06:43  2:55:56  71.00% 
   14. Matthew Downs                                             New Hartford, NY      2:56:18  0:06:43     5/M25-29       13/M    2:56:16  0:06:43  2:56:18  70.85% 
   15. GRTC - Masters Of The Universe Team                       Spencerport, NY       2:57:30  0:06:46     1/TMasters M    2/T    2:57:30  0:06:46  0        0.00% 
   16. Kip Litton                                                Davison, MI           2:57:59  0:06:47     1/M45-49       14/M    2:57:25  0:06:46  2:40:52  77.65% 
   17. Eric J Maki                                               Cortland, NY          2:58:12  0:06:48     2/M45-49       15/M    2:58:10  0:06:48  2:42:29  76.88% 
   18. Ryan McDevitt                                             Pittsford, NY         2:58:16  0:06:48     3/M30-34       16/M    2:58:13  0:06:48  2:58:16  70.07% 
   19. John Brown                                                Northbridge, MA       2:58:33  0:06:49     1/M50-54       17/M    2:58:31  0:06:49  2:37:04  79.53% 
   20. Andrew Bucci                                              Rochester, NY         2:58:48  0:06:49     2/M35-39       18/M    2:58:46  0:06:49  2:58:05  70.14% 
   21. Michael Hoffman                                           Rochester, NY         2:59:30  0:06:51     4/M19-24       19/M    2:59:27  0:06:51  2:59:30  69.59% 
   22. Speedy Ladies Team                                        Rochester, NY         3:00:40  0:06:53     1/TemaleOpen    3/T    3:00:40  0:06:53  0        0.00% 
   23. Craig W Dubois                                            Sprakers, NY          3:03:50  0:07:01     3/M45-49       20/M    3:03:47  0:07:01  2:49:05  73.88% 
   24. Zack Feeney                                               Cohoes, NY            3:04:13  0:07:02     5/M19-24       21/M    3:03:57  0:07:01  2:59:42  69.51% 
   25. RAT Bastards Team                                         Rochester, NY         3:04:21  0:07:02     2/TMasters M    4/T    3:04:21  0:07:02  0        0.00% 
   26. Samuel Picard                                             Rochester, NY         3:05:36  0:07:05     4/M30-34       22/M    3:05:11  0:07:04  3:05:36  67.30% 
   27. Bayer Video Tours Team                                    Rochester, NY         3:05:36  0:07:05     1/TMaleOpen     5/T    3:05:36  0:07:05  0        0.00% 
   28. Brendan Kavanagh                                          Barrie, ON            3:07:20  0:07:09     1/M40-44       23/M    3:07:17  0:07:09  2:56:49  70.64% 
   29. Timothy Ray                                               Del Mar, CA           3:07:32  0:07:09     5/M30-34       24/M    3:07:29  0:07:09  3:07:32  66.61% 
   30. Tim Dwyer                                                 Rochester, NY         3:07:48  0:07:10     2/M50-54       25/M    3:07:44  0:07:10  2:48:13  74.26% 
   31. Shannan McHale                                            Marietta, NY          3:08:53  0:07:12     1/F40-44        1/F    3:08:51  0:07:12  2:59:56  75.26% 
   32. George Lock                                               Bronx, NY             3:09:15  0:07:13     6/M30-34       26/M    3:09:11  0:07:13  3:09:15  66.01% 
   33. Corey N Gavette                                           Fairport, NY          3:09:18  0:07:13     7/M30-34       27/M    3:09:11  0:07:13  3:09:18  65.99% 
   34. Red Jacket Boys Team                                      Rochester, NY         3:09:49  0:07:14     2/TMaleOpen     6/T    3:09:49  0:07:14  0        0.00% 
   35. Team W Team                                               ,                     3:10:32  0:07:16     3/TMasters M    7/T    3:10:32  0:07:16  0        0.00% 
   36. Finger Lakes Flyers Team                                  Canandaigua, NY       3:10:38  0:07:16     1/TMixedOpen    8/T    3:10:38  0:07:16  0        0.00% 
   37. Laura Hagley                                              Lebanon, NH           3:11:23  0:07:18     1/F25-29        2/F    3:11:20  0:07:18  3:11:23  70.76% 
   38. The Fantastic Four Team                                   Fairport, NY          3:11:33  0:07:18     1/TM HS         9/T    3:11:33  0:07:18  0        0.00% 
   39. Beth DeCiantis                                            Rochester, NY         3:11:53  0:07:19     1/F45-49        3/F    3:11:50  0:07:19  2:46:41  81.24% 
   40. If Youre Not First Youre Last Team                        Rochester, NY         3:14:03  0:07:24     3/TMaleOpen    10/T    3:14:03  0:07:24  0        0.00% 
   41. Steve Patrick Deloge                                      Palmyra, NY           3:14:32  0:07:25     2/M40-44       28/M    3:14:29  0:07:25  3:05:11  67.46% 
   42. The Boners Plus One Team                                  Rochester, NY         3:14:42  0:07:26     2/TMixedOpen   11/T    3:14:42  0:07:26  0        0.00% 
   43. Burn It To Earn It Team                                   ,                     3:15:02  0:07:26     3/TMixedOpen   12/T    3:15:02  0:07:26  0        0.00% 
   44. Marek Slipski                                             Rochester, NY         3:15:16  0:07:27     6/M19-24       29/M    3:15:11  0:07:27  3:14:23  64.26% 
   45. Rob Way                                                   Austin, NY            3:15:23  0:07:27     6/M25-29       30/M    3:15:20  0:07:27  3:15:23  63.93% 
   46. Philip Nesbitt                                            Churchville, NY       3:15:25  0:07:27     7/M19-24       31/M    3:15:13  0:07:27  3:15:25  63.92% 
   47. Katie Passarell                                           Rochester, NY         3:15:29  0:07:27     2/F25-29        4/F    3:15:27  0:07:27  3:15:29  69.27% 
   48. Doc Jocs Team                                             ,                     3:15:56  0:07:28     4/TMixedOpen   13/T    3:15:56  0:07:28  0        0.00% 
   49. Rob Weiner                                                Pittsford, NY         3:16:10  0:07:29     3/M40-44       32/M    3:16:06  0:07:29  3:11:26  65.25% 
   50. Gregory Sweeney                                           Hillsboro, OR         3:16:21  0:07:29     4/M45-49       33/M    3:16:16  0:07:29  2:59:02  69.77% 
   51. John Barott                                               Canandaigua, NY       3:16:25  0:07:29     3/M50-54       34/M    3:16:20  0:07:29  2:55:56  71.00% 
   52. Fleet Feet Racing Team                                    Rochester, NY         3:17:09  0:07:31     5/TMixedOpen   14/T    3:17:09  0:07:31  0        0.00% 
   53. David Sauter                                              Penfield, NY          3:17:52  0:07:33     4/M40-44       35/M    3:17:48  0:07:33  3:08:21  66.32% 
   54. John Salvador                                             Penfield, NY          3:18:10  0:07:33     3/M35-39       36/M    3:18:06  0:07:33  3:15:00  64.06% 
   55. Two Blondes Two Brunettes Team                            Auburn, NY            3:18:32  0:07:34     2/TemaleOpen   15/T    3:18:32  0:07:34  0        0.00% 
   56. Team Carter 1 Team                                        Henrietta, NY         3:18:46  0:07:35     6/TMixedOpen   16/T    3:18:46  0:07:35  0        0.00% 
   57. Anthony Wattie                                            Rochester, NY         3:19:01  0:07:35     8/M30-34       37/M    3:18:55  0:07:35  3:19:01  62.77% 
   58. Michael Alan Collins                                      North Chili, NY       3:19:17  0:07:36     9/M30-34       38/M    3:19:15  0:07:36  3:19:17  62.68% 
   59. Bryan Peck                                                Canandaigua, NY       3:19:31  0:07:37     1/M0-18        39/M    3:19:29  0:07:37  3:11:50  65.12% 
   60. Daniel Termine                                            Rochester, NY         3:19:47  0:07:37    10/M30-34       40/M    3:19:43  0:07:37  3:19:47  62.53% 
   61. Robert Ian McMahon                                        Webster, NY           3:19:53  0:07:37     8/M19-24       41/M    3:19:37  0:07:37  3:19:47  62.53% 
   62. Yoshihiro Nozaki                                          Rochester, NY         3:20:21  0:07:38     4/M35-39       42/M    3:20:16  0:07:38  3:20:21  62.35% 
   63. Robert Watson                                             Jersey Shore, PA      3:21:12  0:07:40     9/M19-24       43/M    3:20:58  0:07:40  3:18:41  62.87% 
   64. Jason Hussar                                              Rochester, NY         3:21:54  0:07:42     7/M25-29       44/M    3:21:51  0:07:42  3:21:54  61.87% 
   65. Palmer Food Service Team                                  Rochester, NY         3:22:09  0:07:43     4/TMaleOpen    17/T    3:22:09  0:07:43  0        0.00% 
   66. Brian Douglas Simon                                       Rochester, NY         3:22:28  0:07:43     5/M40-44       45/M    3:22:18  0:07:43  3:14:21  64.27% 
   67. Michael Westfall                                          Manchester, CT        3:22:58  0:07:44     6/M40-44       46/M    3:22:55  0:07:44  3:18:05  63.07% 
   68. Mike Welden                                               Rochester, NY         3:23:11  0:07:45     8/M25-29       47/M    3:22:56  0:07:44  3:23:11  61.48% 
   69. Mac 3 And 1 Team                                          E. Rochester, NY      3:23:25  0:07:46     7/TMixedOpen   18/T    3:23:25  0:07:46  0        0.00% 
   70. Team Brother Runners Team                                 Cheektowaga, NY       3:24:32  0:07:48     5/TMaleOpen    19/T    3:24:32  0:07:48  0        0.00% 
   71. Kiel Sick                                                 Irondequoit, NY       3:24:36  0:07:48     9/M25-29       48/M    3:24:28  0:07:48  3:24:36  61.05% 
   72. Lynn Marie Kubeja                                         West Henrietta, NY    3:24:39  0:07:48     1/F19-24        5/F    3:24:36  0:07:48  3:24:39  66.17% 
   73. Youngblood Team                                           Rochester, NY         3:24:50  0:07:49     2/TM HS        20/T    3:24:50  0:07:49  0        0.00% 
   74. James Lonergan                                            Buffalo, NY           3:24:52  0:07:49     5/M35-39       49/M    3:24:47  0:07:49  3:21:35  61.97% 
   75. Thomas Grove                                              East Rochester, NY    3:25:24  0:07:50     6/M35-39       50/M    3:25:08  0:07:49  3:25:24  60.82% 
   76. Wineglass Warriors Team                                   Fairport, NY          3:25:28  0:07:50     3/TemaleOpen   21/T    3:25:28  0:07:50  0        0.00% 
   77. Robert Hanley                                             Whitby, ON            3:25:47  0:07:51     5/M45-49       51/M    3:25:44  0:07:51  3:07:38  66.57% 
   78. Andrew Thomas                                             Hamburg, NY           3:25:58  0:07:51    10/M25-29       52/M    3:25:38  0:07:51  3:25:58  60.65% 
   79. Tony Demeis                                               Newmarket, ON         3:26:11  0:07:52     6/M45-49       53/M    3:26:07  0:07:52  3:11:18  65.30% 
   80. Blister Sisters Team                                      Pittsford, NY         3:26:44  0:07:53     1/TMasters F   22/T    3:26:44  0:07:53  0        0.00% 
   81. Red Jacket Girls Team                                     Shortsville, NY       3:26:50  0:07:53     1/TF. HS       23/T    3:26:50  0:07:53  0        0.00% 
   82. Peter Aldridge                                            Rochester, NY         3:27:18  0:07:54    10/M19-24       54/M    3:26:57  0:07:54  3:27:18  60.26% 
   83. Faming Li                                                 Penfield, NY          3:28:00  0:07:56     7/M35-39       55/M    3:27:04  0:07:54  3:28:00  60.06% 
   84. David Snodgrass                                           Newport, RI           3:28:44  0:07:58     7/M40-44       56/M    3:28:39  0:07:57  3:17:01  63.40% 
   85. William Lloyd Sedgewick                                   Rochester, NY         3:29:16  0:07:59     8/M35-39       57/M    3:29:00  0:07:58  3:27:23  60.23% 
   86. Galloping Gandhis Team                                    Rochester, NY         3:29:31  0:07:59     6/TMaleOpen    24/T    3:29:23  0:07:59  0        0.00% 
   87. Sole Bros Team                                            Pittsford, NY         3:30:02  0:08:01     7/TMaleOpen    25/T    3:29:59  0:08:01  0        0.00% 
   88. William D Badger                                          Honeoye, NY           3:30:02  0:08:01     4/M50-54       58/M    3:29:52  0:08:00  3:04:46  67.61% 
   89. Michael Mundy                                             Rochester, NY         3:30:09  0:08:01     7/M45-49       59/M    3:29:47  0:08:00  3:13:18  64.62% 
   90. Keith Scott                                               Leroy, NY             3:30:10  0:08:01     8/M45-49       60/M    3:30:07  0:08:01  3:11:38  65.19% 
   91. Joseph Peter Richard                                      Rochester, NY         3:30:14  0:08:01     9/M35-39       61/M    3:30:09  0:08:01  3:26:52  60.38% 
   92. Richard D. Hamlin                                         E Greenbush, NY       3:30:29  0:08:02    10/M35-39       62/M    3:30:29  0:08:02  3:29:38  59.59% 
   93. Christopher M Boshnack                                    Rochester, NY         3:30:34  0:08:02     8/M40-44       63/M    3:30:30  0:08:02  3:18:45  62.85% 
   94. Ken Fischer                                               Fairport, NY          3:30:38  0:08:02     9/M45-49       64/M    3:30:33  0:08:02  3:12:03  65.04% 
   95. Todd Eric Thierer                                         Pittsford, NY         3:30:45  0:08:02    10/M45-49       65/M    3:30:34  0:08:02  3:15:32  63.88% 
   96. Tab Team                                                  Rochester, NY         3:31:02  0:08:03     4/TemaleOpen   26/T    3:31:02  0:08:03  0        0.00% 
   97. David Penrose                                             Rochester, NY         3:31:52  0:08:05     9/M40-44       66/M    3:31:35  0:08:04  3:25:04  60.92% 
   98. Victor Kucherov                                           Rochester, NY         3:32:23  0:08:06    11/M19-24       67/M    3:32:06  0:08:05  3:32:17  58.85% 
   99. Www.masters Team                                          ,                     3:32:24  0:08:06     2/TMasters F   27/T    3:32:24  0:08:06  0        0.00% 
  100. Megan Simmons                                             Penfield, NY          3:32:27  0:08:06     3/F25-29        6/F    3:32:16  0:08:06  3:32:27  63.74% 
  101. Walker And The Texas Rangers Team                         ,                     3:33:16  0:08:08     8/TMaleOpen    28/T    3:33:16  0:08:08  0        0.00% 
  102. Nancy Morrison                                            Kanata, ON            3:33:37  0:08:09     1/F50-54        7/F    3:33:26  0:08:08  2:58:35  75.83% 
  103. Purple Pansies Team                                       Rochester, NY         3:33:51  0:08:09     8/TMixedOpen   29/T    3:33:51  0:08:09  0        0.00% 
  104. Wendy Cassada                                             Winston Salem, NC     3:34:08  0:08:10     1/F30-34        8/F    3:34:02  0:08:10  3:32:47  63.64% 
  105. Gill Castle                                               Fairport, NY          3:34:28  0:08:11    11/M45-49       68/M    3:34:23  0:08:11  3:18:59  62.78% 
  106. Pinebrook Pack Team                                       Brockport, NY         3:34:40  0:08:11     9/TMixedOpen   30/T    3:34:40  0:08:11  0        0.00% 
  107. Ithaca Is Gorges Team                                     Ithaca, NY            3:35:14  0:08:13    10/TMixedOpen   31/T    3:35:14  0:08:13  0        0.00% 
  108. Russell Herman                                            Hilton, NY            3:35:20  0:08:13    12/M45-49       69/M    3:35:16  0:08:13  3:14:37  64.19% 
  109. Kevin Wilmot                                              Rochester, NY         3:35:23  0:08:13    11/M35-39       70/M    3:35:20  0:08:13  3:34:31  58.23% 
  110. David M Hayes                                             Amherst, NY           3:35:46  0:08:14    10/M40-44       71/M    3:35:39  0:08:14  3:28:50  59.81% 
  111. Kevin Hogan                                               Penfield, NY          3:35:51  0:08:14    12/M35-39       72/M    3:35:46  0:08:14  3:33:54  58.40% 
  112. Faster As We Go Team                                      Farmington, NY        3:35:52  0:08:14     9/TMaleOpen    32/T    3:35:52  0:08:14  0        0.00% 
  113. Edward Hall                                               Victor, NY            3:35:53  0:08:14    13/M35-39       73/M    3:35:51  0:08:14  3:35:53  57.86% 
  114. Susan Beatty                                              Holley, NY            3:35:56  0:08:14     2/F19-24        9/F    3:35:51  0:08:14  3:35:56  62.71% 
  115. Vanessa Taylor                                            Spencerport, NY       3:35:57  0:08:14     3/F19-24       10/F    3:35:54  0:08:14  3:35:57  62.71% 
  116. Katherine Rappaport                                       New York , NY         3:36:17  0:08:15     2/F30-34       11/F    3:36:14  0:08:15  3:34:55  63.01% 
  117. Michael Dunn                                              Rochester, NY         3:36:20  0:08:15     5/M50-54       74/M    3:36:16  0:08:15  3:08:35  66.24% 
  118. Art Craig                                                 Syracuse, NY          3:36:41  0:08:16    11/M25-29       75/M    3:36:23  0:08:15  3:36:41  57.65% 
  119. Sean McNamara                                             Spencerport, NY       3:36:51  0:08:16    11/M30-34       76/M    3:36:46  0:08:16  3:36:51  57.61% 
  120. Marty Larch                                               Rochester, NY         3:36:54  0:08:16     6/M50-54       77/M    3:36:39  0:08:16  3:14:17  64.30% 
  121. Steve Watt                                                Ottawa, ON            3:36:57  0:08:16    11/M40-44       78/M    3:36:52  0:08:16  3:28:15  59.98% 
  122. AristoRats Team                                           Rochester, NY         3:37:32  0:08:18     2/TtersMixed   33/T    3:37:32  0:08:18  0        0.00% 
  123. Dennis Lee Lefler                                         Jamestown, NY         3:37:36  0:08:18    12/M30-34       79/M    3:37:31  0:08:18  3:37:36  57.41% 
  124. Jeff Doell                                                Rochester, NY         3:37:36  0:08:18    12/M25-29       80/M    3:37:28  0:08:18  3:37:36  57.41% 
  125. Stephanie Danylyshyn                                      Fairport, NY          3:38:15  0:08:19     4/F19-24       12/F    3:38:02  0:08:19  3:38:15  62.05% 
  126. Chelmsford Crew Team                                      ,                     3:38:19  0:08:20    11/TMixedOpen   34/T    3:38:19  0:08:20  0        0.00% 
  127. Elizabeth J Pfleghardt                                    Rochester, NY         3:39:16  0:08:22     5/F19-24       13/F    3:39:08  0:08:21  3:39:16  61.76% 
  128. Matt Coldiron                                             Lewis Center, OH      3:39:17  0:08:22    14/M35-39       81/M    3:39:13  0:08:22  3:39:04  57.02% 
  129. Art Edward Bohnke                                         Webster, NY           3:39:27  0:08:22    12/M40-44       82/M    3:39:20  0:08:22  3:32:24  58.81% 
  130. Kevin Nasman                                              Fayetteville, NY      3:39:33  0:08:22    15/M35-39       83/M    3:39:12  0:08:22  3:39:33  56.90% 
  131. RATumbomb Team                                            Rochester, NY         3:39:42  0:08:23    12/TMixedOpen   35/T    3:39:42  0:08:23  0        0.00% 
  132. Adam Cohon                                                Rochester, NY         3:39:43  0:08:23    13/M30-34       84/M    3:39:39  0:08:23  3:39:43  56.85% 
  133. Chuck Kuepfer                                             Waterloo, ON          3:40:10  0:08:24    16/M35-39       85/M    3:39:44  0:08:23  3:38:11  57.25% 
  134. Kristin Wayman                                            Syracuse, NY          3:40:17  0:08:24     6/F19-24       14/F    3:39:46  0:08:23  3:40:17  61.47% 
  135. Darren Quigley                                            East Syracuse, NY     3:40:25  0:08:24    14/M30-34       86/M    3:40:16  0:08:24  3:40:25  56.67% 
  136. Dan Persaud                                               Farmington, NY        3:41:04  0:08:26    13/M40-44       87/M    3:40:46  0:08:25  3:32:12  58.87% 
  137. Michael D Achey                                           Easton, MA            3:41:45  0:08:27     7/M50-54       88/M    3:41:35  0:08:27  3:15:04  64.04% 
  138. Benjamin Maurice Yagoda                                   Rochester, NY         3:42:30  0:08:29    13/M45-49       89/M    3:42:24  0:08:29  3:22:53  61.57% 
  139. Rachel Lyn Giroux                                         Gasport, NY           3:42:41  0:08:30     7/F19-24       15/F    3:42:35  0:08:29  3:42:41  60.81% 
  140. Michael Bray                                              Rochester, NY         3:42:54  0:08:30    13/M25-29       90/M    3:42:45  0:08:30  3:42:54  56.04% 
  141. Kaija Wadsworth                                           Pittsford, NY         3:42:54  0:08:30     1/F35-39       16/F    3:42:46  0:08:30  3:35:49  62.75% 
  142. Adam Thomas Kahabka                                       Corfu, NY             3:42:57  0:08:30    14/M25-29       91/M    3:42:35  0:08:29  3:42:57  56.03% 
  143. Mvrr Team                                                 ,                     3:43:05  0:08:31     4/TMasters M   36/T    3:43:05  0:08:31  0        0.00% 
  144. Wendy Brehm                                               Buffalo, NY           3:43:08  0:08:31     4/F25-29       17/F    3:42:48  0:08:30  3:43:08  60.69% 
  145. Paul Strowe                                               Pittsford, NY         3:43:11  0:08:31     1/M55-59       92/M    3:43:05  0:08:31  3:07:23  66.66% 
  146. Christine Marie Braggins                                  Rochester, NY         3:43:13  0:08:31     8/F19-24       18/F    3:43:00  0:08:30  3:43:13  60.67% 
  147. Charlie McMillen                                          Fairport, NY          3:43:25  0:08:31    15/M25-29       93/M    3:43:16  0:08:31  3:43:25  55.91% 
  148. Steven Derks                                              W. Henrietta, NY      3:43:35  0:08:32    14/M45-49       94/M    3:43:28  0:08:31  3:25:39  60.74% 
  149. Stacey Arnold                                             Webster, NY           3:43:46  0:08:32     5/F25-29       19/F    3:43:38  0:08:32  3:43:46  60.52% 
  150. Jeffrey Kohlman                                           Chandler, AZ          3:44:11  0:08:33    16/M25-29       95/M    3:43:42  0:08:32  3:44:11  55.72% 
  151. Kevin Kehoe                                               Rochester, NY         3:44:15  0:08:33    17/M35-39       96/M    3:44:09  0:08:33  3:44:15  55.70% 
  152. Lisa Murphy                                               Rochester, NY         3:44:21  0:08:33     2/F40-44       20/F    3:44:18  0:08:33  3:33:43  63.36% 
  153. Tom Griffen                                               Carrboro, NC          3:44:22  0:08:33    18/M35-39       97/M    3:44:19  0:08:33  3:42:21  56.18% 
  154. Chris Loughlin                                            Cicero, NY            3:44:25  0:08:34    15/M30-34       98/M    3:44:20  0:08:33  3:44:25  55.66% 
  155. Ed Silverman                                              Canandaigua, NY       3:44:30  0:08:34     2/M55-59       99/M    3:44:25  0:08:34  3:12:05  65.03% 
  156. Christopher Culbertson                                    Pittsford, NY         3:44:45  0:08:34    17/M25-29      100/M    3:44:39  0:08:34  3:44:45  55.58% 
  157. Megan Bruce                                               Portland, OR          3:45:35  0:08:36     2/F35-39       21/F    3:45:26  0:08:36  3:39:55  61.58% 
  158. Jennifer Flannery                                         Macedon, NY           3:45:36  0:08:36     3/F35-39       22/F    3:45:31  0:08:36  3:38:26  62.00% 
  159. Patrick Hilyer                                            Lyons, NY             3:45:48  0:08:37    12/M19-24      101/M    3:45:35  0:08:36  3:44:47  55.57% 
  160. Jeffrey L Crews                                           Rochester, NY         3:45:58  0:08:37    14/M40-44      102/M    3:45:50  0:08:37  3:35:06  58.07% 
  161. Aleksandra Halter                                         West Seneca, NY       3:46:27  0:08:38     6/F25-29       23/F    3:46:24  0:08:38  3:46:27  59.80% 
  162. Kevin Nesbitt                                             Churchville, NY       3:46:36  0:08:39    18/M25-29      103/M    3:46:25  0:08:38  3:46:36  55.13% 
  163. Marianne Fleckenstein Campbell                            Rochester, NY         3:46:38  0:08:39     3/F30-34       24/F    3:46:29  0:08:38  3:45:12  60.13% 
  164. Brent Schmitter                                           Powderly, TX          3:47:07  0:08:40    16/M30-34      104/M    3:46:57  0:08:39  3:47:07  55.00% 
  165. Roberto Angotti                                           Syracuse, NY          3:47:13  0:08:40    15/M40-44      105/M    3:47:07  0:08:40  3:36:17  57.75% 
  166. 4 Times A Charm Team                                      Victor, NY            3:47:14  0:08:40     5/TemaleOpen   37/T    3:47:14  0:08:40  0        0.00% 
  167. Ronald Slapelis                                           Webster, NY           3:47:37  0:08:41    15/M45-49      106/M    3:47:15  0:08:40  3:31:11  59.15% 
  168. Runners For Hope Team                                     Churchville, NY       3:47:41  0:08:41    13/TMixedOpen   38/T    3:47:41  0:08:41  0        0.00% 
  169. Abigail McHugh                                            Rochester, NY         3:48:04  0:08:42     4/F30-34       25/F    3:47:57  0:08:42  3:47:42  59.47% 
  170. Martin Joseph Coffey                                      Pittsford, NY         3:48:26  0:08:43    16/M40-44      107/M    3:48:19  0:08:42  3:41:06  56.50% 
  171. Melissa Domoy                                             Brookfield, CT        3:48:35  0:08:43     4/F35-39       26/F    3:48:20  0:08:43  3:45:22  60.09% 
  172. Dennis Stearns                                            Rochester, NY         3:48:36  0:08:43     3/M55-59      108/M    3:48:29  0:08:43  3:11:56  65.08% 
  173. Christopher Ellis                                         Marcy, NY             3:48:39  0:08:43    16/M45-49      109/M    3:48:25  0:08:43  3:28:29  59.92% 
  174. Miranda Redmond                                           West Chester, PA      3:49:19  0:08:45     9/F19-24       27/F    3:49:07  0:08:44  3:47:51  59.43% 
  175. Ronald Aparicio                                           Stamford, CT          3:49:24  0:08:45    17/M30-34      110/M    3:48:31  0:08:43  3:49:24  54.45% 
  176. Chris Delaney                                             Rochester, NY         3:49:41  0:08:46    18/M30-34      111/M    3:49:36  0:08:45  3:49:41  54.39% 
  177. Tony And The Marra-thon Babes Team                        Cicero, NY            3:49:46  0:08:46    14/TMixedOpen   39/T    3:49:46  0:08:46  0        0.00% 
  178. Were Probably Better Than You At Something Else Team      Rochester, NY         3:49:48  0:08:46    15/TMixedOpen   40/T    3:49:24  0:08:45  0        0.00% 
  179. Asako Matsumoto                                           Rochester, NY         3:49:56  0:08:46     7/F25-29       28/F    3:49:40  0:08:46  3:49:56  58.89% 
  180. Whitney Lauren Hopfinger                                  Medford, MA           3:50:14  0:08:47     8/F25-29       29/F    3:50:04  0:08:46  3:50:14  58.82% 
  181. Ryan McElhiney                                            Victor, NY            3:50:17  0:08:47    19/M30-34      112/M    3:50:08  0:08:47  3:50:17  54.24% 
  182. Kate Finn-mcelhiney                                       Victor, NY            3:50:17  0:08:47     5/F30-34       30/F    3:50:08  0:08:47  3:49:55  58.90% 
  183. The Wounded Warriors Team                                 Ontario, NY           3:50:19  0:08:47     3/TtersMixed   41/T    3:50:19  0:08:47  0        0.00% 
  184. Team T.b.s.n. Team                                        Webster, NY           3:50:38  0:08:48    16/TMixedOpen   42/T    3:50:38  0:08:48  0        0.00% 
  185. The Worlds Most Incredible Team                           Rochester, NY         3:50:50  0:08:48     4/TtersMixed   43/T    3:50:50  0:08:48  0        0.00% 
  186. David Richmond Olson                                      Rochester, NY         3:50:55  0:08:48    17/M40-44      113/M    3:50:40  0:08:48  3:37:58  57.31% 
  187. Anthony Leonardis                                         Rochester, NY         3:50:58  0:08:49    18/M40-44      114/M    3:50:49  0:08:48  3:38:01  57.30% 
  188. Peter Eric Nussbaum                                       New York, NY          3:51:08  0:08:49    19/M40-44      115/M    3:51:02  0:08:49  3:43:43  55.84% 
  189. Knights And Their Lady Team                               ,                     3:51:14  0:08:49    17/TMixedOpen   44/T    3:51:14  0:08:49  0        0.00% 
  190. Mary Wojnowski                                            Rochester, NY         3:51:16  0:08:49     3/F40-44       31/F    3:51:01  0:08:49  3:33:30  63.43% 
  191. Joshua Barrett                                            Pensacola, FL         3:51:25  0:08:50    13/M19-24      116/M    3:50:59  0:08:49  3:51:25  53.98% 
  192. Katherine Riceporter                                      Savannah, NY          3:51:29  0:08:50     6/F30-34       32/F    3:51:08  0:08:49  3:50:40  58.71% 
  193. Robert Simonetti                                          Pittsford, NY         3:51:31  0:08:50    20/M40-44      117/M    3:51:23  0:08:50  3:38:32  57.16% 
  194. Brian James Dambrosia                                     Webster, NY           3:51:32  0:08:50    19/M35-39      118/M    3:51:22  0:08:49  3:51:18  54.01% 
  195. Team 340 Team                                             Ontario, NY           3:51:45  0:08:50    18/TMixedOpen   45/T    3:51:45  0:08:50  0        0.00% 
  196. David E Pearson                                           Rochester, NY         3:51:53  0:08:51    17/M45-49      119/M    3:51:24  0:08:50  3:37:00  57.57% 
  197. Jeff Bagley                                               Sidney, NY            3:51:55  0:08:51    20/M35-39      120/M    3:51:50  0:08:51  3:48:12  54.74% 
  198. Benjamin Frazzinikendrick                                 Dewitt, NY            3:52:10  0:08:51    20/M30-34      121/M    3:52:08  0:08:51  3:52:10  53.80% 
  199. Dan Ostrander                                             Fairport, NY          3:52:12  0:08:51    21/M30-34      122/M    3:51:59  0:08:51  3:52:12  53.80% 
  200. John Langworthy, Ii                                       Akron, NY             3:52:13  0:08:51    22/M30-34      123/M    3:51:47  0:08:50  3:52:13  53.79% 
  201. A Good Mix Team                                           Holley, NY            3:52:22  0:08:52    19/TMixedOpen   46/T    3:52:22  0:08:52  0        0.00% 
  202. Andrew Suppo                                              Victor, NY            3:52:25  0:08:52    21/M35-39      124/M    3:52:19  0:08:52  3:52:25  53.75% 
  203. 3 Chicks And A Dude Team                                  Oswego, NY            3:52:28  0:08:52    20/TMixedOpen   47/T    3:52:28  0:08:52  0        0.00% 
  204. Kevin Rock                                                Tonawanda, NY         3:52:29  0:08:52    23/M30-34      125/M    3:52:09  0:08:51  3:52:29  53.73% 
  205. Natasha Karniski                                          Syracuse, NY          3:52:36  0:08:52     9/F25-29       33/F    3:52:23  0:08:52  3:52:36  58.22% 
  206. Jim Peer                                                  Rochester, NY         3:52:38  0:08:52    21/M40-44      126/M    3:52:28  0:08:52  3:47:02  55.02% 
  207. Born Sprinters Team                                       Auburn, NY            3:52:52  0:08:53    21/TMixedOpen   48/T    3:52:52  0:08:53  0        0.00% 
  208. Masterful Masters Team                                    Pittsford, NY         3:52:55  0:08:53     6/TemaleOpen   49/T    3:52:55  0:08:53  0        0.00% 
  209. Patrick James Muldowney                                   Rochester, NY         3:52:55  0:08:53    22/M35-39      127/M    3:52:47  0:08:53  3:52:55  53.63% 
  210. William Beyerbach                                         Rochester, NY         3:53:03  0:08:53     4/M55-59      128/M    3:52:59  0:08:53  3:19:24  62.65% 
  211. Eric Jordan                                               Rochester, NY         3:53:07  0:08:53    23/M35-39      129/M    3:53:04  0:08:53  3:53:07  53.59% 
  212. Joseph Lawson                                             Rochester, NY         3:53:07  0:08:53    19/M25-29      130/M    3:53:02  0:08:53  3:53:07  53.59% 
  213. Kevin Krueger                                             Penfield, NY          3:53:13  0:08:54    18/M45-49      131/M    3:52:46  0:08:53  3:32:39  58.74% 
  214. Peter M Quinzi                                            East Rochester, NY    3:53:15  0:08:54    24/M35-39      132/M    3:52:55  0:08:53  3:49:31  54.43% 
