112th Annual Delaware Avenue Ymca

Turkey Trot 8K

Buffalo, NY
November 22, 2007

Results Data Courtesy of:  Leone Timing & Results Services
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups    Women - Age Groups
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                        Town                  Time     Pace         InGroup      InSex    ChipTime ChipPace
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kyle Pawlaczyk              Orchard Park NY       0:24:49  0:05:00     1/M20-24         1/M    0:24:49  0:05:00
    2. Andrew Leonard              Atlanta GA            0:24:59  0:05:02     2/M20-24         2/M    0:24:59  0:05:02
    3. Dan Giza                    Lancaster NY          0:25:21  0:05:06     3/M20-24         3/M    0:25:21  0:05:06
    4. Lyle T. Tolli               Lockport NY           0:25:23  0:05:06     1/M15-19         4/M    0:25:23  0:05:06
    5. Ryan Anderson               Orchard Park NY       0:25:24  0:05:07     4/M20-24         5/M    0:25:24  0:05:07
    6. Christopher B. Lantinen     Gasport NY            0:25:43  0:05:10     2/M15-19         6/M    0:25:43  0:05:10
    7. David M. Rappleyea          Brockport NY          0:25:51  0:05:12     5/M20-24         7/M    0:25:51  0:05:12
    8. Michael Dobmeier            East Amherst NY       0:25:57  0:05:13     3/M15-19         8/M    0:25:57  0:05:13
    9. Brian Lombardo              Tonawanda NY          0:26:00  0:05:14     1/M30-34         9/M    0:26:00  0:05:14
   10. Coley Carden                Winchester MA         0:26:05  0:05:15     2/M30-34        10/M    0:26:05  0:05:15
   11. Jesse Mang                  Buffalo NY            0:26:06  0:05:15     6/M20-24        11/M    0:26:06  0:05:15
   12. Mike Heitzenrater           East Amherst NY       0:26:07  0:05:15     1/M25-29        12/M    0:26:07  0:05:15
   13. Chris Mattingly             Orchard Park NY       0:26:08  0:05:15     1/M40-44        13/M    0:26:08  0:05:15
   14. Jason Zayac                 Gasport NY            0:26:19  0:05:18     4/M15-19        14/M    0:26:19  0:05:18
   15. Eric J. Boyce               Bergen NY             0:26:22  0:05:18     2/M25-29        15/M    0:26:22  0:05:18
   16. David A. O'Keeffe           Orchard Park NY       0:26:26  0:05:19     1/M45-49        16/M    0:26:25  0:05:19
   17. Kevin Burke                 Kenmore NY            0:26:29  0:05:20     3/M30-34        17/M    0:26:29  0:05:20
   18. Daniel A. Ver               Liverpool NY          0:26:32  0:05:20     7/M20-24        18/M    0:26:32  0:05:20
   19. John Schnieter              East Amherst NY       0:26:38  0:05:21     5/M15-19        19/M    0:26:30  0:05:20
   20. Michael Selig               Orchard Park NY       0:26:43  0:05:22     3/M25-29        20/M    0:26:43  0:05:22
   21. Jacob J. Hagen              West Amherst NY       0:26:44  0:05:23     6/M15-19        21/M    0:26:43  0:05:22
   22. Mark Hryvniak               Albion NY             0:26:51  0:05:24     4/M25-29        22/M    0:26:51  0:05:24
   23. Jacob Krolick               Arcade NY             0:26:54  0:05:25     7/M15-19        23/M    0:26:54  0:05:25
   24. Andrew W. Pfeiffer          Clarence NY           0:27:04  0:05:27     8/M15-19        24/M    0:27:04  0:05:27
   25. Paul T. Donnelly            Minneapolis MN        0:27:08  0:05:28     8/M20-24        25/M    0:27:08  0:05:28
   26. Ryan Poley                  Williamsville NY      0:27:12  0:05:28     9/M15-19        26/M    0:27:12  0:05:28
   27. Andrew G. Beasley           New York NY           0:27:13  0:05:29     5/M25-29        27/M    0:27:13  0:05:29
   28. Joseph M. Ver               Hamburg NY            0:27:14  0:05:29     9/M20-24        28/M    0:27:14  0:05:29
   29. John F. McMahon             Buffalo NY            0:27:14  0:05:29     2/M40-44        29/M    0:27:13  0:05:29
   30. Michael A. McGrath          Kenmore NY            0:27:17  0:05:29    10/M20-24        30/M    0:27:16  0:05:29
   31. Adam Dembrow                Akron NY              0:27:23  0:05:31    11/M20-24        31/M    0:27:22  0:05:30
   32. Daniel J. Garrett           Clarence Center NY    0:27:29  0:05:32     3/M40-44        32/M    0:27:29  0:05:32
   33. Robert S. Taylor, Jr        Buffalo NY            0:27:30  0:05:32    10/M15-19        33/M    0:27:30  0:05:32
   34. Geoffrey Lesch-Wragge       Fredonia NY           0:27:33  0:05:33    12/M20-24        34/M    0:27:32  0:05:32
   35. Robert J. Taylor            North Tonawanda NY    0:27:39  0:05:34    13/M20-24        35/M    0:27:36  0:05:33
   36. Brian E. Thomson            Buffalo NY            0:27:39  0:05:34    11/M15-19        36/M    0:27:39  0:05:34
   37. David A. Washousky          Meadville PA          0:27:42  0:05:34    14/M20-24        37/M    0:27:42  0:05:34
   38. Jeremy Gworek               Buffalo NY            0:27:46  0:05:35    15/M20-24        38/M    0:27:45  0:05:35
   39. Kevin D. Smith              Hamburg NY            0:27:52  0:05:36    16/M20-24        39/M    0:27:52  0:05:36
   40. Matthew R. Santarsiero      Cheektowaga NY        0:27:57  0:05:37    12/M15-19        40/M    0:27:57  0:05:37
   41. Patrick Burns               Solon OH              0:27:58  0:05:38    13/M15-19        41/M    0:27:56  0:05:37
   42. Gregory A. Pivarunas        Elma NY               0:28:05  0:05:39    14/M15-19        42/M    0:28:03  0:05:39
   43. Tally Berberich             Clarence Center NY    0:28:12  0:05:40    15/M15-19        43/M    0:28:08  0:05:40
   44. Kevin M. Patterson          Clarence Center NY    0:28:12  0:05:40     1/M35-39        44/M    0:28:12  0:05:40
   45. Denis R. Hurley, III        Delmar NY             0:28:18  0:05:42    16/M15-19        45/M    0:28:18  0:05:42
   46. Cliff J. Nielson            Gowanda NY            0:28:24  0:05:43    17/M15-19        46/M    0:28:17  0:05:41
   47. Scott R. Anderson           West Falls NY         0:28:25  0:05:43    18/M15-19        47/M    0:28:21  0:05:42
   48. Thomas Wall                 Hamburg NY            0:28:25  0:05:43     6/M25-29        48/M    0:28:25  0:05:43
   49. Geraint Davies              East Amherst NY       0:28:28  0:05:44    19/M15-19        49/M    0:28:25  0:05:43
   50. Cameron D. Townsend         Williamsville NY      0:28:28  0:05:44     4/M40-44        50/M    0:28:27  0:05:43
   51. Gary G. Lantinen            Gasport NY            0:28:29  0:05:44     1/M50-54        51/M    0:28:29  0:05:44
   52. Trevor White                Clarence NY           0:28:31  0:05:44     4/M30-34        52/M    0:28:31  0:05:44
   53. Sam Monaco                  Barker NY             0:28:32  0:05:44     7/M25-29        53/M    0:28:32  0:05:44
   54. Andrew M. Marconi           Kenmore NY            0:28:32  0:05:44     8/M25-29        54/M    0:28:29  0:05:44
   55. Michael Somogyi             Amherst NY            0:28:32  0:05:44    17/M20-24        55/M    0:28:32  0:05:44
   56. Robert Wiegand              Chicago IL            0:28:32  0:05:44     5/M30-34        56/M    0:28:32  0:05:44
   57. Darrin R. Pocza             Jamestown NY          0:28:35  0:05:45     5/M40-44        57/M    0:28:35  0:05:45
   58. Joe N. Campbell             Silver Creek NY       0:28:38  0:05:46     2/M50-54        58/M    0:28:38  0:05:46
   59. James A. Lamastra           Rocky River OH        0:28:38  0:05:46     6/M30-34        59/M    0:28:37  0:05:45
   60. Eugene P. Peterson          Oakfield NY           0:28:39  0:05:46    18/M20-24        60/M    0:28:39  0:05:46
   61. Logan J. Drummer            Strykersville NY      0:28:41  0:05:46    20/M15-19        61/M    0:28:38  0:05:46
   62. Steven Spittler             Norwich NY            0:28:41  0:05:46    21/M15-19        62/M    0:28:41  0:05:46
   63. Frederick Hill              East Aurora NY        0:28:43  0:05:47    22/M15-19        63/M    0:28:31  0:05:44
   64. Aileen M. Hoak              Hamburg NY            0:28:43  0:05:47     1/F20-24         1/F    0:28:43  0:05:47
   65. Bill Maloney                Buffalo NY            0:28:54  0:05:49     2/M45-49        64/M    0:28:54  0:05:49
   66. Matthew G. Roberts          Henrietta NY          0:28:55  0:05:49    19/M20-24        65/M    0:28:54  0:05:49
   67. Joseph Wynes                East Aurora NY        0:28:58  0:05:50    20/M20-24        66/M    0:28:41  0:05:46
   68. Casey A. Perdziak           Clarence Center NY    0:29:03  0:05:51    23/M15-19        67/M    0:28:59  0:05:50
   69. Michael Bakowski            Williamsville NY      0:29:04  0:05:51    24/M15-19        68/M    0:29:01  0:05:50
   70. James R. Waldron            Kenmore NY            0:29:04  0:05:51     3/M45-49        69/M    0:29:04  0:05:51
   71. Robert J. Biniaszewski      West Seneca NY        0:29:09  0:05:52    25/M15-19        70/M    0:28:50  0:05:48
   72. Don Seitz                   Williamsville NY      0:29:10  0:05:52     4/M45-49        71/M    0:29:10  0:05:52
   73. Michael P. Kane             Hamburg NY            0:29:13  0:05:53     2/M35-39        72/M    0:29:11  0:05:52
   74. Ben Pulley                  Lancaster NY          0:29:15  0:05:53    21/M20-24        73/M    0:29:12  0:05:52
   75. Tim Storm                   Marysville MI         0:29:15  0:05:53    26/M15-19        74/M    0:28:53  0:05:49
   76. Nathan Lubba                West Point NY         0:29:16  0:05:53    22/M20-24        75/M    0:28:46  0:05:47
   77. Corey P. Pepero             Orchard Park NY       0:29:20  0:05:54    27/M15-19        76/M    0:29:17  0:05:53
   78. Alex P. Simon               Buffalo NY            0:29:21  0:05:54    28/M15-19        77/M    0:29:21  0:05:54
   79. Sean J. McDonnell           Buffalo NY            0:29:21  0:05:54     6/M40-44        78/M    0:29:21  0:05:54
   80. Michael J. Holakowski       Buffalo NY            0:29:22  0:05:54    23/M20-24        79/M    0:29:22  0:05:54
   81. Isaac J. Hagen              West Amherst NY       0:29:23  0:05:55    29/M15-19        80/M    0:29:19  0:05:54
   82. Brian Schneider             Sanford ME            0:29:25  0:05:55    24/M20-24        81/M    0:29:16  0:05:53
   83. Zachary Ball                Tonawanda NY          0:29:25  0:05:55    30/M15-19        82/M    0:29:25  0:05:55
   84. Lyle P. O'Brien             East Aurora NY        0:29:25  0:05:55    31/M15-19        83/M    0:29:21  0:05:54
   85. Robert F. Rung              East Amherst NY       0:29:28  0:05:56    32/M15-19        84/M    0:29:23  0:05:55
   86. Brad Heron                  Amherst NY            0:29:32  0:05:56    25/M20-24        85/M    0:29:23  0:05:55
   87. Jon Melnik                  Colden NY             0:29:32  0:05:56     7/M30-34        86/M    0:29:32  0:05:56
   88. Matthew D. Dore             Buffalo NY            0:29:37  0:05:57     8/M30-34        87/M    0:29:36  0:05:57
   89. W. M. Brown                 Hamburg NY            0:29:42  0:05:58    33/M15-19        88/M    0:29:42  0:05:58
   90. Michael J. Thielman         Williamsville NY      0:29:45  0:05:59    34/M15-19        89/M    0:29:35  0:05:57
   91. Lenny Shulgin               Amherst NY            0:29:45  0:05:59    26/M20-24        90/M    0:29:44  0:05:59
   92. Christopher P. Basty        East Aurora NY        0:29:49  0:06:00     3/M35-39        91/M    0:29:48  0:06:00
   93. John D. Deangelis           West Seneca NY        0:29:50  0:06:00     9/M30-34        92/M    0:29:50  0:06:00
   94. Derek B. Dunstan            Niagara Falls NY      0:29:50  0:06:00    10/M30-34        93/M    0:29:48  0:06:00
   95. Gregory Guth                Elma NY               0:29:50  0:06:00    35/M15-19        94/M    0:29:49  0:06:00
   96. Justin Gabreski             Orchard Park NY       0:29:51  0:06:00     3/M50-54        95/M    0:29:51  0:06:00
   97. Daniel Pulley               Lancaster NY          0:29:53  0:06:01    36/M15-19        96/M    0:29:50  0:06:00
   98. Patrick Lowkes              Wallingford VT        0:29:55  0:06:01    11/M30-34        97/M    0:29:50  0:06:00
   99. Dustin A. Russ              Buffalo NY            0:29:56  0:06:01    37/M15-19        98/M    0:29:56  0:06:01
  100. Hermann K. Pohl             Buffalo NY            0:29:58  0:06:02     7/M40-44        99/M    0:29:57  0:06:01
  101. Vincent Gugino              Fredonia NY           0:29:59  0:06:02     8/M40-44       100/M    0:29:47  0:05:59
  102. Kyle Dash                   Java Village NY       0:29:59  0:06:02    38/M15-19       101/M    0:29:59  0:06:02
  103. Elizabeth D. Paddock        Albany NY             0:30:01  0:06:02     1/F25-29         2/F    0:29:59  0:06:02
  104. Scott Pleban                Colonial Beach VA     0:30:04  0:06:03     9/M40-44       102/M    0:30:03  0:06:03
  105. Adam J. Syty                Clarence NY           0:30:06  0:06:03    27/M20-24       103/M    0:29:50  0:06:00
  106. Alex B. Weberg              East Aurora NY        0:30:10  0:06:04     1/M01-14       104/M    0:30:05  0:06:03
  107. Joe Franjoine               Lancaster NY          0:30:16  0:06:05     5/M45-49       105/M    0:30:16  0:06:05
  108. Kevin Delaney               Arlington MA          0:30:17  0:06:06     4/M35-39       106/M    0:30:15  0:06:05
  109. Kevin M. Maley              Amherst NY            0:30:18  0:06:06     5/M35-39       107/M    0:30:00  0:06:02
  110. James Kuhn                  West Falls NY         0:30:18  0:06:06     6/M35-39       108/M    0:30:15  0:06:05
  111. Angela Kudla                Pendleton NY          0:30:19  0:06:06     2/F20-24         3/F    0:30:19  0:06:06
  112. Chris Walters               Tonawanda NY          0:30:20  0:06:06    28/M20-24       109/M    0:27:25  0:05:31
  113. Christopher M. Occhino      Buffalo NY            0:30:23  0:06:07     7/M35-39       110/M    0:30:23  0:06:07
  114. Joe Seitz                   Williamsville NY      0:30:24  0:06:07    39/M15-19       111/M    0:30:13  0:06:05
  115. Guy George                  Amherst NY            0:30:25  0:06:07     6/M45-49       112/M    0:30:23  0:06:07
  116. Matty J. McGuire            North Tonawanda NY    0:30:26  0:06:07    12/M30-34       113/M    0:30:24  0:06:07
  117. Matthew Bissonette          Boulder CO            0:30:27  0:06:08     8/M35-39       114/M    0:30:20  0:06:06
  118. Michael P. Hogg             Beaver Creek OH       0:30:29  0:06:08    29/M20-24       115/M    0:30:21  0:06:06
  119. Ryan A. McPherson           East Aurora NY        0:30:29  0:06:08    13/M30-34       116/M    0:30:24  0:06:07
  120. Donovan Rebbechi            Jersey City NJ        0:30:39  0:06:10    14/M30-34       117/M    0:30:35  0:06:09
  121. Andrew Thomas               Orchard Park NY       0:30:39  0:06:10     9/M25-29       118/M    0:30:36  0:06:09
  122. Rachel E. McNamara          Lake View NY          0:30:40  0:06:10     3/F20-24         4/F    0:30:40  0:06:10
  123. Alan Pogroszewski           Hilton NY             0:30:43  0:06:11    10/M40-44       119/M    0:30:42  0:06:11
  124. Dennis Wilson               Middletown NY         0:30:45  0:06:11    10/M25-29       120/M    0:30:42  0:06:11
  125. William R. Barclay          North Tonawanda NY    0:30:48  0:06:12    40/M15-19       121/M    0:29:59  0:06:02
  126. Rebecca E. Carroll          Orchard Park NY       0:30:50  0:06:12     1/F40-44         5/F    0:30:49  0:06:12
  127. X Hann                      Buffalo NY            0:30:50  0:06:12    15/M30-34       122/M    0:30:46  0:06:11
  128. Robert Gardner              Mendon NY             0:30:53  0:06:13    41/M15-19       123/M    0:30:53  0:06:13
  129. Thomas J. Dessauer          Lancaster NY          0:30:53  0:06:13    11/M40-44       124/M    0:30:51  0:06:12
  130. Mark J. Pula                Depew NY              0:30:54  0:06:13    12/M40-44       125/M    0:30:45  0:06:11
  131. Skip Kunecki                North Tonawanda NY    0:30:55  0:06:13    42/M15-19       126/M    0:30:46  0:06:11
  132. Richard E. Raux             East Aurora NY        0:30:55  0:06:13     4/M50-54       127/M    0:30:54  0:06:13
  133. Patrick O'Neill             Buffalo NY            0:30:57  0:06:14     9/M35-39       128/M    0:30:53  0:06:13
  134. David Robinson              West Falls NY         0:30:59  0:06:14     7/M45-49       129/M    0:30:58  0:06:14
  135. Pete Cerny                  Amherst NY            0:31:04  0:06:15    16/M30-34       130/M    0:30:59  0:06:14
  136. Jack Genovese               Amherst NY            0:31:06  0:06:15    17/M30-34       131/M    0:31:05  0:06:15
  137. Nate Lyons                  East Aurora NY        0:31:08  0:06:16     2/M01-14       132/M    0:30:59  0:06:14
  138. Gabe A. Nelson              Orchard Park NY       0:31:09  0:06:16    30/M20-24       133/M    0:30:49  0:06:12
  139. Nicholas J. Pugliese        Rochester NY          0:31:11  0:06:16    43/M15-19       134/M    0:31:05  0:06:15
  140. Matthew Phillips            Kenmore NY            0:31:13  0:06:17    10/M35-39       135/M    0:31:13  0:06:17
  141. Ted Paget                   Niagara Falls ON      0:31:13  0:06:17     1/M55-59       136/M    0:31:13  0:06:17
  142. Daniel W. Syracuse          Tonawanda NY          0:31:13  0:06:17    31/M20-24       137/M    0:31:13  0:06:17
  143. David Trager                Maplewood NJ          0:31:14  0:06:17     8/M45-49       138/M    0:31:11  0:06:16
  144. Jennifer L. Boerner         West Amherst NY       0:31:14  0:06:17     2/F25-29         6/F    0:31:11  0:06:16
  145. Lauren R. Mesi              East Aurora NY        0:31:15  0:06:17     4/F20-24         7/F    0:31:13  0:06:17
  146. Dennis M. Piechowiak        Darien Center NY      0:31:19  0:06:18     9/M45-49       139/M    0:31:19  0:06:18
  147. Kelsey Conn                 Batavia NY            0:31:19  0:06:18     1/F15-19         8/F    0:31:19  0:06:18
  148. Amy Fakterowitz             Williamsville NY      0:31:20  0:06:18     1/F35-39         9/F    0:31:20  0:06:18
  149. Ryan Perry                  Amherst NY            0:31:22  0:06:19    44/M15-19       140/M    0:31:19  0:06:18
  150. Larry Longo                 Toronto ON            0:31:22  0:06:19    10/M45-49       141/M    0:31:14  0:06:17
  151. Kenneth Grzebinski          Cheektowaga NY        0:31:23  0:06:19    11/M45-49       142/M    0:31:21  0:06:18
  152. Michael J. Terreri          Orchard Park NY       0:31:23  0:06:19    45/M15-19       143/M    0:31:21  0:06:18
  153. Matthew Dembrow             Akron NY              0:31:24  0:06:19    32/M20-24       144/M    0:31:17  0:06:18
  154. Chris C. O'Rourke           Apex NC               0:31:26  0:06:19    18/M30-34       145/M    0:31:23  0:06:19
  155. Jillian Kosinski            West Seneca NY        0:31:26  0:06:19     5/F20-24        10/F    0:31:23  0:06:19
  156. Timothy McCoy               East Aurora NY        0:31:27  0:06:20    12/M45-49       146/M    0:31:26  0:06:19
  157. Jerry B. Smistek            Lancaster NY          0:31:28  0:06:20     5/M50-54       147/M    0:31:28  0:06:20
  158. Adam J. Rivera              Dunkirk NY            0:31:28  0:06:20    46/M15-19       148/M    0:31:16  0:06:17
  159. Joseph Bochynski            Amherst NY            0:31:29  0:06:20    33/M20-24       149/M    0:31:27  0:06:20
  160. Jeffrey Watkins             Lockport NY           0:31:29  0:06:20     6/M50-54       150/M    0:31:25  0:06:19
  161. James C. Tee                Medina NY             0:31:29  0:06:20    34/M20-24       151/M    0:31:25  0:06:19
  162. Robert J. Duggan            Buffalo NY            0:31:29  0:06:20    35/M20-24       152/M    0:31:26  0:06:19
  163. Bruce M. Hoelzl             Orchard Park NY       0:31:30  0:06:20    13/M45-49       153/M    0:31:22  0:06:19
  164. Stephen L. Suchan           Cheektowaga NY        0:31:30  0:06:20    14/M45-49       154/M    0:31:29  0:06:20
  165. Matthew E. Sikora           Hamburg NY            0:31:30  0:06:20    36/M20-24       155/M    0:31:23  0:06:19
  166. James Eagan                 Buffalo NY            0:31:31  0:06:20    11/M35-39       156/M    0:31:28  0:06:20
  167. David R. Peterson           East Aurora NY        0:31:31  0:06:20     2/M55-59       157/M    0:31:31  0:06:20
  168. Stan Pryll                  Clarence Center NY    0:31:32  0:06:21    12/M35-39       158/M    0:29:58  0:06:02
  169. Peter Davidow               Clarence Center NY    0:31:32  0:06:21    47/M15-19       159/M    0:31:27  0:06:20
  170. Walter W. Potocki           Lockport NY           0:31:32  0:06:21    11/M25-29       160/M    0:31:32  0:06:21
  171. Brian McElroy               Buffalo NY            0:31:33  0:06:21    15/M45-49       161/M    0:31:29  0:06:20
  172. Jesse J. Biddlecom          Dunkirk NY            0:31:34  0:06:21    19/M30-34       162/M    0:31:21  0:06:18
  173. Ryan P. Candia              Newburgh NY           0:31:34  0:06:21    20/M30-34       163/M    0:30:31  0:06:08
  174. Will Burton                 East Amherst NY       0:31:35  0:06:21     3/M01-14       164/M    0:31:30  0:06:20
  175. Brandon N. Cole             Alden NY              0:31:35  0:06:21    48/M15-19       165/M    0:31:21  0:06:18
  176. David P. Mac Vittie         Williamsville NY      0:31:37  0:06:22     7/M50-54       166/M    0:31:34  0:06:21
  177. Jim Figler                  Grand Island NY       0:31:38  0:06:22    13/M40-44       167/M    0:31:34  0:06:21
  178. David S. Spillman           Buffalo NY            0:31:38  0:06:22    14/M40-44       168/M    0:31:36  0:06:21
  179. Bill Newton                 Lewiston NY           0:31:40  0:06:22    21/M30-34       169/M    0:31:14  0:06:17
  180. Brenda L. Spillman          Buffalo NY            0:31:41  0:06:22     2/F40-44        11/F    0:31:41  0:06:22
  181. Thomas Sass                 Cheektowaga NY        0:31:42  0:06:23    22/M30-34       170/M    0:31:40  0:06:22
  182. Christian D. Knauss         Eden NY               0:31:46  0:06:23    49/M15-19       171/M    0:31:38  0:06:22
  183. Joelle L. Mann              Williamsville NY      0:31:46  0:06:23     3/F25-29        12/F    0:31:46  0:06:23
  184. Andrew R. Ryan              Niagara Falls NY      0:31:47  0:06:24     8/M50-54       172/M    0:31:47  0:06:24
  185. Daniel Brooks               Fredonia NY           0:31:48  0:06:24    15/M40-44       173/M    0:31:46  0:06:23
  186. Maureen K. Callahan         Orchard Park NY       0:31:50  0:06:24     2/F35-39        13/F    0:31:45  0:06:23
  187. Bruce A. Riexinger          Lancaster NY          0:31:51  0:06:24    16/M40-44       174/M    0:31:43  0:06:23
  188. Tony Gingello               Rochester NY          0:31:52  0:06:25     1/M60-64       175/M    0:31:51  0:06:24
  189. Gary N. Maciolek            Tonawanda NY          0:31:54  0:06:25    17/M40-44       176/M    0:31:54  0:06:25
  190. David L. Johnson            Kitchener ON          0:31:55  0:06:25     3/M55-59       177/M    0:31:54  0:06:25
  191. Tom Zajac                   Lancaster NY          0:31:56  0:06:25    18/M40-44       178/M    0:31:52  0:06:25
  192. Brendan Green               Bemus Point NY        0:31:56  0:06:25    50/M15-19       179/M    0:31:56  0:06:25
  193. David Starck                Kenmore NY            0:31:56  0:06:25    13/M35-39       180/M    0:31:54  0:06:25
  194. Mark C. Rice                Lakewood NY           0:31:57  0:06:26    37/M20-24       181/M    0:31:50  0:06:24
  195. Wesley Buehler              Fredonia NY           0:31:58  0:06:26    51/M15-19       182/M    0:31:52  0:06:25
  196. Chuck Whelan                Amherst NY            0:31:58  0:06:26    52/M15-19       183/M    0:31:50  0:06:24
  197. Sarah Mosser                East Aurora NY        0:31:58  0:06:26     2/F15-19        14/F    0:31:48  0:06:24
  198. Alexander J. Farrell        North Tonawanda NY    0:31:59  0:06:26    53/M15-19       184/M    0:31:33  0:06:21
  199. Scott Pernick               Buffalo NY            0:31:59  0:06:26    12/M25-29       185/M    0:31:59  0:06:26
  200. Tucker Krauza               Fredonia NY           0:31:59  0:06:26    54/M15-19       186/M    0:31:53  0:06:25
  201. Hector L. Bauza             Fredonia NY           0:32:00  0:06:26     2/M60-64       187/M    0:31:58  0:06:26
  202. Jamie D. Schwartz           Snyder NY             0:32:04  0:06:27     4/M01-14       188/M    0:32:03  0:06:27
  203. James Bielli                Gloversville NY       0:32:04  0:06:27    55/M15-19       189/M    0:31:57  0:06:26
  204. Jeff Sipos                  Grand Island NY       0:32:05  0:06:27    38/M20-24       190/M    0:31:54  0:06:25
  205. Joe Martin                  Cheektowaga NY        0:32:05  0:06:27    39/M20-24       191/M    0:31:58  0:06:26
  206. Kevin Brown                 Gowanda NY            0:32:05  0:06:27     5/M01-14       192/M    0:31:45  0:06:23
  207. Judy S. Arlington           Lockport NY           0:32:06  0:06:27     3/F40-44        15/F    0:32:06  0:06:27
  208. Megan Niblock               East Amherst NY       0:32:06  0:06:27     3/F15-19        16/F    0:32:05  0:06:27
  209. Christopher R. Mekelburg    Lancaster NY          0:32:06  0:06:27    56/M15-19       193/M    0:32:04  0:06:27
  210. Phillip C. Cannata          Kenmore NY            0:32:07  0:06:28    57/M15-19       194/M    0:32:04  0:06:27
  211. William C. Neafsey          Northville MI         0:32:11  0:06:28    19/M40-44       195/M    0:32:04  0:06:27
  212. Colby Burke                 Henrietta NY          0:32:11  0:06:28     6/M01-14       196/M    0:32:09  0:06:28
  213. Ron Lemmon                  Amherst NY            0:32:11  0:06:28     9/M50-54       197/M    0:32:03  0:06:27
  214. James A. Schaffstall        Buffalo NY            0:32:17  0:06:30    16/M45-49       198/M    0:31:58  0:06:26
  215. Dan Essler                  Varysburg NY          0:32:17  0:06:30    10/M50-54       199/M    0:32:15  0:06:29
  216. Trey H. Gardner             Buffalo NY            0:32:18  0:06:30    14/M35-39       200/M    0:32:17  0:06:30
  217. Rob Goodwin                 Williamsville NY      0:32:18  0:06:30    40/M20-24       201/M    0:32:00  0:06:26
  218. Jim S. Zagora               Kenmore NY            0:32:20  0:06:30    11/M50-54       202/M    0:32:15  0:06:29
  219. Mark J. Fitzgerald          Fredonia NY           0:32:21  0:06:30    17/M45-49       203/M    0:31:46  0:06:23
  220. Ralph Rietz                 Williamsville NY      0:32:21  0:06:30    20/M40-44       204/M    0:32:20  0:06:30
  221. Alexander Polino            East Amherst NY       0:32:22  0:06:31     7/M01-14       205/M    0:32:21  0:06:30
  222. John C. Michalek            Lakeview NY           0:32:25  0:06:31    58/M15-19       206/M    0:32:15  0:06:29
  223. Brendan Omicioli            Gowanda NY            0:32:26  0:06:31    59/M15-19       207/M    0:32:07  0:06:28
  224. Fred A. Luongo              Buffalo NY            0:32:27  0:06:32    12/M50-54       208/M    0:32:25  0:06:31
  225. John S. Farrell             Penfield NY           0:32:27  0:06:32    15/M35-39       209/M    0:32:17  0:06:30
  226. Christopher Buchner         Clarence Center NY    0:32:30  0:06:32    60/M15-19       210/M    0:31:48  0:06:24
  227. Daniel Polnio               East Amherst NY       0:32:30  0:06:32    61/M15-19       211/M    0:32:27  0:06:32
  228. Paul Wawrzynek              Ithaca NY             0:32:30  0:06:32    18/M45-49       212/M    0:32:26  0:06:31
  229. Timothy Lyons               East Aurora NY        0:32:31  0:06:32    21/M40-44       213/M    0:32:17  0:06:30
  230. Andrea L. Filozof           Alden NY              0:32:32  0:06:33     4/F15-19        17/F    0:32:29  0:06:32
  231. Gene L. Pohancsek           Tonawanda NY          0:32:32  0:06:33    23/M30-34       214/M    0:32:32  0:06:33
  232. Eric M. Perdziak            Clarence Center NY    0:32:33  0:06:33    62/M15-19       215/M    0:32:27  0:06:32
  233. Mathew Friol                Angola NY             0:32:33  0:06:33    19/M45-49       216/M    0:32:32  0:06:33
  234. Anne E. Pyrak               Amherst NY            0:32:33  0:06:33     1/F01-14        18/F    0:32:32  0:06:33
  235. Jordan Gibson               Grand Island NY       0:32:33  0:06:33    63/M15-19       217/M    0:32:12  0:06:29
  236. Paul Mesi                   East Aurora NY        0:32:34  0:06:33    41/M20-24       218/M    0:32:34  0:06:33
  237. Adam Niziol                 Lancaster NY          0:32:35  0:06:33    42/M20-24       219/M    0:32:35  0:06:33
  238. David Lodyga                Williamsville NY      0:32:39  0:06:34     4/M55-59       220/M    0:32:39  0:06:34
  239. Alan R. Fultz               Warsaw NY             0:32:39  0:06:34    20/M45-49       221/M    0:32:38  0:06:34
  240. Rob Kurzdorfer              Amherst NY            0:32:42  0:06:35    64/M15-19       222/M    0:32:38  0:06:34
  241. Maria K. Galbraith          Glen Allen VA         0:32:43  0:06:35     3/F35-39        19/F    0:32:37  0:06:34
  242. Alex Eaton                  Clarence NY           0:32:45  0:06:35     8/M01-14       223/M    0:32:45  0:06:35
  243. Susan C. Ballard            East Amherst NY       0:32:46  0:06:35     4/F40-44        20/F    0:32:43  0:06:35
  244. Steven J. Gates             Buffalo NY            0:32:48  0:06:36    22/M40-44       224/M    0:32:48  0:06:36
  245. Tyler McHone                Allegany NY           0:32:48  0:06:36    65/M15-19       225/M    0:32:26  0:06:31
  246. Paul Goodwyn                Orchard Park NY       0:32:51  0:06:37    66/M15-19       226/M    0:32:49  0:06:36
  247. Mark A. Mol                 Hamburg NY            0:32:51  0:06:37    67/M15-19       227/M    0:32:51  0:06:37
  248. Vincent J. Lombardo         East Aurora NY        0:32:54  0:06:37     9/M01-14       228/M    0:32:54  0:06:37
  249. Joanne York                 East Amherst NY       0:32:55  0:06:37     1/F45-49        21/F    0:32:55  0:06:37
  250. John D. Wilson              Akron NY              0:32:56  0:06:38    68/M15-19       229/M    0:32:52  0:06:37
  251. John Colson                 Ypsilanti MI          0:32:56  0:06:38    24/M30-34       230/M    0:32:52  0:06:37
  252. David Wegman                Kenmore NY            0:32:58  0:06:38    23/M40-44       231/M    0:32:23  0:06:31
  253. John M. Pfeil               Colorado Springs CO   0:32:59  0:06:38    13/M50-54       232/M    0:32:56  0:06:38
  254. Jim McKeel                  Buffalo NY            0:33:01  0:06:39    14/M50-54       233/M    0:32:54  0:06:37
  255. John Roden                  West Falls NY         0:33:02  0:06:39    21/M45-49       234/M    0:33:00  0:06:38
  256. Paul M. Rath                West Seneca NY        0:33:02  0:06:39    24/M40-44       235/M    0:32:50  0:06:36
  257. Mark Morgan                 Hamburg NY            0:33:04  0:06:39    15/M50-54       236/M    0:32:28  0:06:32
  258. Todd Howell                 Pittsfield MA         0:33:06  0:06:40    13/M25-29       237/M    0:32:58  0:06:38
  259. Jordan S. Marwin            Buffalo NY            0:33:07  0:06:40    43/M20-24       238/M    0:33:03  0:06:39
  260. Stephen C. Clapp            Tonawanda NY          0:33:08  0:06:40    10/M01-14       239/M    0:33:07  0:06:40
  261. Erik Caldwell               Edinboro PA           0:33:12  0:06:41    16/M35-39       240/M    0:32:07  0:06:28
  262. Kathryn E. Dylag            Williamsville NY      0:33:14  0:06:41     5/F15-19        22/F    0:32:43  0:06:35
  263. Nicholas S. Tyler           Derby NY              0:33:14  0:06:41    69/M15-19       241/M    0:33:08  0:06:40
  264. Dennis J. Brinkworth        Buffalo NY            0:33:17  0:06:42    22/M45-49       242/M    0:32:53  0:06:37
  265. Kurt Warmbrodt              Dunkirk NY            0:33:17  0:06:42    16/M50-54       243/M    0:33:05  0:06:39
  266. Brendan Little              Buffalo NY            0:33:19  0:06:42    14/M25-29       244/M    0:33:18  0:06:42
  267. Nicholas J. Corigliano      Kenmore NY            0:33:20  0:06:42    44/M20-24       245/M    0:32:22  0:06:31
  268. John Ryerson                Clarence NY           0:33:21  0:06:43    17/M50-54       246/M    0:33:20  0:06:42
  269. Joel Sprague                Buffalo NY            0:33:21  0:06:43    18/M50-54       247/M    0:33:20  0:06:42
  270. David J. Keenan             Tonawanda NY          0:33:24  0:06:43    15/M25-29       248/M    0:33:24  0:06:43
  271. Greg Weber                  Amherst NY            0:33:25  0:06:43    23/M45-49       249/M    0:33:22  0:06:43
  272. Stephen J. Kuhn             Lancaster NY          0:33:25  0:06:43    25/M30-34       250/M    0:33:17  0:06:42
  273. Jeffrey B. Schmidt          Clarence Center NY    0:33:26  0:06:44    11/M01-14       251/M    0:33:21  0:06:43
  274. Harry O'Hara                Fredonia NY           0:33:27  0:06:44     5/M55-59       252/M    0:33:26  0:06:44
  275. Paul C. Duttge              West Seneca NY        0:33:28  0:06:44     6/M55-59       253/M    0:33:27  0:06:44
  276. James T. Burton             Cheektowaga NY        0:33:29  0:06:44    70/M15-19       254/M    0:33:12  0:06:41
  277. Harrison R. Markle          Philadelphia PA       0:33:31  0:06:45    71/M15-19       255/M    0:33:17  0:06:42
  278. Peter Galbo                 Williamsville NY      0:33:31  0:06:45    72/M15-19       256/M    0:33:28  0:06:44
  279. Patrick L. Leone            Carmel NY             0:33:31  0:06:45    26/M30-34       257/M    0:33:28  0:06:44
  280. Tom Droz                    East Amherst NY       0:33:32  0:06:45    24/M45-49       258/M    0:33:26  0:06:44
  281. Eric R. Norman              Kenmore NY            0:33:32  0:06:45    73/M15-19       259/M    0:32:45  0:06:35
  282. John Bello                  Hawthorne NY          0:33:34  0:06:45    74/M15-19       260/M    0:33:01  0:06:39
  283. Jeffrey C. Stravino         Grand Island NY       0:33:36  0:06:46    17/M35-39       261/M    0:33:36  0:06:46
  284. Robert A. Golightly         Amherst NY            0:33:38  0:06:46    75/M15-19       262/M    0:33:27  0:06:44
  285. Jim Kropelin                Amherst NY            0:33:39  0:06:46    18/M35-39       263/M    0:33:34  0:06:45
  286. Mary V. McGrath             Kenmore NY            0:33:40  0:06:46     6/F20-24        23/F    0:33:22  0:06:43
  287. John Gross                  Wooster OH            0:33:42  0:06:47    19/M50-54       264/M    0:33:42  0:06:47
  288. Thomas Kapturowski          Cheektowaga NY        0:33:42  0:06:47    19/M35-39       265/M    0:33:24  0:06:43
  289. Stephen T. Saviola          Buffalo NY            0:33:43  0:06:47    76/M15-19       266/M    0:33:22  0:06:43
  290. Roger Galbraith             Glen Allen VA         0:33:44  0:06:47    25/M40-44       267/M    0:33:38  0:06:46
  291. Thomas E. Brogan            Boston NY             0:33:45  0:06:47    25/M45-49       268/M    0:33:41  0:06:47
  292. Keith Kuwik                 Buffalo NY            0:33:46  0:06:48    27/M30-34       269/M    0:33:33  0:06:45
  293. John D. Hartzell            Cheektowaga NY        0:33:46  0:06:48    45/M20-24       270/M    0:33:26  0:06:44
  294. Joseph A. Gunner            Lackawanna NY         0:33:47  0:06:48    26/M40-44       271/M    0:33:44  0:06:47
  295. Paul M. Williams            Warren PA             0:33:47  0:06:48    20/M50-54       272/M    0:33:46  0:06:48
  296. Eric Hepkins                Buffalo NY            0:33:47  0:06:48    28/M30-34       273/M    0:33:46  0:06:48
  297. Dennis Sears                Buffalo NY            0:33:49  0:06:48     3/M60-64       274/M    0:33:47  0:06:48
  298. Ian Carlino                 Buffalo NY            0:33:50  0:06:48    77/M15-19       275/M    0:32:49  0:06:36
  299. Todd Stevens                Dunkirk NY            0:33:53  0:06:49    20/M35-39       276/M    0:33:47  0:06:48
  300. David Whissel               Amherst NY            0:33:55  0:06:49    46/M20-24       277/M    0:32:35  0:06:33
  301. Dave Melohusky              Derby NY              0:33:55  0:06:49    27/M40-44       278/M    0:33:52  0:06:49
  302. Zandra Walton               Skaneateles NY        0:33:55  0:06:49     7/F20-24        24/F    0:33:43  0:06:47
  303. Terry Sweeney               Alden NY              0:33:58  0:06:50    21/M50-54       279/M    0:33:57  0:06:50
  304. Nora M. Langer              Buffalo NY            0:33:59  0:06:50     4/F25-29        25/F    0:33:47  0:06:48
  305. Jim Lynch                   East Aurora NY        0:33:59  0:06:50    26/M45-49       280/M    0:33:54  0:06:49
  306. Thomas M. Calandra          Amherst NY            0:34:00  0:06:50    78/M15-19       281/M    0:33:49  0:06:48
  307. Jim Clark                   East Aurora NY        0:34:03  0:06:51    22/M50-54       282/M    0:33:30  0:06:44
  308. Melinda Udell               Buffalo NY            0:34:04  0:06:51     5/F25-29        26/F    0:33:46  0:06:48
  309. Peter W. Hogan              Buffalo NY            0:34:05  0:06:51     7/M55-59       283/M    0:34:02  0:06:51
  310. Ned Colson                  Lyons IL              0:34:05  0:06:51    29/M30-34       284/M    0:33:59  0:06:50
  311. Mark E. Fisher              Valparaiso IN         0:34:06  0:06:52    28/M40-44       285/M    0:33:57  0:06:50
  312. Caelainn A. Bochacki        Orchard Park NY       0:34:06  0:06:52     8/F20-24        27/F    0:33:47  0:06:48
  313. Michael Macaluso            Buffalo NY            0:34:06  0:06:52    47/M20-24       286/M    0:33:47  0:06:48
  314. Stuart J. Burgess           Buffalo NY            0:34:08  0:06:52    79/M15-19       287/M    0:34:06  0:06:52
  315. Melanie Edwards             Toronto ON            0:34:08  0:06:52     4/F35-39        28/F    0:34:00  0:06:50
  316. John Teuscher               Williamsville NY      0:34:09  0:06:52    21/M35-39       288/M    0:33:54  0:06:49
  317. Matt Schroeder              Cheektowaga NY        0:34:09  0:06:52    16/M25-29       289/M    0:33:59  0:06:50
  318. John Felix                  Buffalo NY            0:34:10  0:06:52    23/M50-54       290/M    0:34:09  0:06:52
  319. Christopher Connelly        Buffalo NY            0:34:12  0:06:53    24/M50-54       291/M    0:34:04  0:06:51
  320. Zachary Calabrese           Clarence Center NY    0:34:12  0:06:53    80/M15-19       292/M    0:32:58  0:06:38
  321. Shelby D. Poston            Buffalo NY            0:34:12  0:06:53     6/F25-29        29/F    0:33:41  0:06:47
  322. Robert P. Tuites            Batavia NY            0:34:13  0:06:53    27/M45-49       293/M    0:34:07  0:06:52
  323. Dave Sada                   Depew NY              0:34:14  0:06:53    29/M40-44       294/M    0:34:11  0:06:53
  324. Gail M. Vizzi               Niagara Falls NY      0:34:14  0:06:53     1/F50-54        30/F    0:34:14  0:06:53
  325. Jean A. Dymott              Buffalo NY            0:34:15  0:06:53     1/F30-34        31/F    0:34:02  0:06:51
  326. Richard J. Chown            Niagara Falls NY      0:34:15  0:06:53    25/M50-54       295/M    0:34:15  0:06:53
  327. Carl Copeland               East Amherst NY       0:34:15  0:06:53    12/M01-14       296/M    0:34:11  0:06:53
  328. Sean Lane                   Buffalo NY            0:34:16  0:06:54    81/M15-19       297/M    0:34:06  0:06:52
  329. Bruce Main                  Jamestown NY          0:34:16  0:06:54    26/M50-54       298/M    0:34:16  0:06:54
  330. Adam McDermot               Tonawanda NY          0:34:17  0:06:54    82/M15-19       299/M    0:33:27  0:06:44
  331. Mathew Shea                 West Seneca NY        0:34:17  0:06:54    83/M15-19       300/M    0:34:04  0:06:51
  332. Victoria A. Luongo          West Seneca NY        0:34:19  0:06:54     2/F01-14        32/F    0:34:17  0:06:54
  333. Sean P. Maloney             Buffalo NY            0:34:20  0:06:54    84/M15-19       301/M    0:33:57  0:06:50
  334. Esther Kendall              Ridgeway ON           0:34:21  0:06:55     6/F15-19        33/F    0:34:10  0:06:52
  335. Melissa Vasquez             East Amherst NY       0:34:22  0:06:55     5/F40-44        34/F    0:34:05  0:06:51
  336. Robert Dowrey               Orchard Park NY       0:34:22  0:06:55    27/M50-54       302/M    0:34:01  0:06:51
  337. Tim Osgood                  Chicago IL            0:34:23  0:06:55    17/M25-29       303/M    0:34:17  0:06:54
  338. Peter Forrestel             Akron NY              0:34:23  0:06:55     8/M55-59       304/M    0:34:18  0:06:54
  339. David B. Miller             Buffalo NY            0:34:24  0:06:55    18/M25-29       305/M    0:34:21  0:06:55
  340. John P. Feroleto            Buffalo NY            0:34:24  0:06:55    28/M50-54       306/M    0:34:18  0:06:54
  341. Todd Fischer                Wilmington NC         0:34:25  0:06:55    22/M35-39       307/M    0:34:19  0:06:54
  342. Kevin Breen                 North Andover MA      0:34:26  0:06:56    30/M40-44       308/M    0:34:22  0:06:55
  343. Jim R. Whelan               Kenmore NY            0:34:27  0:06:56    29/M50-54       309/M    0:34:06  0:06:52
  344. Kenneth Newbury             Orchard Park NY       0:34:27  0:06:56    23/M35-39       310/M    0:33:39  0:06:46
  345. John M. Connor              Buffalo NY            0:34:28  0:06:56    28/M45-49       311/M    0:34:14  0:06:53
  346. Barrett Peterson            Williston VT          0:34:28  0:06:56    29/M45-49       312/M    0:33:12  0:06:41
  347. Elisa B. Hughey             Yorkshire NY          0:34:28  0:06:56     5/F35-39        35/F    0:34:05  0:06:51
  348. Ray Szydlo                  Fredonia NY           0:34:30  0:06:56     4/M60-64       313/M    0:34:27  0:06:56
  349. John G. Bauman              Williamsville NY      0:34:30  0:06:56    85/M15-19       314/M    0:34:24  0:06:55
  350. Gary C. Bogner              Hamburg NY            0:34:30  0:06:56     9/M55-59       315/M    0:34:25  0:06:55
  351. Reinhardt K. Wende          Hamburg NY            0:34:30  0:06:56    86/M15-19       316/M    0:34:25  0:06:55
  352. Ryan Lamb                   Appleton NY           0:34:31  0:06:57    87/M15-19       317/M    0:34:16  0:06:54
  353. Kenneth M. Reinhardt        Kenmore NY            0:34:32  0:06:57    31/M40-44       318/M    0:34:22  0:06:55
  354. John B. Ende                Buffalo NY            0:34:32  0:06:57    24/M35-39       319/M    0:34:13  0:06:53
  355. Steve Titcomb               Burlington VT         0:34:32  0:06:57    10/M55-59       320/M    0:34:22  0:06:55
  356. Brian Fraser                East Aurora NY        0:34:33  0:06:57    25/M35-39       321/M    0:34:25  0:06:55
  357. Benjamin L. Wadhams         Albion NY             0:34:34  0:06:57    88/M15-19       322/M    0:34:25  0:06:55
  358. Travis W. Klossner          Albion NY             0:34:34  0:06:57    89/M15-19       323/M    0:34:25  0:06:55
  359. Barry K. Dunstan            Youngstown NY         0:34:34  0:06:57    30/M30-34       324/M    0:34:32  0:06:57
  360. Jeffrey J. Gruenpike        Kenmore NY            0:34:35  0:06:57    19/M25-29       325/M    0:34:34  0:06:57
  361. Jarrett M. Szymanski        Cheektowaga NY        0:34:35  0:06:57    48/M20-24       326/M    0:33:38  0:06:46
  362. Lauren M. Scarupa           Lockport NY           0:34:36  0:06:58     7/F15-19        36/F    0:34:19  0:06:54
  363. Martin Polowy               Buffalo NY            0:34:37  0:06:58    20/M25-29       327/M    0:34:34  0:06:57
  364. Charles A. Sickler          West Seneca NY        0:34:37  0:06:58    11/M55-59       328/M    0:34:34  0:06:57
  365. Jessica S. Allen            Hampton Bays NY       0:34:38  0:06:58     2/F30-34        37/F    0:34:16  0:06:54
  366. Mathew Ramsay               Hampton Bays NY       0:34:38  0:06:58    31/M30-34       329/M    0:34:17  0:06:54
  367. Erin Mullaney               Lockport NY           0:34:39  0:06:58     7/F25-29        38/F    0:34:29  0:06:56
  368. Nicholas S. Szuflita        Hamburg NY            0:34:40  0:06:58    49/M20-24       330/M    0:31:40  0:06:22
  369. Patrick E. Freeman          Lockport NY           0:34:40  0:06:58    90/M15-19       331/M    0:34:33  0:06:57
  370. Tom J. Habdo                West Amherst NY       0:34:40  0:06:58    30/M45-49       332/M    0:34:31  0:06:57
  371. William M. Serediuk, Jr     Buffalo NY            0:34:41  0:06:59    91/M15-19       333/M    0:34:41  0:06:59
  372. Christie A. Lilienthal      Sanborn NY            0:34:41  0:06:59     8/F15-19        39/F    0:34:36  0:06:58
  373. Timothy A. Pauszek          Dunkirk NY            0:34:42  0:06:59    92/M15-19       334/M    0:34:30  0:06:56
  374. David P. Sardo              Kenmore NY            0:34:44  0:06:59    32/M40-44       335/M    0:33:37  0:06:46
  375. Denise Wirth                Buffalo NY            0:34:46  0:07:00     6/F35-39        40/F    0:34:16  0:06:54
  376. Dave N. Damrath             East Aurora NY        0:34:47  0:07:00    26/M35-39       336/M    0:34:42  0:06:59
  377. Michael H. Harrison         Orchard Park NY       0:34:47  0:07:00     5/M60-64       337/M    0:34:45  0:06:59
  378. Dennis M. Kimball           Buffalo NY            0:34:48  0:07:00    31/M45-49       338/M    0:34:34  0:06:57
  379. Rachel Ohm                  West Coxsackie NY     0:34:50  0:07:00     9/F15-19        41/F    0:33:34  0:06:45
  380. Charles E. Cieslica         West Seneca NY        0:34:51  0:07:01    27/M35-39       339/M    0:34:33  0:06:57
  381. Jane C. Wright              Williamsville NY      0:34:51  0:07:01     2/F45-49        42/F    0:34:49  0:07:00
  382. Alison C. Donnelly          Lawrence KS           0:34:52  0:07:01     9/F20-24        43/F    0:34:49  0:07:00
  383. Rachel K. Marrero           Buffalo NY            0:34:53  0:07:01     3/F30-34        44/F    0:34:35  0:06:57
  384. Becky Kadetz                Charlotte NC          0:34:54  0:07:01     4/F30-34        45/F    0:33:03  0:06:39
  385. Lance Kinerk                Charlotte NC          0:34:55  0:07:01    28/M35-39       340/M    0:33:03  0:06:39
  386. Carrie L. Sharpe            Niagara Falls ON      0:34:55  0:07:01     8/F25-29        46/F    0:34:55  0:07:01
  387. Katherine Schneider         Sanford ME            0:34:55  0:07:01    10/F20-24        47/F    0:34:17  0:06:54
  388. Joe F. Dailor               Amherst NY            0:34:56  0:07:02    29/M35-39       341/M    0:33:48  0:06:48
  389. Chris Cej                   Marilla NY            0:34:56  0:07:02    33/M40-44       342/M    0:34:53  0:07:01
  390. Joseph P. McNamara          East Amherst NY       0:34:57  0:07:02    34/M40-44       343/M    0:34:04  0:06:51
  391. John J. Niblock             East Amherst NY       0:34:58  0:07:02    32/M45-49       344/M    0:34:54  0:07:01
  392. Johanna Ohm                 West Coxsackie NY     0:34:59  0:07:02    10/F15-19        48/F    0:33:44  0:06:47
  393. Jack Wynes                  East Aurora NY        0:35:00  0:07:02    93/M15-19       345/M    0:34:55  0:07:01
  394. Lisa Donlon                 Buffalo NY            0:35:02  0:07:03     5/F30-34        49/F    0:34:59  0:07:02
  395. Peter Skywark               Blauvelt NY           0:35:03  0:07:03    33/M45-49       346/M    0:34:52  0:07:01
  396. Heather Gillespie           Buffalo NY            0:35:04  0:07:03     6/F30-34        50/F    0:35:01  0:07:03
  397. John R. Van Ryn             Grimsby ON            0:35:04  0:07:03    21/M25-29       347/M    0:34:34  0:06:57
  398. Alissa Conti                Fredonia NY           0:35:05  0:07:03    11/F15-19        51/F    0:34:58  0:07:02
  399. Lauren A. Phillips          Batavia NY            0:35:05  0:07:03    12/F15-19        52/F    0:34:34  0:06:57
  400. Lindsay F. Rodgers          Buffalo NY            0:35:06  0:07:04    11/F20-24        53/F    0:34:54  0:07:01
  401. John Boser                  Williamsville NY      0:35:06  0:07:04    94/M15-19       348/M    0:34:04  0:06:51
  402. Rick Queeno                 Lockport NY           0:35:07  0:07:04    35/M40-44       349/M    0:35:02  0:07:03
  403. Timothy Halter              Amherst NY            0:35:07  0:07:04    50/M20-24       350/M    0:32:12  0:06:29
  404. Eddy Pfeil                  Lockport NY           0:35:07  0:07:04    13/M01-14       351/M    0:35:04  0:07:03
  405. Matthew Caswell             Lockport NY           0:35:08  0:07:04    32/M30-34       352/M    0:34:54  0:07:01
  406. Micahel Niemiec             Buffalo NY            0:35:08  0:07:04    95/M15-19       353/M    0:35:08  0:07:04
  407. Eoin Gregg                  Somerville NJ         0:35:09  0:07:04    22/M25-29       354/M    0:31:49  0:06:24
  408. Brendan Ryan                East Aurora NY        0:35:10  0:07:04    51/M20-24       355/M    0:34:51  0:07:01
  409. Kristie A. Boyce            Bergen NY             0:35:10  0:07:04     9/F25-29        54/F    0:33:46  0:06:48
  410. Jason P. Mazurowski         Tonawanda NY          0:35:10  0:07:04    96/M15-19       356/M    0:34:47  0:07:00
  411. Dan Snitzer                 Tonawanda NY          0:35:10  0:07:04    97/M15-19       357/M    0:34:47  0:07:00
  412. Daniel C. Ferguson          Kenmore NY            0:35:10  0:07:04    98/M15-19       358/M    0:34:47  0:07:00
  413. Carolyn J. Corgel           Springville NY        0:35:12  0:07:05     2/F50-54        55/F    0:35:03  0:07:03
  414. Sandy C. Bunn               Eden NY               0:35:12  0:07:05    30/M50-54       359/M    0:35:12  0:07:05
  415. Alexandra Sahlen            Williamsville NY      0:35:16  0:07:06    10/F25-29        56/F    0:35:08  0:07:04
  416. James P. Balcom             Grand Island NY       0:35:16  0:07:06    23/M25-29       360/M    0:35:16  0:07:06
  417. Richard V. Olechnowicz      Blasdell NY           0:35:16  0:07:06    36/M40-44       361/M    0:34:59  0:07:02
  418. Kenneth C. Drake            Snyder NY             0:35:17  0:07:06     6/M60-64       362/M    0:34:49  0:07:00
  419. Jeff D. Wright              Akron NY              0:35:18  0:07:06    31/M50-54       363/M    0:35:03  0:07:03
  420. Mark T. Millemaci           Buffalo NY            0:35:19  0:07:06    24/M25-29       364/M    0:35:16  0:07:06
  421. Gene McDonough              Orchard Park NY       0:35:20  0:07:06    12/M55-59       365/M    0:35:11  0:07:05
  422. Greg Robinson               Grand Island NY       0:35:21  0:07:07    37/M40-44       366/M    0:35:10  0:07:04
  423. Daniel Green                Bemus Point NY        0:35:21  0:07:07    99/M15-19       367/M    0:35:18  0:07:06
  424. Jim Christen                Lockport NY           0:35:21  0:07:07    34/M45-49       368/M    0:35:18  0:07:06
  425. Matthew T. Cotter           West Seneca NY        0:35:23  0:07:07    30/M35-39       369/M    0:35:17  0:07:06
  426. Patrick J. Roach            Kenmore NY            0:35:23  0:07:07    32/M50-54       370/M    0:35:15  0:07:05
  427. Michael Mundt               Arnold MD             0:35:25  0:07:07    35/M45-49       371/M    0:35:09  0:07:04
  428. Dale McKim                  Amherst NY            0:35:26  0:07:08    33/M30-34       372/M    0:35:18  0:07:06
  429. Conrad H. Peyton            Cynthiana IN          0:35:26  0:07:08    34/M30-34       373/M    0:35:17  0:07:06
  430. Lindsay R. Kosinski         West Seneca NY        0:35:27  0:07:08    13/F15-19        57/F    0:35:25  0:07:07
  431. Mark T. Janowski            Buffalo NY            0:35:28  0:07:08    52/M20-24       374/M    0:35:26  0:07:08
  432. Tim Maghrak                 Tonawanda NY          0:35:28  0:07:08    31/M35-39       375/M    0:35:26  0:07:08
  433. Kelly M. Pimm               North Tonawanda NY    0:35:28  0:07:08    12/F20-24        58/F    0:35:01  0:07:03
  434. Eric Little                 West Seneca NY        0:35:28  0:07:08    53/M20-24       376/M    0:34:30  0:06:56
  435. Andrew Puhacz               Lancaster NY          0:35:29  0:07:08    14/M01-14       377/M    0:35:26  0:07:08
  436. Michael Pizzo               Lakewood OH           0:35:30  0:07:08   100/M15-19       378/M    0:35:19  0:07:06
  437. Jerry Bergman               East Amherst NY       0:35:30  0:07:08     1/M65-69       379/M    0:35:29  0:07:08
  438. Courtney McMahon            Kenmore NY            0:35:31  0:07:09    11/F25-29        59/F    0:35:16  0:07:06
  439. Abby Hyland                 Tonawanda NY          0:35:32  0:07:09    12/F25-29        60/F    0:35:21  0:07:07
  440. Alan D. Stier               East Aurora NY        0:35:33  0:07:09   101/M15-19       380/M    0:35:11  0:07:05
  441. Jim Knab                    Buffalo NY            0:35:33  0:07:09    33/M50-54       381/M    0:35:17  0:07:06
  442. Ralph Yacinthe              Buffalo NY            0:35:33  0:07:09    36/M45-49       382/M    0:35:05  0:07:03
  443. Brian Boisen                West Seneca NY        0:35:33  0:07:09   102/M15-19       383/M    0:35:15  0:07:05
  444. James L. Blackwell          West Point NY         0:35:33  0:07:09    54/M20-24       384/M    0:35:15  0:07:05
  445. Rick Sweet                  Lockport NY           0:35:34  0:07:09    38/M40-44       385/M    0:33:13  0:06:41
  446. Chris Hamill                Buffalo NY            0:35:35  0:07:09    37/M45-49       386/M    0:35:11  0:07:05
  447. Brian P. Kimpel             Lancaster NY          0:35:35  0:07:09    32/M35-39       387/M    0:35:34  0:07:09
  448. Courtney E. Laderer         North Tonawanda NY    0:35:39  0:07:10     3/F01-14        61/F    0:35:39  0:07:10
  449. Michael Lyons               East Aurora NY        0:35:39  0:07:10    39/M40-44       388/M    0:35:31  0:07:09
  450. Sean Sanders                Amherst NY            0:35:40  0:07:10   103/M15-19       389/M    0:34:27  0:06:56
  451. Sean P. Oatmeyer            Portsmouth VA         0:35:43  0:07:11    38/M45-49       390/M    0:35:01  0:07:03
  452. Keith Kostrzewski           New York NY           0:35:43  0:07:11    34/M50-54       391/M    0:35:43  0:07:11
  453. Joe Schnieter               East Amherst NY       0:35:44  0:07:11    15/M01-14       392/M    0:34:56  0:07:02
  454. Melissa Melnik              Colden NY             0:35:44  0:07:11     7/F30-34        62/F    0:35:40  0:07:10
  455. Ben Elliott                 Hamburg NY            0:35:44  0:07:11    55/M20-24       393/M    0:35:23  0:07:07
  456. Linda M. Zukowski           Cheektowaga NY        0:35:45  0:07:12     3/F50-54        63/F    0:35:42  0:07:11
  457. Robert Artman               Alexandria VA         0:35:47  0:07:12    33/M35-39       394/M    0:35:19  0:07:06
  458. Scott Aladeen               Grand Island NY       0:35:48  0:07:12    39/M45-49       395/M    0:34:50  0:07:00
  459. Lee Gugino                  Sanborn NY            0:35:48  0:07:12   104/M15-19       396/M    0:35:43  0:07:11
  460. Derek Holst                 West Seneca NY        0:35:49  0:07:12    56/M20-24       397/M    0:35:44  0:07:11
  461. James L. Soos               Hamburg NY            0:35:49  0:07:12    40/M40-44       398/M    0:35:20  0:07:06
  462. James Hughey                West Valley NY        0:35:49  0:07:12    25/M25-29       399/M    0:35:28  0:07:08
  463. Christopher C. Guard        Youngstown NY         0:35:49  0:07:12    41/M40-44       400/M    0:35:40  0:07:10
  464. Brad D. Murray              Newfane NY            0:35:50  0:07:13   105/M15-19       401/M    0:35:45  0:07:12
  465. Elias A. Alkebulan          Depew NY              0:35:50  0:07:13   106/M15-19       402/M    0:34:34  0:06:57
  466. Ron Hess                    East Aurora NY        0:35:50  0:07:13    13/M55-59       403/M    0:35:44  0:07:11
  467. Michael Waclawski           Dunkirk NY            0:35:52  0:07:13   107/M15-19       404/M    0:35:35  0:07:09
  468. Diane F. Frost              Newfane NY            0:35:52  0:07:13     6/F40-44        64/F    0:35:47  0:07:12
  469. Nathan D. Schwartz          Lockport NY           0:35:52  0:07:13   108/M15-19       405/M    0:35:39  0:07:10
  470. Samuel R. Neal              East Aurora NY        0:35:52  0:07:13    14/M55-59       406/M    0:35:37  0:07:10
  471. Lou Pagotto                 Burlington ON         0:35:53  0:07:13    35/M50-54       407/M    0:35:28  0:07:08
  472. Jeremy Chapman              Niagara Falls NY      0:35:53  0:07:13    16/M01-14       408/M    0:35:50  0:07:13
  473. Robert L. O'Lay             Lockport NY           0:35:53  0:07:13    36/M50-54       409/M    0:35:49  0:07:12
  474. Langdon C. Hubbard          Amherst NY            0:35:53  0:07:13    37/M50-54       410/M    0:35:43  0:07:11
  475. Kristin M. Leiby            Lockport NY           0:35:55  0:07:14     8/F30-34        65/F    0:35:46  0:07:12
  476. John J. Skywark             Buffalo NY            0:35:57  0:07:14    42/M40-44       411/M    0:35:46  0:07:12
  477. Jacob Pizzo                 Lakewood OH           0:35:57  0:07:14   109/M15-19       412/M    0:35:43  0:07:11
  478. Kyle A. Zurawski            Dunkirk NY            0:35:57  0:07:14   110/M15-19       413/M    0:35:45  0:07:12
  479. Mel Maiolo                  Lockport NY           0:35:58  0:07:14    43/M40-44       414/M    0:35:45  0:07:12
  480. Joseph Zwack                East Aurora NY        0:35:59  0:07:14    44/M40-44       415/M    0:35:53  0:07:13
  481. James T. Szakacs            Tonawanda NY          0:36:00  0:07:15    40/M45-49       416/M    0:35:22  0:07:07
  482. Greg Rohall                 Buffalo NY            0:36:00  0:07:15    45/M40-44       417/M    0:35:55  0:07:14
  483. Mikelle Cala                Derby NY              0:36:03  0:07:15    14/F15-19        66/F    0:35:23  0:07:07
  484. Kimberly S. Vona            Angola NY             0:36:03  0:07:15    15/F15-19        67/F    0:35:23  0:07:07
  485. Timothy C. Pfohl            Hamburg NY            0:36:04  0:07:15    46/M40-44       418/M    0:35:35  0:07:09
  486. Jacob Wukovits              Lancaster NY          0:36:04  0:07:15    17/M01-14       419/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
  487. Ken Tocha                   Cheektowaga NY        0:36:05  0:07:16     7/M60-64       420/M    0:35:59  0:07:14
  488. Matthew S. Haslinger        Arlington VA          0:36:05  0:07:16    26/M25-29       421/M    0:35:34  0:07:09
  489. Nathan Myers                Getzville NY          0:36:05  0:07:16    35/M30-34       422/M    0:36:02  0:07:15
  490. Bennett Myers               Getzville NY          0:36:06  0:07:16    34/M35-39       423/M    0:36:01  0:07:15
  491. Daniel Rodems               East Amherst NY       0:36:06  0:07:16    47/M40-44       424/M    0:35:48  0:07:12
  492. Tom Appenheimer             Buffalo NY            0:36:06  0:07:16     8/M60-64       425/M    0:35:46  0:07:12
  493. Glenn K. Laderer            North Tonawanda NY    0:36:07  0:07:16    48/M40-44       426/M    0:35:36  0:07:10
  494. Paul J. Hagen               West Amherst NY       0:36:08  0:07:16    41/M45-49       427/M    0:36:01  0:07:15
  495. Jeffrey S. Pomeroy          Williamsville NY      0:36:08  0:07:16    35/M35-39       428/M    0:35:26  0:07:08
  496. Scott J. Pfeiffer           Clarence NY           0:36:08  0:07:16   111/M15-19       429/M    0:35:45  0:07:12
  497. David Darcy                 New York NY           0:36:09  0:07:16    36/M30-34       430/M    0:35:37  0:07:10
  498. Dominik A. Mucciacelo       Buffalo NY            0:36:09  0:07:16    42/M45-49       431/M    0:35:53  0:07:13
  499. Ramon Suarez                Buffalo NY            0:36:10  0:07:17    57/M20-24       432/M    0:36:01  0:07:15
  500. Michael A. Maciag           Lancaster NY          0:36:10  0:07:17    36/M35-39       433/M    0:35:58  0:07:14
  501. Marcus M. Boncore           Buffalo NY            0:36:11  0:07:17    58/M20-24       434/M    0:34:42  0:06:59
  502. Greg J. Nikiel              Cheektowaga NY        0:36:11  0:07:17    37/M30-34       435/M    0:36:02  0:07:15
  503. Adam Beilman                Williamsville NY      0:36:12  0:07:17   112/M15-19       436/M    0:35:55  0:07:14
  504. Mark Landry                 Bethesda MD           0:36:14  0:07:17    37/M35-39       437/M    0:35:47  0:07:12
  505. Victor L. Paquet            Williamsville NY      0:36:14  0:07:17    38/M35-39       438/M    0:35:09  0:07:04
  506. Russell F. Moffitt          Williamsville NY      0:36:14  0:07:17    43/M45-49       439/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
  507. David Alessandra            Amherst NY            0:36:16  0:07:18    15/M55-59       440/M    0:36:12  0:07:17
  508. William M. Wilde            Hamburg NY            0:36:16  0:07:18    16/M55-59       441/M    0:36:02  0:07:15
  509. Mark J. Calaicovo           Buffalo NY            0:36:17  0:07:18    49/M40-44       442/M    0:36:07  0:07:16
  510. Robert L. DeLeon            Williamsville NY      0:36:17  0:07:18    38/M50-54       443/M    0:36:17  0:07:18
  511. Ryan M. McKenna             Williamsville NY      0:36:17  0:07:18    59/M20-24       444/M    0:35:55  0:07:14
  512. Hope A. Crotty              Fairfield CT          0:36:17  0:07:18     7/F35-39        68/F    0:35:26  0:07:08
  513. Paul J. Murphy              Amherst NY            0:36:18  0:07:18    39/M50-54       445/M    0:35:17  0:07:06
  514. David Sterdevant            Fryeburg ME           0:36:19  0:07:18    44/M45-49       446/M    0:36:16  0:07:18
  515. Patrick E. Green            Bemus Point NY        0:36:19  0:07:18    50/M40-44       447/M    0:36:16  0:07:18
  516. Jacques C. Goupil           Williamsville NY      0:36:21  0:07:19    38/M30-34       448/M    0:32:21  0:06:30
  517. Daniel A. Buscaglia         Grand Island NY       0:36:22  0:07:19    51/M40-44       449/M    0:35:53  0:07:13
  518. Christopher J. Ryan         Cleveland OH          0:36:22  0:07:19    27/M25-29       450/M    0:36:13  0:07:17
  519. Robert Vento                Orchard Park NY       0:36:22  0:07:19    52/M40-44       451/M    0:35:52  0:07:13
  520. Justin Blesy                Orchard Park NY       0:36:23  0:07:19    60/M20-24       452/M    0:35:55  0:07:14
  521. Susan Eagan                 Buffalo NY            0:36:24  0:07:19     8/F35-39        69/F    0:36:20  0:07:19
  522. Terry W. Taylor             Lockport NY           0:36:24  0:07:19    45/M45-49       453/M    0:36:01  0:07:15
  523. James N. Guarino            Kenmore NY            0:36:25  0:07:20    40/M50-54       454/M    0:36:16  0:07:18
  524. Charles E. Rice             Lakewood NY           0:36:26  0:07:20    17/M55-59       455/M    0:36:18  0:07:18
  525. George J. Brattan           Guelph ON             0:36:27  0:07:20    46/M45-49       456/M    0:36:21  0:07:19
  526. Patricia L. Hilbert         Kenmore NY            0:36:27  0:07:20     9/F35-39        70/F    0:36:20  0:07:19
  527. Mark Kotas                  Lancaster NY          0:36:28  0:07:20    41/M50-54       457/M    0:36:25  0:07:20
  528. Dennis Edwards              Hamburg NY            0:36:28  0:07:20    39/M35-39       458/M    0:36:26  0:07:20
  529. Paul VonTersch              Albion NY             0:36:28  0:07:20   113/M15-19       459/M    0:36:14  0:07:17
  530. Steve R. Pulley             Lancaster NY          0:36:29  0:07:20    42/M50-54       460/M    0:36:18  0:07:18
  531. Daniel A. Hoff              East Amherst NY       0:36:29  0:07:20   114/M15-19       461/M    0:34:08  0:06:52
  532. Nate Kozyra                 Rush NY               0:36:29  0:07:20    18/M01-14       462/M    0:36:28  0:07:20
  533. Anthony L. Buscaglia        Grand Island NY       0:36:30  0:07:21    40/M35-39       463/M    0:36:01  0:07:15
  534. Andrew Sweeney              Henrietta NY          0:36:30  0:07:21    19/M01-14       464/M    0:36:28  0:07:20
  535. Lelia C. Alterio            Amherst NY            0:36:30  0:07:21    16/F15-19        71/F    0:36:26  0:07:20
  536. Mia Symoniak                Amherst NY            0:36:30  0:07:21    17/F15-19        72/F    0:35:49  0:07:12
  537. Eric Ehde                   Ortonville MI         0:36:31  0:07:21   115/M15-19       465/M    0:34:26  0:06:56
  538. Justin M. Lezan             Buffalo NY            0:36:32  0:07:21   116/M15-19       466/M    0:36:23  0:07:19
  539. Nicholas A. Serediuk        Buffalo NY            0:36:33  0:07:21    20/M01-14       467/M    0:36:29  0:07:20
  540. Steve W. Cahoon             Cheektowaga NY        0:36:33  0:07:21    28/M25-29       468/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
  541. Robert Maley                Amherst NY            0:36:33  0:07:21    53/M40-44       469/M    0:36:16  0:07:18
  542. Christopher W. Cuviello     Amherst NY            0:36:34  0:07:21    61/M20-24       470/M    0:35:49  0:07:12
  543. Andrew Dylag                Williamsville NY      0:36:34  0:07:21    62/M20-24       471/M    0:36:32  0:07:21
  544. Steven Shemkovitz           Raleigh NC            0:36:34  0:07:21    39/M30-34       472/M    0:34:45  0:06:59
  545. Kaitlyn Marshall            Fredonia NY           0:36:35  0:07:22    18/F15-19        73/F    0:36:29  0:07:20
  546. Patrick A. Doane            Londonderry VT        0:36:35  0:07:22    63/M20-24       473/M    0:36:32  0:07:21
  547. Larry Zamojski              Cheektowaga NY        0:36:37  0:07:22    43/M50-54       474/M    0:36:23  0:07:19
  548. P. Sauvageau                Lewiston NY           0:36:37  0:07:22    41/M35-39       475/M    0:33:23  0:06:43
  549. John A. Orefice             Lockport NY           0:36:38  0:07:22    54/M40-44       476/M    0:36:10  0:07:17
  550. Andrew G. Peer              Buffalo NY            0:36:38  0:07:22    64/M20-24       477/M    0:36:28  0:07:20
  551. Daniel J. Sullivan          East Concord NY       0:36:39  0:07:22    47/M45-49       478/M    0:36:25  0:07:20
  552. Katie Niblock               East Amherst NY       0:36:39  0:07:22    19/F15-19        74/F    0:36:34  0:07:21
  553. Michael R. Schraft          Angola NY             0:36:40  0:07:23    29/M25-29       479/M    0:36:07  0:07:16
  554. Christopher Cownie          Buffalo NY            0:36:41  0:07:23    30/M25-29       480/M    0:36:28  0:07:20
  555. Robert Cownie               Rushville NY          0:36:41  0:07:23    18/M55-59       481/M    0:36:27  0:07:20
  556. Robert L. Bitner            Crystal Beach ON      0:36:41  0:07:23     9/M60-64       482/M    0:36:32  0:07:21
  557. Danielle Frost              Las Vegas NV          0:36:41  0:07:23    10/F35-39        75/F    0:36:30  0:07:21
  558. Brenda J. Gould             Cheektowaga NY        0:36:42  0:07:23    11/F35-39        76/F    0:36:27  0:07:20
  559. Thomas L. Moran             Batavia NY            0:36:42  0:07:23    44/M50-54       483/M    0:35:42  0:07:11
  560. Adam Funke                  West Amherst NY       0:36:42  0:07:23    65/M20-24       484/M    0:35:58  0:07:14
  561. Craig M. Plante             Ransomville NY        0:36:42  0:07:23    21/M01-14       485/M    0:36:34  0:07:21
  562. John Davis                  Williamsville NY      0:36:42  0:07:23    19/M55-59       486/M    0:36:42  0:07:23
  563. Brian Bissonette            New York NY           0:36:42  0:07:23    40/M30-34       487/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
  564. Jeff Kraft                  Niagara Falls NY      0:36:42  0:07:23    42/M35-39       488/M    0:36:18  0:07:18
  565. Stephen Harms               Ransomville NY        0:36:43  0:07:23    66/M20-24       489/M    0:36:27  0:07:20
  566. Kathleen P. Oscadal         Lebanon NH            0:36:43  0:07:23    13/F25-29        77/F    0:36:19  0:07:18
  567. Nicholas Desmone            West Seneca NY        0:36:43  0:07:23   117/M15-19       490/M    0:36:08  0:07:16
  568. Nicholas R. Young           Buffalo NY            0:36:43  0:07:23    41/M30-34       491/M    0:36:27  0:07:20
  569. Katy Dorsheimer             Albany NY             0:36:43  0:07:23    13/F20-24        78/F    0:36:33  0:07:21
  570. Kathy Barber                New Fairfield CT      0:36:44  0:07:23     7/F40-44        79/F    0:36:32  0:07:21
  571. Robert J. Terreri           Orchard Park NY       0:36:45  0:07:24   118/M15-19       492/M    0:35:15  0:07:05
  572. Emily Wyckoff               Buffalo NY            0:36:46  0:07:24    12/F35-39        80/F    0:36:28  0:07:20
  573. Charlie Gardner             Mendon NY             0:36:47  0:07:24    48/M45-49       493/M    0:36:47  0:07:24
  574. Peter Kopera                Trenton MI            0:36:48  0:07:24    43/M35-39       494/M    0:36:18  0:07:18
  575. Todd C. Bushway             Buffalo NY            0:36:48  0:07:24    55/M40-44       495/M    0:36:16  0:07:18
  576. Rich Anderson               North Tonawanda NY    0:36:49  0:07:24    56/M40-44       496/M    0:36:33  0:07:21
  577. Robert Grimm                Orchard Park NY       0:36:49  0:07:24    57/M40-44       497/M    0:36:21  0:07:19
  578. Franklyn Pfeil              Lockport NY           0:36:50  0:07:25    45/M50-54       498/M    0:36:46  0:07:24
  579. Timothy Diggins             Buffalo NY            0:36:50  0:07:25    42/M30-34       499/M    0:34:23  0:06:55
  580. Nikolai A. Lederer          Silver Spring MD      0:36:50  0:07:25   119/M15-19       500/M    0:35:54  0:07:13
  581. Marc Morelli                Poughkeepsie NY       0:36:51  0:07:25   120/M15-19       501/M    0:36:25  0:07:20
  582. Ben Metcalf                 Albion NY             0:36:51  0:07:25   121/M15-19       502/M    0:36:37  0:07:22
  583. Pete Morelli                Cambridge MA          0:36:51  0:07:25    31/M25-29       503/M    0:36:25  0:07:20
  584. Stirling Cobb               Peru VT               0:36:53  0:07:25   122/M15-19       504/M    0:36:37  0:07:22
  585. Michael R. Desantis         East Aurora NY        0:36:53  0:07:25    22/M01-14       505/M    0:36:47  0:07:24
  586. Jonathan Sturdevant         Wheaton IL            0:36:53  0:07:25    32/M25-29       506/M    0:36:51  0:07:25
  587. David M. Hriczak            Niagara Falls NY      0:36:53  0:07:25    67/M20-24       507/M    0:34:39  0:06:58
  588. Heather Patterson           Clarence Center NY    0:36:54  0:07:25    13/F35-39        81/F    0:36:42  0:07:23
  589. Sean R. Roberts             Depew NY              0:36:54  0:07:25    33/M25-29       508/M    0:36:45  0:07:24
  590. Sarah Kosloski              Tonawanda NY          0:36:54  0:07:25    20/F15-19        82/F    0:36:28  0:07:20
  591. Phil Bergen                 Virgil ON             0:36:55  0:07:26    49/M45-49       509/M    0:36:30  0:07:21
  592. Timothy Dieffenbach         Holland NY            0:36:55  0:07:26    50/M45-49       510/M    0:36:52  0:07:25
  593. Christian A. Ciesiulka      Depew NY              0:36:56  0:07:26   123/M15-19       511/M    0:34:32  0:06:57
  594. Francis M. Gallagher        Lockport NY           0:36:56  0:07:26    51/M45-49       512/M    0:36:42  0:07:23
  595. Andrew L. Kresse            New York NY           0:36:56  0:07:26    43/M30-34       513/M    0:36:37  0:07:22
  596. Kevin S. Woodruff           Barker NY             0:36:57  0:07:26    46/M50-54       514/M    0:34:28  0:06:56
  597. Edward Karalus              Elma NY               0:36:57  0:07:26    44/M35-39       515/M    0:36:44  0:07:23
  598. Barry J. Sala               Buffalo NY            0:36:58  0:07:26    44/M30-34       516/M    0:36:49  0:07:24
  599. Joseph J. Carrus, III       Dunkirk NY            0:36:58  0:07:26    47/M50-54       517/M    0:36:45  0:07:24
  600. Erin M. Weller              Tonawanda NY          0:36:59  0:07:26    21/F15-19        83/F    0:36:33  0:07:21
  601. Jana Gardner                Mendon NY             0:37:00  0:07:27     3/F45-49        84/F    0:36:48  0:07:24
  602. Jill E. Cadby               Lancaster NY          0:37:00  0:07:27    14/F20-24        85/F    0:36:42  0:07:23
  603. Stephan Cooper              Williamsville NY      0:37:01  0:07:27   124/M15-19       518/M    0:36:45  0:07:24
  604. David M. Krueger            Elma NY               0:37:02  0:07:27    58/M40-44       519/M    0:36:20  0:07:19
  605. James R. Smith, Jr          West Falls NY         0:37:02  0:07:27    45/M35-39       520/M    0:36:56  0:07:26
  606. Steven Didominica           Williamsville NY      0:37:03  0:07:27   125/M15-19       521/M    0:36:53  0:07:25
  607. David D. Karwick            Buffalo NY            0:37:04  0:07:27   126/M15-19       522/M    0:35:27  0:07:08
  608. Allison Bartkowiak          Lockport NY           0:37:04  0:07:27    22/F15-19        86/F    0:36:51  0:07:25
  609. Lawrence Panzarella         Bellevue WA           0:37:05  0:07:28    68/M20-24       523/M    0:34:13  0:06:53
  610. Hans P. Schmitz             Syracuse NY           0:37:05  0:07:28    59/M40-44       524/M    0:36:48  0:07:24
  611. Aaron L. Gartner            Buffalo NY            0:37:06  0:07:28   127/M15-19       525/M    0:35:15  0:07:05
  612. Ann-Marie Mills             East Amherst NY       0:37:06  0:07:28    15/F20-24        87/F    0:36:40  0:07:23
  613. Darlene E. Senko            Washington DC         0:37:07  0:07:28    14/F25-29        88/F    0:36:56  0:07:26
  614. Kara F. Elmer               Marblehead MA         0:37:08  0:07:28    14/F35-39        89/F    0:37:06  0:07:28
  615. Johnny Evankovich           East Amherst NY       0:37:08  0:07:28    69/M20-24       526/M    0:34:49  0:07:00
  616. Frank Notaro                Chicago IL            0:37:08  0:07:28    60/M40-44       527/M    0:37:06  0:07:28
  617. Adam Bello                  Hawthorne NY          0:37:09  0:07:28   128/M15-19       528/M    0:36:33  0:07:21
  618. Alexis E. Gasiewicz         Clarence Center NY    0:37:09  0:07:28    23/F15-19        90/F    0:37:01  0:07:27
  619. Jill E. Hagen               West Amherst NY       0:37:09  0:07:28     8/F40-44        91/F    0:36:56  0:07:26
  620. Kelsie E. Tangelder         West Seneca NY        0:37:10  0:07:29    24/F15-19        92/F    0:37:04  0:07:27
  621. Cynthia C. Galuski          Elma NY               0:37:10  0:07:29    15/F35-39        93/F    0:36:59  0:07:26
  622. Shane M. Orser              Orchard Park NY       0:37:11  0:07:29    70/M20-24       529/M    0:35:54  0:07:13
  623. Peter Leonard               Spencerport NY        0:37:11  0:07:29    10/M60-64       530/M    0:36:55  0:07:26
  624. Michael Pasternak           Lancaster NY          0:37:11  0:07:29    61/M40-44       531/M    0:36:34  0:07:21
  625. Bill Sturm                  Elma NY               0:37:11  0:07:29    46/M35-39       532/M    0:36:37  0:07:22
  626. Chip S. Ressel              Eden NY               0:37:12  0:07:29   129/M15-19       533/M    0:35:53  0:07:13
  627. Andrew D. Cohn              Kenmore NY            0:37:12  0:07:29    52/M45-49       534/M    0:36:56  0:07:26
  628. Michael J. Irish            Getzville NY          0:37:12  0:07:29    48/M50-54       535/M    0:37:12  0:07:29
  629. Michael James               Amherst NY            0:37:13  0:07:29    45/M30-34       536/M    0:36:39  0:07:22
  630. Erika K. Coles              Bangor ME             0:37:13  0:07:29     9/F30-34        94/F    0:36:41  0:07:23
  631. Brendan Gregg               Orchard Park NY       0:37:13  0:07:29   130/M15-19       537/M    0:33:54  0:06:49
  632. Paul S. Novotny             East Amherst NY       0:37:14  0:07:29    71/M20-24       538/M    0:37:09  0:07:28
  633. Chatham Marcolini           North Tonawanda NY    0:37:14  0:07:29   131/M15-19       539/M    0:37:08  0:07:28
  634. Bill Harden                 Buffalo NY            0:37:14  0:07:29     2/M65-69       540/M    0:37:10  0:07:29
  635. Tom Irvine                  Akron NY              0:37:14  0:07:29    53/M45-49       541/M    0:36:57  0:07:26
  636. Matthias Lindquist          Appleton WI           0:37:16  0:07:30    72/M20-24       542/M    0:37:16  0:07:30
  637. Kevin M. Mietlicki          Lockport NY           0:37:17  0:07:30    62/M40-44       543/M    0:36:15  0:07:18
  638. Andrew S. Hutchins          Colden NY             0:37:17  0:07:30   132/M15-19       544/M    0:32:04  0:06:27
  639. Paul L. Schaefer            Buffalo NY            0:37:17  0:07:30    47/M35-39       545/M    0:36:43  0:07:23
  640. Paul W. Campana             Kenmore NY            0:37:17  0:07:30    73/M20-24       546/M    0:35:23  0:07:07
  641. Ron Dispenza                Buffalo NY            0:37:17  0:07:30    54/M45-49       547/M    0:37:05  0:07:28
  642. Norah Selig                 Orchard Park NY       0:37:18  0:07:30    15/F25-29        95/F    0:37:09  0:07:28
  643. Alan DePeters               Williamsville NY      0:37:18  0:07:30    34/M25-29       548/M    0:36:51  0:07:25
  644. Joseph E. Sears             Gasport NY            0:37:18  0:07:30    35/M25-29       549/M    0:37:18  0:07:30
  645. William Pierson             Lockport NY           0:37:18  0:07:30    36/M25-29       550/M    0:37:18  0:07:30
  646. Jason Gross                 Amherst NY            0:37:20  0:07:31    46/M30-34       551/M    0:36:38  0:07:22
  647. Jonathan A. Lewczyk         North Tonawanda NY    0:37:21  0:07:31   133/M15-19       552/M    0:36:00  0:07:15
  648. David Young                 Orchard Park NY       0:37:22  0:07:31    37/M25-29       553/M    0:37:14  0:07:29
  649. Timothy Herko               Miami FL              0:37:22  0:07:31    48/M35-39       554/M    0:37:04  0:07:27
  650. David Escobales             Kenmore NY            0:37:22  0:07:31    74/M20-24       555/M    0:37:07  0:07:28
  651. Michael S. Calzi            Williamsville NY      0:37:22  0:07:31    75/M20-24       556/M    0:36:33  0:07:21
  652. Karen Petrell               Honeoye Falls NY      0:37:23  0:07:31     4/F45-49        96/F    0:37:17  0:07:30
  653. Nate Chertack               Williamsville NY      0:37:23  0:07:31   134/M15-19       557/M    0:37:12  0:07:29
  654. Andrew Napieralski          Manassas VA           0:37:23  0:07:31    76/M20-24       558/M    0:36:26  0:07:20
  655. Kevin W. Lanighan           Williamsville NY      0:37:23  0:07:31    55/M45-49       559/M    0:36:25  0:07:20
  656. David R. Barrett            North Tonawanda NY    0:37:23  0:07:31    49/M50-54       560/M    0:37:06  0:07:28
  657. Erica C. Marconi            Kenmore NY            0:37:24  0:07:31    25/F15-19        97/F    0:37:21  0:07:31
  658. Christian Flaugh            Buffalo NY            0:37:24  0:07:31    49/M35-39       561/M    0:37:14  0:07:29
  659. Thomas R. Hanna             Niagara Falls NY      0:37:24  0:07:31    56/M45-49       562/M    0:37:18  0:07:30
  660. Timm J. Otterson            Buffalo NY            0:37:24  0:07:31    63/M40-44       563/M    0:36:07  0:07:16
  661. Erin E. Conley              Kenmore NY            0:37:25  0:07:32    10/F30-34        98/F    0:37:17  0:07:30
  662. John O. Boyce               Bergen NY             0:37:26  0:07:32    50/M50-54       564/M    0:36:01  0:07:15
  663. Gregory Michaelidis         East Aurora NY        0:37:27  0:07:32    50/M35-39       565/M    0:37:23  0:07:31
  664. Adam T. Douglas             East Amherst NY       0:37:27  0:07:32    51/M35-39       566/M    0:37:24  0:07:31
  665. Joseph Albert               Boston MA             0:37:28  0:07:32    77/M20-24       567/M    0:37:28  0:07:32
  666. Christopher T. Seefeldt     Buffalo NY            0:37:28  0:07:32    57/M45-49       568/M    0:37:14  0:07:29
  667. Benjamin Paine              Amherst NY            0:37:28  0:07:32   135/M15-19       569/M    0:37:25  0:07:32