  215. Jason Heilman                                             Harrisburg, PA        3:53:21  0:08:54    25/M35-39      133/M    3:53:07  0:08:53  3:53:21  53.53% 
  216. Michael Kozelsky                                          Amherst, NY           3:53:22  0:08:54    20/M25-29      134/M    3:53:11  0:08:54  3:53:22  53.53% 
  217. Alan Heins                                                Rochester, NY         3:53:26  0:08:54    24/M30-34      135/M    3:52:59  0:08:53  3:53:26  53.51% 
  218. Doug Johnson                                              Rochester, NY         3:53:49  0:08:55    25/M30-34      136/M    3:53:43  0:08:55  3:53:49  53.43% 
  219. Running Soles Team                                        ,                     3:54:36  0:08:57     7/TemaleOpen   50/T    3:54:36  0:08:57  0        0.00% 
  220. Brian Adams                                               Rochester, NY         3:54:47  0:08:57     8/M50-54      137/M    3:54:17  0:08:56  3:26:32  60.48% 
  221. Douglas Mauro                                             Pittsford, NY         3:54:48  0:08:57    26/M35-39      138/M    3:54:35  0:08:57  3:53:52  53.41% 
  222. Kim A Quinzi                                              East Rochester, NY    3:54:54  0:08:58     5/F35-39       34/F    3:54:34  0:08:57  3:49:00  59.13% 
  223. Stephen Pum                                               West Henrietta, NY    3:54:56  0:08:58    21/M25-29      139/M    3:54:47  0:08:57  3:54:56  53.17% 
  224. Brian Heiss                                               Penfield, NY          3:54:57  0:08:58    22/M25-29      140/M    3:54:47  0:08:57  3:54:57  53.17% 
  225. Ted Pembroke                                              Phelps, NY            3:55:06  0:08:58    27/M35-39      141/M    3:55:01  0:08:58  3:54:10  53.35% 
  226. Sean Edmunds                                              Uxbridge, MA          3:55:06  0:08:58    26/M30-34      142/M    3:54:41  0:08:57  3:55:06  53.13% 
  227. Andrew Ciaio                                              Victor, NY            3:55:16  0:08:58    19/M45-49      143/M    3:55:08  0:08:58  3:40:10  56.74% 
  228. David Zimmet                                              Rochester, NY         3:55:29  0:08:59    28/M35-39      144/M    3:55:23  0:08:59  3:55:29  53.05% 
  229. Alyssa Morrell                                            Rochester, NY         3:55:30  0:08:59     7/F30-34       35/F    3:55:24  0:08:59  3:54:41  57.70% 
  230. Tim Lambie                                                Crofton, MD           3:55:36  0:08:59    27/M30-34      145/M    3:55:36  0:08:59  3:55:36  53.02% 
  231. Aaron Zack Phillips                                       Fairport, NY          3:55:41  0:08:59    28/M30-34      146/M    3:55:33  0:08:59  3:55:41  53.00% 
  232. Becky L Herman                                            Victor, NY            3:55:43  0:08:59     6/F35-39       36/F    3:55:30  0:08:59  3:51:11  58.57% 
  233. William Walker                                            Syracuse, NY          3:55:44  0:08:59    29/M35-39      147/M    3:55:26  0:08:59  3:55:44  52.99% 
  234. Fireflies Team                                            Fairport, NY          3:55:47  0:09:00     8/TemaleOpen   51/T    3:55:27  0:08:59  0        0.00% 
  235. Jeffrey Munson                                            Rochester, NY         3:55:48  0:09:00     9/M50-54      148/M    3:55:45  0:08:59  3:29:19  59.68% 
  236. John Kachurick                                            Macungie, PA          3:55:56  0:09:00    30/M35-39      149/M    3:55:42  0:08:59  3:55:42  53.00% 
  237. Jim Tuttle                                                Innisfil, ON          3:56:02  0:09:00    20/M45-49      150/M    3:55:54  0:09:00  3:33:20  58.56% 
  238. Richard Maclean                                           Orillia, ON           3:56:02  0:09:00    21/M45-49      151/M    3:55:54  0:09:00  3:35:13  58.04% 
  239. Team Situation Team                                       Webster, NY           3:56:09  0:09:00    22/TMixedOpen   52/T    3:56:09  0:09:00  0        0.00% 
  240. Abby E. Crain                                             Herndon, VA           3:56:12  0:09:01    10/F19-24       37/F    3:56:03  0:09:00  3:56:12  57.33% 
  241. Katherine Marie Moldenhauer                               East Aurora, NY       3:56:16  0:09:01     8/F30-34       38/F    3:56:04  0:09:00  3:53:57  57.88% 
  242. Christopher M Washburn                                    Newark, NY            3:56:46  0:09:02    22/M45-49      152/M    3:56:38  0:09:02  3:35:53  57.86% 
  243. Katherine Lacy                                            Blue Point, NY        3:56:52  0:09:02    11/F19-24       39/F    3:56:44  0:09:02  3:56:52  57.17% 
  244. Family Tree Team                                          Churchville, NY       3:56:53  0:09:02    23/TMixedOpen   53/T    3:56:53  0:09:02  0        0.00% 
  245. Genevieve Buckley                                         Webster, NY           3:56:55  0:09:02     4/F40-44       40/F    3:56:33  0:09:01  3:43:32  60.58% 
  246. Rob Alan Wilder                                           Bloomfield, NY        3:57:00  0:09:02    31/M35-39      153/M    3:56:53  0:09:02  3:57:00  52.71% 
  247. Danforth/feor Team                                        Webster, NY           3:57:09  0:09:03    24/TMixedOpen   54/T    3:56:50  0:09:02  0        0.00% 
  248. Craig Lockwood                                            Churchville, NY       3:57:10  0:09:03    22/M40-44      154/M    3:57:02  0:09:02  3:47:39  54.87% 
  249. Team Mead/killigrew Team                                  Penfield, NY          3:57:24  0:09:03    25/TMixedOpen   55/T    3:57:24  0:09:03  0        0.00% 
  250. What Next? Team                                           Rochester, NY         3:57:28  0:09:03    26/TMixedOpen   56/T    3:57:28  0:09:03  0        0.00% 
  251. John Joseph Rudolph                                       Toronto, ON           3:57:35  0:09:04     5/M55-59      155/M    3:57:23  0:09:03  3:15:40  63.84% 
  252. Frank Michaels                                            Apalachin, NY         3:57:39  0:09:04    10/M50-54      156/M    3:57:21  0:09:03  3:29:04  59.75% 
  253. Allison Matusick                                          Corning, NY           3:57:41  0:09:04    10/F25-29       41/F    3:57:36  0:09:04  3:57:41  56.97% 
  254. Bob Gates                                                 Hamlin, NY            3:57:48  0:09:04    23/M45-49      157/M    3:57:39  0:09:04  3:34:55  58.12% 
  255. Cheetos Team                                              ,                     3:57:49  0:09:04     9/TemaleOpen   57/T    3:57:49  0:09:04  0        0.00% 
  256. Lori Garbowski                                            Rochester, NY         3:57:52  0:09:04     5/F40-44       42/F    3:57:40  0:09:04  3:46:36  59.76% 
  257. Stan Matusz                                               Ithaca, NY            3:57:59  0:09:05    32/M35-39      158/M    3:57:50  0:09:04  3:54:11  53.34% 
  258. Alli Schill                                               Rochester, NY         3:58:02  0:09:05     7/F35-39       43/F    3:57:44  0:09:04  3:54:41  57.70% 
  259. Brad Mosiman                                              Gainesville, NY       3:58:15  0:09:05    23/M40-44      159/M    3:58:03  0:09:05  3:50:36  54.17% 
  260. David Paul Hores                                          Endwell, NY           3:58:16  0:09:05     1/M60-64      160/M    3:58:03  0:09:05  3:12:24  64.93% 
  261. Amanda Sue Brown                                          Jamesville, NY        3:58:22  0:09:05    11/F25-29       44/F    3:58:15  0:09:05  3:58:22  56.81% 
  262. Venamous Squirrels Team                                   Syracuse, NY          3:58:24  0:09:06    10/TMaleOpen    58/T    3:58:24  0:09:06  0        0.00% 
  263. Kelly Lynne Nash                                          Rochester, NY         3:58:52  0:09:07     8/F35-39       45/F    3:58:41  0:09:06  3:49:30  59.00% 
  264. Susan Wong                                                Glenmont, NY          3:58:58  0:09:07     1/F60-64       46/F    3:58:55  0:09:07  2:50:53  79.24% 
  265. Dave Weiss                                                Corning, NY           3:59:06  0:09:07     2/M60-64      161/M    3:58:45  0:09:06  3:13:04  64.70% 
  266. Benjamin Fell                                             Farmington, NY        3:59:14  0:09:07    29/M30-34      162/M    3:59:04  0:09:07  3:59:14  52.22% 
  267. Amy Lynn Corcoran                                         Rochester, NY         3:59:15  0:09:08     9/F35-39       47/F    3:59:08  0:09:07  3:49:52  58.91% 
  268. J. Scott Odorisi                                          East Rochester, NY    3:59:16  0:09:08    24/M40-44      163/M    3:59:03  0:09:07  3:49:40  54.39% 
  269. Here Comes Trbl Team                                      Pittsford, NY         3:59:20  0:09:08    10/TemaleOpen   59/T    3:59:20  0:09:08  0        0.00% 
  270. Brian Ashford Brodine                                     Rochester, NY         3:59:24  0:09:08    14/M19-24      164/M    3:59:08  0:09:07  3:56:24  52.84% 
  271. Rob Jacob                                                 Fairport, NY          3:59:28  0:09:08    24/M45-49      165/M    3:59:17  0:09:08  3:40:16  56.71% 
  272. Crystal Coleman                                           Hilton, NY            3:59:31  0:09:08     6/F40-44       48/F    3:59:20  0:09:08  3:41:07  61.24% 
  273. Boweevils Team                                            Webster, NY           3:59:44  0:09:09     5/TtersMixed   60/T    3:59:44  0:09:09  0        0.00% 
  274. Donna OByrne                                              Fayetteville, NY      3:59:50  0:09:09     2/F45-49       49/F    3:59:22  0:09:08  3:36:11  62.64% 
  275. Donít Phone It In Team                                    Albion, NY            3:59:54  0:09:09    11/TemaleOpen   61/T    3:59:54  0:09:09  0        0.00% 
  276. John Halpenny                                             Hornell, NY           3:59:57  0:09:09     3/M60-64      166/M    3:59:32  0:09:08  3:15:41  63.84% 
  277. Adam Keller                                               Rochester, NY         4:00:03  0:09:09    30/M30-34      167/M    3:59:46  0:09:09  4:00:03  52.04% 
  278. David Nichols                                             Fairport, NY          4:00:08  0:09:10    25/M40-44      168/M    3:59:57  0:09:09  3:48:35  54.65% 
  279. Mike Faulkner                                             Victor, NY            4:00:08  0:09:10    26/M40-44      169/M    4:00:04  0:09:09  3:50:30  54.19% 
  280. Stephen Dewhurst                                          Rochester, NY         4:00:09  0:09:10    25/M45-49      170/M    3:59:47  0:09:09  3:40:53  56.55% 
  281. Mike Haines                                               Victor, NY            4:00:15  0:09:10    27/M40-44      171/M    4:00:06  0:09:09  3:50:37  54.17% 
  282. James Monti                                               Rochester, NY         4:00:16  0:09:10    26/M45-49      172/M    4:00:11  0:09:10  3:37:09  57.52% 
  283. The Fame Monsters Team                                    Rochester, NY         4:00:17  0:09:10    27/TMixedOpen   62/T    4:00:17  0:09:10  0        0.00% 
  284. Just Dont Pass Out! Team                                  Pittsford, NY         4:00:21  0:09:10    28/TMixedOpen   63/T    3:59:51  0:09:09  0        0.00% 
  285. Alexander-Dundon Team                                     Farmington, NY        4:00:21  0:09:10    29/TMixedOpen   64/T    4:00:21  0:09:10  0        0.00% 
  286. Alan Roth                                                 Elba, NY              4:00:23  0:09:10    23/M25-29      173/M    4:00:10  0:09:10  4:00:23  51.97% 
  287. Team Moxie Team                                           Rochester, NY         4:00:30  0:09:10    30/TMixedOpen   65/T    4:00:30  0:09:10  0        0.00% 
  288. Ricardo R Figueroa                                        Macedon, NY           4:00:45  0:09:11    33/M35-39      174/M    4:00:33  0:09:10  4:00:31  51.94% 
  289. Leigh Ann Shahbazian                                      Secaucus, NJ          4:01:14  0:09:12    12/F25-29       50/F    4:01:04  0:09:12  4:01:14  56.14% 
  290. Philip Smith                                              Marlton, NJ           4:01:22  0:09:12    34/M35-39      175/M    4:01:11  0:09:12  3:57:30  52.60% 
  291. 4 Decades Team                                            Ontario, NY           4:01:32  0:09:13    11/TMaleOpen    66/T    4:01:32  0:09:13  0        0.00% 
  292. Melinda Lawson-crabtree                                   Frewsburg, NY         4:01:34  0:09:13    10/F35-39       51/F    4:01:25  0:09:12  3:56:56  57.16% 
  293. Kathleen Foster                                           Penfield, NY          4:01:35  0:09:13    11/F35-39       52/F    4:01:21  0:09:12  3:53:54  57.89% 
  294. Michael Foster                                            Penfield, NY          4:01:35  0:09:13    35/M35-39      176/M    4:01:22  0:09:12  3:59:25  52.18% 
  295. Happy Running Teachers Team                               ,                     4:02:05  0:09:14    12/TemaleOpen   67/T    4:02:05  0:09:14  0        0.00% 
  296. Dan Kress                                                 Churchville, NY       4:02:12  0:09:14    11/M50-54      177/M    4:01:45  0:09:13  3:35:00  58.10% 
  297. Star Power Team                                           ,                     4:02:22  0:09:15    13/TemaleOpen   68/T    4:02:22  0:09:15  0        0.00% 
  298. Stefan Niebisch                                           Rochester, NY         4:02:35  0:09:15    24/M25-29      178/M    4:02:14  0:09:14  4:02:35  51.49% 
  299. Pryce Wood                                                Brockville, ON        4:02:35  0:09:15    28/M40-44      179/M    4:02:18  0:09:14  3:56:44  52.77% 
  300. Mana Team                                                 Rochester, NY         4:02:42  0:09:15    14/TemaleOpen   69/T    4:02:42  0:09:15  0        0.00% 
  301. Sean Bennett                                              Canandaigua, NY       4:02:54  0:09:16    29/M40-44      180/M    4:02:40  0:09:15  3:53:10  53.58% 
  302. Cathryn Jean Kittelberger                                 Rochester, NY         4:03:17  0:09:17    13/F25-29       53/F    4:03:03  0:09:16  4:03:17  55.66% 
  303. Junkyard RATS Team                                        Rochester, NY         4:03:19  0:09:17    15/TemaleOpen   70/T    4:03:19  0:09:17  0        0.00% 
  304. Team Awesome Team                                         ,                     4:03:24  0:09:17    16/TemaleOpen   71/T    4:03:24  0:09:17  0        0.00% 
  305. Wayne H. Ackles                                           East Rochester, NY    4:03:28  0:09:17    30/M40-44      181/M    4:03:06  0:09:16  3:53:42  53.45% 
  306. Brian Foster                                              East Amherst, NY      4:03:31  0:09:17    36/M35-39      182/M    4:03:28  0:09:17  4:02:33  51.50% 
  307. Robert Dickerson                                          Fairport, NY          4:03:41  0:09:18    12/M50-54      183/M    4:03:17  0:09:17  3:38:16  57.23% 
  308. Mark Pecaut                                               Rochester, NY         4:03:46  0:09:18    37/M35-39      184/M    4:03:32  0:09:17  4:03:46  51.24% 
  309. Michelle And The Boys Team                                Rochester, NY         4:03:59  0:09:18     6/TtersMixed   72/T    4:03:59  0:09:18  0        0.00% 
  310. Team Alpha Super Awesome Cool Dynamite Wolf Squadron Team Jackson, MO           4:04:20  0:09:19    31/TMixedOpen   73/T    4:04:20  0:09:19  0        0.00% 
  311. Joseph Petralia                                           Ontario, NY           4:04:25  0:09:19    15/M19-24      185/M    4:04:15  0:09:19  4:04:25  51.11% 
  312. Stinky Sneaks Team                                        Rochester, NY         4:04:26  0:09:19    32/TMixedOpen   74/T    4:04:26  0:09:19  0        0.00% 
  313. Rick Borrelli                                             Rochester, NY         4:04:31  0:09:20    13/M50-54      186/M    4:04:11  0:09:19  3:35:06  58.07% 
  314. Andrew Morris                                             Fairport, NY          4:04:58  0:09:21    31/M30-34      187/M    4:04:43  0:09:20  4:04:58  50.99% 
  315. Team Carter 6 Team                                        Rochester, NY         4:05:17  0:09:21    17/TemaleOpen   75/T    4:05:17  0:09:21  0        0.00% 
  316. Kenneth Suttell                                           Arcade, NY            4:05:35  0:09:22    38/M35-39      188/M    4:05:13  0:09:21  4:01:39  51.69% 
  317. Christine Thompson                                        Farmington, NY        4:05:47  0:09:22    14/F25-29       54/F    4:05:30  0:09:22  4:05:47  55.10% 
  318. Mark R. Sands                                             Webster, NY           4:05:57  0:09:23    39/M35-39      189/M    4:05:44  0:09:22  4:04:58  50.99% 
  319. Kimberly Barry                                            Rochester, NY         4:06:12  0:09:23    12/F19-24       55/F    4:06:02  0:09:23  4:06:12  55.00% 
  320. Kevin Dwyer                                               Rochester, NY         4:06:16  0:09:24    40/M35-39      190/M    4:06:06  0:09:23  4:05:17  50.93% 
  321. Fisher Lax Coaches/Mom Team                               Rochester, NY         4:06:19  0:09:24    33/TMixedOpen   76/T    4:05:50  0:09:23  0        0.00% 
  322. Michael J Mazanec                                         Rochester, NY         4:06:29  0:09:24    31/M40-44      191/M    4:06:17  0:09:24  3:56:36  52.80% 
  323. Robert Hitchcock                                          Fairport, NY          4:06:37  0:09:24    32/M40-44      192/M    4:06:23  0:09:24  3:52:47  53.66% 
  324. Jeffrey Laughlan                                          Youngstown, NY        4:06:49  0:09:25    25/M25-29      193/M    4:06:24  0:09:24  4:06:49  50.61% 
  325. 4 Ever Fabulous Team                                      Rochester, NY         4:06:55  0:09:25    18/TemaleOpen   77/T    4:06:55  0:09:25  0        0.00% 
  326. Jennifer Stanonis                                         Buffalo, NY           4:06:59  0:09:25    15/F25-29       56/F    4:06:49  0:09:25  4:06:59  54.83% 
  327. Patricia Waters                                           Rochester, NY         4:07:05  0:09:25    16/F25-29       57/F    4:06:54  0:09:25  4:07:05  54.81% 
  328. Richard Metzger                                           Webster, NY           4:07:06  0:09:25    14/M50-54      194/M    4:06:53  0:09:25  3:37:22  57.47% 
  329. Colin Campbell                                            Eden, NY              4:07:17  0:09:26    27/M45-49      195/M    4:07:07  0:09:26  3:51:24  53.98% 
  330. Lady Warriors Team                                        Rochester, NY         4:07:23  0:09:26    19/TemaleOpen   78/T    4:07:23  0:09:26  0        0.00% 
  331. Joseph Rober Halter                                       West Seneca, NY       4:07:30  0:09:26    26/M25-29      196/M    4:07:27  0:09:26  4:07:30  50.47% 
  332. Timothy Callan                                            Kenmore, NY           4:07:46  0:09:27    41/M35-39      197/M    4:07:39  0:09:27  4:05:32  50.87% 
  333. Stephen Wilson                                            Rochester, NY         4:07:50  0:09:27    15/M50-54      198/M    4:07:45  0:09:27  3:36:02  57.82% 
  334. Dennis Breneman                                           Rochester, NY         4:07:55  0:09:27    42/M35-39      199/M    4:07:37  0:09:27  4:07:55  50.39% 
  335. Team Carter Team                                          Pittsford, NY         4:08:02  0:09:28    34/TMixedOpen   79/T    4:06:57  0:09:25  0        0.00% 
  336. Kevin Hamberger                                           Dewitt, NY            4:08:04  0:09:28    33/M40-44      200/M    4:07:36  0:09:27  4:02:05  51.60% 
  337. The Flying Lonsberrys Team                                Rochester, NY         4:08:06  0:09:28    20/TemaleOpen   80/T    4:08:06  0:09:28  0        0.00% 
  338. LAX Fishes Team                                           Syracuse, NY          4:08:13  0:09:28    21/TemaleOpen   81/T    4:08:13  0:09:28  0        0.00% 
  339. The Very Tired Parents Team                               Webster, NY           4:08:21  0:09:28    35/TMixedOpen   82/T    4:07:54  0:09:27  0        0.00% 
  340. Curesearch Team                                           Honeoye Falls, NY     4:08:27  0:09:29    22/TemaleOpen   83/T    4:08:27  0:09:29  0        0.00% 
  341. Four The Fun Of It Team                                   ,                     4:08:43  0:09:29    36/TMixedOpen   84/T    4:08:43  0:09:29  0        0.00% 
  342. Jodi Hope                                                 Geneva, NY            4:09:48  0:09:32    17/F25-29       58/F    4:09:35  0:09:31  4:09:48  54.21% 
  343. Zachary Boldt                                             East Rochester, NY    4:09:51  0:09:32    32/M30-34      201/M    4:09:30  0:09:31  4:09:51  50.00% 
  344. Janice Elizabeth Ash                                      Webster, NY           4:09:52  0:09:32     3/F45-49       59/F    4:09:43  0:09:31  3:45:14  60.12% 
  345. Grant Stauffer                                            Pittsford, NY         4:09:59  0:09:32    28/M45-49      202/M    4:09:35  0:09:31  3:51:56  53.86% 
  346. Glaze And Glass Team                                      Spencerport, NY       4:10:09  0:09:32    37/TMixedOpen   85/T    4:10:09  0:09:32  0        0.00% 
  347. Ryan Cameron                                              Scottsville, NY       4:10:21  0:09:33    43/M35-39      203/M    4:10:10  0:09:32  4:09:21  50.10% 
  348. Paul Fisher                                               Rochester, NY         4:10:35  0:09:33    44/M35-39      204/M    4:10:30  0:09:33  4:08:20  50.30% 
  349. Jjam Team                                                 Webster, NY           4:10:39  0:09:34    38/TMixedOpen   86/T    4:10:15  0:09:33  0        0.00% 
  350. Christie Torruella                                        Rochester, NY         4:11:12  0:09:35    13/F19-24       60/F    4:11:01  0:09:34  4:11:12  53.91% 
  351. Bridget Brown                                             E. Rochester, NY      4:11:15  0:09:35     9/F30-34       61/F    4:11:04  0:09:35  4:10:51  53.98% 
  352. Anne Honzel                                               Evanston, IL          4:11:33  0:09:36     4/F45-49       62/F    4:11:15  0:09:35  3:44:00  60.45% 
  353. Don Dow                                                   Penfield, NY          4:11:38  0:09:36    16/M50-54      205/M    4:11:29  0:09:36  3:41:22  56.43% 
  354. Ham & Eggs Team                                           Rochester, NY         4:11:43  0:09:36    39/TMixedOpen   87/T    4:11:43  0:09:36  0        0.00% 
  355. K-phabulous Team                                          ,                     4:11:43  0:09:36    40/TMixedOpen   88/T    4:11:43  0:09:36  0        0.00% 
  356. Sherri McCall                                             Bemus Point, NY       4:11:51  0:09:36    12/F35-39       63/F    4:11:41  0:09:36  4:01:59  55.96% 
  357. Stephen Hedges                                            Rochester, NY         4:11:54  0:09:36     4/M60-64      206/M    4:11:39  0:09:36  3:23:25  61.41% 
  358. Mavrks Team                                               ,                     4:12:01  0:09:37     5/TMasters M   89/T    4:12:01  0:09:37  0        0.00% 
  359. Ed Martin                                                 Victor, NY            4:12:10  0:09:37    29/M45-49      207/M    4:11:51  0:09:36  3:53:58  53.39% 
  360. Erin Cunningham                                           Rochester, NY         4:12:11  0:09:37    14/F19-24       64/F    4:11:56  0:09:37  4:12:11  53.70% 
  361. David Michael Borowiec                                    Livonia, NY           4:12:12  0:09:37    17/M50-54      208/M    4:12:01  0:09:37  3:37:50  57.35% 
  362. Kelli Dimon                                               Newfane, NY           4:12:15  0:09:37    15/F19-24       65/F    4:11:55  0:09:36  4:12:15  53.68% 
  363. Robert L Thomas                                           Rochester, NY         4:12:22  0:09:38    30/M45-49      209/M    4:12:12  0:09:37  3:48:05  54.77% 
  364. Team Awesome #2 Team                                      Rochester, NY         4:12:44  0:09:38    41/TMixedOpen   90/T    4:12:44  0:09:38  0        0.00% 
  365. Daniel T Weiss                                            Fairport, NY          4:12:47  0:09:38    45/M35-39      210/M    4:12:39  0:09:38  4:08:44  50.22% 
  366. Sharon Fitzmaurice-avery                                  Ottawa, ON            4:13:02  0:09:39     5/F45-49       66/F    4:12:55  0:09:39  3:48:05  59.37% 
  367. Brian Rittenhouse                                         Ontario, NY           4:13:04  0:09:39    34/M40-44      211/M    4:12:34  0:09:38  4:04:57  51.00% 
  368. Stephen Scherer                                           Pittsford, NY         4:13:26  0:09:40     5/M60-64      212/M    4:13:17  0:09:40  3:20:36  62.27% 
  369. Tanna Nicole Mace                                         Ontario, NY           4:13:26  0:09:40    13/F35-39       67/F    4:13:03  0:09:39  4:03:30  55.61% 
  370. Booger Butts Team                                         Rochester, NY         4:13:28  0:09:40    42/TMixedOpen   91/T    4:13:28  0:09:40  0        0.00% 
  371. Michael Callery                                           Webster, NY           4:13:30  0:09:40    35/M40-44      213/M    4:13:18  0:09:40  4:05:22  50.91% 
  372. Paul Nichols                                              Fairport, NY          4:13:41  0:09:41    33/M30-34      214/M    4:13:29  0:09:40  4:13:41  49.24% 
  373. Katie J Mann                                              Hilton, NY            4:13:48  0:09:41    14/F35-39       68/F    4:13:28  0:09:40  4:08:56  54.40% 
  374. Katherine Mallery                                         Portville, NY         4:13:48  0:09:41    16/F19-24       69/F    4:13:33  0:09:40  4:13:37  53.39% 
  375. Lisa Cline                                                Washington, DC        4:13:53  0:09:41    15/F35-39       70/F    4:13:42  0:09:41  4:05:49  55.09% 
  376. Grant D Mark                                              Rochester, NY         4:13:53  0:09:41    46/M35-39      215/M    4:13:42  0:09:41  4:09:49  50.00% 
  377. Heather Lynn Millhouse                                    Rochester, NY         4:13:55  0:09:41    10/F30-34       71/F    4:13:41  0:09:41  4:13:31  53.42% 
  378. Ryan Robinson                                             Victor, NY            4:14:00  0:09:41    34/M30-34      216/M    4:13:43  0:09:41  4:14:00  49.18% 
  379. Ron Dufort                                                Rochester, NY         4:14:17  0:09:42    47/M35-39      217/M    4:14:06  0:09:41  4:14:02  49.17% 
  380. Christopher Bateman                                       Rochester, NY         4:14:28  0:09:42    27/M25-29      218/M    4:14:22  0:09:42  4:14:28  49.09% 
  381. Cathy Belic                                               St. Catharines, ON    4:14:39  0:09:43     6/F45-49       72/F    4:14:30  0:09:42  3:38:26  61.99% 
  382. Tom Perry                                                 Fairport, NY          4:14:40  0:09:43     1/M65-69      219/M    4:14:25  0:09:42  3:17:28  63.26% 
  383. Kevin Mialky                                              Dansville, NY         4:14:42  0:09:43    48/M35-39      220/M    4:14:27  0:09:42  4:10:37  49.84% 
  384. Jeff Tyburski                                             Fairport, NY          4:14:47  0:09:43    31/M45-49      221/M    4:14:36  0:09:43  3:58:26  52.39% 
  385. Pamela Anne Raes                                          Geneva, NY            4:14:48  0:09:43     7/F40-44       73/F    4:14:25  0:09:42  4:02:43  55.79% 
  386. Tania Giorgis                                             Avon, NY              4:14:49  0:09:43    11/F30-34       74/F    4:14:22  0:09:42  4:12:19  53.67% 
  387. Culleen Julie Zachmeyer                                   Rochester, NY         4:14:50  0:09:43    16/F35-39       75/F    4:14:36  0:09:43  4:09:56  54.18% 
  388. Bob OShaughnessy                                          Pittsford, NY         4:15:20  0:09:44    36/M40-44      222/M    4:15:06  0:09:44  4:07:08  50.55% 
  389. James Quincey Treuthart                                   Rochester, NY         4:15:32  0:09:45    49/M35-39      223/M    4:15:20  0:09:44  4:11:27  49.68% 
  390. Jim Ochterski                                             Farmington, NY        4:15:35  0:09:45    37/M40-44      224/M    4:15:13  0:09:44  4:07:23  50.50% 
  391. Terry Allen                                               Penfield, NY          4:15:56  0:09:46     7/F45-49       76/F    4:15:40  0:09:45  3:42:20  60.91% 
  392. Malcolm John Bugler                                       West Henrietta, NY    4:16:08  0:09:46     6/M55-59      225/M    4:15:52  0:09:46  3:37:06  57.54% 
  393. Liam P OBoyle                                             Rochester, NY         4:16:10  0:09:46    28/M25-29      226/M    4:16:05  0:09:46  4:16:10  48.76% 
  394. Adam Uzelac                                               Rochester, NY         4:16:11  0:09:46    50/M35-39      227/M    4:15:56  0:09:46  4:12:05  49.55% 
  395. Jon M Westfall                                            Webster, NY           4:16:12  0:09:46    38/M40-44      228/M    4:16:05  0:09:46  4:10:02  49.96% 
  396. EastRidge IB Runners Team                                 Rochester, NY         4:16:17  0:09:46    12/TMaleOpen    92/T    4:16:17  0:09:46  0        0.00% 
  397. Ryan Forristal                                            St. Louis, MO         4:16:17  0:09:46    29/M25-29      229/M    4:15:46  0:09:45  4:16:17  48.74% 
  398. Sandra J Train                                            Rochester, NY         4:16:18  0:09:47    17/F35-39       77/F    4:16:06  0:09:46  4:08:09  54.57% 
  399. Ross Giardino                                             Penfield, NY          4:16:33  0:09:47    35/M30-34      230/M    4:16:20  0:09:47  4:16:33  48.69% 
  400. Be Gentle Its My First Time Team                          Rochester, NY         4:16:36  0:09:47    43/TMixedOpen   93/T    4:16:36  0:09:47  0        0.00% 
  401. Kristin Defeo                                             Wolcott, NY           4:16:37  0:09:47    12/F30-34       78/F    4:16:11  0:09:46  4:15:00  53.10% 
  402. Penn Yan Elementary Teachers Team                         Keuka Park, NY        4:16:43  0:09:47    23/TemaleOpen   94/T    4:16:43  0:09:47  0        0.00% 
  403. Joy Dreibelbis                                            Pittsford, NY         4:17:08  0:09:48    13/F30-34       79/F    4:16:55  0:09:48  4:16:14  52.85% 
  404. Michele Ann Spampinato                                    Victor, NY            4:17:17  0:09:49     8/F40-44       80/F    4:17:02  0:09:48  4:05:05  55.25% 
  405. Theresa Marie Palmieri                                    Buffalo, NY           4:17:27  0:09:49     8/F45-49       81/F    4:17:12  0:09:49  3:46:27  59.80% 
  406. Team Carter 4 Team                                        Fredonia, NY          4:17:33  0:09:49    44/TMixedOpen   95/T    4:17:33  0:09:49  0        0.00% 
  407. Too Hot To Trot Team                                      Rochester, NY         4:17:34  0:09:49    24/TemaleOpen   96/T    4:17:34  0:09:49  0        0.00% 
  408. Chuck Giordano                                            Hilton, NY            4:17:39  0:09:50    18/M50-54      231/M    4:17:33  0:09:49  3:50:47  54.13% 
  409. Cristina A. Bahr                                          Rochester, NY         4:17:47  0:09:50    14/F30-34       82/F    4:17:36  0:09:50  4:16:10  52.86% 
  410. Elizabeth Irene Prinzing                                  Webster, NY           4:18:01  0:09:50     9/F45-49       83/F    4:17:51  0:09:50  3:46:57  59.67% 
  411. Jenny Lee                                                 Selkirk , NY          4:18:09  0:09:51     2/F50-54       84/F    4:17:57  0:09:50  3:38:38  61.94% 
  412. Kim A Ryan                                                Toronto, ON           4:18:34  0:09:52     3/F50-54       85/F    4:18:24  0:09:51  3:38:59  61.84% 
  413. Gump Girls Team                                           , NY                  4:18:40  0:09:52    25/TemaleOpen   97/T    4:18:40  0:09:52  0        0.00% 
  414. Kara Holden                                               Winston-salem, NC     4:18:43  0:09:52    17/F19-24       86/F    4:18:14  0:09:51  4:18:43  52.34% 
  415. Mark Morgan                                               Hamburg, NY           4:18:46  0:09:52     7/M55-59      232/M    4:18:17  0:09:51  3:39:20  56.95% 
  416. Julie K Zutes                                             East Rochester, NY    4:18:51  0:09:52    18/F35-39       87/F    4:18:38  0:09:52  4:10:37  54.03% 
  417. Jennifer Bellor                                           Massena, NY           4:18:56  0:09:53    18/F25-29       88/F    4:18:42  0:09:52  4:18:56  52.30% 
  418. Team Denny Team                                           Adams, NY             4:18:58  0:09:53    45/TMixedOpen   98/T    4:18:58  0:09:53  0        0.00% 
  419. Sidney Cherubin                                           Brooklyn, NY          4:19:00  0:09:53    51/M35-39      233/M    4:18:37  0:09:52  4:18:44  48.28% 
  420. Bart Lehmann                                              Jamesville, NY        4:19:26  0:09:54    32/M45-49      234/M    4:18:58  0:09:53  4:02:47  51.45% 
  421. Karen Farrell                                             Rochester, NY         4:19:28  0:09:54    10/F45-49       89/F    4:19:16  0:09:53  3:48:14  59.33% 
  422. Gary Craig                                                Rochester, NY         4:19:45  0:09:54    19/M50-54      235/M    4:19:30  0:09:54  3:50:35  54.17% 
  423. Rick And The Phillips Team                                ,                     4:19:57  0:09:55    46/TMixedOpen   99/T    4:19:13  0:09:53  0        0.00% 
  424. Just In Time Team                                         Rochester, NY         4:20:04  0:09:55    47/TMixedOpen  100/T    4:20:04  0:09:55  0        0.00% 
  425. Bill Cronise                                              Liverpool, NY         4:20:31  0:09:56    20/M50-54      236/M    4:20:03  0:09:55  3:45:00  55.52% 
  426. Thomas Tufts                                              Rochester, NY         4:20:36  0:09:56    30/M25-29      237/M    4:20:22  0:09:56  4:20:36  47.93% 
  427. Donald Matteson                                           Kenmore, NY           4:20:40  0:09:57    52/M35-39      238/M    4:20:28  0:09:56  4:16:30  48.70% 
  428. Robert Andrus                                             Canandaigua, NY       4:20:54  0:09:57    21/M50-54      239/M    4:20:34  0:09:56  3:53:41  53.45% 
  429. Rory Gumina                                               Rochester, NY         4:20:59  0:09:57    22/M50-54      240/M    4:20:56  0:09:57  3:51:40  53.92% 
  430. Tim Murphy                                                Rochester, NY         4:21:00  0:09:57    23/M50-54      241/M    4:20:41  0:09:57  3:45:26  55.41% 
  431. Fireflies 2 Team                                          Fairport, NY          4:21:03  0:09:57    26/TemaleOpen  101/T    4:21:03  0:09:57  0        0.00% 
  432. Danielle Erin Tiedemann                                   Hamburg, NY           4:21:26  0:09:58    18/F19-24       90/F    4:21:09  0:09:58  4:19:46  52.13% 
  433. Mark Pomponio                                             Rochester, NY         4:21:39  0:09:59    39/M40-44      242/M    4:21:37  0:09:59  4:13:15  49.33% 
  434. Mike Gangwer                                              Alma, MI              4:21:43  0:09:59     8/M55-59      243/M    4:21:14  0:09:58  3:39:44  56.85% 
  435. Hurry Up Team                                             Auburn, NY            4:21:54  0:09:59    27/TemaleOpen  102/T    4:21:54  0:09:59  0        0.00% 
  436. Slow & Steady Team                                        Baldwinsville, NY     4:21:54  0:09:59    28/TemaleOpen  103/T    4:21:54  0:09:59  0        0.00% 
  437. Todd Linskey                                              Rochester, NY         4:21:57  0:09:59    53/M35-39      244/M    4:21:40  0:09:59  4:17:46  48.46% 
  438. Kelly Bilow                                               Webster, NY           4:22:26  0:10:01    19/F35-39       91/F    4:22:18  0:10:00  4:12:09  53.71% 
  439. Donald A York                                             Auburn, NY            4:22:32  0:10:01    36/M30-34      245/M    4:22:16  0:10:00  4:22:32  47.58% 
  440. Linda K. Ambard                                           Colorado Springs, CO  4:22:36  0:10:01    11/F45-49       92/F    4:22:21  0:10:00  3:45:15  60.12% 
  441. Tiffany Suzanne Bird                                      Rush, NY              4:22:44  0:10:01    15/F30-34       93/F    4:22:21  0:10:00  4:21:49  51.72% 
  442. The Roaring Turtles Team                                  E. Rochester, NY      4:22:59  0:10:02    48/TMixedOpen  104/T    4:21:28  0:09:58  0        0.00% 
  443. Ron George                                                Rochester, NY         4:23:17  0:10:03    31/M25-29      246/M    4:23:13  0:10:02  4:23:17  47.45% 
  444. Jennifer Graney                                           Webster, NY           4:23:19  0:10:03    16/F30-34       94/F    4:23:04  0:10:02  4:21:39  51.75% 
  445. Peter Bednarz                                             Lockport, NY          4:23:21  0:10:03    24/M50-54      247/M    4:23:01  0:10:02  3:51:40  53.92% 
  446. Kenneth Scott                                             Leroy, NY             4:23:29  0:10:03    33/M45-49      248/M    4:23:24  0:10:03  4:00:15  52.00% 
  447. Melissa H Wilczek                                         Auburn, NY            4:23:35  0:10:03     9/F40-44       95/F    4:23:12  0:10:02  4:06:06  55.02% 
  448. William P Wilczek Jr                                      Auburn, NY            4:23:36  0:10:03    40/M40-44      249/M    4:23:12  0:10:02  4:10:55  49.78% 
  449. Brian T Shaw                                              Rochester, NY         4:24:35  0:10:05    54/M35-39      250/M    4:24:17  0:10:05  4:23:31  47.40% 
  450. Rebecca Andrus                                            Canandaigua, NY       4:24:38  0:10:06     4/F50-54       96/F    4:24:18  0:10:05  3:44:07  60.42% 
  451. Sassy & Classy Team                                       Rochester, NY         4:24:47  0:10:06    29/TemaleOpen  105/T    4:24:47  0:10:06  0        0.00% 
  452. Chuck Larocco                                             Penfield, NY          4:24:58  0:10:06    34/M45-49      251/M    4:24:40  0:10:06  4:05:50  50.81% 
  453. Katie Hollenbeck                                          Spencerport, NY       4:25:08  0:10:07    19/F25-29       97/F    4:24:53  0:10:06  4:25:08  51.07% 
  454. Wayne Mitchell Burke                                      Timonium, MD          4:25:12  0:10:07     9/M55-59      252/M    4:24:43  0:10:06  3:40:32  56.64% 
  455. Katherine Harrington                                      Leicester, NY         4:25:21  0:10:07    19/F19-24       98/F    4:24:59  0:10:06  4:25:21  51.03% 
  456. Jenn Obzud                                                Penfield, NY          4:25:25  0:10:07    12/F45-49       99/F    4:25:11  0:10:07  3:56:21  57.29% 
  457. Marty Douglas                                             Lima, NY              4:25:40  0:10:08    10/M55-59      253/M    4:25:19  0:10:07  3:45:11  55.47% 
  458. William Howard                                            Rochester, NY         4:25:41  0:10:08     1/M70-99      254/M    4:25:20  0:10:07  3:15:21  63.94% 
  459. Team Cougar Team                                          Grand Island, NY      4:25:59  0:10:09    30/TemaleOpen  106/T    4:25:59  0:10:09  0        0.00% 
  460. Reunion Runners Team                                      Penfield, NY          4:26:01  0:10:09    49/TMixedOpen  107/T    4:26:01  0:10:09  0        0.00% 
  461. Novis R Brewster                                          Rochester, NY         4:26:30  0:10:10    25/M50-54      255/M    4:26:17  0:10:09  3:58:42  52.33% 
  462. Valerie Louise Manzo                                      Liverpool, NY         4:27:01  0:10:11    20/F25-29      100/F    4:26:34  0:10:10  4:27:01  50.71% 
  463. Nicole Green                                              Lancaster, NY         4:27:02  0:10:11    20/F35-39      101/F    4:26:42  0:10:10  4:21:54  51.70% 
  464. Dan Chacchia                                              Webster, NY           4:27:06  0:10:11    55/M35-39      256/M    4:26:56  0:10:11  4:24:42  47.19% 
  465. Jeffrey Hagen Ii                                          North Chili, NY       4:27:12  0:10:11    37/M30-34      257/M    4:26:54  0:10:11  4:27:12  46.75% 
  466. David Cox                                                 Rochester, NY         4:27:13  0:10:12    32/M25-29      258/M    4:27:04  0:10:11  4:27:13  46.75% 
  467. Kyle Crandall                                             Rochester, NY         4:27:15  0:10:12    38/M30-34      259/M    4:27:07  0:10:11  4:27:15  46.74% 
  468. Kodie Tanner                                              Norwich, NY           4:27:18  0:10:12    21/F25-29      102/F    4:27:06  0:10:11  4:27:18  50.66% 
  469. Ironmike Schiff                                           Toronto, ON           4:27:22  0:10:12    11/M55-59      260/M    4:27:02  0:10:11  3:48:46  54.61% 
  470. Cheryl Nelan                                              Rochester, NY         4:27:28  0:10:12    10/F40-44      103/F    4:27:06  0:10:11  4:06:56  54.84% 
  471. Dustina Marie Holt                                        Rochester, NY         4:27:31  0:10:12    20/F19-24      104/F    4:27:15  0:10:12  4:27:31  50.62% 
  472. Rebecca Lynn Burtram                                      Cortland, NY          4:27:34  0:10:12    22/F25-29      105/F    4:27:15  0:10:12  4:27:34  50.61% 
  473. Karen Bower                                               Bemus Point, NY       4:27:48  0:10:13    17/F30-34      106/F    4:27:39  0:10:13  4:26:07  50.89% 
  474. Jeffrey Schihl                                            Buffalo, NY           4:28:02  0:10:13    56/M35-39      261/M    4:27:45  0:10:13  4:26:58  46.79% 
  475. Michael Cefalo                                            Rochester, NY         4:28:16  0:10:14    39/M30-34      262/M    4:27:55  0:10:13  4:28:16  46.56% 
  476. We Run This. Team                                         Fairport, NY          4:28:17  0:10:14    13/TMaleOpen   108/T    4:28:17  0:10:14  0        0.00% 
  477. Alex Michael Dumont                                       Malone, NY            4:28:20  0:10:14    16/M19-24      263/M    4:27:57  0:10:13  4:28:20  46.55% 
  478. Daniel John Dumont                                        Malone, NY            4:28:30  0:10:14    26/M50-54      264/M    4:28:08  0:10:14  3:56:12  52.89% 
  479. Maureen Welch                                             Webster, NY           4:28:34  0:10:15    11/F40-44      107/F    4:28:14  0:10:14  4:07:56  54.62% 
  480. Cj Fonzi                                                  Brooklyn, NY          4:29:09  0:10:16    40/M30-34      265/M    4:28:53  0:10:15  4:29:09  46.41% 
  481. Michael J. Shortley                                       Fairport, NY          4:29:21  0:10:16    12/M55-59      266/M    4:29:05  0:10:16  3:48:18  54.72% 
  482. Tiffany D Knarr                                           Depew, NY             4:29:29  0:10:17    23/F25-29      108/F    4:29:17  0:10:16  4:29:29  50.25% 
  483. Jody D. Meeks                                             Clayton, NY           4:29:38  0:10:17    35/M45-49      267/M    4:29:25  0:10:17  4:12:19  49.51% 
  484. Bridget Baumer                                            Penfield, NY          4:29:45  0:10:17    21/F35-39      109/F    4:29:32  0:10:17  4:22:59  51.49% 
  485. Angela Pullen                                             Waterloo, NY          4:29:46  0:10:17    22/F35-39      110/F    4:29:30  0:10:17  4:25:58  50.92% 
  486. Christopher Dangler                                       San Francisco, CA     4:29:49  0:10:17    33/M25-29      268/M    4:29:32  0:10:17  4:29:49  46.30% 
  487. Robert Myles Zachmeyer                                    Rochester, NY         4:30:05  0:10:18    41/M40-44      269/M    4:29:51  0:10:18  4:19:15  48.18% 
  488. Allan Vanburen                                            Middleport, NY        4:30:23  0:10:19    36/M45-49      270/M    4:30:05  0:10:18  4:10:52  49.80% 
  489. Meredith Allison Atwood                                   Syracuse, NY          4:30:26  0:10:19    21/F19-24      111/F    4:30:12  0:10:18  4:30:26  50.07% 
  490. Mat Gerowitz                                              New York, NY          4:30:27  0:10:19    41/M30-34      271/M    4:30:08  0:10:18  4:30:27  46.19% 
  491. Three Girls, A Guy, And A Marathon Relay Team             West Henrietta, NY    4:30:38  0:10:19    50/TMixedOpen  109/T    4:30:38  0:10:19  0        0.00% 
  492. Kevin Andrew Biata                                        Henrietta, NY         4:31:09  0:10:21    57/M35-39      272/M    4:30:39  0:10:19  4:26:49  46.82% 
  493. Taylor M Gibbs                                            Syracuse, NY          4:31:24  0:10:21    22/F19-24      112/F    4:31:08  0:10:20  4:31:13  49.93% 
  494. William H Macnamara                                       Avoca, NY             4:31:28  0:10:21    37/M45-49      273/M    4:31:07  0:10:20  4:09:42  50.03% 
  495. Kristin Garling                                           Columbus, OH          4:31:48  0:10:22    18/F30-34      113/F    4:31:14  0:10:21  4:31:22  49.90% 
  496. Jeannine M Baker                                          Baldwinsville, NY     4:32:17  0:10:23    12/F40-44      114/F    4:32:03  0:10:23  4:16:54  52.71% 
  497. Jason S. Ehrlinspiel                                      Folsom, CA            4:32:21  0:10:23    42/M40-44      274/M    4:32:01  0:10:22  4:25:47  47.00% 
  498. Team NFPD - Palermo Team                                  Niagara Falls, NY     4:32:27  0:10:23    51/TMixedOpen  110/T    4:32:27  0:10:23  0        0.00% 
  499. Shannon Leigh Dotts                                       Rochester, NY         4:32:38  0:10:24    23/F35-39      115/F    4:32:17  0:10:23  4:25:47  50.95% 
  500. Ronald D Eisenmenger                                      North Rose, NY        4:32:39  0:10:24    38/M45-49      275/M    4:32:17  0:10:23  4:06:25  50.69% 
  501. Alan Carter                                               Scarborough, ON       4:33:13  0:10:25     2/M65-69      276/M    4:33:03  0:10:25  3:23:07  61.50% 
  502. Alexis Haynes                                             Newark, NY            4:33:14  0:10:25    19/F30-34      116/F    4:32:42  0:10:24  4:32:48  49.64% 
  503. Olga Varechtchouk                                         Webster, NY           4:33:49  0:10:27    23/F19-24      117/F    4:33:34  0:10:26  4:33:37  49.49% 
  504. Just For The T-shirt Team                                 ,                     4:34:15  0:10:28     3/TMasters F  111/T    4:34:15  0:10:28  0        0.00% 
  505. Joshua Bills                                              Webster, NY           4:34:19  0:10:28    34/M25-29      277/M    4:33:54  0:10:27  4:34:19  45.54% 
  506. Team Carter 5 Team                                        Rochester, NY         4:34:27  0:10:28    52/TMixedOpen  112/T    4:34:27  0:10:28  0        0.00% 
  507. Adam M Lavelle                                            Rochester, NY         4:34:31  0:10:28    17/M19-24      278/M    4:34:19  0:10:28  4:34:23  45.53% 
  508. Ray Glover                                                Rochester, NY         4:35:05  0:10:30    39/M45-49      279/M    4:34:39  0:10:29  4:13:01  49.37% 
  509. X2 Team                                                   ,                     4:35:15  0:10:30    53/TMixedOpen  113/T    4:35:15  0:10:30  0        0.00% 
  510. Ap Professionals 2 Team                                   Rochester, NY         4:35:20  0:10:30    54/TMixedOpen  114/T    4:35:20  0:10:30  0        0.00% 
  511. Dennis Frederick Leiby                                    Webster, NY           4:35:23  0:10:30    40/M45-49      280/M    4:35:02  0:10:29  4:13:18  49.32% 
  512. Jennifer R Swartz                                         Webster, NY           4:35:27  0:10:30    20/F30-34      118/F    4:35:11  0:10:30  4:33:43  49.47% 
  513. X1 Team                                                   ,                     4:35:27  0:10:30    55/TMixedOpen  115/T    4:35:27  0:10:30  0        0.00% 
  514. X3 Team                                                   ,                     4:35:46  0:10:31    56/TMixedOpen  116/T    4:35:46  0:10:31  0        0.00% 
  515. Hk Cubed Team                                             ,                     4:36:03  0:10:32    31/TemaleOpen  117/T    4:36:03  0:10:32  0        0.00% 
  516. Bob Lonsberry                                             Mt Morris, NY         4:36:08  0:10:32    27/M50-54      281/M    4:35:48  0:10:31  4:05:07  50.96% 
  517. Elise Marie Van Pelt                                      New Hartford, NY      4:36:14  0:10:32    24/F19-24      119/F    4:35:50  0:10:31  4:36:02  49.06% 
  518. Gregory Horrocks                                          Rochester, NY         4:36:19  0:10:32    35/M25-29      282/M    4:36:00  0:10:32  4:36:19  45.21% 
  519. Jason Conklin                                             Henrietta, NY         4:36:28  0:10:33    42/M30-34      283/M    4:36:07  0:10:32  4:36:28  45.18% 
  520. John Gavenda                                              Albion, NY            4:37:08  0:10:34    28/M50-54      284/M    4:37:03  0:10:34  3:59:22  52.19% 
  521. Jennifer Ann Mulcahey                                     Oswego, NY            4:37:26  0:10:35    21/F30-34      120/F    4:37:13  0:10:34  4:37:19  48.83% 
  522. Caitlin Farnung                                           Rochester, NY         4:37:30  0:10:35    25/F19-24      121/F    4:37:13  0:10:34  4:37:30  48.80% 
  523. Christine Malvaso                                         Victor, NY            4:37:35  0:10:35    24/F35-39      122/F    4:37:12  0:10:34  4:33:40  49.48% 
  524. Janice Kennelly                                           Rochester, NY         4:37:37  0:10:35    13/F40-44      123/F    4:37:13  0:10:34  4:13:16  53.47% 
  525. Shannon Davies                                            Liverpool, NY         4:37:47  0:10:36    14/F40-44      124/F    4:37:27  0:10:35  4:22:05  51.67% 
  526. Stash Merritt                                             Macedon, NY           4:37:56  0:10:36    43/M30-34      285/M    4:37:31  0:10:35  4:37:56  44.94% 
  527. Joe H Blakely                                             Rochester, NY         4:38:03  0:10:36    29/M50-54      286/M    4:37:45  0:10:36  4:02:23  51.54% 
  528. Megan Elizabeth Goetz                                     Rochester, NY         4:38:09  0:10:37    26/F19-24      125/F    4:38:01  0:10:36  4:38:09  48.68% 
  529. Stroller Strides Team                                     Penfield, NY          4:38:10  0:10:37    32/TemaleOpen  118/T    4:37:49  0:10:36  0        0.00% 
  530. Half-fast Team                                            ,                     4:38:20  0:10:37    57/TMixedOpen  119/T    4:38:20  0:10:37  0        0.00% 
  531. BCBG Team                                                 Rochester, NY         4:38:34  0:10:37    33/TemaleOpen  120/T    4:38:34  0:10:37  0        0.00% 
  532. Karen Eichele                                             Scottsville, NY       4:38:35  0:10:38     5/F50-54      126/F    4:38:10  0:10:37  3:46:49  59.70% 
  533. Gregory Napierala                                         Rochester, NY         4:38:40  0:10:38    58/M35-39      287/M    4:38:28  0:10:37  4:38:40  44.83% 
  534. Rachel Placito                                            Rochester, NY         4:38:41  0:10:38    27/F19-24      127/F    4:38:29  0:10:37  4:38:41  48.59% 
  535. Go Amy! Team                                              Farmington, NY        4:39:11  0:10:39    34/TemaleOpen  121/T    4:38:46  0:10:38  0        0.00% 
  536. Amy Elizabeth Pettee                                      Rochester, NY         4:39:11  0:10:39    22/F30-34      128/F    4:38:45  0:10:38  4:39:04  48.52% 
  537. Kathleen Cameron                                          Scottsville, NY       4:39:16  0:10:39    23/F30-34      129/F    3:08:19  0:07:11  4:36:32  48.97% 
  538. Chester A Jozefski                                        Rochester, NY         4:39:25  0:10:39    13/M55-59      288/M    4:39:11  0:10:39  3:54:36  53.25% 
  539. Bonnie Mae Mace                                           Rochester, NY         4:39:25  0:10:39    15/F40-44      130/F    4:39:03  0:10:39  4:20:53  51.91% 
  540. Thomas Paul Brown II                                      Livonia, NY           4:40:08  0:10:41    30/M50-54      289/M    4:39:51  0:10:40  4:06:26  50.69% 
  541. Matthew Brown                                             B, NY                 4:40:08  0:10:41    36/M25-29      290/M    4:39:52  0:10:40  4:40:08  44.59% 
  542. Anthony John Braniff                                      Atlanta, GA           4:40:12  0:10:41    14/M55-59      291/M    4:39:52  0:10:40  3:55:15  53.10% 
  543. Peter Pourzand                                            Philadelpha, PA       4:40:18  0:10:41    59/M35-39      292/M    4:39:54  0:10:41  4:40:01  44.61% 
  544. Steve Leo                                                 Lyons, NY             4:40:22  0:10:42    15/M55-59      293/M    4:40:12  0:10:41  3:59:53  52.07% 
  545. Michael Dimarco                                           Spencerport, NY       4:40:28  0:10:42    18/M19-24      294/M    4:39:57  0:10:41  4:40:28  44.54% 
  546. Faith Rittenburg                                          Binghamton, NY        4:41:07  0:10:43    24/F25-29      131/F    4:40:52  0:10:43  4:41:07  48.17% 
  547. Jessica J Axtell                                          Deposit, NY           4:41:07  0:10:43    25/F25-29      132/F    4:40:52  0:10:43  4:41:07  48.17% 
  548. Brian Andrews                                             Fairport, NY          4:41:58  0:10:45    41/M45-49      295/M    4:41:44  0:10:45  4:23:52  47.34% 
  549. Adrienne Binh Vuong                                       Middle Village, NY    4:42:14  0:10:46    25/F35-39      133/F    4:41:52  0:10:45  4:33:15  49.56% 
  550. Team Fisher Lax! Team                                     Camillus, NY          4:42:30  0:10:46    35/TemaleOpen  122/T    4:42:30  0:10:46  0        0.00% 
  551. Martin Cox                                                Fillmore, NY          4:43:02  0:10:48    31/M50-54      296/M    4:42:41  0:10:47  4:13:31  49.27% 
  552. Three Girls And A Fun Aunt Nancy Team                     Rochester, NY         4:43:04  0:10:48    36/TemaleOpen  123/T    4:43:04  0:10:48  0        0.00% 
  553. Lynn Freida                                               Canandaigua, NY       4:43:16  0:10:48    28/F19-24      134/F    4:43:06  0:10:48  4:43:16  47.81% 
  554. Gail McCaslin                                             Hendersonville, NC    4:43:32  0:10:49     2/F60-64      135/F    3:12:35  0:07:21  3:22:45  66.79% 
  555. Kenneth Bellor                                            Massena, NY           4:43:42  0:10:49    16/M55-59      297/M    4:43:29  0:10:49  3:55:55  52.95% 
  556. Duane Garner                                              Newark, NY            4:43:50  0:10:50    44/M30-34      298/M    4:43:22  0:10:48  4:43:50  44.01% 
  557. John Richelsen                                            Canandaigua, NY       4:44:04  0:10:50    43/M40-44      299/M    4:44:04  0:10:50  4:32:41  45.81% 
  558. Laurie Tschudi                                            Penfield, NY          4:44:17  0:10:51     1/F55-59      136/F    4:43:49  0:10:49  3:35:58  62.70% 
  559. Carol Eisenman                                            Rochester, NY         4:44:23  0:10:51     6/F50-54      137/F    4:44:08  0:10:50  3:54:39  57.71% 
  560. Matthew Fix                                               Rochester, NY         4:44:36  0:10:51    37/M25-29      300/M    4:44:30  0:10:51  4:44:36  43.89% 
  561. Karyn Anne Stockmaster                                    Webster, NY           4:45:28  0:10:53    26/F35-39      138/F    4:45:08  0:10:53  4:41:26  48.12% 
  562. Trevor Czudak                                             Rochester, NY         4:45:36  0:10:54    60/M35-39      301/M    4:45:24  0:10:53  4:43:02  44.14% 
  563. Danielle Marie Meagher                                    Rochester, NY         4:45:38  0:10:54    24/F30-34      139/F    4:45:08  0:10:53  4:45:31  47.43% 
  564. Ben Agronick                                              Rochester, NY         4:45:39  0:10:54    44/M40-44      302/M    4:45:18  0:10:53  4:34:12  45.56% 
  565. Team Carter 2 Team                                        ,                     4:45:41  0:10:54    58/TMixedOpen  124/T    4:45:41  0:10:54  0        0.00% 
  566. Leslie OHora                                              Shortsville, NY       4:45:48  0:10:54    26/F25-29      140/F    4:45:39  0:10:54  4:45:48  47.38% 
  567. P.P.G.P. Team                                             Cicero, NY            4:45:52  0:10:54    37/TemaleOpen  125/T    4:45:52  0:10:54  0        0.00% 
  568. Tricia M Andrews                                          Canandaigua, NY       4:45:52  0:10:54    27/F35-39      141/F    4:45:40  0:10:54  4:38:41  48.59% 
  569. Meredith Surdel                                           Rochester, NY         4:45:53  0:10:54    25/F30-34      142/F    4:45:33  0:10:53  4:45:26  47.44% 
  570. Sharon Outler                                             Rochester, NY         4:45:57  0:10:54    13/F45-49      143/F    4:45:39  0:10:54  4:14:38  53.18% 
  571. Jacque Kammerzelt                                         Syracuse, NY          4:46:06  0:10:55    27/F25-29      144/F    4:45:11  0:10:53  4:46:06  47.33% 
  572. James Spignardo                                           Fayetteville, NY      4:46:07  0:10:55    61/M35-39      303/M    4:45:47  0:10:54  4:44:58  43.83% 
  573. Violet Femmes Team                                        ,                     4:46:36  0:10:56    38/TemaleOpen  126/T    4:46:36  0:10:56  0        0.00% 
  574. Lori Hannigan                                             Spencerport, NY       4:46:48  0:10:56    14/F45-49      145/F    4:46:19  0:10:55  4:09:09  54.35% 
  575. 4 Non Blondes Team                                        Geneva, NY            4:46:54  0:10:57    39/TemaleOpen  127/T    4:46:54  0:10:57  0        0.00% 
  576. Karin B Jones                                             Victor, NY            4:47:04  0:10:57    28/F35-39      146/F    4:46:42  0:10:56  4:39:52  48.39% 
  577. Norine Iemma                                              Baldwinsville, NY     4:47:12  0:10:57    15/F45-49      147/F    4:46:57  0:10:57  4:12:37  53.60% 
  578. Gary Peakes                                               Pittsford, NY         4:47:14  0:10:57    42/M45-49      304/M    4:47:04  0:10:57  4:26:30  46.87% 
  579. James S Mann                                              Hilton, NY            4:47:21  0:10:58    45/M40-44      305/M    4:47:02  0:10:57  4:40:25  44.55% 
  580. Jennifer Davis                                            Fredonia, NY          4:47:51  0:10:59    29/F35-39      148/F    4:47:34  0:10:58  4:42:19  47.97% 
  581. Ap Professionals 1 Team                                   Rochester, NY         4:48:22  0:11:00    59/TMixedOpen  128/T    4:48:22  0:11:00  0        0.00% 
  582. Canal Gals Team                                           Rochester, NY         4:48:25  0:11:00     4/TMasters F  129/T    4:48:25  0:11:00  0        0.00% 
  583. Nancy Michelle Letts                                      East Rochester, NY    4:48:38  0:11:01    26/F30-34      149/F    4:48:15  0:11:00  4:46:49  47.21% 
  584. Phors Peng                                                Rochester, NY         4:49:27  0:11:02    30/F35-39      150/F    4:48:57  0:11:01  4:42:11  47.99% 
  585. Donald Root                                               Avon, NY              4:49:29  0:11:02    46/M40-44      306/M    4:49:11  0:11:02  4:40:11  44.58% 
  586. Chicas Duras Team                                         Geneseo, NY           4:49:32  0:11:03    40/TemaleOpen  130/T    4:49:32  0:11:03  0        0.00% 
  587. Meredith Devennie                                         Clay, NY              4:49:42  0:11:03    28/F25-29      151/F    4:49:16  0:11:02  4:49:42  46.74% 
  588. Anthony Mazza                                             Binghamton, NY        4:50:58  0:11:06     3/M65-69      307/M    4:50:36  0:11:05  3:45:37  55.37% 
  589. Wonder Womanz Team                                        Syracuse, NY          4:51:47  0:11:08    41/TemaleOpen  131/T    4:51:47  0:11:08  0        0.00% 
  590. Emily Shearing                                            Rochester, NY         4:51:49  0:11:08    29/F25-29      152/F    4:51:31  0:11:07  4:51:49  46.40% 
  591. Kevin Patrick McCarthy                                    Silver Spring, MD     4:51:57  0:11:08    45/M30-34      308/M    4:51:34  0:11:07  4:51:57  42.79% 
  592. Stephanie Figary                                          Syracuse, NY          4:52:03  0:11:08    29/F19-24      153/F    4:51:47  0:11:08  4:52:03  46.37% 
  593. Cavan M. Redmond                                          West Chester, PA      4:52:07  0:11:08    43/M45-49      309/M    4:51:49  0:11:08  4:24:01  47.31% 
  594. Suzanne Sirianni                                          Syracuse, NY          4:52:16  0:11:09    31/F35-39      154/F    4:51:49  0:11:08  4:40:49  48.22% 
  595. Jennifer Lynne Coleman                                    Newfane, NY           4:52:34  0:11:10    30/F19-24      155/F    4:52:12  0:11:09  4:52:34  46.29% 
  596. Victor Northrup                                           Rochester, NY         4:52:36  0:11:10    62/M35-39      310/M    4:52:13  0:11:09  4:52:36  42.69% 
  597. Arnold (andy) Ford, Jr.                                   Rochester, NY         4:52:43  0:11:10    47/M40-44      311/M    4:52:23  0:11:09  4:36:18  45.21% 
  598. Patrick Ousterout                                         Rochester, NY         4:53:09  0:11:11    38/M25-29      312/M    4:52:58  0:11:10  4:53:09  42.61% 
  599. Louisa Lam                                                Wayne, NJ             4:53:23  0:11:11    32/F35-39      156/F    4:53:00  0:11:11  4:46:01  47.35% 
  600. Otto Lam                                                  Wayne, NJ             4:53:23  0:11:11    63/M35-39      313/M    4:53:00  0:11:11  4:53:05  42.62% 
  601. Laura Davis                                               Fairport, NY          4:53:57  0:11:13    30/F25-29      157/F    4:53:36  0:11:12  4:53:57  46.07% 
  602. Kelly Steamer                                             Fairport, NY          4:54:02  0:11:13    16/F40-44      158/F    4:53:43  0:11:12  4:37:25  48.81% 
  603. ROC Stars #2 Team                                         Rochester, NY         4:54:15  0:11:13    14/TMaleOpen   132/T    4:54:15  0:11:13  0        0.00% 
  604. Daniel McPartlan                                          Elma, NY              4:54:41  0:11:14    39/M25-29      314/M    4:52:48  0:11:10  4:54:41  42.39% 
  605. Rodney Johnson                                            Richmond, VA          4:54:43  0:11:14     2/M70-99      315/M    4:54:07  0:11:13  3:34:19  58.29% 
  606. Margarita Valverde                                        East Rochester, NY    4:54:48  0:11:15    33/F35-39      159/F    4:54:26  0:11:14  4:45:26  47.44% 
  607. Laura Henry                                               Rochester, NY         4:54:55  0:11:15    16/F45-49      160/F    4:54:55  0:11:15  4:25:50  50.94% 
  608. Corey Crawford                                            Rochester, NY         4:54:59  0:11:15    46/M30-34      316/M    4:54:44  0:11:14  4:54:59  42.35% 
  609. Christina Erbisch                                         Marquette, MI         4:55:32  0:11:16    17/F45-49      161/F    4:55:02  0:11:15  4:26:24  50.83% 
  610. Abby Frances Gimino                                       Rochester, NY         4:56:07  0:11:18    31/F25-29      162/F    4:55:45  0:11:17  4:56:07  45.73% 
  611. Christine Lahaye                                          Rochester, NY         4:56:07  0:11:18    27/F30-34      163/F    4:55:45  0:11:17  4:56:00  45.75% 
  612. Elizabeth Zapata                                          Honeoye Falls, NY     4:56:22  0:11:18    34/F35-39      164/F    4:55:56  0:11:17  4:52:11  46.35% 
  613. John Russell Minter                                       Rochester, NY         4:56:38  0:11:19    17/M55-59      317/M    4:56:17  0:11:18  4:13:48  49.22% 
  614. Chloe Greeley                                             Randolph, NY          4:56:59  0:11:20     1/F0-18       165/F    4:56:44  0:11:19  4:46:35  47.25% 
  615. Terri Vanbrooker                                          Canandaigua, NY       4:57:09  0:11:20    18/F45-49      166/F    4:56:45  0:11:19  4:18:08  52.46% 
  616. Nancy Pratt                                               Defiance, MO          4:58:04  0:11:22     7/F50-54      167/F    4:57:40  0:11:21  4:05:56  55.06% 