  668. Alexander P. Schuman        Kenmore NY            0:37:29  0:07:32   136/M15-19       570/M    0:37:12  0:07:29
  669. Brad Karpie                 Alden NY              0:37:29  0:07:32    78/M20-24       571/M    0:37:15  0:07:30
  670. Lucas A. Reigstad           Kenmore NY            0:37:30  0:07:33   137/M15-19       572/M    0:36:29  0:07:20
  671. Michael F. Thiele           Manchester NH         0:37:30  0:07:33    38/M25-29       573/M    0:37:26  0:07:32
  672. Dan Field                   East Aurora NY        0:37:30  0:07:33    79/M20-24       574/M    0:37:21  0:07:31
  673. Don Seitz                   Williamsville NY      0:37:31  0:07:33    23/M01-14       575/M    0:37:19  0:07:30
  674. Michael A. Lantinen         Gasport NY            0:37:31  0:07:33    24/M01-14       576/M    0:37:16  0:07:30
  675. Jay Goodwyn                 Orchard Park NY       0:37:32  0:07:33    58/M45-49       577/M    0:37:21  0:07:31
  676. Lawrence P. Guszkowski      Rochester NY          0:37:32  0:07:33    51/M50-54       578/M    0:37:01  0:07:27
  677. Martin R. Wittmann          West Hartford CT      0:37:33  0:07:33    59/M45-49       579/M    0:35:58  0:07:14
  678. Richard Graham              Williamsville NY      0:37:33  0:07:33    11/M60-64       580/M    0:37:30  0:07:33
  679. Mary C. Rimlinger           Buffalo NY            0:37:33  0:07:33    16/F25-29        99/F    0:37:01  0:07:27
  680. Justin S. Winstel           Grand Island NY       0:37:33  0:07:33    47/M30-34       581/M    0:37:07  0:07:28
  681. Cary Haller                 Orchard Park NY       0:37:34  0:07:33    20/M55-59       582/M    0:37:01  0:07:27
  682. William B. Maher            Bowmansville NY       0:37:35  0:07:34    52/M35-39       583/M    0:37:17  0:07:30
  683. Evan Bullard                Kenmore NY            0:37:36  0:07:34   138/M15-19       584/M    0:37:19  0:07:30
  684. Ryan D. Haggerty            Williamsville NY      0:37:36  0:07:34    39/M25-29       585/M    0:37:20  0:07:31
  685. Bart Kresse                 New York NY           0:37:37  0:07:34    48/M30-34       586/M    0:37:17  0:07:30
  686. John M. Scanlon             West Seneca NY        0:37:37  0:07:34   139/M15-19       587/M    0:36:20  0:07:19
  687. Michael T. William, Sr      West Valley NY        0:37:37  0:07:34     3/M65-69       588/M    0:37:33  0:07:33
  688. Martha Mangan               Derby NY              0:37:37  0:07:34     9/F40-44       100/F    0:35:13  0:07:05
  689. Jeffrey S. Lillie           Mendon NY             0:37:37  0:07:34    64/M40-44       589/M    0:37:22  0:07:31
  690. Chad Lanham                 Hamburg NY            0:37:37  0:07:34   140/M15-19       590/M    0:37:10  0:07:29
  691. Lillian Cross               Brookline MA          0:37:38  0:07:34    16/F20-24       101/F    0:37:26  0:07:32
  692. Kofi Fynn-Aikins            East Amherst NY       0:37:38  0:07:34    52/M50-54       591/M    0:37:19  0:07:30
  693. Weston P. Cross             Buffalo NY            0:37:38  0:07:34    40/M25-29       592/M    0:37:27  0:07:32
  694. Dave Lawrence               Kenmore NY            0:37:39  0:07:34    53/M50-54       593/M    0:37:26  0:07:32
  695. Dalton Herzog               Westfield NJ          0:37:39  0:07:34    25/M01-14       594/M    0:37:28  0:07:32
  696. Kevin D. Kawalerski         Elma NY               0:37:40  0:07:35   141/M15-19       595/M    0:37:15  0:07:30
  697. Matthew Key                 Buffalo NY            0:37:41  0:07:35   142/M15-19       596/M    0:36:25  0:07:20
  698. Delizia Flaccavento         Kenmore NY            0:37:41  0:07:35    11/F30-34       102/F    0:37:24  0:07:31
  699. Sean Morrow                 Cheektowaga NY        0:37:42  0:07:35    41/M25-29       597/M    0:37:39  0:07:34
  700. Claire K. White             Buffalo NY            0:37:42  0:07:35    16/F35-39       103/F    0:37:23  0:07:31
  701. Kitty Mahoney               Buffalo NY            0:37:43  0:07:35     4/F01-14       104/F    0:37:27  0:07:32
  702. Matthew J. Skrzypczyk       West Seneca NY        0:37:43  0:07:35   143/M15-19       598/M    0:37:17  0:07:30
  703. Amanda Solly                West Seneca NY        0:37:43  0:07:35    26/F15-19       105/F    0:37:17  0:07:30
  704. Leanne M. Skrabacz          West Seneca NY        0:37:43  0:07:35    27/F15-19       106/F    0:37:17  0:07:30
  705. Shaya Sessler               Clarence NY           0:37:43  0:07:35    26/M01-14       599/M    0:35:31  0:07:09
  706. Alley C. Zielinski          West Seneca NY        0:37:43  0:07:35     5/F01-14       107/F    0:37:18  0:07:30
  707. Kyle J. Pilecki             West Seneca NY        0:37:44  0:07:35   144/M15-19       600/M    0:37:18  0:07:30
  708. Kevin Z. Shine              East Amherst NY       0:37:44  0:07:35    54/M50-54       601/M    0:37:21  0:07:31
  709. Jeffrey Watorek             Buffalo NY            0:37:44  0:07:35    42/M25-29       602/M    0:37:41  0:07:35
  710. Salvatore LaMastra          Eden NY               0:37:45  0:07:36     4/M65-69       603/M    0:37:38  0:07:34
  711. Patrick Virtue              Waukesha WI           0:37:45  0:07:36    43/M25-29       604/M    0:35:22  0:07:07
  712. David Wawrzynek             Colden NY             0:37:45  0:07:36    55/M50-54       605/M    0:37:36  0:07:34
  713. John Sturm                  Falls Church VA       0:37:47  0:07:36    44/M25-29       606/M    0:36:16  0:07:18
  714. Thomas Meka                 Angola NY             0:37:47  0:07:36    21/M55-59       607/M    0:37:47  0:07:36
  715. Annalea Masiello            Grand Island NY       0:37:48  0:07:36     5/F45-49       108/F    0:37:24  0:07:31
  716. Kathleen S. Yesny           East Amherst NY       0:37:49  0:07:36     4/F50-54       109/F    0:37:43  0:07:35
  717. Christopher W. Rath         Eden NY               0:37:50  0:07:37    53/M35-39       608/M    0:36:59  0:07:26
  718. Wesley A. Boling            West Amherst NY       0:37:52  0:07:37    80/M20-24       609/M    0:36:55  0:07:26
  719. Doug Sweet                  East Aurora NY        0:37:52  0:07:37    81/M20-24       610/M    0:36:55  0:07:26
  720. Emanuel N. Cirenza          Gansevoort NY         0:37:53  0:07:37    54/M35-39       611/M    0:36:12  0:07:17
  721. John P. Flaherty            Buffalo NY            0:37:53  0:07:37   145/M15-19       612/M    0:37:27  0:07:32
  722. Patricia M. Webb            Tonawanda NY          0:37:53  0:07:37    17/F35-39       110/F    0:37:40  0:07:35
  723. Paul Cehulic                East Aurora NY        0:37:54  0:07:37    65/M40-44       613/M    0:36:57  0:07:26
  724. Patrick Brady               West Seneca NY        0:37:55  0:07:38    60/M45-49       614/M    0:37:48  0:07:36
  725. Joshua D. Wilmore           Tonawanda NY          0:37:55  0:07:38    82/M20-24       615/M    0:37:47  0:07:36
  726. Michael Burns, Jr           East Amherst NY       0:37:56  0:07:38   146/M15-19       616/M    0:36:29  0:07:20
  727. Montgomery Pooley           Wexford PA            0:37:56  0:07:38    61/M45-49       617/M    0:37:53  0:07:37
  728. Jim L. Clauss               Kenmore NY            0:37:57  0:07:38    22/M55-59       618/M    0:36:50  0:07:25
  729. Celeste Hoelzl              Orchard Park NY       0:37:57  0:07:38    28/F15-19       111/F    0:37:48  0:07:36
  730. Bill Moran                  Kenmore NY            0:37:57  0:07:38    62/M45-49       619/M    0:37:57  0:07:38
  731. Jay Sauvageau               Niagara Falls NY      0:37:58  0:07:38    63/M45-49       620/M    0:34:42  0:06:59
  732. Bill Purdy                  Essex Junction VT     0:37:58  0:07:38    56/M50-54       621/M    0:36:42  0:07:23
  733. Emmanuel J. Hillery         Colden NY             0:37:59  0:07:38    57/M50-54       622/M    0:37:46  0:07:36
  734. Jody Musolino               North Tonawanda NY    0:38:00  0:07:39    12/F30-34       112/F    0:37:33  0:07:33
  735. Margaret Whistler           Buffalo NY            0:38:00  0:07:39    18/F35-39       113/F    0:37:30  0:07:33
  736. Scott Kinerk                East Amherst NY       0:38:00  0:07:39    55/M35-39       623/M    0:35:23  0:07:07
  737. Pat Lucey                   Williamsville NY      0:38:00  0:07:39    58/M50-54       624/M    0:37:45  0:07:36
  738. Joseph A. Rutowski          Williamsville NY      0:38:01  0:07:39    64/M45-49       625/M    0:37:51  0:07:37
  739. Julie A. Mann               Williamsville NY      0:38:02  0:07:39    17/F25-29       114/F    0:37:11  0:07:29
  740. Ken Goldberg                Amherst NY            0:38:02  0:07:39    65/M45-49       626/M    0:36:07  0:07:16
  741. Kyle J. Van Note            Lackawanna NY         0:38:02  0:07:39   147/M15-19       627/M    0:37:37  0:07:34
  742. Chris Cavanaugh             Hamilton Twp. NJ      0:38:02  0:07:39    66/M45-49       628/M    0:37:52  0:07:37
  743. Robert N. Sozanski          Buffalo NY            0:38:03  0:07:39   148/M15-19       629/M    0:34:54  0:07:01
  744. Steve Willert               Amherst NY            0:38:03  0:07:39   149/M15-19       630/M    0:37:54  0:07:37
  745. Daniel Soos                 Williamsville NY      0:38:03  0:07:39    27/M01-14       631/M    0:37:05  0:07:28
  746. Matthew F. Helm             Getzville NY          0:38:03  0:07:39   150/M15-19       632/M    0:37:59  0:07:38
  747. Sean Cronin                 Williamsville NY      0:38:03  0:07:39    83/M20-24       633/M    0:35:43  0:07:11
  748. Colleen Kozlowski           Williamsville NY      0:38:03  0:07:39    29/F15-19       115/F    0:37:58  0:07:38
  749. Eric Seebold                Wappingers Falls NY   0:38:04  0:07:39   151/M15-19       634/M    0:37:44  0:07:35
  750. Colin Burns                 Solon OH              0:38:04  0:07:39   152/M15-19       635/M    0:37:34  0:07:33
  751. Peter J. Wright             Amherst NY            0:38:04  0:07:39    28/M01-14       636/M    0:37:41  0:07:35
  752. Candy Lucas                 Ashburn VA            0:38:04  0:07:39    19/F35-39       116/F    0:37:31  0:07:33
  753. Bernard R. Kunz             Buffalo NY            0:38:05  0:07:40    59/M50-54       637/M    0:37:40  0:07:35
  754. David Lotempio              Amherst NY            0:38:05  0:07:40    56/M35-39       638/M    0:37:17  0:07:30
  755. Joshua D. Hall              Buffalo NY            0:38:06  0:07:40    84/M20-24       639/M    0:37:10  0:07:29
  756. Joseph M. Helowicz          Williamsville NY      0:38:06  0:07:40    85/M20-24       640/M    0:36:52  0:07:25
  757. Zachary Brooks              Fredonia NY           0:38:06  0:07:40    29/M01-14       641/M    0:38:00  0:07:39
  758. Thomas Foels                East Amherst NY       0:38:08  0:07:40    60/M50-54       642/M    0:37:49  0:07:36
  759. Kenneth P. Dill             Dunkirk NY            0:38:09  0:07:40    30/M01-14       643/M    0:37:51  0:07:37
  760. Patrick A. Cray             Buffalo NY            0:38:10  0:07:41    61/M50-54       644/M    0:35:34  0:07:09
  761. Timothy Callan              Kenmore NY            0:38:11  0:07:41    57/M35-39       645/M    0:38:02  0:07:39
  762. Craig R. Lasher             College Park MD       0:38:11  0:07:41    67/M45-49       646/M    0:37:38  0:07:34
  763. Susan C. Goltz              Orchard Park NY       0:38:11  0:07:41    10/F40-44       117/F    0:37:53  0:07:37
  764. Bill Seebold                Wappingers Falls NY   0:38:12  0:07:41    68/M45-49       647/M    0:37:53  0:07:37
  765. Jonathan A. Muger           Orchard Park NY       0:38:13  0:07:41    62/M50-54       648/M    0:37:00  0:07:27
  766. Charles Hall                Stoneham MA           0:38:13  0:07:41    66/M40-44       649/M    0:37:03  0:07:27
  767. Thomas Kandefer             Williamsville NY      0:38:13  0:07:41    58/M35-39       650/M    0:37:39  0:07:34
  768. Patricia L. Lyons           East Aurora NY        0:38:14  0:07:41     1/F55-59       118/F    0:38:14  0:07:41
  769. Ben S. Pearson              Niagara Falls NY      0:38:14  0:07:41    31/M01-14       651/M    0:38:09  0:07:40
  770. Brian Starck                Kenmore NY            0:38:14  0:07:41    59/M35-39       652/M    0:36:12  0:07:17
  771. Marc Daigler                Buffalo NY            0:38:15  0:07:42    45/M25-29       653/M    0:37:43  0:07:35
  772. Lindsay Heron               Amherst NY            0:38:16  0:07:42    30/F15-19       119/F    0:37:53  0:07:37
  773. Dan Brady                   Buffalo NY            0:38:18  0:07:42    86/M20-24       654/M    0:35:44  0:07:11
  774. Maya Lambiase               Derby NY              0:38:19  0:07:42    18/F25-29       120/F    0:37:44  0:07:35
  775. Ed Mills                    Buffalo NY            0:38:19  0:07:42    69/M45-49       655/M    0:38:11  0:07:41
  776. Merle L. Whitehead          Orchard Park NY       0:38:19  0:07:42    23/M55-59       656/M    0:38:07  0:07:40
  777. Thomas Cozza                Williamsville NY      0:38:19  0:07:42    24/M55-59       657/M    0:37:35  0:07:34
  778. Michele Y. Bauman           Williamsville NY      0:38:20  0:07:43    31/F15-19       121/F    0:38:16  0:07:42
  779. Michael D. LaMancuso        Clarence NY           0:38:20  0:07:43    70/M45-49       658/M    0:38:06  0:07:40
  780. Dino J. Fudoli              Depew NY              0:38:20  0:07:43    60/M35-39       659/M    0:37:58  0:07:38
  781. Bob Honan                   Buffalo NY            0:38:21  0:07:43    25/M55-59       660/M    0:38:19  0:07:42
  782. David Newman                Irving NY             0:38:21  0:07:43    67/M40-44       661/M    0:38:17  0:07:42
  783. Andrew Rao                  Pendleton NY          0:38:21  0:07:43   153/M15-19       662/M    0:36:49  0:07:24
  784. Michael Tyszka              West Seneca NY        0:38:22  0:07:43    46/M25-29       663/M    0:38:15  0:07:42
  785. Todd Zimmerman              Amherst NY            0:38:22  0:07:43    68/M40-44       664/M    0:38:17  0:07:42
  786. Peter Schlau                Grand Island NY       0:38:22  0:07:43    71/M45-49       665/M    0:37:48  0:07:36
  787. Charles Watson              Tonawanda NY          0:38:23  0:07:43    47/M25-29       666/M    0:36:42  0:07:23
  788. Jeremy Besch                Tonawanda NY          0:38:24  0:07:43    49/M30-34       667/M    0:37:46  0:07:36
  789. Ben E. Glosenger            Ithaca NY             0:38:24  0:07:43   154/M15-19       668/M    0:37:09  0:07:28
  790. David Vail                  Hamburg NY            0:38:24  0:07:43    61/M35-39       669/M    0:38:24  0:07:43
  791. Kenneth R. Gordon           Derby NY              0:38:24  0:07:43     5/M65-69       670/M    0:38:21  0:07:43
  792. Nick Rehbaum                Buffalo NY            0:38:24  0:07:43    87/M20-24       671/M    0:34:59  0:07:02
  793. Stephen Wilson              Washington DC         0:38:24  0:07:43    88/M20-24       672/M    0:36:01  0:07:15
  794. Anna Pawlaczyk              Orchard Park NY       0:38:25  0:07:44    17/F20-24       122/F    0:37:58  0:07:38
  795. Samantha Bielli             Gloversville NY       0:38:25  0:07:44     6/F01-14       123/F    0:38:11  0:07:41
  796. Michael Howard              Mt Holly Springs PA   0:38:25  0:07:44    69/M40-44       673/M    0:37:35  0:07:34
  797. Daniel Miranda              Amherst NY            0:38:25  0:07:44   155/M15-19       674/M    0:37:52  0:07:37
  798. Anna Brady                  Cleveland Heights OH  0:38:26  0:07:44    18/F20-24       124/F    0:38:08  0:07:40
  799. Raymond A. Gomez            Orchard Park NY       0:38:26  0:07:44    70/M40-44       675/M    0:35:12  0:07:05
  800. Jonathan Bottoms            Orchard Park NY       0:38:27  0:07:44    50/M30-34       676/M    0:36:44  0:07:23
  801. Christopher B. Keenan       Orchard Park NY       0:38:27  0:07:44    89/M20-24       677/M    0:38:01  0:07:39
  802. Michael J. Rakiecki         Eden NY               0:38:28  0:07:44   156/M15-19       678/M    0:37:09  0:07:28
  803. Stephen J. Surdel           Williamsville NY      0:38:28  0:07:44    12/M60-64       679/M    0:38:21  0:07:43
  804. Kyle Lindquist              Columbus OH           0:38:28  0:07:44   157/M15-19       680/M    0:36:52  0:07:25
  805. Justin R. Kozlowski         Dunkirk NY            0:38:29  0:07:44   158/M15-19       681/M    0:38:16  0:07:42
  806. Daniel L. Jones             Johnstown NY          0:38:30  0:07:45    71/M40-44       682/M    0:38:19  0:07:42
  807. Thomas Yorty                Buffalo NY            0:38:30  0:07:45    26/M55-59       683/M    0:38:00  0:07:39
  808. Ryan Murphy                 Amherst NY            0:38:31  0:07:45    48/M25-29       684/M    0:37:31  0:07:33
  809. Peter Selig                 Brockport NY          0:38:32  0:07:45    63/M50-54       685/M    0:38:16  0:07:42
  810. Jeff Jokl                   Gibsonia PA           0:38:32  0:07:45    72/M45-49       686/M    0:38:25  0:07:44
  811. Patrick J. Cauley           Orchard Park NY       0:38:33  0:07:45    72/M40-44       687/M    0:37:50  0:07:37
  812. Richard D. Wilson           Newark DE             0:38:33  0:07:45    73/M40-44       688/M    0:38:19  0:07:42
  813. Matthew Strom               Lewes DE              0:38:34  0:07:46    49/M25-29       689/M    0:37:26  0:07:32
  814. Jennifer Stanonis           Buffalo NY            0:38:34  0:07:46    19/F25-29       125/F    0:38:25  0:07:44
  815. Amy Kushner                 Derby NY              0:38:34  0:07:46    32/F15-19       126/F    0:37:54  0:07:37
  816. Joshua Lafferty             Camden NY             0:38:35  0:07:46    90/M20-24       690/M    0:36:46  0:07:24
  817. Paul R. McGrath             North Tonawanda NY    0:38:36  0:07:46    51/M30-34       691/M    0:38:02  0:07:39
  818. Lauren R. Nelson            Cheektowaga NY        0:38:36  0:07:46    33/F15-19       127/F    0:38:10  0:07:41
  819. Ron Paladino                Kenmore NY            0:38:38  0:07:46    64/M50-54       692/M    0:38:32  0:07:45
  820. John Dewaal                 Lancaster NY          0:38:38  0:07:46    74/M40-44       693/M    0:38:15  0:07:42
  821. Curtis Fazen                Boston MA             0:38:38  0:07:46    52/M30-34       694/M    0:35:20  0:07:06
  822. Bradley P. Bogdan           Buffalo NY            0:38:39  0:07:47   159/M15-19       695/M    0:38:26  0:07:44
  823. Stacy McMahon               Dayton OH             0:38:39  0:07:47    20/F25-29       128/F    0:37:52  0:07:37
  824. Ryan E. Bogdan              Buffalo NY            0:38:39  0:07:47    32/M01-14       696/M    0:38:11  0:07:41
  825. Andrea Chamczuk             Buffalo NY            0:38:39  0:07:47    13/F30-34       129/F    0:36:25  0:07:20
  826. Bill Slammon                Westmoreland NH       0:38:40  0:07:47    73/M45-49       697/M    0:38:22  0:07:43
  827. Danie P. Dore               Lockport NY           0:38:40  0:07:47    53/M30-34       698/M    0:37:15  0:07:30
  828. Jason M. McMahon            Dayton OH             0:38:40  0:07:47    54/M30-34       699/M    0:37:52  0:07:37
  829. Dylan M. Pfohl              Hamburg NY            0:38:40  0:07:47    33/M01-14       700/M    0:38:12  0:07:41
  830. Tom Warmbrodt               Dunkirk NY            0:38:40  0:07:47    34/M01-14       701/M    0:38:23  0:07:43
  831. David E. Novak              West Amherst NY       0:38:41  0:07:47    74/M45-49       702/M    0:38:32  0:07:45
  832. Maura Artman                Alexandria VA         0:38:41  0:07:47    20/F35-39       130/F    0:38:14  0:07:41
  833. Edward P. Dore              Lockport NY           0:38:42  0:07:47    27/M55-59       703/M    0:38:31  0:07:45
  834. Jim McNerney                Springville NY        0:38:43  0:07:47    75/M40-44       704/M    0:38:27  0:07:44
  835. Kate Borowiak               Buffalo NY            0:38:43  0:07:47    21/F35-39       131/F    0:38:12  0:07:41
  836. Sam Spritzer                Williamsville NY      0:38:43  0:07:47    65/M50-54       705/M    0:38:36  0:07:46
  837. Billy Stephan               Kenmore NY            0:38:44  0:07:48    35/M01-14       706/M    0:37:57  0:07:38
  838. Joseph Armenia              Orchard Park NY       0:38:44  0:07:48    91/M20-24       707/M    0:38:02  0:07:39
  839. Richard A. Bevilacqua       Grand Island NY       0:38:44  0:07:48    75/M45-49       708/M    0:38:34  0:07:46
  840. Martin Casey                Buffalo NY            0:38:44  0:07:48    76/M45-49       709/M    0:38:02  0:07:39
  841. Thomas A. Steffan           Alden NY              0:38:44  0:07:48    77/M45-49       710/M    0:38:37  0:07:46
  842. Kim M. Krug                 Clarence Center NY    0:38:45  0:07:48    22/F35-39       132/F    0:38:07  0:07:40
  843. Peter Omicioli              Cheektowaga NY        0:38:45  0:07:48    76/M40-44       711/M    0:37:37  0:07:34
  844. Tim Fargino                 Grand Island NY       0:38:45  0:07:48   160/M15-19       712/M    0:36:45  0:07:24
  845. Christopher Carter          Grand Island NY       0:38:45  0:07:48   161/M15-19       713/M    0:36:44  0:07:23
  846. John V. Lembke              West Seneca NY        0:38:45  0:07:48    92/M20-24       714/M    0:36:49  0:07:24
  847. Stuart A. Richman           Waldorf MD            0:38:46  0:07:48    78/M45-49       715/M    0:37:56  0:07:38
  848. Michael Keane               Orchard Park NY       0:38:46  0:07:48    77/M40-44       716/M    0:37:55  0:07:38
  849. Glenn Shupe                 Clarence NY           0:38:46  0:07:48    79/M45-49       717/M    0:38:03  0:07:39
  850. Jennifer L. Hulme           Buffalo NY            0:38:46  0:07:48    23/F35-39       133/F    0:38:32  0:07:45
  851. Andrew D. Murphy            Buffalo NY            0:38:46  0:07:48    93/M20-24       718/M    0:37:57  0:07:38
  852. Matthew A. Lehman           San Juan PR           0:38:47  0:07:48    50/M25-29       719/M    0:38:05  0:07:40
  853. Ed Kamela                   Lancaster NY          0:38:48  0:07:48    80/M45-49       720/M    0:38:36  0:07:46
  854. Patrick L. Capuson          Buffalo NY            0:38:48  0:07:48    78/M40-44       721/M    0:38:36  0:07:46
  855. Garrett D. Sheehan          Lockport NY           0:38:49  0:07:49    36/M01-14       722/M    0:38:35  0:07:46
  856. Tom R. Kaminski             West Amherst NY       0:38:49  0:07:49    79/M40-44       723/M    0:38:13  0:07:41
  857. Siobhan Smith               Orchard Park NY       0:38:49  0:07:49    11/F40-44       134/F    0:38:20  0:07:43
  858. Patricia M. Kunselman       Orchard Park NY       0:38:50  0:07:49     1/F60-64       135/F    0:38:20  0:07:43
  859. Matt Nowak                  East Aurora NY        0:38:50  0:07:49   162/M15-19       724/M    0:37:44  0:07:35
  860. Jason Myszkiewicz           Kenmore NY            0:38:51  0:07:49    55/M30-34       725/M    0:37:36  0:07:34
  861. Ryan Hagen                  Grand Island NY       0:38:51  0:07:49   163/M15-19       726/M    0:38:22  0:07:43
  862. Paul Nowak                  East Aurora NY        0:38:51  0:07:49   164/M15-19       727/M    0:37:46  0:07:36
  863. Nicholas Terreri            Highland Mills NY     0:38:53  0:07:49     7/F01-14       136/F    0:37:22  0:07:31
  864. James Zubler                Hamburg NY            0:38:53  0:07:49    80/M40-44       728/M    0:34:52  0:07:01
  865. Amy E. Rumschik             Brighton MA           0:38:53  0:07:49    21/F25-29       137/F    0:38:14  0:07:41
  866. Christopher Cauley          Orchard Park NY       0:38:53  0:07:49    81/M45-49       729/M    0:38:11  0:07:41
  867. Amy J. Coughlin             Belmont MA            0:38:55  0:07:50    14/F30-34       138/F    0:36:49  0:07:24
  868. Mark C. Franczyk            New York NY           0:38:55  0:07:50    51/M25-29       730/M    0:38:21  0:07:43
  869. Thomas Thielman             Amherst NY            0:38:55  0:07:50    81/M40-44       731/M    0:38:34  0:07:46
  870. Patrick T. Flaherty         Buffalo NY            0:38:56  0:07:50    82/M40-44       732/M    0:38:16  0:07:42
  871. Dylan J. Caldiero           Buffalo NY            0:38:56  0:07:50   165/M15-19       733/M    0:38:00  0:07:39
  872. Tom Darling                 Buffalo NY            0:38:57  0:07:50    62/M35-39       734/M    0:38:38  0:07:46
  873. Tim Renzoni                 Buffalo NY            0:38:57  0:07:50    52/M25-29       735/M    0:38:35  0:07:46
  874. Robert C. Finley            East Amherst NY       0:38:58  0:07:50    37/M01-14       736/M    0:38:53  0:07:49
  875. Vincent T. Vanderlip        West Seneca NY        0:38:59  0:07:51    63/M35-39       737/M    0:38:59  0:07:51
  876. Kevin Blake                 Orchard Park NY       0:38:59  0:07:51    64/M35-39       738/M    0:38:46  0:07:48
  877. Ron L. Fancher              Batavia NY            0:39:00  0:07:51     1/M70-74       739/M    0:38:57  0:07:50
  878. Amy Padowski                Grand Island NY       0:39:00  0:07:51    19/F20-24       139/F    0:38:40  0:07:47
  879. Eliott H. Ipolito           Buffalo NY            0:39:00  0:07:51   166/M15-19       740/M    0:37:48  0:07:36
  880. Christopher F. Mazella      Depew NY              0:39:01  0:07:51   167/M15-19       741/M    0:36:47  0:07:24
  881. Nick Masiello               Grand Island NY       0:39:01  0:07:51    38/M01-14       742/M    0:38:32  0:07:45
  882. Timothy Saviola             Buffalo NY            0:39:01  0:07:51   168/M15-19       743/M    0:38:41  0:07:47
  883. Douglas Swank               Eden NY               0:39:01  0:07:51    65/M35-39       744/M    0:37:23  0:07:31
  884. James W. Koepf              Alden NY              0:39:02  0:07:51    66/M35-39       745/M    0:36:18  0:07:18
  885. Andrew T. Olsen             Snyder NY             0:39:02  0:07:51    94/M20-24       746/M    0:38:35  0:07:46
  886. Ashok K. Srihari            Washington DC         0:39:03  0:07:51    95/M20-24       747/M    0:37:31  0:07:33
  887. Christine Klein             Mumford NY            0:39:03  0:07:51    12/F40-44       140/F    0:38:37  0:07:46
  888. Andrew Przybylak            West Seneca NY        0:39:03  0:07:51    96/M20-24       748/M    0:38:50  0:07:49
  889. Carl T. Hriczak             Niagara Falls NY      0:39:04  0:07:52    53/M25-29       749/M    0:38:49  0:07:49
  890. David J. Norton             Orchard Park NY       0:39:04  0:07:52    82/M45-49       750/M    0:38:45  0:07:48
  891. Amy E. Koppmann             Kenmore NY            0:39:04  0:07:52    15/F30-34       141/F    0:38:57  0:07:50
  892. Scott Schwartz              Amherst NY            0:39:04  0:07:52    28/M55-59       751/M    0:38:04  0:07:39
  893. Remo Ignea                  Buffalo NY            0:39:05  0:07:52    56/M30-34       752/M    0:39:05  0:07:52
  894. Lynn Keane                  Orchard Park NY       0:39:05  0:07:52    24/F35-39       142/F    0:38:14  0:07:41
  895. Aaron B. Masters            Grand Island NY       0:39:05  0:07:52    54/M25-29       753/M    0:37:31  0:07:33
  896. Nicholas Aquino             Lancaster NY          0:39:06  0:07:52    66/M50-54       754/M    0:37:25  0:07:32
  897. Peter J. Frederick          Memphis TN            0:39:06  0:07:52    57/M30-34       755/M    0:37:33  0:07:33
  898. Dean F. Stanfield           East Amherst NY       0:39:06  0:07:52    83/M40-44       756/M    0:37:56  0:07:38
  899. Daryl R. Ehlenfield         Grand Island NY       0:39:07  0:07:52    67/M35-39       757/M    0:36:31  0:07:21
  900. Gary A. Domzalski           Kenmore NY            0:39:07  0:07:52    67/M50-54       758/M    0:38:08  0:07:40
  901. Nick Peperone               East Amherst NY       0:39:08  0:07:52    84/M40-44       759/M    0:38:31  0:07:45
  902. Alexandra E. Townson        Buffalo NY            0:39:08  0:07:52    16/F30-34       143/F    0:38:50  0:07:49
  903. Julie R. Berrigan           Buffalo NY            0:39:08  0:07:52    22/F25-29       144/F    0:38:51  0:07:49
  904. Brendan A. Lanighan         Williamsville NY      0:39:09  0:07:53    39/M01-14       760/M    0:38:11  0:07:41
  905. Edward J. Kennedy           Buffalo NY            0:39:09  0:07:53    83/M45-49       761/M    0:39:03  0:07:51
  906. Peter J. Kent               Orchard Park NY       0:39:10  0:07:53    85/M40-44       762/M    0:38:19  0:07:42
  907. Joanne Cunningham           Brocton NY            0:39:10  0:07:53     2/F60-64       145/F    0:38:43  0:07:47
  908. Graham Nolan                East Aurora NY        0:39:11  0:07:53    84/M45-49       763/M    0:39:01  0:07:51
  909. Michael Wylie               Kenmore NY            0:39:11  0:07:53    97/M20-24       764/M    0:38:04  0:07:39
  910. Kyle M. Cotter              Amherst NY            0:39:11  0:07:53   169/M15-19       765/M    0:35:50  0:07:13
  911. Meredith Sharpe             Niagara Falls ON      0:39:11  0:07:53    17/F30-34       146/F    0:38:52  0:07:49
  912. Peter J. Grabowski          Elizabethtown NC      0:39:11  0:07:53    55/M25-29       766/M    0:37:42  0:07:35
  913. Jordan Goff                 Lockport NY           0:39:12  0:07:53   170/M15-19       767/M    0:35:58  0:07:14
  914. Philip J. Barr, III         Buffalo NY            0:39:13  0:07:53    56/M25-29       768/M    0:38:26  0:07:44
  915. Joseph Filipski             Orchard Park NY       0:39:13  0:07:53    86/M40-44       769/M    0:38:27  0:07:44
  916. Jason S. Reigle             Lockport NY           0:39:14  0:07:54    57/M25-29       770/M    0:39:01  0:07:51
  917. Casey Neill                 Akron NY              0:39:14  0:07:54    34/F15-19       147/F    0:38:34  0:07:46
  918. John M. Burmaster           Irving NY             0:39:15  0:07:54    85/M45-49       771/M    0:37:49  0:07:36
  919. Susan Flak                  Buffalo NY            0:39:16  0:07:54    13/F40-44       148/F    0:39:04  0:07:52
  920. Sean Lanighan               Williamsville NY      0:39:16  0:07:54   171/M15-19       772/M    0:38:18  0:07:42
  921. Norbert A. Zinteck          North Tonawanda NY    0:39:16  0:07:54    68/M50-54       773/M    0:38:57  0:07:50
  922. Patrick G. Elliott          Beamsville ON         0:39:17  0:07:54    68/M35-39       774/M    0:38:57  0:07:50
  923. Shannon Barr                Golden CO             0:39:17  0:07:54    23/F25-29       149/F    0:38:31  0:07:45
  924. Mark Chrisp                 Thorold ON            0:39:17  0:07:54    86/M45-49       775/M    0:39:13  0:07:53
  925. John A. Webb                East Aurora NY        0:39:17  0:07:54    87/M40-44       776/M    0:38:08  0:07:40
  926. Joey Spano                  Hamburg NY            0:39:18  0:07:54    40/M01-14       777/M    0:38:54  0:07:50
  927. Michael D. Breier           Grand Island NY       0:39:18  0:07:54    69/M50-54       778/M    0:39:10  0:07:53
  928. Jim Gorman                  Lockport NY           0:39:18  0:07:54    88/M40-44       779/M    0:37:09  0:07:28
  929. Meghan K. Danahy            Williamsville NY      0:39:18  0:07:54    20/F20-24       150/F    0:35:46  0:07:12
  930. Kevin B. Weigel             Buffalo NY            0:39:19  0:07:55    58/M30-34       780/M    0:36:29  0:07:20
  931. James J. Darling            Grand Island NY       0:39:19  0:07:55    69/M35-39       781/M    0:39:01  0:07:51
  932. Rick Hanavan                East Aurora NY        0:39:20  0:07:55    70/M50-54       782/M    0:38:12  0:07:41
  933. Donald E. Miller            West Seneca NY        0:39:21  0:07:55    13/M60-64       783/M    0:39:08  0:07:52
  934. Richard J. Calzi            Williamsville NY      0:39:21  0:07:55   172/M15-19       784/M    0:38:31  0:07:45
  935. Margaret J. Allen           Buffalo NY            0:39:21  0:07:55    24/F25-29       151/F    0:39:00  0:07:51
  936. Ariel K. Fredrick           Williamsville NY      0:39:21  0:07:55    21/F20-24       152/F    0:39:03  0:07:51
  937. Melissa A. Krohn            Springville NY        0:39:21  0:07:55    25/F25-29       153/F    0:38:49  0:07:49
  938. Robert Taylor               East Amherst NY       0:39:22  0:07:55   173/M15-19       785/M    0:39:17  0:07:54
  939. Diane Rodriguez             Depew NY              0:39:22  0:07:55    18/F30-34       154/F    0:37:41  0:07:35
  940. Sharon M. Linstedt          Buffalo NY            0:39:22  0:07:55     5/F50-54       155/F    0:39:07  0:07:52
  941. Karen E. Brown              West Amherst NY       0:39:22  0:07:55    19/F30-34       156/F    0:39:07  0:07:52
  942. Alexandra J. McPherson      East Aurora NY        0:39:22  0:07:55    20/F30-34       157/F    0:39:22  0:07:55
  943. Michael Symans              Clifton Park NY       0:39:23  0:07:55    89/M40-44       786/M    0:38:51  0:07:49
  944. Kenneth N. Czosek           Lancaster NY          0:39:24  0:07:56    71/M50-54       787/M    0:39:13  0:07:53
  945. Chris Puchalski             Buffalo NY            0:39:24  0:07:56    70/M35-39       788/M    0:39:21  0:07:55
  946. Mark Mahoney                Buffalo NY            0:39:24  0:07:56    29/M55-59       789/M    0:39:09  0:07:53
  947. Melanie Bullard             Kenmore NY            0:39:24  0:07:56    22/F20-24       158/F    0:39:18  0:07:54
  948. Teresa L. Milbrand          Tonawanda NY          0:39:24  0:07:56    14/F40-44       159/F    0:39:13  0:07:53
  949. Gary M. Hummel              Orchard Park NY       0:39:24  0:07:56    72/M50-54       790/M    0:39:13  0:07:53
  950. Brian M. Schaus             Buffalo NY            0:39:24  0:07:56    59/M30-34       791/M    0:39:05  0:07:52
  951. Sandra A. Nasca             Williamsville NY      0:39:25  0:07:56    15/F40-44       160/F    0:39:18  0:07:54
  952. Matthew J. Borowiak         Buffalo NY            0:39:25  0:07:56    90/M40-44       792/M    0:38:48  0:07:48
  953. Andrew N. Farber            Buffalo NY            0:39:25  0:07:56    73/M50-54       793/M    0:39:15  0:07:54
  954. Edward C. Robinson          Williamsville NY      0:39:25  0:07:56    87/M45-49       794/M    0:38:48  0:07:48
  955. Gregory Desmone             Orchard Park NY       0:39:25  0:07:56    91/M40-44       795/M    0:38:50  0:07:49
  956. Fred Crimes                 Batavia NY            0:39:26  0:07:56    71/M35-39       796/M    0:38:31  0:07:45
  957. Scott E. MacDonald          Tonawanda NY          0:39:26  0:07:56    72/M35-39       797/M    0:37:05  0:07:28
  958. Shep Perkins                Boston MA             0:39:26  0:07:56    73/M35-39       798/M    0:38:48  0:07:48
  959. Jim Sebert                  St. Catharines ON     0:39:26  0:07:56    74/M50-54       799/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
  960. Paul Maloney                Arlington VA          0:39:27  0:07:56    92/M40-44       800/M    0:38:18  0:07:42
  961. Jeffrey S. Weber            Buffalo NY            0:39:27  0:07:56    74/M35-39       801/M    0:39:07  0:07:52
  962. Jacob Williams              Eden NY               0:39:28  0:07:56   174/M15-19       802/M    0:38:08  0:07:40
  963. Robert L. Alston            Niagara Falls NY      0:39:29  0:07:57    75/M50-54       803/M    0:38:35  0:07:46
  964. Brian T. Tyler              Derby NY              0:39:29  0:07:57    98/M20-24       804/M    0:38:40  0:07:47
  965. Michael Fitzgerald          Fairfax VA            0:39:29  0:07:57    75/M35-39       805/M    0:39:09  0:07:53
  966. Peter Galbo                 Williamsville NY      0:39:29  0:07:57    76/M50-54       806/M    0:39:27  0:07:56
  967. Craig Van Tine              Arlington VA          0:39:30  0:07:57    60/M30-34       807/M    0:36:22  0:07:19
  968. Robert G. Merrifield        Williamsburg VA       0:39:30  0:07:57    93/M40-44       808/M    0:37:16  0:07:30
  969. William R. Kramer           East Aurora NY        0:39:30  0:07:57    30/M55-59       809/M    0:39:13  0:07:53
  970. Julie M. Bevilacqua         Buffalo NY            0:39:31  0:07:57    26/F25-29       161/F    0:38:53  0:07:49
  971. Sarah Mess                  North Tonawanda NY    0:39:31  0:07:57    35/F15-19       162/F    0:39:11  0:07:53
  972. Carrie J. Gulvin            Canandaigua NY        0:39:31  0:07:57    36/F15-19       163/F    0:38:40  0:07:47
  973. John Bevilacqua, III        Reston VA             0:39:31  0:07:57    58/M25-29       810/M    0:38:53  0:07:49
  974. Kevin P. Wicka              Hamburg NY            0:39:32  0:07:57    76/M35-39       811/M    0:39:08  0:07:52
  975. Steve G. Horvath            Furlong PA            0:39:32  0:07:57    99/M20-24       812/M    0:37:49  0:07:36
  976. Sandra R. Fudala            Alden NY              0:39:33  0:07:57     6/F45-49       164/F    0:39:27  0:07:56
  977. Jeffrey Schihl              Buffalo NY            0:39:33  0:07:57    77/M35-39       813/M    0:39:15  0:07:54
  978. Brian J. Sullivan           West Seneca NY        0:39:33  0:07:57   100/M20-24       814/M    0:39:01  0:07:51
  979. Matthew Mandiak             Buffalo NY            0:39:34  0:07:58    59/M25-29       815/M    0:39:14  0:07:54
  980. Rocky Ferrandino            Los Angeles CA        0:39:34  0:07:58   175/M15-19       816/M    0:38:16  0:07:42
  981. Brad Wyckoff                Buffalo NY            0:39:34  0:07:58    78/M35-39       817/M    0:39:15  0:07:54
  982. Patrick J. Delaney          Depew NY              0:39:34  0:07:58     6/M65-69       818/M    0:39:21  0:07:55
  983. Jeffrey M. Tress            Batavia NY            0:39:34  0:07:58    60/M25-29       819/M    0:39:17  0:07:54
  984. Leon Carr                   Grand Island NY       0:39:35  0:07:58    61/M25-29       820/M    0:39:08  0:07:52
  985. Timothy F. Kennedy          Buffalo NY            0:39:35  0:07:58   176/M15-19       821/M    0:39:28  0:07:56
  986. Glenn Bowen                 Lindsey OH            0:39:35  0:07:58    31/M55-59       822/M    0:39:30  0:07:57
  987. Kathleen C. Tocke           Newport RI            0:39:35  0:07:58    21/F30-34       165/F    0:39:24  0:07:56
  988. Sam Laduca                  Williamsville NY      0:39:35  0:07:58    79/M35-39       823/M    0:37:55  0:07:38
  989. Stephen Kozak, Jr           East Aurora NY        0:39:36  0:07:58    61/M30-34       824/M    0:39:22  0:07:55
  990. Michael L. McCabe           Buffalo NY            0:39:36  0:07:58    80/M35-39       825/M    0:37:59  0:07:38
  991. James F. Stanley            Olean NY              0:39:36  0:07:58   101/M20-24       826/M    0:38:46  0:07:48
  992. William D. Harrington       Orchard Park NY       0:39:36  0:07:58    77/M50-54       827/M    0:38:40  0:07:47
  993. Lenka Borska                Machias NY            0:39:37  0:07:58    25/F35-39       166/F    0:38:43  0:07:47
  994. Connor J. Mangan            Derby NY              0:39:37  0:07:58    41/M01-14       828/M    0:37:12  0:07:29
  995. Stephen J. Campana          Kenmore NY            0:39:37  0:07:58   177/M15-19       829/M    0:36:49  0:07:24
  996. John S. Camilleri           Grand Island NY       0:39:38  0:07:58    62/M25-29       830/M    0:39:13  0:07:53
  997. Matthew Latawiec            West Seneca NY        0:39:38  0:07:58   102/M20-24       831/M    0:38:14  0:07:41
  998. Eric J. Tower               Youngstown NY         0:39:39  0:07:59   178/M15-19       832/M    0:39:09  0:07:53
  999. Peter C. Goltz              Orchard Park NY       0:39:39  0:07:59    42/M01-14       833/M    0:39:21  0:07:55
 1000. David Messana               North Tonawanda NY    0:39:39  0:07:59    94/M40-44       834/M    0:38:36  0:07:46
 1001. Robert A. Emhof             Buffalo NY            0:39:40  0:07:59   179/M15-19       835/M    0:37:46  0:07:36
 1002. Christopher M. Guard        Youngstown NY         0:39:40  0:07:59   180/M15-19       836/M    0:39:10  0:07:53
 1003. Fran H. Emmerling           West Seneca NY        0:39:40  0:07:59    32/M55-59       837/M    0:39:28  0:07:56
 1004. Kevin McQuillan             Amityville NY         0:39:40  0:07:59    78/M50-54       838/M    0:39:28  0:07:56
 1005. Chelsea R. Lyons            East Aurora NY        0:39:40  0:07:59    37/F15-19       167/F    0:38:31  0:07:45
 1006. Judy Lemmon                 Amherst NY            0:39:41  0:07:59     7/F45-49       168/F    0:39:20  0:07:55
 1007. Noah A. Kuschel             Williamsville NY      0:39:41  0:07:59    63/M25-29       839/M    0:39:22  0:07:55
 1008. Tom Birkman                 Williamsville NY      0:39:41  0:07:59    62/M30-34       840/M    0:39:22  0:07:55
 1009. Keith K. Marshall           Lancaster NY          0:39:41  0:07:59    63/M30-34       841/M    0:39:03  0:07:51
 1010. Timothy K. Attea            Snyder NY             0:39:41  0:07:59    95/M40-44       842/M    0:38:39  0:07:47
 1011. Karen E. Sturm              Elizabethtown NC      0:39:42  0:07:59    23/F20-24       169/F    0:38:12  0:07:41
 1012. Andrew Cooper               Lancaster NY          0:39:43  0:07:59   103/M20-24       843/M    0:39:26  0:07:56
 1013. Craig W. Curtin             Williamsville NY      0:39:44  0:08:00    81/M35-39       844/M    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1014. Steven J. Massaro           East Amherst NY       0:39:45  0:08:00    88/M45-49       845/M    0:39:31  0:07:57
 1015. Evan Davies                 East Amherst NY       0:39:45  0:08:00    43/M01-14       846/M    0:39:19  0:07:55
 1016. Eric R. Brouillard          Buffalo NY            0:39:45  0:08:00    96/M40-44       847/M    0:39:23  0:07:55
 1017. Jack D. Steckelberg         Grand Island NY       0:39:45  0:08:00    89/M45-49       848/M    0:39:10  0:07:53
 1018. Paul D. Schaefer            Buffalo NY            0:39:45  0:08:00    33/M55-59       849/M    0:39:09  0:07:53
 1019. Dave R. Vasbinder           East Aurora NY        0:39:46  0:08:00    90/M45-49       850/M    0:38:42  0:07:47
 1020. Bill Donnelly               Buffalo NY            0:39:46  0:08:00    14/M60-64       851/M    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1021. Julie Hanavan               East Aurora NY        0:39:47  0:08:00    24/F20-24       170/F    0:38:42  0:07:47
 1022. Jacob M. Vasbinder          East Aurora NY        0:39:47  0:08:00    44/M01-14       852/M    0:38:42  0:07:47
 1023. Eric Shemkovitz             Orchard Park NY       0:39:47  0:08:00    64/M30-34       853/M    0:37:57  0:07:38
 1024. Bobby Heard                 Port Colborne ON      0:39:47  0:08:00     7/M65-69       854/M    0:39:40  0:07:59
 1025. Richard Gibson              Grand Island NY       0:39:47  0:08:00    34/M55-59       855/M    0:39:30  0:07:57
 1026. Tony Byrne                  East Amherst NY       0:39:47  0:08:00    79/M50-54       856/M    0:38:01  0:07:39
 1027. Jim Egan                    East Aurora NY        0:39:47  0:08:00    97/M40-44       857/M    0:38:50  0:07:49
 1028. Steve Cramer                West Amherst NY       0:39:48  0:08:00    82/M35-39       858/M    0:39:17  0:07:54
 1029. Mike Jordan                 Coatesville PA        0:39:48  0:08:00    64/M25-29       859/M    0:39:07  0:07:52
 1030. Carly A. Kramer             East Aurora NY        0:39:48  0:08:00    38/F15-19       171/F    0:39:28  0:07:56
 1031. Tim Martin                  Cheektowaga NY        0:39:48  0:08:00   181/M15-19       860/M    0:38:44  0:07:48
 1032. Wes Hamilton                Geneseo NY            0:39:49  0:08:01   104/M20-24       861/M    0:39:27  0:07:56
 1033. Dawn DiCarlo                North Tonawanda NY    0:39:49  0:08:01    16/F40-44       172/F    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1034. David Travers               Orchard Park NY       0:39:50  0:08:01    83/M35-39       862/M    0:39:03  0:07:51
 1035. Adam Fernbach               Williamsville NY      0:39:50  0:08:01   105/M20-24       863/M    0:38:26  0:07:44
 1036. Bob J. Mahany               Orchard Park NY       0:39:50  0:08:01    91/M45-49       864/M    0:38:46  0:07:48
 1037. Jon Selig                   Orchard Park NY       0:39:50  0:08:01   106/M20-24       865/M    0:39:08  0:07:52
 1038. Catherine N. Benson         Elma NY               0:39:50  0:08:01    39/F15-19       173/F    0:39:15  0:07:54
 1039. Tom J. Destino              Niagara Falls NY      0:39:50  0:08:01   182/M15-19       866/M    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1040. Kristan E. Blum             Orchard Park NY       0:39:50  0:08:01    40/F15-19       174/F    0:36:22  0:07:19
 1041. Arthur Pelletier            Grand Island NY       0:39:51  0:08:01    80/M50-54       867/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1042. Jennifer C. Librock         East Amherst NY       0:39:51  0:08:01    17/F40-44       175/F    0:39:48  0:08:00
 1043. Anna J. Metcalf             Albion NY             0:39:52  0:08:01    41/F15-19       176/F    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1044. Michael Gluc                Buffalo NY            0:39:52  0:08:01    81/M50-54       868/M    0:39:31  0:07:57
 1045. John R. Adams               Buffalo NY            0:39:52  0:08:01    98/M40-44       869/M    0:39:37  0:07:58
 1046. Mark Gunther                East Aurora NY        0:39:52  0:08:01    82/M50-54       870/M    0:39:31  0:07:57
 1047. Douglas Mess                North Tonawanda NY    0:39:52  0:08:01    92/M45-49       871/M    0:39:33  0:07:57
 1048. Nancy J. Morrison           East Amherst NY       0:39:53  0:08:01     2/F55-59       177/F    0:39:44  0:08:00
 1049. Kyle Henning                Hamburg NY            0:39:53  0:08:01   107/M20-24       872/M    0:39:08  0:07:52
 1050. Edward J. Murphy            Hamburg NY            0:39:54  0:08:02    83/M50-54       873/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1051. Paul Horan                  Alexandria VA         0:39:54  0:08:02    93/M45-49       874/M    0:39:20  0:07:55
 1052. Brittany E. Lillie          Mendon NY             0:39:54  0:08:02    42/F15-19       178/F    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1053. Richard K. Klein            East Amherst NY       0:39:55  0:08:02    35/M55-59       875/M    0:39:04  0:07:52
 1054. Michael P. Halloran         Angola NY             0:39:55  0:08:02    45/M01-14       876/M    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1055. Daniel Ulrich               Hamburg NY            0:39:56  0:08:02   108/M20-24       877/M    0:39:11  0:07:53
 1056. Ellen Hamm                  Buffalo NY            0:39:56  0:08:02    18/F40-44       179/F    0:37:30  0:07:33
 1057. Herb Sturm                  Stephens City VA      0:39:56  0:08:02    36/M55-59       878/M    0:38:26  0:07:44
 1058. Brian Wzontek               Buffalo NY            0:39:57  0:08:02    65/M30-34       879/M    0:39:01  0:07:51
 1059. Christopher J. Kopera       Tonawanda NY          0:39:57  0:08:02    84/M35-39       880/M    0:39:27  0:07:56
 1060. Anna C. Rich                Albion NY             0:39:57  0:08:02    43/F15-19       180/F    0:39:43  0:07:59
 1061. Don Schoenl                 Alpharetta GA         0:39:58  0:08:02    85/M35-39       881/M    0:35:56  0:07:14
 1062. Chris Wrisley               Buffalo NY            0:39:59  0:08:03    86/M35-39       882/M    0:38:59  0:07:51
 1063. Jessica Sauer               Princeton NJ          0:39:59  0:08:03    22/F30-34       181/F    0:36:53  0:07:25
 1064. Robert Lingle               Orchard Park NY       0:39:59  0:08:03   109/M20-24       883/M    0:38:02  0:07:39
 1065. Courtenay C. Watt           Grand Island NY       0:39:59  0:08:03    99/M40-44       884/M    0:39:32  0:07:57
 1066. Joshua Wheeler              Angola NY             0:40:00  0:08:03    46/M01-14       885/M    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1067. Pamela V. London            Buffalo NY            0:40:00  0:08:03    19/F40-44       182/F    0:39:38  0:07:58
 1068. Mark Kluczynski             Rochester NY          0:40:01  0:08:03    87/M35-39       886/M    0:38:38  0:07:46
 1069. Debbie Symoniak             Amherst NY            0:40:01  0:08:03     8/F45-49       183/F    0:39:18  0:07:54
 1070. Ian Wortham                 Clarence Center NY    0:40:01  0:08:03   110/M20-24       887/M    0:38:30  0:07:45
 1071. Randy White                 Grand Island NY       0:40:02  0:08:03    94/M45-49       888/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1072. Melody Beecher              Albion NY             0:40:02  0:08:03     9/F45-49       184/F    0:39:52  0:08:01
 1073. Susan Devlin                Hamburg NY            0:40:02  0:08:03    10/F45-49       185/F    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1074. Frances Galdon              Wheatfield NY         0:40:03  0:08:03    11/F45-49       186/F    0:40:03  0:08:03
 1075. Ryan W. Burns               Rochester NY          0:40:04  0:08:04   183/M15-19       889/M    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1076. Mark T. Waple               Lockport NY           0:40:04  0:08:04    95/M45-49       890/M    0:38:56  0:07:50
 1077. Martin Slanovich            Arcade NY             0:40:05  0:08:04   111/M20-24       891/M    0:39:16  0:07:54
 1078. Thomas S. Tobias            Orchard Park NY       0:40:05  0:08:04    84/M50-54       892/M    0:38:45  0:07:48
 1079. Rachel Galenda              Derby NY              0:40:05  0:08:04    27/F25-29       187/F    0:35:35  0:07:09
 1080. Christof Sonderegger        Buffalo NY            0:40:05  0:08:04   100/M40-44       893/M    0:38:04  0:07:39
 1081. Christopher M. Smith        Cheektowaga NY        0:40:06  0:08:04    88/M35-39       894/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1082. J. David Sampson            East Aurora NY        0:40:06  0:08:04    85/M50-54       895/M    0:39:16  0:07:54
 1083. Jennifer Raby               Lewiston NY           0:40:06  0:08:04    44/F15-19       188/F    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1084. David J. Ettestad           Buffalo NY            0:40:06  0:08:04    86/M50-54       896/M    0:38:31  0:07:45
 1085. Gary Raby, Sr               Lewiston NY           0:40:06  0:08:04    87/M50-54       897/M    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1086. Steve Brittin               East Aurora NY        0:40:07  0:08:04   184/M15-19       898/M    0:40:05  0:08:04
 1087. Nicholas Colville           Lockport NY           0:40:07  0:08:04   185/M15-19       899/M    0:39:22  0:07:55
 1088. Rachel N. Perry             Buffalo NY            0:40:07  0:08:04    25/F20-24       189/F    0:38:09  0:07:40
 1089. Karl Shallowhorn            Amherst NY            0:40:08  0:08:04    96/M45-49       900/M    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1090. Amanda J. Kindzia           Williamsville NY      0:40:08  0:08:04    26/F20-24       190/F    0:39:33  0:07:57
 1091. Andy Campana                Tonawanda NY          0:40:08  0:08:04   112/M20-24       901/M    0:38:03  0:07:39
 1092. Dennis M. Lesniak           Seneca Falls NY       0:40:08  0:08:04   113/M20-24       902/M    0:39:55  0:08:02
 1093. Sarah Spittler              Norwich NY            0:40:08  0:08:04     8/F01-14       191/F    0:39:55  0:08:02
 1094. Rob Gray                    Glenmont NY           0:40:08  0:08:04    89/M35-39       903/M    0:39:05  0:07:52
 1095. William Spittler            Norwich NY            0:40:08  0:08:04    88/M50-54       904/M    0:39:55  0:08:02
 1096. Bruce B. West               Williamsburg VA       0:40:09  0:08:05    90/M35-39       905/M    0:35:17  0:07:06
 1097. Jennifer R. Douglas         Buffalo NY            0:40:09  0:08:05    27/F20-24       192/F    0:39:56  0:08:02
 1098. Thomas M. Hoelzl            Orchard Park NY       0:40:09  0:08:05    89/M50-54       906/M    0:39:59  0:08:03
 1099. Kelsey E. McGill            Lewiston NY           0:40:10  0:08:05    45/F15-19       193/F    0:39:40  0:07:59
 1100. Caitlyn Vandermaas          Huntington NY         0:40:10  0:08:05    28/F25-29       194/F    0:40:03  0:08:03
 1101. Eric Vandermaas             Huntington NY         0:40:10  0:08:05    66/M30-34       907/M    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1102. Mathew McKernon             West Seneca NY        0:40:11  0:08:05   114/M20-24       908/M    0:39:26  0:07:56
 1103. Dennis K. Bigham            North Tonawanda NY    0:40:11  0:08:05    97/M45-49       909/M    0:39:21  0:07:55
 1104. Christian McKernon          West Seneca NY        0:40:11  0:08:05   186/M15-19       910/M    0:39:26  0:07:56
 1105. Linda Grody                 Derby NY              0:40:11  0:08:05    20/F40-44       195/F    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1106. Brian Barry                 Derby NY              0:40:11  0:08:05   101/M40-44       911/M    0:38:35  0:07:46
 1107. Antonio D. Sirianni         West Seneca NY        0:40:11  0:08:05   187/M15-19       912/M    0:39:46  0:08:00
 1108. Larry J. Mruk               Elma NY               0:40:12  0:08:05    37/M55-59       913/M    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1109. Philip Gerard               Stamford CT           0:40:12  0:08:05   102/M40-44       914/M    0:40:00  0:08:03
 1110. Bill Steffenhagen           Franklinville NY      0:40:12  0:08:05     8/M65-69       915/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1111. Cheryl Kindzia              Williamsville NY      0:40:13  0:08:05    28/F20-24       196/F    0:39:38  0:07:58
 1112. Leslie Stroth               New York NY           0:40:14  0:08:06    12/F45-49       197/F    0:40:08  0:08:04
 1113. Mark L. Brien               Bradford PA           0:40:14  0:08:06    91/M35-39       916/M    0:39:03  0:07:51
 1114. Jim A. Riester              North Tonawanda NY    0:40:14  0:08:06    38/M55-59       917/M    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1115. Danny Conrad                Hamburg NY            0:40:14  0:08:06    65/M25-29       918/M    0:38:36  0:07:46
 1116. Kevin S. Campbell           Ellicott City MD      0:40:15  0:08:06   103/M40-44       919/M    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1117. William J. Zornick          Buffalo NY            0:40:15  0:08:06   188/M15-19       920/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1118. Lucas B. Goller             Buffalo NY            0:40:16  0:08:06    66/M25-29       921/M    0:39:05  0:07:52
 1119. Robert E. Genco             Hamburg NY            0:40:16  0:08:06    67/M25-29       922/M    0:35:47  0:07:12
 1120. Elissa A. Genco             Hamburg NY            0:40:16  0:08:06    29/F25-29       198/F    0:35:46  0:07:12
 1121. Craig Wisler                Tonawanda NY          0:40:17  0:08:06   115/M20-24       923/M    0:37:56  0:07:38
 1122. Dennis LaGree               Williamsville NY      0:40:18  0:08:06    90/M50-54       924/M    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1123. Kristin N. Bender           Buffalo NY            0:40:18  0:08:06    29/F20-24       199/F    0:38:47  0:07:48
 1124. Ryan Lindquist              Orchard Park NY       0:40:18  0:08:06    47/M01-14       925/M    0:38:41  0:07:47
 1125. Faith Robinson              West Falls NY         0:40:19  0:08:07     9/F01-14       200/F    0:38:14  0:07:41
 1126. Jennifer K. Guarino         Kenmore NY            0:40:19  0:08:07    30/F20-24       201/F    0:40:10  0:08:05
 1127. Ryan Mertz                  Hamburg NY            0:40:21  0:08:07   189/M15-19       926/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1128. John Swanson                Hamburg NY            0:40:21  0:08:07   104/M40-44       927/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1129. James A. Eaton              East Amherst NY       0:40:22  0:08:07    98/M45-49       928/M    0:39:37  0:07:58
 1130. Mark A. Knox                League City TX        0:40:22  0:08:07    91/M50-54       929/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1131. Dylan Philipps              Hamburg NY            0:40:23  0:08:07   190/M15-19       930/M    0:39:45  0:08:00
 1132. Michael P. Reali            Clarence Center NY    0:40:23  0:08:07    92/M50-54       931/M    0:40:15  0:08:06
 1133. Alan Zawadzki               Elma NY               0:40:23  0:08:07   191/M15-19       932/M    0:39:43  0:07:59
 1134. Lauren M. Meiler            Amherst NY            0:40:24  0:08:08    31/F20-24       202/F    0:40:15  0:08:06
 1135. Eric Twichell               East Amherst NY       0:40:24  0:08:08    99/M45-49       933/M    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1136. Ariana Martinez             Amherst NY            0:40:24  0:08:08    23/F30-34       203/F    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1137. Zac McGee                   Williamsville NY      0:40:25  0:08:08    48/M01-14       934/M    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1138. Sabrina A. Baskerville      Hamburg NY            0:40:25  0:08:08    26/F35-39       204/F    0:39:52  0:08:01
 1139. Sean McCabe                 Buffalo NY            0:40:26  0:08:08    67/M30-34       935/M    0:38:00  0:07:39
 1140. John R. Sigeti              East Aurora NY        0:40:27  0:08:08    92/M35-39       936/M    0:38:45  0:07:48
 1141. Ryoko Sekiguchi             Oswego NY             0:40:27  0:08:08    24/F30-34       205/F    0:37:43  0:07:35
 1142. Scott Ryan                  East Aurora NY        0:40:28  0:08:08   192/M15-19       937/M    0:39:17  0:07:54
 1143. Daniel Brown                Grand Island NY       0:40:28  0:08:08    93/M50-54       938/M    0:37:27  0:07:32
 1144. Melissa Spada               Williamsville NY      0:40:28  0:08:08    46/F15-19       206/F    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1145. Hugh D. Chamberlain         Ellicottville NY      0:40:29  0:08:09   100/M45-49       939/M    0:40:03  0:08:03
 1146. Darryl Smith                Cheektowaga NY        0:40:29  0:08:09    93/M35-39       940/M    0:40:12  0:08:05
 1147. Maura Sheeny                Medford MA            0:40:29  0:08:09    27/F35-39       207/F    0:39:12  0:07:53
 1148. Richard J. Powers, II       West Falls NY         0:40:29  0:08:09   101/M45-49       941/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1149. Susan M. Burns              Buffalo NY            0:40:29  0:08:09     6/F50-54       208/F    0:39:56  0:08:02
 1150. David Horan                 Clifton Park NY       0:40:30  0:08:09   105/M40-44       942/M    0:37:59  0:07:38
 1151. Lisa M. Niswander           Buffalo NY            0:40:30  0:08:09    32/F20-24       209/F    0:39:14  0:07:54
 1152. Michael W. Sheehan          North Tonawanda NY    0:40:31  0:08:09    39/M55-59       943/M    0:40:22  0:08:07
 1153. Lisa M. Bonifacio           Boston MA             0:40:31  0:08:09    30/F25-29       210/F    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1154. Jerry Sikorskyj             Angola NY             0:40:32  0:08:09    40/M55-59       944/M    0:40:05  0:08:04
 1155. Danny Pizzo                 Lakewood OH           0:40:32  0:08:09   193/M15-19       945/M    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1156. Bob Lindquist               Appleton WI           0:40:33  0:08:09    94/M50-54       946/M    0:40:17  0:08:06
 1157. Richard C. Washousky        Clarence NY           0:40:33  0:08:09    41/M55-59       947/M    0:40:17  0:08:06
 1158. Elizabeth Casey             Kent OH               0:40:33  0:08:09    31/F25-29       211/F    0:38:23  0:07:43
 1159. Peter S. Martin, Jr         Buffalo NY            0:40:33  0:08:09    68/M25-29       948/M    0:39:44  0:08:00
 1160. Christopher R. Szpara       West Seneca NY        0:40:34  0:08:10   194/M15-19       949/M    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1161. Sean P. Dalton              Cheektowaga NY        0:40:34  0:08:10   116/M20-24       950/M    0:39:45  0:08:00
 1162. Bob J. Goulet               Downingtown PA        0:40:35  0:08:10   102/M45-49       951/M    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1163. Tony Hejna                  Buffalo NY            0:40:35  0:08:10    94/M35-39       952/M    0:40:15  0:08:06
 1164. Steve Graser                Buffalo NY            0:40:36  0:08:10    95/M35-39       953/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1165. Steven D. Goodwin           Buffalo NY            0:40:36  0:08:10    95/M50-54       954/M    0:39:58  0:08:02
 1166. Raymond J. Lindquist        Columbus OH           0:40:36  0:08:10   195/M15-19       955/M    0:38:15  0:07:42
 1167. Dinsh Guzdar                Buffalo NY            0:40:37  0:08:10    96/M35-39       956/M    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1168. Cindy Bartkowiak            Lockport NY           0:40:37  0:08:10    21/F40-44       212/F    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1169. Matthew McDonald            Southbury CT          0:40:38  0:08:10   196/M15-19       957/M    0:38:47  0:07:48
 1170. Ronald P. Boss              Hamburg NY            0:40:38  0:08:10   103/M45-49       958/M    0:40:15  0:08:06
 1171. Jennifer Pryll              Clarence Center NY    0:40:38  0:08:10    28/F35-39       213/F    0:39:04  0:07:52
 1172. Douglas Cortese             Kenmore NY            0:40:38  0:08:10    97/M35-39       959/M    0:39:12  0:07:53
 1173. Jin Ah Yoo                  West Amherst NY       0:40:38  0:08:10    32/F25-29       214/F    0:39:12  0:07:53
 1174. Paul Pietraszewski          West Seneca NY        0:40:38  0:08:10    15/M60-64       960/M    0:40:30  0:08:09
 1175. Jennifer Kmicinski          Holland NY            0:40:38  0:08:10    29/F35-39       215/F    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1176. Kevin R. Malloy             Chicago IL            0:40:39  0:08:11    98/M35-39       961/M    0:37:24  0:07:31
 1177. Louis R. Licata             Hamburg NY            0:40:40  0:08:11    96/M50-54       962/M    0:40:33  0:08:09
 1178. Andrea Lamastra             Rocky River OH        0:40:40  0:08:11    25/F30-34       216/F    0:40:34  0:08:10
 1179. Nikki Leonardi              Clarence Center NY    0:40:40  0:08:11    26/F30-34       217/F    0:39:20  0:07:55
 1180. Amy E. Stich                Buffalo NY            0:40:40  0:08:11    33/F25-29       218/F    0:40:26  0:08:08
 1181. Robert Cutrona              Buffalo NY            0:40:41  0:08:11    69/M25-29       963/M    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1182. Rick Martin                 Cheektowaga NY        0:40:41  0:08:11    97/M50-54       964/M    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1183. Mike Bax                    Lewiston NY           0:40:41  0:08:11   117/M20-24       965/M    0:35:23  0:07:07
 1184. Rayna M. Voychak            East Pembroke NY      0:40:42  0:08:11    30/F35-39       219/F    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1185. Mary O'Sullivan             Buffalo NY            0:40:42  0:08:11    22/F40-44       220/F    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1186. Juli A. Wylegala            Buffalo NY            0:40:42  0:08:11    13/F45-49       221/F    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1187. Linda M. Sacco              Depew NY              0:40:42  0:08:11    31/F35-39       222/F    0:40:37  0:08:10
 1188. Brad McFadden               Buffalo NY            0:40:43  0:08:11    99/M35-39       966/M    0:40:35  0:08:10
 1189. Kristina D. Tangelder       West Seneca NY        0:40:43  0:08:11    47/F15-19       223/F    0:40:37  0:08:10
 1190. Shanna M. Gordon            Hamburg NY            0:40:43  0:08:11    34/F25-29       224/F    0:39:56  0:08:02
 1191. Sam Berke                   Williamsville NY      0:40:44  0:08:12    49/M01-14       967/M    0:38:11  0:07:41
 1192. Tim Clinton                 Williamsville NY      0:40:44  0:08:12    68/M30-34       968/M    0:40:03  0:08:03
 1193. Norman Viti                 Buffalo NY            0:40:44  0:08:12   104/M45-49       969/M    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1194. Justin M. Lex               Fort Drum NY          0:40:45  0:08:12   118/M20-24       970/M    0:39:31  0:07:57
 1195. Ramon G. Milkie             Buffalo NY            0:40:46  0:08:12   105/M45-49       971/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1196. Kristin A. Biyak            Orchard Park NY       0:40:46  0:08:12    33/F20-24       225/F    0:38:18  0:07:42
 1197. Sean Radlich                Cheektowaga NY        0:40:47  0:08:12    69/M30-34       972/M    0:40:31  0:08:09
 1198. Michael Augello             Buffalo NY            0:40:47  0:08:12    70/M25-29       973/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1199. Chris McCaffrey             Lockport NY           0:40:47  0:08:12   106/M40-44       974/M    0:40:11  0:08:05
 1200. Keith Lincoln               North Hampton NH      0:40:48  0:08:12   107/M40-44       975/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1201. Amy Tighe                   Hamburg NY            0:40:48  0:08:12    48/F15-19       226/F    0:39:01  0:07:51
 1202. Derek Crowe                 North Tonawanda NY    0:40:48  0:08:12   119/M20-24       976/M    0:40:46  0:08:12
 1203. Brad Weinstein              Getzville NY          0:40:48  0:08:12   197/M15-19       977/M    0:40:45  0:08:12
 1204. Dan Delitto                 Pittsburgh PA         0:40:48  0:08:12   120/M20-24       978/M    0:38:28  0:07:44
 1205. Susan Baehre                Triangle VA           0:40:49  0:08:13    14/F45-49       227/F    0:38:29  0:07:44
 1206. Mike L. Morse               Attica NY             0:40:49  0:08:13    16/M60-64       979/M    0:40:26  0:08:08
 1207. Thomas C. Bamrick           East Amherst NY       0:40:49  0:08:13   100/M35-39       980/M    0:40:05  0:08:04
 1208. Lucy Robinson               Attica NY             0:40:49  0:08:13    35/F25-29       228/F    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1209. Cameron Lulek               East Amherst NY       0:40:49  0:08:13   198/M15-19       981/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1210. Sarah Bartkowiak            Lockport NY           0:40:49  0:08:13    10/F01-14       229/F    0:40:36  0:08:10
 1211. Kevin Kelly                 Bath NY               0:40:49  0:08:13    71/M25-29       982/M    0:39:09  0:07:53
 1212. Chuck Desjardins            Colden NY             0:40:49  0:08:13   106/M45-49       983/M    0:40:33  0:08:09
 1213. Cole N. Townsend            Buffalo NY            0:40:50  0:08:13    50/M01-14       984/M    0:38:25  0:07:44
 1214. Paul A. Brighton            Buffalo NY            0:40:50  0:08:13    72/M25-29       985/M    0:39:09  0:07:53
 1215. Lisa Ferraro                Kenmore NY            0:40:50  0:08:13    27/F30-34       230/F    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1216. Erik P. Korvne              Akron OH              0:40:50  0:08:13   108/M40-44       986/M    0:38:38  0:07:46
 1217. Cory Connell                Twinsburg OH          0:40:51  0:08:13   199/M15-19       987/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1218. Benjamin Siracusa           Williamsville NY      0:40:51  0:08:13    73/M25-29       988/M    0:37:43  0:07:35
 1219. Michael P. Szpara           West Seneca NY        0:40:51  0:08:13   109/M40-44       989/M    0:40:45  0:08:12
 1220. Steven J. Tetter            Tonawanda NY          0:40:52  0:08:13   110/M40-44       990/M    0:40:22  0:08:07
 1221. Jeffrey A. Cramer           Grand Island NY       0:40:52  0:08:13   101/M35-39       991/M    0:40:22  0:08:07
 1222. Matthew Burkett             Kenmore NY            0:40:52  0:08:13    74/M25-29       992/M    0:38:25  0:07:44
 1223. Marguerite O'Connor         Angola NY             0:40:52  0:08:13    11/F01-14       231/F    0:40:12  0:08:05
 1224. Robert L. Dimmig            Lancaster NY          0:40:53  0:08:13   107/M45-49       993/M    0:40:16  0:08:06
 1225. Kevin Powers                Washington DC         0:40:53  0:08:13    75/M25-29       994/M    0:38:50  0:07:49
 1226. Kevin Blesy                 Orchard Park NY       0:40:53  0:08:13   121/M20-24       995/M    0:40:26  0:08:08
 1227. Randy J. Howe               Shepherdstown WV      0:40:53  0:08:13   111/M40-44       996/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1228. Jack J. Meegan              Buffalo NY            0:40:54  0:08:14     2/M70-74       997/M    0:40:30  0:08:09
 1229. Daniel Nilsson              Tonawanda NY          0:40:54  0:08:14    76/M25-29       998/M    0:39:20  0:07:55
 1230. Paul V. Kopalek             Tonawanda NY          0:40:54  0:08:14   122/M20-24       999/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1231. Brendan Fanning             Buffalo NY            0:40:55  0:08:14    51/M01-14      1000/M    0:40:31  0:08:09
 1232. Dennis Wright               Buffalo NY            0:40:55  0:08:14    77/M25-29      1001/M    0:38:09  0:07:40
 1233. Ronald Marsh                Amsterdam NY          0:40:55  0:08:14   108/M45-49      1002/M    0:40:23  0:08:07
 1234. Michael Edbauer             Hamburg NY            0:40:55  0:08:14   109/M45-49      1003/M    0:38:53  0:07:49
 1235. Casey Connell               Twinsburg OH          0:40:55  0:08:14   200/M15-19      1004/M    0:39:46  0:08:00
 1236. Dan N. Willkens             Rochester NY          0:40:55  0:08:14    70/M30-34      1005/M    0:40:46  0:08:12
 1237. John P. Feroleto            Buffalo NY            0:40:55  0:08:14    78/M25-29      1006/M    0:39:15  0:07:54
 1238. Kristin Vento               Orchard Park NY       0:40:56  0:08:14    32/F35-39       232/F    0:40:25  0:08:08
 1239. Thomas J. Barr              Buffalo NY            0:40:56  0:08:14   123/M20-24      1007/M    0:40:11  0:08:05
 1240. Rebecca Read                Williamsville NY      0:40:57  0:08:14    33/F35-39       233/F    0:40:48  0:08:12
 1241. Chris J. Coffman            Eden NY               0:40:58  0:08:14   102/M35-39      1008/M    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1242. Jeffrey J. Walter           Buffalo NY            0:40:58  0:08:14   103/M35-39      1009/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1243. Steve C. Townsend           Buffalo NY            0:40:58  0:08:14    98/M50-54      1010/M    0:38:29  0:07:44
 1244. Shana M. Becker             Buffalo NY            0:40:58  0:08:14    36/F25-29       234/F    0:40:16  0:08:06
 1245. John Bevilacqua             Hamburg NY            0:40:58  0:08:14    99/M50-54      1011/M    0:40:22  0:08:07
 1246. Jim M. Truskey              Tonawanda NY          0:40:59  0:08:15   100/M50-54      1012/M    0:40:29  0:08:09
 1247. Jerry Neuner                Williamsville NY      0:40:59  0:08:15    17/M60-64      1013/M    0:40:37  0:08:10
 1248. Christopher A. Wzontek      Kenmore NY            0:40:59  0:08:15   124/M20-24      1014/M    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1249. Chris Gerber                Pittsburgh PA         0:41:00  0:08:15    79/M25-29      1015/M    0:38:50  0:07:49
 1250. William M. Warren           Williamsville NY      0:41:00  0:08:15   104/M35-39      1016/M    0:37:12  0:07:29
 1251. Robert W. Salzberg          Buffalo NY            0:41:00  0:08:15   201/M15-19      1017/M    0:39:41  0:07:59
 1252. David A. Bogdan             Kenmore NY            0:41:00  0:08:15    42/M55-59      1018/M    0:40:01  0:08:03
 1253. Rich W. Carter              Williamsville NY      0:41:01  0:08:15   110/M45-49      1019/M    0:40:54  0:08:14
 1254. Vicky Mundt                 Arnold MD             0:41:01  0:08:15    23/F40-44       235/F    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1255. Paul M. O'Leary             East Aurora NY        0:41:01  0:08:15    52/M01-14      1020/M    0:40:41  0:08:11
 1256. Matthew G. Regan            Snyder NY             0:41:01  0:08:15    71/M30-34      1021/M    0:37:55  0:07:38
 1257. Brian S. Donohue            Bolton Landing NY     0:41:02  0:08:15   112/M40-44      1022/M    0:38:33  0:07:45
 1258. Patricia Szymanski          East Aurora NY        0:41:02  0:08:15    37/F25-29       236/F    0:38:18  0:07:42
 1259. Stanley Jablonski           Lewiston NY           0:41:02  0:08:15    43/M55-59      1023/M    0:41:02  0:08:15
 1260. Bruce Misarski              Westport NY           0:41:03  0:08:15   111/M45-49      1024/M    0:40:13  0:08:05
 1261. Elizabeth Rittling          Buffalo NY            0:41:03  0:08:15    34/F35-39       237/F    0:40:51  0:08:13
 1262. Jim Dunbar                  Morrow OH             0:41:03  0:08:15   113/M40-44      1025/M    0:39:31  0:07:57
 1263. Lynda Cameron               Buffalo NY            0:41:04  0:08:16    24/F40-44       238/F    0:40:05  0:08:04
 1264. Ann Marie Fowler            Newton Square PA      0:41:05  0:08:16    25/F40-44       239/F    0:39:09  0:07:53
 1265. Steve Oldman                Grand Island NY       0:41:05  0:08:16   105/M35-39      1026/M    0:39:01  0:07:51
 1266. Brittney M. Giuga           Tonawanda NY          0:41:05  0:08:16    49/F15-19       240/F    0:37:13  0:07:29
 1267. Robert A. Evans             Clarence NY           0:41:06  0:08:16     9/M65-69      1027/M    0:39:29  0:07:57
 1268. Kaitlin R. McCadden         Clarence NY           0:41:06  0:08:16    12/F01-14       241/F    0:37:09  0:07:28
 1269. John V. Kopalek             Binghamton NY         0:41:06  0:08:16    44/M55-59      1028/M    0:40:55  0:08:14
 1270. Daniel Spoth                Clarence Center NY    0:41:06  0:08:16   202/M15-19      1029/M    0:41:00  0:08:15
 1271. Keelan Walsh                Clarence Center NY    0:41:06  0:08:16    50/F15-19       242/F    0:38:45  0:07:48
 1272. Christopher Schlierf        Rochester NY          0:41:07  0:08:16   112/M45-49      1030/M    0:37:40  0:07:35
 1273. Daniel F. Monte             Buffalo NY            0:41:08  0:08:16   113/M45-49      1031/M    0:40:39  0:08:11
 1274. Mary E. Magoffin            Buffalo NY            0:41:08  0:08:16    26/F40-44       243/F    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1275. Rachel Brooks               Williamsville NY      0:41:09  0:08:17    28/F30-34       244/F    0:40:45  0:08:12
 1276. Janene A. Serafin           Cheektowaga NY        0:41:09  0:08:17    29/F30-34       245/F    0:40:44  0:08:12
 1277. James T. Wiswall            Grand Island NY       0:41:09  0:08:17    80/M25-29      1032/M    0:40:36  0:08:10
 1278. Daniel A. Clinard           Orchard Park NY       0:41:09  0:08:17   106/M35-39      1033/M    0:39:29  0:07:57
 1279. Robert Vande Velde          Williamsville NY      0:41:09  0:08:17   107/M35-39      1034/M    0:39:10  0:07:53
 1280. David J. Danidzik           Lancaster NY          0:41:10  0:08:17   101/M50-54      1035/M    0:39:31  0:07:57
 1281. Anthony D. Nowak            Buffalo NY            0:41:11  0:08:17    81/M25-29      1036/M    0:41:00  0:08:15
 1282. Catie Fallon                Buffalo NY            0:41:11  0:08:17    51/F15-19       246/F    0:40:30  0:08:09
 1283. Kelly Metz                  Strykersville NY      0:41:11  0:08:17    52/F15-19       247/F    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1284. John H. Kachelmeyer         Williamsville NY      0:41:11  0:08:17   125/M20-24      1037/M    0:39:36  0:07:58
 1285. Molly Evans                 Kenmore NY            0:41:11  0:08:17    53/F15-19       248/F    0:37:52  0:07:37
 1286. Matt J. Linsler             Springville NY        0:41:12  0:08:17    72/M30-34      1038/M    0:40:47  0:08:12
 1287. Colin Campbell              Eden NY               0:41:12  0:08:17   114/M40-44      1039/M    0:40:05  0:08:04
 1288. Kimberly Baer               Kenmore NY            0:41:12  0:08:17    34/F20-24       249/F    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1289. Jeff E. Rounds              Niagara Falls NY      0:41:12  0:08:17    45/M55-59      1040/M    0:40:49  0:08:13
 1290. Bill E. Sheppard            Hamburg NY            0:41:12  0:08:17    46/M55-59      1041/M    0:40:59  0:08:15
 1291. Carol Flaherty              East Aurora NY        0:41:13  0:08:17    15/F45-49       250/F    0:41:02  0:08:15
 1292. Todd C. Loomis              Williamsville NY      0:41:13  0:08:17   108/M35-39      1042/M    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1293. Mark E. Coughlin            Kenmore NY            0:41:13  0:08:17   114/M45-49      1043/M    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1294. Patrica A. Farrell          Buffalo NY            0:41:14  0:08:18    27/F40-44       251/F    0:40:49  0:08:13
 1295. Diane T. Herzog             Amherst NY            0:41:14  0:08:18    54/F15-19       252/F    0:39:20  0:07:55
 1296. Gerry Frenette              Amherst NY            0:41:14  0:08:18   115/M45-49      1044/M    0:41:04  0:08:16
 1297. Caitlin Brogcinski          Hamburg NY            0:41:14  0:08:18    35/F20-24       253/F    0:41:03  0:08:15
 1298. Jim McGrath                 West Seneca NY        0:41:14  0:08:18   203/M15-19      1045/M    0:40:53  0:08:13
 1299. Dan E. Cycon                North Tonawanda NY    0:41:14  0:08:18    73/M30-34      1046/M    0:40:46  0:08:12
 1300. Kelly A. O'Brien            Kenmore NY            0:41:14  0:08:18    35/F35-39       254/F    0:38:15  0:07:42
 1301. Kevin C. Miller             Buffalo NY            0:41:15  0:08:18   109/M35-39      1047/M    0:40:31  0:08:09
 1302. Laura Calabrese             Williamsville NY      0:41:16  0:08:18    38/F25-29       255/F    0:41:12  0:08:17
 1303. Lenny Calabrese             Williamsville NY      0:41:16  0:08:18    47/M55-59      1048/M    0:41:11  0:08:17
 1304. Flash Lawrence              Concord MA            0:41:16  0:08:18   115/M40-44      1049/M    0:40:52  0:08:13
 1305. Rachael Walter              Lancaster NY          0:41:16  0:08:18    28/F40-44       256/F    0:40:16  0:08:06
 1306. Jamie B. Bamrick            East Amherst NY       0:41:16  0:08:18    30/F30-34       257/F    0:40:32  0:08:09
 1307. Ken Tangelder               West Seneca NY        0:41:17  0:08:18   102/M50-54      1050/M    0:41:11  0:08:17
 1308. Jeremy R. DePeters          Williamsville NY      0:41:17  0:08:18    82/M25-29      1051/M    0:40:51  0:08:13
 1309. Michael C. Mazzara          Buffalo NY            0:41:17  0:08:18   110/M35-39      1052/M    0:41:10  0:08:17
 1310. Frank J. Cerny              East Aurora NY        0:41:17  0:08:18    18/M60-64      1053/M    0:41:03  0:08:15
 1311. Lucas A. Hoag               West Falls NY         0:41:17  0:08:18   204/M15-19      1054/M    0:40:34  0:08:10
 1312. Karen E. Redman             Lancaster NY          0:41:17  0:08:18    16/F45-49       258/F    0:41:17  0:08:18
 1313. Ray F. Ernst                Buffalo NY            0:41:18  0:08:18    48/M55-59      1055/M    0:41:09  0:08:17
 1314. Christopher M. Robinson     East Amherst NY       0:41:18  0:08:18   126/M20-24      1056/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1315. Michael C. Frey             East Amherst NY       0:41:18  0:08:18   127/M20-24      1057/M    0:39:55  0:08:02
 1316. Richard G. More             Williamsville NY      0:41:18  0:08:18   116/M45-49      1058/M    0:41:18  0:08:18
 1317. Nathan Katz                 Niagara Falls NY      0:41:18  0:08:18   128/M20-24      1059/M    0:39:53  0:08:01
 1318. Joseph J. Kawalerowski      Buffalo NY            0:41:19  0:08:19   116/M40-44      1060/M    0:40:51  0:08:13
 1319. James Piazza                Orchard Park NY       0:41:19  0:08:19   111/M35-39      1061/M    0:41:18  0:08:18
 1320. Peggy M. Kinney             Clarence Center NY    0:41:19  0:08:19    29/F40-44       259/F    0:40:44  0:08:12
 1321. Patrick T. Martin           East Aurora NY        0:41:20  0:08:19   117/M45-49      1062/M    0:40:30  0:08:09
 1322. Ann G. More                 Williamsville NY      0:41:20  0:08:19    17/F45-49       260/F    0:41:20  0:08:19
 1323. Samuel Y. Arnoff            West Amherst NY       0:41:21  0:08:19    83/M25-29      1063/M    0:38:14  0:07:41
 1324. Dennis Dickman              Buffalo NY            0:41:21  0:08:19    19/M60-64      1064/M    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1325. Anna P. Caci                Kenmore NY            0:41:21  0:08:19    36/F35-39       261/F    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1326. Brooke DeMarco              Grand Island NY       0:41:21  0:08:19    13/F01-14       262/F    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1327. Aaron Franklin              Silver Spring MD      0:41:21  0:08:19   129/M20-24      1065/M    0:39:48  0:08:00
 1328. Daniel DeMarco              Grand Island NY       0:41:21  0:08:19   205/M15-19      1066/M    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1329. Brandi N. Boyle             Buffalo NY            0:41:22  0:08:19    39/F25-29       263/F    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1330. Christopher Obstarczyk      Hamburg NY            0:41:22  0:08:19    74/M30-34      1067/M    0:41:20  0:08:19
 1331. Katie G. Piechowiak         Darien Center NY      0:41:22  0:08:19    55/F15-19       264/F    0:38:50  0:07:49
 1332. Eric Meinke                 Buffalo NY            0:41:23  0:08:20    75/M30-34      1068/M    0:40:37  0:08:10
 1333. Phillip D. Giuga            Tonawanda NY          0:41:23  0:08:20    53/M01-14      1069/M    0:37:30  0:07:33
 1334. Joe Martin                  Grand Island NY       0:41:23  0:08:20    54/M01-14      1070/M    0:41:07  0:08:16
 1335. Ronald P. King              Buffalo NY            0:41:23  0:08:20   103/M50-54      1071/M    0:39:36  0:07:58
 1336. Marta Scott                 S. Wales NY           0:41:24  0:08:20    36/F20-24       265/F    0:37:00  0:07:27
 1337. Maryanne Hejna              Buffalo NY            0:41:24  0:08:20    37/F35-39       266/F    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1338. Stephanie Page              Nunda NY              0:41:24  0:08:20    56/F15-19       267/F    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1339. Richard J. Zimmermann       Tonawanda NY          0:41:25  0:08:20   112/M35-39      1072/M    0:37:32  0:07:33
 1340. Alex Blair                  Buffalo NY            0:41:25  0:08:20   104/M50-54      1073/M    0:41:06  0:08:16
 1341. John LaMancuso, III         Jamestown NY          0:41:26  0:08:20   118/M45-49      1074/M    0:40:53  0:08:13
 1342. Lawrence Galuski            Williamsville NY      0:41:27  0:08:20   113/M35-39      1075/M    0:41:13  0:08:17
 1343. Zachary Poreda              Niagara Falls NY      0:41:27  0:08:20   206/M15-19      1076/M    0:40:22  0:08:07
 1344. Christine Bond              Buffalo NY            0:41:27  0:08:20    14/F01-14       268/F    0:41:08  0:08:16
 1345. Jennifer Lantzas            Williamsville NY      0:41:27  0:08:20    38/F35-39       269/F    0:41:11  0:08:17
 1346. Keith N. Bond               Buffalo NY            0:41:28  0:08:21   119/M45-49      1077/M    0:41:08  0:08:16
 1347. William H. Siprell          Hamburg NY            0:41:28  0:08:21   130/M20-24      1078/M    0:40:07  0:08:04
 1348. Jason Smith                 Amherst NY            0:41:28  0:08:21    84/M25-29      1079/M    0:40:55  0:08:14
 1349. Lisa E. Slebioda            West Seneca NY        0:41:28  0:08:21    39/F35-39       270/F    0:41:01  0:08:15
 1350. Michael Brinkerhoff         Orchard Park NY       0:41:28  0:08:21   114/M35-39      1080/M    0:40:26  0:08:08
 1351. Gabrielle R. Paoletti       Lancaster NY          0:41:30  0:08:21    37/F20-24       271/F    0:40:58  0:08:14
 1352. Marcy Santa Maria           Buffalo NY            0:41:30  0:08:21     3/F55-59       272/F    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1353. Tom Niziol                  Lancaster NY          0:41:31  0:08:21   105/M50-54      1081/M    0:41:11  0:08:17
 1354. Bill J. Covelli             Kenmore NY            0:41:31  0:08:21   120/M45-49      1082/M    0:41:17  0:08:18
 1355. Lynn Buehlmann              Blasdell NY           0:41:31  0:08:21    40/F25-29       273/F    0:40:52  0:08:13
 1356. Kristina Keller             Cleveland Heights OH  0:41:32  0:08:21    38/F20-24       274/F    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1357. Andrew M. Zach              Buffalo NY            0:41:32  0:08:21    85/M25-29      1083/M    0:39:13  0:07:53
 1358. Patrick J. Dalton, Jr       Cheektowaga NY        0:41:32  0:08:21   131/M20-24      1084/M    0:40:43  0:08:11
 1359. Kurt Sterben                Stow OH               0:41:32  0:08:21   117/M40-44      1085/M    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1360. Erika Rohrbacher            Buffalo NY            0:41:32  0:08:21    57/F15-19       275/F    0:37:33  0:07:33
 1361. Daniel Darcy, Jr            West Valley NY        0:41:32  0:08:21   132/M20-24      1086/M    0:38:40  0:07:47
 1362. Jen Small                   Tonawanda NY          0:41:32  0:08:21    31/F30-34       276/F    0:40:53  0:08:13
 1363. Joseph E. Borer             East Aurora NY        0:41:32  0:08:21   118/M40-44      1087/M    0:38:56  0:07:50
 1364. Bernie Rohrbacher           Buffalo NY            0:41:33  0:08:22   106/M50-54      1088/M    0:37:33  0:07:33
 1365. Richard P. Macey            Cheektowaga NY        0:41:33  0:08:22   119/M40-44      1089/M    0:41:26  0:08:20
 1366. Barbara L. Garland          Fredonia NY           0:41:33  0:08:22    18/F45-49       277/F    0:41:10  0:08:17
 1367. Charles J. Constantino      Depew NY              0:41:33  0:08:22   207/M15-19      1090/M    0:41:27  0:08:20
 1368. Joseph D. Orie              Orchard Park NY       0:41:33  0:08:22   121/M45-49      1091/M    0:39:48  0:08:00
 1369. John P. Twarog              Orchard Park NY       0:41:34  0:08:22   208/M15-19      1092/M    0:40:23  0:08:07
 1370. Elizabeth Schaefer          Buffalo NY            0:41:35  0:08:22    39/F20-24       278/F    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1371. Christopher Neubecker       Breckenridge CO       0:41:35  0:08:22   115/M35-39      1093/M    0:39:24  0:07:56
 1372. David Copeland              East Amherst NY       0:41:35  0:08:22   120/M40-44      1094/M    0:41:27  0:08:20
 1373. Joseph T. Twarog            Orchard Park NY       0:41:36  0:08:22   133/M20-24      1095/M    0:40:25  0:08:08
 1374. Joseph B. Kuechle           Chicago IL            0:41:36  0:08:22    86/M25-29      1096/M    0:37:34  0:07:33
 1375. Alexis K. Muscato           Buffalo NY            0:41:36  0:08:22    41/F25-29       279/F    0:41:19  0:08:19
 1376. Dennis Burns                Buffalo NY            0:41:36  0:08:22   121/M40-44      1097/M    0:37:46  0:07:36
 1377. Mohamed Y. Zeid             Getzville NY          0:41:36  0:08:22   107/M50-54      1098/M    0:38:44  0:07:48
 1378. Felicia Hackett             Batavia NY            0:41:37  0:08:22    58/F15-19       280/F    0:40:44  0:08:12
 1379. Paul Hackett                Batavia NY            0:41:37  0:08:22   122/M40-44      1099/M    0:40:44  0:08:12
 1380. Brittney M. Gibbons         Buffalo NY            0:41:37  0:08:22    59/F15-19       281/F    0:41:10  0:08:17
 1381. Jesse J. Osiadlo            Buffalo NY            0:41:37  0:08:22   134/M20-24      1100/M    0:38:15  0:07:42
 1382. Eric Dimatteo               Hamburg NY            0:41:37  0:08:22   135/M20-24      1101/M    0:38:37  0:07:46
 1383. Christopher P. Mazella      Depew NY              0:41:37  0:08:22   122/M45-49      1102/M    0:39:25  0:07:56
 1384. Stephen J. Walter           West Seneca NY        0:41:38  0:08:23   209/M15-19      1103/M    0:38:18  0:07:42
 1385. Michael Fischer             Cheektowaga NY        0:41:38  0:08:23   136/M20-24      1104/M    0:41:25  0:08:20
 1386. Stephen F. Walter           West Seneca NY        0:41:38  0:08:23   123/M45-49      1105/M    0:38:17  0:07:42
 1387. Olivia H. Trammell          Louisville KY         0:41:39  0:08:23    42/F25-29       282/F    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1388. Charles Sabatino            Amherst NY            0:41:39  0:08:23    10/M65-69      1106/M    0:41:24  0:08:20
 1389. Jennifer A. Weinstein       Buffalo NY            0:41:39  0:08:23    40/F20-24       283/F    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1390. Kevin M. Martin             Williamsville NY      0:41:40  0:08:23   116/M35-39      1107/M    0:41:06  0:08:16
 1391. Charles Moore               Buffalo NY            0:41:40  0:08:23    49/M55-59      1108/M    0:39:19  0:07:55
 1392. Scott W. Allen              White Plains NY       0:41:41  0:08:23   123/M40-44      1109/M    0:41:28  0:08:21
 1393. John DiLaura                Grand Island NY       0:41:41  0:08:23   124/M40-44      1110/M    0:41:01  0:08:15
 1394. Mary Gerber                 Orchard Park NY       0:41:42  0:08:23    30/F40-44       284/F    0:41:01  0:08:15
 1395. Jerry Malczewski            Lancaster NY          0:41:43  0:08:24    20/M60-64      1111/M    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1396. Carl Pegels                 Williamsville NY      0:41:43  0:08:24     3/M70-74      1112/M    0:41:33  0:08:22
 1397. Diana M. Rutkowski          Williamsville NY      0:41:43  0:08:24    41/F20-24       285/F    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1398. Wendy Rose                  Williamsville NY      0:41:43  0:08:24    42/F20-24       286/F    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1399. Jessica Barberic            Clarence Center NY    0:41:43  0:08:24    60/F15-19       287/F    0:39:22  0:07:55
 1400. Eric B. Trammell            Buffalo NY            0:41:44  0:08:24   108/M50-54      1113/M    0:41:11  0:08:17
 1401. Gerard Green                East Aurora NY        0:41:44  0:08:24   124/M45-49      1114/M    0:41:33  0:08:22
 1402. Sarah Krolick               Arcade NY             0:41:45  0:08:24    61/F15-19       288/F    0:41:13  0:08:17
 1403. Thomas H. Kachelmeyer       Williamsville NY      0:41:45  0:08:24    50/M55-59      1115/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1404. Paul G. Rath                Orchard Park NY       0:41:45  0:08:24   125/M40-44      1116/M    0:40:08  0:08:04
 1405. Elizabeth McDonald          Southbury CT          0:41:45  0:08:24    15/F01-14       289/F    0:39:55  0:08:02
 1406. Scott M. Schumacher         Buffalo NY            0:41:45  0:08:24   117/M35-39      1117/M    0:40:56  0:08:14
 1407. James M. Petko              Falls Church VA       0:41:46  0:08:24   109/M50-54      1118/M    0:41:43  0:08:24
 1408. Kathryn E. Jarnot           Buffalo NY            0:41:46  0:08:24    43/F25-29       290/F    0:40:20  0:08:07
 1409. Susie Colson                Ypsilanti MI          0:41:46  0:08:24    44/F25-29       291/F    0:39:08  0:07:52
 1410. Craig Alf                   Amherst NY            0:41:47  0:08:24    51/M55-59      1119/M    0:41:31  0:08:21
 1411. Kevin Fildes                Cheektowaga NY        0:41:47  0:08:24    76/M30-34      1120/M    0:41:06  0:08:16
 1412. James W. Mahoney            Buffalo NY            0:41:47  0:08:24    87/M25-29      1121/M    0:41:14  0:08:18
 1413. Ryan C. Suitor              Williamsville NY      0:41:48  0:08:25    88/M25-29      1122/M    0:40:46  0:08:12
 1414. Brian P. Weaver             Elma NY               0:41:49  0:08:25   125/M45-49      1123/M    0:41:39  0:08:23
 1415. James Scott                 East Aurora NY        0:41:50  0:08:25   110/M50-54      1124/M    0:39:45  0:08:00
 1416. Paul P. Ingham              Getzville NY          0:41:50  0:08:25   126/M40-44      1125/M    0:41:20  0:08:19
 1417. L Buyer                     Portola Valley CA     0:41:51  0:08:25    19/F45-49       292/F    0:41:20  0:08:19
 1418. Sara E. Heron               Amherst NY            0:41:51  0:08:25    62/F15-19       293/F    0:41:13  0:08:17
 1419. James C. Heron              Amherst NY            0:41:51  0:08:25   126/M45-49      1126/M    0:41:13  0:08:17
 1420. Brian Foti                  Tonawanda NY          0:41:52  0:08:25   118/M35-39      1127/M    0:41:12  0:08:17
 1421. Atley Sanders               Buffalo NY            0:41:53  0:08:26   210/M15-19      1128/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1422. Wayne R. Gradl              Getzville NY          0:41:53  0:08:26   127/M45-49      1129/M    0:41:37  0:08:22
 1423. Michael Cassell             North Tonawanda NY    0:41:53  0:08:26   128/M45-49      1130/M    0:40:48  0:08:12
 1424. Dennis J. Permoda           Rochester NY          0:41:54  0:08:26    52/M55-59      1131/M    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1425. Dan Sommer                  Tonawanda NY          0:41:55  0:08:26   119/M35-39      1132/M    0:41:13  0:08:17
 1426. Caroline Gugino             Hamburg NY            0:41:55  0:08:26    43/F20-24       294/F    0:41:43  0:08:24
 1427. Mark B. Clausen             East Rochester NY     0:41:55  0:08:26   120/M35-39      1133/M    0:41:38  0:08:23
 1428. Mary Clausen                Churchville NY        0:41:55  0:08:26    44/F20-24       295/F    0:41:39  0:08:23
 1429. Daniel Corrigan             Williamsville NY      0:41:56  0:08:26   137/M20-24      1134/M    0:41:28  0:08:21
 1430. Barbara M. Calhoun          East Amherst NY       0:41:56  0:08:26    31/F40-44       296/F    0:39:55  0:08:02
 1431. Dan Smith                   Buffalo NY            0:41:56  0:08:26   127/M40-44      1135/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 1432. Linus Walton                Skaneateles NY        0:41:56  0:08:26   211/M15-19      1136/M    0:40:39  0:08:11
 1433. Mark S. Lavner              Fairport NY           0:41:57  0:08:26   111/M50-54      1137/M    0:39:04  0:07:52
 1434. Michael R. Tokarczyk        Kenmore NY            0:41:57  0:08:26   112/M50-54      1138/M    0:41:27  0:08:20
 1435. Tyler A. Brown              Amherst NY            0:41:57  0:08:26   212/M15-19      1139/M    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1436. J. Gramlich                 Buffalo NY            0:41:58  0:08:27    89/M25-29      1140/M    0:40:49  0:08:13
 1437. Todd DeMario                Lake View NY          0:41:58  0:08:27   121/M35-39      1141/M    0:40:11  0:08:05
 1438. Jack Rimlinger              Clarence Center NY    0:41:59  0:08:27    53/M55-59      1142/M    0:41:26  0:08:20
 1439. Justus J. Derx              Liverpool NY          0:41:59  0:08:27   128/M40-44      1143/M    0:38:08  0:07:40
 1440. James M. Beattie            Beamsville ON         0:41:59  0:08:27   129/M40-44      1144/M    0:41:38  0:08:23
 1441. Caitlin J. Corr             Buffalo NY            0:41:59  0:08:27    45/F20-24       297/F    0:40:53  0:08:13
 1442. Christopher J. Sly          Arcade NY             0:42:00  0:08:27    77/M30-34      1145/M    0:41:21  0:08:19
 1443. Jason Kolodziej             Varysburg NY          0:42:00  0:08:27    78/M30-34      1146/M    0:41:31  0:08:21
 1444. Jerry Parkes                St. Catharines ON     0:42:00  0:08:27   113/M50-54      1147/M    0:40:17  0:08:06
 1445. Pete Benzino                Williamsville NY      0:42:00  0:08:27   114/M50-54      1148/M    0:40:56  0:08:14
 1446. Luke Patsey                 Oakmont PA            0:42:00  0:08:27   122/M35-39      1149/M    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1447. Daniel J. Mitchell          Buffalo NY            0:42:00  0:08:27   123/M35-39      1150/M    0:40:35  0:08:10
 1448. Peter C. Frey               East Amherst NY       0:42:01  0:08:27   138/M20-24      1151/M    0:40:38  0:08:10
 1449. Heather Alico               Orchard Park NY       0:42:02  0:08:27    63/F15-19       298/F    0:40:45  0:08:12
 1450. Henry McWilliams            North Tonawanda NY    0:42:02  0:08:27   124/M35-39      1152/M    0:41:22  0:08:19
 1451. Christian Gibson            Grand Island NY       0:42:02  0:08:27    55/M01-14      1153/M    0:40:01  0:08:03
 1452. William J. Thomson          Buffalo NY            0:42:05  0:08:28    21/M60-64      1154/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1453. Taylor Wienke               Tonawanda NY          0:42:05  0:08:28   213/M15-19      1155/M    0:37:53  0:07:37
 1454. Hope L. Schwartz            Newfane NY            0:42:05  0:08:28    64/F15-19       299/F    0:41:56  0:08:26
 1455. Kevin P. Donnelly           Buffalo NY            0:42:06  0:08:28    79/M30-34      1156/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1456. Chuck Volpe                 Tonawanda NY          0:42:07  0:08:28   130/M40-44      1157/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1457. Jonah B. Dayan              Buffalo NY            0:42:07  0:08:28    80/M30-34      1158/M    0:39:31  0:07:57
 1458. Max D. Lederer              Silver Spring MD      0:42:08  0:08:29   129/M45-49      1159/M    0:41:11  0:08:17
 1459. Michael Fortunato           Brockport NY          0:42:08  0:08:29   139/M20-24      1160/M    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1460. Christopher Dressel         Kenmore NY            0:42:08  0:08:29   140/M20-24      1161/M    0:41:46  0:08:24
 1461. Gary B. Lew                 Cheektowaga NY        0:42:08  0:08:29   115/M50-54      1162/M    0:41:29  0:08:21
 1462. Katherine M. Sampson        Washington DC         0:42:09  0:08:29    46/F20-24       300/F    0:41:02  0:08:15
 1463. Bridget M. Mackowian        Dunkirk NY            0:42:09  0:08:29    65/F15-19       301/F    0:41:52  0:08:25
 1464. Marissa L. Dressel          Kenmore NY            0:42:10  0:08:29    66/F15-19       302/F    0:41:49  0:08:25
 1465. Steve W. Buzzelli           East Aurora NY        0:42:10  0:08:29   214/M15-19      1163/M    0:41:03  0:08:15
 1466. Colin T. O'Donnell          East Aurora NY        0:42:10  0:08:29    90/M25-29      1164/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1467. Jessica Lemmon              Amherst NY            0:42:10  0:08:29    67/F15-19       303/F    0:41:50  0:08:25
 1468. Angelina J. Howe            Shepherdstown WV      0:42:10  0:08:29    16/F01-14       304/F    0:41:41  0:08:23
 1469. Richard Black               Lewes GB              0:42:10  0:08:29   131/M40-44      1165/M    0:41:16  0:08:18
 1470. Matt Famiglietti            Tonawanda NY          0:42:11  0:08:29    91/M25-29      1166/M    0:41:31  0:08:21
 1471. Greg Schultz                Buffalo NY            0:42:11  0:08:29   141/M20-24      1167/M    0:39:55  0:08:02
 1472. Lynn Aladeen                Grand Island NY       0:42:11  0:08:29    20/F45-49       305/F    0:41:19  0:08:19
 1473. Ed Katz                     Hamburg NY            0:42:11  0:08:29   132/M40-44      1168/M    0:41:55  0:08:26
 1474. Alicia R. Meacham           Buffalo NY            0:42:11  0:08:29    47/F20-24       306/F    0:39:57  0:08:02
 1475. Justin Rand                 Pittsford NY          0:42:12  0:08:29   142/M20-24      1169/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1476. Martin Littlefield          Buffalo NY            0:42:12  0:08:29    54/M55-59      1170/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1477. John L. Walker              Williamsville NY      0:42:12  0:08:29   116/M50-54      1171/M    0:41:06  0:08:16
 1478. Joseph Bax                  Lewiston NY           0:42:12  0:08:29    92/M25-29      1172/M    0:35:54  0:07:13
 1479. Vincent T. Stirling         Lockport NY           0:42:12  0:08:29   117/M50-54      1173/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1480. Emily Brady                 Chestnut Hill MA      0:42:12  0:08:29    45/F25-29       307/F    0:41:44  0:08:24
 1481. Rick Boisen                 West Seneca NY        0:42:13  0:08:30   133/M40-44      1174/M    0:41:54  0:08:26
 1482. Matthew J. Plizga           Buffalo NY            0:42:13  0:08:30    93/M25-29      1175/M    0:39:28  0:07:56
 1483. Bernadette L. Smith         Lockport NY           0:42:13  0:08:30    40/F35-39       308/F    0:41:58  0:08:27
 1484. Kevin T. Gabreski           Slippery Rock PA      0:42:13  0:08:30   118/M50-54      1176/M    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1485. Terry Butcheri              North Tonawanda NY    0:42:14  0:08:30    55/M55-59      1177/M    0:39:53  0:08:01
 1486. Nathan Gowen                Amherst NY            0:42:14  0:08:30    56/M01-14      1178/M    0:41:12  0:08:17
 1487. Matthew Burke               Buffalo NY            0:42:15  0:08:30    94/M25-29      1179/M    0:40:59  0:08:15
 1488. Virginia S. Weidner         Hamburg NY            0:42:15  0:08:30    32/F30-34       309/F    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1489. Peter Coates                Buffalo NY            0:42:15  0:08:30   119/M50-54      1180/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1490. Norm Boyer                  Buffalo NY            0:42:15  0:08:30    95/M25-29      1181/M    0:38:40  0:07:47
 1491. Andrew M. Koenig            Kenmore NY            0:42:15  0:08:30   215/M15-19      1182/M    0:41:24  0:08:20
 1492. Nancy Campbell              Williamsville NY      0:42:15  0:08:30     7/F50-54       310/F    0:42:10  0:08:29
 1493. Theresa Ernst               East Aurora NY        0:42:16  0:08:30    46/F25-29       311/F    0:39:32  0:07:57
 1494. Michael E. Benedict         Lockport NY           0:42:16  0:08:30    96/M25-29      1183/M    0:40:11  0:08:05
 1495. Lindsay M. Szafranski       East Amherst NY       0:42:17  0:08:30    48/F20-24       312/F    0:39:44  0:08:00
 1496. Scott Cherbow               East Amherst NY       0:42:17  0:08:30   143/M20-24      1184/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1497. Nick Martin                 Grand Island NY       0:42:17  0:08:30    41/F35-39       313/F    0:42:02  0:08:27
 1498. James S. Maher              Hamburg NY            0:42:18  0:08:31   134/M40-44      1185/M    0:40:36  0:08:10
 1499. Michael J. Gallagher        Grand Island NY       0:42:18  0:08:31   130/M45-49      1186/M    0:42:13  0:08:30
 1500. Norman A. Roeser            Kenmore NY            0:42:19  0:08:31    81/M30-34      1187/M    0:40:50  0:08:13
 1501. Brigid D. Farnham           Lockport NY           0:42:19  0:08:31    33/F30-34       314/F    0:40:00  0:08:03
 1502. Rev. John P. Riley, CSC     Notre Dame IN         0:42:19  0:08:31   120/M50-54      1188/M    0:38:43  0:07:47
 1503. Hailey Guard                Youngstown NY         0:42:20  0:08:31    68/F15-19       315/F    0:41:46  0:08:24
 1504. Paul Rozewicz               Silver Creek NY       0:42:20  0:08:31   131/M45-49      1189/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1505. Frankie Pfeil               Lockport NY           0:42:20  0:08:31    57/M01-14      1190/M    0:42:20  0:08:31
 1506. Russell D. Trippe           Niagara Falls NY      0:42:21  0:08:31    22/M60-64      1191/M    0:42:15  0:08:30
 1507. Kevin Hulme                 East Amherst NY       0:42:21  0:08:31   125/M35-39      1192/M    0:41:53  0:08:26
 1508. Brett Avery                 Morristown NJ         0:42:21  0:08:31   121/M50-54      1193/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 1509. Don Bartlett                Amherst NY            0:42:22  0:08:31    23/M60-64      1194/M    0:42:07  0:08:28
 1510. David R. Hoffman            North Tonawanda NY    0:42:22  0:08:31   122/M50-54      1195/M    0:41:38  0:08:23
 1511. Andrew D. Emhof             Buffalo NY            0:42:23  0:08:32   144/M20-24      1196/M    0:40:32  0:08:09
 1512. Theresa J. Stoll            East Aurora NY        0:42:23  0:08:32    32/F40-44       316/F    0:42:05  0:08:28
 1513. Thomas P. Grogan            Orchard Park NY       0:42:24  0:08:32   123/M50-54      1197/M    0:40:15  0:08:06
 1514. Thomas Bielli               Gloversville NY       0:42:25  0:08:32   132/M45-49      1198/M    0:41:37  0:08:22
 1515. Sarah A. Strobino           Amherst NY            0:42:25  0:08:32    69/F15-19       317/F    0:41:42  0:08:23
 1516. Jeffrey Sanderson           Youngstown NY         0:42:25  0:08:32   133/M45-49      1199/M    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1517. Catherine Nugent            Buffalo NY            0:42:26  0:08:32    33/F40-44       318/F    0:41:41  0:08:23
 1518. Matthew M. Syracuse         North Tonawanda NY    0:42:26  0:08:32   135/M40-44      1200/M    0:42:22  0:08:31
 1519. Karen M. Michel             Williamsville NY      0:42:26  0:08:32     8/F50-54       319/F    0:42:23  0:08:32
 1520. Ray Cooley                  West Seneca NY        0:42:27  0:08:32    97/M25-29      1201/M    0:42:20  0:08:31
 1521. Michael R. Hogg             Waldorf MD            0:42:27  0:08:32   134/M45-49      1202/M    0:42:19  0:08:31
 1522. Jeffrey S. Hewett           Lancaster NY          0:42:28  0:08:33   126/M35-39      1203/M    0:41:49  0:08:25
 1523. Brandon Young               Orchard Park NY       0:42:28  0:08:33    98/M25-29      1204/M    0:42:19  0:08:31
 1524. David B. Cotter             Buffalo NY            0:42:29  0:08:33   136/M40-44      1205/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 1525. Paul Guglielmo              Cheektowaga NY        0:42:29  0:08:33   124/M50-54      1206/M    0:42:08  0:08:29
 1526. Mark Cansdale               Alden NY              0:42:29  0:08:33   137/M40-44      1207/M    0:41:03  0:08:15
 1527. Andrew Greiner              Eden NY               0:42:30  0:08:33   216/M15-19      1208/M    0:41:13  0:08:17
 1528. Daniel J. Hagen             West Amherst NY       0:42:30  0:08:33   145/M20-24      1209/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 1529. Andrew L. Zieliwski         Kenmore NY            0:42:30  0:08:33    99/M25-29      1210/M    0:39:38  0:07:58
 1530. Renee Curtin                Williamsville NY      0:42:30  0:08:33    42/F35-39       320/F    0:41:10  0:08:17
 1531. Emily Bardsley              Buffalo NY            0:42:30  0:08:33    70/F15-19       321/F    0:40:56  0:08:14
 1532. Masami Niblock              East Amherst NY       0:42:31  0:08:33    34/F40-44       322/F    0:42:10  0:08:29
 1533. Donald R. McMahon           Kenmore NY            0:42:31  0:08:33    56/M55-59      1211/M    0:42:02  0:08:27
 1534. Diane E. McGuire            Buffalo NY            0:42:31  0:08:33     9/F50-54       323/F    0:42:23  0:08:32
 1535. Robert G. Kilgore           Lancaster NY          0:42:32  0:08:33   138/M40-44      1212/M    0:41:07  0:08:16
 1536. Bridget E. Pawelczak        Alden NY              0:42:32  0:08:33     4/F55-59       324/F    0:42:24  0:08:32
 1537. Fred Carstens               Hamburg NY            0:42:32  0:08:33   100/M25-29      1213/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1538. Mark J. Loga                Albany NY             0:42:33  0:08:34   146/M20-24      1214/M    0:40:43  0:08:11
 1539. Christopher M. Blatner      Lancaster NY          0:42:34  0:08:34   217/M15-19      1215/M    0:40:49  0:08:13
 1540. David Ederer                Buffalo NY            0:42:34  0:08:34   218/M15-19      1216/M    0:39:14  0:07:54
 1541. Brian J. Tuczynski          Cheektowaga NY        0:42:34  0:08:34   101/M25-29      1217/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1542. Holly Anne Bly              Lancaster NY          0:42:34  0:08:34    71/F15-19       325/F    0:40:14  0:08:06
 1543. Richard R. Stefanski        East Amherst NY       0:42:35  0:08:34   147/M20-24      1218/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1544. Kathleen S. Reynolds        Williamsville NY      0:42:35  0:08:34    43/F35-39       326/F    0:42:05  0:08:28
 1545. Julie M. Donnelly           Buffalo NY            0:42:36  0:08:34    44/F35-39       327/F    0:42:31  0:08:33
 1546. Brad Walker                 East Aurora NY        0:42:36  0:08:34   127/M35-39      1219/M    0:41:26  0:08:20
 1547. Kelly Petre                 Orchard Park NY       0:42:36  0:08:34    34/F30-34       328/F    0:42:27  0:08:32
 1548. David Page                  Nunda NY              0:42:36  0:08:34   125/M50-54      1220/M    0:40:00  0:08:03
 1549. Tom Treadwell               Elma NY               0:42:36  0:08:34   139/M40-44      1221/M    0:39:13  0:07:53
 1550. Todd M. Baker               Columbus OH           0:42:36  0:08:34   128/M35-39      1222/M    0:42:15  0:08:30
 1551. Christiane Baker            Columbus OH           0:42:36  0:08:34    45/F35-39       329/F    0:42:16  0:08:30
 1552. Nancy A. Rehak              East Amherst NY       0:42:37  0:08:34    35/F40-44       330/F    0:42:20  0:08:31
 1553. John R. Tammaro             Buffalo NY            0:42:37  0:08:34   148/M20-24      1223/M    0:39:08  0:07:52
 1554. Madison Galasso             East Amherst NY       0:42:37  0:08:34    72/F15-19       331/F    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1555. Laura Llenartz              Los Angeles CA        0:42:38  0:08:35    35/F30-34       332/F    0:40:21  0:08:07
 1556. Andy Probst                 Clarence Center NY    0:42:38  0:08:35   219/M15-19      1224/M    0:40:16  0:08:06
 1557. Christopher M. Muyo         Martinez CA           0:42:38  0:08:35   220/M15-19      1225/M    0:39:20  0:07:55
 1558. Michael Callan              Rochester NY          0:42:38  0:08:35   140/M40-44      1226/M    0:40:30  0:08:09
 1559. Krysta Doerfler             N. Milford CT         0:42:39  0:08:35    47/F25-29       333/F    0:42:02  0:08:27
 1560. Larry Zielinski             Elma NY               0:42:39  0:08:35   126/M50-54      1227/M    0:39:14  0:07:54
 1561. Mollie K. Corbett           Buffalo NY            0:42:40  0:08:35    36/F30-34       334/F    0:41:25  0:08:20
 1562. Mara Leighbody              Buffalo NY            0:42:40  0:08:35    37/F30-34       335/F    0:41:04  0:08:16
 1563. Adam Z. Szarpa              Elma NY               0:42:40  0:08:35   149/M20-24      1228/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 1564. Elizabeth A. Daly           Buffalo NY            0:42:42  0:08:35    73/F15-19       336/F    0:42:26  0:08:32
 1565. Dean J. Wienke              Tonawanda NY          0:42:42  0:08:35   135/M45-49      1229/M    0:38:27  0:07:44
 1566. Carol Hill                  East Aurora NY        0:42:42  0:08:35    36/F40-44       337/F    0:41:00  0:08:15
 1567. Sheila Q. Weimer            Orchard Park NY       0:42:43  0:08:36    46/F35-39       338/F    0:41:52  0:08:25
 1568. Matt Michalski              Rochester Hills MI    0:42:44  0:08:36   129/M35-39      1230/M    0:40:21  0:08:07
 1569. Richard A. Etengoff         Buffalo NY            0:42:44  0:08:36    57/M55-59      1231/M    0:42:02  0:08:27
 1570. Janet Whelan                Buffalo NY            0:42:44  0:08:36    48/F25-29       339/F    0:40:40  0:08:11
 1571. Jeffrey Gretzler            Machias NY            0:42:44  0:08:36   130/M35-39      1232/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1572. Cindy Demske                Tonawanda NY          0:42:45  0:08:36    21/F45-49       340/F    0:40:59  0:08:15
 1573. Ted A. Seyler               New Hamburg ON        0:42:46  0:08:36    58/M55-59      1233/M    0:42:21  0:08:31
 1574. Marty Traky                 Raleigh NC            0:42:46  0:08:36   102/M25-29      1234/M    0:42:05  0:08:28
 1575. Kelly S. Bushen             Hamburg NY            0:42:46  0:08:36    74/F15-19       341/F    0:42:37  0:08:34
 1576. Philip Russell              Wilson NY             0:42:46  0:08:36   221/M15-19      1235/M    0:41:49  0:08:25
 1577. Todd Doner                  Getzville NY          0:42:47  0:08:36   131/M35-39      1236/M    0:41:11  0:08:17
 1578. Greg Porter                 Williamsville NY      0:42:47  0:08:36    82/M30-34      1237/M    0:41:09  0:08:17
 1579. John Ostroot                Williamsville NY      0:42:47  0:08:36   127/M50-54      1238/M    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1580. Lee Golebiewski             Buffalo NY            0:42:47  0:08:36   128/M50-54      1239/M    0:42:27  0:08:32
 1581. Anne M. Renkas              West Seneca NY        0:42:47  0:08:36    49/F20-24       342/F    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1582. Anthony J. Lechanski        Liverpool NY          0:42:47  0:08:36   150/M20-24      1240/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1583. John J. Lechanski           Angola NY             0:42:47  0:08:36   103/M25-29      1241/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1584. Michael J. Foley            Orchard Park NY       0:42:48  0:08:37   132/M35-39      1242/M    0:41:50  0:08:25
 1585. Tammy Foley                 Orchard Park NY       0:42:48  0:08:37    47/F35-39       343/F    0:41:50  0:08:25
 1586. Dan Shubsda                 Lewiston NY           0:42:48  0:08:37    59/M55-59      1243/M    0:42:19  0:08:31
 1587. Margaret M. Cain            Rochester NY          0:42:49  0:08:37    37/F40-44       344/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 1588. Jill Rubinstein             Hamden CT             0:42:49  0:08:37    38/F30-34       345/F    0:39:22  0:07:55
 1589. Bill Kraft                  Irving NY             0:42:49  0:08:37    60/M55-59      1244/M    0:42:43  0:08:36
 1590. Connor P. Reilly            Mclean VA             0:42:50  0:08:37   222/M15-19      1245/M    0:39:29  0:07:57
 1591. Linus Walton                Skaneateles NY        0:42:50  0:08:37    61/M55-59      1246/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 1592. Dustin D. Bielecki          Angola NY             0:42:50  0:08:37   223/M15-19      1247/M    0:38:51  0:07:49
 1593. Amy A. Bortner              Towson MD             0:42:50  0:08:37    48/F35-39       346/F    0:41:31  0:08:21
 1594. William J. Crossetta        Amherst NY            0:42:51  0:08:37    83/M30-34      1248/M    0:42:43  0:08:36
 1595. David Hirschbine            West Seneca NY        0:42:51  0:08:37   151/M20-24      1249/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 1596. Justin S. Jones             North Tonawanda NY    0:42:51  0:08:37    84/M30-34      1250/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 1597. Scott A. Young              Williamsville NY      0:42:52  0:08:37   224/M15-19      1251/M    0:42:40  0:08:35
 1598. Michelle Lamendola          Franklin MA           0:42:52  0:08:37    39/F30-34       347/F    0:42:16  0:08:30
 1599. Bayley N. Zubler            West Seneca NY        0:42:52  0:08:37    58/M01-14      1252/M    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1600. Jeffrey M. Zubler           West Seneca NY        0:42:52  0:08:37   133/M35-39      1253/M    0:38:50  0:07:49
 1601. Anthony J. Kunecki          North Tonawanda NY    0:42:53  0:08:38   136/M45-49      1254/M    0:42:07  0:08:28
 1602. John Chynoweth              Holland NY            0:42:53  0:08:38    62/M55-59      1255/M    0:41:41  0:08:23
 1603. Kaila Raybuck               Williamsville NY      0:42:53  0:08:38    75/F15-19       348/F    0:42:08  0:08:29
 1604. Mark Raybuck                Williamsville NY      0:42:53  0:08:38   137/M45-49      1256/M    0:42:08  0:08:29
 1605. Michael Ohler               Winooski VT           0:42:54  0:08:38   138/M45-49      1257/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 1606. Timothy Wall                Amherst NY            0:42:54  0:08:38    85/M30-34      1258/M    0:40:49  0:08:13
 1607. Brian McNerney              Springville NY        0:42:54  0:08:38    59/M01-14      1259/M    0:42:37  0:08:34
 1608. Jerry N. Hulett             Kenmore NY            0:42:54  0:08:38   129/M50-54      1260/M    0:42:39  0:08:35
 1609. Jeff Dann                   Tonawanda NY          0:42:54  0:08:38    63/M55-59      1261/M    0:42:13  0:08:30
 1610. Jim W. Badgley              Tonawanda NY          0:42:54  0:08:38   134/M35-39      1262/M    0:42:15  0:08:30
 1611. Greg T. Sharpe              Batavia NY            0:42:55  0:08:38   141/M40-44      1263/M    0:40:46  0:08:12
 1612. Thomas Adams                Lockport NY           0:42:55  0:08:38   135/M35-39      1264/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 1613. Mark Musolino               North Tonawanda NY    0:42:56  0:08:38    86/M30-34      1265/M    0:42:30  0:08:33
 1614. Mark D. Krause              Cheektowaga NY        0:42:56  0:08:38   136/M35-39      1266/M    0:41:21  0:08:19
 1615. Olivia A. Coia              Orchard Park NY       0:42:56  0:08:38    49/F25-29       349/F    0:42:47  0:08:36
 1616. Robert J. Soos              Hamburg NY            0:42:56  0:08:38     4/M70-74      1267/M    0:42:27  0:08:32
 1617. Michael P. Klauk            Kenmore NY            0:42:56  0:08:38   152/M20-24      1268/M    0:38:26  0:07:44
 1618. Susan J. Watkins            Buffalo NY            0:42:56  0:08:38    40/F30-34       350/F    0:41:48  0:08:25
 1619. Kelly A. Campbell           Buffalo NY            0:42:57  0:08:38    50/F25-29       351/F    0:39:38  0:07:58
 1620. Richard A. Rumfola          Springville NY        0:42:57  0:08:38   142/M40-44      1269/M    0:40:28  0:08:08
 1621. Joseph Fowler               Newton Square PA      0:42:57  0:08:38   143/M40-44      1270/M    0:41:02  0:08:15
 1622. Gerald P. Panza             Williamsville NY      0:42:57  0:08:38   139/M45-49      1271/M    0:42:44  0:08:36
 1623. Matthew J. Impastato        Marilla NY            0:42:58  0:08:39   225/M15-19      1272/M    0:42:24  0:08:32
 1624. Mark Impastato              Seneca Falls NY       0:42:58  0:08:39   144/M40-44      1273/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 1625. Stephen P. Fitzmaurice      Amherst NY            0:42:58  0:08:39   226/M15-19      1274/M    0:38:59  0:07:51
 1626. Andrew K. Berger            North Tonawanda NY    0:42:59  0:08:39   153/M20-24      1275/M    0:42:26  0:08:32
 1627. Evan W. Brady               Buffalo NY            0:42:59  0:08:39   154/M20-24      1276/M    0:42:30  0:08:33
 1628. Frank Licausi               Amherst NY            0:42:59  0:08:39   137/M35-39      1277/M    0:42:21  0:08:31
 1629. Matt Higgins                Amherst NY            0:42:59  0:08:39    87/M30-34      1278/M    0:41:14  0:08:18
 1630. Julie A. Moore              Buffalo NY            0:43:00  0:08:39    51/F25-29       352/F    0:40:39  0:08:11
 1631. Michael E. Werneiwski       Buffalo NY            0:43:00  0:08:39   155/M20-24      1279/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 1632. Craig E. Spriegel           Port Colborne ON      0:43:00  0:08:39   140/M45-49      1280/M    0:42:37  0:08:34
 1633. Erin J. Cotter              Amherst NY            0:43:00  0:08:39    76/F15-19       353/F    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1634. Kevin Ess                   Nashville TN          0:43:00  0:08:39   145/M40-44      1281/M    0:41:36  0:08:22
 1635. Robin Lally                                       0:43:00  0:08:39    38/F40-44       354/F    0:43:00  0:08:39
 1636. Lauren Roe                  Clarence Center NY    0:43:01  0:08:39    50/F20-24       355/F    0:41:42  0:08:23
 1637. Jennifer Ess                Nashville TN          0:43:01  0:08:39    22/F45-49       356/F    0:41:36  0:08:22
 1638. Peter W. Oakes              Cheektowaga NY        0:43:01  0:08:39   146/M40-44      1282/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1639. William Lyons               Orchard Park NY       0:43:01  0:08:39    64/M55-59      1283/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 1640. Craig A. Wilson             Tonawanda NY          0:43:01  0:08:39   141/M45-49      1284/M    0:41:48  0:08:25
 1641. Lance Roe                   Clarence Center NY    0:43:01  0:08:39   227/M15-19      1285/M    0:41:42  0:08:23
 1642. Monica Jones                Orchard Park NY       0:43:01  0:08:39    23/F45-49       357/F    0:42:03  0:08:28
 1643. Larry Whistler              Buffalo NY            0:43:01  0:08:39   138/M35-39      1286/M    0:42:31  0:08:33
 1644. Patrick W. Concannon        Lancaster NY          0:43:01  0:08:39   147/M40-44      1287/M    0:42:48  0:08:37
 1645. Scott J. Bizub              Cheektowaga NY        0:43:01  0:08:39    88/M30-34      1288/M    0:42:03  0:08:28
 1646. Corey B. Simon              Cheektowaga NY        0:43:01  0:08:39    89/M30-34      1289/M    0:41:33  0:08:22
 1647. Barry Sutton                Hamburg NY            0:43:02  0:08:39   142/M45-49      1290/M    0:42:40  0:08:35
 1648. Thomas Rycroft              Gainesville NY        0:43:02  0:08:39   139/M35-39      1291/M    0:41:08  0:08:16
 1649. Emily Norton                Kenmore NY            0:43:02  0:08:39    77/F15-19       358/F    0:42:54  0:08:38
 1650. Kelsey Dewey                Kenmore NY            0:43:02  0:08:39    78/F15-19       359/F    0:42:54  0:08:38
 1651. Ashley M. Chassar           Brookline MA          0:43:02  0:08:39    51/F20-24       360/F    0:42:33  0:08:34
 1652. Christopher Bonghi          Youngstown NY         0:43:03  0:08:40   140/M35-39      1292/M    0:41:26  0:08:20
 1653. Christopher Wietig          Amherst NY            0:43:03  0:08:40   104/M25-29      1293/M    0:42:04  0:08:28
 1654. Derik Denison               Buffalo NY            0:43:03  0:08:40   156/M20-24      1294/M    0:42:21  0:08:31
 1655. Timothy R. Watson           North Tonawanda NY    0:43:03  0:08:40   228/M15-19      1295/M    0:40:19  0:08:07
 1656. Wasyl Puhacz                Lancaster NY          0:43:03  0:08:40   143/M45-49      1296/M    0:42:59  0:08:39
 1657. Matthew G. Kavanaugh        Orchard Park NY       0:43:03  0:08:40   148/M40-44      1297/M    0:39:28  0:07:56
 1658. Dale Halvarson              Lewiston NY           0:43:03  0:08:40   130/M50-54      1298/M    0:42:34  0:08:34
 1659. Ashley E. Fisgus            Lancaster NY          0:43:03  0:08:40    52/F25-29       361/F    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1660. Sam R. Bachman              Amherst NY            0:43:03  0:08:40   157/M20-24      1299/M    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1661. Claire Wietig               Amherst NY            0:43:04  0:08:40    79/F15-19       362/F    0:42:06  0:08:28
 1662. Christopher P. Kelley       East Aurora NY        0:43:04  0:08:40   144/M45-49      1300/M    0:39:59  0:08:03
 1663. David Pfazlgraf, Jr         Buffalo NY            0:43:04  0:08:40   141/M35-39      1301/M    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1664. Marla J. Kelley             East Aurora NY        0:43:04  0:08:40    80/F15-19       363/F    0:39:59  0:08:03
 1665. Nick R. Kalczynski          Lancaster NY          0:43:04  0:08:40   158/M20-24      1302/M    0:40:12  0:08:05
 1666. Brian R. Hamner             Kenmore NY            0:43:04  0:08:40   145/M45-49      1303/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 1667. Amanda Buczek               Derby NY              0:43:04  0:08:40    53/F25-29       364/F    0:42:29  0:08:33
 1668. Mike P. Bailey              Buffalo NY            0:43:04  0:08:40   146/M45-49      1304/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1669. Geoffrey A. Goodwin         Clarence Center NY    0:43:04  0:08:40   147/M45-49      1305/M    0:41:33  0:08:22
 1670. Heather Barry               Derby NY              0:43:04  0:08:40    52/F20-24       365/F    0:42:30  0:08:33
 1671. William C. Smith            North Tonawanda NY    0:43:05  0:08:40   159/M20-24      1306/M    0:39:36  0:07:58
 1672. Gail M. Stallone            Orchard Park NY       0:43:05  0:08:40    39/F40-44       366/F    0:42:29  0:08:33
 1673. Lynne Peabody               Loundon NH            0:43:05  0:08:40    40/F40-44       367/F    0:42:14  0:08:30
 1674. Timothy Ainsworth           Loundon NH            0:43:05  0:08:40   131/M50-54      1307/M    0:42:14  0:08:30
 1675. Tim O'Connell               Ridgeville ON         0:43:05  0:08:40   142/M35-39      1308/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1676. Jeffrey Lembke              North Tonawanda NY    0:43:05  0:08:40   143/M35-39      1309/M    0:40:30  0:08:09
 1677. Nick Cahill                 Buffalo NY            0:43:06  0:08:40   229/M15-19      1310/M    0:41:26  0:08:20
 1678. Debra Walsh                 Kenmore NY            0:43:06  0:08:40    10/F50-54       368/F    0:42:10  0:08:29
 1679. Daniel Bierbrauer, Jr       Grand Island NY       0:43:06  0:08:40   149/M40-44      1311/M    0:42:26  0:08:32
 1680. Margaret Mary Cain          New York NY           0:43:06  0:08:40    41/F30-34       369/F    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1681. Sarah Nagel                 Williamsville NY      0:43:07  0:08:40    54/F25-29       370/F    0:43:03  0:08:40
 1682. Sarah Calabrese             Williamsville NY      0:43:07  0:08:40    55/F25-29       371/F    0:43:04  0:08:40
 1683. Marie-Christine M. Kresse   New York NY           0:43:07  0:08:40    42/F30-34       372/F    0:42:47  0:08:36
 1684. Mark A. Solack              West Seneca NY        0:43:07  0:08:40   144/M35-39      1312/M    0:40:49  0:08:13
 1685. Paul Beiter                 Clarence Center NY    0:43:07  0:08:40   148/M45-49      1313/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1686. Joseph Emhof                Orchard Park NY       0:43:08  0:08:41   150/M40-44      1314/M    0:39:32  0:07:57
 1687. Anthony E. Eichhorn         East Amherst NY       0:43:08  0:08:41   149/M45-49      1315/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1688. John McGuire                Buffalo NY            0:43:08  0:08:41    65/M55-59      1316/M    0:42:37  0:08:34
 1689. Joseph Pitzonka             West Seneca NY        0:43:08  0:08:41    90/M30-34      1317/M    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1690. Alan Cusick                 Amherst NY            0:43:09  0:08:41   145/M35-39      1318/M    0:40:51  0:08:13
 1691. Danny Kempton               Middleport NY         0:43:09  0:08:41   230/M15-19      1319/M    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1692. Richard Vanderburg          Williamsville NY      0:43:09  0:08:41   146/M35-39      1320/M    0:39:13  0:07:53
 1693. Fred Schoellkopf            Williamsville NY      0:43:09  0:08:41   151/M40-44      1321/M    0:41:02  0:08:15
 1694. Scott Lewandowski           North Tonawanda NY    0:43:09  0:08:41   147/M35-39      1322/M    0:42:30  0:08:33
 1695. Paige Anderson              East Aurora NY        0:43:09  0:08:41    17/F01-14       373/F    0:42:05  0:08:28
 1696. Geoffrey Fenn               Buffalo NY            0:43:10  0:08:41   152/M40-44      1323/M    0:41:11  0:08:17
 1697. Rose Afshani                Amherst NY            0:43:10  0:08:41    43/F30-34       374/F    0:40:53  0:08:13
 1698. Kevin T. Selig              Brockport NY          0:43:10  0:08:41   231/M15-19      1324/M    0:42:55  0:08:38
 1699. Robert Hochreiter, Jr       Amherst NY            0:43:11  0:08:41   150/M45-49      1325/M    0:42:33  0:08:34
 1700. Anthony B. Spada            Williamsville NY      0:43:11  0:08:41   132/M50-54      1326/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 1701. Jack A. Agugliaro           Kenmore NY            0:43:11  0:08:41   133/M50-54      1327/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 1702. Molly L. Kennedy            Tonawanda NY          0:43:12  0:08:41    44/F30-34       375/F    0:42:13  0:08:30
 1703. Michael A. Catani           Kenmore NY            0:43:12  0:08:41   148/M35-39      1328/M    0:42:44  0:08:36
 1704. Cara Zimmerman              Clarence NY           0:43:12  0:08:41    81/F15-19       376/F    0:40:50  0:08:13
 1705. Steven D. Novak             Medina NY             0:43:12  0:08:41   151/M45-49      1329/M    0:39:58  0:08:02
 1706. Karen Rzepka                West Seneca NY        0:43:12  0:08:41    56/F25-29       377/F    0:41:47  0:08:24
 1707. Brian T. Dunstan            Youngstown NY         0:43:12  0:08:41   134/M50-54      1330/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1708. Holli Wirth                 Buffalo NY            0:43:13  0:08:42    53/F20-24       378/F    0:39:33  0:07:57
 1709. Matthew P. Gavigan          Buffalo NY            0:43:13  0:08:42   105/M25-29      1331/M    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1710. Allison Courtin             Buffalo NY            0:43:13  0:08:42    82/F15-19       379/F    0:42:18  0:08:31
 1711. Ethan H. Schwartz           Lockport NY           0:43:14  0:08:42   232/M15-19      1332/M    0:41:53  0:08:26
 1712. Geenamarie Ruggiero         East Aurora NY        0:43:14  0:08:42    54/F20-24       380/F    0:43:01  0:08:39
 1713. Andrew J. Sauer             Tonawanda NY          0:43:14  0:08:42   135/M50-54      1333/M    0:42:47  0:08:36
 1714. Gary J. Gleba               Buffalo NY            0:43:16  0:08:42    66/M55-59      1334/M    0:42:36  0:08:34
 1715. Michael Marsch              Lancaster NY          0:43:16  0:08:42   153/M40-44      1335/M    0:43:09  0:08:41
 1716. Christopher Courtin         Buffalo NY            0:43:16  0:08:42   233/M15-19      1336/M    0:42:21  0:08:31
 1717. Michelle B. Carbery         Amherst NY            0:43:16  0:08:42    45/F30-34       381/F    0:42:26  0:08:32
 1718. Kevin Kuchta                Buffalo NY            0:43:16  0:08:42   152/M45-49      1337/M    0:42:58  0:08:39
 1719. Mark Jensen                 East Aurora NY        0:43:16  0:08:42   149/M35-39      1338/M    0:43:11  0:08:41
 1720. David Kuchta                Kenmore NY            0:43:16  0:08:42   153/M45-49      1339/M    0:42:59  0:08:39
 1721. Nathaniel Allen             Hamburg NY            0:43:17  0:08:42   160/M20-24      1340/M    0:41:39  0:08:23
 1722. Mark Jaeckle                East Aurora NY        0:43:17  0:08:42   154/M40-44      1341/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 1723. Geoffrey M. Gunner          Elma NY               0:43:17  0:08:42   150/M35-39      1342/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 1724. Alex E. Haney               Lockport NY           0:43:17  0:08:42   161/M20-24      1343/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1725. Conny B. Menegaux           Snyder NY             0:43:17  0:08:42    49/F35-39       382/F    0:42:46  0:08:36
 1726. Nathaniel Jacobs            Williamsville NY      0:43:18  0:08:43    60/M01-14      1344/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1727. Peter Kazmierczak           Pendleton NY          0:43:18  0:08:43    61/M01-14      1345/M    0:40:25  0:08:08
 1728. William P. Baron            Williamsville NY      0:43:18  0:08:43   151/M35-39      1346/M    0:39:54  0:08:02
 1729. Teresa N. Darlak            Clarence Center NY    0:43:18  0:08:43    11/F50-54       383/F    0:42:38  0:08:35
 1730. Ryan Meissner               Hamburg NY            0:43:18  0:08:43   234/M15-19      1347/M    0:42:16  0:08:30
 1731. Justin Demartin             Niagara Falls NY      0:43:19  0:08:43   106/M25-29      1348/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 1732. Joseph Salamon              Buffalo NY            0:43:19  0:08:43   107/M25-29      1349/M    0:42:29  0:08:33
 1733. Luke Mazur                  Cheektowaga NY        0:43:19  0:08:43   108/M25-29      1350/M    0:41:46  0:08:24
 1734. April Critelli              Glenville NY          0:43:19  0:08:43    41/F40-44       384/F    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1735. Helen E. Botti              Kenmore NY            0:43:19  0:08:43     1/F70-74       385/F    0:43:13  0:08:42
 1736. Robert McDonald             Southbury CT          0:43:20  0:08:43   154/M45-49      1351/M    0:41:29  0:08:21
 1737. Jacquelyn N. Stevenson      Mountain Top PA       0:43:20  0:08:43    55/F20-24       386/F    0:43:09  0:08:41
 1738. Melissa Malloy              Lafayette IN          0:43:20  0:08:43    57/F25-29       387/F    0:41:13  0:08:17
 1739. Jonathan W. Woodruff        Barker NY             0:43:21  0:08:43   162/M20-24      1352/M    0:40:51  0:08:13
 1740. Paul Polanski               Lancaster NY          0:43:21  0:08:43   155/M45-49      1353/M    0:42:45  0:08:36
 1741. John M. LaMancuso           Jamestown NY          0:43:21  0:08:43   136/M50-54      1354/M    0:41:25  0:08:20
 1742. Arabelle Clark              Bemus Point NY        0:43:21  0:08:43    18/F01-14       388/F    0:42:32  0:08:33
 1743. Amanda R. Zanghi            Cheektowaga NY        0:43:21  0:08:43    83/F15-19       389/F    0:42:45  0:08:36
 1744. Amanda Reap                 White Post VA         0:43:22  0:08:43    84/F15-19       390/F    0:42:51  0:08:37
 1745. Colleen Nossavage           Lewiston NY           0:43:23  0:08:44    50/F35-39       391/F    0:42:02  0:08:27
 1746. Kristen McGuinness          Buffalo NY            0:43:23  0:08:44    56/F20-24       392/F    0:42:25  0:08:32
 1747. Terry Collison              Tarrytown NY          0:43:23  0:08:44    91/M30-34      1355/M    0:39:24  0:07:56
 1748. Scott M. Rybarczyk          Buffalo NY            0:43:23  0:08:44    92/M30-34      1356/M    0:42:26  0:08:32
 1749. Joseph M. Tripi             Buffalo NY            0:43:23  0:08:44   109/M25-29      1357/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 1750. Michelle M. Webb            East Aurora NY        0:43:24  0:08:44    42/F40-44       393/F    0:42:47  0:08:36
 1751. Conor Peterson              Williston VT          0:43:25  0:08:44   235/M15-19      1358/M    0:39:23  0:07:55
 1752. Kyle M. Hejmowski           Lancaster NY          0:43:25  0:08:44   110/M25-29      1359/M    0:41:10  0:08:17
 1753. Charles J. Mulanix          Buffalo NY            0:43:25  0:08:44   152/M35-39      1360/M    0:42:07  0:08:28
 1754. Marc S. Frisicaro           Buffalo NY            0:43:26  0:08:44   155/M40-44      1361/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 1755. Hillary E. Horvath          Williamsville NY      0:43:26  0:08:44    85/F15-19       394/F    0:41:06  0:08:16
 1756. Katie Lyons                 Williamsville NY      0:43:27  0:08:44    57/F20-24       395/F    0:40:45  0:08:12
 1757. Courtney Rycyna             Falmouth ME           0:43:27  0:08:44    58/F25-29       396/F    0:42:34  0:08:34
 1758. Ben L. Nelson               Orchard Park NY       0:43:28  0:08:45   163/M20-24      1362/M    0:41:36  0:08:22
 1759. Jim Taylor                  East Amherst NY       0:43:28  0:08:45   156/M45-49      1363/M    0:43:24  0:08:44
 1760. Tyler J. Crawford           Kenmore NY            0:43:28  0:08:45    62/M01-14      1364/M    0:41:55  0:08:26
 1761. Lee Wisler                  Warrenton OR          0:43:28  0:08:45   164/M20-24      1365/M    0:41:07  0:08:16
 1762. Timothy M. Ace              Amherst NY            0:43:29  0:08:45   111/M25-29      1366/M    0:42:24  0:08:32
 1763. Marshall Krouse             Lockport NY           0:43:29  0:08:45   153/M35-39      1367/M    0:42:39  0:08:35
 1764. Nancy J. Sheehan            Buffalo NY            0:43:29  0:08:45    24/F45-49       397/F    0:42:32  0:08:33
 1765. Jeff Vukelic                Wilton NY             0:43:29  0:08:45   156/M40-44      1368/M    0:42:03  0:08:28
 1766. Christopher M. Kupiec       North Tonawanda NY    0:43:29  0:08:45   165/M20-24      1369/M    0:40:01  0:08:03
 1767. Jeff Meissner               Hamburg NY            0:43:29  0:08:45   157/M45-49      1370/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 1768. Luann Smigelski             Lockport NY           0:43:30  0:08:45     5/F55-59       398/F    0:43:10  0:08:41
 1769. Sylvia J. Connors           Grand Island NY       0:43:30  0:08:45    43/F40-44       399/F    0:43:06  0:08:40
 1770. Eric Bellanca               Grand Island NY       0:43:30  0:08:45    63/M01-14      1371/M    0:42:03  0:08:28
 1771. James A. Smigelski          Lockport NY           0:43:30  0:08:45    67/M55-59      1372/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 1772. Trina L. Scinta             Williamsville NY      0:43:30  0:08:45    51/F35-39       400/F    0:42:10  0:08:29
 1773. Dan Meissner                Hamburg NY            0:43:30  0:08:45    64/M01-14      1373/M    0:42:27  0:08:32
 1774. Paul J. Hruby               Lackawanna NY         0:43:31  0:08:45    93/M30-34      1374/M    0:41:07  0:08:16
 1775. Tom Helm                    Getzville NY          0:43:31  0:08:45   157/M40-44      1375/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 1776. James Masiello              Grand Island NY       0:43:31  0:08:45   158/M45-49      1376/M    0:43:07  0:08:40
 1777. Steven J. Oehler            East Amherst NY       0:43:32  0:08:45   236/M15-19      1377/M    0:43:21  0:08:43
 1778. Courtney A. Pelitera        North Tonawanda NY    0:43:32  0:08:45    86/F15-19       401/F    0:43:12  0:08:41
 1779. Robert Derrett              Pendleton NY          0:43:32  0:08:45   159/M45-49      1378/M    0:42:01  0:08:27
 1780. Timothy M. Gavigan          East Amherst NY       0:43:32  0:08:45   237/M15-19      1379/M    0:43:21  0:08:43
 1781. Nicholas Dulak              Philadelphia PA       0:43:32  0:08:45   112/M25-29      1380/M    0:40:59  0:08:15
 1782. Sandra J. Hebeler           Sanborn NY            0:43:32  0:08:45     6/F55-59       402/F    0:43:24  0:08:44
 1783. Jonathan Coe                Amherst NY            0:43:33  0:08:46   137/M50-54      1381/M    0:43:11  0:08:41
 1784. Michael E. Nowicki          East Aurora NY        0:43:33  0:08:46   158/M40-44      1382/M    0:43:23  0:08:44
 1785. Joe B. Dosch                Alfred NY             0:43:34  0:08:46   138/M50-54      1383/M    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1786. Sara Lindsay                North Creek NY        0:43:34  0:08:46    46/F30-34       403/F    0:40:40  0:08:11
 1787. Suzanne Devic               Orchard Park NY       0:43:34  0:08:46    44/F40-44       404/F    0:42:09  0:08:29
 1788. Paul Boymel                 Amherst NY            0:43:35  0:08:46    68/M55-59      1384/M    0:42:18  0:08:31
 1789. Shauna Parzymieso           West Seneca NY        0:43:35  0:08:46    58/F20-24       405/F    0:40:56  0:08:14
 1790. Scott C. Stinson            Lancaster NY          0:43:36  0:08:46    94/M30-34      1385/M    0:42:39  0:08:35
 1791. Drew M. Rogers              Williamsville NY      0:43:36  0:08:46   238/M15-19      1386/M    0:41:42  0:08:23
 1792. Kelly A. Vincent            Sanborn NY            0:43:36  0:08:46    45/F40-44       406/F    0:42:52  0:08:37
 1793. Charles Impastato           Marilla NY            0:43:36  0:08:46   159/M40-44      1387/M    0:43:03  0:08:40
 1794. Paul J. Campana             Kenmore NY            0:43:36  0:08:46   139/M50-54      1388/M    0:43:20  0:08:43
 1795. Joshua Zubler               Hamburg NY            0:43:36  0:08:46   239/M15-19      1389/M    0:43:22  0:08:43
 1796. Nick S. Cortese             Clarence NY           0:43:37  0:08:46   166/M20-24      1390/M    0:42:52  0:08:37
 1797. Domenic V. Cortese          Clarence NY           0:43:37  0:08:46   140/M50-54      1391/M    0:42:52  0:08:37
 1798. Laurie M. Joyce             Amherst NY            0:43:37  0:08:46    25/F45-49       407/F    0:42:11  0:08:29
 1799. Rosie Y. McCarthy           Williamsville NY      0:43:38  0:08:47    87/F15-19       408/F    0:43:18  0:08:43
 1800. Jan Jezioro                 Buffalo NY            0:43:38  0:08:47    69/M55-59      1392/M    0:43:16  0:08:42
 1801. Michael R. Seibel           Tonawanda NY          0:43:38  0:08:47   160/M40-44      1393/M    0:41:56  0:08:26
 1802. Peter G. Smith              Buffalo NY            0:43:38  0:08:47   160/M45-49      1394/M    0:42:54  0:08:38
 1803. Tyler P. Boss               Hamburg NY            0:43:39  0:08:47   240/M15-19      1395/M    0:43:24  0:08:44
 1804. Joshua R. Boss              Hamburg NY            0:43:39  0:08:47   241/M15-19      1396/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 1805. Jennifer Pienkowski         Buffalo NY            0:43:39  0:08:47    59/F25-29       409/F    0:42:31  0:08:33
 1806. Michael L. Tagliarino       West Seneca NY        0:43:39  0:08:47   242/M15-19      1397/M    0:42:58  0:08:39
 1807. Scott Sobiegray             Niagara Falls NY      0:43:39  0:08:47   243/M15-19      1398/M    0:43:23  0:08:44
 1808. Santo L. Tricarico          Boston NY             0:43:39  0:08:47   141/M50-54      1399/M    0:42:38  0:08:35
 1809. Thomas V. Haynes            Dunkirk NY            0:43:39  0:08:47   244/M15-19      1400/M    0:43:21  0:08:43
 1810. Joey Coyne                  Kenmore NY            0:43:39  0:08:47   245/M15-19      1401/M    0:38:19  0:07:42
 1811. Jody L. Snyder              Orchard Park NY       0:43:40  0:08:47    12/F50-54       410/F    0:42:18  0:08:31
 1812. Mark Brautlacht             Depew NY              0:43:40  0:08:47   142/M50-54      1402/M    0:41:52  0:08:25
 1813. Chris Donner                Williamsville NY      0:43:40  0:08:47    95/M30-34      1403/M    0:41:17  0:08:18
 1814. Adam Schmidt                Tonawanda NY          0:43:40  0:08:47   113/M25-29      1404/M    0:41:36  0:08:22
 1815. Susan Markel                Buffalo NY            0:43:41  0:08:47     7/F55-59       411/F    0:43:26  0:08:44
 1816. Katie O. Voltz              Glastonbury CT        0:43:41  0:08:47    60/F25-29       412/F    0:41:23  0:08:20
 1817. Deborah Goldman             Buffalo NY            0:43:41  0:08:47     8/F55-59       413/F    0:43:17  0:08:42
 1818. Greg P. Wright              Penn Yan NY           0:43:41  0:08:47    70/M55-59      1405/M    0:41:28  0:08:21
 1819. Scott D. Knight             Tonawanda NY          0:43:41  0:08:47   161/M40-44      1406/M    0:42:46  0:08:36
 1820. Colleen S. Murrett          Lakewood OH           0:43:41  0:08:47    88/F15-19       414/F    0:41:06  0:08:16
 1821. Pamela L. Pace              Cheektowaga NY        0:43:41  0:08:47    61/F25-29       415/F    0:42:46  0:08:36
 1822. Richard C. Hamister         Orchard Park NY       0:43:42  0:08:47   161/M45-49      1407/M    0:43:15  0:08:42
 1823. Jacob R. Sikora             Hamburg NY            0:43:42  0:08:47   246/M15-19      1408/M    0:43:27  0:08:44
 1824. Kevin Hausmann              Amherst NY            0:43:42  0:08:47   167/M20-24      1409/M    0:42:43  0:08:36
 1825. Steve Woodward              Orchard Park NY       0:43:42  0:08:47   162/M40-44      1410/M    0:43:16  0:08:42
 1826. Lucas Germano               Tonawanda NY          0:43:42  0:08:47   247/M15-19      1411/M    0:42:07  0:08:28
 1827. William F. Sullivan         Williamsville NY      0:43:43  0:08:48   143/M50-54      1412/M    0:41:59  0:08:27
 1828. Amanda L. Tripi             Warsaw NY             0:43:43  0:08:48    62/F25-29       416/F    0:43:05  0:08:40
 1829. Alison Tripi                Akron NY              0:43:43  0:08:48    63/F25-29       417/F    0:43:05  0:08:40
 1830. Paul McCann                 Springfield NY        0:43:43  0:08:48   114/M25-29      1413/M    0:41:46  0:08:24
 1831. Mathew Jenkins              Orchard Park NY       0:43:43  0:08:48   248/M15-19      1414/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 1832. Hadley Narins               Buffalo NY            0:43:43  0:08:48    59/F20-24       418/F    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1833. Jonathan Anner              Tonawanda NY          0:43:44  0:08:48    71/M55-59      1415/M    0:43:11  0:08:41
 1834. Scott T. Anderson           Oakmont PA            0:43:44  0:08:48   168/M20-24      1416/M    0:40:32  0:08:09
 1835. Kelly K. Dearing            Buffalo NY            0:43:45  0:08:48    64/F25-29       419/F    0:41:22  0:08:19
 1836. Maggie C. Evans             Kenmore NY            0:43:46  0:08:48    60/F20-24       420/F    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1837. Kimberly M. Koness          Buffalo NY            0:43:46  0:08:48    52/F35-39       421/F    0:41:22  0:08:19
 1838. Kenneth Hausmann            Amherst NY            0:43:46  0:08:48   169/M20-24      1417/M    0:42:47  0:08:36
 1839. Kevin J. Kraska             Buffalo NY            0:43:46  0:08:48   162/M45-49      1418/M    0:41:22  0:08:19
 1840. Paul Montgomery             Amherst NY            0:43:47  0:08:48    72/M55-59      1419/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 1841. Chad Skarzynski             Buffalo NY            0:43:47  0:08:48   115/M25-29      1420/M    0:43:03  0:08:40
 1842. Donald P. Roof              West Seneca NY        0:43:47  0:08:48   154/M35-39      1421/M    0:42:10  0:08:29
 1843. Raymond D. Harris           Orchard Park NY       0:43:47  0:08:48   170/M20-24      1422/M    0:41:22  0:08:19
 1844. Emily Garrett               Clarence Center NY    0:43:47  0:08:48    19/F01-14       422/F    0:42:52  0:08:37
 1845. Ronald Miller               Clarence Center NY    0:43:47  0:08:48   163/M45-49      1423/M    0:43:47  0:08:48
 1846. Krista Hanypsiak            Ypsilanti MI          0:43:47  0:08:48    65/F25-29       423/F    0:42:13  0:08:30
 1847. Roger R. Paolini            Buffalo NY            0:43:48  0:08:49    73/M55-59      1424/M    0:43:05  0:08:40
 1848. John Huber                  Buffalo NY            0:43:48  0:08:49   163/M40-44      1425/M    0:43:16  0:08:42
 1849. Andrew C. Telban            East Aurora NY        0:43:48  0:08:49   249/M15-19      1426/M    0:42:22  0:08:31
 1850. Rick Zappie                 Dunkirk NY            0:43:49  0:08:49   171/M20-24      1427/M    0:43:11  0:08:41
 1851. Linda E. Gerbec             West Amherst NY       0:43:49  0:08:49     9/F55-59       424/F    0:43:41  0:08:47
 1852. Wes Jones                   Henrietta NY          0:43:49  0:08:49    96/M30-34      1428/M    0:42:04  0:08:28
 1853. Bill Pullano                Buffalo NY            0:43:50  0:08:49   116/M25-29      1429/M    0:41:52  0:08:25
 1854. Alex J. Anzalone            Buffalo NY            0:43:51  0:08:49   250/M15-19      1430/M    0:42:04  0:08:28
 1855. Thomas L. Halter            Amherst NY            0:43:51  0:08:49   164/M45-49      1431/M    0:40:52  0:08:13
 1856. Chad L. Brassel             East Amherst NY       0:43:51  0:08:49   117/M25-29      1432/M    0:43:19  0:08:43
 1857. Elizabeth M. Koprucki       Williamsville NY      0:43:52  0:08:49    61/F20-24       425/F    0:41:00  0:08:15
 1858. Mike Littere                Alden NY              0:43:52  0:08:49    97/M30-34      1433/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 1859. Timothy Zelasko             Cheektowaga NY        0:43:52  0:08:49   165/M45-49      1434/M    0:42:51  0:08:37
 1860. Jason Algner                East Aurora NY        0:43:52  0:08:49    98/M30-34      1435/M    0:40:16  0:08:06
 1861. Patrick M. Violanti         Orchard Park NY       0:43:52  0:08:49   251/M15-19      1436/M    0:41:16  0:08:18
 1862. Michael Ryan                East Aurora NY        0:43:52  0:08:49   166/M45-49      1437/M    0:42:41  0:08:35
 1863. Ken L. Lorenz               Altamont NY           0:43:53  0:08:50    99/M30-34      1438/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 1864. Jim Gras                    Orchard Park NY       0:43:53  0:08:50   144/M50-54      1439/M    0:41:07  0:08:16
 1865. Jonathan N. Wood            Philadelphia PA       0:43:54  0:08:50   172/M20-24      1440/M    0:41:56  0:08:26
 1866. Colleen H. Hurtubise        Williamsville NY      0:43:54  0:08:50    89/F15-19       426/F    0:38:13  0:07:41
 1867. John Gillespie              Buffalo NY            0:43:54  0:08:50    74/M55-59      1441/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 1868. Dwight E. King              Buffalo NY            0:43:54  0:08:50   167/M45-49      1442/M    0:42:55  0:08:38
 1869. Joe Walsh                   New York NY           0:43:55  0:08:50   118/M25-29      1443/M    0:40:10  0:08:05
 1870. Joe Grey                    Amherst NY            0:43:55  0:08:50   145/M50-54      1444/M    0:42:52  0:08:37
 1871. Bryan Weinstein             Buffalo NY            0:43:55  0:08:50   173/M20-24      1445/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 1872. Kevin Burns                 Solon OH              0:43:55  0:08:50    65/M01-14      1446/M    0:43:25  0:08:44
 1873. Don Gleason                 Kenmore NY            0:43:55  0:08:50    75/M55-59      1447/M    0:41:52  0:08:25
 1874. Christopher Q. Whittaker    East Amherst NY       0:43:56  0:08:50   252/M15-19      1448/M    0:43:45  0:08:48
 1875. Bart F. McGloin             Wheatfield NY         0:43:56  0:08:50   164/M40-44      1449/M    0:43:09  0:08:41
 1876. Andrew P. McGloin           Wheatfield NY         0:43:56  0:08:50    66/M01-14      1450/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 1877. Joel C. Nye                 Hamburg NY            0:43:56  0:08:50   155/M35-39      1451/M    0:42:04  0:08:28
 1878. Darryl Cadle                Buffalo NY            0:43:57  0:08:50   119/M25-29      1452/M    0:42:39  0:08:35
 1879. Joann Kiefer                Williamsville NY      0:43:57  0:08:50    53/F35-39       427/F    0:43:21  0:08:43
 1880. Craig P. Bloom              Holland NY            0:43:57  0:08:50   146/M50-54      1453/M    0:41:59  0:08:27
 1881. Scott H. Hughes             Lockport NY           0:43:58  0:08:51   165/M40-44      1454/M    0:42:41  0:08:35
 1882. Peter J. Barnhard           Silver Spring MD      0:43:58  0:08:51   253/M15-19      1455/M    0:41:43  0:08:24
 1883. Marcus Marcinelli           Ellicott City MD      0:43:58  0:08:51   168/M45-49      1456/M    0:41:26  0:08:20
 1884. Tim Cox                     Far Rockaway NY       0:43:58  0:08:51   120/M25-29      1457/M    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1885. Rosalie Marino-Soehner      Williamsville NY      0:43:58  0:08:51    10/F55-59       428/F    0:43:30  0:08:45
 1886. Greer C. Martin             Buffalo NY            0:43:59  0:08:51    66/F25-29       429/F    0:40:23  0:08:07
 1887. Jennifer A. Smith           Lancaster NY          0:43:59  0:08:51    54/F35-39       430/F    0:43:30  0:08:45
 1888. Lindsay Edwards             East Aurora NY        0:43:59  0:08:51    90/F15-19       431/F    0:40:31  0:08:09
 1889. Samuel Dinardo              Ransomville NY        0:43:59  0:08:51   166/M40-44      1458/M    0:40:56  0:08:14
 1890. Micaela K. Fasanello        Clarence NY           0:43:59  0:08:51    91/F15-19       432/F    0:41:39  0:08:23
 1891. Carol Thielman              Williamsville NY      0:43:59  0:08:51    13/F50-54       433/F    0:43:04  0:08:40
 1892. Austin C. Goltz             Orchard Park NY       0:44:00  0:08:51    67/M01-14      1459/M    0:43:42  0:08:47
 1893. Jeffrey A. Dunbar           East Aurora NY        0:44:00  0:08:51   169/M45-49      1460/M    0:42:24  0:08:32
 1894. Jenna Ehde                  Ortonville MI         0:44:01  0:08:51    92/F15-19       434/F    0:41:56  0:08:26
 1895. Pam Ehde                    Ortonville MI         0:44:01  0:08:51    26/F45-49       435/F    0:41:56  0:08:26
 1896. Jennifer Gurske             Williamsville NY      0:44:01  0:08:51    47/F30-34       436/F    0:42:15  0:08:30
 1897. Will Gowen                  Amherst NY            0:44:01  0:08:51   254/M15-19      1461/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 1898. Timothy P. Burns            Solon OH              0:44:01  0:08:51   170/M45-49      1462/M    0:43:31  0:08:45
 1899. Matthew Schaefer            Amherst NY            0:44:02  0:08:51   255/M15-19      1463/M    0:40:58  0:08:14
 1900. Melissa Manning             East Aurora NY        0:44:02  0:08:51    20/F01-14       437/F    0:43:26  0:08:44
 1901. David Willett               Niagara-on-the-La ON  0:44:02  0:08:51     1/M75-79      1464/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 1902. Eaan Boryszak               West Seneca NY        0:44:02  0:08:51   121/M25-29      1465/M    0:42:36  0:08:34
 1903. Priscilla Trammell          Buffalo NY            0:44:02  0:08:51    62/F20-24       438/F    0:43:29  0:08:45
 1904. Andrew J. Hassett           Burke VA              0:44:03  0:08:52   256/M15-19      1466/M    0:42:42  0:08:35
 1905. Bob Kolodziej               Varysburg NY          0:44:03  0:08:52    24/M60-64      1467/M    0:43:34  0:08:46
 1906. Gary P. Sheehan             Vinton VA             0:44:03  0:08:52   171/M45-49      1468/M    0:39:55  0:08:02
 1907. Abigail M. Benson           Elma NY               0:44:03  0:08:52    21/F01-14       439/F    0:43:28  0:08:45
 1908. Ryan S. Orser               Orchard Park NY       0:44:03  0:08:52   122/M25-29      1469/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 1909. Kevin J. Campbell           Williamsville NY      0:44:04  0:08:52   147/M50-54      1470/M    0:39:56  0:08:02
 1910. Robert Preskop              Buffalo NY            0:44:04  0:08:52   172/M45-49      1471/M    0:43:57  0:08:50
 1911. Chris Keenan                East Amherst NY       0:44:04  0:08:52   167/M40-44      1472/M    0:43:25  0:08:44
 1912. Connor Keenan               East Amherst NY       0:44:04  0:08:52    68/M01-14      1473/M    0:44:04  0:08:52
 1913. Jamie Calzi                 Louisville KY         0:44:04  0:08:52    27/F45-49       440/F    0:43:48  0:08:49
 1914. Chris M. Kotowski           Williamsville NY      0:44:04  0:08:52   174/M20-24      1474/M    0:41:31  0:08:21
 1915. David Calzi                 Louisville KY         0:44:05  0:08:52   173/M45-49      1475/M    0:43:48  0:08:49
 1916. Hugh A. Sampson             Larchmont NY          0:44:05  0:08:52    76/M55-59      1476/M    0:42:57  0:08:38
 1917. Kenneth Guth                Elma NY               0:44:05  0:08:52   148/M50-54      1477/M    0:42:20  0:08:31
 1918. Katie Bach                  East Aurora NY        0:44:05  0:08:52    63/F20-24       441/F    0:43:22  0:08:43
 1919. Bridgette Blemel            Westport NY           0:44:05  0:08:52    46/F40-44       442/F    0:43:15  0:08:42
 1920. Molly Miller-Nagy           Buffalo NY            0:44:06  0:08:52    48/F30-34       443/F    0:42:56  0:08:38
 1921. Dan W. Luongo               Buffalo NY            0:44:06  0:08:52    69/M01-14      1478/M    0:43:58  0:08:51
 1922. Lynn M. Kisker              Kenmore NY            0:44:06  0:08:52    14/F50-54       444/F    0:43:39  0:08:47
 1923. Alex Ripstein               Cowlesville NY        0:44:06  0:08:52   257/M15-19      1479/M    0:42:45  0:08:36
 1924. Katie M. Higley             Buffalo NY            0:44:06  0:08:52    67/F25-29       445/F    0:42:55  0:08:38
 1925. Vincent Flow, IV            Holley NY             0:44:07  0:08:52   175/M20-24      1480/M    0:43:06  0:08:40
 1926. Brendan P. Creahan          West Amherst NY       0:44:07  0:08:52   156/M35-39      1481/M    0:43:35  0:08:46
 1927. Paul Hurley, Jr             Buffalo NY            0:44:07  0:08:52    25/M60-64      1482/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 1928. Helen Newell                Cortland NY           0:44:07  0:08:52    11/F55-59       446/F    0:42:46  0:08:36
 1929. Andrew Kozak                Lackawanna NY         0:44:07  0:08:52   100/M30-34      1483/M    0:43:26  0:08:44
 1930. Peter S. Hurley             Williamsville NY      0:44:07  0:08:52   157/M35-39      1484/M    0:43:55  0:08:50
 1931. Abbie B. Newell             Cortland NY           0:44:07  0:08:52    64/F20-24       447/F    0:42:47  0:08:36
 1932. David M. Tuczynski          Cheektowaga NY        0:44:07  0:08:52   149/M50-54      1485/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1933. Amanda N. Orosz             North Tonawanda NY    0:44:07  0:08:52    65/F20-24       448/F    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1934. Thomas J. McArdle, Jr       Niagara Falls NY      0:44:08  0:08:53   258/M15-19      1486/M    0:42:49  0:08:37
 1935. Ann Pooley                  Wexford PA            0:44:09  0:08:53    22/F01-14       449/F    0:43:26  0:08:44
 1936. Norman Nieminen             Tonawanda NY          0:44:09  0:08:53   168/M40-44      1487/M    0:40:43  0:08:11
 1937. Kathleen Dedrick            Westfield NJ          0:44:09  0:08:53    28/F45-49       450/F    0:43:29  0:08:45
 1938. Jonathan Coupal             Kenmore NY            0:44:09  0:08:53   158/M35-39      1488/M    0:43:07  0:08:40
 1939. Emily Pulley                Lancaster NY          0:44:09  0:08:53    93/F15-19       451/F    0:43:45  0:08:48
 1940. Elmer Ploetz                Eden NY               0:44:09  0:08:53   174/M45-49      1489/M    0:43:52  0:08:49
 1941. Garry Soehner               Williamsville NY      0:44:09  0:08:53    26/M60-64      1490/M    0:43:42  0:08:47
 1942. David S. Bard               Buffalo NY            0:44:10  0:08:53   159/M35-39      1491/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 1943. Eric Meinl                  East Amherst NY       0:44:10  0:08:53   175/M45-49      1492/M    0:41:17  0:08:18
 1944. Katie Mosser                East Aurora NY        0:44:10  0:08:53    94/F15-19       452/F    0:41:00  0:08:15
 1945. Stacey L. Bokoski           Tonawanda NY          0:44:10  0:08:53    49/F30-34       453/F    0:42:45  0:08:36
 1946. Linda Naples                Orchard Park NY       0:44:10  0:08:53    47/F40-44       454/F    0:42:45  0:08:36
 1947. Peter Murad                 Buffalo NY            0:44:10  0:08:53   176/M45-49      1493/M    0:41:03  0:08:15
 1948. Martin Doster               Getzville NY          0:44:11  0:08:53   177/M45-49      1494/M    0:42:29  0:08:33
 1949. Sandra D. Anderson          Holland NY            0:44:11  0:08:53    55/F35-39       455/F    0:42:58  0:08:39
 1950. Julie Wawrzynek             Colden NY             0:44:11  0:08:53    68/F25-29       456/F    0:40:22  0:08:07
 1951. Andrew Edbauer              Hamburg NY            0:44:11  0:08:53   259/M15-19      1495/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 1952. Andrew Carl                 Sanborn NY            0:44:11  0:08:53   260/M15-19      1496/M    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1953. Colin Green                 Bemus Point NY        0:44:12  0:08:53    70/M01-14      1497/M    0:44:09  0:08:53
 1954. David Carl                  Sanborn NY            0:44:12  0:08:53   176/M20-24      1498/M    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1955. Richard D. Sullivan         Buffalo NY            0:44:12  0:08:53     2/M75-79      1499/M    0:44:05  0:08:52
 1956. Michael Barlow              Buffalo NY            0:44:12  0:08:53   150/M50-54      1500/M    0:43:35  0:08:46
 1957. Robert V. Krug              Buffalo NY            0:44:13  0:08:54   160/M35-39      1501/M    0:42:31  0:08:33
 1958. Linda Theotokatos           Grand Island NY       0:44:13  0:08:54    56/F35-39       457/F    0:43:43  0:08:48
 1959. Craig W. Hoover             Buffalo NY            0:44:13  0:08:54   178/M45-49      1502/M    0:43:09  0:08:41
 1960. Tom Higgins                 Hamburg NY            0:44:13  0:08:54   161/M35-39      1503/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 1961. Brooke D. Yaiser            Middleport NY         0:44:13  0:08:54    95/F15-19       458/F    0:39:58  0:08:02
 1962. Mark J. Kern                Gasport NY            0:44:14  0:08:54   261/M15-19      1504/M    0:42:37  0:08:34
 1963. Ray Bailey                  Niagara Falls NY      0:44:14  0:08:54   151/M50-54      1505/M    0:43:53  0:08:50