  617. Scott C Redding                                           Seneca Falls, NY      4:58:06  0:11:22    64/M35-39      318/M    4:57:41  0:11:21  4:55:25  42.28% 
  618. Lois Green                                                E Greenbush, NY       4:58:24  0:11:23     8/F50-54      168/F    3:27:27  0:07:55  4:09:28  54.28% 
  619. Andrew Belik                                              West Henrietta, NY    4:58:52  0:11:24    47/M30-34      319/M    4:58:30  0:11:23  4:58:52  41.80% 
  620. Gary Vengelen                                             Fairport, NY          4:59:34  0:11:26    44/M45-49      320/M    4:59:19  0:11:25  4:30:45  46.14% 
  621. Jason M Peterson                                          Rochester, NY         4:59:55  0:11:26    65/M35-39      321/M    4:59:40  0:11:26  4:59:37  41.69% 
  622. Kristens Legs Team                                        Camillus, NY          5:00:06  0:11:27    42/TemaleOpen  133/T    5:00:06  0:11:27  0        0.00% 
  623. Team Nfpd / Paul Team                                     Niagara Falls, NY     5:00:27  0:11:28    60/TMixedOpen  134/T    5:00:27  0:11:28  0        0.00% 
  624. Goonies Never Say Die Team                                Victor, NC            5:00:46  0:11:28    61/TMixedOpen  135/T    5:00:46  0:11:28  0        0.00% 
  625. Joseph Aloisio                                            Kennesaw, GA          5:01:07  0:11:29    18/M55-59      322/M    5:00:56  0:11:29  4:08:00  50.37% 
  626. Roc Stars Team                                            ,                     5:01:23  0:11:30    62/TMixedOpen  136/T    5:01:23  0:11:30  0        0.00% 
  627. Alicia Thompson                                           Rochester, NY         5:02:04  0:11:31    32/F25-29      169/F    5:01:44  0:11:30  5:02:04  44.83% 
  628. Kathleen Alfano                                           Webster, NY           5:02:08  0:11:31    17/F40-44      170/F    5:01:44  0:11:30  4:42:06  48.00% 
  629. 3 Chicks And The Rooster Team                             Penfield, NY          5:02:43  0:11:33    63/TMixedOpen  137/T    5:02:43  0:11:33  0        0.00% 
  630. Todd Rezsnyak                                             Rochester, NY         5:03:32  0:11:35    40/M25-29      323/M    5:03:00  0:11:33  5:03:32  41.15% 
  631. Steven John Farrington                                    Rochester, NY         5:03:32  0:11:35    48/M30-34      324/M    5:03:01  0:11:33  5:03:32  41.15% 
  632. David Harold Goodsell                                     Niagara Falls, NY     5:04:07  0:11:36    19/M55-59      325/M    5:03:37  0:11:35  4:10:28  49.87% 
  633. Theresa Buick                                             West Henrietta, NY    5:04:09  0:11:36    35/F35-39      171/F    5:03:42  0:11:35  4:54:29  45.99% 
  634. Valerie Myntti                                            Rochester, NY         5:04:09  0:11:36     2/F55-59      172/F    5:03:50  0:11:35  3:47:45  59.46% 
  635. Laura Cantone                                             Syracuse, NY          5:04:14  0:11:36    33/F25-29      173/F    5:03:51  0:11:35  5:04:14  44.51% 
  636. Gerry Smedinghoff                                         Phoenix, AZ           5:04:17  0:11:36    45/M45-49      326/M    5:03:49  0:11:35  4:39:53  44.63% 
  637. Jacques Delettrez                                         Rochester, NY         5:04:26  0:11:37     4/M65-69      327/M    5:04:01  0:11:36  3:48:45  54.61% 
  638. John Welch Enterprise Inc Team                            Victor, NY            5:04:49  0:11:38    64/TMixedOpen  138/T    5:04:49  0:11:38  0        0.00% 
  639. Graham Biddle                                             Ontario, NY           5:04:55  0:11:38    20/M55-59      328/M    5:04:40  0:11:37  4:20:53  47.88% 
  640. Christina McNamara                                        Webster, NY           5:04:56  0:11:38    18/F40-44      174/F    5:04:32  0:11:37  4:44:43  47.56% 
  641. Peter A Levengood                                         Northwood, NH         5:04:57  0:11:38    48/M40-44      329/M    5:04:32  0:11:37  4:55:10  42.32% 
  642. Thomas Allen Butler                                       Rochester, NY         5:06:55  0:11:42    46/M45-49      330/M    5:06:51  0:11:42  4:47:13  43.49% 
  643. Alan Marciano                                             Spencerport, NY       5:07:11  0:11:43    49/M40-44      331/M    5:06:47  0:11:42  4:49:57  43.08% 
  644. Christine Stevens                                         Newark, NY            5:07:25  0:11:44    28/F30-34      175/F    5:06:58  0:11:42  5:06:20  44.20% 
  645. Julie Elizabeth Christensen                               Holley, NY            5:07:32  0:11:44    19/F40-44      176/F    5:07:32  0:11:44  4:43:55  47.70% 
  646. Tracy Lea Maclean                                         Orillia, ON           5:07:41  0:11:44     9/F50-54      177/F    5:07:34  0:11:44  4:13:52  53.34% 
  647. George Stump                                              Cincinnati, OH        5:08:04  0:11:45     3/M70-99      332/M    5:07:55  0:11:45  3:38:27  57.18% 
  648. Meredith Achey                                            Rochester, NY         5:08:33  0:11:46    31/F19-24      178/F    5:08:24  0:11:46  5:08:33  43.89% 
  649. Kevin Wilcox                                              Penfield, NY          5:08:42  0:11:46    66/M35-39      333/M    5:08:12  0:11:45  5:05:55  40.83% 
  650. Jeffrey D. Loucks                                         East Jewett, NY       5:09:50  0:11:49    32/M50-54      334/M    5:09:25  0:11:48  4:27:36  46.68% 
  651. Molly Baker                                               Baldwinsville, NY     5:09:56  0:11:49    36/F35-39      179/F    5:09:41  0:11:49  5:00:05  45.13% 
  652. Kevin Rhinehart                                           Penn Yan, NY          5:10:12  0:11:50    67/M35-39      335/M    5:09:47  0:11:49  5:05:14  40.92% 
  653. Katherine Fleming                                         Brockport, NY         5:10:13  0:11:50    37/F35-39      180/F    5:09:05  0:11:47  4:58:03  45.43% 
  654. Dan Isenhart                                              Rochester, NY         5:10:13  0:11:50    33/M50-54      336/M    5:09:06  0:11:47  4:37:52  44.96% 
  655. James G Ferguson                                          East Meadow, NY       5:10:29  0:11:51    21/M55-59      337/M    5:10:02  0:11:49  4:23:10  47.47% 
  656. Clarence Ling                                             Flushing, NY          5:10:30  0:11:51    19/M19-24      338/M    5:10:14  0:11:50  5:09:06  40.41% 
  657. Bob Romero                                                Victor, NY            5:10:38  0:11:51    47/M45-49      339/M    5:10:16  0:11:50  4:45:43  43.72% 
  658. Jessica Case                                              Rochester, NY         5:11:44  0:11:53    34/F25-29      181/F    5:11:15  0:11:52  5:11:44  43.44% 
  659. Andrea Elliotto                                           Conesus, NY           5:11:44  0:11:53    29/F30-34      182/F    5:11:15  0:11:52  5:08:41  43.87% 
  660. Kelly Clark                                               Rochester, NY         5:11:45  0:11:53    30/F30-34      183/F    5:11:14  0:11:52  5:09:47  43.71% 
  661. Paul Phillips                                             Pittsford, NY         5:12:59  0:11:56    22/M55-59      340/M    5:12:30  0:11:55  4:27:47  46.65% 
  662. Mike Green                                                Rochester, NY         5:13:00  0:11:56    48/M45-49      341/M    5:12:30  0:11:55  4:47:54  43.39% 
  663. Just My Fitness Team                                      Pittsford, NY         5:13:07  0:11:57    43/TemaleOpen  139/T    5:13:07  0:11:57  0        0.00% 
  664. Desaree Backus                                            Ogdensburg, NY        5:13:39  0:11:58    35/F25-29      184/F    5:12:42  0:11:56  5:13:39  43.17% 
  665. Eric Redmond                                              Genoa, NY             5:13:39  0:11:58     6/M60-64      342/M    5:12:42  0:11:56  4:15:47  48.84% 
  666. Alexandra Riccio                                          Canandaigua, NY       5:13:54  0:11:58     2/F0-18       185/F    5:13:38  0:11:58  5:08:17  43.93% 
  667. Hannah Sherry                                             Canandaigua, NY       5:13:55  0:11:58    32/F19-24      186/F    5:13:38  0:11:58  5:11:54  43.42% 
  668. Lichu Sloan                                               Clifton Park, NY      5:14:50  0:12:00     3/F60-64      187/F    5:14:31  0:12:00  3:45:08  60.15% 
  669. Lou Beato                                                 Rochester, NY         5:16:01  0:12:03    34/M50-54      343/M    5:15:48  0:12:03  4:35:28  45.35% 
  670. Gary Adams                                                Rochester, NY         5:16:14  0:12:04    49/M30-34      344/M    3:45:17  0:08:36  5:16:14  39.50% 
  671. Christina Riley                                           Pittsford, NY         5:16:43  0:12:05    20/F40-44      188/F    3:45:46  0:08:37  4:52:24  46.31% 
  672. Mva Hope Foundation Team B Team                           Pittsford, NY         5:17:14  0:12:06    44/TemaleOpen  140/T    5:16:50  0:12:05  0        0.00% 
  673. Mva Hope Foundation Team A Team                           Rochester, NY         5:17:14  0:12:06    65/TMixedOpen  141/T    5:17:14  0:12:06  0        0.00% 
  674. Mark Hagreen                                              Fairport, NY          5:19:29  0:12:11    68/M35-39      345/M    5:19:09  0:12:10  5:19:10  39.14% 
  675. David Farrands                                            Rochester, NY         5:20:35  0:12:14    69/M35-39      346/M    5:20:08  0:12:13  5:19:18  39.12% 
  676. Joseph Bos                                                Niagara Falls, NY     5:21:05  0:12:15    70/M35-39      347/M    5:20:50  0:12:14  5:21:05  38.90% 
  677. Jonathan Polak                                            Rotterdam, NY         5:25:27  0:12:25    41/M25-29      348/M    5:25:01  0:12:24  5:25:27  38.38% 
  678. Steven Craft                                              Freeville, NY         5:26:36  0:12:27    49/M45-49      349/M    5:26:20  0:12:27  5:05:38  40.87% 
  679. Scott Russo                                               Farmington, NY        5:27:01  0:12:28    50/M30-34      350/M    5:27:01  0:12:28  5:27:01  38.20% 
  680. Sara Finley                                               Rochester, NY         5:29:33  0:12:34    36/F25-29      189/F    5:28:39  0:12:32  5:29:33  41.09% 
  681. Mark G. Zawacki                                           Pittsford, NY         5:31:13  0:12:38    50/M40-44      351/M    5:30:45  0:12:37  5:15:17  39.62% 
  682. Charles Savage                                            Ocala, FL             5:31:44  0:12:39     4/M70-99      352/M    5:31:32  0:12:39  3:58:21  52.41% 
  683. Michael Ortenberg                                         Pittsford, NY         5:35:45  0:12:48    51/M40-44      353/M    5:35:28  0:12:48  5:19:36  39.09% 
  684. Jady Simmons                                              Rochester, NY         5:39:18  0:12:56    38/F35-39      190/F    5:38:55  0:12:56  5:28:31  41.22% 
  685. Michael Zollo                                             Rochester, NY         5:45:11  0:13:10    50/M45-49      354/M    5:44:24  0:13:08  5:17:30  39.34% 
  686. Helen Paulsen                                             Bloomfield, NY        5:47:40  0:13:16     4/F60-64      191/F    4:16:43  0:09:47  4:16:28  52.80% 
  687. Jennifer Geehrer                                          Manlius, NY           5:48:50  0:13:18    21/F40-44      192/F    5:48:22  0:13:17  5:25:42  41.58% 
  688. Tom Notermann                                             Palos Heights, IL     5:50:26  0:13:22     7/M60-64      355/M    5:50:07  0:13:21  4:45:47  43.71% 
  689. Carol McDonough - Notermann                               Palos Heights, IL     5:50:26  0:13:22     5/F60-64      193/F    5:50:08  0:13:21  4:10:36  54.04% 
  690. Joseph Wolff                                              Ardsley, NY           5:53:53  0:13:30    51/M30-34      356/M    5:53:32  0:13:29  5:53:53  35.30% 
  691. Tammy Bedette                                             Palmyra, NY           6:02:28  0:13:49    31/F30-34      194/F    6:02:11  0:13:49  6:02:19  37.37% 
  692. Kathryn Hores                                             Endwell, NY           6:03:27  0:13:52    33/F19-24      195/F    6:03:20  0:13:51  6:03:27  37.26% 
  693. Michael Petrashko                                         Rochester, NY         6:03:28  0:13:52    42/M25-29      357/M    6:03:10  0:13:51  6:03:28  34.37% 
  694. Brian Curl                                                New York, NY          6:08:31  0:14:03    43/M25-29      358/M    6:08:07  0:14:02  6:08:31  33.90% 
  695. Bob Menz                                                  Webster, NY           6:12:31  0:14:12    23/M55-59      359/M    6:12:09  0:14:12  5:18:44  39.19% 
  696. Lois Mary Broussard                                       Northborough, MA      6:14:10  0:14:16     6/F60-64      196/F    6:13:52  0:14:16  4:18:44  52.34% 
  697. Evelio Perez-albuerne                                     Miami, FL             6:21:33  0:14:33     5/M70-99      360/M    6:21:19  0:14:33  4:37:28  45.02% 
  698. Weesie Paulsen                                            Ontario, NY           6:27:33  0:14:47     7/F60-64      197/F    4:56:36  0:11:19  4:27:59  50.53% 
  699. Mery Palarea                                              Rochester, NY         6:31:18  0:14:55    39/F35-39      198/F    6:30:45  0:14:54  6:15:58  36.02% 
  700. Alexander Bliss                                           Rochester, NY         6:35:29  0:15:05    20/M19-24      361/M    6:34:33  0:15:03  6:35:17  31.60% 
  701. Andrew Bliss                                              Fredericksburg, VA    6:35:29  0:15:05    21/M19-24      362/M    6:34:39  0:15:03  6:33:42  31.73% 
  702. Kevin Counihan                                            Beverly, MA           6:35:34  0:15:05    51/M45-49      363/M    5:04:37  0:11:37  5:57:31  34.94% 
  703. Foster Bliss                                              Fredericksburg, VA    6:35:50  0:15:06    35/M50-54      364/M    6:35:01  0:15:04  5:41:53  36.54% 
  704. Matt Payne                                                New York, NY          6:39:39  0:15:15    22/M19-24      365/M    6:39:15  0:15:14  6:39:39  31.26% 
  705. Raymond McCaslin                                          Hendersonville, NC    6:40:31  0:15:17     6/M70-99      366/M    5:09:34  0:11:48  4:47:46  43.41% 
  706. David Adams                                               Rochester, NY         6:40:49  0:15:17    44/M25-29      367/M    5:09:52  0:11:49  6:40:49  31.17% 
  707. Brandon Crosdale                                          Rochester, NY         6:47:01  0:15:31    23/M19-24      368/M    6:46:45  0:15:31  6:47:01  30.69% 
  708. Ann Hansen                                                Walworth, NY          6:47:08  0:15:32    22/F40-44      199/F    6:47:08  0:15:32  6:24:08  35.25% 
  709. Joseph Hamway                                             Webster, NY           6:47:24  0:15:32    52/M30-34      369/M    6:47:00  0:15:31  6:47:24  30.66% 
  710. Evan Kister                                               Canandaigua, NY       6:47:24  0:15:32    24/M19-24      370/M    6:47:00  0:15:31  6:47:24  30.66% 
  711. Jacquelyn Renee McWilliams                                Manchester, NY        6:48:08  0:15:34    34/F19-24      200/F    6:48:08  0:15:34  6:48:08  33.18% 
  712. Ashis Roy                                                 New Delhi, India      6:52:48  0:15:45     7/M70-99      371/M    6:52:34  0:15:44  4:28:56  46.45% 
  713. Melanie Wilhelm                                           Franklin, TN          7:02:19  0:16:06    32/F30-34      201/F    5:30:58  0:12:37  6:59:39  32.27% 
  714. William C Murphy                                          Rochester, NY         7:48:04  0:17:51     8/M60-64      372/M    6:17:07  0:14:23  6:14:13  33.38% 
  715. Mary Allison Callaway                                     Rochester, NY         7:54:37  0:18:06     8/F60-64      202/F    6:23:40  0:14:38  5:33:51  40.56% 
  716. Lynn Edwards                                              Brevard, NC           7:54:37  0:18:06     1/F70-99      203/F    6:23:40  0:14:38  2:49:35  79.85% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 0-18
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chloe Greeley                                             Randolph, NY          4:56:59  0:11:20    614   165/F
    2. Alexandra Riccio                                          Canandaigua, NY       5:13:54  0:11:58    666   185/F
 
 
 
Women 19-24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lynn Marie Kubeja                                         West Henrietta, NY    3:24:39  0:07:48     72     5/F
    2. Susan Beatty                                              Holley, NY            3:35:56  0:08:14    114     9/F
    3. Vanessa Taylor                                            Spencerport, NY       3:35:57  0:08:14    115    10/F
    4. Stephanie Danylyshyn                                      Fairport, NY          3:38:15  0:08:19    125    12/F
    5. Elizabeth J Pfleghardt                                    Rochester, NY         3:39:16  0:08:22    127    13/F
    6. Kristin Wayman                                            Syracuse, NY          3:40:17  0:08:24    134    14/F
    7. Rachel Lyn Giroux                                         Gasport, NY           3:42:41  0:08:30    139    15/F
    8. Christine Marie Braggins                                  Rochester, NY         3:43:13  0:08:31    146    18/F
    9. Miranda Redmond                                           West Chester, PA      3:49:19  0:08:45    174    27/F
   10. Abby E. Crain                                             Herndon, VA           3:56:12  0:09:01    240    37/F
   11. Katherine Lacy                                            Blue Point, NY        3:56:52  0:09:02    243    39/F
   12. Kimberly Barry                                            Rochester, NY         4:06:12  0:09:23    319    55/F
   13. Christie Torruella                                        Rochester, NY         4:11:12  0:09:35    350    60/F
   14. Erin Cunningham                                           Rochester, NY         4:12:11  0:09:37    360    64/F
   15. Kelli Dimon                                               Newfane, NY           4:12:15  0:09:37    362    65/F
   16. Katherine Mallery                                         Portville, NY         4:13:48  0:09:41    374    69/F
   17. Kara Holden                                               Winston-salem, NC     4:18:43  0:09:52    414    86/F
   18. Danielle Erin Tiedemann                                   Hamburg, NY           4:21:26  0:09:58    432    90/F
   19. Katherine Harrington                                      Leicester, NY         4:25:21  0:10:07    455    98/F
   20. Dustina Marie Holt                                        Rochester, NY         4:27:31  0:10:12    471   104/F
   21. Meredith Allison Atwood                                   Syracuse, NY          4:30:26  0:10:19    489   111/F
   22. Taylor M Gibbs                                            Syracuse, NY          4:31:24  0:10:21    493   112/F
   23. Olga Varechtchouk                                         Webster, NY           4:33:49  0:10:27    503   117/F
   24. Elise Marie Van Pelt                                      New Hartford, NY      4:36:14  0:10:32    517   119/F
   25. Caitlin Farnung                                           Rochester, NY         4:37:30  0:10:35    522   121/F
   26. Megan Elizabeth Goetz                                     Rochester, NY         4:38:09  0:10:37    528   125/F
   27. Rachel Placito                                            Rochester, NY         4:38:41  0:10:38    534   127/F
   28. Lynn Freida                                               Canandaigua, NY       4:43:16  0:10:48    553   134/F
   29. Stephanie Figary                                          Syracuse, NY          4:52:03  0:11:08    592   153/F
   30. Jennifer Lynne Coleman                                    Newfane, NY           4:52:34  0:11:10    595   155/F
   31. Meredith Achey                                            Rochester, NY         5:08:33  0:11:46    648   178/F
   32. Hannah Sherry                                             Canandaigua, NY       5:13:55  0:11:58    667   186/F
   33. Kathryn Hores                                             Endwell, NY           6:03:27  0:13:52    692   195/F
   34. Jacquelyn Renee McWilliams                                Manchester, NY        6:48:08  0:15:34    711   200/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Laura Hagley                                              Lebanon, NH           3:11:23  0:07:18     37     2/F
    2. Katie Passarell                                           Rochester, NY         3:15:29  0:07:27     47     4/F
    3. Megan Simmons                                             Penfield, NY          3:32:27  0:08:06    100     6/F
    4. Wendy Brehm                                               Buffalo, NY           3:43:08  0:08:31    144    17/F
    5. Stacey Arnold                                             Webster, NY           3:43:46  0:08:32    149    19/F
    6. Aleksandra Halter                                         West Seneca, NY       3:46:27  0:08:38    161    23/F
    7. Asako Matsumoto                                           Rochester, NY         3:49:56  0:08:46    179    28/F
    8. Whitney Lauren Hopfinger                                  Medford, MA           3:50:14  0:08:47    180    29/F
    9. Natasha Karniski                                          Syracuse, NY          3:52:36  0:08:52    205    33/F
   10. Allison Matusick                                          Corning, NY           3:57:41  0:09:04    253    41/F
   11. Amanda Sue Brown                                          Jamesville, NY        3:58:22  0:09:05    261    44/F
   12. Leigh Ann Shahbazian                                      Secaucus, NJ          4:01:14  0:09:12    289    50/F
   13. Cathryn Jean Kittelberger                                 Rochester, NY         4:03:17  0:09:17    302    53/F
   14. Christine Thompson                                        Farmington, NY        4:05:47  0:09:22    317    54/F
   15. Jennifer Stanonis                                         Buffalo, NY           4:06:59  0:09:25    326    56/F
   16. Patricia Waters                                           Rochester, NY         4:07:05  0:09:25    327    57/F
   17. Jodi Hope                                                 Geneva, NY            4:09:48  0:09:32    342    58/F
   18. Jennifer Bellor                                           Massena, NY           4:18:56  0:09:53    417    88/F
   19. Katie Hollenbeck                                          Spencerport, NY       4:25:08  0:10:07    453    97/F
   20. Valerie Louise Manzo                                      Liverpool, NY         4:27:01  0:10:11    462   100/F
   21. Kodie Tanner                                              Norwich, NY           4:27:18  0:10:12    468   102/F
   22. Rebecca Lynn Burtram                                      Cortland, NY          4:27:34  0:10:12    472   105/F
   23. Tiffany D Knarr                                           Depew, NY             4:29:29  0:10:17    482   108/F
   24. Faith Rittenburg                                          Binghamton, NY        4:41:07  0:10:43    546   131/F
   25. Jessica J Axtell                                          Deposit, NY           4:41:07  0:10:43    547   132/F
   26. Leslie OHora                                              Shortsville, NY       4:45:48  0:10:54    566   140/F
   27. Jacque Kammerzelt                                         Syracuse, NY          4:46:06  0:10:55    571   144/F
   28. Meredith Devennie                                         Clay, NY              4:49:42  0:11:03    587   151/F
   29. Emily Shearing                                            Rochester, NY         4:51:49  0:11:08    590   152/F
   30. Laura Davis                                               Fairport, NY          4:53:57  0:11:13    601   157/F
   31. Abby Frances Gimino                                       Rochester, NY         4:56:07  0:11:18    610   162/F
   32. Alicia Thompson                                           Rochester, NY         5:02:04  0:11:31    627   169/F
   33. Laura Cantone                                             Syracuse, NY          5:04:14  0:11:36    635   173/F
   34. Jessica Case                                              Rochester, NY         5:11:44  0:11:53    658   181/F
   35. Desaree Backus                                            Ogdensburg, NY        5:13:39  0:11:58    664   184/F
   36. Sara Finley                                               Rochester, NY         5:29:33  0:12:34    680   189/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wendy Cassada                                             Winston Salem, NC     3:34:08  0:08:10    104     8/F
    2. Katherine Rappaport                                       New York , NY         3:36:17  0:08:15    116    11/F
    3. Marianne Fleckenstein Campbell                            Rochester, NY         3:46:38  0:08:39    163    24/F
    4. Abigail McHugh                                            Rochester, NY         3:48:04  0:08:42    169    25/F
    5. Kate Finn-mcelhiney                                       Victor, NY            3:50:17  0:08:47    182    30/F
    6. Katherine Riceporter                                      Savannah, NY          3:51:29  0:08:50    192    32/F
    7. Alyssa Morrell                                            Rochester, NY         3:55:30  0:08:59    229    35/F
    8. Katherine Marie Moldenhauer                               East Aurora, NY       3:56:16  0:09:01    241    38/F
    9. Bridget Brown                                             E. Rochester, NY      4:11:15  0:09:35    351    61/F
   10. Heather Lynn Millhouse                                    Rochester, NY         4:13:55  0:09:41    377    71/F
   11. Tania Giorgis                                             Avon, NY              4:14:49  0:09:43    386    74/F
   12. Kristin Defeo                                             Wolcott, NY           4:16:37  0:09:47    401    78/F
   13. Joy Dreibelbis                                            Pittsford, NY         4:17:08  0:09:48    403    79/F
   14. Cristina A. Bahr                                          Rochester, NY         4:17:47  0:09:50    409    82/F
   15. Tiffany Suzanne Bird                                      Rush, NY              4:22:44  0:10:01    441    93/F
   16. Jennifer Graney                                           Webster, NY           4:23:19  0:10:03    444    94/F
   17. Karen Bower                                               Bemus Point, NY       4:27:48  0:10:13    473   106/F
   18. Kristin Garling                                           Columbus, OH          4:31:48  0:10:22    495   113/F
   19. Alexis Haynes                                             Newark, NY            4:33:14  0:10:25    502   116/F
   20. Jennifer R Swartz                                         Webster, NY           4:35:27  0:10:30    512   118/F
   21. Jennifer Ann Mulcahey                                     Oswego, NY            4:37:26  0:10:35    521   120/F
   22. Amy Elizabeth Pettee                                      Rochester, NY         4:39:11  0:10:39    536   128/F
   23. Kathleen Cameron                                          Scottsville, NY       4:39:16  0:10:39    537   129/F
   24. Danielle Marie Meagher                                    Rochester, NY         4:45:38  0:10:54    563   139/F
   25. Meredith Surdel                                           Rochester, NY         4:45:53  0:10:54    569   142/F
   26. Nancy Michelle Letts                                      East Rochester, NY    4:48:38  0:11:01    583   149/F
   27. Christine Lahaye                                          Rochester, NY         4:56:07  0:11:18    611   163/F
   28. Christine Stevens                                         Newark, NY            5:07:25  0:11:44    644   175/F
   29. Andrea Elliotto                                           Conesus, NY           5:11:44  0:11:53    659   182/F
   30. Kelly Clark                                               Rochester, NY         5:11:45  0:11:53    660   183/F
   31. Tammy Bedette                                             Palmyra, NY           6:02:28  0:13:49    691   194/F
   32. Melanie Wilhelm                                           Franklin, TN          7:02:19  0:16:06    713   201/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kaija Wadsworth                                           Pittsford, NY         3:42:54  0:08:30    141    16/F
    2. Megan Bruce                                               Portland, OR          3:45:35  0:08:36    157    21/F
    3. Jennifer Flannery                                         Macedon, NY           3:45:36  0:08:36    158    22/F
    4. Melissa Domoy                                             Brookfield, CT        3:48:35  0:08:43    171    26/F
    5. Kim A Quinzi                                              East Rochester, NY    3:54:54  0:08:58    222    34/F
    6. Becky L Herman                                            Victor, NY            3:55:43  0:08:59    232    36/F
    7. Alli Schill                                               Rochester, NY         3:58:02  0:09:05    258    43/F
    8. Kelly Lynne Nash                                          Rochester, NY         3:58:52  0:09:07    263    45/F
    9. Amy Lynn Corcoran                                         Rochester, NY         3:59:15  0:09:08    267    47/F
   10. Melinda Lawson-crabtree                                   Frewsburg, NY         4:01:34  0:09:13    292    51/F
   11. Kathleen Foster                                           Penfield, NY          4:01:35  0:09:13    293    52/F
   12. Sherri McCall                                             Bemus Point, NY       4:11:51  0:09:36    356    63/F
   13. Tanna Nicole Mace                                         Ontario, NY           4:13:26  0:09:40    369    67/F
   14. Katie J Mann                                              Hilton, NY            4:13:48  0:09:41    373    68/F
   15. Lisa Cline                                                Washington, DC        4:13:53  0:09:41    375    70/F
   16. Culleen Julie Zachmeyer                                   Rochester, NY         4:14:50  0:09:43    387    75/F
   17. Sandra J Train                                            Rochester, NY         4:16:18  0:09:47    398    77/F
   18. Julie K Zutes                                             East Rochester, NY    4:18:51  0:09:52    416    87/F
   19. Kelly Bilow                                               Webster, NY           4:22:26  0:10:01    438    91/F
   20. Nicole Green                                              Lancaster, NY         4:27:02  0:10:11    463   101/F
   21. Bridget Baumer                                            Penfield, NY          4:29:45  0:10:17    484   109/F
   22. Angela Pullen                                             Waterloo, NY          4:29:46  0:10:17    485   110/F
   23. Shannon Leigh Dotts                                       Rochester, NY         4:32:38  0:10:24    499   115/F
   24. Christine Malvaso                                         Victor, NY            4:37:35  0:10:35    523   122/F
   25. Adrienne Binh Vuong                                       Middle Village, NY    4:42:14  0:10:46    549   133/F
   26. Karyn Anne Stockmaster                                    Webster, NY           4:45:28  0:10:53    561   138/F
   27. Tricia M Andrews                                          Canandaigua, NY       4:45:52  0:10:54    568   141/F
   28. Karin B Jones                                             Victor, NY            4:47:04  0:10:57    576   146/F
   29. Jennifer Davis                                            Fredonia, NY          4:47:51  0:10:59    580   148/F
   30. Phors Peng                                                Rochester, NY         4:49:27  0:11:02    584   150/F
   31. Suzanne Sirianni                                          Syracuse, NY          4:52:16  0:11:09    594   154/F
   32. Louisa Lam                                                Wayne, NJ             4:53:23  0:11:11    599   156/F
   33. Margarita Valverde                                        East Rochester, NY    4:54:48  0:11:15    606   159/F
   34. Elizabeth Zapata                                          Honeoye Falls, NY     4:56:22  0:11:18    612   164/F