 1964. Andrea Herold               Angola NY             0:44:14  0:08:54    66/F20-24       459/F    0:43:39  0:08:47
 1965. Yusuf Iqbal                 Troy NY               0:44:14  0:08:54   177/M20-24      1506/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 1966. Catherine L. Wilson         Forestville NY        0:44:15  0:08:54    69/F25-29       460/F    0:43:14  0:08:42
 1967. Howard Pegg                 Cheektowaga NY        0:44:15  0:08:54   152/M50-54      1507/M    0:43:22  0:08:43
 1968. John P. Miller              Amherst NY            0:44:15  0:08:54   162/M35-39      1508/M    0:43:33  0:08:46
 1969. Edward J. Kwitek            Orchard Park NY       0:44:16  0:08:54   123/M25-29      1509/M    0:43:37  0:08:46
 1970. Jeffrey P. Geblein          Lancaster NY          0:44:16  0:08:54   153/M50-54      1510/M    0:43:46  0:08:48
 1971. Ashley Robinson             West Falls NY         0:44:16  0:08:54    96/F15-19       461/F    0:42:12  0:08:29
 1972. Alex Slanovich              Arcade NY             0:44:16  0:08:54   124/M25-29      1511/M    0:43:28  0:08:45
 1973. Conor W. Hurley             Buffalo NY            0:44:16  0:08:54   262/M15-19      1512/M    0:42:43  0:08:36
 1974. Laurie Redden               Kenmore NY            0:44:17  0:08:55    29/F45-49       462/F    0:42:05  0:08:28
 1975. James Tyrpak                Williamsville NY      0:44:17  0:08:55   154/M50-54      1513/M    0:42:44  0:08:36
 1976. Shirley Newton              Derby NY              0:44:17  0:08:55    15/F50-54       463/F    0:42:54  0:08:38
 1977. Jeffrey Tyrpak              Williamsville NY      0:44:17  0:08:55   263/M15-19      1514/M    0:42:44  0:08:36
 1978. James R. Newton, Sr         Derby NY              0:44:17  0:08:55   155/M50-54      1515/M    0:42:55  0:08:38
 1979. Minnie D. Wyse              Amherst NY            0:44:17  0:08:55    16/F50-54       464/F    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1980. Sarah M. Kline              Buffalo NY            0:44:18  0:08:55    70/F25-29       465/F    0:40:55  0:08:14
 1981. Danielle Podlucky           Grand Island NY       0:44:18  0:08:55    67/F20-24       466/F    0:43:10  0:08:41
 1982. Islam Sallaj                Lancaster NY          0:44:18  0:08:55   101/M30-34      1516/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 1983. Joseph Wukovits             Lancaster NY          0:44:19  0:08:55   169/M40-44      1517/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 1984. Tony Cofrancesco            Eden NY               0:44:19  0:08:55    77/M55-59      1518/M    0:42:26  0:08:32
 1985. Tiffany A. Wilson           Lake View NY          0:44:19  0:08:55    50/F30-34       467/F    0:43:31  0:08:45
 1986. Thomas J. Keable            Amherst NY            0:44:20  0:08:55   156/M50-54      1519/M    0:42:50  0:08:37
 1987. Vincent Viggato             Kenmore NY            0:44:20  0:08:55    71/M01-14      1520/M    0:41:47  0:08:24
 1988. Brandi R. Bashor            Lancaster NY          0:44:20  0:08:55    71/F25-29       468/F    0:43:09  0:08:41
 1989. Kristin Blumberg            Buffalo NY            0:44:20  0:08:55    48/F40-44       469/F    0:43:26  0:08:44
 1990. Chris R. Murrett            Lakewood OH           0:44:20  0:08:55   264/M15-19      1521/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1991. Bill Gurney                 Buffalo NY            0:44:20  0:08:55   179/M45-49      1522/M    0:43:27  0:08:44
 1992. Bill P. O'Meara             Hamburg NY            0:44:21  0:08:55   170/M40-44      1523/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 1993. Julie A. Diggins            Buffalo NY            0:44:21  0:08:55    72/F25-29       470/F    0:41:54  0:08:26
 1994. Daniel P. Marvin            Kenmore NY            0:44:21  0:08:55   171/M40-44      1524/M    0:43:15  0:08:42
 1995. Jim C. Beatty               Grand Island NY       0:44:22  0:08:56   157/M50-54      1525/M    0:43:19  0:08:43
 1996. Zac Hirschbeck              Buffalo NY            0:44:23  0:08:56   265/M15-19      1526/M    0:42:30  0:08:33
 1997. Timothy M. Hirschbeck       Buffalo NY            0:44:23  0:08:56   172/M40-44      1527/M    0:42:30  0:08:33
 1998. Elliott J. Martynkiewicz    East Aurora NY        0:44:23  0:08:56    72/M01-14      1528/M    0:42:36  0:08:34
 1999. Mark R. Frey                Nashville TN          0:44:23  0:08:56   163/M35-39      1529/M    0:42:06  0:08:28
 2000. Rebecca Carter              North Java NY         0:44:23  0:08:56    49/F40-44       471/F    0:42:20  0:08:31
 2001. Joseph Treanor              Lockport NY           0:44:23  0:08:56   164/M35-39      1530/M    0:42:07  0:08:28
 2002. Ned Wolfe                   East Amherst NY       0:44:24  0:08:56   165/M35-39      1531/M    0:44:05  0:08:52
 2003. William J. Gerwitz          Tonawanda NY          0:44:24  0:08:56   180/M45-49      1532/M    0:42:40  0:08:35
 2004. Doug Funke                  West Amherst NY       0:44:24  0:08:56    78/M55-59      1533/M    0:43:40  0:08:47
 2005. Douglas Digesare            Kenmore NY            0:44:25  0:08:56   158/M50-54      1534/M    0:43:58  0:08:51
 2006. Eamon J. McCallion          Buffalo NY            0:44:25  0:08:56   166/M35-39      1535/M    0:42:57  0:08:38
 2007. Michael T. Schmitt          Clarence Center NY    0:44:25  0:08:56   173/M40-44      1536/M    0:42:55  0:08:38
 2008. Joe Hauser                  Buffalo NY            0:44:25  0:08:56   174/M40-44      1537/M    0:44:16  0:08:54
 2009. Matthew P. Panas            Buffalo NY            0:44:26  0:08:56   178/M20-24      1538/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2010. Carrie Csizmar              Kenmore NY            0:44:26  0:08:56    51/F30-34       472/F    0:44:15  0:08:54
 2011. Maria Tronolone             Orchard Park NY       0:44:26  0:08:56    30/F45-49       473/F    0:40:52  0:08:13
 2012. Jeff Long                   Alden NY              0:44:26  0:08:56   102/M30-34      1539/M    0:42:57  0:08:38
 2013. Jeff Sturtz                 Grand Island NY       0:44:26  0:08:56   181/M45-49      1540/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2014. Diane Basehart              Williamsville NY      0:44:26  0:08:56    31/F45-49       474/F    0:42:35  0:08:34
 2015. Rick Walter                 Clarence NY           0:44:26  0:08:56   175/M40-44      1541/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 2016. Lindsay S. Pyc              Lockport NY           0:44:27  0:08:57    68/F20-24       475/F    0:43:06  0:08:40
 2017. Joseph G. Antkowiak         Cheektowaga NY        0:44:29  0:08:57     5/M70-74      1542/M    0:44:14  0:08:54
 2018. Michael J. Roetzer          Getzville NY          0:44:29  0:08:57   125/M25-29      1543/M    0:42:44  0:08:36
 2019. Nathan Easter               New York NY           0:44:29  0:08:57   126/M25-29      1544/M    0:40:29  0:08:09
 2020. Drew P. Caldiero            Buffalo NY            0:44:30  0:08:57   266/M15-19      1545/M    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2021. Mac Levindofske             Orchard Park NY       0:44:30  0:08:57   127/M25-29      1546/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 2022. Abbey Wawrzynek             Colden NY             0:44:31  0:08:57    69/F20-24       476/F    0:40:41  0:08:11
 2023. Fat T. Burns                Sheridan NY           0:44:31  0:08:57    79/M55-59      1547/M    0:42:42  0:08:35
 2024. Robert J. Scarupa           Lockport NY           0:44:31  0:08:57    73/M01-14      1548/M    0:42:05  0:08:28
 2025. Brian C. Wilson             Lake View NY          0:44:31  0:08:57   103/M30-34      1549/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 2026. Lauren A. Ciurzynski        Attica NY             0:44:31  0:08:57    97/F15-19       477/F    0:41:58  0:08:27
 2027. Brian Williams              Tonawanda NY          0:44:32  0:08:58   128/M25-29      1550/M    0:44:15  0:08:54
 2028. Anne Marie Comaratta        Amherst NY            0:44:32  0:08:58    52/F30-34       478/F    0:41:57  0:08:26
 2029. Julie M. Johnson            Amherst NY            0:44:32  0:08:58    50/F40-44       479/F    0:43:14  0:08:42
 2030. Jacob V. Anastasia          Kenmore NY            0:44:32  0:08:58   267/M15-19      1551/M    0:43:45  0:08:48
 2031. Daniel Walsh                West Seneca NY        0:44:32  0:08:58   268/M15-19      1552/M    0:43:48  0:08:49
 2032. Kateri M. Walsh             West Seneca NY        0:44:32  0:08:58    98/F15-19       480/F    0:43:48  0:08:49
 2033. Kimberly Treanor            Lockport NY           0:44:33  0:08:58    57/F35-39       481/F    0:42:16  0:08:30
 2034. Jim Campbell                Fairport NY           0:44:35  0:08:58   159/M50-54      1553/M    0:41:08  0:08:16
 2035. Sean M. O'Brien             Kenmore NY            0:44:35  0:08:58   167/M35-39      1554/M    0:41:17  0:08:18
 2036. Matt Kahn                   Amherst NY            0:44:35  0:08:58   104/M30-34      1555/M    0:43:16  0:08:42
 2037. Anthony Alleca              Buffalo NY            0:44:36  0:08:58   105/M30-34      1556/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 2038. Cailyn M. Reilly            Mclean VA             0:44:36  0:08:58    70/F20-24       482/F    0:42:12  0:08:29
 2039. Rob W. Johnson              North Tonawanda NY    0:44:36  0:08:58   179/M20-24      1557/M    0:42:59  0:08:39
 2040. Lynda Martynkiewicz         East Aurora NY        0:44:36  0:08:58    32/F45-49       483/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2041. Don M. Damrath              East Aurora NY        0:44:37  0:08:59   168/M35-39      1558/M    0:44:32  0:08:58
 2042. John M. Janusz              Williamsville NY      0:44:37  0:08:59   169/M35-39      1559/M    0:42:52  0:08:37
 2043. Karen M. Mazurowski         Williamsville NY      0:44:38  0:08:59    51/F40-44       484/F    0:42:04  0:08:28
 2044. Violet Wise                 Tonawanda NY          0:44:39  0:08:59    99/F15-19       485/F    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2045. Catherine O. Wright         Buffalo NY            0:44:39  0:08:59    71/F20-24       486/F    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2046. Huw Davies                  East Amherst NY       0:44:39  0:08:59   160/M50-54      1560/M    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2047. James Walsh                 Kenmore NY            0:44:40  0:08:59    80/M55-59      1561/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 2048. Kim Jokl                    Gibsonia PA           0:44:40  0:08:59    23/F01-14       487/F    0:44:34  0:08:58
 2049. Gregory Tothero             State College PA      0:44:40  0:08:59   182/M45-49      1562/M    0:43:27  0:08:44
 2050. Anthony Tringali            Williamsville NY      0:44:41  0:08:59   170/M35-39      1563/M    0:44:08  0:08:53
 2051. Robert J. Dimmig            Lancaster NY          0:44:41  0:08:59    74/M01-14      1564/M    0:44:04  0:08:52
 2052. Valentine Connell           Twinsburg OH          0:44:42  0:09:00   161/M50-54      1565/M    0:43:32  0:08:45
 2053. Lauren Connell              Twinsburg OH          0:44:42  0:09:00    33/F45-49       488/F    0:43:32  0:08:45
 2054. Halli Lavner                South Wales NY        0:44:43  0:09:00    34/F45-49       489/F    0:41:45  0:08:24
 2055. Bradley Ball                Scio NY               0:44:43  0:09:00   129/M25-29      1566/M    0:41:28  0:08:21
 2056. Till Hofmann                Varysburg NY          0:44:43  0:09:00   269/M15-19      1567/M    0:41:38  0:08:23
 2057. Ann Hurd                    Wellsville NY         0:44:43  0:09:00    72/F20-24       490/F    0:41:28  0:08:21
 2058. Paul S. Glick               Getzville NY          0:44:43  0:09:00    81/M55-59      1568/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2059. Ron Tonelli                 Fredonia NY           0:44:43  0:09:00   130/M25-29      1569/M    0:43:34  0:08:46
 2060. Stanley Komin               Grand Island NY       0:44:43  0:09:00   162/M50-54      1570/M    0:42:45  0:08:36
 2061. Nicole Komin                Grand Island NY       0:44:43  0:09:00   100/F15-19       491/F    0:42:44  0:08:36
 2062. Amanda Tonelli              Fredonia NY           0:44:43  0:09:00    53/F30-34       492/F    0:43:32  0:08:45
 2063. Heidi Howard                Mt Holly Springs PA   0:44:43  0:09:00    52/F40-44       493/F    0:43:53  0:08:50
 2064. Ted R. Sullivan             Williamsville NY      0:44:44  0:09:00     3/M75-79      1571/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 2065. Peter J. Walsh              Orchard Park NY       0:44:44  0:09:00   183/M45-49      1572/M    0:43:14  0:08:42
 2066. John A. Bartells            Buffalo NY            0:44:45  0:09:00   270/M15-19      1573/M    0:43:28  0:08:45
 2067. Chelsea L. Witnauer         Geneseo NY            0:44:45  0:09:00   101/F15-19       494/F    0:43:33  0:08:46
 2068. Lisa J. Walsh               Orchard Park NY       0:44:45  0:09:00    53/F40-44       495/F    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2069. Peggy Wozniak               Binghamton NY         0:44:45  0:09:00    12/F55-59       496/F    0:43:50  0:08:49
 2070. Andrew V. Coughlin          East Amherst NY       0:44:46  0:09:00    27/M60-64      1574/M    0:42:40  0:08:35
 2071. Andrew J. Pignatora         Belmont MA            0:44:46  0:09:00   106/M30-34      1575/M    0:42:40  0:08:35
 2072. Aaron Stetter               Washington DC         0:44:46  0:09:00   131/M25-29      1576/M    0:41:49  0:08:25
 2073. Joelle K. Hutschenreuter    Alden NY              0:44:47  0:09:01   102/F15-19       497/F    0:43:22  0:08:43
 2074. Jeff Stramuto               Fredonia NY           0:44:47  0:09:01   171/M35-39      1577/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2075. Mollie Mark                 Medina NY             0:44:47  0:09:01    73/F25-29       498/F    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2076. Amy L. Byczynski            Orchard Park NY       0:44:48  0:09:01   103/F15-19       499/F    0:43:48  0:08:49
 2077. Joanne O'Mara               Mansfield MA          0:44:48  0:09:01    54/F40-44       500/F    0:42:11  0:08:29
 2078. Phillip Payne               East Aurora NY        0:44:48  0:09:01   176/M40-44      1578/M    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2079. Jillian Pienkowski          Parkersburg WV        0:44:48  0:09:01    73/F20-24       501/F    0:43:43  0:08:48
 2080. Noah R. Zydel               Elma NY               0:44:49  0:09:01    75/M01-14      1579/M    0:39:39  0:07:59
 2081. Jacqueline E. Cathcart      Lancaster NY          0:44:49  0:09:01    55/F40-44       502/F    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2082. Kevin C. Gibbons            Buffalo NY            0:44:50  0:09:01   177/M40-44      1580/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2083. Siobhan Maloney             Buffalo NY            0:44:50  0:09:01   104/F15-19       503/F    0:44:20  0:08:55
 2084. Daniela M. Mariano          East Amherst NY       0:44:51  0:09:01    58/F35-39       504/F    0:44:31  0:08:57
 2085. Jay H. Mostowy              Snyder NY             0:44:51  0:09:01   178/M40-44      1581/M    0:44:21  0:08:55
 2086. Tim C. Schultz              Clarence NY           0:44:51  0:09:01   180/M20-24      1582/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 2087. Carol R. Vanderberg         Batavia NY            0:44:51  0:09:01    56/F40-44       505/F    0:43:56  0:08:50
 2088. Sarah Sabatowski            Grand Island NY       0:44:51  0:09:01    35/F45-49       506/F    0:44:34  0:08:58
 2089. Lynne M. Koerner            Lancaster NY          0:44:51  0:09:01    74/F20-24       507/F    0:43:16  0:08:42
 2090. Chev A. Gervase             Williamsville NY      0:44:52  0:09:02   163/M50-54      1583/M    0:42:52  0:08:37
 2091. Thomas Bubar                East Amherst NY       0:44:52  0:09:02    82/M55-59      1584/M    0:43:13  0:08:42
 2092. Ryan Cummings               Grand Island NY       0:44:52  0:09:02   107/M30-34      1585/M    0:42:31  0:08:33
 2093. Lora Park                   Buffalo NY            0:44:52  0:09:02    74/F25-29       508/F    0:44:02  0:08:51
 2094. Kelly Wirth                 Albany NY             0:44:53  0:09:02    75/F25-29       509/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2095. Sharon M. Henderson         Batavia NY            0:44:54  0:09:02    57/F40-44       510/F    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2096. John K. Germain             Lackawanna NY         0:44:54  0:09:02   164/M50-54      1586/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2097. Richard T. Swank            Eden NY               0:44:55  0:09:02    11/M65-69      1587/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2098. Lisa A. Wojdan              East Aurora NY        0:44:55  0:09:02    75/F20-24       511/F    0:43:02  0:08:39
 2099. John J. Lintner             Williamsville NY      0:44:56  0:09:02   165/M50-54      1588/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 2100. Brett Mikoll                Cheektowaga NY        0:44:56  0:09:02   181/M20-24      1589/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 2101. Michele A. Bauman           Williamsville NY      0:44:56  0:09:02    36/F45-49       512/F    0:44:03  0:08:52
 2102. Jerry Mangan                Niagara Falls NY      0:44:57  0:09:03   184/M45-49      1590/M    0:44:04  0:08:52
 2103. David J. Nuzzo              Williamsville NY      0:44:57  0:09:03   166/M50-54      1591/M    0:43:44  0:08:48
 2104. Kelly E. Beatty             Grand Island NY       0:44:57  0:09:03    76/F20-24       513/F    0:43:54  0:08:50
 2105. Cliff Bergmann              Buffalo NY            0:44:57  0:09:03   167/M50-54      1592/M    0:44:29  0:08:57
 2106. Megan E. Mahoney            Buffalo NY            0:44:58  0:09:03   105/F15-19       514/F    0:41:41  0:08:23
 2107. Taryn Accurso               Clarence NY           0:44:58  0:09:03   106/F15-19       515/F    0:42:38  0:08:35
 2108. Victoria L. Jacumski        Clarence Center NY    0:44:58  0:09:03   107/F15-19       516/F    0:44:05  0:08:52
 2109. Brian C. Mahoney            Buffalo NY            0:44:58  0:09:03   185/M45-49      1593/M    0:41:41  0:08:23
 2110. Emily M. Tallman            Hamburg NY            0:44:58  0:09:03   108/F15-19       517/F    0:43:37  0:08:46
 2111. Thomas R. Smith             Cheektowaga NY        0:44:59  0:09:03   186/M45-49      1594/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 2112. Andy Traverse               Hamburg NY            0:44:59  0:09:03   132/M25-29      1595/M    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2113. Mark A. Filonczuk           Livingston MT         0:44:59  0:09:03   108/M30-34      1596/M    0:41:36  0:08:22
 2114. Matthew Infante             Orchard Park NY       0:44:59  0:09:03   182/M20-24      1597/M    0:41:50  0:08:25
 2115. Nicholas L. Schmidt         Buffalo NY            0:44:59  0:09:03   133/M25-29      1598/M    0:44:26  0:08:56
 2116. Matt Allinson               North Tonawanda NY    0:45:00  0:09:03   271/M15-19      1599/M    0:41:06  0:08:16
 2117. Ken J. Morton               Buffalo NY            0:45:00  0:09:03    83/M55-59      1600/M    0:44:47  0:09:01
 2118. Patrick J. Eustace          Hamburg NY            0:45:01  0:09:03   134/M25-29      1601/M    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2119. Lydia H. Beebe              Buffalo NY            0:45:01  0:09:03    77/F20-24       518/F    0:44:14  0:08:54
 2120. Kalista Augustino           Williamsville NY      0:45:01  0:09:03    76/F25-29       519/F    0:43:50  0:08:49
 2121. John Dunbar                 Clarence NY           0:45:01  0:09:03   187/M45-49      1602/M    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2122. Kelly Dunbar                Clarence NY           0:45:01  0:09:03   109/F15-19       520/F    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2123. Ken Jensen                  West Falls NY         0:45:02  0:09:04   172/M35-39      1603/M    0:43:32  0:08:45
 2124. Andrea Mudd                 Cheektowaga NY        0:45:02  0:09:04    17/F50-54       521/F    0:43:58  0:08:51
 2125. Neil Ward                   Tonawanda NY          0:45:02  0:09:04   179/M40-44      1604/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2126. Patrick Mudd                Cheektowaga NY        0:45:02  0:09:04   183/M20-24      1605/M    0:43:58  0:08:51
 2127. Chris Weinholtz             Kenmore NY            0:45:02  0:09:04   168/M50-54      1606/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2128. Nick E. Carey               Buffalo NY            0:45:02  0:09:04   272/M15-19      1607/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 2129. Eileen Clinton              East Aurora NY        0:45:02  0:09:04    18/F50-54       522/F    0:44:21  0:08:55
 2130. Teri Lotempio               Amherst NY            0:45:03  0:09:04    54/F30-34       523/F    0:44:15  0:08:54
 2131. Michael H. Roberts          West Seneca NY        0:45:03  0:09:04   173/M35-39      1608/M    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2132. Larry Watkins               Orchard Park NY       0:45:04  0:09:04   180/M40-44      1609/M    0:43:21  0:08:43
 2133. Tracy Lyn Adkins            Youngstown NY         0:45:05  0:09:04    55/F30-34       524/F    0:44:35  0:08:58
 2134. Jennifer L. Toth-Astalos    Hamburg NY            0:45:05  0:09:04    56/F30-34       525/F    0:44:50  0:09:01
 2135. Ken Seibert                 Lancaster NY          0:45:05  0:09:04   109/M30-34      1610/M    0:42:07  0:08:28
 2136. Meredith J. Feary           Batavia NY            0:45:05  0:09:04    78/F20-24       526/F    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2137. John S. Robinson            East Amherst NY       0:45:06  0:09:04   188/M45-49      1611/M    0:44:32  0:08:58
 2138. Michael W. Lanighan         Lockport NY           0:45:06  0:09:04   273/M15-19      1612/M    0:44:09  0:08:53
 2139. Emily M. Harrington         Newfane NY            0:45:06  0:09:04   110/F15-19       527/F    0:44:09  0:08:53
 2140. Rachel M. McArdle           Niagara Falls NY      0:45:07  0:09:05    57/F30-34       528/F    0:43:47  0:08:48
 2141. Erik B. Schiferle           Getzville NY          0:45:07  0:09:05   274/M15-19      1613/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2142. Thomas Kuhrt                Norfolk VA            0:45:08  0:09:05   189/M45-49      1614/M    0:42:11  0:08:29
 2143. Tony Giamberdino            Lockport NY           0:45:08  0:09:05   174/M35-39      1615/M    0:44:57  0:09:03
 2144. Christopher J. Gwitt        Hamburg NY            0:45:08  0:09:05   175/M35-39      1616/M    0:44:35  0:08:58
 2145. Brian D. Gwitt              Amherst NY            0:45:08  0:09:05   176/M35-39      1617/M    0:44:35  0:08:58
 2146. Ellen M. Farrell            Canton OH             0:45:08  0:09:05    59/F35-39       529/F    0:41:17  0:08:18
 2147. Trey J. Franey              Derby NY              0:45:09  0:09:05    76/M01-14      1618/M    0:43:50  0:08:49
 2148. Bruce Schreiber             Buffalo NY            0:45:09  0:09:05    84/M55-59      1619/M    0:44:45  0:09:00
 2149. Matthew Angelucci           Lockport NY           0:45:09  0:09:05   275/M15-19      1620/M    0:43:19  0:08:43
 2150. Amanda Phillips             Cheektowaga NY        0:45:09  0:09:05   111/F15-19       530/F    0:42:53  0:08:38
 2151. Gary C. Victor              Wheatfield NY         0:45:09  0:09:05   181/M40-44      1621/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 2152. Molly M. Reader             Hamburg NY            0:45:09  0:09:05    58/F30-34       531/F    0:44:15  0:08:54
 2153. Jesse F. Armstrong          East Amherst NY       0:45:09  0:09:05   169/M50-54      1622/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 2154. William E. Engelbrecht      Buffalo NY            0:45:10  0:09:05    28/M60-64      1623/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2155. Jack Matheson               Niagara Falls NY      0:45:10  0:09:05     4/M75-79      1624/M    0:44:28  0:08:57
 2156. Richard Morales             Buffalo NY            0:45:10  0:09:05   177/M35-39      1625/M    0:44:31  0:08:57
 2157. Jake Brinkman               Clarence Center NY    0:45:10  0:09:05   276/M15-19      1626/M    0:41:24  0:08:20
 2158. Denise G. Reilly            Mclean VA             0:45:11  0:09:05    19/F50-54       532/F    0:42:46  0:08:36
 2159. Stephen Frank               Williamsville NY      0:45:11  0:09:05   190/M45-49      1627/M    0:40:54  0:08:14
 2160. Linda A. Mann               Grand Island NY       0:45:11  0:09:05    60/F35-39       533/F    0:44:54  0:09:02
 2161. Marissa C. Lilienthal       Sanborn NY            0:45:11  0:09:05    24/F01-14       534/F    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2162. Allison B. Stephan          Williamsville NY      0:45:11  0:09:05    79/F20-24       535/F    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2163. Chris Newell                Cortland NY           0:45:11  0:09:05    85/M55-59      1628/M    0:43:04  0:08:40
 2164. Jay Drenning                Derby NY              0:45:11  0:09:05   110/M30-34      1629/M    0:44:43  0:09:00
 2165. Bryan D. Woodburn           Lockport NY           0:45:11  0:09:05   184/M20-24      1630/M    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2166. Gerald Krayenvenger         Buffalo NY            0:45:12  0:09:06   191/M45-49      1631/M    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2167. Bryan Hall                  Lewiston NY           0:45:12  0:09:06   192/M45-49      1632/M    0:44:45  0:09:00
 2168. William Larosa              Hamburg NY            0:45:13  0:09:06   182/M40-44      1633/M    0:43:03  0:08:40
 2169. Tyler Dunbar                Morrow OH             0:45:13  0:09:06    77/M01-14      1634/M    0:43:41  0:08:47
 2170. Rachel H. Sampson           East Aurora NY        0:45:13  0:09:06   112/F15-19       536/F    0:44:23  0:08:56
 2171. John Bacon                  Stoney Creek ON       0:45:13  0:09:06   183/M40-44      1635/M    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2172. Amy Lichorat                Greenwich CT          0:45:13  0:09:06    80/F20-24       537/F    0:44:23  0:08:56
 2173. Michael J. Doben            Kenmore NY            0:45:13  0:09:06   277/M15-19      1636/M    0:43:41  0:08:47
 2174. Jacob Podyma                Eden NY               0:45:13  0:09:06    78/M01-14      1637/M    0:43:14  0:08:42
 2175. Robert M. Lynch             Niagara Falls NY      0:45:13  0:09:06   111/M30-34      1638/M    0:41:52  0:08:25
 2176. Deanna Zak                  Kenmore NY            0:45:14  0:09:06    37/F45-49       538/F    0:41:59  0:08:27
 2177. Kelly Truong                East Amherst NY       0:45:14  0:09:06    59/F30-34       539/F    0:43:22  0:08:43
 2178. Jill E. Neidlinger          Burt NY               0:45:15  0:09:06    81/F20-24       540/F    0:44:05  0:08:52
 2179. Brandon Rogowski            Beaver PA             0:45:15  0:09:06    79/M01-14      1639/M    0:44:20  0:08:55
 2180. Jessica Swanson             Alexandria VA         0:45:15  0:09:06    77/F25-29       541/F    0:43:34  0:08:46
 2181. William L. Neidlinger       Burt NY               0:45:15  0:09:06    86/M55-59      1640/M    0:44:05  0:08:52
 2182. Keith R. Kaminski           Hamburg NY            0:45:15  0:09:06   112/M30-34      1641/M    0:44:34  0:08:58
 2183. Mary Colpoys                Amherst NY            0:45:15  0:09:06    60/F30-34       542/F    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2184. Brigid Maloney              East Aurora NY        0:45:16  0:09:06    61/F35-39       543/F    0:45:16  0:09:06
 2185. David Szafran               Niagara Falls NY      0:45:16  0:09:06   193/M45-49      1642/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2186. Janelle Miller              Tonawanda NY          0:45:16  0:09:06    62/F35-39       544/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2187. Alexandra Galbo             Williamsville NY      0:45:17  0:09:07   113/F15-19       545/F    0:42:41  0:08:35
 2188. Joseph Ciccarella           Hamburg NY            0:45:17  0:09:07   178/M35-39      1643/M    0:44:20  0:08:55
 2189. John R. Embow               Buffalo NY            0:45:17  0:09:07   179/M35-39      1644/M    0:41:34  0:08:22
 2190. Laura Heldwein              West Seneca NY        0:45:17  0:09:07    58/F40-44       546/F    0:43:49  0:08:49
 2191. Bobby J. Gonzalez           Blasdell NY           0:45:18  0:09:07    87/M55-59      1645/M    0:44:58  0:09:03
 2192. Linda Feeney                St. Charles IL        0:45:18  0:09:07    20/F50-54       547/F    0:42:10  0:08:29
 2193. Nina L. Smith               Kenmore NY            0:45:18  0:09:07   114/F15-19       548/F    0:44:16  0:08:54
 2194. Luke A. MacLeod             East Aurora NY        0:45:18  0:09:07   278/M15-19      1646/M    0:41:48  0:08:25
 2195. Christine L. Lo             Kenmore NY            0:45:18  0:09:07    61/F30-34       549/F    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2196. Cambria Hamburg             Kenmore NY            0:45:19  0:09:07    78/F25-29       550/F    0:44:33  0:08:58
 2197. Peg M. Meissner             Hamburg NY            0:45:19  0:09:07    38/F45-49       551/F    0:44:17  0:08:55
 2198. Michael G. Masters          Lancaster NY          0:45:20  0:09:07   194/M45-49      1647/M    0:40:28  0:08:08
 2199. Jared F. Kennedy            Lancaster NY          0:45:20  0:09:07   185/M20-24      1648/M    0:40:28  0:08:08
 2200. Thomas Miklinski            Lockport NY           0:45:20  0:09:07   180/M35-39      1649/M    0:42:56  0:08:38
 2201. Jason D. Fitzpatrick        East Amherst NY       0:45:21  0:09:07   279/M15-19      1650/M    0:44:08  0:08:53
 2202. Bob Niederpruen             West Seneca NY        0:45:21  0:09:07   170/M50-54      1651/M    0:45:02  0:09:04
 2203. Benjamin Plaut              West Hollywood CA     0:45:21  0:09:07   181/M35-39      1652/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 2204. Randy A. Dautrich           Baldwinsville NY      0:45:21  0:09:07   195/M45-49      1653/M    0:43:47  0:08:48
 2205. Ben Pueschner               Kenmore NY            0:45:21  0:09:07   196/M45-49      1654/M    0:45:05  0:09:04
 2206. Sophia Smith                Lewiston NY           0:45:22  0:09:08    63/F35-39       552/F    0:45:05  0:09:04
 2207. Kristin Halter              Amherst NY            0:45:22  0:09:08   115/F15-19       553/F    0:43:00  0:08:39
 2208. Nancy I. Webb               Grand Island NY       0:45:22  0:09:08    39/F45-49       554/F    0:43:25  0:08:44
 2209. Alan Herberger              Getzville NY          0:45:22  0:09:08   184/M40-44      1655/M    0:44:44  0:09:00
 2210. Geoff Schutte               Buffalo NY            0:45:22  0:09:08   113/M30-34      1656/M    0:42:38  0:08:35
 2211. Michelle L. Falzone-Cranz   West Amherst NY       0:45:22  0:09:08    64/F35-39       555/F    0:44:37  0:08:59
 2212. Jason D. Farrell            Akron NY              0:45:23  0:09:08   135/M25-29      1657/M    0:42:43  0:08:36
 2213. Amy Lanighan                Lockport NY           0:45:23  0:09:08   116/F15-19       556/F    0:44:25  0:08:56
 2214. John Connolly               Buffalo NY            0:45:23  0:09:08    88/M55-59      1658/M    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2215. Ashley Redino               Kenmore NY            0:45:23  0:09:08   117/F15-19       557/F    0:45:21  0:09:07
 2216. Jennifer Connolly           Buffalo NY            0:45:23  0:09:08    82/F20-24       558/F    0:43:49  0:08:49
 2217. Rebecca Bean                West Falls NY         0:45:24  0:09:08    65/F35-39       559/F    0:45:10  0:09:05
 2218. Jennifer Kuhn               West Falls NY         0:45:24  0:09:08    66/F35-39       560/F    0:45:10  0:09:05
 2219. David Sattler               Hamburg NY            0:45:24  0:09:08   182/M35-39      1659/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 2220. Stephen R. Lansom           Cheektowaga NY        0:45:24  0:09:08    89/M55-59      1660/M    0:43:21  0:08:43
 2221. Jason Osterstrom            Williamsville NY      0:45:24  0:09:08   114/M30-34      1661/M    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2222. Emily Vaccaro               Buffalo NY            0:45:25  0:09:08    13/F55-59       561/F    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2223. John M. Connolly            Buffalo NY            0:45:25  0:09:08   186/M20-24      1662/M    0:43:50  0:08:49
 2224. Richard Cassidy             Detroit MI            0:45:25  0:09:08    29/M60-64      1663/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2225. Marty P. Loecher            Lancaster NY          0:45:25  0:09:08   171/M50-54      1664/M    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2226. Christine M. Battaglia      East Amherst NY       0:45:25  0:09:08    83/F20-24       562/F    0:44:54  0:09:02
 2227. Danny Egan                  East Amherst NY       0:45:25  0:09:08   280/M15-19      1665/M    0:45:02  0:09:04
 2228. Michael Komm                Getzville NY          0:45:25  0:09:08   187/M20-24      1666/M    0:43:32  0:08:45
 2229. Ryan C. Wentz               North Tonawanda NY    0:45:25  0:09:08   281/M15-19      1667/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 2230. Michael Angelucci           Lockport NY           0:45:25  0:09:08   185/M40-44      1668/M    0:43:36  0:08:46
 2231. John R. Walker              Lancaster NY          0:45:25  0:09:08   183/M35-39      1669/M    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2232. Jonathan J. Jager           East Amherst NY       0:45:25  0:09:08    80/M01-14      1670/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 2233. Jeremy C. Frayne            Cheektowaga NY        0:45:26  0:09:08   282/M15-19      1671/M    0:41:54  0:08:26
 2234. Zachary J. Robinson         East Amherst NY       0:45:26  0:09:08   283/M15-19      1672/M    0:44:00  0:08:51
 2235. Scott J. Pugliese           Rochester NY          0:45:26  0:09:08   197/M45-49      1673/M    0:44:36  0:08:58
 2236. Ellen Dadlani               Tampa FL              0:45:26  0:09:08    67/F35-39       563/F    0:44:46  0:09:00
 2237. Gul Dadlani                 Tampa FL              0:45:26  0:09:08   184/M35-39      1674/M    0:44:46  0:09:00
 2238. Peter A. Trabold            Cheektowaga NY        0:45:26  0:09:08   115/M30-34      1675/M    0:42:51  0:08:37
 2239. Kevin W. Cranz              West Amherst NY       0:45:26  0:09:08   185/M35-39      1676/M    0:44:41  0:08:59
 2240. Kaitlyn Gorczynski          Lancaster NY          0:45:27  0:09:09    84/F20-24       564/F    0:44:59  0:09:03
 2241. Michael C. Jost             Buffalo NY            0:45:27  0:09:09   198/M45-49      1677/M    0:45:01  0:09:03
 2242. Thomas Zachery              Buffalo NY            0:45:27  0:09:09   186/M35-39      1678/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 2243. Michael J. Telban           East Aurora NY        0:45:27  0:09:09   186/M40-44      1679/M    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2244. Jill D. Tarapacki           Lancaster NY          0:45:27  0:09:09   118/F15-19       565/F    0:44:59  0:09:03
 2245. Kim Connors                 Lancaster NY          0:45:27  0:09:09    40/F45-49       566/F    0:44:33  0:08:58
 2246. Ashley M. Blidy             Springville NY        0:45:27  0:09:09    25/F01-14       567/F    0:44:23  0:08:56
 2247. Emily L. Ryan               Amherst NY            0:45:27  0:09:09   119/F15-19       568/F    0:42:51  0:08:37
 2248. Alyssa DeLeon               Williamsville NY      0:45:27  0:09:09    85/F20-24       569/F    0:42:52  0:08:37
 2249. David Eddy                  Parkersburg WV        0:45:28  0:09:09   116/M30-34      1680/M    0:44:20  0:08:55
 2250. Ted A. Bucierka             Wilmington NC         0:45:28  0:09:09   117/M30-34      1681/M    0:40:59  0:08:15
 2251. Kathy Melling               Varysburg NY          0:45:28  0:09:09    21/F50-54       570/F    0:45:01  0:09:03
 2252. Lauren M. Dunford           Buffalo NY            0:45:29  0:09:09    79/F25-29       571/F    0:44:34  0:08:58
 2253. Clark Crook                 East Aurora NY        0:45:29  0:09:09   199/M45-49      1682/M    0:45:29  0:09:09
 2254. Jacob Lebsack               Buffalo NY            0:45:29  0:09:09    81/M01-14      1683/M    0:44:23  0:08:56
 2255. Clairs Willis               Clarence NY           0:45:30  0:09:09    26/F01-14       572/F    0:45:27  0:09:09
 2256. James Willis                Clarence NY           0:45:30  0:09:09   172/M50-54      1684/M    0:45:27  0:09:09
 2257. Shawn Jordan                Hamburg NY            0:45:30  0:09:09   118/M30-34      1685/M    0:42:41  0:08:35
 2258. Andrew J. Carney            Orchard Park NY       0:45:31  0:09:09   187/M35-39      1686/M    0:44:33  0:08:58
 2259. Susanne M. Eddy             North Java NY         0:45:31  0:09:09    68/F35-39       573/F    0:44:30  0:08:57
 2260. Sue Barber                  Lake View NY          0:45:31  0:09:09    41/F45-49       574/F    0:45:17  0:09:07
 2261. Nick Lichtenthal            Tonawanda NY          0:45:31  0:09:09    90/M55-59      1687/M    0:41:49  0:08:25
 2262. Rick Travers                West Seneca NY        0:45:32  0:09:10   200/M45-49      1688/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 2263. Tracy L. Lewandowski        Lockport NY           0:45:32  0:09:10    69/F35-39       575/F    0:44:34  0:08:58
 2264. Benjamin Elkington          Tonawanda NY          0:45:32  0:09:10   188/M20-24      1689/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2265. Susan J. Torsell-Damico     Hamburg NY            0:45:32  0:09:10    22/F50-54       576/F    0:45:16  0:09:06
 2266. Robert S. Elkington         Tonawanda NY          0:45:33  0:09:10   201/M45-49      1690/M    0:44:23  0:08:56
 2267. Elizabeth Henry             Buffalo NY            0:45:33  0:09:10    80/F25-29       577/F    0:42:59  0:08:39
 2268. Amy F. Inglet               Lancaster NY          0:45:33  0:09:10    70/F35-39       578/F    0:45:11  0:09:05
 2269. William F. Oshei            Hamburg NY            0:45:33  0:09:10    91/M55-59      1691/M    0:45:12  0:09:06
 2270. Colleen Dann                Fishkill NY           0:45:33  0:09:10    81/F25-29       579/F    0:44:51  0:09:01
 2271. Lisa C. Falzone             Amherst NY            0:45:33  0:09:10    82/F25-29       580/F    0:44:23  0:08:56
 2272. Kevin Hagen                 Grand Island NY       0:45:34  0:09:10   173/M50-54      1692/M    0:43:41  0:08:47
 2273. Louis H. Schmidt            Buffalo NY            0:45:34  0:09:10    92/M55-59      1693/M    0:45:01  0:09:03
 2274. Daniel W. Hoefert           La Plata MD           0:45:34  0:09:10   136/M25-29      1694/M    0:43:57  0:08:50
 2275. Kyle Blemel                 Westport NY           0:45:34  0:09:10   284/M15-19      1695/M    0:44:43  0:09:00
 2276. Greg F. Whelan              Tonawanda NY          0:45:34  0:09:10   202/M45-49      1696/M    0:44:36  0:08:58
 2277. Paul J. Grejszak            Lancaster NY          0:45:34  0:09:10   203/M45-49      1697/M    0:41:28  0:08:21
 2278. Matthew R. Biddle           Buffalo NY            0:45:35  0:09:10   285/M15-19      1698/M    0:41:34  0:08:22
 2279. Brian R. Jones              North Tonawanda NY    0:45:35  0:09:10    93/M55-59      1699/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 2280. Mark T. Orlowski            Amherst NY            0:45:35  0:09:10   187/M40-44      1700/M    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2281. Katie Veress                Amherst NY            0:45:35  0:09:10   120/F15-19       581/F    0:43:31  0:08:45
 2282. Daniel T. Rozanski          West Seneca NY        0:45:35  0:09:10   174/M50-54      1701/M    0:43:53  0:08:50
 2283. Marlo Schoeneman            Elma NY               0:45:35  0:09:10    71/F35-39       582/F    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2284. Johanna V. MacDonald        Tonawanda NY          0:45:35  0:09:10    62/F30-34       583/F    0:43:13  0:08:42
 2285. Eugene S. Veress            Amherst NY            0:45:36  0:09:10   204/M45-49      1702/M    0:43:32  0:08:45
 2286. Christopher Dempsey         Edina MN              0:45:36  0:09:10    82/M01-14      1703/M    0:40:58  0:08:14
 2287. Desmond Hughes              Buffalo NY            0:45:36  0:09:10   205/M45-49      1704/M    0:44:37  0:08:59
 2288. Judy Lewis                  Snyder NY             0:45:36  0:09:10    14/F55-59       584/F    0:43:28  0:08:45
 2289. Erica R. Tempestoso         Buffalo NY            0:45:36  0:09:10    63/F30-34       585/F    0:43:54  0:08:50
 2290. Eric J. Radder              Alden NY              0:45:36  0:09:10   137/M25-29      1705/M    0:42:48  0:08:37
 2291. Nicole Bernard              Orchard Park NY       0:45:37  0:09:11    72/F35-39       586/F    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2292. Penny S. Myers              Getzville NY          0:45:37  0:09:11    64/F30-34       587/F    0:45:19  0:09:07
 2293. Jennifer Rumfola            East Concord NY       0:45:37  0:09:11    65/F30-34       588/F    0:43:09  0:08:41
 2294. Thomas Langworthy           Jamestown NY          0:45:37  0:09:11   175/M50-54      1706/M    0:43:42  0:08:47
 2295. Eve McAllister              St. Catharines ON     0:45:38  0:09:11    42/F45-49       589/F    0:42:56  0:08:38
 2296. Stephen Johnston            St. Catharines ON     0:45:39  0:09:11   206/M45-49      1707/M    0:42:57  0:08:38
 2297. Kevin D. Labin              Tonawanda NY          0:45:39  0:09:11   119/M30-34      1708/M    0:44:41  0:08:59
 2298. Michael Casciano            West Seneca NY        0:45:39  0:09:11   188/M35-39      1709/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 2299. Suzanne Tomkins             Grand Island NY       0:45:39  0:09:11    23/F50-54       590/F    0:44:51  0:09:01
 2300. Doug M. Sullivan            Williamsville NY      0:45:40  0:09:11   207/M45-49      1710/M    0:44:55  0:09:02
 2301. John R. Park                West Amherst NY       0:45:40  0:09:11   188/M40-44      1711/M    0:44:49  0:09:01
 2302. Gary J. Brownell            Williamsville NY      0:45:41  0:09:11   176/M50-54      1712/M    0:42:43  0:08:36
 2303. Colin C. Dabkowski          Buffalo NY            0:45:41  0:09:11   138/M25-29      1713/M    0:44:36  0:08:58
 2304. Randy P. Allen              Lancaster NY          0:45:41  0:09:11   189/M35-39      1714/M    0:45:18  0:09:07
 2305. Carla Suero                 Buffalo NY            0:45:41  0:09:11    73/F35-39       591/F    0:45:26  0:09:08
 2306. Brendan Dabkowski           Chicago IL            0:45:41  0:09:11   139/M25-29      1715/M    0:44:36  0:08:58
 2307. Mari R. Anderson            Buffalo NY            0:45:42  0:09:12    43/F45-49       592/F    0:44:45  0:09:00
 2308. Bill D'Ambrosio             Buffalo NY            0:45:42  0:09:12    30/M60-64      1716/M    0:45:23  0:09:08
 2309. Walt Lyons                  East Aurora NY        0:45:42  0:09:12    12/M65-69      1717/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 2310. Harry F. Kowal              Dunkirk NY            0:45:43  0:09:12   177/M50-54      1718/M    0:42:22  0:08:31
 2311. Dawn M. Brown               Buffalo NY            0:45:43  0:09:12    74/F35-39       593/F    0:44:50  0:09:01
 2312. Mark Kumro                  East Aurora NY        0:45:43  0:09:12   178/M50-54      1719/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2313. Jessica Aliotta             Williamsville NY      0:45:44  0:09:12    86/F20-24       594/F    0:44:56  0:09:02
 2314. Neil Donhauser              Williamsville NY      0:45:44  0:09:12   140/M25-29      1720/M    0:44:57  0:09:03
 2315. Ari M. Buzzelli             East Aurora NY        0:45:45  0:09:12    27/F01-14       595/F    0:45:19  0:09:07
 2316. Steve J. Buzzelli           East Aurora NY        0:45:45  0:09:12   208/M45-49      1721/M    0:45:22  0:09:08
 2317. Sibatu Khahaifa             Buffalo NY            0:45:46  0:09:12    31/M60-64      1722/M    0:45:23  0:09:08
 2318. Joseph F. Atkinson          Amherst NY            0:45:46  0:09:12    94/M55-59      1723/M    0:42:37  0:08:34
 2319. Susan Hackbush              Amherst NY            0:45:47  0:09:13    75/F35-39       596/F    0:41:50  0:08:25
 2320. Zachary Coleman             Kenmore NY            0:45:47  0:09:13   286/M15-19      1724/M    0:45:41  0:09:11
 2321. Mark Coffed                 Lancaster NY          0:45:47  0:09:13   209/M45-49      1725/M    0:44:20  0:08:55
 2322. Jennifer Cornachio          Buffalo NY            0:45:47  0:09:13    59/F40-44       597/F    0:42:24  0:08:32
 2323. Ian M. Mang                 Kenmore NY            0:45:47  0:09:13   287/M15-19      1726/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 2324. Dan Smeal                   Tonawanda NY          0:45:48  0:09:13   210/M45-49      1727/M    0:44:54  0:09:02
 2325. Joe R. Wagner               Kenmore NY            0:45:48  0:09:13   179/M50-54      1728/M    0:44:52  0:09:02
 2326. Faye L. Turner              Buffalo NY            0:45:48  0:09:13    83/F25-29       598/F    0:42:21  0:08:31
 2327. Julie Wortham               Clarence Center NY    0:45:48  0:09:13    44/F45-49       599/F    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2328. Jay McQuillan               East Amherst NY       0:45:49  0:09:13   190/M35-39      1729/M    0:45:35  0:09:10
 2329. Matt Row                    Wales Center NY       0:45:49  0:09:13   191/M35-39      1730/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 2330. Thomas L. Bower             Tonawanda NY          0:45:49  0:09:13   192/M35-39      1731/M    0:44:40  0:08:59
 2331. Mark Korczykowski           Eden NY               0:45:49  0:09:13    83/M01-14      1732/M    0:45:32  0:09:10
 2332. Joseph F. Roehmholdt        Williamsville NY      0:45:49  0:09:13   189/M40-44      1733/M    0:42:59  0:08:39
 2333. Edward G. Schultz           Rochester NY          0:45:49  0:09:13   211/M45-49      1734/M    0:42:56  0:08:38
 2334. Karl W. Haeussler           North Tonawanda NY    0:45:50  0:09:13   212/M45-49      1735/M    0:45:11  0:09:05
 2335. Mark Zanatian               North Tonawanda NY    0:45:50  0:09:13   190/M40-44      1736/M    0:44:16  0:08:54
 2336. Neil J. Hourihan            Buffalo NY            0:45:50  0:09:13   213/M45-49      1737/M    0:44:47  0:09:01
 2337. Melissa Schoff              East Aurora NY        0:45:50  0:09:13    87/F20-24       600/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2338. Ron J. Bartkowiak           Lockport NY           0:45:51  0:09:13   214/M45-49      1738/M    0:43:32  0:08:45
 2339. Mike Lannan                 Buffalo NY            0:45:51  0:09:13    32/M60-64      1739/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 2340. Donald J. Matre             Amherst NY            0:45:51  0:09:13   191/M40-44      1740/M    0:44:16  0:08:54
 2341. Michael Andriatch III       Brockport NY          0:45:52  0:09:14   192/M40-44      1741/M    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2342. Jill DeSantis               Kenmore NY            0:45:52  0:09:14    84/F25-29       601/F    0:42:41  0:08:35
 2343. Alexis K. Spilman           Rochester NY          0:45:52  0:09:14    85/F25-29       602/F    0:42:32  0:08:33
 2344. Hugh F. Casey               East Amherst NY       0:45:53  0:09:14   215/M45-49      1742/M    0:44:32  0:08:58
 2345. Jessica Mastalski           Buffalo NY            0:45:53  0:09:14    86/F25-29       603/F    0:42:33  0:08:34
 2346. Darren Vogt                 Rochester NY          0:45:53  0:09:14   141/M25-29      1743/M    0:42:33  0:08:34
 2347. Jeffrey M. Rogan            Grand Island NY       0:45:54  0:09:14   189/M20-24      1744/M    0:45:36  0:09:10
 2348. Michael D. Breen            Annapolis Junctio MD  0:45:54  0:09:14   193/M35-39      1745/M    0:44:54  0:09:02
 2349. William M. Serediuk, Sr     Buffalo NY            0:45:54  0:09:14   216/M45-49      1746/M    0:45:54  0:09:14
 2350. Davis Heussler              East Aurora NY        0:45:54  0:09:14    95/M55-59      1747/M    0:43:58  0:08:51
 2351. Jon M. Zeftel               Kenmore NY            0:45:55  0:09:14   190/M20-24      1748/M    0:43:47  0:08:48
 2352. Bernard M. Panzarella       Amherst MA            0:45:56  0:09:14   142/M25-29      1749/M    0:43:04  0:08:40
 2353. Kaitlin A. Wolf             West Seneca NY        0:45:56  0:09:14   121/F15-19       604/F    0:42:41  0:08:35
 2354. Leonard J. Applebach        West Seneca NY        0:45:56  0:09:14   217/M45-49      1750/M    0:44:55  0:09:02
 2355. John C. Farmelo             Snyder NY             0:45:56  0:09:14   218/M45-49      1751/M    0:44:23  0:08:56
 2356. Matt Keiser                 Boonton NJ            0:45:56  0:09:14   191/M20-24      1752/M    0:45:12  0:09:06
 2357. Raymond Popowich            Rochester NY          0:45:56  0:09:14   120/M30-34      1753/M    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2358. Kristen A. Meadows          Boonton NJ            0:45:57  0:09:15    88/F20-24       605/F    0:45:13  0:09:06
 2359. Cortney D. Bota             Grand Island NY       0:45:58  0:09:15    89/F20-24       606/F    0:43:58  0:08:51
 2360. Judith L. Jacumski          Clarence Center NY    0:45:58  0:09:15    45/F45-49       607/F    0:45:04  0:09:04
 2361. Michael Baehre              Triangle VA           0:45:58  0:09:15   219/M45-49      1754/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2362. Mary Ann Bartells           Buffalo NY            0:45:58  0:09:15    46/F45-49       608/F    0:44:43  0:09:00
 2363. Courtney Carter             North Java NY         0:45:58  0:09:15    28/F01-14       609/F    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2364. Rhiannon Korczykowski       Eden NY               0:45:58  0:09:15    66/F30-34       610/F    0:45:41  0:09:11
 2365. Andrew J. Fabiano           Buffalo NY            0:45:58  0:09:15   143/M25-29      1755/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 2366. Leslie A. Christian         Virginia Beach VA     0:45:59  0:09:15    33/M60-64      1756/M    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2367. William A. Graves           West Falls NY         0:45:59  0:09:15   193/M40-44      1757/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 2368. James Cozza                 Williamsville NY      0:45:59  0:09:15   144/M25-29      1758/M    0:44:48  0:09:01
 2369. Ryan Robinson               Victor NY             0:46:00  0:09:15   145/M25-29      1759/M    0:45:05  0:09:04
 2370. Larry Gibbons               Lake Orion MI         0:46:00  0:09:15   194/M40-44      1760/M    0:44:20  0:08:55
 2371. Robert P. Allen             Houston TX            0:46:00  0:09:15    96/M55-59      1761/M    0:44:15  0:08:54
 2372. Laurie A. Kurdziel          Monroe NY             0:46:01  0:09:15    60/F40-44       611/F    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2373. Janet Aronica               East Rochester NY     0:46:01  0:09:15    90/F20-24       612/F    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2374. Jeffrey A. Mancil           Williamsville NY      0:46:01  0:09:15   146/M25-29      1762/M    0:41:33  0:08:22
 2375. Mark E. Hadley              East Aurora NY        0:46:01  0:09:15   220/M45-49      1763/M    0:42:59  0:08:39
 2376. Paul A. Saxton              New York NY           0:46:01  0:09:15   180/M50-54      1764/M    0:42:46  0:08:36
 2377. Anne Cheung                 Somerville MA         0:46:01  0:09:15    67/F30-34       613/F    0:44:05  0:08:52
 2378. Jackie Pienkowski           Buffalo NY            0:46:02  0:09:16   122/F15-19       614/F    0:44:53  0:09:02
 2379. Natalie A. Zagora           Kenmore NY            0:46:02  0:09:16   123/F15-19       615/F    0:44:58  0:09:03
 2380. Bradley A. Bourne           Orchard Park NY       0:46:02  0:09:16    84/M01-14      1765/M    0:45:19  0:09:07
 2381. Michael J. O'Sullivan       Buffalo NY            0:46:02  0:09:16    97/M55-59      1766/M    0:45:23  0:09:08
 2382. Aaron J. Taylor             Kenmore NY            0:46:02  0:09:16   288/M15-19      1767/M    0:44:58  0:09:03
 2383. Carly A. Taylor             Buffalo NY            0:46:02  0:09:16   124/F15-19       616/F    0:44:59  0:09:03
 2384. Brian D. Holts              Arcade NY             0:46:03  0:09:16   181/M50-54      1768/M    0:42:18  0:08:31
 2385. Joe Riscili                 Grand Island NY       0:46:03  0:09:16    98/M55-59      1769/M    0:44:26  0:08:56
 2386. Bill Troy                   Hamburg NY            0:46:03  0:09:16    99/M55-59      1770/M    0:44:26  0:08:56
 2387. Michael E. Carroll          Hamburg NY            0:46:04  0:09:16   195/M40-44      1771/M    0:45:25  0:09:08
 2388. Jack M. Syracuse            Tonawanda NY          0:46:04  0:09:16   100/M55-59      1772/M    0:45:59  0:09:15
 2389. Joseph C. Pantano           Fredonia NY           0:46:04  0:09:16   289/M15-19      1773/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2390. Betsy Archabald             Orchard Park NY       0:46:04  0:09:16    91/F20-24       617/F    0:45:22  0:09:08
 2391. Michael Breeden             Eden NY               0:46:04  0:09:16   196/M40-44      1774/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 2392. Debbie Vedella              Elma NY               0:46:04  0:09:16    61/F40-44       618/F    0:45:31  0:09:09
 2393. Kurt Rubeck                 Hamburg NY            0:46:04  0:09:16   194/M35-39      1775/M    0:42:28  0:08:33
 2394. Sean O'Brien                Orchard Park NY       0:46:05  0:09:16   195/M35-39      1776/M    0:44:08  0:08:53
 2395. Joe I. Guppenberger         Amherst NY            0:46:05  0:09:16   197/M40-44      1777/M    0:43:57  0:08:50
 2396. Jeff Chiapelli              Williamsville NY      0:46:05  0:09:16   121/M30-34      1778/M    0:44:57  0:09:03
 2397. Mickella Hollander          West Falls NY         0:46:05  0:09:16   125/F15-19       619/F    0:44:40  0:08:59
 2398. Brittany Dennee             Snyder NY             0:46:05  0:09:16   126/F15-19       620/F    0:45:26  0:09:08
 2399. Joan D. Thomas              Orchard Park NY       0:46:05  0:09:16     3/F60-64       621/F    0:42:26  0:08:32
 2400. Michelle Wolniewicz         Alden NY              0:46:05  0:09:16    24/F50-54       622/F    0:45:55  0:09:14
 2401. Andy Koester                Eden NY               0:46:05  0:09:16   290/M15-19      1779/M    0:45:30  0:09:09
 2402. Megan Logan                 Basom NY              0:46:06  0:09:16    87/F25-29       623/F    0:45:46  0:09:12
 2403. Erica S. Danford            Burlington VT         0:46:06  0:09:16    62/F40-44       624/F    0:42:19  0:08:31
 2404. Katherine Haq               Buffalo NY            0:46:06  0:09:16    63/F40-44       625/F    0:45:19  0:09:07
 2405. Katherine Ammendolia        Hamilton ON           0:46:06  0:09:16    76/F35-39       626/F    0:45:46  0:09:12
 2406. John Zak                    Kenmore NY            0:46:06  0:09:16   221/M45-49      1780/M    0:42:50  0:08:37
 2407. Michael Coyne               Kenmore NY            0:46:06  0:09:16    85/M01-14      1781/M    0:40:25  0:08:08
 2408. Patrick J. Walsh            Amherst NY            0:46:06  0:09:16   101/M55-59      1782/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 2409. Michael M. Schultz          Hamburg NY            0:46:07  0:09:17   147/M25-29      1783/M    0:45:05  0:09:04
 2410. Diana Slowinski             Williamsville NY      0:46:07  0:09:17    77/F35-39       627/F    0:45:21  0:09:07
 2411. Blair Lear                  White Post VA         0:46:07  0:09:17   102/M55-59      1784/M    0:45:35  0:09:10
 2412. Jim Slowinski               Williamsville NY      0:46:07  0:09:17   196/M35-39      1785/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 2413. Regan W. Takac              State College PA      0:46:07  0:09:17    64/F40-44       628/F    0:43:42  0:08:47
 2414. Anne Lear                   White Post VA         0:46:07  0:09:17    47/F45-49       629/F    0:45:36  0:09:10
 2415. Mary Jo Gervase             Buffalo NY            0:46:07  0:09:17    65/F40-44       630/F    0:45:20  0:09:07
 2416. Ann Franczyk                West Springfield MA   0:46:08  0:09:17    25/F50-54       631/F    0:45:34  0:09:10
 2417. Joseph Moorehead            Ridgefield CT         0:46:08  0:09:17   222/M45-49      1786/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 2418. David M. Walborn            Kenmore NY            0:46:08  0:09:17   182/M50-54      1787/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 2419. James F. Twist              Kenmore NY            0:46:08  0:09:17   183/M50-54      1788/M    0:45:56  0:09:14
 2420. Karen Wolfe                 Troy PA               0:46:08  0:09:17   127/F15-19       632/F    0:43:24  0:08:44
 2421. Nicole M. Nowicki           Cheektowaga NY        0:46:08  0:09:17    88/F25-29       633/F    0:43:09  0:08:41
 2422. Jon Demler                  Williamsville NY      0:46:08  0:09:17   192/M20-24      1789/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 2423. John L. Langer              Buffalo NY            0:46:09  0:09:17   184/M50-54      1790/M    0:45:58  0:09:15
 2424. Denis R. Hurley, Jr         Delmar NY             0:46:09  0:09:17   198/M40-44      1791/M    0:42:03  0:08:28
 2425. Timothy S. Wylie            Kenmore NY            0:46:09  0:09:17   193/M20-24      1792/M    0:44:55  0:09:02
 2426. Diann Duino                 Denver CO             0:46:09  0:09:17    66/F40-44       634/F    0:45:09  0:09:05
 2427. Stephen Jones               Buffalo NY            0:46:10  0:09:17   148/M25-29      1793/M    0:44:25  0:08:56
 2428. Steve Pantano               Fredonia NY           0:46:10  0:09:17   223/M45-49      1794/M    0:44:16  0:08:54
 2429. Ted J. Mazierski            West Seneca NY        0:46:10  0:09:17   224/M45-49      1795/M    0:45:11  0:09:05
 2430. Ronald W. Parylo            Sloan NY              0:46:11  0:09:17   225/M45-49      1796/M    0:43:14  0:08:42
 2431. Travis N. Burns             Rochester NY          0:46:11  0:09:17    86/M01-14      1797/M    0:45:41  0:09:11
 2432. Paul F. McCarthy            Buffalo NY            0:46:11  0:09:17   103/M55-59      1798/M    0:45:15  0:09:06
 2433. Eric Kurzdorfer             Derby NY              0:46:11  0:09:17   291/M15-19      1799/M    0:45:13  0:09:06
 2434. Belinda Beaman              Pittsburgh PA         0:46:11  0:09:17    89/F25-29       635/F    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2435. Justin P. Rogers            Brockport NY          0:46:11  0:09:17   194/M20-24      1800/M    0:44:45  0:09:00
 2436. Bruce P. Schaner            Cheektowaga NY        0:46:12  0:09:18   185/M50-54      1801/M    0:44:33  0:08:58
 2437. Darell J. McKenrick         Alden NY              0:46:12  0:09:18   186/M50-54      1802/M    0:44:06  0:08:52
 2438. Michael Jason               East Aurora NY        0:46:12  0:09:18   197/M35-39      1803/M    0:43:13  0:08:42
 2439. Carleen M. Bradley          Orchard Park NY       0:46:12  0:09:18    67/F40-44       636/F    0:44:54  0:09:02
 2440. John M. Skonecki            Cheektowaga NY        0:46:13  0:09:18   198/M35-39      1804/M    0:43:05  0:08:40
 2441. Miranda C. Holmes           Orchard Park NY       0:46:13  0:09:18    78/F35-39       637/F    0:45:38  0:09:11
 2442. Drake R. Kramer             Hamburg NY            0:46:13  0:09:18   292/M15-19      1805/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 2443. Alexa J. Zukowski           Derby NY              0:46:13  0:09:18    29/F01-14       638/F    0:44:54  0:09:02
 2444. Melissa A. Brais            Amherst NY            0:46:13  0:09:18    92/F20-24       639/F    0:43:20  0:08:43
 2445. Ian Reynell                 Chicago IL            0:46:13  0:09:18   122/M30-34      1806/M    0:43:23  0:08:44
 2446. Dan J. Ryan                 Essex Junction VT     0:46:13  0:09:18   123/M30-34      1807/M    0:43:40  0:08:47
 2447. Joseph Franey               Derby NY              0:46:13  0:09:18   124/M30-34      1808/M    0:44:54  0:09:02
 2448. Lisa Blas                   Pendleton NY          0:46:14  0:09:18    79/F35-39       640/F    0:43:37  0:08:46
 2449. Alexander Wukovits          Lancaster NY          0:46:14  0:09:18    87/M01-14      1809/M    0:46:13  0:09:18
 2450. Christopher Putrino         Buffalo NY            0:46:14  0:09:18   199/M35-39      1810/M    0:45:37  0:09:11
 2451. Amy Garten                  Grand Island NY       0:46:14  0:09:18    68/F40-44       641/F    0:44:51  0:09:01
 2452. Richard F. Gorko            Hamburg NY            0:46:15  0:09:18   104/M55-59      1811/M    0:43:57  0:08:50
 2453. Mark L. Dahlquist           Grand Island NY       0:46:15  0:09:18   187/M50-54      1812/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 2454. Jeff A. Sherven             Kenmore NY            0:46:15  0:09:18   199/M40-44      1813/M    0:44:51  0:09:01
 2455. Taylor Hackford             Hamburg NY            0:46:15  0:09:18   128/F15-19       642/F    0:45:46  0:09:12
 2456. Nicholas S. Stirling        Kenmore NY            0:46:16  0:09:18   195/M20-24      1814/M    0:43:04  0:08:40
 2457. Kimberly M. Librera         Buffalo NY            0:46:16  0:09:18    93/F20-24       643/F    0:44:11  0:08:53
 2458. Tom Kittell                 Cuyahoga Falls OH     0:46:16  0:09:18   226/M45-49      1815/M    0:44:42  0:09:00
 2459. Katie C. Wittmann           Clarence Center NY    0:46:16  0:09:18    69/F40-44       644/F    0:44:41  0:08:59
 2460. Aga Dembinska               Buffalo NY            0:46:16  0:09:18    90/F25-29       645/F    0:44:16  0:08:54
 2461. Anthony Mecca               Buffalo NY            0:46:17  0:09:19   293/M15-19      1816/M    0:44:02  0:08:51
 2462. Kelly A. Long               Buffalo NY            0:46:17  0:09:19    70/F40-44       646/F    0:42:48  0:08:37
 2463. Todd Musterait              Orchard Park NY       0:46:17  0:09:19   200/M35-39      1817/M    0:45:11  0:09:05
 2464. Marissa J. Solomon          Boston MA             0:46:18  0:09:19    68/F30-34       647/F    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2465. Mark L. Francis             Grand Island NY       0:46:18  0:09:19   105/M55-59      1818/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2466. Barbara A. Roberts          Alden NY              0:46:18  0:09:19    80/F35-39       648/F    0:43:35  0:08:46
 2467. Lianne Minotti              Alden NY              0:46:19  0:09:19    71/F40-44       649/F    0:43:35  0:08:46
 2468. Beth A. Stadler             Buffalo NY            0:46:19  0:09:19    69/F30-34       650/F    0:45:13  0:09:06
 2469. Edward M. Lewis             Buffalo NY            0:46:19  0:09:19   188/M50-54      1819/M    0:45:49  0:09:13
 2470. Roseanne Wukovits           Lancaster NY          0:46:20  0:09:19    72/F40-44       651/F    0:45:43  0:09:12
 2471. Norman W. Kwaizer           Buffalo NY            0:46:20  0:09:19   149/M25-29      1820/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 2472. Tim J. Filonczuk            Tonawanda NY          0:46:20  0:09:19   201/M35-39      1821/M    0:42:59  0:08:39
 2473. Lisa P. Neff                East Aurora NY        0:46:20  0:09:19    73/F40-44       652/F    0:46:02  0:09:16
 2474. Sharon L. Wick              Amherst NY            0:46:21  0:09:19    48/F45-49       653/F    0:45:32  0:09:10
 2475. Madeline Chiampou           New York NY           0:46:21  0:09:19    91/F25-29       654/F    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2476. Peter T. Clancy             Buffalo NY            0:46:21  0:09:19   227/M45-49      1822/M    0:43:04  0:08:40
 2477. Janet Currie                Amherst NY            0:46:21  0:09:19    49/F45-49       655/F    0:45:32  0:09:10
 2478. Elizabeth A. Smith          Buffalo NY            0:46:21  0:09:19    81/F35-39       656/F    0:45:50  0:09:13
 2479. Julie Kruger                Buffalo NY            0:46:22  0:09:20    70/F30-34       657/F    0:45:50  0:09:13
 2480. David McNamara              Blasdell NY           0:46:22  0:09:20   228/M45-49      1823/M    0:42:48  0:08:37
 2481. Alan Pilarski               Clarence NY           0:46:22  0:09:20   294/M15-19      1824/M    0:45:54  0:09:14
 2482. Julie Cordier               Orchard Park NY       0:46:23  0:09:20    74/F40-44       658/F    0:44:29  0:08:57
 2483. Dwight Moidenhauer          Buffalo NY            0:46:23  0:09:20   229/M45-49      1825/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 2484. Glenn T. Koszka             Orchard Park NY       0:46:23  0:09:20   106/M55-59      1826/M    0:44:30  0:08:57
 2485. Nicole T. Lipp              Buffalo NY            0:46:24  0:09:20    92/F25-29       659/F    0:41:26  0:08:20
 2486. Bob Shivinsky               Kenmore NY            0:46:24  0:09:20   202/M35-39      1827/M    0:42:58  0:08:39
 2487. Matt King                   West Seneca NY        0:46:24  0:09:20   203/M35-39      1828/M    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2488. Gillian E. Wright           Ticonderoga NY        0:46:24  0:09:20    93/F25-29       660/F    0:44:45  0:09:00
 2489. Emma Dosch                  Alfred NY             0:46:24  0:09:20   129/F15-19       661/F    0:42:26  0:08:32
 2490. Carmine L. Tiso             Clarence NY           0:46:25  0:09:20   189/M50-54      1829/M    0:45:25  0:09:08
 2491. Kaeleen M. Bullock          Niagara Falls NY      0:46:25  0:09:20   130/F15-19       662/F    0:44:33  0:08:58
 2492. Chuck Heron                 Amherst NY            0:46:25  0:09:20   190/M50-54      1830/M    0:41:07  0:08:16
 2493. William D. Mecca            Cheektowaga NY        0:46:25  0:09:20   125/M30-34      1831/M    0:45:03  0:09:04
 2494. Chris Hovey                 Elma NY               0:46:25  0:09:20   204/M35-39      1832/M    0:45:49  0:09:13
 2495. Eleanor Beasley             New York NY           0:46:26  0:09:20    94/F25-29       663/F    0:44:26  0:08:56
 2496. Erin K. Peterson            Oakfield NY           0:46:26  0:09:20    94/F20-24       664/F    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2497. Angie Kennedy               Manchester MI         0:46:26  0:09:20    95/F25-29       665/F    0:45:38  0:09:11
 2498. Glenn C. Peterson           Oakfield NY           0:46:26  0:09:20   230/M45-49      1833/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2499. Leslie M. Brady             Buffalo NY            0:46:26  0:09:20   131/F15-19       666/F    0:45:59  0:09:15
 2500. Hawk Pereyma                Buffalo NY            0:46:26  0:09:20   191/M50-54      1834/M    0:45:34  0:09:10
 2501. Tonja M. Nichols            Buffalo NY            0:46:26  0:09:20    82/F35-39       667/F    0:46:14  0:09:18
 2502. Julian M. Franczyk          Glenview IL           0:46:26  0:09:20   295/M15-19      1835/M    0:45:53  0:09:14
 2503. Josue Hurtado               San Francisco CA      0:46:27  0:09:21   126/M30-34      1836/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2504. William Barry               Amherst NY            0:46:27  0:09:21   192/M50-54      1837/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 2505. Joseph E. Nemmer            Clarence Center NY    0:46:27  0:09:21   231/M45-49      1838/M    0:45:57  0:09:15
 2506. Matthew S. Hogan            Kenmore NY            0:46:27  0:09:21   296/M15-19      1839/M    0:42:14  0:08:30
 2507. Matthew Durawa              Williamsville NY      0:46:27  0:09:21   297/M15-19      1840/M    0:43:38  0:08:47
 2508. Priscilla Pagliei           Eden NY               0:46:28  0:09:21    96/F25-29       668/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2509. Shannon McGorry             Amherst NY            0:46:29  0:09:21    95/F20-24       669/F    0:44:37  0:08:59
 2510. Dan W. Lukasiewicz          Cheektowaga NY        0:46:29  0:09:21   196/M20-24      1841/M    0:46:22  0:09:20
 2511. Michael Krayenvenger        Buffalo NY            0:46:29  0:09:21   232/M45-49      1842/M    0:44:44  0:09:00
 2512. Jeremey Allen               Buffalo NY            0:46:29  0:09:21   205/M35-39      1843/M    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2513. Heather Allen               Buffalo NY            0:46:29  0:09:21    71/F30-34       670/F    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2514. David R. Zydel              Elma NY               0:46:30  0:09:21   206/M35-39      1844/M    0:41:20  0:08:19
 2515. Edward J. Baker             Kenmore NY            0:46:30  0:09:21   107/M55-59      1845/M    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2516. Deborah L. Morrison         East Amherst NY       0:46:30  0:09:21    50/F45-49       671/F    0:46:18  0:09:19
 2517. Adam N. Cosgrove            Davidson NC           0:46:30  0:09:21    88/M01-14      1846/M    0:44:25  0:08:56
 2518. Lawrence Pazda              Winston-Salem NC      0:46:32  0:09:22   108/M55-59      1847/M    0:44:37  0:08:59
 2519. Merle L. Whitehead, II      Tonawanda NY          0:46:32  0:09:22   207/M35-39      1848/M    0:45:09  0:09:05
 2520. Jennifer M. Delsignore      Tonawanda NY          0:46:32  0:09:22    30/F01-14       672/F    0:45:34  0:09:10
 2521. Kevin Rocktaschel           Tonawanda NY          0:46:33  0:09:22   150/M25-29      1849/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 2522. Dan Symoniak                Amherst NY            0:46:33  0:09:22   109/M55-59      1850/M    0:44:29  0:08:57
 2523. Daniel P. Brown             Hamburg NY            0:46:33  0:09:22   208/M35-39      1851/M    0:44:46  0:09:00
 2524. Laura M. Delsignore         Tonawanda NY          0:46:33  0:09:22   132/F15-19       673/F    0:45:34  0:09:10
 2525. Thomas Z. Zeeb              West Seneca NY        0:46:33  0:09:22   127/M30-34      1852/M    0:45:49  0:09:13
 2526. Paul Biddle                 East Amherst NY       0:46:33  0:09:22   151/M25-29      1853/M    0:46:17  0:09:19
 2527. Joe Murray                  Dearborn MI           0:46:34  0:09:22   233/M45-49      1854/M    0:42:40  0:08:35
 2528. John Pontrello              Tonawanda NY          0:46:34  0:09:22   209/M35-39      1855/M    0:45:37  0:09:11
 2529. Ronald Fortuna              Hamburg NY            0:46:34  0:09:22   200/M40-44      1856/M    0:43:36  0:08:46
 2530. Robert Bennett              Cornelius NC          0:46:34  0:09:22   197/M20-24      1857/M    0:44:42  0:09:00
 2531. Derek J. Davies             Elma NY               0:46:35  0:09:22   152/M25-29      1858/M    0:44:21  0:08:55
 2532. Andrew Stecker              Buffalo NY            0:46:35  0:09:22   198/M20-24      1859/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2533. Michael C. Terry            North Tonawanda NY    0:46:35  0:09:22   153/M25-29      1860/M    0:46:09  0:09:17
 2534. Kimberly Patterson          Lancaster NY          0:46:35  0:09:22   133/F15-19       674/F    0:45:23  0:09:08
 2535. Gerald F. Pullano           Hamburg NY            0:46:35  0:09:22   201/M40-44      1861/M    0:45:17  0:09:07
 2536. Mitchell Collard            Hamburg NY            0:46:35  0:09:22   199/M20-24      1862/M    0:42:02  0:08:27
 2537. Ted Moran                   East Amherst NY       0:46:35  0:09:22   202/M40-44      1863/M    0:42:02  0:08:27
 2538. Natalie Wasilewski          Cheektowaga NY        0:46:35  0:09:22   134/F15-19       675/F    0:45:23  0:09:08
 2539. Matt Vandermeid             Geneseo NY            0:46:36  0:09:22   128/M30-34      1864/M    0:44:09  0:08:53
 2540. Gina M. Stempkowski         Holland NY            0:46:36  0:09:22   135/F15-19       676/F    0:45:47  0:09:13
 2541. Kevin Clary                 Pavilion NY           0:46:36  0:09:22   193/M50-54      1865/M    0:43:47  0:08:48
 2542. John Bland                  Williamsville NY      0:46:36  0:09:22   129/M30-34      1866/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2543. Sara M. Kutter              Batavia NY            0:46:36  0:09:22    96/F20-24       677/F    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2544. Bob Dean                    Williamsville NY      0:46:37  0:09:23   154/M25-29      1867/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 2545. Kimberly Gabbey             Corfu NY              0:46:37  0:09:23   136/F15-19       678/F    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2546. Yonaton Arnoff              West Amherst NY       0:46:37  0:09:23   130/M30-34      1868/M    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2547. Raja J. Sztorc              Wheatfield NY         0:46:37  0:09:23   200/M20-24      1869/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 2548. Eric Benzino                Williamsville NY      0:46:37  0:09:23   298/M15-19      1870/M    0:46:18  0:09:19
 2549. Kira Desjardins             Colden NY             0:46:38  0:09:23   137/F15-19       679/F    0:46:21  0:09:19
 2550. Kimberly A. Agnello         Philadelphia PA       0:46:38  0:09:23    72/F30-34       680/F    0:43:46  0:08:48
 2551. Anna Kwaizer                Buffalo NY            0:46:38  0:09:23    97/F25-29       681/F    0:44:45  0:09:00
 2552. Andrew Schwarz              Arlington VA          0:46:39  0:09:23   210/M35-39      1871/M    0:44:58  0:09:03
 2553. Brad Rogers                 South Wales NY        0:46:39  0:09:23   234/M45-49      1872/M    0:43:37  0:08:46
 2554. Don Fest                    Cheektowaga NY        0:46:39  0:09:23   203/M40-44      1873/M    0:44:41  0:08:59
 2555. Larry J. Brand              Orchard Park NY       0:46:39  0:09:23   155/M25-29      1874/M    0:45:14  0:09:06
 2556. Ellen Oatmeyer              Oakville ON           0:46:39  0:09:23    51/F45-49       682/F    0:45:31  0:09:09
 2557. John Payne                  Orchard Park NY       0:46:40  0:09:23   204/M40-44      1875/M    0:45:15  0:09:06
 2558. Kathleen A. Burmaster       Irving NY             0:46:40  0:09:23    52/F45-49       683/F    0:45:13  0:09:06
 2559. Raymond N. McCabe           Kenmore NY            0:46:40  0:09:23   235/M45-49      1876/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2560. Stephanie Schifano          Buffalo NY            0:46:40  0:09:23    98/F25-29       684/F    0:45:52  0:09:14
 2561. Brianna R. Nemmer           Clarence Center NY    0:46:40  0:09:23   138/F15-19       685/F    0:46:12  0:09:18
 2562. Adam McCabe                 Kenmore NY            0:46:40  0:09:23   299/M15-19      1877/M    0:46:40  0:09:23
 2563. Jim Walfrand                Getzville NY          0:46:40  0:09:23   236/M45-49      1878/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 2564. Raymond E. Ernst            Clarence Center NY    0:46:40  0:09:23   205/M40-44      1879/M    0:43:28  0:08:45
 2565. Michael Burns               East Amherst NY       0:46:41  0:09:23   206/M40-44      1880/M    0:45:14  0:09:06
 2566. Timothy J. Morrissey        Buffalo NY            0:46:41  0:09:23   207/M40-44      1881/M    0:44:44  0:09:00
 2567. Louis Petrucci              Buffalo NY            0:46:41  0:09:23   208/M40-44      1882/M    0:44:00  0:08:51
 2568. Kelly A. Battaglia          East Amherst NY       0:46:42  0:09:24   139/F15-19       686/F    0:46:10  0:09:17
 2569. David W. Good               Caledon ON            0:46:42  0:09:24   110/M55-59      1883/M    0:42:54  0:08:38
 2570. Brookelyn Christopher       Lancaster NY          0:46:43  0:09:24    99/F25-29       687/F    0:46:10  0:09:17
 2571. Elizabeth Hackford          Hamburg NY            0:46:43  0:09:24    53/F45-49       688/F    0:46:12  0:09:18
 2572. James E. Terreri            Orchard Park NY       0:46:43  0:09:24   194/M50-54      1884/M    0:46:18  0:09:19
 2573. Richard F. Wier             Buffalo NY            0:46:43  0:09:24    34/M60-64      1885/M    0:46:29  0:09:21
 2574. Garret A. Papiernik         Buffalo NY            0:46:43  0:09:24   195/M50-54      1886/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2575. Marilyn K. Sozanski         Buffalo NY            0:46:43  0:09:24    26/F50-54       689/F    0:42:43  0:08:36
 2576. Brian Collesano             New York NY           0:46:43  0:09:24   156/M25-29      1887/M    0:45:25  0:09:08
 2577. Sara Gianfagna              Buffalo NY            0:46:43  0:09:24   140/F15-19       690/F    0:45:22  0:09:08
 2578. Elizabeth Stanko            Grand Island NY       0:46:43  0:09:24   141/F15-19       691/F    0:45:22  0:09:08
 2579. Steve Tothero               Hamburg NY            0:46:43  0:09:24   211/M35-39      1888/M    0:45:30  0:09:09
 2580. Stephanie Kron              Akron NY              0:46:44  0:09:24    83/F35-39       692/F    0:44:50  0:09:01
 2581. Daryl Smith                 Springville NY        0:46:44  0:09:24   237/M45-49      1889/M    0:44:28  0:08:57
 2582. Derek Schunke               Springville NY        0:46:45  0:09:24   209/M40-44      1890/M    0:44:29  0:08:57
 2583. Ann Wojtaszczyk             Depew NY              0:46:45  0:09:24    97/F20-24       693/F    0:44:52  0:09:02
 2584. Larry G. Robertson          Buffalo NY            0:46:45  0:09:24   210/M40-44      1891/M    0:46:45  0:09:24
 2585. Mike Robertson              Buffalo NY            0:46:45  0:09:24   201/M20-24      1892/M    0:46:45  0:09:24
 2586. Nate Brinkman               Clarence Center NY    0:46:46  0:09:24   202/M20-24      1893/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 2587. Lynn Whelan                 Buffalo NY            0:46:46  0:09:24   157/M25-29      1894/M    0:44:34  0:08:58
 2588. Gary Hackbush               Amherst NY            0:46:47  0:09:25   211/M40-44      1895/M    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2589. Kim M. Chmielewicz          Williamsville NY      0:46:47  0:09:25    84/F35-39       694/F    0:44:52  0:09:02
 2590. Mike P. Arnold              West Seneca NY        0:46:47  0:09:25   300/M15-19      1896/M    0:45:45  0:09:12
 2591. Melissa A. Merlin           Buffalo NY            0:46:48  0:09:25    73/F30-34       695/F    0:46:17  0:09:19
 2592. Dan K. Woodard              Cincinnati OH         0:46:48  0:09:25   212/M35-39      1897/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 2593. Paul Kittell                Cheektowaga NY        0:46:48  0:09:25   238/M45-49      1898/M    0:45:12  0:09:06
 2594. Peter Phillippi             Hamburg NY            0:46:48  0:09:25   213/M35-39      1899/M    0:45:44  0:09:12
 2595. Jessica Hamm                Buffalo NY            0:46:48  0:09:25    98/F20-24       696/F    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2596. Natalie A. Haendiges        Amherst NY            0:46:48  0:09:25    99/F20-24       697/F    0:43:22  0:08:43
 2597. Robert Hammond              Alden NY              0:46:48  0:09:25    35/M60-64      1900/M    0:45:24  0:09:08
 2598. Matthew R. Polster          Buffalo NY            0:46:49  0:09:25   131/M30-34      1901/M    0:43:41  0:08:47