   35. Theresa Buick                                             West Henrietta, NY    5:04:09  0:11:36    633   171/F
   36. Molly Baker                                               Baldwinsville, NY     5:09:56  0:11:49    651   179/F
   37. Katherine Fleming                                         Brockport, NY         5:10:13  0:11:50    653   180/F
   38. Jady Simmons                                              Rochester, NY         5:39:18  0:12:56    684   190/F
   39. Mery Palarea                                              Rochester, NY         6:31:18  0:14:55    699   198/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Shannan McHale                                            Marietta, NY          3:08:53  0:07:12     31     1/F
    2. Lisa Murphy                                               Rochester, NY         3:44:21  0:08:33    152    20/F
    3. Mary Wojnowski                                            Rochester, NY         3:51:16  0:08:49    190    31/F
    4. Genevieve Buckley                                         Webster, NY           3:56:55  0:09:02    245    40/F
    5. Lori Garbowski                                            Rochester, NY         3:57:52  0:09:04    256    42/F
    6. Crystal Coleman                                           Hilton, NY            3:59:31  0:09:08    272    48/F
    7. Pamela Anne Raes                                          Geneva, NY            4:14:48  0:09:43    385    73/F
    8. Michele Ann Spampinato                                    Victor, NY            4:17:17  0:09:49    404    80/F
    9. Melissa H Wilczek                                         Auburn, NY            4:23:35  0:10:03    447    95/F
   10. Cheryl Nelan                                              Rochester, NY         4:27:28  0:10:12    470   103/F
   11. Maureen Welch                                             Webster, NY           4:28:34  0:10:15    479   107/F
   12. Jeannine M Baker                                          Baldwinsville, NY     4:32:17  0:10:23    496   114/F
   13. Janice Kennelly                                           Rochester, NY         4:37:37  0:10:35    524   123/F
   14. Shannon Davies                                            Liverpool, NY         4:37:47  0:10:36    525   124/F
   15. Bonnie Mae Mace                                           Rochester, NY         4:39:25  0:10:39    539   130/F
   16. Kelly Steamer                                             Fairport, NY          4:54:02  0:11:13    602   158/F
   17. Kathleen Alfano                                           Webster, NY           5:02:08  0:11:31    628   170/F
   18. Christina McNamara                                        Webster, NY           5:04:56  0:11:38    640   174/F
   19. Julie Elizabeth Christensen                               Holley, NY            5:07:32  0:11:44    645   176/F
   20. Christina Riley                                           Pittsford, NY         5:16:43  0:12:05    671   188/F
   21. Jennifer Geehrer                                          Manlius, NY           5:48:50  0:13:18    687   192/F
   22. Ann Hansen                                                Walworth, NY          6:47:08  0:15:32    708   199/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Beth DeCiantis                                            Rochester, NY         3:11:53  0:07:19     39     3/F
    2. Donna OByrne                                              Fayetteville, NY      3:59:50  0:09:09    274    49/F
    3. Janice Elizabeth Ash                                      Webster, NY           4:09:52  0:09:32    344    59/F
    4. Anne Honzel                                               Evanston, IL          4:11:33  0:09:36    352    62/F
    5. Sharon Fitzmaurice-avery                                  Ottawa, ON            4:13:02  0:09:39    366    66/F
    6. Cathy Belic                                               St. Catharines, ON    4:14:39  0:09:43    381    72/F
    7. Terry Allen                                               Penfield, NY          4:15:56  0:09:46    391    76/F
    8. Theresa Marie Palmieri                                    Buffalo, NY           4:17:27  0:09:49    405    81/F
    9. Elizabeth Irene Prinzing                                  Webster, NY           4:18:01  0:09:50    410    83/F
   10. Karen Farrell                                             Rochester, NY         4:19:28  0:09:54    421    89/F
   11. Linda K. Ambard                                           Colorado Springs, CO  4:22:36  0:10:01    440    92/F
   12. Jenn Obzud                                                Penfield, NY          4:25:25  0:10:07    456    99/F
   13. Sharon Outler                                             Rochester, NY         4:45:57  0:10:54    570   143/F
   14. Lori Hannigan                                             Spencerport, NY       4:46:48  0:10:56    574   145/F
   15. Norine Iemma                                              Baldwinsville, NY     4:47:12  0:10:57    577   147/F
   16. Laura Henry                                               Rochester, NY         4:54:55  0:11:15    607   160/F
   17. Christina Erbisch                                         Marquette, MI         4:55:32  0:11:16    609   161/F
   18. Terri Vanbrooker                                          Canandaigua, NY       4:57:09  0:11:20    615   166/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nancy Morrison                                            Kanata, ON            3:33:37  0:08:09    102     7/F
    2. Jenny Lee                                                 Selkirk , NY          4:18:09  0:09:51    411    84/F
    3. Kim A Ryan                                                Toronto, ON           4:18:34  0:09:52    412    85/F
    4. Rebecca Andrus                                            Canandaigua, NY       4:24:38  0:10:06    450    96/F
    5. Karen Eichele                                             Scottsville, NY       4:38:35  0:10:38    532   126/F
    6. Carol Eisenman                                            Rochester, NY         4:44:23  0:10:51    559   137/F
    7. Nancy Pratt                                               Defiance, MO          4:58:04  0:11:22    616   167/F
    8. Lois Green                                                E Greenbush, NY       4:58:24  0:11:23    618   168/F
    9. Tracy Lea Maclean                                         Orillia, ON           5:07:41  0:11:44    646   177/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Laurie Tschudi                                            Penfield, NY          4:44:17  0:10:51    558   136/F
    2. Valerie Myntti                                            Rochester, NY         5:04:09  0:11:36    634   172/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Susan Wong                                                Glenmont, NY          3:58:58  0:09:07    264    46/F
    2. Gail McCaslin                                             Hendersonville, NC    4:43:32  0:10:49    554   135/F
    3. Lichu Sloan                                               Clifton Park, NY      5:14:50  0:12:00    668   187/F
    4. Helen Paulsen                                             Bloomfield, NY        5:47:40  0:13:16    686   191/F
    5. Carol McDonough - Notermann                               Palos Heights, IL     5:50:26  0:13:22    689   193/F
    6. Lois Mary Broussard                                       Northborough, MA      6:14:10  0:14:16    696   196/F
    7. Weesie Paulsen                                            Ontario, NY           6:27:33  0:14:47    698   197/F
    8. Mary Allison Callaway                                     Rochester, NY         7:54:37  0:18:06    715   202/F
 
 
 
Women 70-99
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lynn Edwards                                              Brevard, NC           7:54:37  0:18:06    716   203/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 0-18
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bryan Peck                                                Canandaigua, NY       3:19:31  0:07:37     59    39/M
 
 
 
Men 19-24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Raucci                                              Germantown, NY        2:29:42  0:05:43      3     3/M
    2. Leo Smith                                                 Gaithersburg, MD      2:46:10  0:06:20      6     6/M
    3. Anthony Wind                                              Rochester, NY         2:56:01  0:06:43     13    12/M
    4. Michael Hoffman                                           Rochester, NY         2:59:30  0:06:51     21    19/M
    5. Zack Feeney                                               Cohoes, NY            3:04:13  0:07:02     24    21/M
    6. Marek Slipski                                             Rochester, NY         3:15:16  0:07:27     44    29/M
    7. Philip Nesbitt                                            Churchville, NY       3:15:25  0:07:27     46    31/M
    8. Robert Ian McMahon                                        Webster, NY           3:19:53  0:07:37     61    41/M
    9. Robert Watson                                             Jersey Shore, PA      3:21:12  0:07:40     63    43/M
   10. Peter Aldridge                                            Rochester, NY         3:27:18  0:07:54     82    54/M
   11. Victor Kucherov                                           Rochester, NY         3:32:23  0:08:06     98    67/M
   12. Patrick Hilyer                                            Lyons, NY             3:45:48  0:08:37    159   101/M
   13. Joshua Barrett                                            Pensacola, FL         3:51:25  0:08:50    191   116/M
   14. Brian Ashford Brodine                                     Rochester, NY         3:59:24  0:09:08    270   164/M
   15. Joseph Petralia                                           Ontario, NY           4:04:25  0:09:19    311   185/M
   16. Alex Michael Dumont                                       Malone, NY            4:28:20  0:10:14    477   263/M
   17. Adam M Lavelle                                            Rochester, NY         4:34:31  0:10:28    507   278/M
   18. Michael Dimarco                                           Spencerport, NY       4:40:28  0:10:42    545   294/M
   19. Clarence Ling                                             Flushing, NY          5:10:30  0:11:51    656   338/M
   20. Alexander Bliss                                           Rochester, NY         6:35:29  0:15:05    700   361/M
   21. Andrew Bliss                                              Fredericksburg, VA    6:35:29  0:15:05    701   362/M
   22. Matt Payne                                                New York, NY          6:39:39  0:15:15    704   365/M
   23. Brandon Crosdale                                          Rochester, NY         6:47:01  0:15:31    707   368/M
   24. Evan Kister                                               Canandaigua, NY       6:47:24  0:15:32    710   370/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Timothy Scarpinato                                        Saratoga Springs, NY  2:36:16  0:05:58      5     5/M
    2. Chris Hine                                                Rochester, NY         2:47:56  0:06:24      7     7/M
    3. David Clayton Cook                                        Geneseo, NY           2:52:18  0:06:34      8     8/M
    4. David J Cook                                              Hornell, NY           2:53:46  0:06:38     11    11/M
    5. Matthew Downs                                             New Hartford, NY      2:56:18  0:06:43     14    13/M
    6. Rob Way                                                   Austin, NY            3:15:23  0:07:27     45    30/M
    7. Jason Hussar                                              Rochester, NY         3:21:54  0:07:42     64    44/M
    8. Mike Welden                                               Rochester, NY         3:23:11  0:07:45     68    47/M
    9. Kiel Sick                                                 Irondequoit, NY       3:24:36  0:07:48     71    48/M
   10. Andrew Thomas                                             Hamburg, NY           3:25:58  0:07:51     78    52/M
   11. Art Craig                                                 Syracuse, NY          3:36:41  0:08:16    118    75/M
   12. Jeff Doell                                                Rochester, NY         3:37:36  0:08:18    124    80/M
   13. Michael Bray                                              Rochester, NY         3:42:54  0:08:30    140    90/M
   14. Adam Thomas Kahabka                                       Corfu, NY             3:42:57  0:08:30    142    91/M
   15. Charlie McMillen                                          Fairport, NY          3:43:25  0:08:31    147    93/M
   16. Jeffrey Kohlman                                           Chandler, AZ          3:44:11  0:08:33    150    95/M
   17. Christopher Culbertson                                    Pittsford, NY         3:44:45  0:08:34    156   100/M
   18. Kevin Nesbitt                                             Churchville, NY       3:46:36  0:08:39    162   103/M
   19. Joseph Lawson                                             Rochester, NY         3:53:07  0:08:53    212   130/M
   20. Michael Kozelsky                                          Amherst, NY           3:53:22  0:08:54    216   134/M
   21. Stephen Pum                                               West Henrietta, NY    3:54:56  0:08:58    223   139/M
   22. Brian Heiss                                               Penfield, NY          3:54:57  0:08:58    224   140/M
   23. Alan Roth                                                 Elba, NY              4:00:23  0:09:10    286   173/M
   24. Stefan Niebisch                                           Rochester, NY         4:02:35  0:09:15    298   178/M
   25. Jeffrey Laughlan                                          Youngstown, NY        4:06:49  0:09:25    324   193/M
   26. Joseph Rober Halter                                       West Seneca, NY       4:07:30  0:09:26    331   196/M
   27. Christopher Bateman                                       Rochester, NY         4:14:28  0:09:42    380   218/M
   28. Liam P OBoyle                                             Rochester, NY         4:16:10  0:09:46    393   226/M
   29. Ryan Forristal                                            St. Louis, MO         4:16:17  0:09:46    397   229/M
   30. Thomas Tufts                                              Rochester, NY         4:20:36  0:09:56    426   237/M
   31. Ron George                                                Rochester, NY         4:23:17  0:10:03    443   246/M
   32. David Cox                                                 Rochester, NY         4:27:13  0:10:12    466   258/M
   33. Christopher Dangler                                       San Francisco, CA     4:29:49  0:10:17    486   268/M
   34. Joshua Bills                                              Webster, NY           4:34:19  0:10:28    505   277/M
   35. Gregory Horrocks                                          Rochester, NY         4:36:19  0:10:32    518   282/M
   36. Matthew Brown                                             B, NY                 4:40:08  0:10:41    541   290/M
   37. Matthew Fix                                               Rochester, NY         4:44:36  0:10:51    560   300/M
   38. Patrick Ousterout                                         Rochester, NY         4:53:09  0:11:11    598   312/M
   39. Daniel McPartlan                                          Elma, NY              4:54:41  0:11:14    604   314/M
   40. Todd Rezsnyak                                             Rochester, NY         5:03:32  0:11:35    630   323/M
   41. Jonathan Polak                                            Rotterdam, NY         5:25:27  0:12:25    677   348/M
   42. Michael Petrashko                                         Rochester, NY         6:03:28  0:13:52    693   357/M
   43. Brian Curl                                                New York, NY          6:08:31  0:14:03    694   358/M
   44. David Adams                                               Rochester, NY         6:40:49  0:15:17    706   367/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dave L Bradshaw                                           Macedon, NY           2:35:21  0:05:56      4     4/M
    2. Zach Blume                                                Boston, MA            2:53:38  0:06:37     10    10/M
    3. Ryan McDevitt                                             Pittsford, NY         2:58:16  0:06:48     18    16/M
    4. Samuel Picard                                             Rochester, NY         3:05:36  0:07:05     26    22/M
    5. Timothy Ray                                               Del Mar, CA           3:07:32  0:07:09     29    24/M
    6. George Lock                                               Bronx, NY             3:09:15  0:07:13     32    26/M
    7. Corey N Gavette                                           Fairport, NY          3:09:18  0:07:13     33    27/M
    8. Anthony Wattie                                            Rochester, NY         3:19:01  0:07:35     57    37/M
    9. Michael Alan Collins                                      North Chili, NY       3:19:17  0:07:36     58    38/M
   10. Daniel Termine                                            Rochester, NY         3:19:47  0:07:37     60    40/M
   11. Sean McNamara                                             Spencerport, NY       3:36:51  0:08:16    119    76/M
   12. Dennis Lee Lefler                                         Jamestown, NY         3:37:36  0:08:18    123    79/M
   13. Adam Cohon                                                Rochester, NY         3:39:43  0:08:23    132    84/M
   14. Darren Quigley                                            East Syracuse, NY     3:40:25  0:08:24    135    86/M
   15. Chris Loughlin                                            Cicero, NY            3:44:25  0:08:34    154    98/M
   16. Brent Schmitter                                           Powderly, TX          3:47:07  0:08:40    164   104/M
   17. Ronald Aparicio                                           Stamford, CT          3:49:24  0:08:45    175   110/M
   18. Chris Delaney                                             Rochester, NY         3:49:41  0:08:46    176   111/M
   19. Ryan McElhiney                                            Victor, NY            3:50:17  0:08:47    181   112/M
   20. Benjamin Frazzinikendrick                                 Dewitt, NY            3:52:10  0:08:51    198   121/M
   21. Dan Ostrander                                             Fairport, NY          3:52:12  0:08:51    199   122/M
   22. John Langworthy, Ii                                       Akron, NY             3:52:13  0:08:51    200   123/M
   23. Kevin Rock                                                Tonawanda, NY         3:52:29  0:08:52    204   125/M
   24. Alan Heins                                                Rochester, NY         3:53:26  0:08:54    217   135/M
   25. Doug Johnson                                              Rochester, NY         3:53:49  0:08:55    218   136/M
   26. Sean Edmunds                                              Uxbridge, MA          3:55:06  0:08:58    226   142/M
   27. Tim Lambie                                                Crofton, MD           3:55:36  0:08:59    230   145/M
   28. Aaron Zack Phillips                                       Fairport, NY          3:55:41  0:08:59    231   146/M
   29. Benjamin Fell                                             Farmington, NY        3:59:14  0:09:07    266   162/M
   30. Adam Keller                                               Rochester, NY         4:00:03  0:09:09    277   167/M
   31. Andrew Morris                                             Fairport, NY          4:04:58  0:09:21    314   187/M
   32. Zachary Boldt                                             East Rochester, NY    4:09:51  0:09:32    343   201/M
   33. Paul Nichols                                              Fairport, NY          4:13:41  0:09:41    372   214/M
   34. Ryan Robinson                                             Victor, NY            4:14:00  0:09:41    378   216/M
   35. Ross Giardino                                             Penfield, NY          4:16:33  0:09:47    399   230/M
   36. Donald A York                                             Auburn, NY            4:22:32  0:10:01    439   245/M
   37. Jeffrey Hagen Ii                                          North Chili, NY       4:27:12  0:10:11    465   257/M
   38. Kyle Crandall                                             Rochester, NY         4:27:15  0:10:12    467   259/M
   39. Michael Cefalo                                            Rochester, NY         4:28:16  0:10:14    475   262/M
   40. Cj Fonzi                                                  Brooklyn, NY          4:29:09  0:10:16    480   265/M
   41. Mat Gerowitz                                              New York, NY          4:30:27  0:10:19    490   271/M
   42. Jason Conklin                                             Henrietta, NY         4:36:28  0:10:33    519   283/M
   43. Stash Merritt                                             Macedon, NY           4:37:56  0:10:36    526   285/M
   44. Duane Garner                                              Newark, NY            4:43:50  0:10:50    556   298/M
   45. Kevin Patrick McCarthy                                    Silver Spring, MD     4:51:57  0:11:08    591   308/M
   46. Corey Crawford                                            Rochester, NY         4:54:59  0:11:15    608   316/M
   47. Andrew Belik                                              West Henrietta, NY    4:58:52  0:11:24    619   319/M
   48. Steven John Farrington                                    Rochester, NY         5:03:32  0:11:35    631   324/M
   49. Gary Adams                                                Rochester, NY         5:16:14  0:12:04    670   344/M
   50. Scott Russo                                               Farmington, NY        5:27:01  0:12:28    679   350/M
   51. Joseph Wolff                                              Ardsley, NY           5:53:53  0:13:30    690   356/M
   52. Joseph Hamway                                             Webster, NY           6:47:24  0:15:32    709   369/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dean Goodison                                             East Aurora, NY       2:52:37  0:06:35      9     9/M
    2. Andrew Bucci                                              Rochester, NY         2:58:48  0:06:49     20    18/M
    3. John Salvador                                             Penfield, NY          3:18:10  0:07:33     54    36/M
    4. Yoshihiro Nozaki                                          Rochester, NY         3:20:21  0:07:38     62    42/M
    5. James Lonergan                                            Buffalo, NY           3:24:52  0:07:49     74    49/M
    6. Thomas Grove                                              East Rochester, NY    3:25:24  0:07:50     75    50/M
    7. Faming Li                                                 Penfield, NY          3:28:00  0:07:56     83    55/M
    8. William Lloyd Sedgewick                                   Rochester, NY         3:29:16  0:07:59     85    57/M
    9. Joseph Peter Richard                                      Rochester, NY         3:30:14  0:08:01     91    61/M
   10. Richard D. Hamlin                                         E Greenbush, NY       3:30:29  0:08:02     92    62/M
   11. Kevin Wilmot                                              Rochester, NY         3:35:23  0:08:13    109    70/M
   12. Kevin Hogan                                               Penfield, NY          3:35:51  0:08:14    111    72/M
   13. Edward Hall                                               Victor, NY            3:35:53  0:08:14    113    73/M
   14. Matt Coldiron                                             Lewis Center, OH      3:39:17  0:08:22    128    81/M
   15. Kevin Nasman                                              Fayetteville, NY      3:39:33  0:08:22    130    83/M
   16. Chuck Kuepfer                                             Waterloo, ON          3:40:10  0:08:24    133    85/M
   17. Kevin Kehoe                                               Rochester, NY         3:44:15  0:08:33    151    96/M
   18. Tom Griffen                                               Carrboro, NC          3:44:22  0:08:33    153    97/M
   19. Brian James Dambrosia                                     Webster, NY           3:51:32  0:08:50    194   118/M
   20. Jeff Bagley                                               Sidney, NY            3:51:55  0:08:51    197   120/M
   21. Andrew Suppo                                              Victor, NY            3:52:25  0:08:52    202   124/M
   22. Patrick James Muldowney                                   Rochester, NY         3:52:55  0:08:53    209   127/M
   23. Eric Jordan                                               Rochester, NY         3:53:07  0:08:53    211   129/M
   24. Peter M Quinzi                                            East Rochester, NY    3:53:15  0:08:54    214   132/M
   25. Jason Heilman                                             Harrisburg, PA        3:53:21  0:08:54    215   133/M
   26. Douglas Mauro                                             Pittsford, NY         3:54:48  0:08:57    221   138/M
   27. Ted Pembroke                                              Phelps, NY            3:55:06  0:08:58    225   141/M
   28. David Zimmet                                              Rochester, NY         3:55:29  0:08:59    228   144/M
   29. William Walker                                            Syracuse, NY          3:55:44  0:08:59    233   147/M
   30. John Kachurick                                            Macungie, PA          3:55:56  0:09:00    236   149/M
   31. Rob Alan Wilder                                           Bloomfield, NY        3:57:00  0:09:02    246   153/M
   32. Stan Matusz                                               Ithaca, NY            3:57:59  0:09:05    257   158/M
   33. Ricardo R Figueroa                                        Macedon, NY           4:00:45  0:09:11    288   174/M
   34. Philip Smith                                              Marlton, NJ           4:01:22  0:09:12    290   175/M
   35. Michael Foster                                            Penfield, NY          4:01:35  0:09:13    294   176/M
   36. Brian Foster                                              East Amherst, NY      4:03:31  0:09:17    306   182/M
   37. Mark Pecaut                                               Rochester, NY         4:03:46  0:09:18    308   184/M
   38. Kenneth Suttell                                           Arcade, NY            4:05:35  0:09:22    316   188/M
   39. Mark R. Sands                                             Webster, NY           4:05:57  0:09:23    318   189/M
   40. Kevin Dwyer                                               Rochester, NY         4:06:16  0:09:24    320   190/M
   41. Timothy Callan                                            Kenmore, NY           4:07:46  0:09:27    332   197/M
   42. Dennis Breneman                                           Rochester, NY         4:07:55  0:09:27    334   199/M
   43. Ryan Cameron                                              Scottsville, NY       4:10:21  0:09:33    347   203/M
   44. Paul Fisher                                               Rochester, NY         4:10:35  0:09:33    348   204/M
   45. Daniel T Weiss                                            Fairport, NY          4:12:47  0:09:38    365   210/M
   46. Grant D Mark                                              Rochester, NY         4:13:53  0:09:41    376   215/M
   47. Ron Dufort                                                Rochester, NY         4:14:17  0:09:42    379   217/M
   48. Kevin Mialky                                              Dansville, NY         4:14:42  0:09:43    383   220/M
   49. James Quincey Treuthart                                   Rochester, NY         4:15:32  0:09:45    389   223/M
   50. Adam Uzelac                                               Rochester, NY         4:16:11  0:09:46    394   227/M
   51. Sidney Cherubin                                           Brooklyn, NY          4:19:00  0:09:53    419   233/M
   52. Donald Matteson                                           Kenmore, NY           4:20:40  0:09:57    427   238/M
   53. Todd Linskey                                              Rochester, NY         4:21:57  0:09:59    437   244/M
   54. Brian T Shaw                                              Rochester, NY         4:24:35  0:10:05    449   250/M
   55. Dan Chacchia                                              Webster, NY           4:27:06  0:10:11    464   256/M
   56. Jeffrey Schihl                                            Buffalo, NY           4:28:02  0:10:13    474   261/M
   57. Kevin Andrew Biata                                        Henrietta, NY         4:31:09  0:10:21    492   272/M
   58. Gregory Napierala                                         Rochester, NY         4:38:40  0:10:38    533   287/M
   59. Peter Pourzand                                            Philadelpha, PA       4:40:18  0:10:41    543   292/M
   60. Trevor Czudak                                             Rochester, NY         4:45:36  0:10:54    562   301/M
   61. James Spignardo                                           Fayetteville, NY      4:46:07  0:10:55    572   303/M
   62. Victor Northrup                                           Rochester, NY         4:52:36  0:11:10    596   310/M
   63. Otto Lam                                                  Wayne, NJ             4:53:23  0:11:11    600   313/M
   64. Scott C Redding                                           Seneca Falls, NY      4:58:06  0:11:22    617   318/M
   65. Jason M Peterson                                          Rochester, NY         4:59:55  0:11:26    621   321/M
   66. Kevin Wilcox                                              Penfield, NY          5:08:42  0:11:46    649   333/M
   67. Kevin Rhinehart                                           Penn Yan, NY          5:10:12  0:11:50    652   335/M
   68. Mark Hagreen                                              Fairport, NY          5:19:29  0:12:11    674   345/M
   69. David Farrands                                            Rochester, NY         5:20:35  0:12:14    675   346/M
   70. Joseph Bos                                                Niagara Falls, NY     5:21:05  0:12:15    676   347/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brendan Kavanagh                                          Barrie, ON            3:07:20  0:07:09     28    23/M
    2. Steve Patrick Deloge                                      Palmyra, NY           3:14:32  0:07:25     41    28/M
    3. Rob Weiner                                                Pittsford, NY         3:16:10  0:07:29     49    32/M
    4. David Sauter                                              Penfield, NY          3:17:52  0:07:33     53    35/M
    5. Brian Douglas Simon                                       Rochester, NY         3:22:28  0:07:43     66    45/M
    6. Michael Westfall                                          Manchester, CT        3:22:58  0:07:44     67    46/M
    7. David Snodgrass                                           Newport, RI           3:28:44  0:07:58     84    56/M
    8. Christopher M Boshnack                                    Rochester, NY         3:30:34  0:08:02     93    63/M
    9. David Penrose                                             Rochester, NY         3:31:52  0:08:05     97    66/M
   10. David M Hayes                                             Amherst, NY           3:35:46  0:08:14    110    71/M
   11. Steve Watt                                                Ottawa, ON            3:36:57  0:08:16    121    78/M
   12. Art Edward Bohnke                                         Webster, NY           3:39:27  0:08:22    129    82/M
   13. Dan Persaud                                               Farmington, NY        3:41:04  0:08:26    136    87/M
   14. Jeffrey L Crews                                           Rochester, NY         3:45:58  0:08:37    160   102/M
   15. Roberto Angotti                                           Syracuse, NY          3:47:13  0:08:40    165   105/M
   16. Martin Joseph Coffey                                      Pittsford, NY         3:48:26  0:08:43    170   107/M
   17. David Richmond Olson                                      Rochester, NY         3:50:55  0:08:48    186   113/M
   18. Anthony Leonardis                                         Rochester, NY         3:50:58  0:08:49    187   114/M
   19. Peter Eric Nussbaum                                       New York, NY          3:51:08  0:08:49    188   115/M