 2599. Nicholas A. Caldiero        Buffalo NY            0:46:49  0:09:25   301/M15-19      1902/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 2600. Matt McGrath                West Seneca NY        0:46:49  0:09:25   196/M50-54      1903/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 2601. Timothy B. Foster           Amherst NY            0:46:50  0:09:25   212/M40-44      1904/M    0:46:15  0:09:18
 2602. Ashley L. Kutter            Corfu NY              0:46:50  0:09:25   100/F20-24       698/F    0:43:44  0:08:48
 2603. Steve Mancuso               Kenmore NY            0:46:50  0:09:25   197/M50-54      1905/M    0:45:58  0:09:15
 2604. Russell C. Payne            Buffalo NY            0:46:51  0:09:25   239/M45-49      1906/M    0:45:58  0:09:15
 2605. William Bonifacio           Williamsville NY      0:46:51  0:09:25   198/M50-54      1907/M    0:46:06  0:09:16
 2606. Richard Kutter              Corfu NY              0:46:51  0:09:25   199/M50-54      1908/M    0:43:44  0:08:48
 2607. Paul Malecki                Albany NY             0:46:51  0:09:25    13/M65-69      1909/M    0:45:34  0:09:10
 2608. Gregg G. Tomani             Orchard Park NY       0:46:51  0:09:25   213/M40-44      1910/M    0:45:45  0:09:12
 2609. Emily Gantz                 Seattle WA            0:46:52  0:09:26   101/F20-24       699/F    0:45:38  0:09:11
 2610. Stan Jurkowski              West Seneca NY        0:46:52  0:09:26   200/M50-54      1911/M    0:44:19  0:08:55
 2611. Natalie Worley              Williamsville NY      0:46:52  0:09:26   142/F15-19       700/F    0:43:23  0:08:44
 2612. Norris Poleon               Chicago IL            0:46:52  0:09:26   158/M25-29      1912/M    0:44:51  0:09:01
 2613. Matthew Becker              Lackawanna NY         0:46:53  0:09:26   132/M30-34      1913/M    0:44:45  0:09:00
 2614. Johnny Greiner              Henrietta NY          0:46:53  0:09:26    89/M01-14      1914/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 2615. Joseph M. Laraiso           Elma NY               0:46:53  0:09:26   302/M15-19      1915/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2616. Kathryn Henry               Cambridge MA          0:46:53  0:09:26   102/F20-24       701/F    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2617. Tabitha S. Pezzino          Grand Island NY       0:46:53  0:09:26    75/F40-44       702/F    0:45:49  0:09:13
 2618. Mary Everingham             West Seneca NY        0:46:53  0:09:26    54/F45-49       703/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 2619. Nicole T. Smith             Derby NY              0:46:53  0:09:26   143/F15-19       704/F    0:46:53  0:09:26
 2620. Erin Fiden                  Chicago IL            0:46:54  0:09:26    74/F30-34       705/F    0:45:47  0:09:13
 2621. Sara Poreda                 Niagara Falls NY      0:46:54  0:09:26   103/F20-24       706/F    0:45:54  0:09:14
 2622. Kathleen M. Granchelli      Lockport NY           0:46:54  0:09:26   144/F15-19       707/F    0:46:54  0:09:26
 2623. Brittany Robinson           West Falls NY         0:46:54  0:09:26   104/F20-24       708/F    0:44:49  0:09:01
 2624. Anthony J. Armstrong        Buffalo NY            0:46:55  0:09:26   159/M25-29      1916/M    0:44:42  0:09:00
 2625. Kristen E. Armstrong        Buffalo NY            0:46:55  0:09:26   100/F25-29       709/F    0:44:43  0:09:00
 2626. Krista Bowman               Buffalo NY            0:46:55  0:09:26   101/F25-29       710/F    0:44:44  0:09:00
 2627. Claudia L. Wood             Buffalo NY            0:46:55  0:09:26    55/F45-49       711/F    0:46:39  0:09:23
 2628. Jennifer A. Palladino       Kenmore NY            0:46:55  0:09:26   102/F25-29       712/F    0:46:19  0:09:19
 2629. Lindsay Coffta              Medina NY             0:46:55  0:09:26   105/F20-24       713/F    0:44:50  0:09:01
 2630. James A. Prentiss           Kenmore NY            0:46:56  0:09:26   240/M45-49      1917/M    0:45:49  0:09:13
 2631. Elizabeth C. Sampson        New York NY           0:46:56  0:09:26   103/F25-29       714/F    0:45:48  0:09:13
 2632. Nerio Gonzalez              East Amherst NY       0:46:56  0:09:26   133/M30-34      1918/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 2633. Ann Cassell                 North Tonawanda NY    0:46:56  0:09:26   145/F15-19       715/F    0:45:57  0:09:15
 2634. Lauren Thompson             New Albany OH         0:46:56  0:09:26   106/F20-24       716/F    0:45:22  0:09:08
 2635. Lauren Siegler              Williamsville NY      0:46:56  0:09:26   146/F15-19       717/F    0:45:01  0:09:03
 2636. Burt Thompson               Grand Island NY       0:46:57  0:09:27   241/M45-49      1919/M    0:45:22  0:09:08
 2637. Mallory Kozaklewicz         Cheektowaga NY        0:46:57  0:09:27   107/F20-24       718/F    0:46:40  0:09:23
 2638. Douglas H. Ward             Hamburg NY            0:46:58  0:09:27   201/M50-54      1920/M    0:45:24  0:09:08
 2639. Sarah K. Ward               Chicago IL            0:46:58  0:09:27   104/F25-29       719/F    0:45:24  0:09:08
 2640. Erin E. Lingle              Buffalo NY            0:46:58  0:09:27   105/F25-29       720/F    0:45:02  0:09:04
 2641. Linda Gallagher             Lockport NY           0:46:59  0:09:27    56/F45-49       721/F    0:46:45  0:09:24
 2642. Ilona E. Rogan              Grand Island NY       0:47:00  0:09:27    76/F40-44       722/F    0:46:43  0:09:24
 2643. James Schuler               Newfane NY            0:47:00  0:09:27   303/M15-19      1921/M    0:42:50  0:08:37
 2644. Tom E. Glynn                Lockport NY           0:47:00  0:09:27   202/M50-54      1922/M    0:42:51  0:08:37
 2645. Karen E. Wiswall            Grand Island NY       0:47:00  0:09:27   108/F20-24       723/F    0:46:26  0:09:20
 2646. Chuck Tokarz                Williamsville NY      0:47:00  0:09:27   111/M55-59      1923/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 2647. Troy Neureuter              Eden NY               0:47:00  0:09:27    90/M01-14      1924/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 2648. Michele Maldonado           Tonawanda NY          0:47:01  0:09:27    57/F45-49       724/F    0:46:04  0:09:16
 2649. Stephen Frase               Buffalo NY            0:47:01  0:09:27   134/M30-34      1925/M    0:46:04  0:09:16
 2650. Lisa M. Caiola              Webster NY            0:47:02  0:09:28    85/F35-39       725/F    0:43:49  0:08:49
 2651. Enrico Caiola               Webster NY            0:47:02  0:09:28   214/M35-39      1926/M    0:43:50  0:08:49
 2652. Timothy P. Lyster           Astoria NY            0:47:04  0:09:28   160/M25-29      1927/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 2653. Peter J. Pula, Sr           Buffalo NY            0:47:05  0:09:28   203/M50-54      1928/M    0:46:55  0:09:26
 2654. Jim Gibson                  Orchard Park NY       0:47:05  0:09:28   242/M45-49      1929/M    0:45:05  0:09:04
 2655. Jesse Koester               Amherst NY            0:47:05  0:09:28   304/M15-19      1930/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 2656. Gerard W. Keppel            Snyder NY             0:47:05  0:09:28   204/M50-54      1931/M    0:44:33  0:08:58
 2657. Dan J. Burns                Rochester NY          0:47:06  0:09:29   214/M40-44      1932/M    0:46:35  0:09:22
 2658. Robert Moscati              Clarence Center NY    0:47:06  0:09:29   243/M45-49      1933/M    0:46:07  0:09:17
 2659. Sharon M. Benson            Lockport NY           0:47:07  0:09:29    27/F50-54       726/F    0:46:24  0:09:20
 2660. Derek R. Smith              East Amherst NY       0:47:07  0:09:29   205/M50-54      1934/M    0:46:07  0:09:17
 2661. Jillian Barone              Buffalo NY            0:47:07  0:09:29   106/F25-29       727/F    0:46:33  0:09:22
 2662. Laura A. Zakrzewski         Holland NY            0:47:07  0:09:29    31/F01-14       728/F    0:47:06  0:09:29
 2663. Philip Kittell              Cuyahoga Falls OH     0:47:07  0:09:29    91/M01-14      1935/M    0:45:33  0:09:10
 2664. Kayleigh Tonkinson          Glenville NY          0:47:07  0:09:29   147/F15-19       729/F    0:45:34  0:09:10
 2665. Kathy Stedman               Jamestown NY          0:47:07  0:09:29    58/F45-49       730/F    0:46:47  0:09:25
 2666. Steve Burgeson              Kenmore NY            0:47:07  0:09:29   206/M50-54      1936/M    0:46:05  0:09:16
 2667. Kyle Connell                Twinsburg OH          0:47:07  0:09:29   305/M15-19      1937/M    0:45:59  0:09:15
 2668. Kasey L. Jones              Holland NY            0:47:08  0:09:29    32/F01-14       731/F    0:47:07  0:09:29
 2669. Thomas Tallman              Hamburg NY            0:47:08  0:09:29   244/M45-49      1938/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 2670. Timothy McNamee             Winter Haven FL       0:47:09  0:09:29   203/M20-24      1939/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2671. David A. Gerber             Buffalo NY            0:47:09  0:09:29    36/M60-64      1940/M    0:46:12  0:09:18
 2672. Carolyn E. Clauss           Kenmore NY            0:47:09  0:09:29   109/F20-24       732/F    0:45:59  0:09:15
 2673. Shrell Krawczyk             Williamsville NY      0:47:09  0:09:29    86/F35-39       733/F    0:46:03  0:09:16
 2674. Liz Cipolla                 Kenmore NY            0:47:09  0:09:29    75/F30-34       734/F    0:46:03  0:09:16
 2675. Erin Howe                   Fairport NY           0:47:09  0:09:29   107/F25-29       735/F    0:45:52  0:09:14
 2676. Paul Draper                 Holland NY            0:47:10  0:09:29   112/M55-59      1941/M    0:45:28  0:09:09
 2677. Damon T. French             Buffalo NY            0:47:10  0:09:29   161/M25-29      1942/M    0:46:28  0:09:21
 2678. Emily Victor                Williamsville NY      0:47:10  0:09:29   148/F15-19       736/F    0:46:09  0:09:17
 2679. Benjamin Grigglestone       Groton MA             0:47:10  0:09:29    92/M01-14      1943/M    0:45:38  0:09:11
 2680. Cathleen C. Berner          Dunkirk NY            0:47:10  0:09:29    15/F55-59       737/F    0:46:00  0:09:15
 2681. Luke J. Kane                Bel Air MD            0:47:10  0:09:29   162/M25-29      1944/M    0:43:37  0:08:46
 2682. Nick Lamendola              Grand Island NY       0:47:11  0:09:30   306/M15-19      1945/M    0:42:45  0:08:36
 2683. Roberta D. Brownell         Buffalo NY            0:47:11  0:09:30    77/F40-44       738/F    0:46:17  0:09:19
 2684. Thomas S. Wiswall           Grand Island NY       0:47:11  0:09:30   113/M55-59      1946/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 2685. Andrew Hashey               Buffalo NY            0:47:11  0:09:30   163/M25-29      1947/M    0:45:06  0:09:04
 2686. Lauren A. Nikisher          Tonawanda NY          0:47:11  0:09:30   149/F15-19       739/F    0:46:09  0:09:17
 2687. Andrew Westpfahl            Kenmore NY            0:47:12  0:09:30   307/M15-19      1948/M    0:47:05  0:09:28
 2688. Craig Bitterman             West Point NY         0:47:12  0:09:30   135/M30-34      1949/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 2689. Patrick Rizzcop             Orchard Park NY       0:47:12  0:09:30   215/M40-44      1950/M    0:45:46  0:09:12
 2690. Mark A. Dellaneve           Hamburg NY            0:47:12  0:09:30   245/M45-49      1951/M    0:43:41  0:08:47
 2691. Kelsey Ryan                 Buffalo NY            0:47:12  0:09:30   150/F15-19       740/F    0:44:00  0:08:51
 2692. Jenna Bitterman             West Point NY         0:47:13  0:09:30   108/F25-29       741/F    0:46:16  0:09:18
 2693. Tim Oshei                   Hamburg NY            0:47:13  0:09:30   136/M30-34      1952/M    0:45:22  0:09:08
 2694. Natalie Czup                Alden NY              0:47:13  0:09:30   151/F15-19       742/F    0:45:26  0:09:08
 2695. Susan A. Stanko             Grand Island NY       0:47:13  0:09:30    59/F45-49       743/F    0:45:51  0:09:13
 2696. Carolyn Ivey                Boston MA             0:47:13  0:09:30    78/F40-44       744/F    0:46:33  0:09:22
 2697. James E. Hassett            Burke VA              0:47:13  0:09:30   216/M40-44      1953/M    0:45:52  0:09:14
 2698. Emily E. Hassett            Burke VA              0:47:13  0:09:30    33/F01-14       745/F    0:45:52  0:09:14
 2699. Amy Zbieszkowski            Niagara Falls NY      0:47:13  0:09:30    76/F30-34       746/F    0:45:22  0:09:08
 2700. Beth A. Bullock             Niagara Falls NY      0:47:14  0:09:30    28/F50-54       747/F    0:45:22  0:09:08
 2701. Sandy Wadsworth             Amherst NY            0:47:14  0:09:30    60/F45-49       748/F    0:46:51  0:09:25
 2702. Patrick E. Mang             Kenmore NY            0:47:15  0:09:30    93/M01-14      1954/M    0:44:07  0:08:52
 2703. Leah A. Hourihan            Buffalo NY            0:47:15  0:09:30   152/F15-19       749/F    0:44:03  0:08:52
 2704. Mike Walsh                  East Amherst NY       0:47:15  0:09:30   114/M55-59      1955/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 2705. Robert C. Brown             Getzville NY          0:47:15  0:09:30    37/M60-64      1956/M    0:46:54  0:09:26
 2706. Brian M. Walsh              East Amherst NY       0:47:15  0:09:30   215/M35-39      1957/M    0:46:53  0:09:26
 2707. McQuade T. Milligan         Williamsville NY      0:47:15  0:09:30    94/M01-14      1958/M    0:47:06  0:09:29
 2708. Jonathan P. Olsen           Snyder NY             0:47:15  0:09:30   246/M45-49      1959/M    0:45:52  0:09:14
 2709. Lauren E. Dickerson         Buffalo NY            0:47:15  0:09:30   110/F20-24       750/F    0:46:50  0:09:25
 2710. Matthew Pegg                Cheektowaga NY        0:47:15  0:09:30   204/M20-24      1960/M    0:46:21  0:09:19
 2711. Herb Hachten                Buffalo NY            0:47:16  0:09:31   205/M20-24      1961/M    0:46:21  0:09:19
 2712. Dana Leonard                Avon NY               0:47:16  0:09:31   217/M40-44      1962/M    0:45:00  0:09:03
 2713. Daniel J. Edholm            West Falls NY         0:47:16  0:09:31   137/M30-34      1963/M    0:45:18  0:09:07
 2714. Stuart Clees                Hamburg NY            0:47:16  0:09:31   115/M55-59      1964/M    0:44:54  0:09:02
 2715. James F. Norton             East Aurora NY        0:47:17  0:09:31   207/M50-54      1965/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 2716. Beth Butcheri               North Tonawanda NY    0:47:17  0:09:31   109/F25-29       751/F    0:44:55  0:09:02
 2717. Lars Weborg                 North Tonawanda NY    0:47:17  0:09:31   206/M20-24      1966/M    0:44:55  0:09:02
 2718. Jake Daniels                Kenmore NY            0:47:17  0:09:31   138/M30-34      1967/M    0:46:41  0:09:23
 2719. Timothy P. Szczykutowicz    Grand Island NY       0:47:17  0:09:31   207/M20-24      1968/M    0:45:03  0:09:04
 2720. Monika Buffamonti           Buffalo NY            0:47:18  0:09:31    61/F45-49       752/F    0:44:06  0:08:52
 2721. Ben Kromphardt              Tonawanda NY          0:47:18  0:09:31   308/M15-19      1969/M    0:44:07  0:08:52
 2722. Maria A. Gravino            Cheektowaga NY        0:47:18  0:09:31    87/F35-39       753/F    0:47:08  0:09:29
 2723. Brian McFadden              Long Island Cty NY    0:47:18  0:09:31   218/M40-44      1970/M    0:47:10  0:09:29
 2724. Thomas B. Rojek             Buffalo NY            0:47:18  0:09:31   216/M35-39      1971/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 2725. Carl Zanatian               North Tonawanda NY    0:47:18  0:09:31    95/M01-14      1972/M    0:45:45  0:09:12
 2726. Molly E. Blenk              Cincinnati OH         0:47:18  0:09:31    88/F35-39       754/F    0:46:01  0:09:15
 2727. William J. Connors          Grand Island NY       0:47:19  0:09:31   247/M45-49      1973/M    0:46:54  0:09:26
 2728. William J. McDonagh         Derby NY              0:47:19  0:09:31   219/M40-44      1974/M    0:47:19  0:09:31
 2729. Douglas Corbett             Kenmore NY            0:47:19  0:09:31   248/M45-49      1975/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 2730. Tim Mulhern                 Williamsville NY      0:47:19  0:09:31   220/M40-44      1976/M    0:46:02  0:09:16
 2731. Michael G. Baritot          Cincinnati OH         0:47:19  0:09:31   208/M50-54      1977/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 2732. Jerry S. Napier             Depew NY              0:47:19  0:09:31   221/M40-44      1978/M    0:46:17  0:09:19
 2733. Brian F. Costello           Lockport NY           0:47:19  0:09:31   249/M45-49      1979/M    0:46:10  0:09:17
 2734. Zachary T. Costello         Lockport NY           0:47:20  0:09:31   309/M15-19      1980/M    0:46:09  0:09:17
 2735. James P. McDonald           East Aurora NY        0:47:20  0:09:31   250/M45-49      1981/M    0:45:58  0:09:15
 2736. Brenda Chiarilli            Chicago IL            0:47:20  0:09:31   110/F25-29       755/F    0:46:39  0:09:23
 2737. Christopher Schaefer        Amherst NY            0:47:21  0:09:32   209/M50-54      1982/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2738. Peter Sullivan              Williamsville NY      0:47:21  0:09:32   217/M35-39      1983/M    0:44:00  0:08:51
 2739. Janine Breeden              Eden NY               0:47:21  0:09:32    89/F35-39       756/F    0:45:13  0:09:06
 2740. Mark Dadd                   Attica NY             0:47:22  0:09:32    38/M60-64      1984/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 2741. Linda Wach                  Orchard Park NY       0:47:22  0:09:32    62/F45-49       757/F    0:45:15  0:09:06
 2742. Deidre Sullivan             Williamsville NY      0:47:22  0:09:32    90/F35-39       758/F    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2743. Matthew Kulik               Buffalo NY            0:47:22  0:09:32   310/M15-19      1985/M    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2744. Matthew S. McGuigan         Amherst NY            0:47:22  0:09:32   311/M15-19      1986/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 2745. Lori E. Eldridge            Buffalo NY            0:47:23  0:09:32    77/F30-34       759/F    0:45:51  0:09:13
 2746. Tim J. Goulet               Downingtown PA        0:47:23  0:09:32   312/M15-19      1987/M    0:44:07  0:08:52
 2747. Robert R. Ornat             Amherst NY            0:47:24  0:09:32   218/M35-39      1988/M    0:42:14  0:08:30
 2748. Jennifer Victor             Tonawanda NY          0:47:24  0:09:32   111/F20-24       760/F    0:46:22  0:09:20
 2749. Stephen C. Gladysz          Amherst NY            0:47:25  0:09:32   210/M50-54      1989/M    0:42:53  0:08:38
 2750. Tesha Alfiere               Buffalo NY            0:47:25  0:09:32   112/F20-24       761/F    0:43:31  0:08:45
 2751. Matthew L. Sokolowski       Hamburg NY            0:47:25  0:09:32    96/M01-14      1990/M    0:45:07  0:09:05
 2752. Marcus E. Costello          Buffalo NY            0:47:25  0:09:32   222/M40-44      1991/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 2753. James C. Matteliano         Amherst NY            0:47:25  0:09:32   211/M50-54      1992/M    0:43:20  0:08:43
 2754. Mary Claire Devine          Buffalo NY            0:47:25  0:09:32    78/F30-34       762/F    0:45:54  0:09:14
 2755. Mark D. Sokolowski          Hamburg NY            0:47:25  0:09:32   251/M45-49      1993/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 2756. Kevin S. Fitzpatrick        East Amherst NY       0:47:26  0:09:33   208/M20-24      1994/M    0:46:12  0:09:18
 2757. Katerina Czup               Alden NY              0:47:26  0:09:33   113/F20-24       763/F    0:45:40  0:09:11
 2758. Claire Littlefield          Buffalo NY            0:47:26  0:09:33   114/F20-24       764/F    0:46:59  0:09:27
 2759. Sarah Jarosz                Hamburg NY            0:47:27  0:09:33   153/F15-19       765/F    0:46:16  0:09:18
 2760. Jennifer L. Fisher          Amherst NY            0:47:27  0:09:33    91/F35-39       766/F    0:45:56  0:09:14
 2761. Michael Haggerty            Buffalo NY            0:47:27  0:09:33   252/M45-49      1995/M    0:46:05  0:09:16
 2762. Jennifer Labuda             Amherst NY            0:47:27  0:09:33   111/F25-29       767/F    0:45:00  0:09:03
 2763. Scott J. Fisher             Amherst NY            0:47:27  0:09:33   223/M40-44      1996/M    0:45:56  0:09:14
 2764. Glenn L. Orser              Orchard Park NY       0:47:27  0:09:33   116/M55-59      1997/M    0:47:07  0:09:29
 2765. Lisa Jarosz                 Hamburg NY            0:47:27  0:09:33   154/F15-19       768/F    0:46:15  0:09:18
 2766. Carol Littlefield           Buffalo NY            0:47:27  0:09:33    16/F55-59       769/F    0:47:00  0:09:27
 2767. Adam Hepp                   East Amherst NY       0:47:27  0:09:33    97/M01-14      1998/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 2768. Steven Hepp                 East Amherst NY       0:47:27  0:09:33   253/M45-49      1999/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 2769. Lynn Edelman                Buffalo NY            0:47:28  0:09:33    29/F50-54       770/F    0:45:00  0:09:03
 2770. Joannie A. Essler           Varysburg NY          0:47:28  0:09:33    63/F45-49       771/F    0:47:23  0:09:32
 2771. Wayne A. Porterfield        Buffalo NY            0:47:28  0:09:33   219/M35-39      2000/M    0:43:31  0:08:45
 2772. Mary Casey                  Williamsville NY      0:47:28  0:09:33     4/F60-64       772/F    0:47:19  0:09:31
 2773. Colleen M. Stewart          Welland ON            0:47:28  0:09:33    17/F55-59       773/F    0:45:29  0:09:09
 2774. Michael A. Nowicki          East Amherst NY       0:47:28  0:09:33    98/M01-14      2001/M    0:46:12  0:09:18
 2775. Neil J. Keane, Jr           Buffalo NY            0:47:28  0:09:33    99/M01-14      2002/M    0:45:26  0:09:08
 2776. Paula Arcara                West Seneca NY        0:47:29  0:09:33    64/F45-49       774/F    0:47:16  0:09:31
 2777. Patrick L. Deacon           Buffalo NY            0:47:29  0:09:33   313/M15-19      2003/M    0:43:27  0:08:44
 2778. Seamus Degan                Buffalo NY            0:47:29  0:09:33   100/M01-14      2004/M    0:43:40  0:08:47
 2779. Alicia Tombs                Amherst NY            0:47:30  0:09:33   112/F25-29       775/F    0:45:58  0:09:15
 2780. Amanda J. Krzysiak          Alden NY              0:47:31  0:09:34   155/F15-19       776/F    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2781. Christie Cummins            Maidens VA            0:47:31  0:09:34    79/F30-34       777/F    0:47:19  0:09:31
 2782. Karl Rubeck                 Buffalo NY            0:47:31  0:09:34   224/M40-44      2005/M    0:43:53  0:08:50
 2783. Thom Marra                  Getzville NY          0:47:31  0:09:34   117/M55-59      2006/M    0:46:48  0:09:25
 2784. Dawn M. Mack                Tonawanda NY          0:47:31  0:09:34    92/F35-39       778/F    0:46:27  0:09:21
 2785. Pete J. Bukowski, Jr        Buffalo NY            0:47:32  0:09:34   314/M15-19      2007/M    0:43:16  0:08:42
 2786. Karrie Gurbacki             East Amherst NY       0:47:32  0:09:34   156/F15-19       779/F    0:44:21  0:08:55
 2787. Puja A. Sztorc              Wheatfield NY         0:47:32  0:09:34   157/F15-19       780/F    0:44:58  0:09:03
 2788. David Gurbacki              East Amherst NY       0:47:32  0:09:34   209/M20-24      2008/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2789. Sharon Grogan               West Amherst NY       0:47:32  0:09:34    65/F45-49       781/F    0:46:38  0:09:23
 2790. Jenny L. Mooney             Williamsville NY      0:47:32  0:09:34   158/F15-19       782/F    0:46:36  0:09:22
 2791. Jason Zapp                  North Tonawanda NY    0:47:32  0:09:34   139/M30-34      2009/M    0:43:47  0:08:48
 2792. Dennis J. Higgins           Buffalo NY            0:47:32  0:09:34   254/M45-49      2010/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 2793. Thomas Keenan               Buffalo NY            0:47:32  0:09:34   118/M55-59      2011/M    0:46:27  0:09:21
 2794. Paul G. Buchanan            Buffalo NY            0:47:33  0:09:34   119/M55-59      2012/M    0:46:28  0:09:21
 2795. Donald P. Meek              Depew NY              0:47:33  0:09:34   225/M40-44      2013/M    0:46:25  0:09:20
 2796. Timothy Zgliczynski         Cheektowaga NY        0:47:33  0:09:34   164/M25-29      2014/M    0:46:40  0:09:23
 2797. Melissa Zgliczynski         Cheektowaga NY        0:47:33  0:09:34   113/F25-29       783/F    0:46:40  0:09:23
 2798. Amy E. Troy                 Buffalo NY            0:47:33  0:09:34    30/F50-54       784/F    0:46:13  0:09:18
 2799. Jm C. Bodziak               East Aurora NY        0:47:34  0:09:34   120/M55-59      2015/M    0:46:48  0:09:25
 2800. Karen Finnegan              Eden NY               0:47:34  0:09:34    79/F40-44       785/F    0:45:42  0:09:12
 2801. Denae Michalski             Lancaster NY          0:47:34  0:09:34   115/F20-24       786/F    0:46:31  0:09:21
 2802. Jim Jordan                  Pennington NJ         0:47:34  0:09:34   210/M20-24      2016/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 2803. Robert J. Ball              Buffalo NY            0:47:35  0:09:34   121/M55-59      2017/M    0:45:04  0:09:04
 2804. Karielle L. Plumb           East Amherst NY       0:47:35  0:09:34   114/F25-29       787/F    0:46:26  0:09:20
 2805. Rajesh Nakhwa               East Amherst NY       0:47:35  0:09:34   220/M35-39      2018/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 2806. Thomas G. Bordonaro         Cheektowaga NY        0:47:35  0:09:34   122/M55-59      2019/M    0:46:54  0:09:26
 2807. Prashant Pratapwar          Williamsville NY      0:47:35  0:09:34   221/M35-39      2020/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 2808. Carrie Nelson               Amherst NY            0:47:35  0:09:34   115/F25-29       788/F    0:45:16  0:09:06
 2809. Ryan C. Gimlin              Hamburg NY            0:47:35  0:09:34   211/M20-24      2021/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 2810. Jamie Silveri               Media PA              0:47:36  0:09:35   116/F20-24       789/F    0:46:14  0:09:18
 2811. Ashley Dolpp                Kenmore NY            0:47:36  0:09:35   117/F20-24       790/F    0:46:49  0:09:25
 2812. Kathy Halter                Amherst NY            0:47:36  0:09:35    66/F45-49       791/F    0:45:16  0:09:06
 2813. David Hoy                   Orchard Park NY       0:47:36  0:09:35   212/M50-54      2022/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 2814. Cassandra R. Bunce          Lewiston NY           0:47:37  0:09:35   118/F20-24       792/F    0:45:53  0:09:14
 2815. Staci Sass                  Cheektowaga NY        0:47:37  0:09:35    80/F30-34       793/F    0:44:29  0:08:57
 2816. Michael A. Latona           14224 NY              0:47:38  0:09:35   255/M45-49      2023/M    0:46:03  0:09:16
 2817. Robert S. Henderson         Grand Island NY       0:47:38  0:09:35   315/M15-19      2024/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 2818. Carol A. Timmerman-Yorty    Buffalo NY            0:47:38  0:09:35    31/F50-54       794/F    0:47:07  0:09:29
 2819. Kris A. Young               Williamsville NY      0:47:39  0:09:35   256/M45-49      2025/M    0:47:26  0:09:33
 2820. Sean P. Metz                Amherst NY            0:47:39  0:09:35   140/M30-34      2026/M    0:44:46  0:09:00
 2821. Matt P. Fields              Grand Island NY       0:47:39  0:09:35   212/M20-24      2027/M    0:45:25  0:09:08
 2822. Scott Warman                Clarence NY           0:47:39  0:09:35   226/M40-44      2028/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 2823. Jennifer J. Testa           Amherst NY            0:47:40  0:09:35   119/F20-24       795/F    0:45:43  0:09:12
 2824. Nathaniel L. Key            Buffalo NY            0:47:40  0:09:35   213/M20-24      2029/M    0:45:32  0:09:10
 2825. Jennie Rinehart             Silver Creek NY       0:47:40  0:09:35    93/F35-39       796/F    0:47:29  0:09:33
 2826. Rick Schoellkopf            Tonawanda NY          0:47:40  0:09:35    14/M65-69      2030/M    0:46:19  0:09:19
 2827. Gerard W. Cary              Blasdell NY           0:47:40  0:09:35   257/M45-49      2031/M    0:44:44  0:09:00
 2828. John A. Franczyk            Glenview IL           0:47:40  0:09:35   258/M45-49      2032/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 2829. Lauren Dworkis              Amherst NY            0:47:41  0:09:36   120/F20-24       797/F    0:44:31  0:08:57
 2830. John Gleason                Rochester NY          0:47:41  0:09:36   214/M20-24      2033/M    0:44:31  0:08:57
 2831. Elizabeth Fraccica          Angola NY             0:47:41  0:09:36   116/F25-29       798/F    0:45:05  0:09:04
 2832. Christina M. Breier         Grand Island NY       0:47:41  0:09:36   121/F20-24       799/F    0:45:41  0:09:11
 2833. William J. Haslinger        Hamburg NY            0:47:41  0:09:36    39/M60-64      2034/M    0:46:04  0:09:16
 2834. James Mikoll                Cheektowaga NY        0:47:41  0:09:36   259/M45-49      2035/M    0:45:45  0:09:12
 2835. Skip Hepp                   Williamsville NY      0:47:41  0:09:36    40/M60-64      2036/M    0:46:26  0:09:20
 2836. Alex R. Caldiero            Buffalo NY            0:47:41  0:09:36   316/M15-19      2037/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 2837. Catherine Christopher       Buffalo NY            0:47:41  0:09:36    94/F35-39       800/F    0:47:10  0:09:29
 2838. Dale Q. Brown               Holland NY            0:47:42  0:09:36   227/M40-44      2038/M    0:47:10  0:09:29
 2839. Andrea J. Bubar             Orchard Park NY       0:47:42  0:09:36    81/F30-34       801/F    0:47:04  0:09:28
 2840. Ann D. Chamberlain          Ellicottville NY      0:47:42  0:09:36    80/F40-44       802/F    0:47:17  0:09:31
 2841. Ellen Dunwoodie             West Seneca NY        0:47:42  0:09:36    32/F50-54       803/F    0:47:18  0:09:31
 2842. Emma Chiampou               Buffalo NY            0:47:42  0:09:36   122/F20-24       804/F    0:45:44  0:09:12
 2843. Lindsay J. McKenrick        Alden NY              0:47:42  0:09:36   123/F20-24       805/F    0:44:35  0:08:58
 2844. Maria A. Garrett            Clarence Center NY    0:47:42  0:09:36    81/F40-44       806/F    0:46:47  0:09:25
 2845. Michael B. Pratt            Kenmore NY            0:47:43  0:09:36   123/M55-59      2039/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 2846. Jeffrey M. Gifford          Williamsville NY      0:47:43  0:09:36   213/M50-54      2040/M    0:45:46  0:09:12
 2847. Cara Reilly                 Newtown CT            0:47:43  0:09:36    82/F40-44       807/F    0:43:38  0:08:47
 2848. David J. Robinson           Tonawanda NY          0:47:43  0:09:36   215/M20-24      2041/M    0:46:53  0:09:26
 2849. Michael Kulik               Buffalo NY            0:47:43  0:09:36   317/M15-19      2042/M    0:44:20  0:08:55
 2850. Susan Sacca                 West Valley NY        0:47:43  0:09:36    33/F50-54       808/F    0:47:40  0:09:35
 2851. Rhonda Spinelli             Orchard Park NY       0:47:44  0:09:36    82/F30-34       809/F    0:46:02  0:09:16
 2852. Robert L. Goodwin           Williamsville NY      0:47:44  0:09:36   214/M50-54      2043/M    0:45:15  0:09:06
 2853. Bob C. Sommer               Clarence NY           0:47:44  0:09:36   215/M50-54      2044/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 2854. Mark Knerr                  Tonawanda NY          0:47:44  0:09:36   228/M40-44      2045/M    0:44:30  0:08:57
 2855. Craig P. Scarupa            Lockport NY           0:47:44  0:09:36   260/M45-49      2046/M    0:45:18  0:09:07
 2856. Hillary Crehan              Washington DC         0:47:44  0:09:36   117/F25-29       810/F    0:43:19  0:08:43
 2857. Beck K. O'Connor            Buffalo NY            0:47:45  0:09:36   222/M35-39      2047/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 2858. Jon P. Anderson             Williamsville NY      0:47:45  0:09:36   216/M20-24      2048/M    0:44:31  0:08:57
 2859. Lisa B. Walker              Brooklyn NY           0:47:45  0:09:36   118/F25-29       811/F    0:44:30  0:08:57
 2860. Patrick Mannion             Washington DC         0:47:45  0:09:36   165/M25-29      2049/M    0:43:19  0:08:43
 2861. Timothy D. Bunn             Hamburg NY            0:47:45  0:09:36   229/M40-44      2050/M    0:44:56  0:09:02
 2862. Adam Mullins                Amherst NY            0:47:45  0:09:36   166/M25-29      2051/M    0:45:43  0:09:12
 2863. John J. Witkowski           Williamsville NY      0:47:45  0:09:36   216/M50-54      2052/M    0:45:13  0:09:06
 2864. Mark Makar                  West Seneca NY        0:47:45  0:09:36   318/M15-19      2053/M    0:46:21  0:09:19
 2865. Marissa D. Witkowski        Alston MA             0:47:45  0:09:36   124/F20-24       812/F    0:45:13  0:09:06
 2866. Michael V. Nowak            West Seneca NY        0:47:46  0:09:37   167/M25-29      2054/M    0:45:17  0:09:07
 2867. Gail B. Gokey               North Tonawanda NY    0:47:46  0:09:37    67/F45-49       813/F    0:47:05  0:09:28
 2868. Christian J. Kulik          Buffalo NY            0:47:46  0:09:37   319/M15-19      2055/M    0:44:14  0:08:54
 2869. Michael Vanderwege          Rochester NY          0:47:46  0:09:37   141/M30-34      2056/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 2870. Charley J. Arrigo           Brant NY              0:47:46  0:09:37   320/M15-19      2057/M    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2871. Suzanne K. Johnson          Kenmore NY            0:47:46  0:09:37    95/F35-39       814/F    0:43:53  0:08:50
 2872. Matt H. Cullen              Hamburg NY            0:47:47  0:09:37   217/M20-24      2058/M    0:44:55  0:09:02
 2873. Kathleen Klaes              Orchard Park NY       0:47:47  0:09:37    96/F35-39       815/F    0:45:55  0:09:14
 2874. Amber C. Blidy              Springville NY        0:47:47  0:09:37    34/F01-14       816/F    0:46:42  0:09:24
 2875. Jim Rosenhaus               Cleveland OH          0:47:47  0:09:37   230/M40-44      2059/M    0:43:41  0:08:47
 2876. Laura J. Forster            Eden NY               0:47:47  0:09:37    68/F45-49       817/F    0:47:30  0:09:33
 2877. Michelle J. Rioux           Rochester NY          0:47:47  0:09:37    83/F30-34       818/F    0:45:25  0:09:08
 2878. Susan M. Vero               Lancaster NY          0:47:47  0:09:37    97/F35-39       819/F    0:44:33  0:08:58
 2879. Leslie A. Charlier          Buffalo NY            0:47:47  0:09:37    69/F45-49       820/F    0:47:00  0:09:27
 2880. James Podyma                Eden NY               0:47:48  0:09:37   261/M45-49      2060/M    0:45:50  0:09:13
 2881. Jenn Ickowski               Lancaster NY          0:47:48  0:09:37   159/F15-19       821/F    0:46:47  0:09:25
 2882. Al Palmatier                Dunkirk NY            0:47:48  0:09:37   262/M45-49      2061/M    0:45:35  0:09:10
 2883. Alicia J. Palmatier         Dunkirk NY            0:47:48  0:09:37   160/F15-19       822/F    0:45:36  0:09:10
 2884. Jessie D. Petit             Grand Island NY       0:47:48  0:09:37   218/M20-24      2062/M    0:46:26  0:09:20
 2885. Daniel Krotz                Kenmore NY            0:47:49  0:09:37    41/M60-64      2063/M    0:46:35  0:09:22
 2886. Colleen F. McCoy            East Aurora NY        0:47:49  0:09:37    83/F40-44       823/F    0:44:48  0:09:01
 2887. Daniel P. Schaus            Williamsville NY      0:47:49  0:09:37   101/M01-14      2064/M    0:47:20  0:09:31
 2888. Bob Darling                 Lackawanna NY         0:47:49  0:09:37    15/M65-69      2065/M    0:45:43  0:09:12
 2889. Elizabeth A. Morphis        Williamsville NY      0:47:50  0:09:37   119/F25-29       824/F    0:47:31  0:09:34
 2890. James Sutton                Grand Island NY       0:47:50  0:09:37   263/M45-49      2066/M    0:47:37  0:09:35
 2891. Eileen B. Ludwig            Williamsville NY      0:47:50  0:09:37    84/F40-44       825/F    0:45:21  0:09:07
 2892. Anne Marie Derrett          Pendleton NY          0:47:50  0:09:37    70/F45-49       826/F    0:46:19  0:09:19
 2893. Allison Gaudy               Rochester NY          0:47:50  0:09:37   120/F25-29       827/F    0:45:30  0:09:09
 2894. Connor J. Danahy            Williamsville NY      0:47:50  0:09:37   219/M20-24      2067/M    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2895. John Persons                Clarence Center NY    0:47:51  0:09:38   231/M40-44      2068/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 2896. Albert A. Hunziker          Lancaster NY          0:47:51  0:09:38   321/M15-19      2069/M    0:45:07  0:09:05
 2897. Deb Karet                   Washington DC         0:47:51  0:09:38    84/F30-34       828/F    0:43:20  0:08:43
 2898. John Dennee                 Snyder NY             0:47:51  0:09:38   223/M35-39      2070/M    0:47:12  0:09:30
 2899. Eric Carpenter              Clarence NY           0:47:51  0:09:38   168/M25-29      2071/M    0:46:25  0:09:20
 2900. John K. Fisher              Alexandria VA         0:47:52  0:09:38   224/M35-39      2072/M    0:47:24  0:09:32
 2901. Elizabeth A. Lenz           Buffalo NY            0:47:52  0:09:38    71/F45-49       829/F    0:43:48  0:08:49
 2902. Edward B. Fisher            Amherst NY            0:47:52  0:09:38     6/M70-74      2073/M    0:47:25  0:09:32
 2903. Benjamin Kelcey             West Seneca NY        0:47:52  0:09:38   142/M30-34      2074/M    0:44:57  0:09:03
 2904. Sarah-Jane Scott            North Tonawanda NY    0:47:52  0:09:38   125/F20-24       830/F    0:46:49  0:09:25
 2905. Allyson R. Miller           Buffalo NY            0:47:52  0:09:38   126/F20-24       831/F    0:46:53  0:09:26
 2906. Mojo Hann                   Buffalo NY            0:47:53  0:09:38    85/F30-34       832/F    0:46:17  0:09:19
 2907. Mary Beth Scott             Buffalo NY            0:47:53  0:09:38    86/F30-34       833/F    0:46:17  0:09:19
 2908. Mike J. Klanac              Orchard Park NY       0:47:53  0:09:38   169/M25-29      2075/M    0:47:14  0:09:30
 2909. Joseph Ray                  Orchard Park NY       0:47:53  0:09:38   232/M40-44      2076/M    0:46:28  0:09:21
 2910. Elizabeth Holmes            Buffalo NY            0:47:54  0:09:38   121/F25-29       834/F    0:45:26  0:09:08
 2911. William O'Sullivan          Buffalo NY            0:47:54  0:09:38     7/M70-74      2077/M    0:47:44  0:09:36
 2912. Derek West                  West Falls NY         0:47:54  0:09:38   322/M15-19      2078/M    0:45:18  0:09:07
 2913. James Lewis                 Depew NY              0:47:54  0:09:38   217/M50-54      2079/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 2914. Timothy D. O'Donnell        Ilion NY              0:47:54  0:09:38   143/M30-34      2080/M    0:46:00  0:09:15
 2915. Bradley Rinehart            Silver Creek NY       0:47:55  0:09:38   233/M40-44      2081/M    0:47:43  0:09:36
 2916. Pamela L. Gaines            Nyack NY              0:47:55  0:09:38   127/F20-24       835/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 2917. Kelly Kozak                 West Seneca NY        0:47:55  0:09:38   122/F25-29       836/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 2918. Michael F. Halloran         Angola NY             0:47:55  0:09:38   234/M40-44      2082/M    0:46:49  0:09:25
 2919. Dave Haney                  East Amherst NY       0:47:55  0:09:38   264/M45-49      2083/M    0:46:36  0:09:22
 2920. Christopher M. Murphy       Hamburg NY            0:47:55  0:09:38   323/M15-19      2084/M    0:43:48  0:08:49
 2921. Gregg Duffy                 Akron NY              0:47:55  0:09:38   225/M35-39      2085/M    0:45:07  0:09:05
 2922. Keri Kozak                  Hamburg NY            0:47:55  0:09:38   128/F20-24       837/F    0:47:13  0:09:30
 2923. Sal Neri                    North Tonawanda NY    0:47:56  0:09:39   218/M50-54      2086/M    0:46:36  0:09:22
 2924. Greg Held                   Snyder NY             0:47:56  0:09:39   170/M25-29      2087/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 2925. Kathleen A. O'Hara          Rochester NY          0:47:56  0:09:39    85/F40-44       838/F    0:47:11  0:09:30
 2926. Patrick L. O'Donnell        Getzville NY          0:47:56  0:09:39   171/M25-29      2088/M    0:46:10  0:09:17
 2927. Kaitlyn Wall                Hamburg NY            0:47:56  0:09:39   161/F15-19       839/F    0:47:29  0:09:33
 2928. Alexis Held                 Snyder NY             0:47:57  0:09:39   123/F25-29       840/F    0:47:33  0:09:34
 2929. Leah Murphy                 Hamburg NY            0:47:57  0:09:39   162/F15-19       841/F    0:43:48  0:08:49
 2930. Brandon P. Ellis            Orchard Park NY       0:47:57  0:09:39   324/M15-19      2089/M    0:46:29  0:09:21
 2931. Jacob M. Pugliese           Buffalo NY            0:47:57  0:09:39   102/M01-14      2090/M    0:47:09  0:09:29
 2932. Martin C. Pugliese          Buffalo NY            0:47:57  0:09:39   265/M45-49      2091/M    0:47:09  0:09:29
 2933. Ashley L. Reves             Orchard Park NY       0:47:57  0:09:39   129/F20-24       842/F    0:45:54  0:09:14
 2934. Art Michalek                Burlington VT         0:47:57  0:09:39   172/M25-29      2092/M    0:46:32  0:09:22
 2935. Tim Lafferty                East Aurora NY        0:47:57  0:09:39   266/M45-49      2093/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 2936. Zachary Modzelewski         West Seneca NY        0:47:58  0:09:39   103/M01-14      2094/M    0:47:44  0:09:36
 2937. Deanna M. Miller            Youngstown NY         0:47:58  0:09:39    86/F40-44       843/F    0:44:26  0:08:56
 2938. Gregory C. Miller           Youngstown NY         0:47:58  0:09:39   235/M40-44      2095/M    0:44:26  0:08:56
 2939. Emily I. Diem               Cheektowaga NY        0:47:58  0:09:39   163/F15-19       844/F    0:46:04  0:09:16
 2940. Peter J. Doster             Getzville NY          0:47:58  0:09:39   325/M15-19      2096/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 2941. Molly Krombach              Buffalo NY            0:47:59  0:09:39    98/F35-39       845/F    0:46:56  0:09:26
 2942. Shelby L. Hall              Hamburg NY            0:47:59  0:09:39   164/F15-19       846/F    0:46:58  0:09:27
 2943. Jason B. Krempa             Tonawanda NY          0:47:59  0:09:39   144/M30-34      2097/M    0:43:48  0:08:49
 2944. Kelly J. Maley              Amherst NY            0:47:59  0:09:39    99/F35-39       847/F    0:44:38  0:08:59
 2945. Phil L. Heerdt              Depew NY              0:47:59  0:09:39   226/M35-39      2098/M    0:47:31  0:09:34
 2946. Meghan L. Smith             Hamburg NY            0:48:00  0:09:39   165/F15-19       848/F    0:46:59  0:09:27
 2947. Stephanie V. Grandits       Hamburg NY            0:48:00  0:09:39   130/F20-24       849/F    0:45:34  0:09:10
 2948. Steven Heerdt               Depew NY              0:48:00  0:09:39   145/M30-34      2099/M    0:47:31  0:09:34
 2949. Michael Wynne               Williamsville NY      0:48:00  0:09:39   236/M40-44      2100/M    0:46:12  0:09:18
 2950. James L. Volpe              Grand Island NY       0:48:00  0:09:39     8/M70-74      2101/M    0:46:13  0:09:18
 2951. Brian P. Hillery            Hamburg NY            0:48:00  0:09:39   220/M20-24      2102/M    0:45:34  0:09:10
 2952. Paul Butry                  Alma AR               0:48:00  0:09:39    42/M60-64      2103/M    0:47:08  0:09:29
 2953. Elaine A. Murray            Hamburg NY            0:48:00  0:09:39    18/F55-59       850/F    0:47:12  0:09:30
 2954. Rick Carr                   Batavia NY            0:48:00  0:09:39   219/M50-54      2104/M    0:47:06  0:09:29
 2955. Jackie K. Majka             Cheektowaga NY        0:48:01  0:09:40   166/F15-19       851/F    0:47:44  0:09:36
 2956. Alexis K. Schmidtke         Niagara Falls NY      0:48:01  0:09:40   167/F15-19       852/F    0:47:24  0:09:32
 2957. Patricia L. Dickerson       Somerville MA         0:48:01  0:09:40   124/F25-29       853/F    0:47:36  0:09:35
 2958. Natalie G. Brabson          Amherst NY            0:48:01  0:09:40    35/F01-14       854/F    0:47:21  0:09:32
 2959. James Brockman              Williamsville NY      0:48:02  0:09:40   146/M30-34      2105/M    0:47:15  0:09:30
 2960. Maria A. Forster            Colden NY             0:48:02  0:09:40   100/F35-39       855/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 2961. John C. Andrews             East Aurora NY        0:48:02  0:09:40   326/M15-19      2106/M    0:46:41  0:09:23
 2962. James Kerins                Niagara Falls NY      0:48:03  0:09:40   327/M15-19      2107/M    0:47:24  0:09:32
 2963. Douglas Sawatzky            North Tonawanda NY    0:48:03  0:09:40   267/M45-49      2108/M    0:46:20  0:09:19
 2964. Katherine A. Matthews       Hamburg NY            0:48:03  0:09:40    72/F45-49       856/F    0:47:04  0:09:28
 2965. Kevin M. Shriver            Alden NY              0:48:03  0:09:40   227/M35-39      2109/M    0:44:50  0:09:01
 2966. Laura A. Murphy             Orchard Park NY       0:48:04  0:09:40   168/F15-19       857/F    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2967. Craig B. Locke              East Aurora NY        0:48:04  0:09:40    43/M60-64      2110/M    0:44:53  0:09:02
 2968. Jean M. Kersten             West Seneca NY        0:48:04  0:09:40    87/F30-34       858/F    0:45:10  0:09:05
 2969. Janelle Kelcey              West Seneca NY        0:48:04  0:09:40   125/F25-29       859/F    0:45:09  0:09:05
 2970. William Makar               West Seneca NY        0:48:04  0:09:40   268/M45-49      2111/M    0:46:41  0:09:23
 2971. Chris Hall                  Amherst NY            0:48:05  0:09:40   228/M35-39      2112/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 2972. Christopher M. Polly        Kenmore NY            0:48:05  0:09:40   229/M35-39      2113/M    0:45:59  0:09:15
 2973. John P. Deluca              East Amherst NY       0:48:05  0:09:40   328/M15-19      2114/M    0:45:29  0:09:09
 2974. Lauren A. Long              Buffalo NY            0:48:05  0:09:40   169/F15-19       860/F    0:47:34  0:09:34
 2975. Mary Kate Murphy            Orchard Park NY       0:48:05  0:09:40   170/F15-19       861/F    0:43:57  0:08:50
 2976. Louis Cirulli               Buffalo NY            0:48:05  0:09:40   173/M25-29      2115/M    0:46:05  0:09:16
 2977. Tom Phelps                  Grand Island NY       0:48:06  0:09:41    44/M60-64      2116/M    0:46:54  0:09:26
 2978. Sarah M. Long               Buffalo NY            0:48:06  0:09:41   131/F20-24       862/F    0:47:35  0:09:34
 2979. John Au                     Oakville ON           0:48:06  0:09:41   269/M45-49      2117/M    0:44:17  0:08:55
 2980. Jack P. Henry               Amherst NY            0:48:06  0:09:41   124/M55-59      2118/M    0:46:43  0:09:24
 2981. Kristen Stone               Buffalo NY            0:48:07  0:09:41   132/F20-24       863/F    0:44:44  0:09:00
 2982. Nikolas R. Zimmermann       Tonawanda NY          0:48:07  0:09:41   104/M01-14      2119/M    0:44:14  0:08:54
 2983. David Wegner                East Amherst NY       0:48:07  0:09:41    45/M60-64      2120/M    0:47:05  0:09:28
 2984. Robert E. Diem              Cheektowaga NY        0:48:07  0:09:41   237/M40-44      2121/M    0:46:12  0:09:18
 2985. Marie T. Regan-Seelbach     Niagara Falls NY      0:48:07  0:09:41    87/F40-44       864/F    0:47:30  0:09:33
 2986. Caitlin Virtue              Waukesha WI           0:48:08  0:09:41   126/F25-29       865/F    0:46:00  0:09:15
 2987. Robert D. Accurso           Clarence NY           0:48:08  0:09:41   270/M45-49      2122/M    0:42:16  0:08:30
 2988. Michael G. O'Rourke         Buffalo NY            0:48:08  0:09:41    16/M65-69      2123/M    0:47:42  0:09:36
 2989. Garret C. Bentham           Dunkirk NY            0:48:08  0:09:41   221/M20-24      2124/M    0:47:07  0:09:29
 2990. Lisa Flow                   Holley NY             0:48:09  0:09:41   133/F20-24       866/F    0:47:06  0:09:29
 2991. Cathy Belic                 St. Catharines ON     0:48:09  0:09:41    73/F45-49       867/F    0:47:47  0:09:37
 2992. Taylor P. Ramsey            Snyder NY             0:48:09  0:09:41   171/F15-19       868/F    0:44:45  0:09:00
 2993. Brittany L. Walters         Buffalo NY            0:48:09  0:09:41   172/F15-19       869/F    0:45:09  0:09:05
 2994. Patrick Goodwin             Williamsville NY      0:48:09  0:09:41   222/M20-24      2125/M    0:45:41  0:09:11
 2995. Patrick J. Schaus           Williamsville NY      0:48:09  0:09:41   329/M15-19      2126/M    0:47:39  0:09:35
 2996. Donald F. McMaster          Grimsby ON            0:48:09  0:09:41    46/M60-64      2127/M    0:47:48  0:09:37
 2997. Barbara A. Hess             Holland NY            0:48:10  0:09:41    74/F45-49       870/F    0:47:34  0:09:34
 2998. Richard M. Schaus           Williamsville NY      0:48:10  0:09:41   271/M45-49      2128/M    0:47:39  0:09:35
 2999. Carolyn E. Schaus           Williamsville NY      0:48:10  0:09:41   173/F15-19       871/F    0:47:39  0:09:35
 3000. Susan L. Jackson            Queensbury NY         0:48:10  0:09:41    19/F55-59       872/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 3001. Stacey L. Klein             Snyder NY             0:48:10  0:09:41    88/F30-34       873/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 3002. John R. Luber               West Seneca NY        0:48:11  0:09:42   230/M35-39      2129/M    0:47:39  0:09:35
 3003. David O'Rourke              Silver Creek NY       0:48:11  0:09:42   231/M35-39      2130/M    0:46:46  0:09:24
 3004. Mary E. Doody               Little York NY        0:48:11  0:09:42    34/F50-54       874/F    0:46:02  0:09:16
 3005. Ningxin Chen                Springville NY        0:48:11  0:09:42    47/M60-64      2131/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 3006. David J. McCann             Springville NY        0:48:11  0:09:42    48/M60-64      2132/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 3007. Angela M. Franjoine         Lancaster NY          0:48:11  0:09:42   174/F15-19       875/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3008. Dave P. Wentz               North Tonawanda NY    0:48:11  0:09:42   330/M15-19      2133/M    0:44:16  0:08:54
 3009. Thomas Hoy                  Orchard Park NY       0:48:11  0:09:42   232/M35-39      2134/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 3010. Robert Girardi, Jr          Buffalo NY            0:48:11  0:09:42   331/M15-19      2135/M    0:44:18  0:08:55
 3011. David J. Graff, Jr          Williamsville NY      0:48:12  0:09:42   238/M40-44      2136/M    0:47:33  0:09:34
 3012. Chris J. Wittman            Lockport NY           0:48:12  0:09:42   223/M20-24      2137/M    0:46:27  0:09:21
 3013. Sean Huggins                Eden NY               0:48:12  0:09:42   332/M15-19      2138/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 3014. Kathleen J. Donohue         Bolton Landing NY     0:48:12  0:09:42    75/F45-49       876/F    0:45:41  0:09:11
 3015. Kelton J. Donohue           Bolton Landing NY     0:48:12  0:09:42   105/M01-14      2139/M    0:45:41  0:09:11
 3016. Joe Yoder                   Lockport NY           0:48:13  0:09:42   174/M25-29      2140/M    0:46:05  0:09:16
 3017. Danielle M. Yoder           Buffalo NY            0:48:13  0:09:42   134/F20-24       877/F    0:46:05  0:09:16
 3018. Geoff M. Allen              Buffalo NY            0:48:13  0:09:42   233/M35-39      2141/M    0:46:45  0:09:24
 3019. Rob L. Stone                Middletown CT         0:48:13  0:09:42   220/M50-54      2142/M    0:44:51  0:09:01
 3020. Nicholas Collesano          Kenmore NY            0:48:13  0:09:42   106/M01-14      2143/M    0:47:21  0:09:32
 3021. William B. Anderson         Oakmont PA            0:48:14  0:09:42   221/M50-54      2144/M    0:44:04  0:08:52
 3022. Jeffrey A. Joseph           East Amherst NY       0:48:14  0:09:42   175/M25-29      2145/M    0:46:59  0:09:27
 3023. Brian Luckowski             Orchard Park NY       0:48:14  0:09:42   239/M40-44      2146/M    0:46:53  0:09:26
 3024. Suzanne F. Fenger           Williamsville NY      0:48:14  0:09:42     5/F60-64       878/F    0:47:17  0:09:31
 3025. Lauren M. Kelly             Orchard Park NY       0:48:15  0:09:42   135/F20-24       879/F    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3026. Kelly L. Buerster           Orchard Park NY       0:48:15  0:09:42   136/F20-24       880/F    0:47:12  0:09:30
 3027. Teresa Metz                 Williamsville NY      0:48:16  0:09:43    35/F50-54       881/F    0:48:01  0:09:40
 3028. Alyssa Trampert             Orchard Park NY       0:48:16  0:09:43   137/F20-24       882/F    0:47:07  0:09:29
 3029. Lindsay Schutrum            East Aurora NY        0:48:16  0:09:43   138/F20-24       883/F    0:47:07  0:09:29
 3030. Denise M. Laraiso           Elma NY               0:48:16  0:09:43    88/F40-44       884/F    0:44:35  0:08:58
 3031. Sara M. O'Neill             San Francisco CA      0:48:17  0:09:43    89/F30-34       885/F    0:48:17  0:09:43
 3032. Kristin Meyer               Amherst NY            0:48:17  0:09:43    90/F30-34       886/F    0:43:57  0:08:50
 3033. Les Hoffman                 Buffalo NY            0:48:18  0:09:43   125/M55-59      2147/M    0:47:12  0:09:30
 3034. Robert Fleming              Buffalo NY            0:48:18  0:09:43   126/M55-59      2148/M    0:47:12  0:09:30
 3035. Karen Hoffman               Buffalo NY            0:48:18  0:09:43    36/F50-54       887/F    0:47:11  0:09:30
 3036. Michael S. Taylor           Tonawanda NY          0:48:18  0:09:43   234/M35-39      2149/M    0:46:43  0:09:24
 3037. Salvatore J. Manente        Grand Island NY       0:48:18  0:09:43   240/M40-44      2150/M    0:44:33  0:08:58
 3038. Mary Reiser                 Annapolis MD          0:48:18  0:09:43    36/F01-14       888/F    0:47:42  0:09:36
 3039. Jean Fasanello              Clarence NY           0:48:18  0:09:43   101/F35-39       889/F    0:45:50  0:09:13
 3040. Anna V. Hourihan            Buffalo NY            0:48:19  0:09:43   175/F15-19       890/F    0:45:06  0:09:04
 3041. Caroline Reiser             Annapolis MD          0:48:19  0:09:43    37/F01-14       891/F    0:47:43  0:09:36
 3042. Jennifer C. Hrycik          West Seneca NY        0:48:19  0:09:43   127/F25-29       892/F    0:45:01  0:09:03
 3043. Hank Reiser                 Annapolis MD          0:48:19  0:09:43   272/M45-49      2151/M    0:47:42  0:09:36
 3044. Amy J. Lewonka              Hamburg NY            0:48:19  0:09:43   102/F35-39       893/F    0:47:18  0:09:31
 3045. Zachary A. Paterson         Kenmore NY            0:48:20  0:09:43   333/M15-19      2152/M    0:46:51  0:09:25
 3046. Alicia R. Sim               Chicago IL            0:48:20  0:09:43   128/F25-29       894/F    0:44:56  0:09:02
 3047. Jim W. Dolan                Grand Island NY       0:48:20  0:09:43   273/M45-49      2153/M    0:46:54  0:09:26
 3048. Leigh Skrzynski             Lackawanna NY         0:48:20  0:09:43   176/F15-19       895/F    0:44:10  0:08:53
 3049. William M. Fallon           Clarence Center NY    0:48:20  0:09:43   274/M45-49      2154/M    0:47:38  0:09:35
 3050. Mark Nagy                   Amherst NY            0:48:20  0:09:43   241/M40-44      2155/M    0:45:07  0:09:05
 3051. Theresa M. Paterson         Kenmore NY            0:48:20  0:09:43    89/F40-44       896/F    0:48:20  0:09:43
 3052. Richard P. Garrett          Clarence Center NY    0:48:21  0:09:44   242/M40-44      2156/M    0:46:33  0:09:22
 3053. James K. Loga               West Seneca NY        0:48:21  0:09:44   222/M50-54      2157/M    0:46:31  0:09:21
 3054. Scot Boniface               Buffalo NY            0:48:21  0:09:44   275/M45-49      2158/M    0:44:01  0:08:51
 3055. Joanna Fildes               Cheektowaga NY        0:48:21  0:09:44    91/F30-34       897/F    0:47:40  0:09:35
 3056. Mave B. Milligan            Williamsville NY      0:48:22  0:09:44    90/F40-44       898/F    0:48:13  0:09:42
 3057. Adam Lavelle                Eden NY               0:48:22  0:09:44   334/M15-19      2159/M    0:43:44  0:08:48
 3058. Andrew J. LaFalce           Kenmore NY            0:48:22  0:09:44   107/M01-14      2160/M    0:45:03  0:09:04
 3059. Trish Kuest                 Eden NY               0:48:23  0:09:44   103/F35-39       899/F    0:48:11  0:09:42
 3060. Donna M. Fitzpatrick        Buffalo NY            0:48:23  0:09:44    91/F40-44       900/F    0:47:54  0:09:38
 3061. Stephen T. Dylag            Williamsville NY      0:48:23  0:09:44   224/M20-24      2161/M    0:48:09  0:09:41
 3062. Teri S. Riggie              Buffalo NY            0:48:24  0:09:44    37/F50-54       901/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3063. Julie L. Syracuse           West Seneca NY        0:48:24  0:09:44   139/F20-24       902/F    0:47:36  0:09:35
 3064. David H. Nelson             Orchard Park NY       0:48:24  0:09:44   127/M55-59      2162/M    0:47:33  0:09:34
 3065. Stephanie F. Kranz          Amherst NY            0:48:24  0:09:44   177/F15-19       903/F    0:44:55  0:09:02
 3066. Jeffrey Lebsack             Buffalo NY            0:48:24  0:09:44   223/M50-54      2163/M    0:47:18  0:09:31
 3067. Rob Vanderwerf              Getzville NY          0:48:24  0:09:44   243/M40-44      2164/M    0:48:14  0:09:42
 3068. Donald A. Griebner          East Amherst NY       0:48:24  0:09:44   276/M45-49      2165/M    0:45:27  0:09:09
 3069. Charles Lyons               Williamsville NY      0:48:25  0:09:44   176/M25-29      2166/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 3070. Lisa Lindamer               Lewiston NY           0:48:25  0:09:44    92/F40-44       904/F    0:46:27  0:09:21
 3071. Elizabeth J. Glinski        East Aurora NY        0:48:25  0:09:44   178/F15-19       905/F    0:48:04  0:09:40
 3072. Timothy Brunetta            Tonawanda NY          0:48:26  0:09:45   235/M35-39      2167/M    0:44:32  0:08:58
 3073. Kelly A. Zimmermann         Tonawanda NY          0:48:26  0:09:45   104/F35-39       906/F    0:44:32  0:08:58
 3074. Teresa M. Connors-Andrerhal Buffalo NY            0:48:27  0:09:45    38/F50-54       907/F    0:48:27  0:09:45
 3075. Nitin Bansal                Clarence NY           0:48:27  0:09:45   335/M15-19      2168/M    0:46:59  0:09:27
 3076. Danielle Pierce             West Henrietta NY     0:48:27  0:09:45   129/F25-29       908/F    0:44:10  0:08:53
 3077. Brian E. Langenfeld         Westford MA           0:48:27  0:09:45   147/M30-34      2169/M    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3078. Joseph J. Schieber          Colden NY             0:48:27  0:09:45   277/M45-49      2170/M    0:47:57  0:09:39
 3079. Larry J. Arnoff             West Amherst NY       0:48:28  0:09:45    49/M60-64      2171/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 3080. Emily Ciccarella            Hamburg NY            0:48:28  0:09:45   179/F15-19       909/F    0:47:30  0:09:33
 3081. Amy Persons                 Clarence Center NY    0:48:28  0:09:45   105/F35-39       910/F    0:44:31  0:08:57
 3082. David Reeves                Kenmore NY            0:48:28  0:09:45   336/M15-19      2172/M    0:46:36  0:09:22
 3083. Jennifer Vaccaro            Buffalo NY            0:48:29  0:09:45   140/F20-24       911/F    0:47:06  0:09:29
 3084. Deacon Tasker               East Aurora NY        0:48:29  0:09:45   225/M20-24      2173/M    0:46:39  0:09:23
 3085. Kyle Kneip                  Fort Worth TX         0:48:29  0:09:45   177/M25-29      2174/M    0:43:50  0:08:49
 3086. Mark A. Mucci               West Amherst NY       0:48:30  0:09:45   244/M40-44      2175/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 3087. Jerry J. Inglet             Lancaster NY          0:48:30  0:09:45   236/M35-39      2176/M    0:48:09  0:09:41
 3088. Mark F. Modzelewski         West Seneca NY        0:48:30  0:09:45   237/M35-39      2177/M    0:48:16  0:09:43
 3089. Megan Lankes                East Amherst NY       0:48:30  0:09:45   180/F15-19       912/F    0:46:27  0:09:21
 3090. Aaron Wilmot                Farmersville NY       0:48:31  0:09:46   226/M20-24      2178/M    0:45:55  0:09:14
 3091. Justin R. Metcalf           Buffalo NY            0:48:31  0:09:46   178/M25-29      2179/M    0:45:55  0:09:14
 3092. Nick Paladino               Fair Oaks PA          0:48:31  0:09:46   179/M25-29      2180/M    0:47:04  0:09:28
 3093. Erin S. O'Sullivan          Buffalo NY            0:48:31  0:09:46   130/F25-29       913/F    0:45:41  0:09:11
 3094. Colleen Mullins             Amherst NY            0:48:32  0:09:46   131/F25-29       914/F    0:46:28  0:09:21
 3095. Lisa Rybarczyk              Buffalo NY            0:48:32  0:09:46    92/F30-34       915/F    0:47:32  0:09:34
 3096. Alan K. Davidson            Buffalo NY            0:48:32  0:09:46   128/M55-59      2181/M    0:46:17  0:09:19
 3097. Mike Fanning                East Amherst NY       0:48:32  0:09:46   129/M55-59      2182/M    0:45:28  0:09:09
 3098. Jessica A. Schutrum         East Aurora NY        0:48:32  0:09:46   141/F20-24       916/F    0:47:23  0:09:32
 3099. William A. Bode             Bethesda MD           0:48:32  0:09:46   337/M15-19      2183/M    0:45:25  0:09:08
 3100. April M. Seelbinder         Lewiston NY           0:48:32  0:09:46   142/F20-24       917/F    0:44:38  0:08:59
 3101. Andrew Tevens               Williamsville NY      0:48:34  0:09:46   338/M15-19      2184/M    0:46:05  0:09:16
 3102. Kara Pooley                 Wexford PA            0:48:34  0:09:46    38/F01-14       918/F    0:47:51  0:09:38
 3103. Alyssa Tevens               Williamsville NY      0:48:35  0:09:46   143/F20-24       919/F    0:46:07  0:09:17
 3104. Daniel Lodinsky             Kenmore NY            0:48:35  0:09:46   180/M25-29      2185/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 3105. Sara Robida                 West Seneca NY        0:48:35  0:09:46   181/F15-19       920/F    0:48:20  0:09:43
 3106. Kelly A. Ogiba              Niagara Falls NY      0:48:35  0:09:46   144/F20-24       921/F    0:47:36  0:09:35
 3107. Paul G. Scholl              Cheektowaga NY        0:48:35  0:09:46   224/M50-54      2186/M    0:47:07  0:09:29
 3108. Sarah Lysiak                Amherst NY            0:48:36  0:09:47   132/F25-29       922/F    0:47:52  0:09:38
 3109. Kevin R. Ogiba              Niagara Falls NY      0:48:36  0:09:47   339/M15-19      2187/M    0:47:36  0:09:35
 3110. Dennis Robida               West Seneca NY        0:48:36  0:09:47   225/M50-54      2188/M    0:48:21  0:09:44
 3111. Timothy J. Stotz            Orchard Park NY       0:48:36  0:09:47   130/M55-59      2189/M    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3112. Renee Zimmerman             Lancaster NY          0:48:37  0:09:47   145/F20-24       923/F    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3113. Patrick J. Gormley          West Amherst NY       0:48:37  0:09:47   131/M55-59      2190/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 3114. Margaret M. Werder          Kenmore NY            0:48:37  0:09:47    76/F45-49       924/F    0:47:16  0:09:31
 3115. James Turner                East Amherst NY       0:48:37  0:09:47   278/M45-49      2191/M    0:48:37  0:09:47
 3116. Brenda L. Kullander         East Amherst NY       0:48:37  0:09:47   182/F15-19       925/F    0:47:59  0:09:39
 3117. Charles Anzalone            Buffalo NY            0:48:37  0:09:47   226/M50-54      2192/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3118. Cory C. Herzog              Amherst NY            0:48:38  0:09:47   227/M20-24      2193/M    0:47:55  0:09:38
 3119. Cheryl Chamberlain          Grand Island NY       0:48:38  0:09:47   106/F35-39       926/F    0:46:41  0:09:23
 3120. John Marciano, III          Abingdon MD           0:48:38  0:09:47   181/M25-29      2194/M    0:47:45  0:09:36
 3121. Katie Cudek                 Cheektowaga NY        0:48:38  0:09:47   146/F20-24       927/F    0:44:31  0:08:57
 3122. Ellen J. Lee                Fredonia NY           0:48:39  0:09:47    93/F40-44       928/F    0:45:37  0:09:11
 3123. Kathryn D. Alterio          Buffalo NY            0:48:40  0:09:47    93/F30-34       929/F    0:46:12  0:09:18
 3124. Cassie McClure              East Aurora NY        0:48:41  0:09:48   147/F20-24       930/F    0:46:50  0:09:25
 3125. Patrick S. Goeller          Clarence NY           0:48:41  0:09:48   227/M50-54      2195/M    0:46:59  0:09:27
 3126. Kevin P. Brennan            Orchard Park NY       0:48:42  0:09:48   228/M20-24      2196/M    0:44:21  0:08:55
 3127. Margaret Kubiak             Buffalo NY            0:48:42  0:09:48   148/F20-24       931/F    0:44:48  0:09:01
 3128. Jaclyn B. O'Brien           Buffalo NY            0:48:42  0:09:48   149/F20-24       932/F    0:47:23  0:09:32
 3129. Arron J. Fisher             Williamsville NY      0:48:42  0:09:48   148/M30-34      2197/M    0:44:58  0:09:03
 3130. Carrie S. Fisher            Lackawanna NY         0:48:42  0:09:48   183/F15-19       933/F    0:44:58  0:09:03
 3131. Alexandra A. Omicioli       Gowanda NY            0:48:42  0:09:48   184/F15-19       934/F    0:45:19  0:09:07
 3132. Lisa Geary                  Avon NY               0:48:42  0:09:48   133/F25-29       935/F    0:46:12  0:09:18
 3133. Bonnie S. Blatner           Kenmore NY            0:48:43  0:09:48   107/F35-39       936/F    0:47:28  0:09:33
 3134. Natalie R. Edbauer          Williamsville NY      0:48:43  0:09:48   185/F15-19       937/F    0:47:19  0:09:31
 3135. Jacob A. Piorkowski         Buffalo NY            0:48:44  0:09:48   229/M20-24      2198/M    0:47:38  0:09:35
 3136. Douglas Lukaszewski         Kenmore NY            0:48:44  0:09:48   245/M40-44      2199/M    0:45:54  0:09:14
 3137. Emily Comfort               Orchard Park NY       0:48:44  0:09:48   150/F20-24       938/F    0:47:44  0:09:36
 3138. Megan Steiner               Brooklyn NY           0:48:44  0:09:48   134/F25-29       939/F    0:47:40  0:09:35
 3139. Nicholas M. Calandra        Amherst NY            0:48:44  0:09:48   340/M15-19      2200/M    0:47:20  0:09:31
 3140. Christine E. Tuohy          Williamsville NY      0:48:44  0:09:48   135/F25-29       940/F    0:47:41  0:09:36
 3141. Arthur A. Herdzik           Lancaster NY          0:48:45  0:09:48   132/M55-59      2201/M    0:46:14  0:09:18
 3142. Christina M. Long           Lewiston NY           0:48:45  0:09:48    94/F30-34       941/F    0:44:32  0:08:58
 3143. Marla L. Crouse             Buffalo NY            0:48:45  0:09:48   108/F35-39       942/F    0:48:19  0:09:43
 3144. Ben Piorkowski              Buffalo NY            0:48:45  0:09:48   230/M20-24      2202/M    0:47:40  0:09:35
 3145. Brett D. Long               Lewiston NY           0:48:45  0:09:48   149/M30-34      2203/M    0:44:32  0:08:58
 3146. Deirdre F. Michalski        Milton MA             0:48:45  0:09:48    94/F40-44       943/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 3147. Kandice Johnson             Williamsville NY      0:48:46  0:09:49   109/F35-39       944/F    0:47:07  0:09:29
 3148. Marueen A. Keane            Buffalo NY            0:48:46  0:09:49    95/F40-44       945/F    0:46:43  0:09:24
 3149. Neil J. Keane, Sr           Buffalo NY            0:48:46  0:09:49   279/M45-49      2204/M    0:46:44  0:09:24
 3150. James P. Danahy             Williamsville NY      0:48:47  0:09:49   133/M55-59      2205/M    0:45:14  0:09:06
 3151. Jim O'Mara                  Mansfield MA          0:48:48  0:09:49   246/M40-44      2206/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3152. Richard W. Schifeling       Buffalo NY            0:48:48  0:09:49   134/M55-59      2207/M    0:44:08  0:08:53
 3153. Jacob Budny                 Buffalo NY            0:48:48  0:09:49   182/M25-29      2208/M    0:45:54  0:09:14
 3154. Christopher Erdt            Williamsville NY      0:48:48  0:09:49   231/M20-24      2209/M    0:47:34  0:09:34
 3155. John Fithian                Orchard Park NY       0:48:48  0:09:49   228/M50-54      2210/M    0:45:50  0:09:13
 3156. Kristen L. Mueckl           West Seneca NY        0:48:49  0:09:49   136/F25-29       946/F    0:46:46  0:09:24
 3157. Robin B. Miller             Buffalo NY            0:48:49  0:09:49    20/F55-59       947/F    0:47:49  0:09:37
 3158. Julie Goodspeed             Boston NY             0:48:49  0:09:49   151/F20-24       948/F    0:47:16  0:09:31
 3159. Clare Plunkett              Hamburg NY            0:48:49  0:09:49   186/F15-19       949/F    0:47:21  0:09:32
 3160. Gregory M. Eberhardt        Williamsville NY      0:48:51  0:09:50   135/M55-59      2211/M    0:46:55  0:09:26
 3161. Ashley R. Fillmore          Getzville NY          0:48:51  0:09:50    39/F01-14       950/F    0:48:43  0:09:48
 3162. Rachel Attea                Tonawanda NY          0:48:51  0:09:50    40/F01-14       951/F    0:48:43  0:09:48
 3163. Ryan Seifer                 Orchard Park NY       0:48:52  0:09:50   137/F25-29       952/F    0:48:17  0:09:43
 3164. John C. Wright              Amherst NY            0:48:52  0:09:50   229/M50-54      2212/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 3165. Alex Azero                  Tonawanda NY          0:48:52  0:09:50   341/M15-19      2213/M    0:44:29  0:08:57
 3166. Charles Goodspeed           Hamburg NY            0:48:52  0:09:50   280/M45-49      2214/M    0:47:20  0:09:31
 3167. Erik Klein                  Kenmore NY            0:48:52  0:09:50   150/M30-34      2215/M    0:41:15  0:08:18
 3168. Lisa M. Krueger             Lancaster NY          0:48:52  0:09:50    95/F30-34       953/F    0:48:28  0:09:45
 3169. Clyde H. Ferguson           Lockport NY           0:48:53  0:09:50   136/M55-59      2216/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 3170. Christy M. Ventura          Lockport NY           0:48:53  0:09:50   187/F15-19       954/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 3171. Kathryn Pooley              Wexford PA            0:48:53  0:09:50    96/F40-44       955/F    0:48:09  0:09:41
 3172. Jennaya M. Cannata          Buffalo NY            0:48:53  0:09:50    96/F30-34       956/F    0:48:09  0:09:41
 3173. Rachael Rossitto            Buffalo NY            0:48:53  0:09:50    97/F30-34       957/F    0:48:09  0:09:41
 3174. Christopher J. Blidy        Springville NY        0:48:54  0:09:50   281/M45-49      2217/M    0:47:49  0:09:37
 3175. Eric Webster                Hamburg NY            0:48:54  0:09:50   232/M20-24      2218/M    0:48:05  0:09:40
 3176. John P. Emhof               Buffalo NY            0:48:54  0:09:50   230/M50-54      2219/M    0:47:01  0:09:27
 3177. Robert J. Cunningham        East Amherst NY       0:48:54  0:09:50   238/M35-39      2220/M    0:45:33  0:09:10
 3178. Sandra Conti                Kenmore NY            0:48:54  0:09:50    77/F45-49       958/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3179. Daniel Barry                Buffalo NY            0:48:56  0:09:51   233/M20-24      2221/M    0:45:53  0:09:14
 3180. Teresa Borcuch              Williamsville NY      0:48:56  0:09:51   188/F15-19       959/F    0:45:44  0:09:12
 3181. Henry Sanders               Buffalo NY            0:48:56  0:09:51   108/M01-14      2222/M    0:47:27  0:09:33
 3182. Austin Sanders              Buffalo NY            0:48:56  0:09:51   342/M15-19      2223/M    0:47:27  0:09:33
 3183. Jocelyn M. Hohman           Clarence NY           0:48:57  0:09:51   152/F20-24       960/F    0:48:11  0:09:42
 3184. Cody Degen                  Williamsville NY      0:48:57  0:09:51   343/M15-19      2224/M    0:46:45  0:09:24
 3185. Chris Weber                 Williamsville NY      0:48:57  0:09:51   234/M20-24      2225/M    0:45:04  0:09:04
 3186. Karen E. Suchsland          Williamsville NY      0:48:57  0:09:51   110/F35-39       961/F    0:45:08  0:09:05
 3187. Hal Morse                   West Seneca NY        0:48:58  0:09:51   137/M55-59      2226/M    0:47:23  0:09:32
 3188. Anne Ayers                  Eden NY               0:48:58  0:09:51    78/F45-49       962/F    0:43:56  0:08:50
 3189. Ron Burke                   Amherst NY            0:48:58  0:09:51   247/M40-44      2227/M    0:47:02  0:09:28
 3190. Patrick J. Dalton           Cheektowaga NY        0:48:59  0:09:51   231/M50-54      2228/M    0:48:09  0:09:41
 3191. Michael Castanza, III       Buffalo NY            0:48:59  0:09:51   151/M30-34      2229/M    0:45:20  0:09:07
 3192. Adrian Healy                Orchard Park NY       0:48:59  0:09:51   239/M35-39      2230/M    0:48:35  0:09:46
 3193. Mark W. Verost              Cheektowaga NY        0:48:59  0:09:51   240/M35-39      2231/M    0:47:51  0:09:38
 3194. Matthew Niemiec             Amherst NY            0:49:00  0:09:51   235/M20-24      2232/M    0:45:04  0:09:04
 3195. Wally Bissett               Buffalo NY            0:49:00  0:09:51   248/M40-44      2233/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 3196. Tim Fries                   Kenmore NY            0:49:00  0:09:51   249/M40-44      2234/M    0:44:31  0:08:57
 3197. Olivia Rassow               Orchard Park NY       0:49:00  0:09:51   138/F25-29       963/F    0:47:18  0:09:31
 3198. Robert T. Moynihan          Buffalo NY            0:49:01  0:09:52   152/M30-34      2235/M    0:46:49  0:09:25
 3199. Jeff Schulman               Burlington VT         0:49:01  0:09:52   250/M40-44      2236/M    0:45:14  0:09:06
 3200. Steven Fox                  Hamburg NY            0:49:02  0:09:52   236/M20-24      2237/M    0:46:01  0:09:15
 3201. Michael C. Casseri          Getzville NY          0:49:02  0:09:52   251/M40-44      2238/M    0:44:32  0:08:58
 3202. Lorena Mathien              Buffalo NY            0:49:02  0:09:52   111/F35-39       964/F    0:48:04  0:09:40
 3203. Allison Eagan               Angola NY             0:49:02  0:09:52   112/F35-39       965/F    0:45:02  0:09:04
 3204. Michael Sobieraski          Lockport NY           0:49:03  0:09:52   282/M45-49      2239/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 3205. Rachel K. Loecher           Lancaster NY          0:49:03  0:09:52    41/F01-14       966/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 3206. Jason Goldstein             Kenmore NY            0:49:03  0:09:52   237/M20-24      2240/M    0:44:49  0:09:01
 3207. Addie Ohler                 East Aurora NY        0:49:03  0:09:52    42/F01-14       967/F    0:47:02  0:09:28
 3208. Christopher M. McCarthy     Buffalo NY            0:49:03  0:09:52   241/M35-39      2241/M    0:46:20  0:09:19
 3209. Patrick O. Crowe            Orchard Park NY       0:49:03  0:09:52   242/M35-39      2242/M    0:46:47  0:09:25
 3210. Rob Friedline               East Amherst NY       0:49:04  0:09:52    17/M65-69      2243/M    0:48:21  0:09:44
 3211. Lori Chittenden             Tonawanda NY          0:49:04  0:09:52   113/F35-39       968/F    0:48:06  0:09:41
 3212. Michael S. Barry            Bronx NY              0:49:04  0:09:52   238/M20-24      2244/M    0:46:02  0:09:16
 3213. Alexis C. Falise            Freeville NY          0:49:04  0:09:52    98/F30-34       969/F    0:43:06  0:08:40
 3214. Ronald Cole                 Buffalo NY            0:49:05  0:09:52   283/M45-49      2245/M    0:44:56  0:09:02
 3215. Jason Jurewicz              Hamburg NY            0:49:05  0:09:52   183/M25-29      2246/M    0:46:15  0:09:18
 3216. Heather M. Beaman           Fairfax VA            0:49:06  0:09:53   139/F25-29       970/F    0:45:55  0:09:14
 3217. Oliver C. Young             Williamsville NY      0:49:06  0:09:53   232/M50-54      2247/M    0:49:06  0:09:53
 3218. Adam Crowley                Hamburg NY            0:49:06  0:09:53   184/M25-29      2248/M    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3219. John P. Tammaro             Williamsville NY      0:49:06  0:09:53   284/M45-49      2249/M    0:45:37  0:09:11
 3220. Carla A. Frederick          Memphis TN            0:49:07  0:09:53   140/F25-29       971/F    0:47:33  0:09:34
 3221. Mike Spritzer               Buffalo NY            0:49:07  0:09:53   239/M20-24      2250/M    0:47:53  0:09:38
 3222. Mark Furminger              Clarence NY           0:49:07  0:09:53   243/M35-39      2251/M    0:48:19  0:09:43
 3223. Donna Tallman               Hamburg NY            0:49:08  0:09:53    79/F45-49       972/F    0:47:47  0:09:37
 3224. Tim P. Schara               West Amherst NY       0:49:08  0:09:53   185/M25-29      2252/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 3225. Brian J. Herzog             Amherst NY            0:49:08  0:09:53   109/M01-14      2253/M    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3226. Patrick J. Hyland           Tonawanda NY          0:49:08  0:09:53   138/M55-59      2254/M    0:45:23  0:09:08
 3227. Jason P. Walter             Buffalo NY            0:49:09  0:09:53   186/M25-29      2255/M    0:46:59  0:09:27
 3228. Sara Jern                   Franklinville NY      0:49:09  0:09:53    43/F01-14       973/F    0:45:08  0:09:05
 3229. Eric J. Daigler             Alden NY              0:49:09  0:09:53   153/M30-34      2256/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 3230. Brian E. Kern               East Amherst NY       0:49:09  0:09:53   244/M35-39      2257/M    0:45:53  0:09:14
 3231. Tom W. DeGuehery            Tonawanda NY          0:49:10  0:09:53   285/M45-49      2258/M    0:47:31  0:09:34
 3232. Katherine L. O'Gorman       Cos Cob CT            0:49:10  0:09:53   114/F35-39       974/F    0:49:10  0:09:53
 3233. Anne E. Paulk               Buffalo NY            0:49:11  0:09:54    97/F40-44       975/F    0:46:02  0:09:16
 3234. Suzanne Aquilina            Williamsville NY      0:49:11  0:09:54    21/F55-59       976/F    0:47:51  0:09:38
 3235. Nicki Kelly                 Buffalo NY            0:49:11  0:09:54   189/F15-19       977/F    0:48:04  0:09:40
 3236. Erin Mark                   Washington DC         0:49:11  0:09:54    99/F30-34       978/F    0:47:40  0:09:35
 3237. Rachelle Held               Somerset NJ           0:49:11  0:09:54   141/F25-29       979/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 3238. Gary Held                   Williamsville NY      0:49:11  0:09:54   139/M55-59      2259/M    0:48:48  0:09:49
 3239. Steve Murphey               Bradford PA           0:49:11  0:09:54   286/M45-49      2260/M    0:47:58  0:09:39
 3240. Christine M. Verni          Buffalo NY            0:49:11  0:09:54   100/F30-34       980/F    0:48:43  0:09:48
 3241. Mark Radamacher             East Amherst NY       0:49:11  0:09:54   240/M20-24      2261/M    0:47:57  0:09:39
 3242. Scot A. LaFalce             Kenmore NY            0:49:12  0:09:54   245/M35-39      2262/M    0:45:52  0:09:14
 3243. Iain Ramage                 Buffalo NY            0:49:12  0:09:54   252/M40-44      2263/M    0:45:54  0:09:14
 3244. Erin Storey                 North Tonawanda NY    0:49:12  0:09:54   142/F25-29       981/F    0:46:22  0:09:20
 3245. Melissa M. Siemers          Loveland OH           0:49:12  0:09:54   143/F25-29       982/F    0:46:22  0:09:20
 3246. Trudy E. Root               East Aurora NY        0:49:12  0:09:54   153/F20-24       983/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3247. David Downs                 East Aurora NY        0:49:12  0:09:54   187/M25-29      2264/M    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3248. Daniel Baker                Orchard Park NY       0:49:13  0:09:54   344/M15-19      2265/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 3249. Bob Murray                  Amherst NY            0:49:13  0:09:54   233/M50-54      2266/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3250. Catherine Gabel             Bradford PA           0:49:13  0:09:54   115/F35-39       984/F    0:47:59  0:09:39
 3251. Brandon J. Brownell         Williamsville NY      0:49:13  0:09:54   241/M20-24      2267/M    0:46:13  0:09:18
 3252. Jeffrey Duquette            Kenmore NY            0:49:13  0:09:54   345/M15-19      2268/M    0:45:01  0:09:03
 3253. Philip A. Jarosz            Buffalo NY            0:49:13  0:09:54   154/M30-34      2269/M    0:47:33  0:09:34
 3254. Greg Zyla                   Clarence Center NY    0:49:13  0:09:54   246/M35-39      2270/M    0:46:20  0:09:19
 3255. Emily Gorski                West Seneca NY        0:49:13  0:09:54   154/F20-24       985/F    0:47:35  0:09:34
 3256. Paul Hujer                  Kenmore NY            0:49:14  0:09:54   253/M40-44      2271/M    0:48:43  0:09:48
 3257. Jillian Rozanski            West Seneca NY        0:49:14  0:09:54   155/F20-24       986/F    0:47:36  0:09:35
 3258. Mark R. Wohlfeil            West Falls NY         0:49:15  0:09:54   346/M15-19      2272/M    0:48:19  0:09:43
 3259. Cheryl R. Scheff            Williamsville NY      0:49:15  0:09:54    98/F40-44       987/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 3260. Sean Scarisbrick            Youngstown NY         0:49:15  0:09:54   155/M30-34      2273/M    0:48:44  0:09:48
 3261. Kathleen A. Barlow          Buffalo NY            0:49:15  0:09:54    39/F50-54       988/F    0:45:22  0:09:08
 3262. Wayne Fraccica              Angola NY             0:49:16  0:09:55    50/M60-64      2274/M    0:46:40  0:09:23
 3263. Melissa A. Ringer-Hardy     Wellesley Island NY   0:49:16  0:09:55   144/F25-29       989/F    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3264. Jeff Skrzynski              Blasdell NY           0:49:16  0:09:55   347/M15-19      2275/M    0:44:58  0:09:03
 3265. Karen A. Perna              Williamsville NY      0:49:17  0:09:55    99/F40-44       990/F    0:47:32  0:09:34
 3266. Lauren Kramer               East Aurora NY        0:49:18  0:09:55   190/F15-19       991/F    0:48:18  0:09:43
 3267. Patty Myers                 East Amherst NY       0:49:18  0:09:55   101/F30-34       992/F    0:48:41  0:09:48
 3268. Mary J. Crump               Wakefield MA          0:49:18  0:09:55   100/F40-44       993/F    0:47:46  0:09:37
 3269. Mary Anne Dains             Blasdell NY           0:49:19  0:09:55    40/F50-54       994/F    0:48:07  0:09:41
 3270. Amy Cohen                   Norwalk CT            0:49:19  0:09:55   191/F15-19       995/F    0:48:31  0:09:46
 3271. Kevin McMahon               Orchard Park NY       0:49:19  0:09:55   254/M40-44      2276/M    0:48:42  0:09:48
 3272. David Cohen                 Buffalo NY            0:49:19  0:09:55   287/M45-49      2277/M    0:48:31  0:09:46
 3273. Maria Russin                Buffalo NY            0:49:19  0:09:55   101/F40-44       996/F    0:47:37  0:09:35
 3274. Patrick Brown               Williamsville NY      0:49:20  0:09:55   140/M55-59      2278/M    0:47:24  0:09:32
 3275. Carol R. Cunningham         Akron NY              0:49:21  0:09:56    41/F50-54       997/F    0:48:26  0:09:45
 3276. Kevin Cherbow               East Amherst NY       0:49:21  0:09:56   348/M15-19      2279/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 3277. Teresa A. Milbrath          Lockport NY           0:49:21  0:09:56   116/F35-39       998/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 3278. Derek A. King               Buffalo NY            0:49:21  0:09:56   156/M30-34      2280/M    0:48:50  0:09:49
 3279. Christian May               Arcade NY             0:49:21  0:09:56   141/M55-59      2281/M    0:47:07  0:09:29
 3280. Debra Padden                Westlake OH           0:49:21  0:09:56   117/F35-39       999/F    0:48:34  0:09:46
 3281. Peter S. Swartwout          Orchard Park NY       0:49:21  0:09:56     9/M70-74      2282/M    0:48:34  0:09:46
 3282. Brian Padden                Westlake OH           0:49:21  0:09:56   247/M35-39      2283/M    0:48:34  0:09:46
 3283. John M. Cartus              Niagara Falls NY      0:49:22  0:09:56   234/M50-54      2284/M    0:49:01  0:09:52
 3284. Joy Baker                   Orchard Park NY       0:49:22  0:09:56   102/F40-44      1000/F    0:46:32  0:09:22
 3285. Martha Lesch                Fredonia NY           0:49:23  0:09:56    22/F55-59      1001/F    0:48:17  0:09:43
 3286. Gina Moell                  Clarence Center NY    0:49:24  0:09:56   103/F40-44      1002/F    0:49:13  0:09:54
 3287. John F. Ryan                Amherst NY            0:49:24  0:09:56   235/M50-54      2285/M    0:45:23  0:09:08
 3288. Colin Casey                 Amherst NY            0:49:24  0:09:56   242/M20-24      2286/M    0:46:06  0:09:16
 3289. Anna Hausmann               Buffalo NY            0:49:24  0:09:56   104/F40-44      1003/F    0:48:56  0:09:51
 3290. Robyn Schweitzer            Kenmore NY            0:49:24  0:09:56   145/F25-29      1004/F    0:47:45  0:09:36
 3291. Erike Frisbie               Kenmore NY            0:49:25  0:09:56   102/F30-34      1005/F    0:45:35  0:09:10
 3292. Jake Kidney                 Sanborn NY            0:49:25  0:09:56   243/M20-24      2287/M    0:44:53  0:09:02
 3293. Keren Arnoff                West Amherst NY       0:49:25  0:09:56   146/F25-29      1006/F    0:46:19  0:09:19
 3294. Matt J. Merkle              Amherst NY            0:49:25  0:09:56   110/M01-14      2288/M    0:46:06  0:09:16
 3295. Thomas Degen                Williamsville NY      0:49:26  0:09:57   288/M45-49      2289/M    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3296. David R. Cline              Buffalo NY            0:49:26  0:09:57   188/M25-29      2290/M    0:47:19  0:09:31
 3297. Mark Makowksi               Grand Island NY       0:49:26  0:09:57   289/M45-49      2291/M    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3298. Ravi Kamble                 Brooklyn NY           0:49:26  0:09:57   248/M35-39      2292/M    0:49:26  0:09:57
 3299. Justin E. Jolls             Clarence NY           0:49:26  0:09:57   244/M20-24      2293/M    0:48:11  0:09:42
 3300. Janelle Franasiak           North Tonawanda NY    0:49:26  0:09:57    44/F01-14      1007/F    0:47:44  0:09:36
 3301. Jeffrey Green               Amherst NY            0:49:27  0:09:57   245/M20-24      2294/M    0:48:11  0:09:42
 3302. Charlynda Winkley           Kenmore NY            0:49:27  0:09:57   103/F30-34      1008/F    0:48:13  0:09:42
 3303. Danielle Higgins            North Tonawanda NY    0:49:28  0:09:57   156/F20-24      1009/F    0:48:12  0:09:42
 3304. Amanda T. Paoletti          Lancaster NY          0:49:28  0:09:57   157/F20-24      1010/F    0:47:52  0:09:38
 3305. Maureen A. Milligan         Buffalo NY            0:49:28  0:09:57    80/F45-49      1011/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 3306. Lynn Stasiowski             Kenmore NY            0:49:28  0:09:57   147/F25-29      1012/F    0:45:37  0:09:11
 3307. Julie Fritz                 North Tonawanda NY    0:49:28  0:09:57   104/F30-34      1013/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 3308. Bob W. Redd                 Buffalo NY            0:49:28  0:09:57   236/M50-54      2295/M    0:47:27  0:09:33
 3309. Matthew J. Stetter          Hamburg NY            0:49:28  0:09:57   157/M30-34      2296/M    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3310. Kristen Hedges              Cheektowaga NY        0:49:28  0:09:57   148/F25-29      1014/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 3311. Nicholas J. McDonagh        Derby NY              0:49:29  0:09:57   111/M01-14      2297/M    0:49:29  0:09:57
 3312. Matthew D. Smith            Akron NY              0:49:29  0:09:57   158/M30-34      2298/M    0:46:41  0:09:23
 3313. Kala Allen                  East Amherst NY       0:49:29  0:09:57    45/F01-14      1015/F    0:46:39  0:09:23
 3314. Michael J. Campanella       Buffalo NY            0:49:30  0:09:57   142/M55-59      2299/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 3315. Robert H. Carl              Tonawanda NY          0:49:30  0:09:57   159/M30-34      2300/M    0:47:06  0:09:29
 3316. David Harty                 Lancaster NY          0:49:30  0:09:57   237/M50-54      2301/M    0:46:03  0:09:16
 3317. Emily Stillwell             Buffalo NY            0:49:30  0:09:57   158/F20-24      1016/F    0:46:13  0:09:18
 3318. Pamela Stillwell            Buffalo NY            0:49:30  0:09:57    42/F50-54      1017/F    0:46:13  0:09:18
 3319. Rachel L. Twardowski        Buffalo NY            0:49:31  0:09:58   192/F15-19      1018/F    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3320. David J. Schieber           Buffalo NY            0:49:31  0:09:58   255/M40-44      2302/M    0:45:55  0:09:14
 3321. Diane Paul                  Kenmore NY            0:49:31  0:09:58   105/F40-44      1019/F    0:45:55  0:09:14
 3322. Kevin A. Sheldon            East Amherst NY       0:49:31  0:09:58   160/M30-34      2303/M    0:48:33  0:09:46
 3323. Karen M. Hughes             Williamsville NY      0:49:31  0:09:58   106/F40-44      1020/F    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3324. Stephen A. Hughes           Williamsville NY      0:49:31  0:09:58   112/M01-14      2304/M    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3325. Justin T. Sircus            Buffalo NY            0:49:32  0:09:58   249/M35-39      2305/M    0:47:10  0:09:29
 3326. Daniel T. Sansanese         East Amherst NY       0:49:32  0:09:58   290/M45-49      2306/M    0:46:33  0:09:22
 3327. Joseph J. Kleinmann         East Amherst NY       0:49:32  0:09:58   113/M01-14      2307/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 3328. Kelly L. Kish               Charlotte NC          0:49:32  0:09:58   149/F25-29      1021/F    0:47:23  0:09:32
 3329. Kelli Sweeney               Alden NY              0:49:33  0:09:58   159/F20-24      1022/F    0:47:15  0:09:30
 3330. Polina Strauss              Buffalo NY            0:49:33  0:09:58   105/F30-34      1023/F    0:49:03  0:09:52
 3331. Cindy Travers               West Seneca NY        0:49:33  0:09:58    81/F45-49      1024/F    0:47:44  0:09:36
 3332. Margaret Griffin            Buffalo NY            0:49:33  0:09:58    43/F50-54      1025/F    0:48:38  0:09:47
 3333. Devin Lulek                 East Amherst NY       0:49:34  0:09:58   160/F20-24      1026/F    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3334. William M. Wolf             Buffalo NY            0:49:35  0:09:58   349/M15-19      2308/M    0:45:27  0:09:09
 3335. Kate Garten                 Grand Island NY       0:49:35  0:09:58   193/F15-19      1027/F    0:48:11  0:09:42
 3336. William Conrad              East Aurora NY        0:49:36  0:09:59   189/M25-29      2309/M    0:46:46  0:09:24
 3337. Sarina M. Scaccia           Elma NY               0:49:36  0:09:59   107/F40-44      1028/F    0:45:08  0:09:05
 3338. Mary Anderson               Burlington VT         0:49:36  0:09:59   150/F25-29      1029/F    0:48:11  0:09:42
 3339. Kate Gleason                Hamburg NY            0:49:36  0:09:59   161/F20-24      1030/F    0:49:14  0:09:54
 3340. Kelly L. Hummel             Hamburg NY            0:49:36  0:09:59   162/F20-24      1031/F    0:49:14  0:09:54
 3341. David R. Ciurzynski         Attica NY             0:49:37  0:09:59   256/M40-44      2310/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3342. Drew Marsherall             Williamsville NY      0:49:37  0:09:59   246/M20-24      2311/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 3343. Victoria Fazen              Somerville MA         0:49:37  0:09:59   106/F30-34      1032/F    0:46:00  0:09:15
 3344. Debbie H. Fortin            Alden NY              0:49:37  0:09:59   108/F40-44      1033/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 3345. Lauren Mosier               Williamsville NY      0:49:37  0:09:59   194/F15-19      1034/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 3346. Janet Murray                Lancaster NY          0:49:37  0:09:59    82/F45-49      1035/F    0:48:56  0:09:51
 3347. Elissa M. Kammer            Holland NY            0:49:38  0:09:59   107/F30-34      1036/F    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3348. Mark R. Lempko              Amherst NY            0:49:38  0:09:59   291/M45-49      2312/M    0:47:36  0:09:35
 3349. Robert Leary                Buffalo NY            0:49:38  0:09:59   238/M50-54      2313/M    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3350. Peter Rogers                Buffalo NY            0:49:38  0:09:59   239/M50-54      2314/M    0:47:51  0:09:38
 3351. Charles Lefler              Kenmore NY            0:49:39  0:09:59   292/M45-49      2315/M    0:47:22  0:09:32
 3352. Jill Cherbow                East Amherst NY       0:49:39  0:09:59    83/F45-49      1037/F    0:47:54  0:09:38
 3353. Jim Ickowski                Lancaster NY          0:49:39  0:09:59   240/M50-54      2316/M    0:48:40  0:09:47
 3354. John Formella               Mumford NY            0:49:39  0:09:59   293/M45-49      2317/M    0:47:59  0:09:39
 3355. James Davis                 Clarence NY           0:49:40  0:09:59   143/M55-59      2318/M    0:47:21  0:09:32
 3356. Heather Connor              Buffalo NY            0:49:40  0:09:59    84/F45-49      1038/F    0:47:29  0:09:33
 3357. Jamie L. Prentice           Amherst NY            0:49:41  0:10:00   163/F20-24      1039/F    0:47:48  0:09:37
 3358. Natalie Pieri               East Amherst NY       0:49:41  0:10:00   109/F40-44      1040/F    0:45:31  0:09:09
 3359. Julie Rotthoff              Amherst NY            0:49:41  0:10:00   164/F20-24      1041/F    0:47:18  0:09:31
 3360. Amy Mehringer               Syracuse NY           0:49:42  0:10:00   118/F35-39      1042/F    0:49:00  0:09:51
 3361. Richard J. McCarthy         Clarence Center NY    0:49:42  0:10:00   250/M35-39      2319/M    0:49:14  0:09:54
 3362. Nicole Speed                Nashville TN          0:49:42  0:10:00   151/F25-29      1043/F    0:49:42  0:10:00
 3363. Ryan P. Dewey               Kenmore NY            0:49:42  0:10:00   247/M20-24      2320/M    0:49:42  0:10:00
 3364. Rebecca E. Powers           West Falls NY         0:49:42  0:10:00    46/F01-14      1044/F    0:48:55  0:09:50
 3365. Julie M. Berger             North Tonawanda NY    0:49:43  0:10:00   195/F15-19      1045/F    0:49:10  0:09:53
 3366. Judith A. Allen             Pittsford NY          0:49:43  0:10:00    85/F45-49      1046/F    0:48:30  0:09:45
 3367. Paul R. Hunziker            Lancaster NY          0:49:43  0:10:00   257/M40-44      2321/M    0:46:59  0:09:27
 3368. Rich P. Finiki              North Tonawanda NY    0:49:43  0:10:00   241/M50-54      2322/M    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3369. Abby Giancola               Buffalo NY            0:49:44  0:10:00    47/F01-14      1047/F    0:49:04  0:09:52
 3370. Vince Giancola              Buffalo NY            0:49:44  0:10:00   294/M45-49      2323/M    0:49:06  0:09:53
 3371. Marlene M. Rogers           Williamsville NY      0:49:44  0:10:00    86/F45-49      1048/F    0:47:42  0:09:36
 3372. Ann M. Higgins              Amherst NY            0:49:44  0:10:00   119/F35-39      1049/F    0:47:57  0:09:39
 3373. Phillip G. Michalowski      Williamsville NY      0:49:44  0:10:00   295/M45-49      2324/M    0:48:15  0:09:42
 3374. Richard Hannotte            Baltimore MD          0:49:45  0:10:00   258/M40-44      2325/M    0:47:21  0:09:32
 3375. Diane Warner                West Seneca NY        0:49:45  0:10:00   242/M50-54      2326/M    0:46:17  0:09:19
 3376. Thomas Lewandowski          Orchard Park NY       0:49:45  0:10:00   190/M25-29      2327/M    0:49:06  0:09:53
 3377. Betsy Cohen                 Missoula MT           0:49:45  0:10:00   110/F40-44      1050/F    0:48:56  0:09:51
 3378. Jennifer A. Armstrong       Lancaster NY          0:49:45  0:10:00   152/F25-29      1051/F    0:49:20  0:09:55
 3379. Kevin A. Cotter             Hanover NH            0:49:45  0:10:00   259/M40-44      2328/M    0:48:18  0:09:43
 3380. Christopher V. Hollister    Cheektowaga NY        0:49:45  0:10:00   260/M40-44      2329/M    0:49:09  0:09:53
 3381. Elizabeth A. Schamberger    Derby NY              0:49:46  0:10:01   153/F25-29      1052/F    0:48:42  0:09:48
 3382. Lesley Smith                Akron NY              0:49:46  0:10:01   108/F30-34      1053/F    0:46:58  0:09:27
 3383. Joao A. Moreira             Buffalo NY            0:49:46  0:10:01   191/M25-29      2330/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3384. Molly Koester               Eden NY               0:49:46  0:10:01   196/F15-19      1054/F    0:47:54  0:09:38
 3385. Daniel Reichert             Buffalo NY            0:49:46  0:10:01   248/M20-24      2331/M    0:45:18  0:09:07
 3386. Grace Koester               Eden NY               0:49:46  0:10:01    48/F01-14      1055/F    0:49:11  0:09:54
 3387. Richard Jakala              Buffalo NY            0:49:46  0:10:01   296/M45-49      2332/M    0:46:27  0:09:21
 3388. Daniel J. Deacon            Buffalo NY            0:49:47  0:10:01   261/M40-44      2333/M    0:48:12  0:09:42
 3389. Jack Plunkett               Hamburg NY            0:49:47  0:10:01   161/M30-34      2334/M    0:48:11  0:09:42
 3390. Nicole Vink-Cleveland       North Tonawanda NY    0:49:47  0:10:01   165/F20-24      1056/F    0:45:36  0:09:10
 3391. Jim Hannotte                Williamsville NY      0:49:48  0:10:01   297/M45-49      2335/M    0:47:23  0:09:32
 3392. Kelly Giallella             Buffalo NY            0:49:48  0:10:01   166/F20-24      1057/F    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3393. William T. Allen            East Amherst NY       0:49:48  0:10:01   298/M45-49      2336/M    0:46:58  0:09:27
 3394. Angela G. Klinczak          Orchard Park NY       0:49:49  0:10:01   350/M15-19      2337/M    0:46:54  0:09:26
 3395. Christopher Taggart         Cambridge MA          0:49:49  0:10:01   262/M40-44      2338/M    0:49:24  0:09:56
 3396. Julianne Kropczynski        Kenmore NY            0:49:50  0:10:01   167/F20-24      1058/F    0:48:50  0:09:49
 3397. Don D. Mitchell             Colden NY             0:49:51  0:10:02    51/M60-64      2339/M    0:48:30  0:09:45
 3398. Steven D. Fox               Niagara Falls NY      0:49:51  0:10:02   249/M20-24      2340/M    0:42:57  0:08:38
 3399. Paul Hassall                Kenmore NY            0:49:51  0:10:02    52/M60-64      2341/M    0:49:21  0:09:56
 3400. Lee Smith                   Kenmore NY            0:49:52  0:10:02   299/M45-49      2342/M    0:48:49  0:09:49
 3401. David M. Wisnoski           Clarence NY           0:49:52  0:10:02   162/M30-34      2343/M    0:46:53  0:09:26
 3402. Alfred R. Wisnoski          Clarence Center NY    0:49:52  0:10:02    53/M60-64      2344/M    0:46:53  0:09:26
 3403. Roger E. Whalley            Amherst NY            0:49:53  0:10:02     5/M75-79      2345/M    0:49:45  0:10:00
 3404. Gretchen E. Szal            Williamsville NY      0:49:53  0:10:02   197/F15-19      1059/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 3405. Daniel Koester              Eden NY               0:49:53  0:10:02   300/M45-49      2346/M    0:47:47  0:09:37
 3406. Kevin O'Neil                Buffalo NY            0:49:53  0:10:02   243/M50-54      2347/M    0:47:52  0:09:38
 3407. Jason Cozza                 Williamsville NY      0:49:53  0:10:02   250/M20-24      2348/M    0:49:10  0:09:53
 3408. Kevin Victoriano            Wethersfield CT       0:49:54  0:10:02   351/M15-19      2349/M    0:46:18  0:09:19
 3409. Joseph W. Kleinmann         East Amherst NY       0:49:54  0:10:02   263/M40-44      2350/M    0:47:04  0:09:28
 3410. John K. McCrone             Rochester NY          0:49:55  0:10:02   244/M50-54      2351/M    0:49:11  0:09:54
 3411. Leigh Oehler                Williamsville NY      0:49:55  0:10:02   154/F25-29      1060/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 3412. Philip C. Lucsok            Niagara Falls NY      0:49:55  0:10:02   251/M20-24      2352/M    0:45:57  0:09:15
 3413. Jill M. Folckemer           Lancaster NY          0:49:55  0:10:02   168/F20-24      1061/F    0:46:08  0:09:17
 3414. Michael Wiedemann           Arcade NY             0:49:55  0:10:02   245/M50-54      2353/M    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3415. Taryn V. Tomasik            Lockport NY           0:49:55  0:10:02   169/F20-24      1062/F    0:49:00  0:09:51
 3416. Julie Reigle                Middleport NY         0:49:55  0:10:02   111/F40-44      1063/F    0:48:47  0:09:49
 3417. Lisa McManmon               Toronto ON            0:49:56  0:10:03   170/F20-24      1064/F    0:49:01  0:09:52
 3418. Denise Fix                  West Seneca NY        0:49:56  0:10:03   120/F35-39      1065/F    0:49:16  0:09:55
 3419. Michael Needle              Middleport NY         0:49:56  0:10:03   246/M50-54      2354/M    0:48:48  0:09:49
 3420. Robert J. Olszowka          West Seneca NY        0:49:56  0:10:03   264/M40-44      2355/M    0:48:07  0:09:41
 3421. Patrick Hazlett             Hamburg NY            0:49:56  0:10:03   352/M15-19      2356/M    0:47:55  0:09:38
 3422. Nicholas J. Zelasko         Cheektowaga NY        0:49:56  0:10:03   301/M45-49      2357/M    0:48:07  0:09:41
 3423. Pat Cahill                  Buffalo NY            0:49:56  0:10:03   302/M45-49      2358/M    0:48:17  0:09:43
 3424. Cindy Cotter                New Castle DE         0:49:56  0:10:03   112/F40-44      1066/F    0:49:24  0:09:56
 3425. Elizabeth Holly             Orchard Park NY       0:49:57  0:10:03   198/F15-19      1067/F    0:48:07  0:09:41
 3426. Steve Matysik               Hamilton ON           0:49:57  0:10:03   247/M50-54      2359/M    0:49:05  0:09:52
 3427. Justin Meinke               Buffalo NY            0:49:57  0:10:03   252/M20-24      2360/M    0:49:11  0:09:54
 3428. Adam Budny                  Duncansville PA       0:49:57  0:10:03   163/M30-34      2361/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3429. Matthew B. Roll             Lancaster NY          0:49:58  0:10:03   192/M25-29      2362/M    0:49:53  0:10:02
 3430. Christopher Quail           Cheektowaga NY        0:49:58  0:10:03   253/M20-24      2363/M    0:49:04  0:09:52
 3431. Deanna M. Berwanger         Silver Springs NY     0:49:58  0:10:03   155/F25-29      1068/F    0:42:33  0:08:34
 3432. William D. Smith            Amherst NY            0:49:59  0:10:03   248/M50-54      2364/M    0:49:48  0:10:01
 3433. Nathan Hurley               Williamsville NY      0:49:59  0:10:03   193/M25-29      2365/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 3434. Ronald J. Klinczar          Orchard Park NY       0:49:59  0:10:03   303/M45-49      2366/M    0:47:05  0:09:28
 3435. Dennis Kane                 Williamsville NY      0:49:59  0:10:03   144/M55-59      2367/M    0:49:26  0:09:57
 3436. Christine M. McBride        Kenmore NY            0:50:00  0:10:04   171/F20-24      1069/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 3437. Mark D. Bechtel             Williamsville NY      0:50:00  0:10:04   194/M25-29      2368/M    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3438. Kristin L. Wilson           West Amherst NY       0:50:00  0:10:04   199/F15-19      1070/F    0:48:58  0:09:51
 3439. Kevin J. Knoerl             Cheektowaga NY        0:50:00  0:10:04   251/M35-39      2369/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 3440. David Weiss                 Hamburg NY            0:50:00  0:10:04   252/M35-39      2370/M    0:47:17  0:09:31
 3441. Robert S. Weinrib           Buffalo NY            0:50:01  0:10:04   304/M45-49      2371/M    0:47:58  0:09:39
 3442. Nathan Cefaratti            Cheektowaga NY        0:50:01  0:10:04   164/M30-34      2372/M    0:44:02  0:08:51
 3443. Kay Burniston               Palm Harbor IL        0:50:01  0:10:04    23/F55-59      1071/F    0:45:43  0:09:12
 3444. Nelson P. Cosgrove          Davidson NC           0:50:01  0:10:04   265/M40-44      2373/M    0:47:55  0:09:38
 3445. Jeffrey M. Taips            St. Clairsville OH    0:50:01  0:10:04   165/M30-34      2374/M    0:47:25  0:09:32
 3446. Caroline M. Barr            Buffalo NY            0:50:02  0:10:04   172/F20-24      1072/F    0:49:15  0:09:54
 3447. Brian Zells                 Orchard Park NY       0:50:03  0:10:04   353/M15-19      2375/M    0:46:31  0:09:21
 3448. Kellie Cotter               Clarence NY           0:50:03  0:10:04   173/F20-24      1073/F    0:48:47  0:09:49
 3449. Kevin Goodwin               Williamsville NY      0:50:04  0:10:04   354/M15-19      2376/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 3450. Thomas J. Evans             East Amherst NY       0:50:04  0:10:04   266/M40-44      2377/M    0:45:50  0:09:13
 3451. James McAuliffe             Orchard Park NY       0:50:04  0:10:04   253/M35-39      2378/M    0:49:40  0:09:59
 3452. Philip J. Bark              Buffalo NY            0:50:04  0:10:04   145/M55-59      2379/M    0:49:17  0:09:55
 3453. Addie Peterson              Williston VT          0:50:05  0:10:05   200/F15-19      1074/F    0:46:03  0:09:16
 3454. Gregory T. Winnert          Buffalo NY            0:50:05  0:10:05   305/M45-49      2380/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 3455. William J. Herr             Hamburg NY            0:50:05  0:10:05   249/M50-54      2381/M    0:47:52  0:09:38
 3456. Nicole Rao                  Pendleton NY          0:50:06  0:10:05   174/F20-24      1075/F    0:47:57  0:09:39
 3457. Elizabeth A. Seidler        Hamburg NY            0:50:06  0:10:05   175/F20-24      1076/F    0:46:19  0:09:19
 3458. Daniel Allen                Hamburg NY            0:50:06  0:10:05   355/M15-19      2382/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 3459. Mark Marrale                East Aurora NY        0:50:07  0:10:05   267/M40-44      2383/M    0:50:07  0:10:05
 3460. Emmanual Peterson           Buffalo NY            0:50:07  0:10:05   254/M20-24      2384/M    0:46:43  0:09:24
 3461. Bryan Gunsolus              Lake View NY          0:50:07  0:10:05   166/M30-34      2385/M    0:48:16  0:09:43
 3462. Randy Leising               Williamsville NY      0:50:07  0:10:05   306/M45-49      2386/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 3463. Pede Pod                    Buffalo NY            0:50:08  0:10:05   176/F20-24      1077/F    0:50:08  0:10:05
 3464. Ferdie Sison                Scarborough ON        0:50:08  0:10:05   307/M45-49      2387/M    0:49:14  0:09:54
 3465. Jenny Mills                 Eden NY               0:50:08  0:10:05   177/F20-24      1078/F    0:47:39  0:09:35
 3466. Eden Fried                  Williamsville NY      0:50:08  0:10:05    49/F01-14      1079/F    0:48:18  0:09:43
 3467. Scott T. Wallace            East Amherst NY       0:50:08  0:10:05    54/M60-64      2388/M    0:48:55  0:09:50
 3468. Todd Schaefer               Buffalo NY            0:50:08  0:10:05   167/M30-34      2389/M    0:47:57  0:09:39
 3469. Katie L. Weisser            Williamsville NY      0:50:09  0:10:05   178/F20-24      1080/F    0:47:06  0:09:29
 3470. Courtney A. Violanti        Orchard Park NY       0:50:09  0:10:05   201/F15-19      1081/F    0:47:33  0:09:34
 3471. Todd B. Schifeling          Buffalo NY            0:50:09  0:10:05   255/M20-24      2390/M    0:45:31  0:09:09
 3472. Melissa L. Mroziak          Grand Island NY       0:50:09  0:10:05   121/F35-39      1082/F    0:49:39  0:09:59
 3473. Barbara M. Krull            Derby NY              0:50:09  0:10:05   113/F40-44      1083/F    0:47:19  0:09:31
 3474. Jeffrey G. Weber            Rochester NY          0:50:09  0:10:05   250/M50-54      2391/M    0:49:20  0:09:55
 3475. Todd M. Bosworth            Williamsville NY      0:50:10  0:10:06   256/M20-24      2392/M    0:47:49  0:09:37
 3476. Lori A. Rizzo               East Amherst NY       0:50:10  0:10:06   122/F35-39      1084/F    0:49:22  0:09:56
 3477. Randy W. Dyck               St. Catharines ON     0:50:10  0:10:06   251/M50-54      2393/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3478. Joelle M. Ruettimann        Buffalo NY            0:50:10  0:10:06   179/F20-24      1085/F    0:49:12  0:09:54
 3479. Catherine Cesnik            Alexandria VA         0:50:11  0:10:06   156/F25-29      1086/F    0:48:27  0:09:45
 3480. Kelsey Kean                 East Amherst NY       0:50:11  0:10:06   202/F15-19      1087/F    0:49:51  0:10:02
 3481. Marc F. Ruettimann          Buffalo NY            0:50:11  0:10:06   252/M50-54      2394/M    0:49:13  0:09:54
 3482. Megan Wirth                 Hamburg NY            0:50:11  0:10:06   203/F15-19      1088/F    0:46:31  0:09:21
 3483. Kristy M. Brown             Cheektowaga NY        0:50:11  0:10:06   157/F25-29      1089/F    0:48:36  0:09:47
 3484. Ned E. White                Buffalo NY            0:50:11  0:10:06   254/M35-39      2395/M    0:49:50  0:10:01
 3485. Richard T. Brown            Cheektowaga NY        0:50:11  0:10:06   195/M25-29      2396/M    0:48:36  0:09:47
 3486. Greg C. Crawford            Kenmore NY            0:50:12  0:10:06   255/M35-39      2397/M    0:48:03  0:09:40
 3487. Mark Prunella               Barker NY             0:50:13  0:10:06   356/M15-19      2398/M    0:45:41  0:09:11
 3488. Scott M. Horucy             Blasdell NY           0:50:13  0:10:06   256/M35-39      2399/M    0:49:26  0:09:57
 3489. Ralph Allen                 Hamburg NY            0:50:13  0:10:06   253/M50-54      2400/M    0:48:34  0:09:46
 3490. Kevin T. Fischer            Cheektowaga NY        0:50:14  0:10:06   357/M15-19      2401/M    0:49:55  0:10:02
 3491. Kara Welgoss                Williamsville NY      0:50:14  0:10:06   109/F30-34      1090/F    0:49:37  0:09:59
 3492. Juelie M. Scanlon           West Seneca NY        0:50:14  0:10:06   204/F15-19      1091/F    0:48:54  0:09:50
 3493. Laurie Seier                Williamsville NY      0:50:14  0:10:06    87/F45-49      1092/F    0:47:52  0:09:38
 3494. Gary M. Welgoss             Williamsville NY      0:50:14  0:10:06   168/M30-34      2402/M    0:49:38  0:09:59
 3495. Rob M. Wright               Kenmore NY            0:50:15  0:10:07   268/M40-44      2403/M    0:48:06  0:09:41
 3496. Laura K. Kriegbaum          Williamsville NY      0:50:15  0:10:07   123/F35-39      1093/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 3497. Teresa Kroll                Orchard Park NY       0:50:15  0:10:07    88/F45-49      1094/F    0:48:51  0:09:50
 3498. Bobbi Blackburn             Buffalo NY            0:50:15  0:10:07   158/F25-29      1095/F    0:49:16  0:09:55
 3499. Elizabeth W. Stone          Buffalo NY            0:50:15  0:10:07    24/F55-59      1096/F    0:50:15  0:10:07
 3500. Stephen Goodman             Fairport NY           0:50:15  0:10:07   308/M45-49      2404/M    0:48:22  0:09:44
 3501. Gordon Lyons                Amherst NY            0:50:15  0:10:07   114/M01-14      2405/M    0:48:22  0:09:44
 3502. Dean Kroll                  Orchard Park NY       0:50:15  0:10:07   254/M50-54      2406/M    0:48:51  0:09:50
 3503. Andrea Stoos                Depew NY              0:50:15  0:10:07   159/F25-29      1097/F    0:48:46  0:09:49
 3504. Cortney Parzymieso          West Seneca NY        0:50:16  0:10:07   180/F20-24      1098/F    0:47:37  0:09:35
 3505. David J. Conboy             Grand Island NY       0:50:16  0:10:07   309/M45-49      2407/M    0:50:16  0:10:07
 3506. David C. Cassetta           Kenmore NY            0:50:17  0:10:07   255/M50-54      2408/M    0:49:30  0:09:57
 3507. Rebecca Lewandowski         Orchard Park NY       0:50:17  0:10:07   160/F25-29      1099/F    0:49:38  0:09:59
 3508. Eric M. Almeter             Kenmore NY            0:50:17  0:10:07   358/M15-19      2409/M    0:47:02  0:09:28
 3509. Anthony Kurdziel            Monroe NY             0:50:17  0:10:07   257/M35-39      2410/M    0:47:32  0:09:34
 3510. Malina Mazur                Cheektowaga NY        0:50:17  0:10:07   181/F20-24      1100/F    0:48:45  0:09:48
 3511. Ashlee Lonergan             Buffalo NY            0:50:17  0:10:07   182/F20-24      1101/F    0:48:30  0:09:45
 3512. Lauren M. Almeter           Kenmore NY            0:50:17  0:10:07   205/F15-19      1102/F    0:47:02  0:09:28
 3513. Brandon Bonghi              Youngstown NY         0:50:17  0:10:07   169/M30-34      2411/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 3514. John Colella                Amherst NY            0:50:18  0:10:07   196/M25-29      2412/M    0:46:51  0:09:25
 3515. Devin M. Degnan             Buffalo NY            0:50:18  0:10:07   161/F25-29      1103/F    0:46:51  0:09:25
 3516. Clare L. Wagstaff           Buffalo NY            0:50:19  0:10:07   110/F30-34      1104/F    0:48:11  0:09:42
 3517. Cara Parker                 Naples FL             0:50:20  0:10:08   183/F20-24      1105/F    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3518. Michael J. Davidson         Buffalo NY            0:50:20  0:10:08   310/M45-49      2413/M    0:50:20  0:10:08
 3519. Stephen R. Lukaszewski      Buffalo NY            0:50:20  0:10:08   311/M45-49      2414/M    0:47:31  0:09:34
 3520. Robert Wylie                Kenmore NY            0:50:21  0:10:08   146/M55-59      2415/M    0:49:09  0:09:53
 3521. David Pontrello             Grand Island NY       0:50:21  0:10:08   269/M40-44      2416/M    0:47:16  0:09:31
 3522. Frederick Fielding          Buffalo NY            0:50:22  0:10:08   312/M45-49      2417/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 3523. Patricia A. Mash            Grand Island NY       0:50:22  0:10:08    44/F50-54      1106/F    0:48:17  0:09:43
 3524. Brynn K. Jones              Buffalo NY            0:50:22  0:10:08   206/F15-19      1107/F    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3525. Benjamin R. Fielding        Buffalo NY            0:50:22  0:10:08   115/M01-14      2418/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 3526. Craig Chertack              Williamsville NY      0:50:23  0:10:08   256/M50-54      2419/M    0:49:12  0:09:54
 3527. Allison Chertack            Williamsville NY      0:50:23  0:10:08    50/F01-14      1108/F    0:49:12  0:09:54
 3528. Mary Ellen Sawicki          Elma NY               0:50:23  0:10:08    45/F50-54      1109/F    0:47:47  0:09:37
 3529. Kelsey A. Mash              Grand Island NY       0:50:24  0:10:08   207/F15-19      1110/F    0:48:19  0:09:43
 3530. Don E. Byczynski            Orchard Park NY       0:50:24  0:10:08   359/M15-19      2420/M    0:49:23  0:09:56
 3531. Kate M. Brooks              Hamburg NY            0:50:24  0:10:08   162/F25-29      1111/F    0:46:45  0:09:24
 3532. Frank M. Lowinger           Buffalo NY            0:50:24  0:10:08   147/M55-59      2421/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 3533. Dan J. Humiston             West Seneca NY        0:50:24  0:10:08   270/M40-44      2422/M    0:48:48  0:09:49
 3534. Annette L. Sawicki          Elma NY               0:50:25  0:10:09   163/F25-29      1112/F    0:47:43  0:09:36
 3535. Frank LoTempio, III         Buffalo NY            0:50:25  0:10:09   258/M35-39      2423/M    0:48:49  0:09:49
 3536. Ryan L. Belka               East Pembroke NY      0:50:25  0:10:09   197/M25-29      2424/M    0:47:43  0:09:36
 3537. Doreen B. Strzalka          Cheektowaga NY        0:50:25  0:10:09   124/F35-39      1113/F    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3538. Robert W. Green             Getzville NY          0:50:25  0:10:09   148/M55-59      2425/M    0:46:28  0:09:21
 3539. Lawrence P. Kriegbaum       Williamsville NY      0:50:26  0:10:09   271/M40-44      2426/M    0:48:59  0:09:51
 3540. Jon Powers                  Williamsville NY      0:50:26  0:10:09   198/M25-29      2427/M    0:48:15  0:09:42
 3541. David G. Costello           Williamsville NY      0:50:27  0:10:09   313/M45-49      2428/M    0:45:57  0:09:15
 3542. Rebecca E. Forrestel        Philadelphia PA       0:50:27  0:10:09   184/F20-24      1114/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 3543. Jill M. Garrison            Rochester NY          0:50:27  0:10:09   185/F20-24      1115/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 3544. Hannah Patterson            Clarence Center NY    0:50:28  0:10:09    51/F01-14      1116/F    0:49:16  0:09:55
 3545. Matthew J. Woelfle          Dunkirk NY            0:50:28  0:10:09   259/M35-39      2429/M    0:47:54  0:09:38
 3546. Jim Kennedy                 Manchester MI         0:50:28  0:10:09   272/M40-44      2430/M    0:49:40  0:09:59
 3547. Joseph Janeczko             Marietta GA           0:50:29  0:10:09   314/M45-49      2431/M    0:49:32  0:09:58
 3548. Lucy Guthrie                Warren PA             0:50:29  0:10:09   125/F35-39      1117/F    0:50:10  0:10:06
 3549. Louis M. Cannata            Buffalo NY            0:50:30  0:10:10   260/M35-39      2432/M    0:49:44  0:10:00
 3550. Julie Gromoll               Ransomville NY        0:50:30  0:10:10   111/F30-34      1118/F    0:47:42  0:09:36
 3551. Joseph G. Chernowski        West Seneca NY        0:50:30  0:10:10   170/M30-34      2433/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 3552. Kyran Derx                  Liverpool NY          0:50:30  0:10:10   114/F40-44      1119/F    0:46:33  0:09:22
 3553. Aberlee Hollander           East Aurora NY        0:50:30  0:10:10   186/F20-24      1120/F    0:49:05  0:09:52
 3554. George R. Chernowski        Orchard Park NY       0:50:30  0:10:10    55/M60-64      2434/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 3555. Carolyn Dellaneve           Hamburg NY            0:50:31  0:10:10   115/F40-44      1121/F    0:47:00  0:09:27
 3556. Joshua F. Sanders           Buffalo NY            0:50:31  0:10:10   257/M20-24      2435/M    0:47:26  0:09:33
 3557. Mark D. Rapp                Kenmore NY            0:50:32  0:10:10   273/M40-44      2436/M    0:47:46  0:09:37
 3558. Maggie Neff                 Springville NY        0:50:32  0:10:10   187/F20-24      1122/F    0:46:30  0:09:21
 3559. Michael Neff                Buffalo NY            0:50:32  0:10:10   149/M55-59      2437/M    0:46:32  0:09:22
 3560. Michael Crege               Cheektowaga NY        0:50:33  0:10:10   150/M55-59      2438/M    0:48:07  0:09:41
 3561. Eric Lockard                East Amherst NY       0:50:33  0:10:10   258/M20-24      2439/M    0:47:47  0:09:37
 3562. Evan Jones                  East Amherst NY       0:50:33  0:10:10   259/M20-24      2440/M    0:47:47  0:09:37
 3563. Mary B. O'Leary             East Aurora NY        0:50:33  0:10:10   126/F35-39      1123/F    0:48:42  0:09:48
 3564. Kasey Yturralde             Washington DC         0:50:34  0:10:10   112/F30-34      1124/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 3565. David Goodsell              Niagara Falls NY      0:50:34  0:10:10   151/M55-59      2441/M    0:47:58  0:09:39
 3566. John Shellhouse             Rockville MD          0:50:35  0:10:11   260/M20-24      2442/M    0:50:35  0:10:11
 3567. Donald P. Carr              Buffalo NY            0:50:35  0:10:11   152/M55-59      2443/M    0:48:34  0:09:46
 3568. Kent P. Neubeck             Kenmore NY            0:50:35  0:10:11    56/M60-64      2444/M    0:50:35  0:10:11
 3569. Thomas M. Doody             East Amherst NY       0:50:35  0:10:11   274/M40-44      2445/M    0:50:27  0:10:09
 3570. Joe Greco                   Williamsville NY      0:50:35  0:10:11   261/M35-39      2446/M    0:49:13  0:09:54
 3571. Kevin D. Mills              Hamburg NY            0:50:36  0:10:11   171/M30-34      2447/M    0:48:06  0:09:41
 3572. Jessica Milot               Rochester NY          0:50:36  0:10:11   188/F20-24      1125/F    0:47:57  0:09:39
 3573. Kellie Ulrich               Amherst NY            0:50:36  0:10:11   127/F35-39      1126/F    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3574. Evan Martone                Williamsville NY      0:50:36  0:10:11   116/M01-14      2448/M    0:50:23  0:10:08
 3575. Steve M. Ulrich             Amherst NY            0:50:36  0:10:11   275/M40-44      2449/M    0:48:07  0:09:41
 3576. Alisa P. Lehman             Mountain View CA      0:50:36  0:10:11   189/F20-24      1127/F    0:47:58  0:09:39
 3577. Kelly E. Kempner            Charlestown MA        0:50:37  0:10:11   164/F25-29      1128/F    0:47:48  0:09:37
 3578. David Perry                 Amherst NY            0:50:37  0:10:11   262/M35-39      2450/M    0:49:37  0:09:59
 3579. Larry T. Lehman             Buffalo NY            0:50:37  0:10:11   153/M55-59      2451/M    0:47:58  0:09:39
 3580. Darren E. Kempner           Buffalo NY            0:50:37  0:10:11   199/M25-29      2452/M    0:47:48  0:09:37
 3581. Christopher Bryce           Charlestown MA        0:50:37  0:10:11   200/M25-29      2453/M    0:47:47  0:09:37
 3582. Taunya Englert              East Amherst NY       0:50:37  0:10:11   190/F20-24      1129/F    0:48:25  0:09:44
 3583. Brian Olearczyk             Washington DC         0:50:37  0:10:11   172/M30-34      2454/M    0:46:17  0:09:19
 3584. Brian Cownie                Williamsville NY      0:50:38  0:10:11   261/M20-24      2455/M    0:48:41  0:09:48
 3585. Jacob Formella              Mumford NY            0:50:38  0:10:11   117/M01-14      2456/M    0:49:06  0:09:53
 3586. Kim Dunbar                  Clarence NY           0:50:38  0:10:11   208/F15-19      1130/F    0:49:06  0:09:53
 3587. Morgan E. Webber            Buffalo NY            0:50:38  0:10:11    52/F01-14      1131/F    0:49:23  0:09:56
 3588. Mary B. Webber              Buffalo NY            0:50:38  0:10:11    89/F45-49      1132/F    0:49:23  0:09:56
 3589. Michael R. Tiso             Buffalo NY            0:50:38  0:10:11   262/M20-24      2457/M    0:44:47  0:09:01
 3590. Lynda A. Davidson           Clarence Center NY    0:50:38  0:10:11   116/F40-44      1133/F    0:46:41  0:09:23
 3591. Lauren Helowicz             Williamsville NY      0:50:39  0:10:11   191/F20-24      1134/F    0:49:55  0:10:02
 3592. Colleen F. Lauer            East Amherst NY       0:50:40  0:10:12   209/F15-19      1135/F    0:47:52  0:09:38
 3593. Abigail R. Hansgen          Orchard Park NY       0:50:40  0:10:12    53/F01-14      1136/F    0:47:43  0:09:36
 3594. Jennifer Schaefer           Buffalo NY            0:50:40  0:10:12   113/F30-34      1137/F    0:48:28  0:09:45
 3595. Ellen Maxwell               Buffalo NY            0:50:40  0:10:12   114/F30-34      1138/F    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3596. Christina M. Braun          Kenmore NY            0:50:40  0:10:12   115/F30-34      1139/F    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3597. Philip J. Leta              Niagara Falls NY      0:50:41  0:10:12   154/M55-59      2458/M    0:48:05  0:09:40
 3598. Max J. Strauss              Twinsburg OH          0:50:41  0:10:12   118/M01-14      2459/M    0:48:30  0:09:45
 3599. Chris Chungbin              East Amherst NY       0:50:41  0:10:12   119/M01-14      2460/M    0:47:59  0:09:39
 3600. Marc Koester                Buffalo NY            0:50:41  0:10:12   263/M35-39      2461/M    0:48:00  0:09:39
 3601. Lane A. Strauss             Twinsburg OH          0:50:42  0:10:12   315/M45-49      2462/M    0:48:30  0:09:45
 3602. Barry J. Donohue            Tonawanda NY          0:50:42  0:10:12   276/M40-44      2463/M    0:47:57  0:09:39
 3603. Karla Braun-Kolbe           Amherst NY            0:50:42  0:10:12   165/F25-29      1140/F    0:44:46  0:09:00
 3604. Molly J. McCarthy           Orchard Park NY       0:50:42  0:10:12    54/F01-14      1141/F    0:47:45  0:09:36
 3605. Beth Olearczyk              Rochester NY          0:50:43  0:10:12   128/F35-39      1142/F    0:46:23  0:09:20
 3606. Jeffrey M. Hansgen          Orchard Park NY       0:50:43  0:10:12   316/M45-49      2464/M    0:47:46  0:09:37
 3607. Scott J. Jacobia            Amherst NY            0:50:43  0:10:12   264/M35-39      2465/M    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3608. James Fox                   Hamburg NY            0:50:43  0:10:12   257/M50-54      2466/M    0:47:42  0:09:36
 3609. Evelyn C. Grau              Sndyer NY             0:50:43  0:10:12    90/F45-49      1143/F    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3610. Jeremiah J. McCarthy        Williamsville NY      0:50:43  0:10:12   258/M50-54      2467/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3611. Nadia Bergenstock           Amherst NY            0:50:44  0:10:12     6/F60-64      1144/F    0:48:11  0:09:42
 3612. James F. Palladino          West Amherst NY       0:50:44  0:10:12   155/M55-59      2468/M    0:48:24  0:09:44
 3613. Jordan Churder              North Tonawanda NY    0:50:45  0:10:13   201/M25-29      2469/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 3614. Karen Makar                 West Seneca NY        0:50:45  0:10:13   192/F20-24      1145/F    0:49:19  0:09:55
 3615. Ashley Churder              North Tonawanda NY    0:50:45  0:10:13   166/F25-29      1146/F    0:45:51  0:09:13
 3616. Stephen W. Huber            Attica NY             0:50:46  0:10:13   360/M15-19      2470/M    0:48:29  0:09:45
 3617. Daniel R. Demartin          Niagara Falls NY      0:50:46  0:10:13   259/M50-54      2471/M    0:50:20  0:10:08
 3618. Jason Desiderio             Amherst NY            0:50:47  0:10:13   361/M15-19      2472/M    0:47:48  0:09:37
 3619. Brenda Lane                 Buffalo NY            0:50:47  0:10:13    91/F45-49      1147/F    0:47:51  0:09:38
 3620. Michelle Bly                Lancaster NY          0:50:48  0:10:13   129/F35-39      1148/F    0:50:41  0:10:12
 3621. Phil Steckley               Rochester NY          0:50:48  0:10:13   277/M40-44      2473/M    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3622. Martin V. Callahan          Clarence Center NY    0:50:48  0:10:13   278/M40-44      2474/M    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3623. Lori O'Bannon               Buffalo NY            0:50:48  0:10:13   116/F30-34      1149/F    0:45:37  0:09:11
 3624. Kyle Silveri                New York NY           0:50:48  0:10:13   167/F25-29      1150/F    0:49:26  0:09:57
 3625. Greg Sedgwick               Port Washington NY    0:50:49  0:10:13   173/M30-34      2475/M    0:48:53  0:09:50
 3626. Tracy A. Fanaro             Buffalo NY            0:50:49  0:10:13   193/F20-24      1151/F    0:47:01  0:09:27
 3627. Debbie Bourne               Orchard Park NY       0:50:49  0:10:13    92/F45-49      1152/F    0:50:06  0:10:05
 3628. John M. Skrzypczyk          West Seneca NY        0:50:49  0:10:13   317/M45-49      2476/M    0:48:05  0:09:40
 3629. Nathaniel P. Streicher      West Seneca NY        0:50:49  0:10:13   202/M25-29      2477/M    0:47:08  0:09:29
 3630. Zachary B. Bischel          Williamsville NY      0:50:50  0:10:14   120/M01-14      2478/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 3631. Sheila Eberhard             Kenmore NY            0:50:50  0:10:14   117/F40-44      1153/F    0:47:29  0:09:33
 3632. Bryan N. Bischel            Williamsville NY      0:50:50  0:10:14   265/M35-39      2479/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 3633. Guillermo Izquierdo         Kenmore NY            0:50:50  0:10:14   266/M35-39      2480/M    0:47:28  0:09:33
 3634. Scott Kowalski              Fredonia NY           0:50:50  0:10:14   267/M35-39      2481/M    0:48:10  0:09:41
 3635. Jeffrey M. Marsowicz        Dunkirk NY            0:50:50  0:10:14   279/M40-44      2482/M    0:48:10  0:09:41
 3636. Paige C. Tesmer             Clarence NY           0:50:51  0:10:14   210/F15-19      1154/F    0:50:18  0:10:07
 3637. Martin Hallinan             Orchard Park NY       0:50:51  0:10:14   260/M50-54      2483/M    0:46:58  0:09:27
 3638. Nicole M. DeLuca            Eggertsville NY       0:50:51  0:10:14   168/F25-29      1155/F    0:48:15  0:09:42
 3639. Fred A. Knerr               Amherst NY            0:50:52  0:10:14   261/M50-54      2484/M    0:48:15  0:09:42
 3640. Derek F. Knerr              Amherst NY            0:50:52  0:10:14   203/M25-29      2485/M    0:48:15  0:09:42
 3641. Russ Harris                 Cheektowaga NY        0:50:52  0:10:14   318/M45-49      2486/M    0:50:03  0:10:04
 3642. Caitlin J. Burke            Amherst NY            0:50:52  0:10:14    55/F01-14      1156/F    0:46:43  0:09:24
 3643. Mark Bunting                Buffalo NY            0:50:52  0:10:14   268/M35-39      2487/M    0:50:03  0:10:04
 3644. Vince Smith                 Kenmore NY            0:50:53  0:10:14   319/M45-49      2488/M    0:47:40  0:09:35
 3645. Kelly Klinger               Buffalo NY            0:50:54  0:10:14   169/F25-29      1157/F    0:48:18  0:09:43
 3646. Sue Prinzbach               Tonawanda NY          0:50:54  0:10:14   194/F20-24      1158/F    0:50:36  0:10:11
 3647. Jordan Miller               Grand Island NY       0:50:54  0:10:14   170/F25-29      1159/F    0:49:58  0:10:03
 3648. Mark J. DiValerio           Lake Bluff IL         0:50:55  0:10:15   280/M40-44      2489/M    0:48:07  0:09:41
 3649. David J. Di Valerio         Fairfax VA            0:50:55  0:10:15   269/M35-39      2490/M    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3650. Gerald Balone               Buffalo NY            0:50:56  0:10:15   156/M55-59      2491/M    0:47:33  0:09:34
 3651. Susan Dowd                  Buffalo NY            0:50:56  0:10:15    46/F50-54      1160/F    0:48:59  0:09:51
 3652. Craig Dembinski             Buffalo NY            0:50:56  0:10:15   270/M35-39      2492/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 3653. Samantha A. Spisiak         Elma NY               0:50:56  0:10:15   211/F15-19      1161/F    0:49:36  0:09:59
 3654. Aldo A. Ferrelli            Buffalo NY            0:50:57  0:10:15   262/M50-54      2493/M    0:49:24  0:09:56
 3655. Dr. Tim McNamara            Webster NY            0:50:57  0:10:15   157/M55-59      2494/M    0:48:42  0:09:48
 3656. Joanne F. Oscadal           Lebanon NH            0:50:57  0:10:15    47/F50-54      1162/F    0:50:15  0:10:07
 3657. Christine Pucci             Fredonia NY           0:50:57  0:10:15   130/F35-39      1163/F    0:49:46  0:10:01
 3658. Melissa F. Stamboulis       Hamburg NY            0:50:57  0:10:15   171/F25-29      1164/F    0:49:46  0:10:01
 3659. Julie McCann                Springfield NY        0:50:57  0:10:15   172/F25-29      1165/F    0:49:01  0:09:52
 3660. Mike Oberst                 Buffalo NY            0:50:57  0:10:15   263/M50-54      2495/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 3661. Jil M. Johnson              Collins NY            0:50:57  0:10:15   173/F25-29      1166/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 3662. Pamela L. Benchley          Dunkirk NY            0:50:57  0:10:15   118/F40-44      1167/F    0:49:46  0:10:01
 3663. Kristen M. Homick           Cheektowaga NY        0:50:57  0:10:15   117/F30-34      1168/F    0:49:46  0:10:01
 3664. Caryn Nicosia               Fredonia NY           0:50:57  0:10:15   131/F35-39      1169/F    0:49:46  0:10:01
 3665. Kevin R. Winstel            Poughkeepsie NY       0:50:58  0:10:15   264/M50-54      2496/M    0:48:20  0:09:43
 3666. Lori M. Ferrelli            Buffalo NY            0:50:58  0:10:15   195/F20-24      1170/F    0:49:25  0:09:56
 3667. Alysia Joost                Philadelphia PA       0:50:58  0:10:15   174/F25-29      1171/F    0:49:07  0:09:53
 3668. Gary R. Von Hasseln         Blasdell NY           0:50:58  0:10:15   265/M50-54      2497/M    0:50:06  0:10:05
 3669. Greg Shemkovitz             Philadelphia PA       0:50:58  0:10:15   204/M25-29      2498/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 3670. Ryan T. McPoland            Orchard Park NY       0:50:58  0:10:15   121/M01-14      2499/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3671. Tim McPoland                Orchard Park NY       0:50:58  0:10:15   320/M45-49      2500/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3672. Jessica West                East Aurora NY        0:50:59  0:10:15   196/F20-24      1172/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 3673. Brad R. Weil                Washington DC         0:50:59  0:10:15   205/M25-29      2501/M    0:50:02  0:10:04
 3674. Samantha L. Angelo          Amherst NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   197/F20-24      1173/F    0:50:01  0:10:04
 3675. Ashley Needham              Hamburg NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   198/F20-24      1174/F    0:46:36  0:09:22
 3676. Robyn L. Fortlage           Madison WI            0:51:00  0:10:16   118/F30-34      1175/F    0:49:24  0:09:56
 3677. Dave Seidler                Hamburg NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   263/M20-24      2502/M    0:46:36  0:09:22
 3678. Jeffrey C. Westling         Lake View NY          0:51:02  0:10:16   271/M35-39      2503/M    0:49:44  0:10:00
 3679. Marika Bergenstock          Amherst NY            0:51:02  0:10:16   175/F25-29      1176/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 3680. Dawn Sobieraski             Lockport NY           0:51:02  0:10:16    93/F45-49      1177/F    0:48:36  0:09:47
 3681. Maureen Maas-Feary          Batavia NY            0:51:02  0:10:16    48/F50-54      1178/F    0:49:52  0:10:02
 3682. Jennifer L. Schaffstall     Buffalo NY            0:51:03  0:10:16   132/F35-39      1179/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 3683. Megan Herman                Orchard Park NY       0:51:03  0:10:16   199/F20-24      1180/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 3684. Elizabeth Garlow            East Aurora NY        0:51:03  0:10:16   133/F35-39      1181/F    0:47:41  0:09:36
 3685. Amy Wojciechowski           Somerville NY         0:51:03  0:10:16   176/F25-29      1182/F    0:46:47  0:09:25
 3686. Laura S. Schmidt            Getzville NY          0:51:03  0:10:16   134/F35-39      1183/F    0:49:40  0:09:59
 3687. Becky Awald                 Lancaster NY          0:51:03  0:10:16   177/F25-29      1184/F    0:49:00  0:09:51
 3688. Nicholas Cultrara           Kenmore NY            0:51:03  0:10:16   362/M15-19      2504/M    0:47:54  0:09:38
 3689. Rick Kwarciak               Grand Island NY       0:51:04  0:10:16   321/M45-49      2505/M    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3690. Greg Danford                Burlington VT         0:51:04  0:10:16   281/M40-44      2506/M    0:47:18  0:09:31
 3691. Timmy M. Malaney            Niagara Falls NY      0:51:04  0:10:16   282/M40-44      2507/M    0:47:50  0:09:37
 3692. John A. Crick               Bloomfield Hills MI   0:51:05  0:10:17   322/M45-49      2508/M    0:49:34  0:09:58
 3693. Sarah B. West               East Aurora NY        0:51:05  0:10:17   178/F25-29      1185/F    0:48:30  0:09:45
 3694. Bob Truesdell               Williamsville NY      0:51:05  0:10:17   266/M50-54      2509/M    0:47:40  0:09:35
 3695. Kathy Davis                 Williamsville NY      0:51:05  0:10:17    49/F50-54      1186/F    0:47:39  0:09:35
 3696. Molly O'Connor              Buffalo NY            0:51:06  0:10:17   179/F25-29      1187/F    0:50:29  0:10:09
 3697. Rachael Weiss               Hamburg NY            0:51:06  0:10:17   135/F35-39      1188/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 3698. Emily Brash                 West Hartford CT      0:51:06  0:10:17   200/F20-24      1189/F    0:49:56  0:10:03
 3699. Rachel Margherio            Pittsburgh PA         0:51:07  0:10:17   180/F25-29      1190/F    0:48:57  0:09:51
 3700. Ashley L. Ondus             Collins NY            0:51:07  0:10:17   201/F20-24      1191/F    0:47:44  0:09:36
 3701. Barbara E. Bertola          East Amherst NY       0:51:07  0:10:17    25/F55-59      1192/F    0:50:10  0:10:06
 3702. David Murphy                Orchard Park NY       0:51:07  0:10:17   363/M15-19      2510/M    0:47:00  0:09:27
 3703. Katharine Zambon            Washington DC         0:51:07  0:10:17   181/F25-29      1193/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3704. Robert J. Murphy            Buffalo NY            0:51:08  0:10:17   174/M30-34      2511/M    0:47:42  0:09:36
 3705. Thomas Binda                Getzville NY          0:51:08  0:10:17   267/M50-54      2512/M    0:50:36  0:10:11
 3706. James Kirch                 East Bethany NY       0:51:08  0:10:17   283/M40-44      2513/M    0:50:41  0:10:12
 3707. Kourtney Euren              East Bethany NY       0:51:08  0:10:17   202/F20-24      1194/F    0:50:42  0:10:12
 3708. Tom Burnett                 Buffalo NY            0:51:08  0:10:17   158/M55-59      2514/M    0:48:54  0:09:50
 3709. Frank Romano                Amherst NY            0:51:09  0:10:17   268/M50-54      2515/M    0:50:25  0:10:09
 3710. Jeanne Legault              West Amherst NY       0:51:09  0:10:17    50/F50-54      1195/F    0:48:53  0:09:50
 3711. Patrick E. Martin           Buffalo NY            0:51:09  0:10:17   159/M55-59      2516/M    0:47:34  0:09:34
 3712. Jeff Wyzykiewicz            Elma NY               0:51:10  0:10:18   175/M30-34      2517/M    0:48:18  0:09:43
 3713. Raymond W. Frey             West Seneca NY        0:51:10  0:10:18   323/M45-49      2518/M    0:48:38  0:09:47
 3714. Theresa M. Wegman           Kenmore NY            0:51:10  0:10:18   136/F35-39      1196/F    0:46:40  0:09:23
 3715. David E. Knauss             Eden NY               0:51:10  0:10:18   324/M45-49      2519/M    0:50:36  0:10:11
 3716. Nina Lettieri               Getzville NY          0:51:10  0:10:18   182/F25-29      1197/F    0:50:21  0:10:08
 3717. Anthony Militello           Cheektowaga NY        0:51:10  0:10:18   176/M30-34      2520/M    0:48:17  0:09:43
 3718. Rachel Didominica           Williamsville NY      0:51:10  0:10:18   212/F15-19      1198/F    0:49:11  0:09:54
 3719. Colin Pierce                West Henrietta NY     0:51:11  0:10:18   206/M25-29      2521/M    0:46:54  0:09:26
 3720. Chris L. Martineck          Grand Island NY       0:51:11  0:10:18   272/M35-39      2522/M    0:47:45  0:09:36
 3721. Angelo Ciccarelli           Cheektowaga NY        0:51:11  0:10:18   177/M30-34      2523/M    0:48:17  0:09:43
 3722. Joseph W. Krawczyk          Tonawanda NY          0:51:11  0:10:18   273/M35-39      2524/M    0:50:16  0:10:07
 3723. Jeff Jarosz                 Hamburg NY            0:51:11  0:10:18   325/M45-49      2525/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 3724. Judson Fisher               Buffalo NY            0:51:11  0:10:18   122/M01-14      2526/M    0:47:11  0:09:30
 3725. Tara Goergen                Buffalo NY            0:51:11  0:10:18   183/F25-29      1199/F    0:46:54  0:09:26
 3726. Nanci Pipo                  West Falls NY         0:51:11  0:10:18   137/F35-39      1200/F    0:49:57  0:10:03
 3727. Nicole Azero                Tonawanda NY          0:51:12  0:10:18   213/F15-19      1201/F    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3728. Devon Demaioribus           Elma NY               0:51:12  0:10:18   203/F20-24      1202/F    0:48:21  0:09:44
 3729. Joe Fealdy                  Buffalo NY            0:51:12  0:10:18   326/M45-49      2527/M    0:47:34  0:09:34
 3730. Jim Pagliaroli              Williamsville NY      0:51:12  0:10:18   327/M45-49      2528/M    0:49:57  0:10:03
 3731. Andrew Sanfilippo           Buffalo NY            0:51:12  0:10:18   207/M25-29      2529/M    0:47:08  0:09:29
 3732. Thomas Sandner              Hamburg NY            0:51:13  0:10:18   264/M20-24      2530/M    0:48:13  0:09:42
 3733. Ann Klass                   Buffalo NY            0:51:13  0:10:18   214/F15-19      1203/F    0:50:39  0:10:11
 3734. Geoff Klass                 Buffalo NY            0:51:13  0:10:18   269/M50-54      2531/M    0:50:40  0:10:12
 3735. Sam Giardina                Buffalo NY            0:51:13  0:10:18   328/M45-49      2532/M    0:47:46  0:09:37
 3736. Joseph F. Strano            Grand Island NY       0:51:14  0:10:18   270/M50-54      2533/M    0:49:01  0:09:52
 3737. Karen Kelly                 Buffalo NY            0:51:14  0:10:18   119/F40-44      1204/F    0:50:07  0:10:05
 3738. Edward P. O'Brien           East Aurora NY        0:51:14  0:10:18   284/M40-44      2534/M    0:49:04  0:09:52
 3739. Meaghan McKenna             Hamburg NY            0:51:14  0:10:18    56/F01-14      1205/F    0:48:09  0:09:41
 3740. Robert Zak                  Buffalo NY            0:51:15  0:10:19   271/M50-54      2535/M    0:48:46  0:09:49
 3741. Grace K. Dunbar             East Aurora NY        0:51:15  0:10:19    57/F01-14      1206/F    0:49:41  0:10:00
 3742. Paul Young                  Erie PA               0:51:15  0:10:19   285/M40-44      2536/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 3743. Sean Somerville             Tonawanda NY          0:51:15  0:10:19   364/M15-19      2537/M    0:46:12  0:09:18
 3744. Patrick S. Kelly            Buffalo NY            0:51:15  0:10:19   286/M40-44      2538/M    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3745. Tyler Kempton               Clarence Center NY    0:51:15  0:10:19   123/M01-14      2539/M    0:49:03  0:09:52
 3746. Jerri Joyce                 Getzville NY          0:51:15  0:10:19    51/F50-54      1207/F    0:48:52  0:09:50
 3747. Elizabeth Walsh             Buffalo NY            0:51:16  0:10:19   204/F20-24      1208/F    0:47:30  0:09:33
 3748. Patrick Hanley              Buffalo NY            0:51:16  0:10:19   265/M20-24      2540/M    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3749. Brian T. Pleban             New York NY           0:51:16  0:10:19   208/M25-29      2541/M    0:47:30  0:09:33
 3750. Kelly A. Moore              Orchard Park NY       0:51:16  0:10:19   138/F35-39      1209/F    0:50:41  0:10:12
 3751. Brian M. Smith              Orchard Park NY       0:51:16  0:10:19   178/M30-34      2542/M    0:50:42  0:10:12
 3752. Rick Horner                 Buffalo NY            0:51:17  0:10:19   274/M35-39      2543/M    0:48:01  0:09:40
 3753. Lacey M. Golaszewski        East Amherst NY       0:51:17  0:10:19   184/F25-29      1210/F    0:50:52  0:10:14
 3754. Ronald P. Smith             Buffalo NY            0:51:17  0:10:19   275/M35-39      2544/M    0:50:30  0:10:10
 3755. William Nehill              Orchard Park NY       0:51:17  0:10:19    57/M60-64      2545/M    0:47:52  0:09:38
 3756. Sean Nehill                 Boston MA             0:51:17  0:10:19   179/M30-34      2546/M    0:47:52  0:09:38
 3757. Neil A. O'Brian             Buffalo NY            0:51:18  0:10:19   365/M15-19      2547/M    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3758. David Gluck                 Getzville NY          0:51:18  0:10:19   209/M25-29      2548/M    0:47:46  0:09:37
 3759. Mike Gluck                  Getzville NY          0:51:18  0:10:19   180/M30-34      2549/M    0:47:47  0:09:37
 3760. Daniel Gluck                Getzville NY          0:51:18  0:10:19   181/M30-34      2550/M    0:47:47  0:09:37
 3761. Mary O'Donnell              Buffalo NY            0:51:18  0:10:19   185/F25-29      1211/F    0:49:23  0:09:56
 3762. Toby L. Paquet              Williamsville NY      0:51:18  0:10:19   139/F35-39      1212/F    0:48:04  0:09:40
 3763. Jeanne M. Zajac             Lancaster NY          0:51:18  0:10:19    94/F45-49      1213/F    0:47:36  0:09:35
 3764. Frank J. Zajac              Lancaster NY          0:51:19  0:10:19   329/M45-49      2551/M    0:47:37  0:09:35
 3765. Anthony Scuderi             Cary NC               0:51:19  0:10:19   330/M45-49      2552/M    0:48:40  0:09:47
 3766. Amanda Scuderi              Cary NC               0:51:20  0:10:20   215/F15-19      1214/F    0:48:40  0:09:47
 3767. Marie A. Johnson            Amherst NY            0:51:20  0:10:20   140/F35-39      1215/F    0:49:15  0:09:54
 3768. Daniel E. Johnson           Amherst NY            0:51:20  0:10:20   287/M40-44      2553/M    0:49:15  0:09:54
 3769. Rochelle Kenny              Orchard Park NY       0:51:20  0:10:20   186/F25-29      1216/F    0:50:35  0:10:11
 3770. Toby Mazur                  Tonawanda NY          0:51:20  0:10:20   331/M45-49      2554/M    0:50:29  0:10:09
 3771. Mary E. Senn                Cattaraugus NY        0:51:21  0:10:20    26/F55-59      1217/F    0:50:31  0:10:10
 3772. Jeff Stelianou              Tonawanda NY          0:51:21  0:10:20   366/M15-19      2555/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 3773. Rick Likus                  North Tonawanda NY    0:51:21  0:10:20   288/M40-44      2556/M    0:48:50  0:09:49
 3774. Alison Tyszka               West Seneca NY        0:51:21  0:10:20   187/F25-29      1218/F    0:50:36  0:10:11
 3775. Tim Dietz                   Silver Spring MD      0:51:21  0:10:20   276/M35-39      2557/M    0:48:40  0:09:47
 3776. Gayle M. McKinnon           Kenmore NY            0:51:21  0:10:20   119/F30-34      1219/F    0:50:21  0:10:08
 3777. Ryan G. Snyder              Hamburg NY            0:51:22  0:10:20   266/M20-24      2558/M    0:50:01  0:10:04
 3778. Jenny Elia                  North Tonawanda NY    0:51:22  0:10:20   120/F30-34      1220/F    0:50:21  0:10:08
 3779. Jeff Turell                 University Height OH  0:51:22  0:10:20   182/M30-34      2559/M    0:49:30  0:09:57
 3780. Jason K. Barker             Cheektowaga NY        0:51:22  0:10:20   210/M25-29      2560/M    0:49:04  0:09:52
 3781. Emily Stevenson             Buffalo NY            0:51:22  0:10:20   205/F20-24      1221/F    0:49:23  0:09:56
 3782. Maggie Holtz                Wexford PA            0:51:22  0:10:20   216/F15-19      1222/F    0:48:11  0:09:42
 3783. Joe Piniewski               Lancaster NY          0:51:23  0:10:20   160/M55-59      2561/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 3784. Lori E. Mroz                Buffalo NY            0:51:23  0:10:20   141/F35-39      1223/F    0:49:40  0:09:59
 3785. Erin M. McConnaghy          Grand Island NY       0:51:23  0:10:20    58/F01-14      1224/F    0:48:42  0:09:48
 3786. Kevin G. Banes              Albany NY             0:51:24  0:10:20   277/M35-39      2562/M    0:48:14  0:09:42
 3787. Robert Wickman              Murrsville PA         0:51:24  0:10:20   161/M55-59      2563/M    0:47:20  0:09:31
 3788. Adam W. Nye                 East Aurora NY        0:51:24  0:10:20   211/M25-29      2564/M    0:48:58  0:09:51
 3789. Michael McQueeney           Buffalo NY            0:51:24  0:10:20   332/M45-49      2565/M    0:49:43  0:10:00
 3790. Anthony L. Eugeni           Niagara Falls NY      0:51:25  0:10:21   289/M40-44      2566/M    0:47:38  0:09:35
 3791. Allison Scannapieco         Clarence NY           0:51:26  0:10:21   206/F20-24      1225/F    0:50:16  0:10:07
 3792. Katie Klauk                 Kenmore NY            0:51:26  0:10:21   207/F20-24      1226/F    0:46:55  0:09:26
 3793. Sherman Jewett              Albany NY             0:51:26  0:10:21   278/M35-39      2567/M    0:48:11  0:09:42
 3794. Leslie L. Duggleby          Buffalo NY            0:51:26  0:10:21   120/F40-44      1227/F    0:50:27  0:10:09
 3795. Laura Stelianou             East Amherst NY       0:51:27  0:10:21   217/F15-19      1228/F    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3796. James M. Linsner            West Seneca NY        0:51:27  0:10:21   290/M40-44      2568/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 3797. Joel Kent                   Williamsville NY      0:51:28  0:10:21   267/M20-24      2569/M    0:48:09  0:09:41
 3798. Elizabeth A. Smith          Williamsville NY      0:51:29  0:10:21   142/F35-39      1229/F    0:49:14  0:09:54
 3799. Tom Finn                    Virginia Beach VA     0:51:29  0:10:21   183/M30-34      2570/M    0:48:46  0:09:49
 3800. Lawrence P. Whelan          Lancaster NY          0:51:29  0:10:21   272/M50-54      2571/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3801. James P. Brown              Buffalo NY            0:51:29  0:10:21   279/M35-39      2572/M    0:49:57  0:10:03
 3802. Dennis Beecher              Buffalo NY            0:51:29  0:10:21   280/M35-39      2573/M    0:49:45  0:10:00
 3803. Hillary A. Vossler          Buffalo NY            0:51:30  0:10:22    59/F01-14      1230/F    0:49:20  0:09:55
 3804. John Lojek                  Depew NY              0:51:30  0:10:22   273/M50-54      2574/M    0:47:20  0:09:31
 3805. Thomas G. Vossler           Buffalo NY            0:51:31  0:10:22   274/M50-54      2575/M    0:49:22  0:09:56
 3806. Peter J. Hassen             Chicago IL            0:51:31  0:10:22   281/M35-39      2576/M    0:48:48  0:09:49
 3807. Tanner W. Kendall           Hamburg NY            0:51:31  0:10:22   124/M01-14      2577/M    0:50:54  0:10:14
 3808. Kevin S. Kendall            Hamburg NY            0:51:32  0:10:22   291/M40-44      2578/M    0:50:55  0:10:15
 3809. Elizabeth C. O'Leary        East Aurora NY        0:51:32  0:10:22    60/F01-14      1231/F    0:49:39  0:09:59
 3810. Allie Philips               East Aurora NY        0:51:32  0:10:22    61/F01-14      1232/F    0:49:39  0:09:59
 3811. Dawn Hart                   Grand Island NY       0:51:32  0:10:22   121/F40-44      1233/F    0:49:45  0:10:00
 3812. Abby Philips                East Aurora NY        0:51:32  0:10:22    62/F01-14      1234/F    0:49:39  0:09:59
 3813. Allyssa M. McLaughlin       East Aurora NY        0:51:32  0:10:22    63/F01-14      1235/F    0:49:39  0:09:59
 3814. Marvin E. Gross             West Amherst NY       0:51:32  0:10:22    58/M60-64      2579/M    0:50:51  0:10:14
 3815. Donald Dehoff               Snyder NY             0:51:32  0:10:22    59/M60-64      2580/M    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3816. Louise Cadwalader           Lewiston NY           0:51:33  0:10:22    52/F50-54      1236/F    0:48:22  0:09:44
 3817. William R. Tixier           Grand Island NY       0:51:33  0:10:22   333/M45-49      2581/M    0:50:24  0:10:08
 3818. Carol M. Tixier             Grand Island NY       0:51:33  0:10:22   122/F40-44      1237/F    0:50:24  0:10:08
 3819. Abigail Formella            Mumford NY            0:51:34  0:10:22   218/F15-19      1238/F    0:50:00  0:10:04
 3820. Kathryn M. Chlosta          Hamburg NY            0:51:34  0:10:22   219/F15-19      1239/F    0:50:30  0:10:10
 3821. Dawn M. DiNatale            East Amherst NY       0:51:34  0:10:22   123/F40-44      1240/F    0:48:10  0:09:41
 3822. Mark A. Campanelli          West Seneca NY        0:51:35  0:10:23   334/M45-49      2582/M    0:48:12  0:09:42
 3823. Tim Hannon                  Amherst NY            0:51:36  0:10:23   282/M35-39      2583/M    0:50:35  0:10:11
 3824. Amy Scott                   North Tonawanda NY    0:51:37  0:10:23    53/F50-54      1241/F    0:50:34  0:10:10
 3825. John Lysiak                 East Aurora NY        0:51:37  0:10:23   184/M30-34      2584/M    0:50:53  0:10:14
 3826. Kevin F. Durawa             Williamsville NY      0:51:37  0:10:23   292/M40-44      2585/M    0:50:00  0:10:04
 3827. Kim Yarbrough               Buffalo NY            0:51:37  0:10:23   143/F35-39      1242/F    0:51:19  0:10:19
 3828. Scott A. Franasiak          North Tonawanda NY    0:51:37  0:10:23   293/M40-44      2586/M    0:49:55  0:10:02
 3829. Mike Johnson                Hamburg NY            0:51:38  0:10:23   212/M25-29      2587/M    0:50:23  0:10:08
 3830. Joanne R. Anderson          Oakmont PA            0:51:38  0:10:23    54/F50-54      1243/F    0:47:58  0:09:39
 3831. Fred Williams               Buffalo NY            0:51:39  0:10:23   335/M45-49      2588/M    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3832. Susan R. Leone              Elma NY               0:51:39  0:10:23    95/F45-49      1244/F    0:47:59  0:09:39
 3833. Joseph Aquino               Lancaster NY          0:51:39  0:10:23   275/M50-54      2589/M    0:47:28  0:09:33
 3834. Yale Fried                  Williamsville NY      0:51:40  0:10:24   125/M01-14      2590/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 3835. Grace Giordano              Buffalo NY            0:51:40  0:10:24   188/F25-29      1245/F    0:49:44  0:10:00
 3836. John R. Ders                South Otselic NY      0:51:40  0:10:24   162/M55-59      2591/M    0:47:41  0:09:36
 3837. Chuck Fried                 Williamsville NY      0:51:40  0:10:24   294/M40-44      2592/M    0:49:48  0:10:01
 3838. Andrew Goodwin              East Amherst NY       0:51:42  0:10:24   283/M35-39      2593/M    0:48:25  0:09:44
 3839. Denise Marshall             Lancaster NY          0:51:42  0:10:24   144/F35-39      1246/F    0:51:26  0:10:21
 3840. David Quackenbush           Evanston IL           0:51:43  0:10:24   185/M30-34      2594/M    0:48:04  0:09:40
 3841. Sam Militello               Amherst NY            0:51:43  0:10:24   126/M01-14      2595/M    0:47:41  0:09:36
 3842. Mike F. Ahrens              East Amherst NY       0:51:44  0:10:24   367/M15-19      2596/M    0:50:51  0:10:14
 3843. Robert O'Sullivan           Buffalo NY            0:51:44  0:10:24   336/M45-49      2597/M    0:46:59  0:09:27
 3844. Elaine A. Laclair           Kenmore NY            0:51:44  0:10:24    55/F50-54      1247/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 3845. Chelsea T. Coyne            Hamburg NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   220/F15-19      1248/F    0:49:08  0:09:53
 3846. Lynn P. Ramsey              Snyder NY             0:51:45  0:10:25    96/F45-49      1249/F    0:48:21  0:09:44
 3847. Colleen P. Donovan          Kenmore NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   145/F35-39      1250/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3848. Gregory Furgula             14224 NY              0:51:45  0:10:25   213/M25-29      2598/M    0:48:56  0:09:51
 3849. Anne Mazzarella             East Amherst NY       0:51:46  0:10:25   208/F20-24      1251/F    0:48:35  0:09:46
 3850. Trisha Goldwater            Blasdell NY           0:51:46  0:10:25   189/F25-29      1252/F    0:48:35  0:09:46
 3851. Eric S. Killough            Sloan NY              0:51:46  0:10:25   284/M35-39      2599/M    0:49:59  0:10:03
 3852. Kate Brittin                Niagara Falls NY      0:51:47  0:10:25   121/F30-34      1253/F    0:50:30  0:10:10
 3853. Laura A. Kamela             Lancaster NY          0:51:47  0:10:25    97/F45-49      1254/F    0:50:38  0:10:11
 3854. Lynn M. Pasquale            Buffalo NY            0:51:47  0:10:25   122/F30-34      1255/F    0:48:57  0:09:51
 3855. April Sweeney               Buffalo NY            0:51:48  0:10:25   123/F30-34      1256/F    0:50:31  0:10:10
 3856. Jacqueline M. Wischman      East Aurora NY        0:51:48  0:10:25   190/F25-29      1257/F    0:48:36  0:09:47
 3857. Kevin McNerney              West Falls NY         0:51:48  0:10:25   186/M30-34      2600/M    0:51:31  0:10:22
 3858. Jessica E. Egan             North Chili NY        0:51:48  0:10:25   191/F25-29      1258/F    0:51:02  0:10:16
 3859. Emily E. Reilly             Dunkirk NY            0:51:48  0:10:25   221/F15-19      1259/F    0:50:48  0:10:13
 3860. Ryan P. Egan                North Chili NY        0:51:49  0:10:25   214/M25-29      2601/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 3861. Ashlie Bonadonna            Henrietta NY          0:51:49  0:10:25   209/F20-24      1260/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 3862. Margot S. Bennett           Buffalo NY            0:51:49  0:10:25    98/F45-49      1261/F    0:50:35  0:10:11
 3863. Mallorie Reinecke           East Amherst NY       0:51:49  0:10:25   222/F15-19      1262/F    0:50:56  0:10:15
 3864. Daniela C. Hager-Carbonara  Amherst NY            0:51:49  0:10:25    99/F45-49      1263/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 3865. Joshua Hotz                 Youngstown NY         0:51:49  0:10:25   368/M15-19      2602/M    0:50:13  0:10:06
 3866. Neal J. Goldwater           Buffalo NY            0:51:50  0:10:26   163/M55-59      2603/M    0:48:39  0:09:47
 3867. Angela Wilson               Chicago IL            0:51:50  0:10:26   192/F25-29      1264/F    0:48:59  0:09:51
 3868. Eric H. Goodwin             Hamburg NY            0:51:50  0:10:26   164/M55-59      2604/M    0:50:18  0:10:07
 3869. Luke Halter                 East Aurora NY        0:51:50  0:10:26   369/M15-19      2605/M    0:51:19  0:10:19
 3870. Sarah Maloney               Arlington VA          0:51:50  0:10:26   124/F40-44      1265/F    0:47:02  0:09:28
 3871. Debora Gerads               Arlington VA          0:51:50  0:10:26   146/F35-39      1266/F    0:47:02  0:09:28
 3872. Jennifer A. Bialek          Tonawanda NY          0:51:52  0:10:26   124/F30-34      1267/F    0:49:54  0:10:02
 3873. Mike J. Broderick           Buffalo NY            0:51:52  0:10:26   187/M30-34      2606/M    0:49:18  0:09:55
 3874. Lindsay Cashmore            Clarence NY           0:51:52  0:10:26   193/F25-29      1268/F    0:49:58  0:10:03
 3875. Lena Park                   Buffalo NY            0:51:52  0:10:26   223/F15-19      1269/F    0:51:02  0:10:16
 3876. Maria Merlino               Williamsville NY      0:51:53  0:10:26   147/F35-39      1270/F    0:51:04  0:10:16
 3877. Stephen Truong              East Amherst NY       0:51:53  0:10:26   285/M35-39      2607/M    0:49:58  0:10:03
 3878. Hillary A. Banas            Williamsville NY      0:51:53  0:10:26   194/F25-29      1271/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 3879. Courtney Greene             Eden NY               0:51:53  0:10:26   210/F20-24      1272/F    0:49:09  0:09:53
 3880. Daryl Odhner                Rochester NY          0:51:54  0:10:26   276/M50-54      2608/M    0:49:41  0:10:00
 3881. Jen Cardinal                Orchard Park NY       0:51:54  0:10:26   211/F20-24      1273/F    0:49:09  0:09:53
 3882. Kelly Kreuz                 Kenmore NY            0:51:54  0:10:26   195/F25-29      1274/F    0:44:26  0:08:56
 3883. Brett E. Stanwich           North Tonawanda NY    0:51:54  0:10:26   188/M30-34      2609/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 3884. Marie York                  East Aurora NY        0:51:54  0:10:26   224/F15-19      1275/F    0:48:56  0:09:51
 3885. Daniel Greene               Buffalo NY            0:51:54  0:10:26   215/M25-29      2610/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 3886. Pamela A. Hoover            Austin TX             0:51:55  0:10:27   125/F30-34      1276/F    0:50:22  0:10:08
 3887. Christopher J. Wiles        Jamestown NY          0:51:55  0:10:27   337/M45-49      2611/M    0:51:20  0:10:20
 3888. Jack Stelianou              Tonawanda NY          0:51:55  0:10:27   127/M01-14      2612/M    0:47:31  0:09:34
 3889. Patrick M. Ellis            Orchard Park NY       0:51:55  0:10:27   165/M55-59      2613/M    0:50:28  0:10:09
 3890. Rick Stelianou              Tonawanda NY          0:51:55  0:10:27   338/M45-49      2614/M    0:47:32  0:09:34
 3891. Donald Matteson             Kenmore NY            0:51:56  0:10:27   286/M35-39      2615/M    0:49:51  0:10:02