   20. Robert Simonetti                                          Pittsford, NY         3:51:31  0:08:50    193   117/M
   21. Jim Peer                                                  Rochester, NY         3:52:38  0:08:52    206   126/M
   22. Craig Lockwood                                            Churchville, NY       3:57:10  0:09:03    248   154/M
   23. Brad Mosiman                                              Gainesville, NY       3:58:15  0:09:05    259   159/M
   24. J. Scott Odorisi                                          East Rochester, NY    3:59:16  0:09:08    268   163/M
   25. David Nichols                                             Fairport, NY          4:00:08  0:09:10    278   168/M
   26. Mike Faulkner                                             Victor, NY            4:00:08  0:09:10    279   169/M
   27. Mike Haines                                               Victor, NY            4:00:15  0:09:10    281   171/M
   28. Pryce Wood                                                Brockville, ON        4:02:35  0:09:15    299   179/M
   29. Sean Bennett                                              Canandaigua, NY       4:02:54  0:09:16    301   180/M
   30. Wayne H. Ackles                                           East Rochester, NY    4:03:28  0:09:17    305   181/M
   31. Michael J Mazanec                                         Rochester, NY         4:06:29  0:09:24    322   191/M
   32. Robert Hitchcock                                          Fairport, NY          4:06:37  0:09:24    323   192/M
   33. Kevin Hamberger                                           Dewitt, NY            4:08:04  0:09:28    336   200/M
   34. Brian Rittenhouse                                         Ontario, NY           4:13:04  0:09:39    367   211/M
   35. Michael Callery                                           Webster, NY           4:13:30  0:09:40    371   213/M
   36. Bob OShaughnessy                                          Pittsford, NY         4:15:20  0:09:44    388   222/M
   37. Jim Ochterski                                             Farmington, NY        4:15:35  0:09:45    390   224/M
   38. Jon M Westfall                                            Webster, NY           4:16:12  0:09:46    395   228/M
   39. Mark Pomponio                                             Rochester, NY         4:21:39  0:09:59    433   242/M
   40. William P Wilczek Jr                                      Auburn, NY            4:23:36  0:10:03    448   249/M
   41. Robert Myles Zachmeyer                                    Rochester, NY         4:30:05  0:10:18    487   269/M
   42. Jason S. Ehrlinspiel                                      Folsom, CA            4:32:21  0:10:23    497   274/M
   43. John Richelsen                                            Canandaigua, NY       4:44:04  0:10:50    557   299/M
   44. Ben Agronick                                              Rochester, NY         4:45:39  0:10:54    564   302/M
   45. James S Mann                                              Hilton, NY            4:47:21  0:10:58    579   305/M
   46. Donald Root                                               Avon, NY              4:49:29  0:11:02    585   306/M
   47. Arnold (andy) Ford, Jr.                                   Rochester, NY         4:52:43  0:11:10    597   311/M
   48. Peter A Levengood                                         Northwood, NH         5:04:57  0:11:38    641   329/M
   49. Alan Marciano                                             Spencerport, NY       5:07:11  0:11:43    643   331/M
   50. Mark G. Zawacki                                           Pittsford, NY         5:31:13  0:12:38    681   351/M
   51. Michael Ortenberg                                         Pittsford, NY         5:35:45  0:12:48    683   353/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kip Litton                                                Davison, MI           2:57:59  0:06:47     16    14/M
    2. Eric J Maki                                               Cortland, NY          2:58:12  0:06:48     17    15/M
    3. Craig W Dubois                                            Sprakers, NY          3:03:50  0:07:01     23    20/M
    4. Gregory Sweeney                                           Hillsboro, OR         3:16:21  0:07:29     50    33/M
    5. Robert Hanley                                             Whitby, ON            3:25:47  0:07:51     77    51/M
    6. Tony Demeis                                               Newmarket, ON         3:26:11  0:07:52     79    53/M
    7. Michael Mundy                                             Rochester, NY         3:30:09  0:08:01     89    59/M
    8. Keith Scott                                               Leroy, NY             3:30:10  0:08:01     90    60/M
    9. Ken Fischer                                               Fairport, NY          3:30:38  0:08:02     94    64/M
   10. Todd Eric Thierer                                         Pittsford, NY         3:30:45  0:08:02     95    65/M
   11. Gill Castle                                               Fairport, NY          3:34:28  0:08:11    105    68/M
   12. Russell Herman                                            Hilton, NY            3:35:20  0:08:13    108    69/M
   13. Benjamin Maurice Yagoda                                   Rochester, NY         3:42:30  0:08:29    138    89/M
   14. Steven Derks                                              W. Henrietta, NY      3:43:35  0:08:32    148    94/M
   15. Ronald Slapelis                                           Webster, NY           3:47:37  0:08:41    167   106/M
   16. Christopher Ellis                                         Marcy, NY             3:48:39  0:08:43    173   109/M
   17. David E Pearson                                           Rochester, NY         3:51:53  0:08:51    196   119/M
   18. Kevin Krueger                                             Penfield, NY          3:53:13  0:08:54    213   131/M
   19. Andrew Ciaio                                              Victor, NY            3:55:16  0:08:58    227   143/M
   20. Jim Tuttle                                                Innisfil, ON          3:56:02  0:09:00    237   150/M
   21. Richard Maclean                                           Orillia, ON           3:56:02  0:09:00    238   151/M
   22. Christopher M Washburn                                    Newark, NY            3:56:46  0:09:02    242   152/M
   23. Bob Gates                                                 Hamlin, NY            3:57:48  0:09:04    254   157/M
   24. Rob Jacob                                                 Fairport, NY          3:59:28  0:09:08    271   165/M
   25. Stephen Dewhurst                                          Rochester, NY         4:00:09  0:09:10    280   170/M
   26. James Monti                                               Rochester, NY         4:00:16  0:09:10    282   172/M
   27. Colin Campbell                                            Eden, NY              4:07:17  0:09:26    329   195/M
   28. Grant Stauffer                                            Pittsford, NY         4:09:59  0:09:32    345   202/M
   29. Ed Martin                                                 Victor, NY            4:12:10  0:09:37    359   207/M
   30. Robert L Thomas                                           Rochester, NY         4:12:22  0:09:38    363   209/M
   31. Jeff Tyburski                                             Fairport, NY          4:14:47  0:09:43    384   221/M
   32. Bart Lehmann                                              Jamesville, NY        4:19:26  0:09:54    420   234/M
   33. Kenneth Scott                                             Leroy, NY             4:23:29  0:10:03    446   248/M
   34. Chuck Larocco                                             Penfield, NY          4:24:58  0:10:06    452   251/M
   35. Jody D. Meeks                                             Clayton, NY           4:29:38  0:10:17    483   267/M
   36. Allan Vanburen                                            Middleport, NY        4:30:23  0:10:19    488   270/M
   37. William H Macnamara                                       Avoca, NY             4:31:28  0:10:21    494   273/M
   38. Ronald D Eisenmenger                                      North Rose, NY        4:32:39  0:10:24    500   275/M
   39. Ray Glover                                                Rochester, NY         4:35:05  0:10:30    508   279/M
   40. Dennis Frederick Leiby                                    Webster, NY           4:35:23  0:10:30    511   280/M
   41. Brian Andrews                                             Fairport, NY          4:41:58  0:10:45    548   295/M
   42. Gary Peakes                                               Pittsford, NY         4:47:14  0:10:57    578   304/M
   43. Cavan M. Redmond                                          West Chester, PA      4:52:07  0:11:08    593   309/M
   44. Gary Vengelen                                             Fairport, NY          4:59:34  0:11:26    620   320/M
   45. Gerry Smedinghoff                                         Phoenix, AZ           5:04:17  0:11:36    636   326/M
   46. Thomas Allen Butler                                       Rochester, NY         5:06:55  0:11:42    642   330/M
   47. Bob Romero                                                Victor, NY            5:10:38  0:11:51    657   339/M
   48. Mike Green                                                Rochester, NY         5:13:00  0:11:56    662   341/M
   49. Steven Craft                                              Freeville, NY         5:26:36  0:12:27    678   349/M
   50. Michael Zollo                                             Rochester, NY         5:45:11  0:13:10    685   354/M
   51. Kevin Counihan                                            Beverly, MA           6:35:34  0:15:05    702   363/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. John Brown                                                Northbridge, MA       2:58:33  0:06:49     19    17/M
    2. Tim Dwyer                                                 Rochester, NY         3:07:48  0:07:10     30    25/M
    3. John Barott                                               Canandaigua, NY       3:16:25  0:07:29     51    34/M
    4. William D Badger                                          Honeoye, NY           3:30:02  0:08:01     88    58/M
    5. Michael Dunn                                              Rochester, NY         3:36:20  0:08:15    117    74/M
    6. Marty Larch                                               Rochester, NY         3:36:54  0:08:16    120    77/M
    7. Michael D Achey                                           Easton, MA            3:41:45  0:08:27    137    88/M
    8. Brian Adams                                               Rochester, NY         3:54:47  0:08:57    220   137/M
    9. Jeffrey Munson                                            Rochester, NY         3:55:48  0:09:00    235   148/M
   10. Frank Michaels                                            Apalachin, NY         3:57:39  0:09:04    252   156/M
   11. Dan Kress                                                 Churchville, NY       4:02:12  0:09:14    296   177/M
   12. Robert Dickerson                                          Fairport, NY          4:03:41  0:09:18    307   183/M
   13. Rick Borrelli                                             Rochester, NY         4:04:31  0:09:20    313   186/M
   14. Richard Metzger                                           Webster, NY           4:07:06  0:09:25    328   194/M
   15. Stephen Wilson                                            Rochester, NY         4:07:50  0:09:27    333   198/M
   16. Don Dow                                                   Penfield, NY          4:11:38  0:09:36    353   205/M
   17. David Michael Borowiec                                    Livonia, NY           4:12:12  0:09:37    361   208/M
   18. Chuck Giordano                                            Hilton, NY            4:17:39  0:09:50    408   231/M
   19. Gary Craig                                                Rochester, NY         4:19:45  0:09:54    422   235/M
   20. Bill Cronise                                              Liverpool, NY         4:20:31  0:09:56    425   236/M
   21. Robert Andrus                                             Canandaigua, NY       4:20:54  0:09:57    428   239/M
   22. Rory Gumina                                               Rochester, NY         4:20:59  0:09:57    429   240/M
   23. Tim Murphy                                                Rochester, NY         4:21:00  0:09:57    430   241/M
   24. Peter Bednarz                                             Lockport, NY          4:23:21  0:10:03    445   247/M
   25. Novis R Brewster                                          Rochester, NY         4:26:30  0:10:10    461   255/M
   26. Daniel John Dumont                                        Malone, NY            4:28:30  0:10:14    478   264/M
   27. Bob Lonsberry                                             Mt Morris, NY         4:36:08  0:10:32    516   281/M
   28. John Gavenda                                              Albion, NY            4:37:08  0:10:34    520   284/M
   29. Joe H Blakely                                             Rochester, NY         4:38:03  0:10:36    527   286/M
   30. Thomas Paul Brown II                                      Livonia, NY           4:40:08  0:10:41    540   289/M
   31. Martin Cox                                                Fillmore, NY          4:43:02  0:10:48    551   296/M
   32. Jeffrey D. Loucks                                         East Jewett, NY       5:09:50  0:11:49    650   334/M
   33. Dan Isenhart                                              Rochester, NY         5:10:13  0:11:50    654   336/M
   34. Lou Beato                                                 Rochester, NY         5:16:01  0:12:03    669   343/M
   35. Foster Bliss                                              Fredericksburg, VA    6:35:50  0:15:06    703   364/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Paul Strowe                                               Pittsford, NY         3:43:11  0:08:31    145    92/M
    2. Ed Silverman                                              Canandaigua, NY       3:44:30  0:08:34    155    99/M
    3. Dennis Stearns                                            Rochester, NY         3:48:36  0:08:43    172   108/M
    4. William Beyerbach                                         Rochester, NY         3:53:03  0:08:53    210   128/M
    5. John Joseph Rudolph                                       Toronto, ON           3:57:35  0:09:04    251   155/M
    6. Malcolm John Bugler                                       West Henrietta, NY    4:16:08  0:09:46    392   225/M
    7. Mark Morgan                                               Hamburg, NY           4:18:46  0:09:52    415   232/M
    8. Mike Gangwer                                              Alma, MI              4:21:43  0:09:59    434   243/M
    9. Wayne Mitchell Burke                                      Timonium, MD          4:25:12  0:10:07    454   252/M
   10. Marty Douglas                                             Lima, NY              4:25:40  0:10:08    457   253/M
   11. Ironmike Schiff                                           Toronto, ON           4:27:22  0:10:12    469   260/M
   12. Michael J. Shortley                                       Fairport, NY          4:29:21  0:10:16    481   266/M
   13. Chester A Jozefski                                        Rochester, NY         4:39:25  0:10:39    538   288/M
   14. Anthony John Braniff                                      Atlanta, GA           4:40:12  0:10:41    542   291/M
   15. Steve Leo                                                 Lyons, NY             4:40:22  0:10:42    544   293/M
   16. Kenneth Bellor                                            Massena, NY           4:43:42  0:10:49    555   297/M
   17. John Russell Minter                                       Rochester, NY         4:56:38  0:11:19    613   317/M
   18. Joseph Aloisio                                            Kennesaw, GA          5:01:07  0:11:29    625   322/M
   19. David Harold Goodsell                                     Niagara Falls, NY     5:04:07  0:11:36    632   325/M
   20. Graham Biddle                                             Ontario, NY           5:04:55  0:11:38    639   328/M
   21. James G Ferguson                                          East Meadow, NY       5:10:29  0:11:51    655   337/M
   22. Paul Phillips                                             Pittsford, NY         5:12:59  0:11:56    661   340/M
   23. Bob Menz                                                  Webster, NY           6:12:31  0:14:12    695   359/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Paul Hores                                          Endwell, NY           3:58:16  0:09:05    260   160/M
    2. Dave Weiss                                                Corning, NY           3:59:06  0:09:07    265   161/M
    3. John Halpenny                                             Hornell, NY           3:59:57  0:09:09    276   166/M
    4. Stephen Hedges                                            Rochester, NY         4:11:54  0:09:36    357   206/M
    5. Stephen Scherer                                           Pittsford, NY         4:13:26  0:09:40    368   212/M
    6. Eric Redmond                                              Genoa, NY             5:13:39  0:11:58    665   342/M
    7. Tom Notermann                                             Palos Heights, IL     5:50:26  0:13:22    688   355/M
    8. William C Murphy                                          Rochester, NY         7:48:04  0:17:51    714   372/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tom Perry                                                 Fairport, NY          4:14:40  0:09:43    382   219/M
    2. Alan Carter                                               Scarborough, ON       4:33:13  0:10:25    501   276/M
    3. Anthony Mazza                                             Binghamton, NY        4:50:58  0:11:06    588   307/M
    4. Jacques Delettrez                                         Rochester, NY         5:04:26  0:11:37    637   327/M
 
 
 
Men 70-99
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. William Howard                                            Rochester, NY         4:25:41  0:10:08    458   254/M
    2. Rodney Johnson                                            Richmond, VA          4:54:43  0:11:14    605   315/M
    3. George Stump                                              Cincinnati, OH        5:08:04  0:11:45    647   332/M
    4. Charles Savage                                            Ocala, FL             5:31:44  0:12:39    682   352/M
    5. Evelio Perez-albuerne                                     Miami, FL             6:21:33  0:14:33    697   360/M
    6. Raymond McCaslin                                          Hendersonville, NC    6:40:31  0:15:17    705   366/M
    7. Ashis Roy                                                 New Delhi, India      6:52:48  0:15:45    712   371/M
 
 
 
Men wheel
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                                      Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. C. David Swaim                                            Strasburg, VA         1:39:00  0:03:47      1     1/M
    2. Kenneth Bestine                                           Clymer, NY            2:02:55  0:04:41      2     2/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                                                        AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. C. David Swaim                                              1:17:34   161.04%     64   1:39:00       1 
      2. Kenneth Bestine                                             1:56:01   107.67%     44   2:02:55       2 
      3. David Raucci                                                2:29:42   83.44%     24   2:29:42       3 
      4. Beth DeCiantis                                              2:46:41   81.24%     48   3:11:53      39 
      5. Dave L Bradshaw                                             2:35:21   80.41%     31   2:35:21       4 
      6. Timothy Scarpinato                                          2:36:16   79.94%     26   2:36:16       5 
      7. Lynn Edwards                                                2:49:35   79.85%     87   7:54:37     716 
      8. John Brown                                                  2:37:04   79.53%     52   2:58:33      19 
      9. Susan Wong                                                  2:50:53   79.24%     62   3:58:58     264 
     10. Kip Litton                                                  2:40:52   77.65%     49   2:57:59      16 
     11. Eric J Maki                                                 2:42:29   76.88%     48   2:58:12      17 
     12. Nancy Morrison                                              2:58:35   75.83%     51   3:33:37     102 
     13. Shannan McHale                                              2:59:56   75.26%     40   3:08:53      31 
     14. Leo Smith                                                   2:46:10   75.18%     23   2:46:10       6 
     15. Chris Hine                                                  2:47:56   74.38%     27   2:47:56       7 
     16. Tim Dwyer                                                   2:48:13   74.26%     50   3:07:48      30 
     17. Craig W Dubois                                              2:49:05   73.88%     47   3:03:50      23 
     18. Dean Goodison                                               2:49:51   73.54%     39   2:52:37       9 
     19. David Clayton Cook                                          2:52:18   72.50%     29   2:52:18       8 
     20. Zach Blume                                                  2:53:38   71.94%     30   2:53:38      10 
     21. David J Cook                                                2:53:46   71.89%     26   2:53:46      11 
     22. Anthony Wind                                                2:55:56   71.00%     22   2:56:01      13 
     23. John Barott                                                 2:55:56   71.00%     50   3:16:25      51 
     24. Matthew Downs                                               2:56:18   70.85%     28   2:56:18      14 
     25. Laura Hagley                                                3:11:23   70.76%     26   3:11:23      37 
     26. Brendan Kavanagh                                            2:56:49   70.64%     44   3:07:20      28 
     27. Andrew Bucci                                                2:58:05   70.14%     37   2:58:48      20 
     28. Ryan McDevitt                                               2:58:16   70.07%     30   2:58:16      18 
     29. Gregory Sweeney                                             2:59:02   69.77%     48   3:16:21      50 
     30. Michael Hoffman                                             2:59:30   69.59%     23   2:59:30      21 
     31. Zack Feeney                                                 2:59:42   69.51%     19   3:04:13      24 
     32. Katie Passarell                                             3:15:29   69.27%     25   3:15:29      47 
     33. William D Badger                                            3:04:46   67.61%     52   3:30:02      88 
     34. Steve Patrick Deloge                                        3:05:11   67.46%     43   3:14:32      41 
     35. Samuel Picard                                               3:05:36   67.30%     31   3:05:36      26 
     36. Gail McCaslin                                               3:22:45   66.79%     62   4:43:32     554 
     37. Paul Strowe                                                 3:07:23   66.66%     57   3:43:11     145 
     38. Timothy Ray                                                 3:07:32   66.61%     30   3:07:32      29 
     39. Robert Hanley                                               3:07:38   66.57%     48   3:25:47      77 
     40. David Sauter                                                3:08:21   66.32%     43   3:17:52      53 
     41. Michael Dunn                                                3:08:35   66.24%     53   3:36:20     117 
     42. Lynn Marie Kubeja                                           3:24:39   66.17%     24   3:24:39      72 
     43. George Lock                                                 3:09:15   66.01%     33   3:09:15      32 
     44. Corey N Gavette                                             3:09:18   65.99%     31   3:09:18      33 
     45. Tony Demeis                                                 3:11:18   65.30%     46   3:26:11      79 
     46. Rob Weiner                                                  3:11:26   65.25%     40   3:16:10      49 
     47. Keith Scott                                                 3:11:38   65.19%     48   3:30:10      90 
     48. Bryan Peck                                                  3:11:50   65.12%     18   3:19:31      59 
     49. Dennis Stearns                                              3:11:56   65.08%     57   3:48:36     172 
     50. Ken Fischer                                                 3:12:03   65.04%     48   3:30:38      94 
     51. Ed Silverman                                                3:12:05   65.03%     55   3:44:30     155 
     52. David Paul Hores                                            3:12:24   64.93%     61   3:58:16     260 
     53. Dave Weiss                                                  3:13:04   64.70%     61   3:59:06     265 
     54. Michael Mundy                                               3:13:18   64.62%     47   3:30:09      89 
     55. Marty Larch                                                 3:14:17   64.30%     50   3:36:54     120 
     56. Brian Douglas Simon                                         3:14:21   64.27%     42   3:22:28      66 
     57. Marek Slipski                                               3:14:23   64.26%     21   3:15:16      44 
     58. Russell Herman                                              3:14:37   64.19%     49   3:35:20     108 
     59. John Salvador                                               3:15:00   64.06%     39   3:18:10      54 
     60. Michael D Achey                                             3:15:04   64.04%     52   3:41:45     137 
     61. William Howard                                              3:15:21   63.94%     70   4:25:41     458 
     62. Rob Way                                                     3:15:23   63.93%     28   3:15:23      45 
     63. Philip Nesbitt                                              3:15:25   63.92%     24   3:15:25      46 
     64. Todd Eric Thierer                                           3:15:32   63.88%     46   3:30:45      95 
     65. John Joseph Rudolph                                         3:15:40   63.84%     59   3:57:35     251 
     66. John Halpenny                                               3:15:41   63.84%     60   3:59:57     276 
     67. Megan Simmons                                               3:32:27   63.74%     28   3:32:27     100 
     68. Wendy Cassada                                               3:32:47   63.64%     33   3:34:08     104 
     69. Mary Wojnowski                                              3:33:30   63.43%     43   3:51:16     190 
     70. David Snodgrass                                             3:17:01   63.40%     44   3:28:44      84 
     71. Lisa Murphy                                                 3:33:43   63.36%     40   3:44:21     152 
     72. Tom Perry                                                   3:17:28   63.26%     65   4:14:40     382 
     73. Michael Westfall                                            3:18:05   63.07%     40   3:22:58      67 
     74. Katherine Rappaport                                         3:34:55   63.01%     33   3:36:17     116 
     75. Robert Watson                                               3:18:41   62.87%     20   3:21:12      63 
     76. Christopher M Boshnack                                      3:18:45   62.85%     44   3:30:34      93 
     77. Gill Castle                                                 3:18:59   62.78%     46   3:34:28     105 
     78. Anthony Wattie                                              3:19:01   62.77%     34   3:19:01      57 
     79. Kaija Wadsworth                                             3:35:49   62.75%     38   3:42:54     141 
     80. Susan Beatty                                                3:35:56   62.71%     23   3:35:56     114 
     81. Vanessa Taylor                                              3:35:57   62.71%     24   3:35:57     115 
     82. Laurie Tschudi                                              3:35:58   62.70%     58   4:44:17     558 
     83. Michael Alan Collins                                        3:19:17   62.68%     34   3:19:17      58 
     84. William Beyerbach                                           3:19:24   62.65%     55   3:53:03     210 
     85. Donna OByrne                                                3:36:11   62.64%     45   3:59:50     274 
     86. Daniel Termine                                              3:19:47   62.53%     32   3:19:47      60 
     87. Robert Ian McMahon                                          3:19:47   62.53%     22   3:19:53      61 
     88. Yoshihiro Nozaki                                            3:20:21   62.35%     35   3:20:21      62 
     89. Stephen Scherer                                             3:20:36   62.27%     63   4:13:26     368 
     90. Stephanie Danylyshyn                                        3:38:15   62.05%     24   3:38:15     125 
     91. Jennifer Flannery                                           3:38:26   62.00%     38   3:45:36     158 
     92. Cathy Belic                                                 3:38:26   61.99%     49   4:14:39     381 
     93. James Lonergan                                              3:21:35   61.97%     39   3:24:52      74 
     94. Jenny Lee                                                   3:38:38   61.94%     50   4:18:09     411 
     95. Jason Hussar                                                3:21:54   61.87%     29   3:21:54      64 
     96. Kim A Ryan                                                  3:38:59   61.84%     50   4:18:34     412 
     97. Elizabeth J Pfleghardt                                      3:39:16   61.76%     24   3:39:16     127 
     98. Megan Bruce                                                 3:39:55   61.58%     37   3:45:35     157 
     99. Benjamin Maurice Yagoda                                     3:22:53   61.57%     48   3:42:30     138 
    100. Alan Carter                                                 3:23:07   61.50%     69   4:33:13     501 
    101. Mike Welden                                                 3:23:11   61.48%     27   3:23:11      68 
    102. Kristin Wayman                                              3:40:17   61.47%     23   3:40:17     134 
    103. Stephen Hedges                                              3:23:25   61.41%     61   4:11:54     357 
    104. Crystal Coleman                                             3:41:07   61.24%     43   3:59:31     272 
    105. Kiel Sick                                                   3:24:36   61.05%     26   3:24:36      71 
    106. David Penrose                                               3:25:04   60.92%     41   3:31:52      97 
    107. Terry Allen                                                 3:42:20   60.91%     48   4:15:56     391 
    108. Thomas Grove                                                3:25:24   60.82%     35   3:25:24      75 
    109. Rachel Lyn Giroux                                           3:42:41   60.81%     23   3:42:41     139 
    110. Steven Derks                                                3:25:39   60.74%     47   3:43:35     148 
    111. Wendy Brehm                                                 3:43:08   60.69%     28   3:43:08     144 
    112. Christine Marie Braggins                                    3:43:13   60.67%     22   3:43:13     146 
    113. Andrew Thomas                                               3:25:58   60.65%     29   3:25:58      78 
    114. Genevieve Buckley                                           3:43:32   60.58%     41   3:56:55     245 
    115. Stacey Arnold                                               3:43:46   60.52%     29   3:43:46     149 
    116. Brian Adams                                                 3:26:32   60.48%     52   3:54:47     220 
    117. Anne Honzel                                                 3:44:00   60.45%     46   4:11:33     352 
    118. Rebecca Andrus                                              3:44:07   60.42%     50   4:24:38     450 
    119. Joseph Peter Richard                                        3:26:52   60.38%     39   3:30:14      91 
    120. Peter Aldridge                                              3:27:18   60.26%     23   3:27:18      82 