 3892. James Strom                 North Tonawanda NY    0:51:56  0:10:27    60/M60-64      2616/M    0:47:30  0:09:33
 3893. Fred J. Hassen              North Tonawanda NY    0:51:56  0:10:27   295/M40-44      2617/M    0:49:13  0:09:54
 3894. Brittany A. Jahreis         Amherst NY            0:51:57  0:10:27   212/F20-24      1277/F    0:51:30  0:10:22
 3895. Chelsea L. Stoeckl          Amherst NY            0:51:57  0:10:27   225/F15-19      1278/F    0:51:29  0:10:21
 3896. Karen L. Fina               Lancaster NY          0:51:57  0:10:27    27/F55-59      1279/F    0:51:33  0:10:22
 3897. Jonathan Tobbe              Huntersville NC       0:51:57  0:10:27   287/M35-39      2618/M    0:50:03  0:10:04
 3898. John G. Biddlecom           Lake View NY          0:51:57  0:10:27   288/M35-39      2619/M    0:49:14  0:09:54
 3899. Jamie F. Cercone            East Amherst NY       0:51:59  0:10:27   213/F20-24      1280/F    0:48:17  0:09:43
 3900. Sanford H. Levy             Buffalo NY            0:51:59  0:10:27   339/M45-49      2620/M    0:48:25  0:09:44
 3901. John Kerruish               Buffalo NY            0:51:59  0:10:27   289/M35-39      2621/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3902. Katie Militello             Amherst NY            0:52:00  0:10:28    56/F50-54      1281/F    0:47:57  0:09:39
 3903. Ron N. Answeeney            Buffalo NY            0:52:00  0:10:28   216/M25-29      2622/M    0:50:50  0:10:14
 3904. Gary C. Pochron             Buffalo NY            0:52:01  0:10:28   217/M25-29      2623/M    0:48:52  0:09:50
 3905. Kortney Meadows             Orchard Park NY       0:52:01  0:10:28   214/F20-24      1282/F    0:51:16  0:10:19
 3906. Sarah C. Lombardo           Tonawanda NY          0:52:01  0:10:28   196/F25-29      1283/F    0:50:21  0:10:08
 3907. Jason Lahti                 Clarence NY           0:52:01  0:10:28   189/M30-34      2624/M    0:48:01  0:09:40
 3908. Shaun Carl                  Sanborn NY            0:52:01  0:10:28   268/M20-24      2625/M    0:47:28  0:09:33
 3909. Darin J. Mugleston          Getzville NY          0:52:01  0:10:28   340/M45-49      2626/M    0:48:01  0:09:40
 3910. Elizabeth S. Gurney         Buffalo NY            0:52:01  0:10:28    57/F50-54      1284/F    0:50:46  0:10:13
 3911. Debbie Polancartz           Buffalo NY            0:52:02  0:10:28   148/F35-39      1285/F    0:52:02  0:10:28
 3912. Emily Carl                  Sanborn NY            0:52:02  0:10:28   226/F15-19      1286/F    0:47:30  0:09:33
 3913. James Henry                 Lake View NY          0:52:02  0:10:28   290/M35-39      2627/M    0:47:58  0:09:39
 3914. Kevin S. Lewis              Boston NY             0:52:02  0:10:28   291/M35-39      2628/M    0:47:31  0:09:34
 3915. David M. Mara               Tonawanda NY          0:52:02  0:10:28   128/M01-14      2629/M    0:47:19  0:09:31
 3916. Courtney Howard             Getzville NY          0:52:04  0:10:28   215/F20-24      1287/F    0:47:40  0:09:35
 3917. Matthew S. Gunther          Williamsville NY      0:52:04  0:10:28   269/M20-24      2630/M    0:47:40  0:09:35
 3918. Warren D. Hale              Lockport NY           0:52:04  0:10:28   292/M35-39      2631/M    0:49:50  0:10:01
 3919. Edward Howard               Getzville NY          0:52:04  0:10:28   166/M55-59      2632/M    0:47:40  0:09:35
 3920. Jill M. Herrington          Lockport NY           0:52:04  0:10:28   126/F30-34      1288/F    0:49:50  0:10:01
 3921. Jacob Wojnicki              Hamburg NY            0:52:04  0:10:28   129/M01-14      2633/M    0:49:57  0:10:03
 3922. Shannon Stephan             Williamsville NY      0:52:04  0:10:28   197/F25-29      1289/F    0:50:10  0:10:06
 3923. Carol Heiligenthaler        Medina NY             0:52:04  0:10:28   100/F45-49      1290/F    0:51:13  0:10:18
 3924. Erin Scott                  Philadelphia PA       0:52:04  0:10:28   198/F25-29      1291/F    0:49:22  0:09:56
 3925. Patricia A. Pembleton       Williamsville NY      0:52:05  0:10:29    58/F50-54      1292/F    0:51:16  0:10:19
 3926. Ron Sipos                   Buffalo NY            0:52:05  0:10:29   277/M50-54      2634/M    0:51:48  0:10:25
 3927. Edward Teter                Elma NY               0:52:06  0:10:29    61/M60-64      2635/M    0:48:51  0:09:50
 3928. Gary Peden                  Erie PA               0:52:06  0:10:29   296/M40-44      2636/M    0:48:33  0:09:46
 3929. Ronald R. Stefanski         East Amherst NY       0:52:07  0:10:29   278/M50-54      2637/M    0:50:23  0:10:08
 3930. Katie Kaminski              Depew NY              0:52:07  0:10:29    64/F01-14      1293/F    0:51:07  0:10:17
 3931. Amy L. Giovino              Hamburg NY            0:52:07  0:10:29   149/F35-39      1294/F    0:50:51  0:10:14
 3932. Kevin A. Kaminski           Depew NY              0:52:07  0:10:29   297/M40-44      2638/M    0:51:08  0:10:17
 3933. Stephen M. Allen            Orchard Park NY       0:52:07  0:10:29   167/M55-59      2639/M    0:52:07  0:10:29
 3934. Sean O. Donohue             Bolton Landing NY     0:52:08  0:10:29   130/M01-14      2640/M    0:49:38  0:09:59
 3935. Joseph J. Karaszewski       East Amherst NY       0:52:08  0:10:29   298/M40-44      2641/M    0:49:30  0:09:57
 3936. Steven C. Bunce             Getzville NY          0:52:08  0:10:29   341/M45-49      2642/M    0:49:30  0:09:57
 3937. Gretchen Sciarrino          Buffalo NY            0:52:08  0:10:29   125/F40-44      1295/F    0:51:34  0:10:22
 3938. Sean R. Bloomer             Orchard Park NY       0:52:09  0:10:29   190/M30-34      2643/M    0:48:39  0:09:47
 3939. Theresa A. Gang             Orchard Park NY       0:52:09  0:10:29   127/F30-34      1296/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 3940. Dana D'Angelo               Grand Island NY       0:52:09  0:10:29   216/F20-24      1297/F    0:50:16  0:10:07
 3941. Camille F. Heida            North Tonawanda NY    0:52:09  0:10:29   199/F25-29      1298/F    0:49:46  0:10:01
 3942. William M. Blake            Amherst NY            0:52:10  0:10:30   168/M55-59      2644/M    0:49:55  0:10:02
 3943. Douglas A. Peck             Buffalo NY            0:52:10  0:10:30   342/M45-49      2645/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 3944. Marie K. Vargo              Buffalo NY            0:52:10  0:10:30   217/F20-24      1299/F    0:50:37  0:10:11
 3945. Michelle M. Brinkworth      Buffalo NY            0:52:10  0:10:30   128/F30-34      1300/F    0:50:38  0:10:11
 3946. Kevin Sandford              Lockport NY           0:52:11  0:10:30   191/M30-34      2646/M    0:50:15  0:10:07
 3947. Karen L. Berger             West Seneca NY        0:52:11  0:10:30   129/F30-34      1301/F    0:50:16  0:10:07
 3948. Lauren Baumann              Amherst NY            0:52:11  0:10:30   200/F25-29      1302/F    0:50:33  0:10:10
 3949. Christina M. Pagano         Williamsville NY      0:52:11  0:10:30   130/F30-34      1303/F    0:50:33  0:10:10
 3950. Linda M. Forrestel          Akron NY              0:52:11  0:10:30    28/F55-59      1304/F    0:50:13  0:10:06
 3951. John Krzyzanowski           Kenmore NY            0:52:13  0:10:30   343/M45-49      2647/M    0:51:36  0:10:23
 3952. Chris C. Kempton            Clarence Center NY    0:52:13  0:10:30   299/M40-44      2648/M    0:49:59  0:10:03
 3953. Nancy Baun                  Amherst NY            0:52:13  0:10:30   101/F45-49      1305/F    0:50:26  0:10:09
 3954. Brad Irish-Jones            Clarence NY           0:52:13  0:10:30   270/M20-24      2649/M    0:47:48  0:09:37
 3955. Lexi Stephan                Kenmore NY            0:52:14  0:10:30   227/F15-19      1306/F    0:51:28  0:10:21
 3956. Shawn Reynolds              Niagara Falls NY      0:52:14  0:10:30   192/M30-34      2650/M    0:52:14  0:10:30
 3957. Anne Kyzmir                 Lockport NY           0:52:14  0:10:30   150/F35-39      1307/F    0:51:04  0:10:16
 3958. Laura Rubin                 Getzville NY          0:52:14  0:10:30   218/F20-24      1308/F    0:48:52  0:09:50
 3959. Kimberly Casacci            East Amherst NY       0:52:15  0:10:31   219/F20-24      1309/F    0:51:52  0:10:26
 3960. Bill Hall                   Arcade NY             0:52:15  0:10:31   169/M55-59      2651/M    0:48:56  0:09:51
 3961. Bart Horrigan               Buffalo NY            0:52:16  0:10:31   279/M50-54      2652/M    0:49:21  0:09:56
 3962. Rachel Odhner               Rochester NY          0:52:16  0:10:31   228/F15-19      1310/F    0:50:05  0:10:05
 3963. Christina Pacchia           Fort Worth TX         0:52:16  0:10:31   201/F25-29      1311/F    0:47:38  0:09:35
 3964. Matthew G. Estep            Elmira NY             0:52:16  0:10:31   300/M40-44      2653/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 3965. Kathleen A. Emmerling       West Seneca NY        0:52:16  0:10:31   102/F45-49      1312/F    0:51:47  0:10:25
 3966. Jeanne Leary                Horseheads NY         0:52:16  0:10:31   103/F45-49      1313/F    0:49:48  0:10:01
 3967. Joseph Modica, III          Williamsville NY      0:52:16  0:10:31   370/M15-19      2654/M    0:50:25  0:10:09
 3968. Samantha White              Clarence Center NY    0:52:16  0:10:31   229/F15-19      1314/F    0:50:03  0:10:04
 3969. Michael Leary               Horseheads NY         0:52:16  0:10:31   344/M45-49      2655/M    0:49:48  0:10:01
 3970. Sue Koch                    Tonawanda NY          0:52:17  0:10:31   104/F45-49      1315/F    0:51:12  0:10:18
 3971. Rebecca F. Keable           Amherst NY            0:52:17  0:10:31   230/F15-19      1316/F    0:48:27  0:09:45
 3972. Sarah Tasker                East Aurora NY        0:52:17  0:10:31   105/F45-49      1317/F    0:49:38  0:09:59
 3973. Matthew Lebeda              Buffalo NY            0:52:17  0:10:31   193/M30-34      2656/M    0:48:06  0:09:41
 3974. Alexander Marcinelli        Buffalo NY            0:52:17  0:10:31   293/M35-39      2657/M    0:49:44  0:10:00
 3975. Becca S. Aungst             East Aurora NY        0:52:18  0:10:31   231/F15-19      1318/F    0:49:38  0:09:59
 3976. Matthew Mallow              Batavia NY            0:52:18  0:10:31   371/M15-19      2658/M    0:50:37  0:10:11
 3977. Annelise Tasker             East Aurora NY        0:52:18  0:10:31   232/F15-19      1319/F    0:49:39  0:09:59
 3978. Arlene Turchiarelli         West Seneca NY        0:52:18  0:10:31     7/F60-64      1320/F    0:50:24  0:10:08
 3979. Kevin Winiarz               Baltimore MD          0:52:19  0:10:31   218/M25-29      2659/M    0:50:58  0:10:15
 3980. Christopher P. Reisch       West Seneca NY        0:52:19  0:10:31   294/M35-39      2660/M    0:50:59  0:10:15
 3981. Kate F. Clauss              Kenmore NY            0:52:19  0:10:31   202/F25-29      1321/F    0:51:09  0:10:17
 3982. Stephen Ciocca, Jr          Snyder NY             0:52:19  0:10:31   131/M01-14      2661/M    0:50:16  0:10:07
 3983. Michael R. Olendorf         Grand Island NY       0:52:20  0:10:32   295/M35-39      2662/M    0:49:52  0:10:02
 3984. Donald F. Lofaso, Jr        Williamsville NY      0:52:20  0:10:32   345/M45-49      2663/M    0:51:15  0:10:19
 3985. Gregg Kulczyk               Amherst NY            0:52:20  0:10:32   296/M35-39      2664/M    0:49:51  0:10:02
 3986. Stephen Ciocca              Snyder NY             0:52:20  0:10:32   301/M40-44      2665/M    0:50:50  0:10:14
 3987. Timothy P. Weigel           Brookline MA          0:52:20  0:10:32   219/M25-29      2666/M    0:49:37  0:09:59
 3988. Brittany R. Horvath         Amherst NY            0:52:20  0:10:32   233/F15-19      1322/F    0:47:58  0:09:39
 3989. Jessica Gucwa               Buffalo NY            0:52:20  0:10:32   220/F20-24      1323/F    0:49:23  0:09:56
 3990. Anna M. McDonagh            Derby NY              0:52:20  0:10:32   126/F40-44      1324/F    0:52:20  0:10:32
 3991. Maria Niland                Winter Haven FL       0:52:21  0:10:32   151/F35-39      1325/F    0:48:26  0:09:45
 3992. Mark A. Starosielel         Hamburg NY            0:52:21  0:10:32   194/M30-34      2667/M    0:50:05  0:10:05
 3993. Jeffrey Hine                Hamburg NY            0:52:21  0:10:32   297/M35-39      2668/M    0:51:07  0:10:17
 3994. Lynn Wawrzynek              Colden NY             0:52:22  0:10:32    59/F50-54      1326/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 3995. Anita K. Gabel              Wadsworth OH          0:52:22  0:10:32   131/F30-34      1327/F    0:51:36  0:10:23
 3996. Rob Wilson                  Rochester NY          0:52:22  0:10:32   195/M30-34      2669/M    0:51:36  0:10:23
 3997. Patty Hastreiter            Lancaster NY          0:52:22  0:10:32    60/F50-54      1328/F    0:51:27  0:10:21
 3998. Jennifer M. Gernatt         Collins NY            0:52:22  0:10:32   152/F35-39      1329/F    0:51:37  0:10:23
 3999. Mary L. Letina              Buffalo NY            0:52:23  0:10:32   203/F25-29      1330/F    0:51:45  0:10:25
 4000. Wendy M. Gladke             Buffalo NY            0:52:23  0:10:32   132/F30-34      1331/F    0:51:45  0:10:25
 4001. Stephen F. Adamec           Depew NY              0:52:23  0:10:32   302/M40-44      2670/M    0:52:16  0:10:31
 4002. Ann Marie Ziske             Lewiston NY           0:52:23  0:10:32   106/F45-49      1332/F    0:48:42  0:09:48
 4003. Lindsey Alico               Orchard Park NY       0:52:23  0:10:32   221/F20-24      1333/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4004. Jason Barauskas             Niagara Falls NY      0:52:24  0:10:32   372/M15-19      2671/M    0:48:29  0:09:45
 4005. Martha Buyer                East Aurora NY        0:52:25  0:10:33    61/F50-54      1334/F    0:51:30  0:10:22
 4006. Lisa Bugaj                  Hamburg NY            0:52:25  0:10:33   127/F40-44      1335/F    0:48:28  0:09:45
 4007. Grace O'Connor              Buffalo NY            0:52:27  0:10:33   222/F20-24      1336/F    0:51:51  0:10:26
 4008. Stephen P. Toole            East Amherst NY       0:52:27  0:10:33   346/M45-49      2672/M    0:50:36  0:10:11
 4009. Rebecca L. Graham           Kenmore NY            0:52:27  0:10:33   223/F20-24      1337/F    0:49:27  0:09:57
 4010. Mark D. Arcara              Amherst NY            0:52:28  0:10:33   298/M35-39      2673/M    0:49:19  0:09:55
 4011. Shawn Hanlon                Buffalo NY            0:52:28  0:10:33   299/M35-39      2674/M    0:51:53  0:10:26
 4012. Alexandra Hamburg           Kenmore NY            0:52:29  0:10:33   224/F20-24      1338/F    0:51:43  0:10:24
 4013. Cheryl Hokula               Webster NY            0:52:29  0:10:33   204/F25-29      1339/F    0:50:49  0:10:13
 4014. Ben B. Reiner               Corfu NY              0:52:29  0:10:33   132/M01-14      2675/M    0:49:24  0:09:56
 4015. Pamela Baker-Hopkins        Geneseo NY            0:52:29  0:10:33   128/F40-44      1340/F    0:50:50  0:10:14
 4016. Kelly Hahn                  Clarence Center NY    0:52:29  0:10:33    65/F01-14      1341/F    0:50:15  0:10:07
 4017. William L. Seyler           Sanborn NY            0:52:29  0:10:33    62/M60-64      2676/M    0:52:19  0:10:31
 4018. Valerie A. Esler            Mayfield NY           0:52:30  0:10:34   205/F25-29      1342/F    0:52:05  0:10:29
 4019. David J. Brauer             Amherst NY            0:52:30  0:10:34   196/M30-34      2677/M    0:52:05  0:10:29
 4020. Allison B. Dinsmore         Buffalo NY            0:52:31  0:10:34   225/F20-24      1343/F    0:51:27  0:10:21
 4021. Kate Stankey                Conewango Valley NY   0:52:31  0:10:34   107/F45-49      1344/F    0:48:57  0:09:51
 4022. Samuel Sly                  Depew NY              0:52:32  0:10:34   220/M25-29      2678/M    0:51:52  0:10:26
 4023. Zachary D. Schwartz         Olney MD              0:52:32  0:10:34   373/M15-19      2679/M    0:48:52  0:09:50
 4024. Lauren S. Watson            Buffalo NY            0:52:32  0:10:34   153/F35-39      1345/F    0:50:48  0:10:13
 4025. Lucy Duff                   East Amherst NY       0:52:32  0:10:34   129/F40-44      1346/F    0:49:19  0:09:55
 4026. Mary Lou Hoffman            Lockport NY           0:52:32  0:10:34   130/F40-44      1347/F    0:49:19  0:09:55
 4027. Ernest Renaud               Tonawanda NY          0:52:32  0:10:34   280/M50-54      2680/M    0:51:36  0:10:23
 4028. Joel L. Schwartz            Olney MD              0:52:33  0:10:34   281/M50-54      2681/M    0:48:53  0:09:50
 4029. Nolan Fisher                Buffalo NY            0:52:33  0:10:34   133/M01-14      2682/M    0:48:33  0:09:46
 4030. Kate M. Ramsey              East Aurora NY        0:52:33  0:10:34    66/F01-14      1348/F    0:50:53  0:10:14
 4031. Misty M. Nola               Amherst NY            0:52:33  0:10:34   133/F30-34      1349/F    0:51:09  0:10:17
 4032. Sean Brennan                Williamsville NY      0:52:33  0:10:34   197/M30-34      2683/M    0:48:33  0:09:46
 4033. Michael Blas                Pendleton NY          0:52:34  0:10:34   303/M40-44      2684/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 4034. Grant Hennigar              Grand Island NY       0:52:34  0:10:34   170/M55-59      2685/M    0:51:13  0:10:18
 4035. Robin L. Underhill          Lancaster NY          0:52:34  0:10:34   131/F40-44      1350/F    0:51:44  0:10:24
 4036. Laura M. Szefel             Lancaster NY          0:52:34  0:10:34   132/F40-44      1351/F    0:51:44  0:10:24
 4037. Lisa Hillyard               East Aurora NY        0:52:34  0:10:34   154/F35-39      1352/F    0:47:53  0:09:38
 4038. Suzanne J. Donovan          Lancaster NY          0:52:35  0:10:35   155/F35-39      1353/F    0:51:44  0:10:24
 4039. Thomas Dylag                Williamsville NY      0:52:35  0:10:35   347/M45-49      2686/M    0:49:57  0:10:03
 4040. Wendy Scime                 East Aurora NY        0:52:35  0:10:35   156/F35-39      1354/F    0:47:53  0:09:38
 4041. Brennan Day                 Cleveland OH          0:52:35  0:10:35   221/M25-29      2687/M    0:48:38  0:09:47
 4042. Linda Ramsey                East Aurora NY        0:52:35  0:10:35   157/F35-39      1355/F    0:50:55  0:10:15
 4043. Scott Dixon                 Niagara Falls NY      0:52:36  0:10:35   198/M30-34      2688/M    0:52:36  0:10:35
 4044. Brittany L. Webster         Lancaster NY          0:52:36  0:10:35   234/F15-19      1356/F    0:50:47  0:10:13
 4045. Jason M. Brueggeman         Alden NY              0:52:36  0:10:35   271/M20-24      2689/M    0:50:47  0:10:13
 4046. Jessica L. McNamara         Blasdell NY           0:52:36  0:10:35   235/F15-19      1357/F    0:52:09  0:10:29
 4047. Gene F. Overdorf            Buffalo NY            0:52:36  0:10:35   282/M50-54      2690/M    0:49:43  0:10:00
 4048. Todd D. Huber               Hollidaysburg PA      0:52:36  0:10:35   222/M25-29      2691/M    0:48:19  0:09:43
 4049. Karen L. Karaszewski        East Amherst NY       0:52:37  0:10:35   133/F40-44      1358/F    0:50:00  0:10:04
 4050. Stephen P. Fitzmaurice      Amherst NY            0:52:37  0:10:35   283/M50-54      2692/M    0:48:37  0:09:47
 4051. Sarah E. Hulme              Clifton Park NY       0:52:38  0:10:35   226/F20-24      1359/F    0:49:12  0:09:54
 4052. Victoria J. Weise           Buffalo NY            0:52:38  0:10:35   227/F20-24      1360/F    0:49:42  0:10:00
 4053. Michael K. Wilson           Arlington VA          0:52:39  0:10:35   199/M30-34      2693/M    0:50:28  0:10:09
 4054. Jennifer Stoker             Arlington VA          0:52:39  0:10:35   206/F25-29      1361/F    0:50:28  0:10:09
 4055. Lori L. O'Connor            Tonawanda NY          0:52:39  0:10:35   134/F40-44      1362/F    0:51:49  0:10:25
 4056. Roxanne Guadagna            Honeoye NY            0:52:40  0:10:36   207/F25-29      1363/F    0:51:45  0:10:25
 4057. Michael Pullano             Lockport NY           0:52:41  0:10:36   171/M55-59      2694/M    0:50:38  0:10:11
 4058. Jeannie MacDonald           Kenmore NY            0:52:42  0:10:36   208/F25-29      1364/F    0:49:38  0:09:59
 4059. Mary Ann Tanski             Kenmore NY            0:52:43  0:10:36    62/F50-54      1365/F    0:48:45  0:09:48
 4060. Gina Brown                  Kenmore NY            0:52:43  0:10:36   135/F40-44      1366/F    0:48:43  0:09:48
 4061. Kathryn E. Bell             New Haven CT          0:52:43  0:10:36   209/F25-29      1367/F    0:52:06  0:10:29
 4062. Ron Tanski                  Kenmore NY            0:52:43  0:10:36   172/M55-59      2695/M    0:48:44  0:09:48
 4063. Patrick B. Curran           Williamsville NY      0:52:43  0:10:36   284/M50-54      2696/M    0:49:38  0:09:59
 4064. Suzanne Webster             East Aurora NY        0:52:44  0:10:36   158/F35-39      1368/F    0:49:31  0:09:58
 4065. Paul D. Costello, Jr        Tonawanda NY          0:52:44  0:10:36   304/M40-44      2697/M    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4066. Paul D. Costello, Sr        Williamsville NY      0:52:44  0:10:36    63/M60-64      2698/M    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4067. Megan Farrell               East Aurora NY        0:52:45  0:10:37   134/F30-34      1369/F    0:49:32  0:09:58
 4068. Carolyn Y. Kennedy          Circleville KS        0:52:45  0:10:37    29/F55-59      1370/F    0:52:17  0:10:31
 4069. Timothy Vaeth               Clarence Center NY    0:52:45  0:10:37   305/M40-44      2699/M    0:51:02  0:10:16
 4070. Robby Rabb                  Buffalo NY            0:52:45  0:10:37   223/M25-29      2700/M    0:49:43  0:10:00
 4071. Jenna Vaeth                 Clarence Center NY    0:52:46  0:10:37   135/F30-34      1371/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4072. Shawn W. Hill               Tonawanda NY          0:52:46  0:10:37   306/M40-44      2701/M    0:51:23  0:10:20
 4073. Elaina Hill                 Tonawanda NY          0:52:46  0:10:37    67/F01-14      1372/F    0:51:22  0:10:20
 4074. Nathan D. Gault             New Haven CT          0:52:46  0:10:37   200/M30-34      2702/M    0:52:09  0:10:29
 4075. Ed Pomeroy                  Thorold ON            0:52:47  0:10:37    18/M65-69      2703/M    0:50:49  0:10:13
 4076. Griffin Jones               Buffalo NY            0:52:47  0:10:37   272/M20-24      2704/M    0:49:35  0:09:58
 4077. Lea R. Sawicki              Elma NY               0:52:47  0:10:37   236/F15-19      1373/F    0:50:10  0:10:06
 4078. Jane Uminski                Kenmore NY            0:52:47  0:10:37   228/F20-24      1374/F    0:48:33  0:09:46
 4079. Gordon M. Chudy             Buffalo NY            0:52:48  0:10:37   173/M55-59      2705/M    0:52:48  0:10:37
 4080. Amy Hudson                  Arcade NY             0:52:48  0:10:37   237/F15-19      1375/F    0:52:04  0:10:28
 4081. Jeanne Goff                 Lockport NY           0:52:48  0:10:37    63/F50-54      1376/F    0:49:34  0:09:58
 4082. Daniel A. Malay             Jamesville NY         0:52:49  0:10:38   174/M55-59      2706/M    0:49:29  0:09:57
 4083. Matthew P. Keeney           Syracuse NY           0:52:50  0:10:38   224/M25-29      2707/M    0:49:27  0:09:57
 4084. Stan Beszczynski            Williamsville NY      0:52:50  0:10:38    64/M60-64      2708/M    0:49:22  0:09:56
 4085. Bob Bennett                 Williamsville NY      0:52:50  0:10:38   225/M25-29      2709/M    0:49:08  0:09:53
 4086. Jessica R. Hollister        Cheektowaga NY        0:52:50  0:10:38   238/F15-19      1377/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 4087. Marissa E. Brown            Depew NY              0:52:50  0:10:38   210/F25-29      1378/F    0:49:01  0:09:52
 4088. John S. Robinson, Jr        East Amherst NY       0:52:50  0:10:38   273/M20-24      2710/M    0:52:13  0:10:30
 4089. Mike Curry                  West Seneca NY        0:52:50  0:10:38   175/M55-59      2711/M    0:49:05  0:09:52
 4090. Meghan Preston              Fredonia NY           0:52:51  0:10:38   229/F20-24      1379/F    0:51:29  0:10:21
 4091. Lisa Pontrello              Tonawanda NY          0:52:51  0:10:38   159/F35-39      1380/F    0:50:05  0:10:05
 4092. Dennis D. Obara             Lancaster NY          0:52:51  0:10:38   285/M50-54      2712/M    0:52:51  0:10:38
 4093. Mary Peterson               Williston VT          0:52:51  0:10:38   108/F45-49      1381/F    0:48:47  0:09:49
 4094. James E. Breier             Grand Island NY       0:52:51  0:10:38   286/M50-54      2713/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 4095. Alana N. Cornall            Lake Worth FL         0:52:52  0:10:38   211/F25-29      1382/F    0:50:35  0:10:11
 4096. Jeffrey O'Bannon            Buffalo NY            0:52:52  0:10:38   300/M35-39      2714/M    0:47:41  0:09:36
 4097. Jeff Snopkowski             Rochester NY          0:52:53  0:10:38   201/M30-34      2715/M    0:51:35  0:10:23
 4098. Daniel Cane                 Depew NY              0:52:53  0:10:38    65/M60-64      2716/M    0:51:14  0:10:18
 4099. Jill Murray                 Buffalo NY            0:52:53  0:10:38   160/F35-39      1383/F    0:52:22  0:10:32
 4100. Pete Kavanaugh              Byron NY              0:52:53  0:10:38   176/M55-59      2717/M    0:50:51  0:10:14
 4101. Michael J. Hughes           Batavia NY            0:52:54  0:10:39   287/M50-54      2718/M    0:51:35  0:10:23
 4102. Robert A. Zulewski          Snyder NY             0:52:54  0:10:39   301/M35-39      2719/M    0:51:59  0:10:27
 4103. Paul Greiner                Eden NY               0:52:54  0:10:39   307/M40-44      2720/M    0:51:34  0:10:22
 4104. Sarah Mador                 Kenmore NY            0:52:54  0:10:39    68/F01-14      1384/F    0:49:26  0:09:57
 4105. Jonas Fjellstedt            Buffalo NY            0:52:54  0:10:39   302/M35-39      2721/M    0:47:52  0:09:38
 4106. Matthew Soos                Williamsville NY      0:52:55  0:10:39   134/M01-14      2722/M    0:50:25  0:10:09
 4107. Michael Meal                Lockport NY           0:52:55  0:10:39   308/M40-44      2723/M    0:49:16  0:09:55
 4108. Mary Martin                 Buffalo NY            0:52:55  0:10:39     8/F60-64      1385/F    0:49:18  0:09:55
 4109. Mary Marcinelli             Buffalo NY            0:52:56  0:10:39   161/F35-39      1386/F    0:50:24  0:10:08
 4110. Frank B. Nelson             Cheektowaga NY        0:52:56  0:10:39   177/M55-59      2724/M    0:51:28  0:10:21
 4111. Jack Soos                   Williamsville NY      0:52:56  0:10:39   274/M20-24      2725/M    0:50:26  0:10:09
 4112. Brittany Sisson             Orchard Park NY       0:52:56  0:10:39   239/F15-19      1387/F    0:51:18  0:10:19
 4113. Tracy L. Callaghan          Orchard Park NY       0:52:57  0:10:39   162/F35-39      1388/F    0:50:11  0:10:06
 4114. Teresa A. Sion              West Seneca NY        0:52:57  0:10:39   240/F15-19      1389/F    0:51:18  0:10:19
 4115. Michael G. Klein            Hamburg NY            0:52:57  0:10:39   275/M20-24      2726/M    0:52:46  0:10:37
 4116. Douglas A. Smith            Hamburg NY            0:52:57  0:10:39   348/M45-49      2727/M    0:51:01  0:10:16
 4117. Mark J. Manuele             Hamburg NY            0:52:57  0:10:39   303/M35-39      2728/M    0:50:12  0:10:06
 4118. Jonathan R. Nash            Buffalo NY            0:52:58  0:10:39   309/M40-44      2729/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 4119. Alisha M. Janis             West Seneca NY        0:52:58  0:10:39   230/F20-24      1390/F    0:50:22  0:10:08
 4120. Karen M. Fumerelle          Kenmore NY            0:52:58  0:10:39   163/F35-39      1391/F    0:48:27  0:09:45
 4121. Toby Kinerk                 Buffalo NY            0:52:58  0:10:39    66/M60-64      2730/M    0:48:39  0:09:47
 4122. Daniel Keating              Amherst NY            0:52:59  0:10:40   349/M45-49      2731/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 4123. Bryan Schwartz              East Amherst NY       0:52:59  0:10:40   350/M45-49      2732/M    0:50:03  0:10:04
 4124. Jeffrey Sweet               East Aurora NY        0:53:00  0:10:40   288/M50-54      2733/M    0:49:42  0:10:00
 4125. Andrew M. Taube             Amherst NY            0:53:00  0:10:40   374/M15-19      2734/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 4126. Kurt Keller                 Ellicott City MD      0:53:01  0:10:40   304/M35-39      2735/M    0:48:36  0:09:47
 4127. Christine Collesano         Fishers IN            0:53:02  0:10:40   136/F30-34      1392/F    0:52:10  0:10:30
 4128. Alan D. Dressel             Kenmore NY            0:53:02  0:10:40   289/M50-54      2736/M    0:52:39  0:10:35
 4129. Katherine Dole              Hamburg NY            0:53:02  0:10:40   241/F15-19      1393/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 4130. Pia Sarkar                  San Francisco CA      0:53:02  0:10:40   164/F35-39      1394/F    0:50:46  0:10:13
 4131. Cara Petrucci               Buffalo NY            0:53:03  0:10:40   242/F15-19      1395/F    0:50:07  0:10:05
 4132. Sarah M. Hussein            Buffalo NY            0:53:03  0:10:40   243/F15-19      1396/F    0:50:07  0:10:05
 4133. Lisa A. Manfredo            East Amherst NY       0:53:04  0:10:41   231/F20-24      1397/F    0:52:54  0:10:39
 4134. Meredith Keller             Ellicott City MO      0:53:05  0:10:41   165/F35-39      1398/F    0:48:40  0:09:47
 4135. Jennifer Balon              Williamsville NY      0:53:05  0:10:41   232/F20-24      1399/F    0:51:16  0:10:19
 4136. Andrew Rak                  North Tonawanda NY    0:53:05  0:10:41   276/M20-24      2737/M    0:51:17  0:10:19
 4137. Joanne Ryan                 Buffalo NY            0:53:05  0:10:41   136/F40-44      1400/F    0:50:05  0:10:05
 4138. Frank Scannapieco           Clarence NY           0:53:05  0:10:41   290/M50-54      2738/M    0:51:56  0:10:27
 4139. Colin J. Erdle              North Tonawanda NY    0:53:05  0:10:41   277/M20-24      2739/M    0:48:56  0:09:51
 4140. Lorraine Fedrizzi           Grand Island NY       0:53:06  0:10:41    64/F50-54      1401/F    0:52:15  0:10:31
 4141. Monte R. Montalvo           Buffalo NY            0:53:07  0:10:41   305/M35-39      2740/M    0:53:07  0:10:41
 4142. Erin Conway                 Williamsville NY      0:53:07  0:10:41   233/F20-24      1402/F    0:50:03  0:10:04
 4143. Anthony G. Zoccano          Buffalo NY            0:53:08  0:10:41   278/M20-24      2741/M    0:47:47  0:09:37
 4144. Dennis Lo                   Buffalo NY            0:53:08  0:10:41   202/M30-34      2742/M    0:48:10  0:09:41
 4145. Kathryn E. Morrison         Lockport NY           0:53:09  0:10:42   234/F20-24      1403/F    0:51:48  0:10:25
 4146. Joan M. Lesh-Zannie         Amherst NY            0:53:10  0:10:42    30/F55-59      1404/F    0:49:20  0:09:55
 4147. Peter M. Crowley            Hamburg NY            0:53:10  0:10:42   226/M25-29      2743/M    0:50:47  0:10:13
 4148. Spencer Jones               Buffalo NY            0:53:10  0:10:42   375/M15-19      2744/M    0:49:58  0:10:03
 4149. Donald J. Terreri           Highland Mills NJ     0:53:10  0:10:42   351/M45-49      2745/M    0:52:46  0:10:37
 4150. Michael D. Lovelace         Lancaster NY          0:53:11  0:10:42   203/M30-34      2746/M    0:49:53  0:10:02
 4151. Connie Lavelle              Eden NY               0:53:11  0:10:42   166/F35-39      1405/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 4152. Peter J. Yeskoot            Hamburg NY            0:53:11  0:10:42   291/M50-54      2747/M    0:52:47  0:10:37
 4153. Kevin Brennan               Williamsville NY      0:53:12  0:10:42   227/M25-29      2748/M    0:49:10  0:09:53
 4154. David Puckett               Williamsville NY      0:53:12  0:10:42   306/M35-39      2749/M    0:49:09  0:09:53
 4155. Paul B. Reynolds            Elma NY               0:53:12  0:10:42   352/M45-49      2750/M    0:49:08  0:09:53
 4156. Anna Kaplan                 Buffalo NY            0:53:12  0:10:42   235/F20-24      1406/F    0:50:38  0:10:11
 4157. Evonne Kleaver              Buffalo NY            0:53:13  0:10:42    31/F55-59      1407/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 4158. Annmarie L. Pacchia         Buffalo NY            0:53:13  0:10:42   167/F35-39      1408/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 4159. Gary R. Lambert             Sanborn NY            0:53:13  0:10:42   310/M40-44      2751/M    0:51:48  0:10:25
 4160. Courtney E. Lang            Kenmore NY            0:53:14  0:10:43    69/F01-14      1409/F    0:51:24  0:10:20
 4161. Adriane C. Lang             Kenmore NY            0:53:14  0:10:43   244/F15-19      1410/F    0:51:24  0:10:20
 4162. Tony Malinowski             Fredonia NY           0:53:14  0:10:43    10/M70-74      2752/M    0:50:26  0:10:09
 4163. Anne Marie Patterson        Orchard Park NY       0:53:14  0:10:43   137/F30-34      1411/F    0:50:48  0:10:13
 4164. Maureen A. McMahon          Buffalo NY            0:53:14  0:10:43   137/F40-44      1412/F    0:50:47  0:10:13
 4165. Brian R. McKie              Grand Island NY       0:53:14  0:10:43   178/M55-59      2753/M    0:49:26  0:09:57
 4166. Bradley A. Llewellyn        Lockport NY           0:53:15  0:10:43   228/M25-29      2754/M    0:50:27  0:10:09
 4167. Peter Mangan                Derby NY              0:53:15  0:10:43   135/M01-14      2755/M    0:50:49  0:10:13
 4168. Elizabeth T. Atkinson       East Aurora NY        0:53:15  0:10:43   245/F15-19      1413/F    0:50:28  0:10:09
 4169. Gary R. Sheehan             Amherst NY            0:53:15  0:10:43   353/M45-49      2756/M    0:50:12  0:10:06
 4170. Mark A. Baker               Orchard Park NY       0:53:16  0:10:43   354/M45-49      2757/M    0:50:25  0:10:09
 4171. Leah Loefke                 Amherst NY            0:53:16  0:10:43   236/F20-24      1414/F    0:50:13  0:10:06
 4172. Carl J. Weigel              Buffalo NY            0:53:16  0:10:43    67/M60-64      2758/M    0:50:31  0:10:10
 4173. Bob E. Miller               Buffalo NY            0:53:18  0:10:43   311/M40-44      2759/M    0:52:59  0:10:40
 4174. Tracy L. Zeeb               West Seneca NY        0:53:18  0:10:43   212/F25-29      1415/F    0:52:35  0:10:35
 4175. Frank R. Schultz, Jr        Buffalo NY            0:53:18  0:10:43   292/M50-54      2760/M    0:52:33  0:10:34
 4176. Nicole Phillips             Cheektowaga NY        0:53:18  0:10:43   109/F45-49      1416/F    0:50:56  0:10:15
 4177. James Burton                East Amherst NY       0:53:18  0:10:43   376/M15-19      2761/M    0:53:14  0:10:43
 4178. Mark A. Nash                Buffalo NY            0:53:18  0:10:43   136/M01-14      2762/M    0:49:46  0:10:01
 4179. Evan Mikoll                 Cheektowaga NY        0:53:19  0:10:44   377/M15-19      2763/M    0:51:19  0:10:19
 4180. Warren Emblidge             Buffalo NY            0:53:19  0:10:44   204/M30-34      2764/M    0:49:20  0:09:55
 4181. Bev Militello               Hamburg NY            0:53:19  0:10:44   110/F45-49      1417/F    0:51:46  0:10:25
 4182. Tina Knab                   Buffalo NY            0:53:19  0:10:44   111/F45-49      1418/F    0:51:46  0:10:25
 4183. Joanne S. Boatman           Arlington VA          0:53:20  0:10:44   138/F40-44      1419/F    0:52:39  0:10:35
 4184. Sarah E. Renkas             West Seneca NY        0:53:21  0:10:44   237/F20-24      1420/F    0:50:36  0:10:11
 4185. William J. Lawley           Buffalo NY            0:53:21  0:10:44   312/M40-44      2765/M    0:49:41  0:10:00
 4186. Robert R. Ryan              Lockport NY           0:53:21  0:10:44   179/M55-59      2766/M    0:49:44  0:10:00
 4187. Sheri Graziano              North Tonawanda NY    0:53:21  0:10:44   112/F45-49      1421/F    0:49:44  0:10:00
 4188. Jennifer B. Smith           Amherst NY            0:53:21  0:10:44   168/F35-39      1422/F    0:49:59  0:10:03
 4189. Jennifer Dougherty          Buffalo NY            0:53:21  0:10:44   238/F20-24      1423/F    0:51:34  0:10:22
 4190. Kailyn A. Munro             Lewiston NY           0:53:22  0:10:44   246/F15-19      1424/F    0:49:33  0:09:58
 4191. Lissa Treger                Chicago IL            0:53:23  0:10:44   139/F40-44      1425/F    0:52:34  0:10:34
 4192. Brenna M. Shores            Buffalo NY            0:53:23  0:10:44   239/F20-24      1426/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 4193. Siobhan Gregg               Pittsburgh PA         0:53:23  0:10:44   240/F20-24      1427/F    0:50:04  0:10:04
 4194. Peggy Wade                  Buffalo NY            0:53:24  0:10:45    65/F50-54      1428/F    0:50:54  0:10:14
 4195. Lindsay M. Maurer           Chicago IL            0:53:24  0:10:45   213/F25-29      1429/F    0:50:20  0:10:08
 4196. Cathy A. Henderson          Grand Island NY       0:53:24  0:10:45   140/F40-44      1430/F    0:50:31  0:10:10
 4197. Scott M. Henderson          Grand Island NY       0:53:24  0:10:45   313/M40-44      2767/M    0:50:31  0:10:10
 4198. Shannon Petrucci            Buffalo NY            0:53:25  0:10:45   141/F40-44      1431/F    0:50:43  0:10:12
 4199. David E. Blackley           Lockport NY           0:53:25  0:10:45   314/M40-44      2768/M    0:49:15  0:09:54
 4200. Kortney N. Matthews         Brockport NY          0:53:26  0:10:45   241/F20-24      1432/F    0:49:13  0:09:54
 4201. Burt W. Campbell, Jr        Lackawanna NY         0:53:26  0:10:45    19/M65-69      2769/M    0:50:33  0:10:10
 4202. Budd Bailey                 Buffalo NY            0:53:26  0:10:45   293/M50-54      2770/M    0:49:38  0:09:59
 4203. Robert Ward                 Delmar NY             0:53:26  0:10:45   294/M50-54      2771/M    0:49:38  0:09:59
 4204. Joseph C. Bremer            West Seneca NY        0:53:27  0:10:45   295/M50-54      2772/M    0:50:33  0:10:10
 4205. William R. Blackley         Lockport NY           0:53:27  0:10:45   137/M01-14      2773/M    0:49:16  0:09:55
 4206. R M. Patton                 Buffalo NY            0:53:27  0:10:45   307/M35-39      2774/M    0:48:45  0:09:48
 4207. Joseph S. Gardon, Jr        Kenmore NY            0:53:28  0:10:45   355/M45-49      2775/M    0:51:46  0:10:25
 4208. Andrew M. Matthews          Brockport NY          0:53:28  0:10:45   138/M01-14      2776/M    0:49:14  0:09:54
 4209. Jack Rooney                 Williamsville NY      0:53:28  0:10:45    68/M60-64      2777/M    0:50:58  0:10:15
 4210. Heather Wolf                Buffalo NY            0:53:30  0:10:46   214/F25-29      1433/F    0:52:19  0:10:31
 4211. Derek Schultz               Clarence Center NY    0:53:30  0:10:46   378/M15-19      2778/M    0:50:44  0:10:12
 4212. Sharon B. Occhino           Snyder NY             0:53:31  0:10:46   142/F40-44      1434/F    0:51:23  0:10:20
 4213. Kristen Rutkowski           Orchard Park NY       0:53:32  0:10:46   242/F20-24      1435/F    0:52:26  0:10:33
 4214. Michael R. O'Brien          Orchard Park NY       0:53:32  0:10:46   279/M20-24      2779/M    0:52:26  0:10:33
 4215. Daniel A. Fabrizio          Youngstown NY         0:53:32  0:10:46    69/M60-64      2780/M    0:51:25  0:10:21
 4216. Paul J. Vathy               Tonawanda NY          0:53:33  0:10:46   229/M25-29      2781/M    0:49:28  0:09:57
 4217. Paulette Mulderig           Buffalo NY            0:53:33  0:10:46    32/F55-59      1436/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4218. Brian J. Vanderwalker       Buffalo NY            0:53:33  0:10:46   205/M30-34      2782/M    0:52:17  0:10:31
 4219. Sharon Lamb                 Appleton NY           0:53:33  0:10:46   113/F45-49      1437/F    0:53:18  0:10:43
 4220. Robert Ranger               Rochester NY          0:53:33  0:10:46   206/M30-34      2783/M    0:50:53  0:10:14
 4221. William H. Hilbert          Kenmore NY            0:53:34  0:10:47   139/M01-14      2784/M    0:51:38  0:10:23
 4222. Jed A. Glosenger            Ithaca NY             0:53:34  0:10:47   379/M15-19      2785/M    0:52:18  0:10:31
 4223. William C. Hilbert          Kenmore NY            0:53:34  0:10:47   308/M35-39      2786/M    0:51:39  0:10:23
 4224. Patrick McKenna             Hamburg NY            0:53:34  0:10:47   296/M50-54      2787/M    0:50:28  0:10:09
 4225. Amy T. Waters               Lockport NY           0:53:34  0:10:47   215/F25-29      1438/F    0:51:34  0:10:22
 4226. Kayla A. Van Cleave         Buffalo NY            0:53:34  0:10:47    70/F01-14      1439/F    0:52:55  0:10:39
 4227. Shawna Crege                Cheektowaga NY        0:53:35  0:10:47   243/F20-24      1440/F    0:51:09  0:10:17
 4228. Elizabeth Manley            North Tonawanda NY    0:53:35  0:10:47   216/F25-29      1441/F    0:53:17  0:10:43
 4229. Harry M. Clough             Orchard Park NY       0:53:36  0:10:47   140/M01-14      2788/M    0:51:45  0:10:25
 4230. Michael C. Clough           Orchard Park NY       0:53:36  0:10:47   356/M45-49      2789/M    0:51:41  0:10:24
 4231. Terri Bellanca              Grand Island NY       0:53:36  0:10:47   114/F45-49      1442/F    0:52:07  0:10:29
 4232. Ed Dinsmore                 Buffalo NY            0:53:36  0:10:47   180/M55-59      2790/M    0:49:40  0:09:59
 4233. Robert C. Girardi           Buffalo NY            0:53:36  0:10:47   297/M50-54      2791/M    0:49:42  0:10:00
 4234. Mark C. DiValerio           Lake Bluff IL         0:53:36  0:10:47   141/M01-14      2792/M    0:50:49  0:10:13
 4235. Carla L. Fininizio          Hamburg NY            0:53:37  0:10:47   169/F35-39      1443/F    0:51:48  0:10:25
 4236. Maggie N. Glass             Oswego NY             0:53:37  0:10:47    66/F50-54      1444/F    0:50:23  0:10:08
 4237. Katie Murray                West Seneca NY        0:53:37  0:10:47   138/F30-34      1445/F    0:51:27  0:10:21
 4238. Mary J. Moore               Buffalo NY            0:53:38  0:10:47    33/F55-59      1446/F    0:51:08  0:10:17
 4239. Danielle Maddex             Eden NY               0:53:39  0:10:48    71/F01-14      1447/F    0:52:08  0:10:29
 4240. Melissa Bloom               Rochester NY          0:53:40  0:10:48   170/F35-39      1448/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 4241. Marnie Harris               Elma NY               0:53:40  0:10:48   244/F20-24      1449/F    0:51:50  0:10:26
 4242. Vincent K. Bissonette       Rochester NY          0:53:40  0:10:48   207/M30-34      2793/M    0:52:14  0:10:30
 4243. Steven L. Mullen            Troy NY               0:53:40  0:10:48   208/M30-34      2794/M    0:53:15  0:10:43
 4244. Taylor R. Ramsdell          East Aurora NY        0:53:40  0:10:48    72/F01-14      1450/F    0:51:42  0:10:24
 4245. Patricia F. Memmo           Angola NY             0:53:40  0:10:48    67/F50-54      1451/F    0:50:06  0:10:05
 4246. Daniel Ward                 East Aurora NY        0:53:40  0:10:48   142/M01-14      2795/M    0:50:36  0:10:11
 4247. Michele Memmo               Hamburg NY            0:53:40  0:10:48   217/F25-29      1452/F    0:50:06  0:10:05
 4248. Michael W. Hadley           East Aurora NY        0:53:41  0:10:48   143/M01-14      2796/M    0:50:37  0:10:11
 4249. Larry Bota                  Grand Island NY       0:53:41  0:10:48   298/M50-54      2797/M    0:51:54  0:10:26
 4250. Alison A. DiValerio         Lake Bluff IL         0:53:41  0:10:48   143/F40-44      1453/F    0:50:53  0:10:14
 4251. Anthony J. Lang             Kenmore NY            0:53:42  0:10:48   181/M55-59      2798/M    0:51:53  0:10:26
 4252. Paul Savasta                Buffalo NY            0:53:42  0:10:48   315/M40-44      2799/M    0:50:56  0:10:15
 4253. Mike Martin                 Clifton Park NY       0:53:42  0:10:48   316/M40-44      2800/M    0:50:57  0:10:15
 4254. Tammy L. Carter             Amherst NY            0:53:42  0:10:48   171/F35-39      1454/F    0:52:22  0:10:32
 4255. Sean Hillery                Hamburg NY            0:53:42  0:10:48   144/M01-14      2801/M    0:50:54  0:10:14
 4256. Liza Y. Callahan            Orchard Park NY       0:53:43  0:10:48   172/F35-39      1455/F    0:52:21  0:10:32
 4257. Allison N. Shubert          Williamsville NY      0:53:43  0:10:48   247/F15-19      1456/F    0:52:47  0:10:37
 4258. Sunny Sisley                Watkins Glen NY       0:53:43  0:10:48   139/F30-34      1457/F    0:53:29  0:10:46
 4259. John J. Gross               Orchard Park NY       0:53:43  0:10:48    70/M60-64      2802/M    0:51:33  0:10:22
 4260. Rachelle L. Moyer           Williamsville NY      0:53:43  0:10:48   248/F15-19      1458/F    0:52:47  0:10:37
 4261. Jessie Lake                 Clarence Center NY    0:53:43  0:10:48   245/F20-24      1459/F    0:50:16  0:10:07
 4262. Denise Hicks                Tonawanda NY          0:53:44  0:10:49   218/F25-29      1460/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4263. Terese K. Sawicki           Elma NY               0:53:44  0:10:49   246/F20-24      1461/F    0:51:07  0:10:17
 4264. Cindy Chynoweth             Holland NY            0:53:44  0:10:49    68/F50-54      1462/F    0:52:32  0:10:34
 4265. Mike Andriatch              Buffalo NY            0:53:44  0:10:49    20/M65-69      2803/M    0:51:08  0:10:17
 4266. Bill Martin-Doyle           Buffalo NY            0:53:45  0:10:49   209/M30-34      2804/M    0:51:19  0:10:19
 4267. Bruce Elliott               Niagara Falls NY      0:53:45  0:10:49   309/M35-39      2805/M    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4268. Kirk Kostrz                 Buffalo NY            0:53:45  0:10:49   145/M01-14      2806/M    0:51:19  0:10:19
 4269. John J. Wild                Amherst NY            0:53:45  0:10:49   380/M15-19      2807/M    0:50:48  0:10:13
 4270. Katelyn Rudolph             Amherst NY            0:53:46  0:10:49   247/F20-24      1463/F    0:52:20  0:10:32
 4271. Amy Panczakiewicz           Amherst NY            0:53:46  0:10:49   248/F20-24      1464/F    0:52:20  0:10:32
 4272. Nate L. West                East Aurora NY        0:53:46  0:10:49   146/M01-14      2808/M    0:49:04  0:09:52
 4273. Linda C. Taylor             Tonawanda NY          0:53:46  0:10:49    34/F55-59      1465/F    0:50:59  0:10:15
 4274. Alair Holoman               Amherst NY            0:53:46  0:10:49   249/F20-24      1466/F    0:52:20  0:10:32
 4275. Claire Kostrzewski          Buffalo NY            0:53:47  0:10:49   140/F30-34      1467/F    0:51:21  0:10:20
 4276. Marie Chiavetta             Williamsville NY      0:53:47  0:10:49    69/F50-54      1468/F    0:51:23  0:10:20
 4277. Peter R. Yacobucci          Canton OH             0:53:47  0:10:49   310/M35-39      2809/M    0:49:53  0:10:02
 4278. Carrie L. Boye              Amherst NY            0:53:47  0:10:49   210/M30-34      2810/M    0:49:43  0:10:00
 4279. Linda Murgatroyd            Fredonia NY           0:53:48  0:10:49    35/F55-59      1469/F    0:52:05  0:10:29
 4280. Mike Reilly                 Springville NY        0:53:48  0:10:49   357/M45-49      2811/M    0:52:59  0:10:40
 4281. Jacquelyn Cozza             Williamsville NY      0:53:49  0:10:50   219/F25-29      1470/F    0:52:38  0:10:35
 4282. Laura B. Ridge              Orchard Park NY       0:53:49  0:10:50   220/F25-29      1471/F    0:51:07  0:10:17
 4283. Ben Staddon                 Lockport NY           0:53:49  0:10:50   381/M15-19      2812/M    0:49:20  0:09:55
 4284. William S. Ostroff          Kenmore NY            0:53:49  0:10:50   182/M55-59      2813/M    0:53:11  0:10:42
 4285. Mollie Ciocca               Snyder NY             0:53:49  0:10:50   173/F35-39      1472/F    0:51:46  0:10:25
 4286. Patricia Mangan             Derby NY              0:53:49  0:10:50    73/F01-14      1473/F    0:51:24  0:10:20
 4287. Patrick J. Smith            Lockport NY           0:53:50  0:10:50   299/M50-54      2814/M    0:49:50  0:10:01
 4288. Jim Schultz                 Clarence Center NY    0:53:50  0:10:50   300/M50-54      2815/M    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4289. Suzanne M. Sendlak          Kenmore NY            0:53:50  0:10:50   115/F45-49      1474/F    0:51:49  0:10:25
 4290. Patti Janeczko              Marietta GA           0:53:50  0:10:50   144/F40-44      1475/F    0:52:52  0:10:38
 4291. Denise Pazda                Winston-Salem NC      0:53:50  0:10:50    36/F55-59      1476/F    0:51:56  0:10:27
 4292. Dan R. Warner               Clarendon Hills IL    0:53:50  0:10:50   358/M45-49      2816/M    0:50:51  0:10:14
 4293. Elizabeth Griffith          Eden NY               0:53:50  0:10:50   221/F25-29      1477/F    0:48:35  0:09:46
 4294. Deanna Kubik                Buffalo NY            0:53:51  0:10:50   141/F30-34      1478/F    0:52:49  0:10:38
 4295. William T. Kossler          Amherst NY            0:53:52  0:10:50    71/M60-64      2817/M    0:49:28  0:09:57
 4296. Marc Seebold                Wappingers Falls NY   0:53:52  0:10:50   382/M15-19      2818/M    0:53:32  0:10:46
 4297. Susan A. Schuman            Kenmore NY            0:53:52  0:10:50   145/F40-44      1479/F    0:50:23  0:10:08
 4298. Marit Ogin                  Orchard Park NY       0:53:52  0:10:50   146/F40-44      1480/F    0:50:22  0:10:08
 4299. Elizabeth Hartz             Buffalo NY            0:53:53  0:10:50   222/F25-29      1481/F    0:50:07  0:10:05
 4300. Henrey Richardson           Lewiston NY           0:53:53  0:10:50   280/M20-24      2819/M    0:50:07  0:10:05
 4301. Kevin Komm                  Williamsville NY      0:53:53  0:10:50   359/M45-49      2820/M    0:52:16  0:10:31
 4302. Sidney G. Spaschak          West Falls NY         0:53:54  0:10:51    74/F01-14      1482/F    0:51:19  0:10:19
 4303. Deanna J. Cannavo           Buffalo NY            0:53:56  0:10:51   174/F35-39      1483/F    0:50:04  0:10:04
 4304. Daniel Egan                 East Aurora NY        0:53:56  0:10:51   147/M01-14      2821/M    0:50:17  0:10:07
 4305. Sandy Balling               Tonawanda NY          0:53:57  0:10:51     9/F60-64      1484/F    0:49:33  0:09:58
 4306. Kristen M. Nienhaus         Buffalo NY            0:53:57  0:10:51   142/F30-34      1485/F    0:51:32  0:10:22
 4307. Oscar S. Traynor            Buffalo NY            0:53:57  0:10:51   360/M45-49      2822/M    0:52:10  0:10:30
 4308. Charles W. Haendiges        Arcade NY             0:53:57  0:10:51    11/M70-74      2823/M    0:50:39  0:10:11
 4309. Marsha J. Sullivan          Williamsville NY      0:53:58  0:10:51    70/F50-54      1486/F    0:51:23  0:10:20
 4310. Jack McGowan                Orchard Park NY       0:53:58  0:10:51   361/M45-49      2824/M    0:50:34  0:10:10
 4311. Sara Connolly               Pittsford NY          0:53:58  0:10:51   143/F30-34      1487/F    0:51:32  0:10:22
 4312. Patricia Gillen             West Seneca NY        0:53:58  0:10:51   116/F45-49      1488/F    0:53:44  0:10:49
 4313. Kelly G. Sullivan           Washington DC         0:53:58  0:10:51   223/F25-29      1489/F    0:51:23  0:10:20
 4314. Dorie Mumm                  Colden NY             0:53:59  0:10:52   117/F45-49      1490/F    0:52:28  0:10:33
 4315. Jake H. Miner               West Falls NY         0:53:59  0:10:52   281/M20-24      2825/M    0:49:38  0:09:59
 4316. Joe Micari                  Williamsville NY      0:54:00  0:10:52   317/M40-44      2826/M    0:51:52  0:10:26
 4317. Gerry Speranza              Williamsville NY      0:54:00  0:10:52   318/M40-44      2827/M    0:51:53  0:10:26
 4318. Elliott King                Buffalo NY            0:54:00  0:10:52   148/M01-14      2828/M    0:53:02  0:10:40
 4319. Sonia Micari                Williamsville NY      0:54:00  0:10:52   118/F45-49      1491/F    0:51:53  0:10:26
 4320. Leanna Santorio             Buffalo NY            0:54:00  0:10:52   250/F20-24      1492/F    0:51:12  0:10:18
 4321. Laura B. Brodfuehrer        Grand Island NY       0:54:00  0:10:52   251/F20-24      1493/F    0:51:14  0:10:18
 4322. Daniel E. Sikora            Hamburg NY            0:54:01  0:10:52   183/M55-59      2829/M    0:53:52  0:10:50
 4323. Matthew Peterson            Buffalo NY            0:54:01  0:10:52   282/M20-24      2830/M    0:50:09  0:10:05
 4324. Beth Smith                  Clarence Center NY    0:54:01  0:10:52   119/F45-49      1494/F    0:51:43  0:10:24
 4325. Christopher Peterson        Buffalo NY            0:54:01  0:10:52   211/M30-34      2831/M    0:50:09  0:10:05
 4326. Katherine M. Smith          East Amherst NY       0:54:01  0:10:52   120/F45-49      1495/F    0:51:43  0:10:24
 4327. Kevin P. Schamberger        Derby NY              0:54:01  0:10:52   212/M30-34      2832/M    0:52:57  0:10:39
 4328. Brenda Costa                Meadville PA          0:54:02  0:10:52   144/F30-34      1496/F    0:51:22  0:10:20
 4329. Rachael M. Vella            Williamsville NY      0:54:02  0:10:52   145/F30-34      1497/F    0:50:53  0:10:14
 4330. Jeanne P. Strathearn        Farmington CT         0:54:02  0:10:52    71/F50-54      1498/F    0:52:31  0:10:34
 4331. Hector P. Garrido           Buffalo NY            0:54:02  0:10:52   213/M30-34      2833/M    0:50:53  0:10:14
 4332. Jonathan Stecker            Amherst NY            0:54:02  0:10:52   383/M15-19      2834/M    0:50:36  0:10:11
 4333. Jill Vanbrunt               Horseheads NY         0:54:02  0:10:52    75/F01-14      1499/F    0:49:48  0:10:01
 4334. Jackie Vanbrunt             Horseheads NY         0:54:03  0:10:52   175/F35-39      1500/F    0:49:47  0:10:01
 4335. Beth Kinerk                 East Amherst NY       0:54:03  0:10:52   176/F35-39      1501/F    0:50:55  0:10:15
 4336. Susan J. Ketzer             Orchard Park NY       0:54:04  0:10:53    37/F55-59      1502/F    0:50:25  0:10:09
 4337. Athena Tsembelis            Grand Island NY       0:54:04  0:10:53   147/F40-44      1503/F    0:49:35  0:09:58
 4338. Kathrin R. Doberstein       Holland NY            0:54:05  0:10:53   177/F35-39      1504/F    0:52:35  0:10:35
 4339. Erin Knight                 Gainesville NY        0:54:06  0:10:53   252/F20-24      1505/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 4340. Patricia A. Collins         Tonawanda NY          0:54:06  0:10:53   148/F40-44      1506/F    0:49:49  0:10:01
 4341. Keith F. Anderson           Clarence NY           0:54:06  0:10:53   301/M50-54      2835/M    0:46:49  0:09:25
 4342. Kevin Corbett               Buffalo NY            0:54:06  0:10:53   214/M30-34      2836/M    0:50:33  0:10:10
 4343. Maura O'Donnell-Corbett     Buffalo NY            0:54:06  0:10:53   224/F25-29      1507/F    0:50:33  0:10:10
 4344. Kayla E. Gallivan           West Seneca NY        0:54:07  0:10:53   249/F15-19      1508/F    0:52:27  0:10:33
 4345. Brigid Kennedy              Wethersfield CT       0:54:07  0:10:53    38/F55-59      1509/F    0:50:29  0:10:09
 4346. Joseph Paler                Blasdell NY           0:54:07  0:10:53   384/M15-19      2837/M    0:51:01  0:10:16
 4347. Ryan M. McGowan             Williamsville NY      0:54:07  0:10:53   311/M35-39      2838/M    0:49:33  0:09:58
 4348. Marcel Miranda              Amherst NY            0:54:08  0:10:53   230/M25-29      2839/M    0:53:34  0:10:47
 4349. Joanna C. Lee               Iowa City IA          0:54:08  0:10:53   225/F25-29      1510/F    0:51:17  0:10:19
 4350. Denise Harrell              Sanborn NY            0:54:09  0:10:54   178/F35-39      1511/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4351. Anne Marie Siejakowski      Buffalo NY            0:54:09  0:10:54   146/F30-34      1512/F    0:50:35  0:10:11
 4352. Lauren Porter               East Aurora NY        0:54:09  0:10:54   253/F20-24      1513/F    0:52:40  0:10:36
 4353. Joyce Bunce                 Ransomville NY        0:54:09  0:10:54    72/F50-54      1514/F    0:50:23  0:10:08
 4354. Cheryl L. Camardo           West Seneca NY        0:54:09  0:10:54   149/F40-44      1515/F    0:52:40  0:10:36
 4355. Gillian Driscoll            Buffalo NY            0:54:09  0:10:54   147/F30-34      1516/F    0:50:51  0:10:14
 4356. Tom R. Krug                 Clarence Center NY    0:54:09  0:10:54   312/M35-39      2840/M    0:51:49  0:10:25
 4357. Joseph M. Tocke             Hamburg NY            0:54:10  0:10:54    21/M65-69      2841/M    0:52:11  0:10:30
 4358. Sarah Plunkett              Hamburg NY            0:54:10  0:10:54   250/F15-19      1517/F    0:52:43  0:10:36
 4359. Diana Vito                  Lockport NY           0:54:12  0:10:54   254/F20-24      1518/F    0:52:53  0:10:38
 4360. Baxter A. Brickey           Buffalo NY            0:54:12  0:10:54   215/M30-34      2842/M    0:54:04  0:10:53
 4361. Marielle Mecca              New York NY           0:54:12  0:10:54   226/F25-29      1519/F    0:51:58  0:10:27
 4362. Donald Jarmusz              Williamsville NY      0:54:12  0:10:54   302/M50-54      2843/M    0:52:20  0:10:32
 4363. Terry F. Lang               Springville NY        0:54:12  0:10:54    72/M60-64      2844/M    0:52:30  0:10:34
 4364. Sara K. McEvoy              Greenwich CT          0:54:13  0:10:54   148/F30-34      1520/F    0:53:44  0:10:49
 4365. Nick Crudele                Greenwich CT          0:54:13  0:10:54   216/M30-34      2845/M    0:53:44  0:10:49
 4366. Ken Zimmerman               Clarence NY           0:54:13  0:10:54   303/M50-54      2846/M    0:52:14  0:10:30
 4367. Michael Thompson            Buffalo NY            0:54:13  0:10:54   217/M30-34      2847/M    0:50:05  0:10:05
 4368. Andrea Constantino          Buffalo NY            0:54:13  0:10:54   179/F35-39      1521/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 4369. Yuk Ming Liu                Buffalo NY            0:54:13  0:10:54   149/F30-34      1522/F    0:50:05  0:10:05
 4370. Susan Mintzer               Eggertsville NY       0:54:13  0:10:54   121/F45-49      1523/F    0:51:36  0:10:23
 4371. Troy Illig                  Kenmore NY            0:54:13  0:10:54   319/M40-44      2848/M    0:51:27  0:10:21
 4372. Emily Dimaria               East Amherst NY       0:54:14  0:10:55   251/F15-19      1524/F    0:53:22  0:10:44
 4373. Jeff T. Marasco             Clarence Center NY    0:54:14  0:10:55   320/M40-44      2849/M    0:53:52  0:10:50
 4374. Judith R. Wexler            Buffalo NY            0:54:14  0:10:55   122/F45-49      1525/F    0:52:18  0:10:31
 4375. Tara Habes                  Williamsville NY      0:54:14  0:10:55   255/F20-24      1526/F    0:51:54  0:10:26
 4376. Matthew Gregoire            Crofton MD            0:54:15  0:10:55   385/M15-19      2850/M    0:51:15  0:10:19
 4377. Michele Kilgore             Lancaster NY          0:54:15  0:10:55   180/F35-39      1527/F    0:52:50  0:10:38
 4378. Leigh Galasso               East Amherst NY       0:54:15  0:10:55   252/F15-19      1528/F    0:51:55  0:10:27
 4379. Susan M. Bennett            Getzville NY          0:54:15  0:10:55   150/F40-44      1529/F    0:52:17  0:10:31
 4380. Edye Radice                 Kenmore NY            0:54:15  0:10:55     2/F70-74      1530/F    0:54:01  0:10:52
 4381. Sarh Finn                   Buffalo NY            0:54:16  0:10:55   256/F20-24      1531/F    0:51:33  0:10:22
 4382. Philip I. Hertel            Snyder NY             0:54:16  0:10:55   184/M55-59      2851/M    0:50:13  0:10:06
 4383. Joan M. Banas               Williamsville NY      0:54:16  0:10:55    39/F55-59      1532/F    0:50:00  0:10:04
 4384. Molly Gregoire              Crofton MD            0:54:16  0:10:55   253/F15-19      1533/F    0:51:16  0:10:19
 4385. John T. Kolaga              Buffalo NY            0:54:17  0:10:55   362/M45-49      2852/M    0:50:41  0:10:12
 4386. Joseph T. Menichino         Olean NY              0:54:17  0:10:55   231/M25-29      2853/M    0:52:33  0:10:34
 4387. Jim Jurkowski               West Seneca NY        0:54:18  0:10:55   386/M15-19      2854/M    0:51:43  0:10:24
 4388. Joseph A. Korman            Kenmore NY            0:54:18  0:10:55   363/M45-49      2855/M    0:49:50  0:10:01
 4389. William E. Lavigne          Snyder NY             0:54:18  0:10:55   304/M50-54      2856/M    0:52:30  0:10:34
 4390. Suzanne Riordan             Youngstown NY         0:54:18  0:10:55   150/F30-34      1534/F    0:51:56  0:10:27
 4391. Jim Weppner                 Amherst NY            0:54:18  0:10:55   283/M20-24      2857/M    0:52:29  0:10:33
 4392. John P. Hurley              Snyder NY             0:54:19  0:10:56   305/M50-54      2858/M    0:52:29  0:10:33
 4393. Martin J. Schwab            Orchard Park NY       0:54:19  0:10:56    22/M65-69      2859/M    0:52:10  0:10:30
 4394. Joe Weppner                 Amherst NY            0:54:19  0:10:56   185/M55-59      2860/M    0:52:30  0:10:34
 4395. Debby Lamendola             Grand Island NY       0:54:19  0:10:56   123/F45-49      1535/F    0:49:50  0:10:01
 4396. Doreen K. Miller            Williamsville NY      0:54:19  0:10:56   151/F40-44      1536/F    0:53:11  0:10:42
 4397. Ronald B. Boersma           Orchard Park NY       0:54:19  0:10:56    23/M65-69      2861/M    0:52:09  0:10:29
 4398. James K. Pieszala           Buffalo NY            0:54:19  0:10:56   232/M25-29      2862/M    0:50:18  0:10:07
 4399. Jay P. Flemming             Getzville NY          0:54:19  0:10:56   218/M30-34      2863/M    0:51:50  0:10:26
 4400. David Mills                 Eden NY               0:54:20  0:10:56   186/M55-59      2864/M    0:51:50  0:10:26
 4401. Justin E. Blum              Buffalo NY            0:54:20  0:10:56   233/M25-29      2865/M    0:50:52  0:10:14
 4402. Matthew C. Gourlay          Buffalo NY            0:54:20  0:10:56   313/M35-39      2866/M    0:52:58  0:10:39
 4403. Melissa L. Robins           Buffalo NY            0:54:20  0:10:56   227/F25-29      1537/F    0:50:19  0:10:07
 4404. Mike Gregoire               Crofton MD            0:54:22  0:10:56   306/M50-54      2867/M    0:51:21  0:10:20
 4405. Ann E. Zagare               Buffalo NY            0:54:22  0:10:56   257/F20-24      1538/F    0:54:22  0:10:56
 4406. Linda Gregory               Allendale NJ          0:54:22  0:10:56   124/F45-49      1539/F    0:51:06  0:10:17
 4407. Kellie Wise                 Allendale NJ          0:54:22  0:10:56    76/F01-14      1540/F    0:51:07  0:10:17
 4408. Joseph K. Derx              Depew NY              0:54:22  0:10:56   314/M35-39      2868/M    0:50:26  0:10:09
 4409. Delia D. Cadle              Buffalo NY            0:54:23  0:10:56   228/F25-29      1541/F    0:53:05  0:10:41
 4410. Elisa Mark                  Medina NY             0:54:23  0:10:56   258/F20-24      1542/F    0:52:53  0:10:38
 4411. Douglas R. Hartnett         Tacoma WA             0:54:23  0:10:56   321/M40-44      2869/M    0:49:58  0:10:03
 4412. Lynn Lawrence               Clarence Center NY    0:54:23  0:10:56   152/F40-44      1543/F    0:51:58  0:10:27
 4413. Timothy M. Greene           Buffalo NY            0:54:24  0:10:57   234/M25-29      2870/M    0:49:57  0:10:03
 4414. Kelsey L. Redden            Kenmore NY            0:54:24  0:10:57   254/F15-19      1544/F    0:52:12  0:10:30
 4415. David McKay                 Clarence Center NY    0:54:24  0:10:57   307/M50-54      2871/M    0:51:58  0:10:27
 4416. Gretchen E. Blum            Orchard Park NY       0:54:24  0:10:57   259/F20-24      1545/F    0:50:55  0:10:15
 4417. Maureen Glose               West Seneca NY        0:54:24  0:10:57   229/F25-29      1546/F    0:51:57  0:10:27
 4418. Jennifer E. Trees           Niagara Falls NY      0:54:24  0:10:57   260/F20-24      1547/F    0:51:12  0:10:18
 4419. Daniel Heims                Williamsville NY      0:54:25  0:10:57   219/M30-34      2872/M    0:52:28  0:10:33
 4420. Jon Hall                    Arcade NY             0:54:25  0:10:57   284/M20-24      2873/M    0:51:06  0:10:17
 4421. Lauren Rakiecki             Eden NY               0:54:25  0:10:57   255/F15-19      1548/F    0:53:37  0:10:47
 4422. Shelby M. Ramsdell          East Aurora NY        0:54:26  0:10:57   256/F15-19      1549/F    0:52:27  0:10:33
 4423. Chris Seplaki               Williamsville NY      0:54:27  0:10:57   315/M35-39      2874/M    0:52:56  0:10:39
 4424. Ann M. Perrysmith           Snyder NY             0:54:27  0:10:57   181/F35-39      1550/F    0:49:49  0:10:01
 4425. Gerald G. Smith             Snyder NY             0:54:27  0:10:57   316/M35-39      2875/M    0:49:48  0:10:01
 4426. Shannon Thompson            Cleveland Heights OH  0:54:27  0:10:57   261/F20-24      1551/F    0:53:15  0:10:43
 4427. Robert G. Smering           Hamburg NY            0:54:27  0:10:57   308/M50-54      2876/M    0:54:00  0:10:52
 4428. Gerald J. Wegrzyn           Orchard Park NY       0:54:28  0:10:57   309/M50-54      2877/M    0:52:50  0:10:38
 4429. Andrea Lefler               Kenmore NY            0:54:29  0:10:58   257/F15-19      1552/F    0:52:18  0:10:31
 4430. Phil F. Cortese             Clarence NY           0:54:29  0:10:58   235/M25-29      2878/M    0:53:12  0:10:42
 4431. Penny P. Forbes             Versailles NY         0:54:30  0:10:58   125/F45-49      1553/F    0:50:21  0:10:08
 4432. David M. Powers, Jr         North Tonawanda NY    0:54:30  0:10:58   317/M35-39      2879/M    0:51:24  0:10:20
 4433. Peggy Hillery               Hamburg NY            0:54:30  0:10:58   126/F45-49      1554/F    0:51:42  0:10:24
 4434. Ashley A. Arrigo            Brant NY              0:54:30  0:10:58   258/F15-19      1555/F    0:50:57  0:10:15
 4435. Alison V. Wilson            Tonawanda NY          0:54:31  0:10:58   259/F15-19      1556/F    0:53:18  0:10:43
 4436. Sheri A. Cooney             Grand Island NY       0:54:31  0:10:58   127/F45-49      1557/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 4437. Jennifer L. Yates           Kenmore NY            0:54:31  0:10:58   262/F20-24      1558/F    0:53:19  0:10:44
 4438. Leah Yates                  Farmington NY         0:54:32  0:10:58   230/F25-29      1559/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 4439. Gregory C. Boles            Buffalo NY            0:54:32  0:10:58   364/M45-49      2880/M    0:54:10  0:10:54
 4440. Glenn H. Leak               Kenmore NY            0:54:32  0:10:58    73/M60-64      2881/M    0:52:13  0:10:30
 4441. Joe Hastreiter              Lancaster NY          0:54:32  0:10:58   310/M50-54      2882/M    0:53:36  0:10:47
 4442. Julie Donlon                Farmington NY         0:54:32  0:10:58   231/F25-29      1560/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 4443. Elliott Krieter             Williamsville NY      0:54:32  0:10:58   149/M01-14      2883/M    0:54:14  0:10:55
 4444. John Schimert               Buffalo NY            0:54:33  0:10:58   365/M45-49      2884/M    0:54:15  0:10:55
 4445. John Plunkett               Hamburg NY            0:54:33  0:10:58   150/M01-14      2885/M    0:53:04  0:10:41
 4446. Timothy W. Schmidt          Getzville NY          0:54:33  0:10:58   318/M35-39      2886/M    0:53:09  0:10:42
 4447. Bill Tufillaro              Clarence NY           0:54:33  0:10:58   322/M40-44      2887/M    0:54:15  0:10:55
 4448. Tom Lee                     Buffalo NY            0:54:34  0:10:59   387/M15-19      2888/M    0:52:24  0:10:32
 4449. Tiffany N. Banas            Getzville NY          0:54:34  0:10:59   263/F20-24      1561/F    0:52:49  0:10:38
 4450. Judith A. Wilson            Tonawanda NY          0:54:34  0:10:59    73/F50-54      1562/F    0:53:21  0:10:44
 4451. Scott Lipa                  Snyder NY             0:54:34  0:10:59   319/M35-39      2889/M    0:50:24  0:10:08
 4452. Joseph S. Rogliano          West Seneca NY        0:54:34  0:10:59   311/M50-54      2890/M    0:53:22  0:10:44
 4453. Elizabeth A. Schumer        Hamburg NY            0:54:34  0:10:59   264/F20-24      1563/F    0:51:54  0:10:26
 4454. Steven R. Schumer           Hamburg NY            0:54:35  0:10:59   366/M45-49      2891/M    0:51:54  0:10:26
 4455. Sharon A. Daniels           Williamsville NY      0:54:35  0:10:59    10/F60-64      1564/F    0:51:43  0:10:24
 4456. Martha Nuchereno            Kenmore NY            0:54:36  0:10:59    74/F50-54      1565/F    0:51:44  0:10:24
 4457. Erin T. O'Rourke            Buffalo NY            0:54:36  0:10:59   232/F25-29      1566/F    0:50:10  0:10:06
 4458. Katie L. Key                Buffalo NY            0:54:37  0:10:59   233/F25-29      1567/F    0:52:30  0:10:34
 4459. Meghan K. Wright            Amherst NY            0:54:38  0:10:59   260/F15-19      1568/F    0:54:13  0:10:54
 4460. Dale Choate                 Batavia NY            0:54:38  0:10:59   367/M45-49      2892/M    0:50:35  0:10:11
 4461. Loni Fancher                Corfu NY              0:54:39  0:11:00   234/F25-29      1569/F    0:50:35  0:10:11
 4462. Mark D. Johnston            Buffalo NY            0:54:39  0:11:00   187/M55-59      2893/M    0:51:41  0:10:24
 4463. Sharon M. Delia             Depew NY              0:54:39  0:11:00    75/F50-54      1570/F    0:51:48  0:10:25
 4464. Joe Panzarella              Orchard Park NY       0:54:40  0:11:00   220/M30-34      2894/M    0:51:40  0:10:24
 4465. Michael J. Campanella       Buffalo NY            0:54:40  0:11:00   221/M30-34      2895/M    0:51:35  0:10:23
 4466. Hilary C. Jarmusz           Williamsville NY      0:54:40  0:11:00   261/F15-19      1571/F    0:52:48  0:10:37
 4467. Ephraim L. Atkinson         Amherst NY            0:54:40  0:11:00   285/M20-24      2896/M    0:51:14  0:10:18
 4468. Christian Brown             Hamburg NY            0:54:41  0:11:00   151/F30-34      1572/F    0:52:54  0:10:39
 4469. Bobbie Rumfola              Hamburg NY            0:54:41  0:11:00   153/F40-44      1573/F    0:53:40  0:10:48
 4470. Anthony D. Abbarno          Tonawanda NY          0:54:41  0:11:00    74/M60-64      2897/M    0:50:42  0:10:12
 4471. Kristine Sedey              Grand Island NY       0:54:41  0:11:00   152/F30-34      1574/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4472. Barbara A. Smith            Williamsville NY      0:54:42  0:11:00    40/F55-59      1575/F    0:50:41  0:10:12
 4473. Amber P. Lehman             Wilson NY             0:54:42  0:11:00   262/F15-19      1576/F    0:54:02  0:10:52
 4474. Frank D. Lehman             Wilson NY             0:54:42  0:11:00   312/M50-54      2898/M    0:54:03  0:10:52
 4475. Kelsey M. Andriatch         West Amherst NY       0:54:43  0:11:00   263/F15-19      1577/F    0:51:38  0:10:23
 4476. Paige A. Gutowski           West Amherst NY       0:54:44  0:11:01   264/F15-19      1578/F    0:51:38  0:10:23
 4477. Kevin Cornacchio            Buffalo NY            0:54:44  0:11:01   323/M40-44      2899/M    0:51:20  0:10:20
 4478. Andrew Jarnot               Buffalo NY            0:54:44  0:11:01   236/M25-29      2900/M    0:51:15  0:10:19
 4479. Erin Duerr                  Buffalo NY            0:54:44  0:11:01   235/F25-29      1579/F    0:51:15  0:10:19
 4480. Ann L. Smith                Buffalo NY            0:54:45  0:11:01   128/F45-49      1580/F    0:54:08  0:10:53
 4481. Kathleen Brewster           Alexandria VA         0:54:45  0:11:01   236/F25-29      1581/F    0:50:58  0:10:15
 4482. Anna C. Marszalkowski       Williamsville NY      0:54:45  0:11:01   265/F15-19      1582/F    0:50:58  0:10:15
 4483. Catherine Kern              Gasport NY            0:54:45  0:11:01   129/F45-49      1583/F    0:51:57  0:10:27
 4484. Kara L. Kern                Gasport NY            0:54:45  0:11:01   266/F15-19      1584/F    0:51:58  0:10:27
 4485. William M. Powers           Attica NY             0:54:45  0:11:01   313/M50-54      2901/M    0:53:59  0:10:52
 4486. Molly Kearns                Orlando FL            0:54:45  0:11:01   237/F25-29      1585/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 4487. Emily R. Neidlinger         Burt NY               0:54:45  0:11:01   238/F25-29      1586/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 4488. Michael R. Basehart         Tonawanda NY          0:54:46  0:11:01   314/M50-54      2902/M    0:50:59  0:10:15
 4489. John F. Herman              Orchard Park NY       0:54:47  0:11:01   315/M50-54      2903/M    0:52:16  0:10:31
 4490. Mark Crehan                 Washington DC         0:54:47  0:11:01   316/M50-54      2904/M    0:50:27  0:10:09
 4491. Jessica Venne               Clarence NY           0:54:47  0:11:01   265/F20-24      1587/F    0:50:44  0:10:12
 4492. Peter G. Braun              Tonawanda NY          0:54:47  0:11:01   222/M30-34      2905/M    0:50:17  0:10:07
 4493. Cindy Holway                Amherst NY            0:54:48  0:11:01   130/F45-49      1588/F    0:52:43  0:10:36
 4494. Roseanne Berger             Williamsville NY      0:54:48  0:11:01    41/F55-59      1589/F    0:53:37  0:10:47
 4495. Kristen E. Gabriele         Orchard Park NY       0:54:48  0:11:01   267/F15-19      1590/F    0:51:28  0:10:21
 4496. Jane M. Fillmore            Getzville NY          0:54:48  0:11:01   154/F40-44      1591/F    0:53:13  0:10:42
 4497. Maggie J. Eliasz            Avon NY               0:54:48  0:11:01   266/F20-24      1592/F    0:50:52  0:10:14
 4498. Caroline Ganson             Orchard Park NY       0:54:48  0:11:01   268/F15-19      1593/F    0:51:28  0:10:21
 4499. Traci A. Kozak-Krist        Chaffee NY            0:54:48  0:11:01   182/F35-39      1594/F    0:50:52  0:10:14
 4500. Hap Holway                  Tonawanda NY          0:54:48  0:11:01    12/M70-74      2906/M    0:52:43  0:10:36
 4501. Teresa N. Torge             Warsaw NY             0:54:49  0:11:02   239/F25-29      1595/F    0:50:52  0:10:14
 4502. Mary Clare Keenan           Buffalo NY            0:54:49  0:11:02   131/F45-49      1596/F    0:50:03  0:10:04
 4503. Stephanie Wodowski          Lancaster NY          0:54:49  0:11:02   267/F20-24      1597/F    0:50:43  0:10:12
 4504. Cathy Ackerson              Buffalo NY            0:54:49  0:11:02   153/F30-34      1598/F    0:50:02  0:10:04
 4505. Erika Nenni                 Lockport NY           0:54:49  0:11:02   240/F25-29      1599/F    0:52:48  0:10:37
 4506. Spencer S. Carbone          New York NY           0:54:49  0:11:02   237/M25-29      2907/M    0:54:49  0:11:02
 4507. Bridget A. Wodowski         Lancaster NY          0:54:49  0:11:02   269/F15-19      1600/F    0:50:43  0:10:12
 4508. Shane D. Lilienthal         Sanborn NY            0:54:49  0:11:02   324/M40-44      2908/M    0:53:33  0:10:46
 4509. Kelly Geraci                East Amherst NY       0:54:50  0:11:02   268/F20-24      1601/F    0:53:56  0:10:51
 4510. Brian M. McEachon           Lockport NY           0:54:50  0:11:02   286/M20-24      2909/M    0:50:55  0:10:15
 4511. Kelly M. Lynett             Lockport NY           0:54:50  0:11:02   154/F30-34      1602/F    0:50:55  0:10:15
 4512. Whitney A. Haas             West Seneca NY        0:54:50  0:11:02   270/F15-19      1603/F    0:54:40  0:11:00
 4513. Joseph Malloy               Niagara Falls NY      0:54:51  0:11:02   188/M55-59      2910/M    0:51:47  0:10:25
 4514. Christine M. Pastwik        Tonawanda NY          0:54:51  0:11:02   132/F45-49      1604/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 4515. Jeffrey D. Bean             West Seneca NY        0:54:52  0:11:02   325/M40-44      2911/M    0:50:53  0:10:14
 4516. Ellen R. Starck             Brooklyn NY           0:54:53  0:11:02   183/F35-39      1605/F    0:53:24  0:10:45
 4517. Christine Erbacher          Clarence Center NY    0:54:53  0:11:02   155/F30-34      1606/F    0:53:09  0:10:42
 4518. Louis M. Laclair            Grand Island NY       0:54:53  0:11:02    13/M70-74      2912/M    0:54:44  0:11:01
 4519. Harold Erbacher             Clarence Center NY    0:54:53  0:11:02   223/M30-34      2913/M    0:53:09  0:10:42
 4520. Joane Castalanos            Buffalo NY            0:54:54  0:11:03   155/F40-44      1607/F    0:53:26  0:10:45
 4521. Nicole E. Tucker            Holland NY            0:54:54  0:11:03   271/F15-19      1608/F    0:54:54  0:11:03
 4522. Debra T. Day                Buffalo NY            0:54:54  0:11:03   156/F30-34      1609/F    0:53:13  0:10:42
 4523. Teresa G. Friend            East Amherst NY       0:54:55  0:11:03   133/F45-49      1610/F    0:52:53  0:10:38
 4524. Donna A. Mueller            East Amherst NY       0:54:55  0:11:03   134/F45-49      1611/F    0:52:53  0:10:38
 4525. Peter Dougherty             Wilmington DE         0:54:55  0:11:03   317/M50-54      2914/M    0:52:03  0:10:28
 4526. Jilllene M. Whitenack       Virginia Beach VA     0:54:56  0:11:03   184/F35-39      1612/F    0:50:31  0:10:10
 4527. Paul Kranz                  Amherst NY            0:54:56  0:11:03   368/M45-49      2915/M    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4528. Adam B. Gregoire            Buffalo NY            0:54:57  0:11:03   238/M25-29      2916/M    0:51:56  0:10:27
 4529. Scott Gregoire              Bradford PA           0:54:57  0:11:03   318/M50-54      2917/M    0:51:56  0:10:27
 4530. Clint M. Oun                Cheektowaga NY        0:54:57  0:11:03   320/M35-39      2918/M    0:53:24  0:10:45
 4531. Mary Kay Falk               Depew NY              0:54:57  0:11:03   185/F35-39      1613/F    0:50:48  0:10:13
 4532. Erin Lindquist              Orchard Park NY       0:54:57  0:11:03   272/F15-19      1614/F    0:52:29  0:10:33
 4533. Mark Nykyforchyn            Hamburg NY            0:54:58  0:11:03   287/M20-24      2919/M    0:52:33  0:10:34
 4534. Laura K. Wachowiak          Orchard Park NY       0:54:58  0:11:03   269/F20-24      1615/F    0:52:34  0:10:34
 4535. Kenji Kimura                West Seneca NY        0:54:58  0:11:03   239/M25-29      2920/M    0:53:04  0:10:41
 4536. Jennifer J. Metzger         West Seneca NY        0:54:58  0:11:03   241/F25-29      1616/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 4537. Joshua Reilly               Dunkirk NY            0:54:59  0:11:04   288/M20-24      2921/M    0:53:54  0:10:51
 4538. Todd S. Richards            Lockport NY           0:54:59  0:11:04   321/M35-39      2922/M    0:52:10  0:10:30
 4539. Melissa Leopard             Buffalo NY            0:54:59  0:11:04   156/F40-44      1617/F    0:52:29  0:10:33
 4540. Lucas Stockslader           Lancaster NY          0:55:01  0:11:04   151/M01-14      2923/M    0:52:57  0:10:39
 4541. Michael Kendall             Amherst NY            0:55:02  0:11:04   369/M45-49      2924/M    0:55:02  0:11:04
 4542. Andrew Neyman               Hamburg NY            0:55:03  0:11:04   224/M30-34      2925/M    0:54:40  0:11:00
 4543. Noah Stockslader            Lancaster NY          0:55:03  0:11:04   152/M01-14      2926/M    0:52:58  0:10:39
 4544. Jay Stockslader             Lancaster NY          0:55:03  0:11:04   326/M40-44      2927/M    0:52:58  0:10:39
 4545. Janel Foster                Liverpool NY          0:55:03  0:11:04   242/F25-29      1618/F    0:52:51  0:10:38
 4546. Kathleen Smithers           Williamsville NY      0:55:03  0:11:04   157/F40-44      1619/F    0:52:53  0:10:38
 4547. Keifer S. Tehan             East Aurora NY        0:55:04  0:11:05   153/M01-14      2928/M    0:52:22  0:10:32
 4548. Marie Pidanick              Amherst NY            0:55:04  0:11:05   273/F15-19      1620/F    0:51:57  0:10:27
 4549. Daniel Bostaph              Buffalo NY            0:55:04  0:11:05   289/M20-24      2929/M    0:50:46  0:10:13
 4550. Dennis P. Cleary            Buffalo NY            0:55:06  0:11:05   319/M50-54      2930/M    0:51:08  0:10:17
 4551. Brady M. Tehan              East Aurora NY        0:55:06  0:11:05   154/M01-14      2931/M    0:52:25  0:10:33
 4552. Michael D. Bunker           Orchard Park NY       0:55:06  0:11:05   370/M45-49      2932/M    0:50:23  0:10:08
 4553. Deanna L. Olsen             Tonawanda NY          0:55:06  0:11:05   270/F20-24      1621/F    0:51:35  0:10:23