    121. William Lloyd Sedgewick                                     3:27:23   60.23%     38   3:29:16      85 
    122. Lichu Sloan                                                 3:45:08   60.15%     62   5:14:50     668 
    123. Marianne Fleckenstein Campbell                              3:45:12   60.13%     33   3:46:38     163 
    124. Janice Elizabeth Ash                                        3:45:14   60.12%     45   4:09:52     344 
    125. Linda K. Ambard                                             3:45:15   60.12%     49   4:22:36     440 
    126. Melissa Domoy                                               3:45:22   60.09%     35   3:48:35     171 
    127. Faming Li                                                   3:28:00   60.06%     35   3:28:00      83 
    128. Steve Watt                                                  3:28:15   59.98%     42   3:36:57     121 
    129. Christopher Ellis                                           3:28:29   59.92%     48   3:48:39     173 
    130. David M Hayes                                               3:28:50   59.81%     41   3:35:46     110 
    131. Aleksandra Halter                                           3:46:27   59.80%     27   3:46:27     161 
    132. Theresa Marie Palmieri                                      3:46:27   59.80%     47   4:17:27     405 
    133. Lori Garbowski                                              3:46:36   59.76%     40   3:57:52     256 
    134. Frank Michaels                                              3:29:04   59.75%     52   3:57:39     252 
    135. Karen Eichele                                               3:46:49   59.70%     53   4:38:35     532 
    136. Jeffrey Munson                                              3:29:19   59.68%     51   3:55:48     235 
    137. Elizabeth Irene Prinzing                                    3:46:57   59.67%     47   4:18:01     410 
    138. Richard D. Hamlin                                           3:29:38   59.59%     37   3:30:29      92 
    139. Abigail McHugh                                              3:47:42   59.47%     31   3:48:04     169 
    140. Valerie Myntti                                              3:47:45   59.46%     59   5:04:09     634 
    141. Miranda Redmond                                             3:47:51   59.43%     19   3:49:19     174 
    142. Sharon Fitzmaurice-avery                                    3:48:05   59.37%     45   4:13:02     366 
    143. Karen Farrell                                               3:48:14   59.33%     47   4:19:28     421 
    144. Ronald Slapelis                                             3:31:11   59.15%     46   3:47:37     167 
    145. Kim A Quinzi                                                3:49:00   59.13%     37   3:54:54     222 
    146. Kelly Lynne Nash                                            3:49:30   59.00%     39   3:58:52     263 
    147. Amy Lynn Corcoran                                           3:49:52   58.91%     39   3:59:15     267 
    148. Kate Finn-mcelhiney                                         3:49:55   58.90%     31   3:50:17     182 
    149. Asako Matsumoto                                             3:49:56   58.89%     26   3:49:56     179 
    150. Dan Persaud                                                 3:32:12   58.87%     42   3:41:04     136 
    151. Victor Kucherov                                             3:32:17   58.85%     22   3:32:23      98 
    152. Whitney Lauren Hopfinger                                    3:50:14   58.82%     27   3:50:14     180 
    153. Art Edward Bohnke                                           3:32:24   58.81%     41   3:39:27     129 
    154. Kevin Krueger                                               3:32:39   58.74%     48   3:53:13     213 
    155. Katherine Riceporter                                        3:50:40   58.71%     32   3:51:29     192 
    156. Becky L Herman                                              3:51:11   58.57%     36   3:55:43     232 
    157. Jim Tuttle                                                  3:33:20   58.56%     49   3:56:02     237 
    158. Kevin Hogan                                                 3:33:54   58.40%     38   3:35:51     111 
    159. Rodney Johnson                                              3:34:19   58.29%     71   4:54:43     605 
    160. Kevin Wilmot                                                3:34:31   58.23%     37   3:35:23     109 
    161. Natasha Karniski                                            3:52:36   58.22%     26   3:52:36     205 
    162. Bob Gates                                                   3:34:55   58.12%     49   3:57:48     254 
    163. Dan Kress                                                   3:35:00   58.10%     51   4:02:12     296 
    164. Jeffrey L Crews                                             3:35:06   58.07%     43   3:45:58     160 
    165. Rick Borrelli                                               3:35:06   58.07%     52   4:04:31     313 
    166. Richard Maclean                                             3:35:13   58.04%     48   3:56:02     238 
    167. Kathleen Foster                                             3:53:54   57.89%     38   4:01:35     293 
    168. Katherine Marie Moldenhauer                                 3:53:57   57.88%     34   3:56:16     241 
    169. Edward Hall                                                 3:35:53   57.86%     35   3:35:53     113 
    170. Christopher M Washburn                                      3:35:53   57.86%     48   3:56:46     242 
    171. Stephen Wilson                                              3:36:02   57.82%     53   4:07:50     333 
    172. Roberto Angotti                                             3:36:17   57.75%     43   3:47:13     165 
    173. Carol Eisenman                                              3:54:39   57.71%     52   4:44:23     559 
    174. Alyssa Morrell                                              3:54:41   57.70%     32   3:55:30     229 
    175. Alli Schill                                                 3:54:41   57.70%     35   3:58:02     258 
    176. Art Craig                                                   3:36:41   57.65%     28   3:36:41     118 
    177. Sean McNamara                                               3:36:51   57.61%     34   3:36:51     119 
    178. David E Pearson                                             3:37:00   57.57%     45   3:51:53     196 
    179. Malcolm John Bugler                                         3:37:06   57.54%     56   4:16:08     392 
    180. James Monti                                                 3:37:09   57.52%     49   4:00:16     282 
    181. Richard Metzger                                             3:37:22   57.47%     52   4:07:06     328 
    182. Dennis Lee Lefler                                           3:37:36   57.41%     33   3:37:36     123 
    183. Jeff Doell                                                  3:37:36   57.41%     29   3:37:36     124 
    184. David Michael Borowiec                                      3:37:50   57.35%     54   4:12:12     361 
    185. Abby E. Crain                                               3:56:12   57.33%     24   3:56:12     240 
    186. David Richmond Olson                                        3:37:58   57.31%     44   3:50:55     186 
    187. Anthony Leonardis                                           3:38:01   57.30%     44   3:50:58     187 
    188. Jenn Obzud                                                  3:56:21   57.29%     46   4:25:25     456 
    189. Chuck Kuepfer                                               3:38:11   57.25%     38   3:40:10     133 
    190. Robert Dickerson                                            3:38:16   57.23%     50   4:03:41     307 
    191. George Stump                                                3:38:27   57.18%     73   5:08:04     647 
    192. Katherine Lacy                                              3:56:52   57.17%     21   3:56:52     243 
    193. Robert Simonetti                                            3:38:32   57.16%     44   3:51:31     193 
    194. Melinda Lawson-crabtree                                     3:56:56   57.16%     36   4:01:34     292 
    195. Matt Coldiron                                               3:39:04   57.02%     36   3:39:17     128 
    196. Allison Matusick                                            3:57:41   56.97%     28   3:57:41     253 
    197. Mark Morgan                                                 3:39:20   56.95%     56   4:18:46     415 
    198. Kevin Nasman                                                3:39:33   56.90%     35   3:39:33     130 
    199. Adam Cohon                                                  3:39:43   56.85%     30   3:39:43     132 
    200. Mike Gangwer                                                3:39:44   56.85%     57   4:21:43     434 
    201. Amanda Sue Brown                                            3:58:22   56.81%     28   3:58:22     261 
    202. Andrew Ciaio                                                3:40:10   56.74%     45   3:55:16     227 
    203. Rob Jacob                                                   3:40:16   56.71%     47   3:59:28     271 
    204. Darren Quigley                                              3:40:25   56.67%     33   3:40:25     135 
    205. Wayne Mitchell Burke                                        3:40:32   56.64%     58   4:25:12     454 
    206. Stephen Dewhurst                                            3:40:53   56.55%     47   4:00:09     280 
    207. Martin Joseph Coffey                                        3:41:06   56.50%     41   3:48:26     170 
    208. Don Dow                                                     3:41:22   56.43%     52   4:11:38     353 
    209. Tom Griffen                                                 3:42:21   56.18%     38   3:44:22     153 
    210. Leigh Ann Shahbazian                                        4:01:14   56.14%     25   4:01:14     289 
    211. Michael Bray                                                3:42:54   56.04%     28   3:42:54     140 
    212. Adam Thomas Kahabka                                         3:42:57   56.03%     27   3:42:57     142 
    213. Sherri McCall                                               4:01:59   55.96%     39   4:11:51     356 
    214. Charlie McMillen                                            3:43:25   55.91%     27   3:43:25     147 
    215. Peter Eric Nussbaum                                         3:43:43   55.84%     41   3:51:08     188 
    216. Pamela Anne Raes                                            4:02:43   55.79%     40   4:14:48     385 
    217. Jeffrey Kohlman                                             3:44:11   55.72%     28   3:44:11     150 
    218. Kevin Kehoe                                                 3:44:15   55.70%     35   3:44:15     151 
    219. Chris Loughlin                                              3:44:25   55.66%     32   3:44:25     154 
    220. Cathryn Jean Kittelberger                                   4:03:17   55.66%     25   4:03:17     302 
    221. Tanna Nicole Mace                                           4:03:30   55.61%     39   4:13:26     369 
    222. Christopher Culbertson                                      3:44:45   55.58%     27   3:44:45     156 
    223. Patrick Hilyer                                              3:44:47   55.57%     21   3:45:48     159 
    224. Bill Cronise                                                3:45:00   55.52%     54   4:20:31     425 
    225. Marty Douglas                                               3:45:11   55.47%     56   4:25:40     457 
    226. Tim Murphy                                                  3:45:26   55.41%     54   4:21:00     430 
    227. Anthony Mazza                                               3:45:37   55.37%     65   4:50:58     588 
    228. Michele Ann Spampinato                                      4:05:05   55.25%     40   4:17:17     404 
    229. Kevin Nesbitt                                               3:46:36   55.13%     26   3:46:36     162 
    230. Christine Thompson                                          4:05:47   55.10%     25   4:05:47     317 
    231. Lisa Cline                                                  4:05:49   55.09%     38   4:13:53     375 
    232. Nancy Pratt                                                 4:05:56   55.06%     52   4:58:04     616 
    233. Melissa H Wilczek                                           4:06:06   55.02%     42   4:23:35     447 
    234. Jim Peer                                                    3:47:02   55.02%     40   3:52:38     206 
    235. Kimberly Barry                                              4:06:12   55.00%     24   4:06:12     319 
    236. Brent Schmitter                                             3:47:07   55.00%     32   3:47:07     164 
    237. Craig Lockwood                                              3:47:39   54.87%     42   3:57:10     248 
    238. Cheryl Nelan                                                4:06:56   54.84%     43   4:27:28     470 
    239. Jennifer Stanonis                                           4:06:59   54.83%     28   4:06:59     326 
    240. Patricia Waters                                             4:07:05   54.81%     26   4:07:05     327 
    241. Robert L Thomas                                             3:48:05   54.77%     49   4:12:22     363 
    242. Jeff Bagley                                                 3:48:12   54.74%     39   3:51:55     197 
    243. Michael J. Shortley                                         3:48:18   54.72%     56   4:29:21     481 
    244. David Nichols                                               3:48:35   54.65%     43   4:00:08     278 
    245. Maureen Welch                                               4:07:56   54.62%     43   4:28:34     479 
    246. Jacques Delettrez                                           3:48:45   54.61%     68   5:04:26     637 
    247. Ironmike Schiff                                             3:48:46   54.61%     55   4:27:22     469 
    248. Sandra J Train                                              4:08:09   54.57%     38   4:16:18     398 
    249. Ronald Aparicio                                             3:49:24   54.45%     34   3:49:24     175 
    250. Peter M Quinzi                                              3:49:31   54.43%     39   3:53:15     214 
    251. Katie J Mann                                                4:08:56   54.40%     36   4:13:48     373 
    252. J. Scott Odorisi                                            3:49:40   54.39%     42   3:59:16     268 
    253. Chris Delaney                                               3:49:41   54.39%     30   3:49:41     176 
    254. Lori Hannigan                                               4:09:09   54.35%     48   4:46:48     574 
    255. Lois Green                                                  4:09:28   54.28%     51   4:58:24     618 
    256. Ryan McElhiney                                              3:50:17   54.24%     31   3:50:17     181 
    257. Jodi Hope                                                   4:09:48   54.21%     27   4:09:48     342 
    258. Mike Faulkner                                               3:50:30   54.19%     42   4:00:08     279 
    259. Culleen Julie Zachmeyer                                     4:09:56   54.18%     36   4:14:50     387 
    260. Gary Craig                                                  3:50:35   54.17%     51   4:19:45     422 
    261. Brad Mosiman                                                3:50:36   54.17%     41   3:58:15     259 
    262. Mike Haines                                                 3:50:37   54.17%     42   4:00:15     281 
    263. Chuck Giordano                                              3:50:47   54.13%     50   4:17:39     408 
    264. Carol McDonough - Notermann                                 4:10:36   54.04%     62   5:50:26     689 
    265. Julie K Zutes                                               4:10:37   54.03%     38   4:18:51     416 
    266. Brian James Dambrosia                                       3:51:18   54.01%     36   3:51:32     194 
    267. Bridget Brown                                               4:10:51   53.98%     31   4:11:15     351 
    268. Colin Campbell                                              3:51:24   53.98%     45   4:07:17     329 
    269. Joshua Barrett                                              3:51:25   53.98%     24   3:51:25     191 
    270. Peter Bednarz                                               3:51:40   53.92%     52   4:23:21     445 
    271. Rory Gumina                                                 3:51:40   53.92%     51   4:20:59     429 
    272. Christie Torruella                                          4:11:12   53.91%     24   4:11:12     350 
    273. Grant Stauffer                                              3:51:56   53.86%     46   4:09:59     345 
    274. Benjamin Frazzinikendrick                                   3:52:10   53.80%     30   3:52:10     198 
    275. Dan Ostrander                                               3:52:12   53.80%     33   3:52:12     199 
    276. John Langworthy, Ii                                         3:52:13   53.79%     32   3:52:13     200 
    277. Andrew Suppo                                                3:52:25   53.75%     35   3:52:25     202 
    278. Kevin Rock                                                  3:52:29   53.73%     32   3:52:29     204 
    279. Kelly Bilow                                                 4:12:09   53.71%     39   4:22:26     438 
    280. Erin Cunningham                                             4:12:11   53.70%     24   4:12:11     360 
    281. Kelli Dimon                                                 4:12:15   53.68%     23   4:12:15     362 
    282. Tania Giorgis                                               4:12:19   53.67%     34   4:14:49     386 
    283. Robert Hitchcock                                            3:52:47   53.66%     44   4:06:37     323 
    284. Patrick James Muldowney                                     3:52:55   53.63%     35   3:52:55     209 
    285. Norine Iemma                                                4:12:37   53.60%     47   4:47:12     577 
    286. Eric Jordan                                                 3:53:07   53.59%     35   3:53:07     211 
    287. Joseph Lawson                                               3:53:07   53.59%     25   3:53:07     212 
    288. Sean Bennett                                                3:53:10   53.58%     42   4:02:54     301 
    289. Jason Heilman                                               3:53:21   53.53%     35   3:53:21     215 
    290. Michael Kozelsky                                            3:53:22   53.53%     25   3:53:22     216 
    291. Alan Heins                                                  3:53:26   53.51%     30   3:53:26     217 
    292. Janice Kennelly                                             4:13:16   53.47%     44   4:37:37     524 
    293. Robert Andrus                                               3:53:41   53.45%     50   4:20:54     428 
    294. Wayne H. Ackles                                             3:53:42   53.45%     42   4:03:28     305 
    295. Doug Johnson                                                3:53:49   53.43%     30   3:53:49     218 
    296. Heather Lynn Millhouse                                      4:13:31   53.42%     31   4:13:55     377 
    297. Douglas Mauro                                               3:53:52   53.41%     37   3:54:48     221 
    298. Katherine Mallery                                           4:13:37   53.39%     20   4:13:48     374 
    299. Ed Martin                                                   3:53:58   53.39%     46   4:12:10     359 
    300. Ted Pembroke                                                3:54:10   53.35%     37   3:55:06     225 
    301. Stan Matusz                                                 3:54:11   53.34%     39   3:57:59     257 
    302. Tracy Lea Maclean                                           4:13:52   53.34%     52   5:07:41     646 
    303. Chester A Jozefski                                          3:54:36   53.25%     57   4:39:25     538 
    304. Sharon Outler                                               4:14:38   53.18%     46   4:45:57     570 
    305. Stephen Pum                                                 3:54:56   53.17%     26   3:54:56     223 
    306. Brian Heiss                                                 3:54:57   53.17%     26   3:54:57     224 
    307. Sean Edmunds                                                3:55:06   53.13%     33   3:55:06     226 
    308. Kristin Defeo                                               4:15:00   53.10%     33   4:16:37     401 
    309. Anthony John Braniff                                        3:55:15   53.10%     57   4:40:12     542 
    310. David Zimmet                                                3:55:29   53.05%     35   3:55:29     228 
    311. Tim Lambie                                                  3:55:36   53.02%     31   3:55:36     230 
    312. Aaron Zack Phillips                                         3:55:41   53.00%     33   3:55:41     231 
    313. John Kachurick                                              3:55:42   53.00%     36   3:55:56     236 
    314. William Walker                                              3:55:44   52.99%     35   3:55:44     233 
    315. Kenneth Bellor                                              3:55:55   52.95%     58   4:43:42     555 
    316. Daniel John Dumont                                          3:56:12   52.89%     52   4:28:30     478 
    317. Cristina A. Bahr                                            4:16:10   52.86%     33   4:17:47     409 
    318. Joy Dreibelbis                                              4:16:14   52.85%     32   4:17:08     403 
    319. Brian Ashford Brodine                                       3:56:24   52.84%     20   3:59:24     270 
    320. Helen Paulsen                                               4:16:28   52.80%     60   5:47:40     686 
    321. Michael J Mazanec                                           3:56:36   52.80%     42   4:06:29     322 
    322. Pryce Wood                                                  3:56:44   52.77%     40   4:02:35     299 
    323. Jeannine M Baker                                            4:16:54   52.71%     41   4:32:17     496 
    324. Rob Alan Wilder                                             3:57:00   52.71%     35   3:57:00     246 
    325. Philip Smith                                                3:57:30   52.60%     39   4:01:22     290 
    326. Terri Vanbrooker                                            4:18:08   52.46%     48   4:57:09     615 
    327. Charles Savage                                              3:58:21   52.41%     72   5:31:44     682 
    328. Jeff Tyburski                                               3:58:26   52.39%     45   4:14:47     384 
    329. Kara Holden                                                 4:18:43   52.34%     23   4:18:43     414 
    330. Lois Mary Broussard                                         4:18:44   52.34%     64   6:14:10     696 
    331. Novis R Brewster                                            3:58:42   52.33%     50   4:26:30     461 
    332. Jennifer Bellor                                             4:18:56   52.30%     27   4:18:56     417 
    333. Benjamin Fell                                               3:59:14   52.22%     34   3:59:14     266 
    334. John Gavenda                                                3:59:22   52.19%     54   4:37:08     520 
    335. Michael Foster                                              3:59:25   52.18%     38   4:01:35     294 
    336. Danielle Erin Tiedemann                                     4:19:46   52.13%     19   4:21:26     432 
    337. Steve Leo                                                   3:59:53   52.07%     55   4:40:22     544 
    338. Adam Keller                                                 4:00:03   52.04%     33   4:00:03     277 
    339. Kenneth Scott                                               4:00:15   52.00%     48   4:23:29     446 
    340. Alan Roth                                                   4:00:23   51.97%     29   4:00:23     286 
    341. Ricardo R Figueroa                                          4:00:31   51.94%     36   4:00:45     288 
    342. Bonnie Mae Mace                                             4:20:53   51.91%     42   4:39:25     539 
    343. Jennifer Graney                                             4:21:39   51.75%     33   4:23:19     444 
    344. Tiffany Suzanne Bird                                        4:21:49   51.72%     32   4:22:44     441 
    345. Nicole Green                                                4:21:54   51.70%     36   4:27:02     463 
    346. Kenneth Suttell                                             4:01:39   51.69%     39   4:05:35     316 
    347. Shannon Davies                                              4:22:05   51.67%     41   4:37:47     525 
    348. Kevin Hamberger                                             4:02:05   51.60%     40   4:08:04     336 
    349. Joe H Blakely                                               4:02:23   51.54%     53   4:38:03     527 
    350. Brian Foster                                                4:02:33   51.50%     37   4:03:31     306 
    351. Stefan Niebisch                                             4:02:35   51.49%     28   4:02:35     298 
    352. Bridget Baumer                                              4:22:59   51.49%     37   4:29:45     484 
    353. Bart Lehmann                                                4:02:47   51.45%     45   4:19:26     420 
    354. Mark Pecaut                                                 4:03:46   51.24%     35   4:03:46     308 
    355. Joseph Petralia                                             4:04:25   51.11%     24   4:04:25     311 
    356. Katie Hollenbeck                                            4:25:08   51.07%     25   4:25:08     453 
    357. Katherine Harrington                                        4:25:21   51.03%     22   4:25:21     455 
    358. Brian Rittenhouse                                           4:04:57   51.00%     41   4:13:04     367 
    359. Mark R. Sands                                               4:04:58   50.99%     37   4:05:57     318 
    360. Andrew Morris                                               4:04:58   50.99%     32   4:04:58     314 
    361. Bob Lonsberry                                               4:05:07   50.96%     51   4:36:08     516 
    362. Shannon Leigh Dotts                                         4:25:47   50.95%     37   4:32:38     499 
    363. Laura Henry                                                 4:25:50   50.94%     45   4:54:55     607 
    364. Kevin Dwyer                                                 4:05:17   50.93%     37   4:06:16     320 
    365. Angela Pullen                                               4:25:58   50.92%     35   4:29:46     485 
    366. Michael Callery                                             4:05:22   50.91%     41   4:13:30     371 
    367. Karen Bower                                                 4:26:07   50.89%     33   4:27:48     473 
    368. Timothy Callan                                              4:05:32   50.87%     38   4:07:46     332 
    369. Christina Erbisch                                           4:26:24   50.83%     45   4:55:32     609 
    370. Chuck Larocco                                               4:05:50   50.81%     46   4:24:58     452 
    371. Valerie Louise Manzo                                        4:27:01   50.71%     25   4:27:01     462 
    372. Ronald D Eisenmenger                                        4:06:25   50.69%     49   4:32:39     500 
    373. Thomas Paul Brown II                                        4:06:26   50.69%     52   4:40:08     540 
    374. Kodie Tanner                                                4:27:18   50.66%     25   4:27:18     468 
    375. Dustina Marie Holt                                          4:27:31   50.62%     24   4:27:31     471 
    376. Jeffrey Laughlan                                            4:06:49   50.61%     27   4:06:49     324 
    377. Rebecca Lynn Burtram                                        4:27:34   50.61%     29   4:27:34     472 
    378. Bob OShaughnessy                                            4:07:08   50.55%     41   4:15:20     388 
    379. Weesie Paulsen                                              4:27:59   50.53%     64   6:27:33     698 
    380. Jim Ochterski                                               4:07:23   50.50%     41   4:15:35     390 
    381. Joseph Rober Halter                                         4:07:30   50.47%     29   4:07:30     331 
    382. Dennis Breneman                                             4:07:55   50.39%     35   4:07:55     334 
    383. Joseph Aloisio                                              4:08:00   50.37%     59   5:01:07     625 
    384. Paul Fisher                                                 4:08:20   50.30%     38   4:10:35     348 
    385. Tiffany D Knarr                                             4:29:29   50.25%     26   4:29:29     482 
    386. Daniel T Weiss                                              4:08:44   50.22%     39   4:12:47     365 
    387. Ryan Cameron                                                4:09:21   50.10%     37   4:10:21     347 
    388. Meredith Allison Atwood                                     4:30:26   50.07%     23   4:30:26     489 
    389. William H Macnamara                                         4:09:42   50.03%     47   4:31:28     494 
    390. Grant D Mark                                                4:09:49   50.00%     39   4:13:53     376 
    391. Zachary Boldt                                               4:09:51   50.00%     34   4:09:51     343 
    392. Jon M Westfall                                              4:10:02   49.96%     40   4:16:12     395 
    393. Taylor M Gibbs                                              4:31:13   49.93%     20   4:31:24     493 
    394. Kristin Garling                                             4:31:22   49.90%     31   4:31:48     495 
    395. David Harold Goodsell                                       4:10:28   49.87%     59   5:04:07     632 
    396. Kevin Mialky                                                4:10:37   49.84%     39   4:14:42     383 
    397. Allan Vanburen                                              4:10:52   49.80%     46   4:30:23     488 
    398. William P Wilczek Jr                                        4:10:55   49.78%     43   4:23:36     448 
    399. James Quincey Treuthart                                     4:11:27   49.68%     39   4:15:32     389 
    400. Alexis Haynes                                               4:32:48   49.64%     31   4:33:14     502 
    401. Adrienne Binh Vuong                                         4:33:15   49.56%     38   4:42:14     549 
    402. Adam Uzelac                                                 4:12:05   49.55%     39   4:16:11     394 
    403. Jody D. Meeks                                               4:12:19   49.51%     45   4:29:38     483 
    404. Olga Varechtchouk                                           4:33:37   49.49%     20   4:33:49     503 
    405. Christine Malvaso                                           4:33:40   49.48%     35   4:37:35     523 
    406. Jennifer R Swartz                                           4:33:43   49.47%     33   4:35:27     512 
    407. Ray Glover                                                  4:13:01   49.37%     47   4:35:05     508 
    408. Mark Pomponio                                               4:13:15   49.33%     41   4:21:39     433 
    409. Dennis Frederick Leiby                                      4:13:18   49.32%     47   4:35:23     511 
    410. Martin Cox                                                  4:13:31   49.27%     50   4:43:02     551 
    411. Paul Nichols                                                4:13:41   49.24%     31   4:13:41     372 
    412. John Russell Minter                                         4:13:48   49.22%     55   4:56:38     613 
    413. Ryan Robinson                                               4:14:00   49.18%     31   4:14:00     378 
    414. Ron Dufort                                                  4:14:02   49.17%     36   4:14:17     379 
    415. Christopher Bateman                                         4:14:28   49.09%     29   4:14:28     380 
    416. Elise Marie Van Pelt                                        4:36:02   49.06%     20   4:36:14     517 
    417. Kathleen Cameron                                            4:36:32   48.97%     34   4:39:16     537 
    418. Eric Redmond                                                4:15:47   48.84%     60   5:13:39     665 
    419. Jennifer Ann Mulcahey                                       4:37:19   48.83%     30   4:37:26     521 
    420. Kelly Steamer                                               4:37:25   48.81%     41   4:54:02     602 
    421. Caitlin Farnung                                             4:37:30   48.80%     21   4:37:30     522 
    422. Liam P OBoyle                                               4:16:10   48.76%     26   4:16:10     393 
    423. Ryan Forristal                                              4:16:17   48.74%     28   4:16:17     397 
    424. Donald Matteson                                             4:16:30   48.70%     39   4:20:40     427 
    425. Ross Giardino                                               4:16:33   48.69%     34   4:16:33     399 
    426. Megan Elizabeth Goetz                                       4:38:09   48.68%     23   4:38:09     528 
    427. Rachel Placito                                              4:38:41   48.59%     24   4:38:41     534 
    428. Tricia M Andrews                                            4:38:41   48.59%     37   4:45:52     568 
    429. Amy Elizabeth Pettee                                        4:39:04   48.52%     30   4:39:11     536 
    430. Todd Linskey                                                4:17:46   48.46%     39   4:21:57     437 
    431. Karin B Jones                                               4:39:52   48.39%     37   4:47:04     576 
    432. Sidney Cherubin                                             4:18:44   48.28%     36   4:19:00     419 
    433. Suzanne Sirianni                                            4:40:49   48.22%     39   4:52:16     594 
    434. Robert Myles Zachmeyer                                      4:19:15   48.18%     42   4:30:05     487 
    435. Faith Rittenburg                                            4:41:07   48.17%     27   4:41:07     546 
    436. Jessica J Axtell                                            4:41:07   48.17%     25   4:41:07     547 
    437. Karyn Anne Stockmaster                                      4:41:26   48.12%     35   4:45:28     561 
    438. Kathleen Alfano                                             4:42:06   48.00%     42   5:02:08     628 
    439. Phors Peng                                                  4:42:11   47.99%     37   4:49:27     584 
    440. Jennifer Davis                                              4:42:19   47.97%     36   4:47:51     580 
    441. Thomas Tufts                                                4:20:36   47.93%     25   4:20:36     426 
    442. Graham Biddle                                               4:20:53   47.88%     55   5:04:55     639 
    443. Lynn Freida                                                 4:43:16   47.81%     21   4:43:16     553 
    444. Julie Elizabeth Christensen                                 4:43:55   47.70%     43   5:07:32     645 
    445. Donald A York                                               4:22:32   47.58%     34   4:22:32     439 
    446. Christina McNamara                                          4:44:43   47.56%     42   5:04:56     640 
    447. James G Ferguson                                            4:23:10   47.47%     56   5:10:29     655 
    448. Ron George                                                  4:23:17   47.45%     25   4:23:17     443 
    449. Margarita Valverde                                          4:45:26   47.44%     38   4:54:48     606 
    450. Meredith Surdel                                             4:45:26   47.44%     31   4:45:53     569 
    451. Danielle Marie Meagher                                      4:45:31   47.43%     30   4:45:38     563 
    452. Brian T Shaw                                                4:23:31   47.40%     37   4:24:35     449 
    453. Leslie OHora                                                4:45:48   47.38%     28   4:45:48     566 
    454. Louisa Lam                                                  4:46:01   47.35%     37   4:53:23     599 
    455. Brian Andrews                                               4:23:52   47.34%     45   4:41:58     548 
    456. Jacque Kammerzelt                                           4:46:06   47.33%     26   4:46:06     571 
    457. Cavan M. Redmond                                            4:24:01   47.31%     49   4:52:07     593 
    458. Chloe Greeley                                               4:46:35   47.25%     17   4:56:59     614 
    459. Nancy Michelle Letts                                        4:46:49   47.21%     33   4:48:38     583 
    460. Dan Chacchia                                                4:24:42   47.19%     38   4:27:06     464 
    461. Jason S. Ehrlinspiel                                        4:25:47   47.00%     40   4:32:21     497 
    462. Gary Peakes                                                 4:26:30   46.87%     46   4:47:14     578 
    463. Kevin Andrew Biata                                          4:26:49   46.82%     39   4:31:09     492 
    464. Jeffrey Schihl                                              4:26:58   46.79%     37   4:28:02     474 
    465. Jeffrey Hagen Ii                                            4:27:12   46.75%     33   4:27:12     465 
    466. David Cox                                                   4:27:13   46.75%     29   4:27:13     466 
    467. Meredith Devennie                                           4:49:42   46.74%     26   4:49:42     587 
    468. Kyle Crandall                                               4:27:15   46.74%     33   4:27:15     467 
    469. Jeffrey D. Loucks                                           4:27:36   46.68%     54   5:09:50     650 
    470. Paul Phillips                                               4:27:47   46.65%     55   5:12:59     661 
    471. Michael Cefalo                                              4:28:16   46.56%     34   4:28:16     475 
    472. Alex Michael Dumont                                         4:28:20   46.55%     23   4:28:20     477 
    473. Ashis Roy                                                   4:28:56   46.45%     78   6:52:48     712 
    474. Cj Fonzi                                                    4:29:09   46.41%     30   4:29:09     480 
    475. Emily Shearing                                              4:51:49   46.40%     25   4:51:49     590 
    476. Stephanie Figary                                            4:52:03   46.37%     24   4:52:03     592 
    477. Elizabeth Zapata                                            4:52:11   46.35%     35   4:56:22     612 
    478. Christina Riley                                             4:52:24   46.31%     43   5:16:43     671 
    479. Christopher Dangler                                         4:29:49   46.30%     28   4:29:49     486 
    480. Jennifer Lynne Coleman                                      4:52:34   46.29%     22   4:52:34     595 
    481. Mat Gerowitz                                                4:30:27   46.19%     34   4:30:27     490 
    482. Gary Vengelen                                               4:30:45   46.14%     49   4:59:34     620 
    483. Laura Davis                                                 4:53:57   46.07%     26   4:53:57     601 
    484. Theresa Buick                                               4:54:29   45.99%     38   5:04:09     633 
    485. John Richelsen                                              4:32:41   45.81%     42   4:44:04     557 
    486. Christine Lahaye                                            4:56:00   45.75%     30   4:56:07     611 
    487. Abby Frances Gimino                                         4:56:07   45.73%     28   4:56:07     610 
    488. Ben Agronick                                                4:34:12   45.56%     42   4:45:39     564 
    489. Joshua Bills                                                4:34:19   45.54%     27   4:34:19     505 
    490. Adam M Lavelle                                              4:34:23   45.53%     22   4:34:31     507 
    491. Katherine Fleming                                           4:58:03   45.43%     39   5:10:13     653 
    492. Lou Beato                                                   4:35:28   45.35%     53   5:16:01     669 
    493. Arnold (andy) Ford, Jr.                                     4:36:18   45.21%     44   4:52:43     597 
    494. Gregory Horrocks                                            4:36:19   45.21%     25   4:36:19     518 
    495. Jason Conklin                                               4:36:28   45.18%     33   4:36:28     519 
    496. Molly Baker                                                 5:00:05   45.13%     38   5:09:56     651 
    497. Evelio Perez-albuerne                                       4:37:28   45.02%     71   6:21:33     697 
    498. Dan Isenhart                                                4:37:52   44.96%     50   5:10:13     654 
    499. Stash Merritt                                               4:37:56   44.94%     32   4:37:56     526 
    500. Alicia Thompson                                             5:02:04   44.83%     27   5:02:04     627 
    501. Gregory Napierala                                           4:38:40   44.83%     35   4:38:40     533 
    502. Gerry Smedinghoff                                           4:39:53   44.63%     47   5:04:17     636 
    503. Peter Pourzand                                              4:40:01   44.61%     36   4:40:18     543 
    504. Matthew Brown                                               4:40:08   44.59%     26   4:40:08     541 
    505. Donald Root                                                 4:40:11   44.58%     41   4:49:29     585 
    506. James S Mann                                                4:40:25   44.55%     40   4:47:21     579 
    507. Michael Dimarco                                             4:40:28   44.54%     24   4:40:28     545 
    508. Laura Cantone                                               5:04:14   44.51%     26   5:04:14     635 
    509. Christine Stevens                                           5:06:20   44.20%     32   5:07:25     644 
    510. Trevor Czudak                                               4:43:02   44.14%     38   4:45:36     562 
    511. Duane Garner                                                4:43:50   44.01%     30   4:43:50     556 
    512. Alexandra Riccio                                            5:08:17   43.93%     18   5:13:54     666 
    513. Matthew Fix                                                 4:44:36   43.89%     26   4:44:36     560 
    514. Meredith Achey                                              5:08:33   43.89%     22   5:08:33     648 
    515. Andrea Elliotto                                             5:08:41   43.87%     34   5:11:44     659 
    516. James Spignardo                                             4:44:58   43.83%     37   4:46:07     572 
    517. Bob Romero                                                  4:45:43   43.72%     47   5:10:38     657 
    518. Kelly Clark                                                 5:09:47   43.71%     33   5:11:45     660 
    519. Tom Notermann                                               4:45:47   43.71%     60   5:50:26     688 
    520. Thomas Allen Butler                                         4:47:13   43.49%     45   5:06:55     642 
    521. Jessica Case                                                5:11:44   43.44%     26   5:11:44     658 
    522. Hannah Sherry                                               5:11:54   43.42%     19   5:13:55     667 
    523. Raymond McCaslin                                            4:47:46   43.41%     72   6:40:31     705 
    524. Mike Green                                                  4:47:54   43.39%     47   5:13:00     662 
    525. Desaree Backus                                              5:13:39   43.17%     27   5:13:39     664 
    526. Alan Marciano                                               4:49:57   43.08%     44   5:07:11     643 
    527. Kevin Patrick McCarthy                                      4:51:57   42.79%     33   4:51:57     591 
    528. Victor Northrup                                             4:52:36   42.69%     35   4:52:36     596 
    529. Otto Lam                                                    4:53:05   42.62%     36   4:53:23     600 
    530. Patrick Ousterout                                           4:53:09   42.61%     27   4:53:09     598 
    531. Daniel McPartlan                                            4:54:41   42.39%     28   4:54:41     604 
    532. Corey Crawford                                              4:54:59   42.35%     30   4:54:59     608 
    533. Peter A Levengood                                           4:55:10   42.32%     41   5:04:57     641 
    534. Scott C Redding                                             4:55:25   42.28%     38   4:58:06     617 
    535. Andrew Belik                                                4:58:52   41.80%     30   4:58:52     619 
    536. Jason M Peterson                                            4:59:37   41.69%     36   4:59:55     621 
    537. Jennifer Geehrer                                            5:25:42   41.58%     42   5:48:50     687 
    538. Jady Simmons                                                5:28:31   41.22%     38   5:39:18     684 
    539. Todd Rezsnyak                                               5:03:32   41.15%     28   5:03:32     630 
    540. Steven John Farrington                                      5:03:32   41.15%     34   5:03:32     631 
    541. Sara Finley                                                 5:29:33   41.09%     29   5:29:33     680 
    542. Kevin Rhinehart                                             5:05:14   40.92%     39   5:10:12     652 
    543. Steven Craft                                                5:05:38   40.87%     45   5:26:36     678 
    544. Kevin Wilcox                                                5:05:55   40.83%     38   5:08:42     649 
    545. Mary Allison Callaway                                       5:33:51   40.56%     63   7:54:37     715 
    546. Clarence Ling                                               5:09:06   40.41%     21   5:10:30     656 
    547. Mark G. Zawacki                                             5:15:17   39.62%     43   5:31:13     681 
    548. Gary Adams                                                  5:16:14   39.50%     31   5:16:14     670 
    549. Michael Zollo                                               5:17:30   39.34%     47   5:45:11     685 
    550. Bob Menz                                                    5:18:44   39.19%     55   6:12:31     695 
    551. Mark Hagreen                                                5:19:10   39.14%     36   5:19:29     674 
    552. David Farrands                                              5:19:18   39.12%     37   5:20:35     675 
    553. Michael Ortenberg                                           5:19:36   39.09%     43   5:35:45     683 
    554. Joseph Bos                                                  5:21:05   38.90%     35   5:21:05     676 
    555. Jonathan Polak                                              5:25:27   38.38%     29   5:25:27     677 
    556. Scott Russo                                                 5:27:01   38.20%     30   5:27:01     679 
    557. Tammy Bedette                                               6:02:19   37.37%     30   6:02:28     691 
    558. Kathryn Hores                                               6:03:27   37.26%     24   6:03:27     692 
    559. Foster Bliss                                                5:41:53   36.54%     54   6:35:50     703 
    560. Mery Palarea                                                6:15:58   36.02%     39   6:31:18     699 
    561. Joseph Wolff                                                5:53:53   35.30%     34   5:53:53     690 
    562. Ann Hansen                                                  6:24:08   35.25%     41   6:47:08     708 
    563. Kevin Counihan                                              5:57:31   34.94%     49   6:35:34     702 
    564. Michael Petrashko                                           6:03:28   34.37%     25   6:03:28     693 
    565. Brian Curl                                                  6:08:31   33.90%     29   6:08:31     694 
    566. William C Murphy                                            6:14:13   33.38%     62   7:48:04     714 
    567. Jacquelyn Renee McWilliams                                  6:48:08   33.18%     24   6:48:08     711 
    568. Melanie Wilhelm                                             6:59:39   32.27%     33   7:02:19     713 
    569. Andrew Bliss                                                6:33:42   31.73%     21   6:35:29     701 
    570. Alexander Bliss                                             6:35:17   31.60%     22   6:35:29     700 
    571. Matt Payne                                                  6:39:39   31.26%     24   6:39:39     704 
    572. David Adams                                                 6:40:49   31.17%     28   6:40:49     706 
    573. Brandon Crosdale                                            6:47:01   30.69%     23   6:47:01     707 
    574. Joseph Hamway                                               6:47:24   30.66%     30   6:47:24     709 
    575. Evan Kister                                                 6:47:24   30.66%     24   6:47:24     710 
    576. IronLife Team                                                     0   0.00%          2:54:20      12 
    577. GRTC - Masters Of The Universe Team                               0   0.00%          2:57:30      15 
    578. Speedy Ladies Team                                                0   0.00%          3:00:40      22 
    579. RAT Bastards Team                                                 0   0.00%          3:04:21      25 
    580. Bayer Video Tours Team                                            0   0.00%          3:05:36      27 
    581. Red Jacket Boys Team                                              0   0.00%          3:09:49      34 
    582. Team W Team                                                       0   0.00%          3:10:32      35 
    583. Finger Lakes Flyers Team                                          0   0.00%          3:10:38      36 
    584. The Fantastic Four Team                                           0   0.00%          3:11:33      38 
    585. If Youre Not First Youre Last Team                                0   0.00%          3:14:03      40 
    586. The Boners Plus One Team                                          0   0.00%          3:14:42      42 
    587. Burn It To Earn It Team                                           0   0.00%          3:15:02      43 
    588. Doc Jocs Team                                                     0   0.00%          3:15:56      48 
    589. Fleet Feet Racing Team                                            0   0.00%          3:17:09      52 
    590. Two Blondes Two Brunettes Team                                    0   0.00%          3:18:32      55 
    591. Team Carter 1 Team                                                0   0.00%          3:18:46      56 
    592. Palmer Food Service Team                                          0   0.00%          3:22:09      65 
    593. Mac 3 And 1 Team                                                  0   0.00%          3:23:25      69 
    594. Team Brother Runners Team                                         0   0.00%          3:24:32      70 
    595. Youngblood Team                                                   0   0.00%          3:24:50      73 
    596. Wineglass Warriors Team                                           0   0.00%          3:25:28      76 
    597. Blister Sisters Team                                              0   0.00%          3:26:44      80 
    598. Red Jacket Girls Team                                             0   0.00%          3:26:50      81 
    599. Galloping Gandhis Team                                            0   0.00%          3:29:31      86 
    600. Sole Bros Team                                                    0   0.00%          3:30:02      87 
    601. Tab Team                                                          0   0.00%          3:31:02      96 
    602. Www.masters Team                                                  0   0.00%          3:32:24      99 
    603. Walker And The Texas Rangers Team                                 0   0.00%          3:33:16     101 
    604. Purple Pansies Team                                               0   0.00%          3:33:51     103 
    605. Pinebrook Pack Team                                               0   0.00%          3:34:40     106 
    606. Ithaca Is Gorges Team                                             0   0.00%          3:35:14     107 
    607. Faster As We Go Team                                              0   0.00%          3:35:52     112 
    608. AristoRats Team                                                   0   0.00%          3:37:32     122 
    609. Chelmsford Crew Team                                              0   0.00%          3:38:19     126 
    610. RATumbomb Team                                                    0   0.00%          3:39:42     131 
    611. Mvrr Team                                                         0   0.00%          3:43:05     143 
    612. 4 Times A Charm Team                                              0   0.00%          3:47:14     166 
    613. Runners For Hope Team                                             0   0.00%          3:47:41     168 
    614. Tony And The Marra-thon Babes Team                                0   0.00%          3:49:46     177 
    615. Were Probably Better Than You At Something Else Team              0   0.00%          3:49:48     178 
    616. The Wounded Warriors Team                                         0   0.00%          3:50:19     183 
    617. Team T.b.s.n. Team                                                0   0.00%          3:50:38     184 
    618. The Worlds Most Incredible Team                                   0   0.00%          3:50:50     185 
    619. Knights And Their Lady Team                                       0   0.00%          3:51:14     189 
    620. Team 340 Team                                                     0   0.00%          3:51:45     195 
    621. A Good Mix Team                                                   0   0.00%          3:52:22     201 
    622. 3 Chicks And A Dude Team                                          0   0.00%          3:52:28     203 
    623. Born Sprinters Team                                               0   0.00%          3:52:52     207 
    624. Masterful Masters Team                                            0   0.00%          3:52:55     208 
    625. Running Soles Team                                                0   0.00%          3:54:36     219 
    626. Fireflies Team                                                    0   0.00%          3:55:47     234 
    627. Team Situation Team                                               0   0.00%          3:56:09     239 
    628. Family Tree Team                                                  0   0.00%          3:56:53     244 
    629. Danforth/feor Team                                                0   0.00%          3:57:09     247 
    630. Team Mead/killigrew Team                                          0   0.00%          3:57:24     249 
    631. What Next? Team                                                   0   0.00%          3:57:28     250 
    632. Cheetos Team                                                      0   0.00%          3:57:49     255 
    633. Venamous Squirrels Team                                           0   0.00%          3:58:24     262 
    634. Here Comes Trbl Team                                              0   0.00%          3:59:20     269 
    635. Boweevils Team                                                    0   0.00%          3:59:44     273 
    636. Donít Phone It In Team                                            0   0.00%          3:59:54     275 
    637. The Fame Monsters Team                                            0   0.00%          4:00:17     283 
    638. Just Dont Pass Out! Team                                          0   0.00%          4:00:21     284 
    639. Alexander-Dundon Team                                             0   0.00%          4:00:21     285 
    640. Team Moxie Team                                                   0   0.00%          4:00:30     287 
    641. 4 Decades Team                                                    0   0.00%          4:01:32     291 
    642. Happy Running Teachers Team                                       0   0.00%          4:02:05     295 
    643. Star Power Team                                                   0   0.00%          4:02:22     297 
    644. Mana Team                                                         0   0.00%          4:02:42     300 
    645. Junkyard RATS Team                                                0   0.00%          4:03:19     303 
    646. Team Awesome Team                                                 0   0.00%          4:03:24     304 
    647. Michelle And The Boys Team                                        0   0.00%          4:03:59     309 
    648. Team Alpha Super Awesome Cool Dynamite Wolf Squadron Team         0   0.00%          4:04:20     310 
    649. Stinky Sneaks Team                                                0   0.00%          4:04:26     312 
    650. Team Carter 6 Team                                                0   0.00%          4:05:17     315 
    651. Fisher Lax Coaches/Mom Team                                       0   0.00%          4:06:19     321 
    652. 4 Ever Fabulous Team                                              0   0.00%          4:06:55     325 
    653. Lady Warriors Team                                                0   0.00%          4:07:23     330 
    654. Team Carter Team                                                  0   0.00%          4:08:02     335 
    655. The Flying Lonsberrys Team                                        0   0.00%          4:08:06     337 
    656. LAX Fishes Team                                                   0   0.00%          4:08:13     338 
    657. The Very Tired Parents Team                                       0   0.00%          4:08:21     339 
    658. Curesearch Team                                                   0   0.00%          4:08:27     340 
    659. Four The Fun Of It Team                                           0   0.00%          4:08:43     341 
    660. Glaze And Glass Team                                              0   0.00%          4:10:09     346 
    661. Jjam Team                                                         0   0.00%          4:10:39     349 
    662. Ham & Eggs Team                                                   0   0.00%          4:11:43     354 
    663. K-phabulous Team                                                  0   0.00%          4:11:43     355 
    664. Mavrks Team                                                       0   0.00%          4:12:01     358 
    665. Team Awesome #2 Team                                              0   0.00%          4:12:44     364 
    666. Booger Butts Team                                                 0   0.00%          4:13:28     370 
    667. EastRidge IB Runners Team                                         0   0.00%          4:16:17     396 
    668. Be Gentle Its My First Time Team                                  0   0.00%          4:16:36     400 
    669. Penn Yan Elementary Teachers Team                                 0   0.00%          4:16:43     402 
    670. Team Carter 4 Team                                                0   0.00%          4:17:33     406 
    671. Too Hot To Trot Team                                              0   0.00%          4:17:34     407 
    672. Gump Girls Team                                                   0   0.00%          4:18:40     413 
    673. Team Denny Team                                                   0   0.00%          4:18:58     418 
    674. Rick And The Phillips Team                                        0   0.00%          4:19:57     423 
    675. Just In Time Team                                                 0   0.00%          4:20:04     424 
    676. Fireflies 2 Team                                                  0   0.00%          4:21:03     431 
    677. Hurry Up Team                                                     0   0.00%          4:21:54     435 
    678. Slow & Steady Team                                                0   0.00%          4:21:54     436 
    679. The Roaring Turtles Team                                          0   0.00%          4:22:59     442 
    680. Sassy & Classy Team                                               0   0.00%          4:24:47     451 
    681. Team Cougar Team                                                  0   0.00%          4:25:59     459 
    682. Reunion Runners Team                                              0   0.00%          4:26:01     460 
    683. We Run This. Team                                                 0   0.00%          4:28:17     476 
    684. Three Girls, A Guy, And A Marathon Relay Team                     0   0.00%          4:30:38     491 
    685. Team NFPD - Palermo Team                                          0   0.00%          4:32:27     498 
    686. Just For The T-shirt Team                                         0   0.00%          4:34:15     504 
    687. Team Carter 5 Team                                                0   0.00%          4:34:27     506 
    688. X2 Team                                                           0   0.00%          4:35:15     509 
    689. Ap Professionals 2 Team                                           0   0.00%          4:35:20     510 
    690. X1 Team                                                           0   0.00%          4:35:27     513 
    691. X3 Team                                                           0   0.00%          4:35:46     514 
    692. Hk Cubed Team                                                     0   0.00%          4:36:03     515 
    693. Stroller Strides Team                                             0   0.00%          4:38:10     529 
    694. Half-fast Team                                                    0   0.00%          4:38:20     530 
    695. BCBG Team                                                         0   0.00%          4:38:34     531 
    696. Go Amy! Team                                                      0   0.00%          4:39:11     535 
    697. Team Fisher Lax! Team                                             0   0.00%          4:42:30     550 
    698. Three Girls And A Fun Aunt Nancy Team                             0   0.00%          4:43:04     552 
    699. Team Carter 2 Team                                                0   0.00%          4:45:41     565 
    700. P.P.G.P. Team                                                     0   0.00%          4:45:52     567 
    701. Violet Femmes Team                                                0   0.00%          4:46:36     573 
    702. 4 Non Blondes Team                                                0   0.00%          4:46:54     575 
    703. Ap Professionals 1 Team                                           0   0.00%          4:48:22     581 
    704. Canal Gals Team                                                   0   0.00%          4:48:25     582 
    705. Chicas Duras Team                                                 0   0.00%          4:49:32     586 
    706. Wonder Womanz Team                                                0   0.00%          4:51:47     589 
    707. ROC Stars #2 Team                                                 0   0.00%          4:54:15     603 
    708. Kristens Legs Team                                                0   0.00%          5:00:06     622 
    709. Team Nfpd / Paul Team                                             0   0.00%          5:00:27     623 
    710. Goonies Never Say Die Team                                        0   0.00%          5:00:46     624 
    711. Roc Stars Team                                                    0   0.00%          5:01:23     626 
    712. 3 Chicks And The Rooster Team                                     0   0.00%          5:02:43     629 
    713. John Welch Enterprise Inc Team                                    0   0.00%          5:04:49     638 
    714. Just My Fitness Team                                              0   0.00%          5:13:07     663 
    715. Mva Hope Foundation Team B Team                                   0   0.00%          5:17:14     672 
    716. Mva Hope Foundation Team A Team                                   0   0.00%          5:17:14     673 

Top of Page