 4554. Edward D. Kucewicz          Cheektowaga NY        0:55:07  0:11:05   371/M45-49      2933/M    0:52:46  0:10:37
 4555. Scott Munro                 Lewiston NY           0:55:07  0:11:05   372/M45-49      2934/M    0:53:43  0:10:48
 4556. Michael P. Tehan            East Aurora NY        0:55:07  0:11:05   327/M40-44      2935/M    0:52:25  0:10:33
 4557. Alexandra M. Getz           West Seneca NY        0:55:07  0:11:05   274/F15-19      1622/F    0:52:16  0:10:31
 4558. Paul Battaglia              Herndon VA            0:55:07  0:11:05    75/M60-64      2936/M    0:53:21  0:10:44
 4559. Sarah Giancola              Buffalo NY            0:55:08  0:11:05   275/F15-19      1623/F    0:47:55  0:09:38
 4560. Daniel P. Pratt             Kenmore NY            0:55:09  0:11:06   322/M35-39      2937/M    0:51:37  0:10:23
 4561. Paul Casseri                Kenmore NY            0:55:09  0:11:06   328/M40-44      2938/M    0:50:39  0:10:11
 4562. Pat Powers                  Williamsville NY      0:55:09  0:11:06   240/M25-29      2939/M    0:52:56  0:10:39
 4563. Bernard B. Freedman         Williamsville NY      0:55:09  0:11:06    24/M65-69      2940/M    0:54:46  0:11:01
 4564. John Zuchlewski             Kenmore NY            0:55:10  0:11:06   329/M40-44      2941/M    0:53:28  0:10:45
 4565. Brent A. Merrill            Lockport NY           0:55:11  0:11:06   241/M25-29      2942/M    0:51:34  0:10:22
 4566. John A. Furhman             Blasdell NY           0:55:11  0:11:06   189/M55-59      2943/M    0:53:00  0:10:40
 4567. Richard Miller              West Seneca NY        0:55:12  0:11:06   373/M45-49      2944/M    0:51:25  0:10:21
 4568. Catherine Jagodzinski       Depew NY              0:55:12  0:11:06   271/F20-24      1624/F    0:51:36  0:10:23
 4569. Shawn P. Connolly           Hamburg NY            0:55:12  0:11:06   323/M35-39      2945/M    0:51:10  0:10:18
 4570. Julie Furlong               East Aurora NY        0:55:13  0:11:06   243/F25-29      1625/F    0:53:44  0:10:49
 4571. Bill H. Zilliox             West Seneca NY        0:55:13  0:11:06   330/M40-44      2946/M    0:51:56  0:10:27
 4572. Jeremy J. Jaskowiak         Tonawanda NY          0:55:13  0:11:06   242/M25-29      2947/M    0:52:19  0:10:31
 4573. Olden T. Ingram             Cheektowaga NY        0:55:14  0:11:07   243/M25-29      2948/M    0:52:19  0:10:31
 4574. Lindsay C. Springer         Blasdell NY           0:55:14  0:11:07   272/F20-24      1626/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 4575. Kevin R. Roeser             Tonawanda NY          0:55:14  0:11:07   225/M30-34      2949/M    0:52:20  0:10:32
 4576. Andrea M. Kolhoff           Cheektowaga NY        0:55:14  0:11:07   244/F25-29      1627/F    0:50:57  0:10:15
 4577. David M. Ditullio           Grand Island NY       0:55:14  0:11:07   324/M35-39      2950/M    0:52:20  0:10:32
 4578. Catherine Carroll-Edwards   Rochester NY          0:55:14  0:11:07   186/F35-39      1628/F    0:53:43  0:10:48
 4579. Nicole L. Partacz           East Aurora NY        0:55:15  0:11:07   276/F15-19      1629/F    0:53:07  0:10:41
 4580. Rebecca L. Simons           Buffalo NY            0:55:15  0:11:07   157/F30-34      1630/F    0:53:43  0:10:48
 4581. Sean W. Rudyk               West Seneca NY        0:55:15  0:11:07   290/M20-24      2951/M    0:52:43  0:10:36
 4582. Thomas H. Williams          Cheektowaga NY        0:55:15  0:11:07   291/M20-24      2952/M    0:51:07  0:10:17
 4583. Aaron Flow                  Buffalo NY            0:55:16  0:11:07   244/M25-29      2953/M    0:51:30  0:10:22
 4584. John Edwards                Rochester NY          0:55:16  0:11:07   245/M25-29      2954/M    0:53:44  0:10:49
 4585. Todd Schifferle             Amherst NY            0:55:16  0:11:07   325/M35-39      2955/M    0:50:59  0:10:15
 4586. Thomas Edwards              Attica NY             0:55:16  0:11:07   190/M55-59      2956/M    0:52:59  0:10:40
 4587. Paula C. Bowen              Derby NY              0:55:16  0:11:07    76/F50-54      1631/F    0:54:11  0:10:54
 4588. Edward Eberl                Williamsville NY      0:55:17  0:11:07   191/M55-59      2957/M    0:50:57  0:10:15
 4589. Robert Cockrell             Grand Island NY       0:55:17  0:11:07    25/M65-69      2958/M    0:50:57  0:10:15
 4590. Frederick Mertz             Buffalo NY            0:55:17  0:11:07   326/M35-39      2959/M    0:53:32  0:10:46
 4591. Susan E. Karas              Trafford PA           0:55:17  0:11:07    77/F50-54      1632/F    0:51:13  0:10:18
 4592. Dean O'Brien                Lockport NY           0:55:18  0:11:07   374/M45-49      2960/M    0:51:25  0:10:21
 4593. Dan Deck                    Kenmore NY            0:55:18  0:11:07   292/M20-24      2961/M    0:51:11  0:10:18
 4594. Denise O'Brien              Amherst NY            0:55:18  0:11:07   158/F40-44      1633/F    0:50:47  0:10:13
 4595. Luke Tasker                 East Aurora NY        0:55:18  0:11:07   388/M15-19      2962/M    0:54:32  0:10:58
 4596. Walter Skrzynski            Lackawanna NY         0:55:18  0:11:07   375/M45-49      2963/M    0:50:59  0:10:15
 4597. Jeffrey A. Huber            Attica NY             0:55:18  0:11:07   376/M45-49      2964/M    0:53:01  0:10:40
 4598. Gabriel Tasker              East Aurora NY        0:55:18  0:11:07   155/M01-14      2965/M    0:54:32  0:10:58
 4599. Lee W. Huber                Attica NY             0:55:18  0:11:07   156/M01-14      2966/M    0:53:01  0:10:40
 4600. Thomas J. Russell           Hamburg NY            0:55:19  0:11:08    76/M60-64      2967/M    0:51:45  0:10:25
 4601. Kristen M. Stohl            Amherst NY            0:55:19  0:11:08    77/F01-14      1634/F    0:53:59  0:10:52
 4602. Joe H. Miner                West Falls NY         0:55:20  0:11:08   320/M50-54      2968/M    0:51:27  0:10:21
 4603. Chris C. Stohl              Amherst NY            0:55:20  0:11:08   331/M40-44      2969/M    0:54:00  0:10:52
 4604. Michelle Unger              West Seneca NY        0:55:20  0:11:08   187/F35-39      1635/F    0:54:49  0:11:02
 4605. Holly J. Drilling           Lancaster NY          0:55:20  0:11:08   188/F35-39      1636/F    0:54:49  0:11:02
 4606. Ashley Dikeman              Buffalo NY            0:55:20  0:11:08   277/F15-19      1637/F    0:52:29  0:10:33
 4607. Johnathan V. Jern           Franklinville NY      0:55:22  0:11:08   157/M01-14      2970/M    0:51:21  0:10:20
 4608. Cosmo Fanizzi               Buffalo NY            0:55:23  0:11:08   327/M35-39      2971/M    0:50:12  0:10:06
 4609. Alyssa R. Sirica            West Seneca NY        0:55:23  0:11:08   278/F15-19      1638/F    0:52:03  0:10:28
 4610. Andrew B. Hayes             Kenmore NY            0:55:23  0:11:08   158/M01-14      2972/M    0:54:40  0:11:00
 4611. Rick Hayes                  Tonawanda NY          0:55:23  0:11:08   377/M45-49      2973/M    0:54:40  0:11:00
 4612. Elizabeth M. Lombardo       Tonawanda NY          0:55:24  0:11:09   159/F40-44      1639/F    0:55:08  0:11:05
 4613. Karen A. Mazierski          West Seneca NY        0:55:24  0:11:09   135/F45-49      1640/F    0:54:24  0:10:57
 4614. Mark C. Tramont             Kenmore NY            0:55:24  0:11:09   378/M45-49      2974/M    0:53:01  0:10:40
 4615. Sara Bailey                 Pittsford NY          0:55:25  0:11:09   245/F25-29      1641/F    0:52:45  0:10:37
 4616. David L. Davidson           Kenmore NY            0:55:25  0:11:09   321/M50-54      2975/M    0:53:02  0:10:40
 4617. Joe Mazurkiewicz            Dallas GA             0:55:25  0:11:09   328/M35-39      2976/M    0:51:26  0:10:21
 4618. Doug Bailey                 Pittsford NY          0:55:25  0:11:09   322/M50-54      2977/M    0:52:46  0:10:37
 4619. Jeff Gilbert                Pittsford NY          0:55:25  0:11:09   246/M25-29      2978/M    0:52:46  0:10:37
 4620. Jon Notarius                Buffalo NY            0:55:25  0:11:09   226/M30-34      2979/M    0:50:55  0:10:15
 4621. Tammy M. Bixby              Cheektowaga NY        0:55:25  0:11:09   246/F25-29      1642/F    0:52:59  0:10:40
 4622. Lauren B. Boniface          Buffalo NY            0:55:26  0:11:09   273/F20-24      1643/F    0:54:22  0:10:56
 4623. Julie M. Przybylak          Depew NY              0:55:26  0:11:09   247/F25-29      1644/F    0:51:55  0:10:27
 4624. Kathleen A. Butler          Kenmore NY            0:55:26  0:11:09   136/F45-49      1645/F    0:51:08  0:10:17
 4625. Erik F. D'Anna              West Seneca NY        0:55:26  0:11:09   227/M30-34      2980/M    0:51:55  0:10:27
 4626. Daniel R. Przybylak         Erie PA               0:55:26  0:11:09   389/M15-19      2981/M    0:51:56  0:10:27
 4627. Julie Preston               Kenmore NY            0:55:27  0:11:09   248/F25-29      1646/F    0:50:48  0:10:13
 4628. Ashley Zoccano              Kenmore NY            0:55:27  0:11:09   279/F15-19      1647/F    0:51:23  0:10:20
 4629. Rachel Reinhart             New York NY           0:55:27  0:11:09   249/F25-29      1648/F    0:53:09  0:10:42
 4630. Daniel F. Reinhart          Williamsville NY      0:55:28  0:11:09   192/M55-59      2982/M    0:53:09  0:10:42
 4631. Ken White                   East Amherst NY       0:55:28  0:11:09   332/M40-44      2983/M    0:51:19  0:10:19
 4632. Curtis E. Burge             Niagara Falls NY      0:55:28  0:11:09   193/M55-59      2984/M    0:52:47  0:10:37
 4633. Sandra L. Labuda            Tonawanda NY          0:55:28  0:11:09   274/F20-24      1649/F    0:51:33  0:10:22
 4634. Mary Kosloski               Tonawanda NY          0:55:28  0:11:09   275/F20-24      1650/F    0:51:33  0:10:22
 4635. Ann Bischof                 Amherst NY            0:55:29  0:11:10   160/F40-44      1651/F    0:54:04  0:10:53
 4636. Kelly J. Bochynski          Amherst NY            0:55:29  0:11:10   276/F20-24      1652/F    0:51:23  0:10:20
 4637. Guy Klass                   West Seneca NY        0:55:29  0:11:10   329/M35-39      2985/M    0:53:19  0:10:44
 4638. Becky Castricone            Cornelius NC          0:55:30  0:11:10   158/F30-34      1653/F    0:53:20  0:10:44
 4639. Blake R. Boyle              Tonawanda NY          0:55:30  0:11:10   379/M45-49      2986/M    0:52:54  0:10:39
 4640. Kelly Labuda                Tonawanda NY          0:55:30  0:11:10   280/F15-19      1654/F    0:51:34  0:10:22
 4641. Emily Donnelly              Buffalo NY            0:55:31  0:11:10    78/F01-14      1655/F    0:52:39  0:10:35
 4642. Mary C. Joness              Getzville NY          0:55:31  0:11:10    79/F01-14      1656/F    0:54:07  0:10:53
 4643. Cheryl Tanski               Kenmore NY            0:55:31  0:11:10   250/F25-29      1657/F    0:51:32  0:10:22
 4644. Alex B. Bronsky             Williamsville NY      0:55:31  0:11:10   159/M01-14      2987/M    0:54:07  0:10:53
 4645. Megan C. Kerr               Williamsville NY      0:55:31  0:11:10    80/F01-14      1658/F    0:54:07  0:10:53
 4646. Marcy S. Courtney           Orchard Park NY       0:55:31  0:11:10    78/F50-54      1659/F    0:53:46  0:10:49
 4647. Joshua Weisbrot             Williamsville NY      0:55:31  0:11:10   160/M01-14      2988/M    0:53:45  0:10:49
 4648. Claire E. Ders              South Otselic NY      0:55:31  0:11:10    42/F55-59      1660/F    0:51:34  0:10:22
 4649. Melissa Babiarz             Buffalo NY            0:55:32  0:11:10   161/F40-44      1661/F    0:50:51  0:10:14
 4650. Kathleen Whitbread          Amherst NY            0:55:32  0:11:10   281/F15-19      1662/F    0:52:06  0:10:29
 4651. Rebecca Redman              Buffalo NY            0:55:33  0:11:10   251/F25-29      1663/F    0:55:13  0:11:06
 4652. Lisa M. Manente             Grand Island NY       0:55:33  0:11:10   162/F40-44      1664/F    0:51:46  0:10:25
 4653. Claudia A. Childs           Cheektowaga NY        0:55:33  0:11:10    79/F50-54      1665/F    0:50:52  0:10:14
 4654. Aaron Weisbrot              Williamsville NY      0:55:33  0:11:10   323/M50-54      2989/M    0:53:46  0:10:49
 4655. Angela E. Rookey            Lewiston NY           0:55:33  0:11:10   252/F25-29      1666/F    0:51:46  0:10:25
 4656. Wendy Werner                Buffalo NY            0:55:33  0:11:10   163/F40-44      1667/F    0:51:33  0:10:22
 4657. Susan Vonarx                Buffalo NY            0:55:33  0:11:10    80/F50-54      1668/F    0:50:52  0:10:14
 4658. Michael R. Woods            Buffalo NY            0:55:34  0:11:11   330/M35-39      2990/M    0:51:38  0:10:23
 4659. Scott Gordon                Elma NY               0:55:34  0:11:11   228/M30-34      2991/M    0:51:45  0:10:25
 4660. Sam J. LaMancuso            Jamestown NY          0:55:34  0:11:11   333/M40-44      2992/M    0:55:00  0:11:04
 4661. Meghan A. Helm              Getzville NY          0:55:35  0:11:11   282/F15-19      1669/F    0:54:11  0:10:54
 4662. Jason W. Collard            Hamburg NY            0:55:36  0:11:11   380/M45-49      2993/M    0:51:04  0:10:16
 4663. Jessica Kellner             Buffalo NY            0:55:36  0:11:11   159/F30-34      1670/F    0:52:07  0:10:29
 4664. Stephen P. Deck             Kenmore NY            0:55:36  0:11:11   293/M20-24      2994/M    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4665. Michael J. Schreiber        Hamburg NY            0:55:36  0:11:11   334/M40-44      2995/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 4666. Christian T. McGinnis       St. Catherines ON     0:55:36  0:11:11   331/M35-39      2996/M    0:50:09  0:10:05
 4667. John C. Fisgus              Lancaster NY          0:55:38  0:11:11   229/M30-34      2997/M    0:53:27  0:10:45
 4668. Thomas Mudd, Sr             Cheektowaga NY        0:55:38  0:11:11   324/M50-54      2998/M    0:54:34  0:10:59
 4669. Alan Knowles                Depew NY              0:55:38  0:11:11   247/M25-29      2999/M    0:54:34  0:10:59
 4670. Terri Downey                Kenmore NY            0:55:38  0:11:11   164/F40-44      1671/F    0:51:20  0:10:20
 4671. Chris Pitirri               Buffalo NY            0:55:38  0:11:11   230/M30-34      3000/M    0:52:29  0:10:33
 4672. Daniel J. Costello          Lockport NY           0:55:39  0:11:12   381/M45-49      3001/M    0:52:10  0:10:30
 4673. Amanda R. Costello          Lockport NY           0:55:39  0:11:12   283/F15-19      1672/F    0:52:10  0:10:30
 4674. John Rand                   Liberty TWP OH        0:55:40  0:11:12   335/M40-44      3002/M    0:52:14  0:10:30
 4675. Dawn Maxner                 St. Catharines ON     0:55:40  0:11:12   189/F35-39      1673/F    0:50:22  0:10:08
 4676. Thomas Morris, Jr           East Aurora NY        0:55:41  0:11:12   231/M30-34      3003/M    0:54:32  0:10:58
 4677. Bruce Andriatch             Amherst NY            0:55:42  0:11:12   336/M40-44      3004/M    0:52:37  0:10:35
 4678. Emily Rallo                 Grand Island NY       0:55:42  0:11:12   165/F40-44      1674/F    0:53:10  0:10:42
 4679. Dean Rallo                  Grand Island NY       0:55:42  0:11:12   337/M40-44      3005/M    0:53:11  0:10:42
 4680. Lisa Ryan                   Lockport NY           0:55:43  0:11:13   166/F40-44      1675/F    0:52:54  0:10:39
 4681. Charles J. Seward           Tonawanda NY          0:55:43  0:11:13   325/M50-54      3006/M    0:52:54  0:10:39
 4682. Parker Maracle              Buffalo NY            0:55:43  0:11:13   338/M40-44      3007/M    0:53:29  0:10:46
 4683. Shayna Kent                 Williamsville NY      0:55:43  0:11:13   253/F25-29      1676/F    0:52:25  0:10:33
 4684. Robert M. Johnson           Buffalo NY            0:55:44  0:11:13    77/M60-64      3008/M    0:52:17  0:10:31
 4685. Sara Kemmerer               East Aurora NY        0:55:44  0:11:13   254/F25-29      1677/F    0:52:01  0:10:28
 4686. Joann Occhino               Amherst NY            0:55:44  0:11:13   137/F45-49      1678/F    0:51:13  0:10:18
 4687. Danny Graham                West Seneca NY        0:55:45  0:11:13   161/M01-14      3009/M    0:54:10  0:10:54
 4688. Kelley Culp                 Wheatfield NY         0:55:46  0:11:13   138/F45-49      1679/F    0:51:31  0:10:22
 4689. Joseph C. Mussari           Lockport NY           0:55:46  0:11:13   232/M30-34      3010/M    0:50:44  0:10:12
 4690. Tara Mussari                Lockport NY           0:55:47  0:11:13   160/F30-34      1680/F    0:50:42  0:10:12
 4691. Adam Britton                North Lawrence NY     0:55:48  0:11:14   248/M25-29      3011/M    0:51:53  0:10:26
 4692. David J. Sabato             Corfu NY              0:55:48  0:11:14   194/M55-59      3012/M    0:51:51  0:10:26
 4693. Jennifer Zubler             Alpharetta GA         0:55:48  0:11:14   190/F35-39      1681/F    0:51:47  0:10:25
 4694. Mark J. Winer               Clarence Center NY    0:55:48  0:11:14   382/M45-49      3013/M    0:54:20  0:10:56
 4695. Luther Meyer                Amherst NY            0:55:49  0:11:14   233/M30-34      3014/M    0:51:29  0:10:21
 4696. Matthew A. Gordon           Grand Island NY       0:55:49  0:11:14   234/M30-34      3015/M    0:55:01  0:11:04
 4697. James Eckert                Kalamazoo MI          0:55:49  0:11:14   339/M40-44      3016/M    0:53:13  0:10:42
 4698. Donna Lattore               East Amherst NY       0:55:49  0:11:14   191/F35-39      1682/F    0:52:45  0:10:37
 4699. Thomas Graham               West Seneca NY        0:55:49  0:11:14   383/M45-49      3017/M    0:54:14  0:10:55
 4700. Matthew J. Duggan           Amherst NY            0:55:49  0:11:14   340/M40-44      3018/M    0:53:13  0:10:42
 4701. Joyce Beers                 Kenmore NY            0:55:50  0:11:14   277/F20-24      1683/F    0:52:49  0:10:38
 4702. Mary Holtz                  Wexford PA            0:55:50  0:11:14   139/F45-49      1684/F    0:52:39  0:10:35
 4703. Sarah Infante               Batavia NY            0:55:50  0:11:14   255/F25-29      1685/F    0:52:47  0:10:37
 4704. Emily L. Scaringi           Snyder NY             0:55:50  0:11:14   284/F15-19      1686/F    0:52:43  0:10:36
 4705. Patrick M. Phelan           Buffalo NY            0:55:51  0:11:14   195/M55-59      3019/M    0:53:46  0:10:49
 4706. Kimberly J. Van Tine        Hamburg NY            0:55:51  0:11:14   256/F25-29      1687/F    0:52:43  0:10:36
 4707. Bill Holtz                  Wexford PA            0:55:51  0:11:14   384/M45-49      3020/M    0:52:39  0:10:35
 4708. Thomas Parzymieso           West Seneca NY        0:55:51  0:11:14    78/M60-64      3021/M    0:53:13  0:10:42
 4709. Kevin Wolf                  West Amherst NY       0:55:51  0:11:14   162/M01-14      3022/M    0:51:43  0:10:24
 4710. Katie Schubbe               West Seneca NY        0:55:52  0:11:14   278/F20-24      1688/F    0:51:43  0:10:24
 4711. Meghan L. Lee               Youngstown NY         0:55:52  0:11:14   161/F30-34      1689/F    0:53:01  0:10:40
 4712. Robert Connelly             East Amherst NY       0:55:52  0:11:14   326/M50-54      3023/M    0:53:05  0:10:41
 4713. Robert J. Marciano          Amherst NY            0:55:53  0:11:15   196/M55-59      3024/M    0:54:45  0:11:01
 4714. Julia Lefler                Kenmore NY            0:55:53  0:11:15   140/F45-49      1690/F    0:53:35  0:10:47
 4715. Andrew P. Pratt             Kenmore NY            0:55:53  0:11:15   332/M35-39      3025/M    0:52:22  0:10:32
 4716. Francis Mahoney             West Seneca NY        0:55:53  0:11:15   163/M01-14      3026/M    0:50:30  0:10:10
 4717. Caitlin Snyder              Kenmore NY            0:55:54  0:11:15   257/F25-29      1691/F    0:54:31  0:10:58
 4718. Terese M. Scofidio          Williamsville NY      0:55:54  0:11:15   141/F45-49      1692/F    0:54:41  0:11:00
 4719. Courtney A. Lee             Denver CO             0:55:55  0:11:15   258/F25-29      1693/F    0:53:17  0:10:43
 4720. Ashley Rovinelli            Ludlow KY             0:55:55  0:11:15   259/F25-29      1694/F    0:53:17  0:10:43
 4721. Terrence E. Lee             Buffalo NY            0:55:55  0:11:15   197/M55-59      3027/M    0:53:17  0:10:43
 4722. Hilary Leininger            West Seneca NY        0:55:55  0:11:15   260/F25-29      1695/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 4723. Christa Pijacki             Buffalo NY            0:55:55  0:11:15   261/F25-29      1696/F    0:54:45  0:11:01
 4724. Matt Gehman                 Getzville NY          0:55:56  0:11:15   333/M35-39      3028/M    0:54:15  0:10:55
 4725. Mike Kuhrt                  Hamburg NY            0:55:56  0:11:15   235/M30-34      3029/M    0:52:57  0:10:39
 4726. Christian Gordon            Amherst NY            0:55:57  0:11:15   262/F25-29      1697/F    0:53:06  0:10:41
 4727. Marcus F. Knoll             Buffalo NY            0:55:57  0:11:15   236/M30-34      3030/M    0:53:17  0:10:43
 4728. Hannah G. Huber             Hollidaysburg PA      0:55:57  0:11:15   279/F20-24      1698/F    0:51:41  0:10:24
 4729. Alexi Heringer              Niagara Falls NY      0:55:57  0:11:15   294/M20-24      3031/M    0:51:59  0:10:27
 4730. Heidi T. Buetow             Northampton MA        0:55:58  0:11:16   263/F25-29      1699/F    0:51:59  0:10:27
 4731. Max Buetow                  Amherst NY            0:55:58  0:11:16   249/M25-29      3032/M    0:51:59  0:10:27
 4732. Steven Komjathy             Clarence Center NY    0:55:58  0:11:16   334/M35-39      3033/M    0:54:43  0:11:00
 4733. Christen E. Enright         Orchard Park NY       0:55:59  0:11:16   162/F30-34      1700/F    0:52:20  0:10:32
 4734. Daniel P. Cavaretta         Tonawanda NY          0:55:59  0:11:16   237/M30-34      3034/M    0:51:11  0:10:18
 4735. Allison Quackenbush         Evanston IL           0:55:59  0:11:16   163/F30-34      1701/F    0:52:21  0:10:32
 4736. Colleen Robinson            Grand Island NY       0:55:59  0:11:16   142/F45-49      1702/F    0:53:00  0:10:40
 4737. Craig Burton                East Amherst NY       0:55:59  0:11:16   327/M50-54      3035/M    0:54:46  0:11:01
 4738. Clifton Burt                Tempe AZ              0:56:01  0:11:16   250/M25-29      3036/M    0:52:19  0:10:31
 4739. Rose L. Lucsok              Niagara Falls NY      0:56:01  0:11:16   280/F20-24      1703/F    0:52:04  0:10:28
 4740. Christopher B. Robinson     East Amherst NY       0:56:01  0:11:16   341/M40-44      3037/M    0:54:35  0:10:59
 4741. Lauren Wisniewski           Columbia MD           0:56:03  0:11:17   281/F20-24      1704/F    0:53:20  0:10:44
 4742. Janelle Vastola             West Seneca NY        0:56:03  0:11:17   282/F20-24      1705/F    0:53:20  0:10:44
 4743. Mary Darrigo                Williamsville NY      0:56:03  0:11:17   167/F40-44      1706/F    0:51:56  0:10:27
 4744. Eric L. Dates               Buffalo NY            0:56:04  0:11:17   342/M40-44      3038/M    0:52:34  0:10:34
 4745. Jacquelyn Martin            Buffalo NY            0:56:04  0:11:17   264/F25-29      1707/F    0:51:48  0:10:25
 4746. Alan Balsdon                Buffalo NY            0:56:04  0:11:17   238/M30-34      3039/M    0:51:47  0:10:25
 4747. Brenda J. Hamilton          Tonawanda NY          0:56:04  0:11:17   168/F40-44      1708/F    0:54:02  0:10:52
 4748. Jacqueline C. Cownie        Buffalo NY            0:56:04  0:11:17   265/F25-29      1709/F    0:51:20  0:10:20
 4749. Chelsea A. Wohfeil          West Falls NY         0:56:05  0:11:17   285/F15-19      1710/F    0:55:12  0:11:06
 4750. Victoria Beckage            Clarence Center NY    0:56:05  0:11:17   192/F35-39      1711/F    0:54:50  0:11:02
 4751. Dale D. Bless               Buffalo NY            0:56:05  0:11:17   335/M35-39      3040/M    0:55:47  0:11:13
 4752. John K. Scott               North Tonawanda NY    0:56:06  0:11:17   390/M15-19      3041/M    0:55:04  0:11:05
 4753. Kelly A. Burke              Amherst NY            0:56:07  0:11:17   283/F20-24      1712/F    0:51:58  0:10:27
 4754. Christine Wajda             Orchard Park NY       0:56:07  0:11:17   286/F15-19      1713/F    0:55:57  0:11:15
 4755. Curtis L. Brickhouse        Buffalo NY            0:56:07  0:11:17   343/M40-44      3042/M    0:52:28  0:10:33
 4756. Anthony W. Spina            Buffalo NY            0:56:07  0:11:17   385/M45-49      3043/M    0:52:29  0:10:33
 4757. David G. Sabatino           Tonawanda NY          0:56:07  0:11:17   239/M30-34      3044/M    0:55:30  0:11:10
 4758. Megan Ickowski              Lancaster NY          0:56:08  0:11:18   284/F20-24      1714/F    0:55:07  0:11:05
 4759. Melissa J. Ryan             Buffalo NY            0:56:08  0:11:18   266/F25-29      1715/F    0:53:42  0:10:48
 4760. James D. Guarino            Buffalo NY            0:56:08  0:11:18   336/M35-39      3045/M    0:55:42  0:11:12
 4761. Brian Poleon                East Amherst NY       0:56:08  0:11:18   240/M30-34      3046/M    0:54:06  0:10:53
 4762. David M. Regelski           Hamburg NY            0:56:08  0:11:18   295/M20-24      3047/M    0:53:07  0:10:41
 4763. Erin Shirley                Buffalo NY            0:56:08  0:11:18   267/F25-29      1716/F    0:53:43  0:10:48
 4764. Charles Fronzek             Broadview Heights OH  0:56:09  0:11:18    14/M70-74      3048/M    0:53:53  0:10:50
 4765. David M. Smith              Akron NY              0:56:09  0:11:18    26/M65-69      3049/M    0:53:21  0:10:44
 4766. Alison M. Duffy             Akron NY              0:56:09  0:11:18   193/F35-39      1717/F    0:53:21  0:10:44
 4767. Michael C. Strathearn       Farmington CT         0:56:09  0:11:18   198/M55-59      3050/M    0:54:38  0:10:59
 4768. Peter Gartland              Rockville MD          0:56:10  0:11:18   164/M01-14      3051/M    0:51:38  0:10:23
 4769. Christopher Gartland        Rockville MD          0:56:11  0:11:18   328/M50-54      3052/M    0:51:38  0:10:23
 4770. David M. Persico            Lancaster NY          0:56:12  0:11:18   241/M30-34      3053/M    0:54:45  0:11:01
 4771. Enzo Dentico                Elma NY               0:56:12  0:11:18   337/M35-39      3054/M    0:54:45  0:11:01
 4772. Thomas Gordon               Amherst NY            0:56:12  0:11:18   251/M25-29      3055/M    0:53:21  0:10:44
 4773. Carrie Rosati               Lockport NY           0:56:12  0:11:18   268/F25-29      1718/F    0:54:11  0:10:54
 4774. Anthony P. Fiore            Niagara Falls NY      0:56:12  0:11:18   344/M40-44      3056/M    0:53:46  0:10:49
 4775. Holly Fiore                 Niagara Falls NY      0:56:13  0:11:19    81/F01-14      1719/F    0:53:47  0:10:49
 4776. Janet M. Ryan-Ogiba         Niagara Falls NY      0:56:13  0:11:19    81/F50-54      1720/F    0:55:13  0:11:06
 4777. Graham Brady                Ann Arbor MI          0:56:14  0:11:19   252/M25-29      3057/M    0:53:41  0:10:48
 4778. Carolina Typaldos           Ann Arbor MI          0:56:14  0:11:19   269/F25-29      1721/F    0:53:41  0:10:48
 4779. Erin McKenna                Hamburg NY            0:56:14  0:11:19   285/F20-24      1722/F    0:53:08  0:10:41
 4780. Tom J. Rudyk                West Seneca NY        0:56:15  0:11:19   253/M25-29      3058/M    0:53:43  0:10:48
 4781. Tracy Pufpaff               Grand Island NY       0:56:15  0:11:19   169/F40-44      1723/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 4782. Salvatore D. Sciandra       Buffalo NY            0:56:16  0:11:19   296/M20-24      3059/M    0:52:07  0:10:29
 4783. Ian P. Rolfe                Youngstown NY         0:56:16  0:11:19   338/M35-39      3060/M    0:52:21  0:10:32
 4784. Chuck Wood                  Hamburg NY            0:56:17  0:11:19   297/M20-24      3061/M    0:49:11  0:09:54
 4785. Mary E. Platek              Hamburg NY            0:56:17  0:11:19   143/F45-49      1724/F    0:49:11  0:09:54
 4786. Michael J. Platek           Hamburg NY            0:56:17  0:11:19   298/M20-24      3062/M    0:49:11  0:09:54
 4787. Janet L. Balicki            Tonawanda NY          0:56:18  0:11:20   270/F25-29      1725/F    0:52:07  0:10:29
 4788. Adam Hoff                   East Amherst NY       0:56:18  0:11:20   165/M01-14      3063/M    0:55:55  0:11:15
 4789. Caroline L. Hourihan        Buffalo NY            0:56:19  0:11:20   287/F15-19      1726/F    0:55:53  0:11:15
 4790. Abby Graham                 East Aurora NY        0:56:19  0:11:20   271/F25-29      1727/F    0:53:08  0:10:41
 4791. Lee Erin                    Buffalo NY            0:56:19  0:11:20   286/F20-24      1728/F    0:54:10  0:10:54
 4792. Ryan Schupp                 Williamsville NY      0:56:20  0:11:20   166/M01-14      3064/M    0:52:39  0:10:35
 4793. Katie L. Szczesny           West Seneca NY        0:56:20  0:11:20   287/F20-24      1729/F    0:55:42  0:11:12
 4794. Kerri Bubar                 East Amherst NY       0:56:21  0:11:20   288/F15-19      1730/F    0:52:41  0:10:36
 4795. Jessica L. Bunker           Orchard Park NY       0:56:21  0:11:20   288/F20-24      1731/F    0:51:38  0:10:23
 4796. Wendy Stone                 Buffalo NY            0:56:21  0:11:20   289/F20-24      1732/F    0:52:58  0:10:39
 4797. Elizabeth Stone             Buffalo NY            0:56:21  0:11:20    82/F50-54      1733/F    0:52:59  0:10:40
 4798. Todd A. Patterson           Tonawanda NY          0:56:22  0:11:20   299/M20-24      3065/M    0:52:08  0:10:29
 4799. Joseph Miller               Buffalo NY            0:56:22  0:11:20   386/M45-49      3066/M    0:55:40  0:11:12
 4800. Nicole Green                Lancaster NY          0:56:22  0:11:20   164/F30-34      1734/F    0:53:11  0:10:42
 4801. Kari L. Klos                Kenmore NY            0:56:22  0:11:20   272/F25-29      1735/F    0:53:19  0:10:44
 4802. Maurice Naylon              Williamsville NY      0:56:22  0:11:20   300/M20-24      3067/M    0:55:08  0:11:05
 4803. Peter W. Bernier            East Amherst NY       0:56:23  0:11:21   339/M35-39      3068/M    0:54:53  0:11:02
 4804. Adam Wyman                  Tonawanda NY          0:56:23  0:11:21   391/M15-19      3069/M    0:53:40  0:10:48
 4805. Thomas Schmitt              Amherst NY            0:56:23  0:11:21   387/M45-49      3070/M    0:54:54  0:11:03
 4806. Michael Odryzwolski         West Seneca NY        0:56:23  0:11:21   254/M25-29      3071/M    0:53:01  0:10:40
 4807. Robert J. Ryan              Tonawanda NY          0:56:23  0:11:21   329/M50-54      3072/M    0:55:08  0:11:05
 4808. Will R. Parylo              Sloan NY              0:56:23  0:11:21   167/M01-14      3073/M    0:53:26  0:10:45
 4809. Leah Pogorzala              Rochester NY          0:56:24  0:11:21   273/F25-29      1736/F    0:52:01  0:10:28
 4810. Pamela J. Rugani            Dunkirk NY            0:56:24  0:11:21   165/F30-34      1737/F    0:54:06  0:10:53
 4811. Michelle Kowalski           Fredonia NY           0:56:24  0:11:21   170/F40-44      1738/F    0:54:06  0:10:53
 4812. David Pogorzala             Rochester NY          0:56:24  0:11:21   255/M25-29      3074/M    0:52:03  0:10:28
 4813. Deborah J. Acker            Kenmore NY            0:56:24  0:11:21    83/F50-54      1739/F    0:56:04  0:11:17
 4814. Erin E. George              Buffalo NY            0:56:25  0:11:21   171/F40-44      1740/F    0:55:25  0:11:09
 4815. Courtney Delaney            Buffalo NY            0:56:26  0:11:21   274/F25-29      1741/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 4816. Molly Dinning               Attica NY             0:56:26  0:11:21   166/F30-34      1742/F    0:55:40  0:11:12
 4817. John Durno                  Buffalo NY            0:56:26  0:11:21   345/M40-44      3075/M    0:54:07  0:10:53
 4818. Maureen Casey               Hamburg NY            0:56:26  0:11:21   194/F35-39      1743/F    0:53:14  0:10:43
 4819. Sabrina Andrysiak           Orchard Park NY       0:56:26  0:11:21   167/F30-34      1744/F    0:56:26  0:11:21
 4820. Elizabeth Kermis            East Amherst NY       0:56:27  0:11:21   289/F15-19      1745/F    0:53:56  0:10:51
 4821. Kevin Ryan                  Buffalo NY            0:56:27  0:11:21   388/M45-49      3076/M    0:53:26  0:10:45
 4822. John A. Larkin              Orchard Park NY       0:56:27  0:11:21    15/M70-74      3077/M    0:54:01  0:10:52
 4823. Ellen R. Kulik              Buffalo NY            0:56:27  0:11:21   172/F40-44      1746/F    0:52:46  0:10:37
 4824. Renee Cutway                Buffalo NY            0:56:27  0:11:21   168/F30-34      1747/F    0:54:08  0:10:53
 4825. Randal P. Kulik             Buffalo NY            0:56:28  0:11:22   389/M45-49      3078/M    0:52:45  0:10:37
 4826. Leah C. Hepworth            Williamsville NY      0:56:28  0:11:22   195/F35-39      1748/F    0:55:06  0:11:05
 4827. Alejandro Carbonara         Amherst NY            0:56:28  0:11:22   392/M15-19      3079/M    0:53:17  0:10:43
 4828. Elizabeth J. Szydlo         Fredonia NY           0:56:28  0:11:22   290/F20-24      1749/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 4829. Jim Carey                   Williamsville NY      0:56:28  0:11:22   340/M35-39      3080/M    0:56:28  0:11:22
 4830. Michael Walia               Colden NY             0:56:28  0:11:22   393/M15-19      3081/M    0:52:13  0:10:30
 4831. Russell A. Previte          North Tonawanda NY    0:56:28  0:11:22   199/M55-59      3082/M    0:52:42  0:10:36
 4832. Abram G. Miller             Buffalo NY            0:56:29  0:11:22   394/M15-19      3083/M    0:52:05  0:10:29
 4833. Cara L. Stillman            Kenmore NY            0:56:29  0:11:22   144/F45-49      1750/F    0:54:41  0:11:00
 4834. Joyce M. O'Brien            Orchard Park NY       0:56:29  0:11:22    84/F50-54      1751/F    0:55:05  0:11:05
 4835. Kevin J. O'Brien            Orchard Park NY       0:56:29  0:11:22   200/M55-59      3084/M    0:55:05  0:11:05
 4836. Jennifer L. Stachura        Lancaster NY          0:56:30  0:11:22   196/F35-39      1752/F    0:53:57  0:10:51
 4837. James W. Carey              Essex CT              0:56:31  0:11:22   341/M35-39      3085/M    0:54:42  0:11:00
 4838. Jeff Warner                 West Seneca NY        0:56:31  0:11:22   330/M50-54      3086/M    0:52:44  0:10:36
 4839. Bridget Quinn-Carey         Essex CT              0:56:31  0:11:22   197/F35-39      1753/F    0:54:42  0:11:00
 4840. Kristy M. Bondgren          Cheektowaga NY        0:56:31  0:11:22   275/F25-29      1754/F    0:55:13  0:11:06
 4841. Carolyn Hughes              Buffalo NY            0:56:32  0:11:22   198/F35-39      1755/F    0:52:21  0:10:32
 4842. Lynne Finn                  Buffalo NY            0:56:32  0:11:22    85/F50-54      1756/F    0:53:48  0:10:49
 4843. Joanne M. Gannon            Hamburg NY            0:56:33  0:11:23   145/F45-49      1757/F    0:52:06  0:10:29
 4844. Cherylynn A. Ranney         Buffalo NY            0:56:33  0:11:23   146/F45-49      1758/F    0:52:59  0:10:40
 4845. Christine C. Murphy         Buffalo NY            0:56:34  0:11:23   199/F35-39      1759/F    0:52:59  0:10:40
 4846. Robert Stelianou            East Amherst NY       0:56:34  0:11:23   390/M45-49      3087/M    0:52:07  0:10:29
 4847. Diane A. Slawinowski        East Aurora NY        0:56:34  0:11:23   200/F35-39      1760/F    0:52:07  0:10:29
 4848. Natalie M. Mann             Chapel Hill NC        0:56:34  0:11:23    82/F01-14      1761/F    0:53:50  0:10:50
 4849. Joe W. Ball                 Tonawanda NY          0:56:34  0:11:23   331/M50-54      3088/M    0:52:14  0:10:30
 4850. Kelly A. Ball               Tonawanda NY          0:56:34  0:11:23   290/F15-19      1762/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 4851. Keith Carlson               Buffalo NY            0:56:34  0:11:23   301/M20-24      3089/M    0:53:42  0:10:48
 4852. Kerry L. Mann               Chapel Hill NC        0:56:34  0:11:23   173/F40-44      1763/F    0:53:50  0:10:50
 4853. Shannon Superczynski        Cheektowaga NY        0:56:35  0:11:23   291/F20-24      1764/F    0:53:43  0:10:48
 4854. Meghan Barrett              Buffalo NY            0:56:35  0:11:23   276/F25-29      1765/F    0:55:27  0:11:09
 4855. Lisa A. Ball                Tonawanda NY          0:56:35  0:11:23   292/F20-24      1766/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 4856. Tyler McCoy                 East Aurora NY        0:56:35  0:11:23   395/M15-19      3090/M    0:56:34  0:11:23
 4857. Mary E. Russell             Williamsville NY      0:56:35  0:11:23   291/F15-19      1767/F    0:55:23  0:11:08
 4858. Benjamin Smith              Buffalo NY            0:56:35  0:11:23   242/M30-34      3091/M    0:56:35  0:11:23
 4859. Jillian Hart                Cowlesville NY        0:56:35  0:11:23   292/F15-19      1768/F    0:54:50  0:11:02
 4860. Caitlin M. Connelly         Buffalo NY            0:56:35  0:11:23   277/F25-29      1769/F    0:56:35  0:11:23
 4861. Catherine Guth              Elma NY               0:56:35  0:11:23   293/F15-19      1770/F    0:54:51  0:11:02
 4862. Dawn Odryzwolski            West Seneca NY        0:56:36  0:11:23   278/F25-29      1771/F    0:53:14  0:10:43
 4863. Nathan M. Anastasia         Kenmore NY            0:56:37  0:11:23   168/M01-14      3092/M    0:55:51  0:11:14
 4864. Timoty J. Scanlon           Tonawanda NY          0:56:37  0:11:23   391/M45-49      3093/M    0:55:45  0:11:13
 4865. Rachel N. Miller            Blasdell NY           0:56:37  0:11:23   294/F15-19      1772/F    0:55:26  0:11:09
 4866. Rebecca Besch               Kenmore NY            0:56:38  0:11:24   295/F15-19      1773/F    0:55:50  0:11:14
 4867. Scott P. Guido              North Las Vegas NV    0:56:38  0:11:24   243/M30-34      3094/M    0:52:53  0:10:38
 4868. Jennifer A. Semonian        Tondawanda NY         0:56:38  0:11:24   296/F15-19      1774/F    0:55:03  0:11:04
 4869. Bradley R. Lewandowski      Arcade NY             0:56:38  0:11:24   342/M35-39      3095/M    0:54:59  0:11:04
 4870. Brett French                Yorkshire NY          0:56:39  0:11:24   343/M35-39      3096/M    0:55:00  0:11:04
 4871. Sam Dold                    Kenmore NY            0:56:39  0:11:24    79/M60-64      3097/M    0:54:20  0:10:56
 4872. Matthew L. Shea             Tonawanda NY          0:56:39  0:11:24   256/M25-29      3098/M    0:52:33  0:10:34
 4873. Louis Roe                   Clarence Center NY    0:56:39  0:11:24   346/M40-44      3099/M    0:54:25  0:10:57
 4874. Brian Dold                  Buffalo NY            0:56:39  0:11:24   257/M25-29      3100/M    0:54:20  0:10:56
 4875. Megan A. O'Sullivan         Cheektowaga NY        0:56:40  0:11:24   279/F25-29      1775/F    0:55:28  0:11:09
 4876. Jim Carter                  North Java NY         0:56:40  0:11:24   347/M40-44      3101/M    0:53:44  0:10:49
 4877. Dennis Bischof              Amherst NY            0:56:41  0:11:24   348/M40-44      3102/M    0:55:15  0:11:07
 4878. Kevin Wojtaszczyk           Lancaster NY          0:56:41  0:11:24   344/M35-39      3103/M    0:54:47  0:11:01
 4879. Karen Filbert               Amherst NY            0:56:41  0:11:24    86/F50-54      1776/F    0:53:34  0:10:47
 4880. Norman D. Bishara           Niagara Falls NY      0:56:41  0:11:24   244/M30-34      3104/M    0:53:10  0:10:42
 4881. Nancy J. Jurek              Derby NY              0:56:41  0:11:24    87/F50-54      1777/F    0:53:06  0:10:41
 4882. Dakota Stankey              Conewango Valley NY   0:56:41  0:11:24   297/F15-19      1778/F    0:53:08  0:10:41
 4883. Mary Jane Szydlowski        Buffalo NY            0:56:42  0:11:24    88/F50-54      1779/F    0:52:50  0:10:38
 4884. Lauren E. Turner            Buffalo NY            0:56:42  0:11:24   298/F15-19      1780/F    0:55:26  0:11:09
 4885. Sarah V. Lintner            Clarence NY           0:56:42  0:11:24    83/F01-14      1781/F    0:55:30  0:11:10
 4886. Caitlin Higgins             Kenmore NY            0:56:42  0:11:24   299/F15-19      1782/F    0:55:01  0:11:04
 4887. Daniel B. DeBalski          Niagara Falls NY      0:56:43  0:11:25   396/M15-19      3105/M    0:55:02  0:11:04
 4888. Michelle Pietroboni         Medina NY             0:56:44  0:11:25   147/F45-49      1783/F    0:53:38  0:10:47
 4889. Michael Nukk                Jersey City NJ        0:56:44  0:11:25   245/M30-34      3106/M    0:54:06  0:10:53
 4890. Maggie M. Nukk              Jersey City NJ        0:56:44  0:11:25   280/F25-29      1784/F    0:54:06  0:10:53
 4891. Hatte K. Meneau             Clarence Center NY    0:56:44  0:11:25    84/F01-14      1785/F    0:55:32  0:11:10
 4892. Andrew Kempton              Clarence Center NY    0:56:44  0:11:25   169/M01-14      3107/M    0:54:32  0:10:58
 4893. Daniel J. Missert           East Aurora NY        0:56:45  0:11:25   332/M50-54      3108/M    0:53:56  0:10:51
 4894. Robert Gower                Amherst NY            0:56:45  0:11:25   201/M55-59      3109/M    0:54:10  0:10:54
 4895. Wayne A. Sutcliffe          East Amherst NY       0:56:45  0:11:25   345/M35-39      3110/M    0:54:31  0:10:58
 4896. Joseph K. Crumlish          Amherst NY            0:56:46  0:11:25   349/M40-44      3111/M    0:50:44  0:10:12
 4897. Janice Walter-Ferrick       Old Forge NY          0:56:46  0:11:25   174/F40-44      1786/F    0:50:47  0:10:13
 4898. Eugene P. McCabe            Rochester NY          0:56:46  0:11:25    80/M60-64      3112/M    0:50:47  0:10:13
 4899. Bill Walter                 Fayetteville NY       0:56:46  0:11:25   333/M50-54      3113/M    0:50:46  0:10:13
 4900. Amy Malinowski              Williamsville NY      0:56:47  0:11:25   175/F40-44      1787/F    0:53:40  0:10:48
 4901. Colleen A. McCabe           Rochester NY          0:56:47  0:11:25   281/F25-29      1788/F    0:50:46  0:10:13
 4902. Lisa M. Utz                 Williamsville NY      0:56:47  0:11:25   176/F40-44      1789/F    0:53:40  0:10:48
 4903. Cathleen M. Zeman           Lancaster NY          0:56:47  0:11:25   201/F35-39      1790/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 4904. Donna L. Haslinger          Lancaster NY          0:56:47  0:11:25   177/F40-44      1791/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 4905. James P. Pirtle             The Woodlands TX      0:56:47  0:11:25   246/M30-34      3114/M    0:52:41  0:10:36
 4906. Joseph P. Winiarski         Tonawanda NY          0:56:47  0:11:25   202/M55-59      3115/M    0:52:36  0:10:35
 4907. Jill Patterson              Cleveland OH          0:56:47  0:11:25   169/F30-34      1792/F    0:55:03  0:11:04
 4908. Willard E. Lamm             Boston NY             0:56:47  0:11:25    81/M60-64      3116/M    0:55:13  0:11:06
 4909. Shannon Fulcher             Plainfield IL         0:56:47  0:11:25   170/F30-34      1793/F    0:55:12  0:11:06
 4910. Dina L. Thompson            Buffalo NY            0:56:48  0:11:26   178/F40-44      1794/F    0:54:52  0:11:02
 4911. Bryan A. Laskowski          Tonawanda NY          0:56:48  0:11:26   346/M35-39      3117/M    0:52:37  0:10:35
 4912. Andrew L. Thompson          Buffalo NY            0:56:48  0:11:26   397/M15-19      3118/M    0:54:53  0:11:02
 4913. Evan Horton                 East Aurora NY        0:56:48  0:11:26   170/M01-14      3119/M    0:54:06  0:10:53
 4914. Andrew L. Quigley           Buffalo NY            0:56:49  0:11:26   258/M25-29      3120/M    0:53:07  0:10:41
 4915. Tracy A. Schultz            Hamburg NY            0:56:50  0:11:26   282/F25-29      1795/F    0:55:49  0:11:14
 4916. Carolyn J. Miller           Blasdell NY           0:56:51  0:11:26   300/F15-19      1796/F    0:55:39  0:11:12
 4917. Tom Fusco                   Alden NY              0:56:51  0:11:26   350/M40-44      3121/M    0:54:09  0:10:54
 4918. Jeanine M. Wilder           East Amherst NY       0:56:51  0:11:26   148/F45-49      1797/F    0:52:19  0:10:31
 4919. Joe Klein                   West Seneca NY        0:56:52  0:11:26   347/M35-39      3122/M    0:56:52  0:11:26
 4920. Patrick Fitzgerald          Orchard Park NY       0:56:52  0:11:26   351/M40-44      3123/M    0:55:28  0:11:09
 4921. Matthew Montgomery          South Bend IN         0:56:52  0:11:26   302/M20-24      3124/M    0:56:08  0:11:18
 4922. Tamara Gillings             Chicago IL            0:56:52  0:11:26   293/F20-24      1798/F    0:56:09  0:11:18
 4923. Paula Hann                  Grand Island NY       0:56:52  0:11:26    89/F50-54      1799/F    0:53:55  0:10:51
 4924. Lenard Govenettio           Orchard Park NY       0:56:53  0:11:27   352/M40-44      3125/M    0:55:29  0:11:10
 4925. Katherine Gunsolus          Lake View NY          0:56:53  0:11:27   171/F30-34      1800/F    0:55:02  0:11:04
 4926. Ken Robinson                Grand Island NY       0:56:53  0:11:27   353/M40-44      3126/M    0:55:27  0:11:09
 4927. Chris Rubeck                Geneseo NY            0:56:54  0:11:27   348/M35-39      3127/M    0:53:05  0:10:41
 4928. Jennifer Rubeck             Geneseo NY            0:56:54  0:11:27   202/F35-39      1801/F    0:53:05  0:10:41
 4929. Mark Roman                  Addison NY            0:56:55  0:11:27   392/M45-49      3128/M    0:56:55  0:11:27
 4930. Susanne M. Zafuto           Buffalo NY            0:56:55  0:11:27   172/F30-34      1802/F    0:53:00  0:10:40
 4931. Denise Brunetta             Tonawanda NY          0:56:55  0:11:27   203/F35-39      1803/F    0:53:01  0:10:40
 4932. Carly Jacques               Gaylordsville CT      0:56:55  0:11:27   301/F15-19      1804/F    0:54:34  0:10:59
 4933. Lisa M. Loomis              Williamsville NY      0:56:56  0:11:27   173/F30-34      1805/F    0:55:22  0:11:08
 4934. Bill Bello                  Hawthorne NY          0:56:56  0:11:27    82/M60-64      3129/M    0:55:07  0:11:05
 4935. Danny Bax                   Lewiston NY           0:56:56  0:11:27   398/M15-19      3130/M    0:50:38  0:10:11
 4936. Laura R. Scaringi           Snyder NY             0:56:56  0:11:27    90/F50-54      1806/F    0:53:50  0:10:50
 4937. Andrew Ross                 Buffalo NY            0:56:56  0:11:27   259/M25-29      3131/M    0:54:05  0:10:53
 4938. Marissa J. Slattery         Tonawanda NY          0:56:57  0:11:27   283/F25-29      1807/F    0:52:44  0:10:36
 4939. Alicia A. Quinones          Buffalo NY            0:56:57  0:11:27   149/F45-49      1808/F    0:53:37  0:10:47
 4940. Lynn Martin                 East Aurora NY        0:56:58  0:11:28   179/F40-44      1809/F    0:55:43  0:11:13
 4941. Catherine Olczak            Buffalo NY            0:56:58  0:11:28   150/F45-49      1810/F    0:55:06  0:11:05
 4942. Andrew N. Infante           Batavia NY            0:56:59  0:11:28   260/M25-29      3132/M    0:53:53  0:10:50
 4943. Daniel Rybarczyk            Amherst NY            0:56:59  0:11:28   171/M01-14      3133/M    0:54:20  0:10:56
 4944. Patrick Coyne               Kenmore NY            0:57:00  0:11:28   172/M01-14      3134/M    0:51:31  0:10:22
 4945. James C. Drenning           Boston NY             0:57:00  0:11:28   203/M55-59      3135/M    0:56:30  0:11:22
 4946. Tom McGarry                 Montour Falls NY      0:57:00  0:11:28    83/M60-64      3136/M    0:55:37  0:11:11
 4947. Robert M. Reeves            Tonawanda NY          0:57:00  0:11:28   261/M25-29      3137/M    0:55:08  0:11:05
 4948. Robert C. Leible            Lockport NY           0:57:01  0:11:28   393/M45-49      3138/M    0:54:19  0:10:56
 4949. Cindy Sturtz                Grand Island NY       0:57:01  0:11:28   151/F45-49      1811/F    0:55:09  0:11:06
 4950. GL Munschauer               Buffalo NY            0:57:02  0:11:28    85/F01-14      1812/F    0:55:03  0:11:04
 4951. Billy Creamer               Manchester CT         0:57:02  0:11:28   173/M01-14      3139/M    0:55:48  0:11:14
 4952. AJ Zappie                   Dunkirk NY            0:57:02  0:11:28   262/M25-29      3140/M    0:56:24  0:11:21
 4953. Bryan C. Gibson             Fredonia NY           0:57:02  0:11:28   399/M15-19      3141/M    0:53:33  0:10:46
 4954. Jonathan Backus             Buffalo NY            0:57:02  0:11:28   354/M40-44      3142/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 4955. Nick Wojnar                 Tonawanda NY          0:57:03  0:11:29   174/M01-14      3143/M    0:54:48  0:11:01
 4956. Bill Creamer                Manchester CT         0:57:03  0:11:29   355/M40-44      3144/M    0:55:49  0:11:14
 4957. Mimi L. Sullivan            Bristol VA            0:57:03  0:11:29   204/F35-39      1813/F    0:51:50  0:10:26
 4958. Maritina Tsembelis          Grand Island NY       0:57:04  0:11:29    86/F01-14      1814/F    0:52:42  0:10:36
 4959. Grace Munschauer            Buffalo NY            0:57:04  0:11:29    91/F50-54      1815/F    0:55:05  0:11:05
 4960. Carmen J. Milioto           West Seneca NY        0:57:05  0:11:29   334/M50-54      3145/M    0:53:39  0:10:48
 4961. Sam Schiappa                East Amherst NY       0:57:05  0:11:29   335/M50-54      3146/M    0:55:15  0:11:07
 4962. Nathan Scanlon              Tonawanda NY          0:57:06  0:11:29   175/M01-14      3147/M    0:56:14  0:11:19
 4963. Paul Harger                 Binghamton NY         0:57:06  0:11:29   336/M50-54      3148/M    0:55:55  0:11:15
 4964. Bruce Pienkowski            Buffalo NY            0:57:06  0:11:29   394/M45-49      3149/M    0:55:59  0:11:16
 4965. Tim Lincoln                 Brockport NY          0:57:07  0:11:29   247/M30-34      3150/M    0:52:27  0:10:33
 4966. Jody L. Oun                 Cheektowaga NY        0:57:07  0:11:29   174/F30-34      1816/F    0:55:34  0:11:11
 4967. Laurieann Jacobs            Hamburg NY            0:57:07  0:11:29   180/F40-44      1817/F    0:56:06  0:11:17
 4968. Cindy Kelly                 Buffalo NY            0:57:07  0:11:29   181/F40-44      1818/F    0:54:26  0:10:57
 4969. Mike J. Butler              Amherst NY            0:57:07  0:11:29   176/M01-14      3151/M    0:52:34  0:10:34
 4970. Carol A. Becker             Holland NY            0:57:07  0:11:29   182/F40-44      1819/F    0:56:42  0:11:24
 4971. Becki Uschold               Rochester NY          0:57:08  0:11:30   284/F25-29      1820/F    0:53:56  0:10:51
 4972. William Butler              Avon CT               0:57:08  0:11:30   337/M50-54      3152/M    0:52:36  0:10:35
 4973. Amanda Uschold              Rochester NY          0:57:08  0:11:30   294/F20-24      1821/F    0:53:56  0:10:51
 4974. David A. Jacob              Hamburg NY            0:57:08  0:11:30   356/M40-44      3153/M    0:56:06  0:11:17
 4975. Elizabeth Erickson          Washington DC         0:57:08  0:11:30   175/F30-34      1822/F    0:54:14  0:10:55
 4976. Lynn Casas                  Kenmore NY            0:57:08  0:11:30    92/F50-54      1823/F    0:54:03  0:10:52
 4977. Sean Reilly                 Washington DC         0:57:08  0:11:30   349/M35-39      3154/M    0:54:14  0:10:55
 4978. Joseph P. Coyne             Kenmore NY            0:57:08  0:11:30   338/M50-54      3155/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 4979. James S. Kehoe              Grand Island NY       0:57:08  0:11:30   357/M40-44      3156/M    0:55:05  0:11:05
 4980. Nicole Pachla               Buffalo NY            0:57:09  0:11:30   285/F25-29      1824/F    0:54:17  0:10:55
 4981. Mai Linh Notaro             Buffalo NY            0:57:10  0:11:30   302/F15-19      1825/F    0:53:05  0:10:41
 4982. Richard Ferguson            Kenmore NY            0:57:10  0:11:30   358/M40-44      3157/M    0:55:10  0:11:06
 4983. Natalie Truty               Williamsville NY      0:57:10  0:11:30   303/F15-19      1826/F    0:53:05  0:10:41
 4984. Dave Levinthal              Dallas TX             0:57:10  0:11:30   263/M25-29      3158/M    0:55:00  0:11:04
 4985. Maura J. Frauenhofer        Williamsville NY      0:57:11  0:11:30   304/F15-19      1827/F    0:53:06  0:10:41
 4986. Jacob E. Kaufman            Cooper City FL        0:57:11  0:11:30   400/M15-19      3159/M    0:55:24  0:11:09
 4987. Steven Kaufman              Cooper City FL        0:57:11  0:11:30   359/M40-44      3160/M    0:55:24  0:11:09
 4988. Caroline M. Szydlo          Fredonia NY           0:57:11  0:11:30   295/F20-24      1828/F    0:54:04  0:10:53
 4989. Mariah Horrigan             Buffalo NY            0:57:12  0:11:30   296/F20-24      1829/F    0:54:17  0:10:55
 4990. Kathryn J. Grandinetti      Buffalo NY            0:57:12  0:11:30    43/F55-59      1830/F    0:55:56  0:11:15
 4991. Kathleen C. Hourihan        Buffalo NY            0:57:14  0:11:31   297/F20-24      1831/F    0:56:49  0:11:26
 4992. Emily R. Nesselbeck         Norwalk CT            0:57:15  0:11:31   298/F20-24      1832/F    0:55:58  0:11:16
 4993. Gwen Nesselbeck             Buffalo NY            0:57:15  0:11:31   299/F20-24      1833/F    0:55:58  0:11:16
 4994. Patricia L. Wangelin        Holland NY            0:57:15  0:11:31   183/F40-44      1834/F    0:56:00  0:11:16
 4995. Jeffrey Dettelis            Sloan NY              0:57:16  0:11:31   248/M30-34      3161/M    0:55:24  0:11:09
 4996. Tracey Knapton              Stanley NY            0:57:16  0:11:31   286/F25-29      1835/F    0:55:47  0:11:13
 4997. Douglas Dello Stritto       Canandaigua NY        0:57:16  0:11:31   249/M30-34      3162/M    0:55:47  0:11:13
 4998. Amanda Penski               Cheektowaga NY        0:57:16  0:11:31   300/F20-24      1836/F    0:55:29  0:11:10
 4999. Nga Le                      Buffalo NY            0:57:17  0:11:31   152/F45-49      1837/F    0:53:09  0:10:42
 5000. Seth Collard                Hamburg NY            0:57:18  0:11:32   401/M15-19      3163/M    0:53:09  0:10:42
 5001. Tressie Moslow              Williamsville NY      0:57:18  0:11:32   176/F30-34      1838/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 5002. Greg Moslow                 Williamsville NY      0:57:18  0:11:32   250/M30-34      3164/M    0:53:31  0:10:46
 5003. Christine Lepiano           Niagara Falls NY      0:57:19  0:11:32   177/F30-34      1839/F    0:53:51  0:10:50
 5004. John Pieri                  East Amherst NY       0:57:20  0:11:32   395/M45-49      3165/M    0:53:07  0:10:41
 5005. Margaret Schlau             Grand Island NY       0:57:20  0:11:32   153/F45-49      1840/F    0:55:57  0:11:15
 5006. Beth H. Boron               Grand Island NY       0:57:20  0:11:32    93/F50-54      1841/F    0:55:57  0:11:15
 5007. Clifton D. Corbin           St. Catharines ON     0:57:20  0:11:32   264/M25-29      3166/M    0:52:24  0:10:32
 5008. Susan Evenson               Lewiston NY           0:57:21  0:11:32   154/F45-49      1842/F    0:55:19  0:11:08
 5009. Christine Isaacs            Niagara Falls NY      0:57:21  0:11:32   178/F30-34      1843/F    0:54:24  0:10:57
 5010. William Gucwa               Buffalo NY            0:57:22  0:11:32    84/M60-64      3167/M    0:53:43  0:10:48
 5011. Robert S. Galus             Buffalo NY            0:57:22  0:11:32    85/M60-64      3168/M    0:54:38  0:10:59
 5012. Jonathan A. Turri           San Francisco CA      0:57:22  0:11:32   265/M25-29      3169/M    0:52:42  0:10:36
 5013. Michael B. Turri            Williamsville NY      0:57:22  0:11:32   204/M55-59      3170/M    0:52:42  0:10:36
 5014. Paul Ricotta                Newton MA             0:57:22  0:11:32   339/M50-54      3171/M    0:52:35  0:10:35
 5015. Christin M. Handley         East Aurora NY        0:57:23  0:11:33   305/F15-19      1844/F    0:53:26  0:10:45
 5016. Rachel Krasicki             Elma NY               0:57:23  0:11:33   306/F15-19      1845/F    0:53:26  0:10:45
 5017. Ashley Krasicki             Elma NY               0:57:23  0:11:33   307/F15-19      1846/F    0:53:26  0:10:45
 5018. Jennifer L. Grady           Orchard Park NY       0:57:23  0:11:33   205/F35-39      1847/F    0:54:33  0:10:58
 5019. Karen McNamara              East Amherst NY       0:57:23  0:11:33   184/F40-44      1848/F    0:56:49  0:11:26
 5020. Chris Maloney               Arlington VA          0:57:23  0:11:33   350/M35-39      3172/M    0:52:35  0:10:35
 5021. Maureen Ricotta             Newton MA             0:57:24  0:11:33   155/F45-49      1849/F    0:52:36  0:10:35
 5022. Amy Izquierdo               Kenmore NY            0:57:24  0:11:33   206/F35-39      1850/F    0:54:04  0:10:53
 5023. Joseph F. Kessler           West Seneca NY        0:57:25  0:11:33   360/M40-44      3173/M    0:56:25  0:11:21
 5024. John J. Nasca               Amherst NY            0:57:25  0:11:33   396/M45-49      3174/M    0:55:34  0:11:11
 5025. Brendan J. Wilson           Buffalo NY            0:57:25  0:11:33   251/M30-34      3175/M    0:52:50  0:10:38
 5026. Joseph S. Modica            Williamsville NY      0:57:26  0:11:33   340/M50-54      3176/M    0:55:35  0:11:11
 5027. Stephanie Seyse             Amherst NY            0:57:26  0:11:33   207/F35-39      1851/F    0:55:38  0:11:11
 5028. Janice C. White             Buffalo NY            0:57:27  0:11:33   185/F40-44      1852/F    0:51:00  0:10:16
 5029. Timothy R. Brown            Buffalo NY            0:57:27  0:11:33   266/M25-29      3177/M    0:54:56  0:11:03
 5030. Jennifer Calzi              Kenmore NY            0:57:27  0:11:33   179/F30-34      1853/F    0:54:01  0:10:52
 5031. Carolyn Lee                 Buffalo NY            0:57:27  0:11:33   208/F35-39      1854/F    0:54:00  0:10:52
 5032. Randy P. Milleville         Clarence Center NY    0:57:28  0:11:34   341/M50-54      3178/M    0:54:07  0:10:53
 5033. Mary Ann Butler             Rochester NY          0:57:29  0:11:34   186/F40-44      1855/F    0:53:11  0:10:42
 5034. Steven DiDominica           Williamsville NY      0:57:29  0:11:34   397/M45-49      3179/M    0:55:22  0:11:08
 5035. Patrick W. McParlane        Orchard Park NY       0:57:29  0:11:34   361/M40-44      3180/M    0:56:35  0:11:23
 5036. Leonard J. Drabinski        Williamsville NY      0:57:29  0:11:34   342/M50-54      3181/M    0:56:35  0:11:23
 5037. Allison M. Boron            Grand Island NY       0:57:30  0:11:34   308/F15-19      1856/F    0:53:09  0:10:42
 5038. Thomas McIntyre             North Tonawanda NY    0:57:30  0:11:34   205/M55-59      3182/M    0:54:33  0:10:58
 5039. Caroline E. Boron           Grand Island NY       0:57:30  0:11:34   309/F15-19      1857/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 5040. Eleanor Schultz             Buffalo NY            0:57:30  0:11:34   187/F40-44      1858/F    0:56:45  0:11:25
 5041. Karen Bellanca              Grand Island NY       0:57:30  0:11:34   310/F15-19      1859/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 5042. Bryce M. Baird              Rochester NY          0:57:30  0:11:34   362/M40-44      3183/M    0:53:12  0:10:42
 5043. Sarah Wind                  Clarence Center NY    0:57:31  0:11:34   311/F15-19      1860/F    0:54:48  0:11:01
 5044. Nathan Ibarra               New York NY           0:57:32  0:11:34   267/M25-29      3184/M    0:54:18  0:10:55
 5045. Andrea Juda                 Astoria NY            0:57:32  0:11:34   287/F25-29      1861/F    0:57:32  0:11:34
 5046. Jody L. Hares               Buffalo NY            0:57:32  0:11:34   288/F25-29      1862/F    0:54:28  0:10:57
 5047. Kelsey J. Grady             Orchard Park NY       0:57:33  0:11:35    87/F01-14      1863/F    0:54:44  0:11:01
 5048. Bridget M. Llewellyn        Lake Orion MI         0:57:34  0:11:35   209/F35-39      1864/F    0:54:25  0:10:57
 5049. Michael F. Szymanski        Chicago IL            0:57:34  0:11:35   351/M35-39      3185/M    0:54:25  0:10:57
 5050. Maureen P. McGovern         Chicago IL            0:57:34  0:11:35   180/F30-34      1865/F    0:54:26  0:10:57
 5051. Anne McCaffrey              Lockport NY           0:57:34  0:11:35   188/F40-44      1866/F    0:55:05  0:11:05
 5052. Ken York                    East Aurora NY        0:57:34  0:11:35   398/M45-49      3186/M    0:54:36  0:10:59
 5053. Patrick T. Llewellyn        Lake Orion MI         0:57:34  0:11:35   352/M35-39      3187/M    0:54:25  0:10:57
 5054. Kimberly L. Boldt           East Aurora NY        0:57:35  0:11:35   301/F20-24      1867/F    0:57:01  0:11:28
 5055. Noel York                   East Aurora NY        0:57:35  0:11:35    88/F01-14      1868/F    0:54:37  0:10:59
 5056. Kevin Switalski             Lakewood OH           0:57:35  0:11:35   363/M40-44      3188/M    0:53:42  0:10:48
 5057. Amy Switalski               Lakewood OH           0:57:35  0:11:35   189/F40-44      1869/F    0:53:41  0:10:48
 5058. Loretta B. Miner            West Falls NY         0:57:36  0:11:35    94/F50-54      1870/F    0:53:43  0:10:48
 5059. Laura Zuchlewski            Seattle WA            0:57:36  0:11:35   302/F20-24      1871/F    0:53:14  0:10:43
 5060. Bob Little                  Boston MA             0:57:36  0:11:35   268/M25-29      3189/M    0:53:20  0:10:44
 5061. Laurie J. Undermill         East Aurora NY        0:57:36  0:11:35   303/F20-24      1872/F    0:53:20  0:10:44
 5062. Timothy A. Mann             Chapel Hill NC        0:57:36  0:11:35   399/M45-49      3190/M    0:54:50  0:11:02
 5063. Dr. Eustace L. Arrindell    Amherst NY            0:57:36  0:11:35   206/M55-59      3191/M    0:54:08  0:10:53
 5064. Michael J. Mann             Williamsville NY      0:57:36  0:11:35   343/M50-54      3192/M    0:54:59  0:11:04
 5065. Rachael Thompson            Kenmore NY            0:57:37  0:11:35   312/F15-19      1873/F    0:56:25  0:11:21
 5066. Kristen Stein               Buffalo NY            0:57:37  0:11:35   304/F20-24      1874/F    0:55:08  0:11:05
 5067. Betty Luther                New Haven CT          0:57:37  0:11:35   289/F25-29      1875/F    0:54:29  0:10:58
 5068. Alicia G. Henry             Lancaster NY          0:57:37  0:11:35   305/F20-24      1876/F    0:56:47  0:11:25
 5069. Rebecca Walling             Hamburg NY            0:57:38  0:11:36   306/F20-24      1877/F    0:56:48  0:11:26
 5070. Donna O'Neill               Buffalo NY            0:57:38  0:11:36   156/F45-49      1878/F    0:54:02  0:10:52
 5071. Robert X. Mayers            Amherst NY            0:57:38  0:11:36   402/M15-19      3193/M    0:56:32  0:11:22
 5072. Elizabeth A. Rutowski       Williamsville NY      0:57:39  0:11:36   313/F15-19      1879/F    0:57:07  0:11:29
 5073. Steve Vets                  Kenmore NY            0:57:39  0:11:36   353/M35-39      3194/M    0:53:20  0:10:44
 5074. Timothy Hoffarth            Batavia NY            0:57:40  0:11:36   403/M15-19      3195/M    0:56:15  0:11:19
 5075. Melissa A. Benitez          Cheektowaga NY        0:57:40  0:11:36   290/F25-29      1880/F    0:54:35  0:10:59
 5076. Keith V. Scranton           Buffalo NY            0:57:40  0:11:36   344/M50-54      3196/M    0:54:36  0:10:59
 5077. Susan Whitney               San Francisco CA      0:57:40  0:11:36    95/F50-54      1881/F    0:54:36  0:10:59
 5078. David G. Pratt              Henrietta NY          0:57:41  0:11:36   354/M35-39      3197/M    0:54:10  0:10:54
 5079. Russell Peters              Niagara Falls NY      0:57:41  0:11:36    16/M70-74      3198/M    0:54:49  0:11:02
 5080. Scott D. Will               Clarence NY           0:57:42  0:11:36   177/M01-14      3199/M    0:53:52  0:10:50
 5081. Daniel Donovan              Buffalo NY            0:57:42  0:11:36   355/M35-39      3200/M    0:53:20  0:10:44
 5082. Jason A. North              Angola NY             0:57:43  0:11:37   356/M35-39      3201/M    0:53:07  0:10:41
 5083. Clint Ronan                 East Amherst NY       0:57:43  0:11:37   357/M35-39      3202/M    0:53:21  0:10:44
 5084. Craig H. Johnson            Tonawanda NY          0:57:43  0:11:37   207/M55-59      3203/M    0:57:02  0:11:28
 5085. Patricia A. Ruof            Buffalo NY            0:57:43  0:11:37    44/F55-59      1882/F    0:57:02  0:11:28
 5086. Ellen Lawson                Amherst NY            0:57:43  0:11:37   157/F45-49      1883/F    0:55:49  0:11:14
 5087. John J. Wiedeman            Williamsville NY      0:57:43  0:11:37   358/M35-39      3204/M    0:53:37  0:10:47
 5088. Anna L. Szczepanski         Lancaster NY          0:57:44  0:11:37   314/F15-19      1884/F    0:56:33  0:11:23
 5089. Chris Szczepanski           Lancaster NY          0:57:45  0:11:37   269/M25-29      3205/M    0:56:33  0:11:23
 5090. Josephine M. Bussi          Getzville NY          0:57:45  0:11:37   190/F40-44      1885/F    0:54:18  0:10:55
 5091. Jane Schiferle              Pottstown PA          0:57:46  0:11:37   158/F45-49      1886/F    0:54:54  0:11:03
 5092. Brian Juda                  West Seneca NY        0:57:46  0:11:37   303/M20-24      3206/M    0:57:46  0:11:37
 5093. David A. Schuster           Clarence Center NY    0:57:46  0:11:37   400/M45-49      3207/M    0:53:47  0:10:49
 5094. Annawade M. Stevenson       Buffalo NY            0:57:47  0:11:37    89/F01-14      1887/F    0:57:47  0:11:37
 5095. Catherine Goodwyn           Orchard Park NY       0:57:48  0:11:38   191/F40-44      1888/F    0:56:40  0:11:24
 5096. Julia Rehbaum               Buffalo NY            0:57:48  0:11:38    96/F50-54      1889/F    0:54:23  0:10:56
 5097. Cathy A. Strauss            Twinsburg OH          0:57:50  0:11:38   192/F40-44      1890/F    0:56:27  0:11:21
 5098. Carolina Y. Udagawa         Buffalo NY            0:57:50  0:11:38   210/F35-39      1891/F    0:56:20  0:11:20
 5099. Cory R. Waldhauser          Gastonia NC           0:57:50  0:11:38   252/M30-34      3208/M    0:54:33  0:10:58
 5100. Anthony Santarosa           Youngstown NY         0:57:52  0:11:38   359/M35-39      3209/M    0:53:51  0:10:50
 5101. Nora O'Malley               Buffalo NY            0:57:52  0:11:38    90/F01-14      1892/F    0:54:24  0:10:57
 5102. Patrick F. O'Malley         Silver Spring MD      0:57:52  0:11:38   304/M20-24      3210/M    0:54:23  0:10:56
 5103. Michele A. Pollak           Amherst NY            0:57:54  0:11:39   159/F45-49      1893/F    0:55:50  0:11:14
 5104. Eric T. Feathers            Grand Island NY       0:57:54  0:11:39   404/M15-19      3211/M    0:56:00  0:11:16
 5105. Erin M. Papke               Rochester NY          0:57:54  0:11:39   193/F40-44      1894/F    0:53:38  0:10:47
 5106. David Pollina               North Tonawanda NY    0:57:54  0:11:39   360/M35-39      3212/M    0:53:47  0:10:49
 5107. Lisa M. Pollak              Grand Island NY       0:57:54  0:11:39   291/F25-29      1895/F    0:55:51  0:11:14
 5108. John M. Dudziak             Lancaster NY          0:57:54  0:11:39   361/M35-39      3213/M    0:52:44  0:10:36
 5109. Sean O'Malley               Buffalo NY            0:57:54  0:11:39   305/M20-24      3214/M    0:54:26  0:10:57
 5110. Beverly J. Gostomski        Clarence NY           0:57:54  0:11:39    97/F50-54      1896/F    0:54:33  0:10:58
 5111. Timothy R. Allan            Hamburg NY            0:57:54  0:11:39    27/M65-69      3215/M    0:56:22  0:11:20
 5112. Sullivan Curry              East Amherst NY       0:57:54  0:11:39   178/M01-14      3216/M    0:56:23  0:11:21
 5113. Julie Rapp                  Kenmore NY            0:57:55  0:11:39   160/F45-49      1897/F    0:56:56  0:11:27
 5114. Tom Henninger               Lancaster NY          0:57:55  0:11:39   364/M40-44      3217/M    0:54:27  0:10:57
 5115. John L. Appenheimer         Buffalo NY            0:57:55  0:11:39   365/M40-44      3218/M    0:54:36  0:10:59
 5116. Joseph Tamarazio            Buffalo NY            0:57:55  0:11:39   366/M40-44      3219/M    0:53:42  0:10:48
 5117. Beth Crowley                Hamburg NY            0:57:55  0:11:39   181/F30-34      1898/F    0:55:30  0:11:10
 5118. John R. Burke               Amherst NY            0:57:55  0:11:39   367/M40-44      3220/M    0:55:40  0:11:12
 5119. Heather Ratka               Kenmore NY            0:57:57  0:11:39   211/F35-39      1899/F    0:54:36  0:10:59
 5120. Tiffany N. Gasiecki         Cheektowaga NY        0:57:57  0:11:39   307/F20-24      1900/F    0:54:30  0:10:58
 5121. Chris T. Freeman            East Aurora NY        0:57:57  0:11:39   253/M30-34      3221/M    0:53:35  0:10:47
 5122. Becky Freeman               East Aurora NY        0:57:57  0:11:39   182/F30-34      1901/F    0:53:35  0:10:47
 5123. Jennifer B. Beiter          East Aurora NY        0:57:58  0:11:40   183/F30-34      1902/F    0:54:34  0:10:59
 5124. Kenneth A. Swain            Cheektowaga NY        0:57:58  0:11:40   368/M40-44      3222/M    0:53:34  0:10:47
 5125. Lee Chalupka                Kenmore NY            0:57:59  0:11:40   292/F25-29      1903/F    0:53:40  0:10:48
 5126. Mary M. Bagley              Williamsville NY      0:57:59  0:11:40   194/F40-44      1904/F    0:55:32  0:11:10
 5127. Thomas J. Meckes            Orchard Park NY       0:57:59  0:11:40   401/M45-49      3223/M    0:54:30  0:10:58
 5128. David B. Lillie             Kenmore NY            0:57:59  0:11:40   208/M55-59      3224/M    0:56:02  0:11:16
 5129. Andrew Townsell             Buffalo NY            0:57:59  0:11:40   306/M20-24      3225/M    0:54:28  0:10:57
 5130. Amy Palombo                 Tonawanda NY          0:58:01  0:11:40   293/F25-29      1905/F    0:55:44  0:11:13
 5131. Nicholas A. Battista        Alden NY              0:58:02  0:11:40   307/M20-24      3226/M    0:55:47  0:11:13
 5132. Elaine Clutterbuck          Buffalo NY            0:58:02  0:11:40    45/F55-59      1906/F    0:54:11  0:10:54
 5133. Carol Lucas                 Niagara Falls NY      0:58:03  0:11:41   195/F40-44      1907/F    0:53:45  0:10:49
 5134. Stefany Critelli            Niagara Falls NY      0:58:03  0:11:41   196/F40-44      1908/F    0:53:45  0:10:49
 5135. Mark Bellanca               Grand Island NY       0:58:03  0:11:41   402/M45-49      3227/M    0:56:34  0:11:23
 5136. Amy R. Bryan                Lockport NY           0:58:03  0:11:41   161/F45-49      1909/F    0:53:20  0:10:44
 5137. Kevin Gallagher             Grand Island NY       0:58:04  0:11:41   209/M55-59      3228/M    0:54:18  0:10:55
 5138. Michael Walter              West Seneca NY        0:58:04  0:11:41   345/M50-54      3229/M    0:54:40  0:11:00
 5139. Louis P. Panzica, Jr        Grand Island NY       0:58:04  0:11:41   405/M15-19      3230/M    0:55:47  0:11:13
 5140. Krystyna Bondarenko         Kenmore NY            0:58:05  0:11:41   197/F40-44      1910/F    0:55:28  0:11:09
 5141. Dennis Reilly               Mclean VA             0:58:05  0:11:41   346/M50-54      3231/M    0:53:18  0:10:43
 5142. Elyse Lyon                  Hamburg NY            0:58:06  0:11:41   308/F20-24      1911/F    0:57:15  0:11:31
 5143. Brian R. Pettit             North Tonawanda NY    0:58:06  0:11:41   210/M55-59      3232/M    0:55:27  0:11:09
 5144. Charlie Stutz               West Seneca NY        0:58:06  0:11:41    86/M60-64      3233/M    0:56:30  0:11:22
 5145. Edward Silvestrini          Clarence Center NY    0:58:09  0:11:42   347/M50-54      3234/M    0:53:31  0:10:46
 5146. Robert C. Drake             Buffalo NY            0:58:09  0:11:42   270/M25-29      3235/M    0:58:09  0:11:42
 5147. Michael Kirst               Mount Pleasant SC     0:58:11  0:11:42   211/M55-59      3236/M    0:54:01  0:10:52
 5148. Seamus Kirst                Syracuse NY           0:58:11  0:11:42   406/M15-19      3237/M    0:54:01  0:10:52
 5149. Sean Kirst                  Syracuse NY           0:58:11  0:11:42   403/M45-49      3238/M    0:54:01  0:10:52
 5150. Franz H. Ross               Buffalo NY            0:58:12  0:11:42   348/M50-54      3239/M    0:58:12  0:11:42
 5151. Mary Kathryn Deacon         Buffalo NY            0:58:12  0:11:42    91/F01-14      1912/F    0:54:11  0:10:54
 5152. Jill Cusenz                 Getzville NY          0:58:12  0:11:42   309/F20-24      1913/F    0:57:19  0:11:32
 5153. Frank Feely                 Buffalo NY            0:58:12  0:11:42    28/M65-69      3240/M    0:54:12  0:10:54
 5154. Elaine F. Sager             Angola NY             0:58:12  0:11:42   310/F20-24      1914/F    0:58:00  0:11:40
 5155. Andrew Zolnowski            Silver Creek NY       0:58:13  0:11:43   407/M15-19      3241/M    0:57:12  0:11:30
 5156. Michele Maciejewski         Ithaca NY             0:58:13  0:11:43   311/F20-24      1915/F    0:54:21  0:10:56
 5157. Vicky Stamataros            Depew NY              0:58:14  0:11:43   315/F15-19      1916/F    0:54:22  0:10:56
 5158. Bruce McFadden              Salt Lake City UT     0:58:14  0:11:43   362/M35-39      3242/M    0:58:07  0:11:41
 5159. Lori Pohrte                 Hamburg NY            0:58:15  0:11:43   184/F30-34      1917/F    0:57:16  0:11:31
 5160. Juliane M. Thurlow          Buffalo NY            0:58:15  0:11:43   185/F30-34      1918/F    0:54:26  0:10:57
 5161. Ken Thurlow                 Amherst NY            0:58:16  0:11:43    87/M60-64      3243/M    0:54:26  0:10:57
 5162. Bryan Fitzpatrick           East Amherst NY       0:58:16  0:11:43   271/M25-29      3244/M    0:57:03  0:11:29
 5163. Megan M. Hoak               Kenmore NY            0:58:16  0:11:43   316/F15-19      1919/F    0:54:50  0:11:02
 5164. Dean K. Ferrell             East Amherst NY       0:58:16  0:11:43   363/M35-39      3245/M    0:55:42  0:11:12
 5165. Dennis A. Hand              Lockport NY           0:58:17  0:11:43   212/M55-59      3246/M    0:58:02  0:11:40
 5166. Allison J. McGinnis         St. Catherines ON     0:58:17  0:11:43   186/F30-34      1920/F    0:52:59  0:10:40
 5167. Reinhard Rogowski           Lockport NY           0:58:17  0:11:43   213/M55-59      3247/M    0:57:21  0:11:32
 5168. Matthew W. Snyder           Baltimore MD          0:58:18  0:11:44   254/M30-34      3248/M    0:55:58  0:11:16
 5169. Jennifer A. Snyder          Baltimore MD          0:58:18  0:11:44   294/F25-29      1921/F    0:55:58  0:11:16
 5170. Robert Reid                 Amherst NY            0:58:18  0:11:44   308/M20-24      3249/M    0:56:19  0:11:20
 5171. Elizabeth Reid              Amherst NY            0:58:19  0:11:44   317/F15-19      1922/F    0:56:19  0:11:20
 5172. Nicola Marcucci             Buffalo NY            0:58:19  0:11:44   179/M01-14      3250/M    0:54:56  0:11:03
 5173. Joseph Wyzykiewicz          Alden NY              0:58:20  0:11:44   255/M30-34      3251/M    0:55:28  0:11:09
 5174. Linda A. Franczyk           Glenview IL           0:58:21  0:11:44   162/F45-49      1923/F    0:57:05  0:11:29
 5175. Amanda L. Kozub             West Seneca NY        0:58:22  0:11:44   318/F15-19      1924/F    0:58:04  0:11:41
 5176. Carrie A. Brunner           Hamburg NY            0:58:23  0:11:45   212/F35-39      1925/F    0:55:45  0:11:13
 5177. David Pratt                 Amherst NY            0:58:23  0:11:45   349/M50-54      3252/M    0:58:23  0:11:45
 5178. Anna K. Frey                West Seneca NY        0:58:23  0:11:45   319/F15-19      1926/F    0:55:45  0:11:13
 5179. William Galvin              Kenmore NY            0:58:24  0:11:45    17/M70-74      3253/M    0:57:46  0:11:37
 5180. Marie Klocke                Buffalo NY            0:58:25  0:11:45   187/F30-34      1927/F    0:51:58  0:10:27
 5181. Tracey S. Wenner            Amherst NY            0:58:25  0:11:45   198/F40-44      1928/F    0:55:28  0:11:09
 5182. Michael Karpie              Alden NY              0:58:26  0:11:45   350/M50-54      3254/M    0:57:21  0:11:32
 5183. Elizabeth A. Burns-Hausrath Lockport NY           0:58:26  0:11:45   199/F40-44      1929/F    0:56:01  0:11:16
 5184. Christopher Hausrath        Lockport NY           0:58:26  0:11:45   364/M35-39      3255/M    0:56:00  0:11:16
 5185. Tammy E. Fetto              Buffalo NY            0:58:26  0:11:45   200/F40-44      1930/F    0:57:11  0:11:30
 5186. Conor Stillwell             Buffalo NY            0:58:26  0:11:45   180/M01-14      3256/M    0:55:08  0:11:05
 5187. Curt A. Wenner              Amherst NY            0:58:26  0:11:45   404/M45-49      3257/M    0:55:29  0:11:10
 5188. David Stillwell             Buffalo NY            0:58:27  0:11:45   351/M50-54      3258/M    0:55:09  0:11:06
 5189. Leo Smith                   Wilson NY             0:58:27  0:11:45    29/M65-69      3259/M    0:54:55  0:11:03
 5190. Clare M. McVean             Potsdam NY            0:58:27  0:11:45   163/F45-49      1931/F    0:55:48  0:11:14
 5191. Alexandra E. Callede        Hamburg NY            0:58:28  0:11:46   320/F15-19      1932/F    0:57:23  0:11:33
 5192. Karen E. Chlosta            Hamburg NY            0:58:28  0:11:46    92/F01-14      1933/F    0:57:23  0:11:33
 5193. Ryan Bungo                  Grand Island NY       0:58:29  0:11:46   181/M01-14      3260/M    0:56:11  0:11:18
 5194. Jill N. Pellis              East Amherst NY       0:58:30  0:11:46    46/F55-59      1934/F    0:56:09  0:11:18
 5195. Edward F. Lewis             Hamburg NY            0:58:30  0:11:46   214/M55-59      3261/M    0:56:09  0:11:18
 5196. Mason Neureuter             Eden NY               0:58:30  0:11:46   321/F15-19      1935/F    0:55:55  0:11:15
 5197. Pamela Marcucci             Buffalo NY            0:58:30  0:11:46   201/F40-44      1936/F    0:55:06  0:11:05
 5198. Chelsea Petrucci            Buffalo NY            0:58:31  0:11:46   322/F15-19      1937/F    0:58:31  0:11:46
 5199. Pierson Bell                Akron NY              0:58:31  0:11:46   309/M20-24      3262/M    0:55:34  0:11:11
 5200. Scot Bowen                  Port Angeles WA       0:58:31  0:11:46   352/M50-54      3263/M    0:57:25  0:11:33
 5201. Michael Scuderi             Cary NC               0:58:31  0:11:46   182/M01-14      3264/M    0:56:33  0:11:23
 5202. Margaret A. Peri            Batavia NY            0:58:31  0:11:46    98/F50-54      1938/F    0:55:14  0:11:07
 5203. Cynthia Hammond             Buffalo NY            0:58:32  0:11:47    99/F50-54      1939/F    0:55:08  0:11:05
 5204. Matthew Collesano           Fishers IN            0:58:33  0:11:47   183/M01-14      3265/M    0:57:41  0:11:36
 5205. John Zamojski               Cheektowaga NY        0:58:33  0:11:47   310/M20-24      3266/M    0:56:22  0:11:20
 5206. Elaine Zamojski             Cheektowaga NY        0:58:33  0:11:47   312/F20-24      1940/F    0:56:22  0:11:20
 5207. Christopher Bartells        Buffalo NY            0:58:33  0:11:47   311/M20-24      3267/M    0:55:02  0:11:04
 5208. William Winnie              Buffalo NY            0:58:33  0:11:47   256/M30-34      3268/M    0:56:18  0:11:20
 5209. Stanley Collesano           Fishers IN            0:58:34  0:11:47   365/M35-39      3269/M    0:57:40  0:11:36
 5210. Lori B. Nagel               Buffalo NY            0:58:34  0:11:47   313/F20-24      1941/F    0:55:23  0:11:08
 5211. Melissa Merz                Lancaster NY          0:58:35  0:11:47   188/F30-34      1942/F    0:56:49  0:11:26
 5212. Christopher Merz            Lancaster NY          0:58:35  0:11:47   366/M35-39      3270/M    0:56:49  0:11:26
 5213. Jordan Flowers              Buffalo NY            0:58:35  0:11:47   323/F15-19      1943/F    0:54:25  0:10:57
 5214. Katherine Schapiro          San Francisco CA      0:58:35  0:11:47   164/F45-49      1944/F    0:56:55  0:11:27
 5215. Timothy J. Hartigan         East Amherst NY       0:58:36  0:11:47   184/M01-14      3271/M    0:54:47  0:11:01
 5216. Janice Gucwa                Buffalo NY            0:58:36  0:11:47   100/F50-54      1945/F    0:54:57  0:11:03
 5217. Matthew J. Shriver          Alden NY              0:58:36  0:11:47   369/M40-44      3272/M    0:55:23  0:11:08
 5218. Suzanne Baritot             New York NY           0:58:36  0:11:47   314/F20-24      1946/F    0:51:25  0:10:21
 5219. Ellen B. Keable             Amherst NY            0:58:36  0:11:47   165/F45-49      1947/F    0:54:46  0:11:01
 5220. Emilee Silverstein          Tonawanda NY          0:58:38  0:11:48   315/F20-24      1948/F    0:56:33  0:11:23
 5221. Patrick R. Hartigan         East Amherst NY       0:58:38  0:11:48   185/M01-14      3273/M    0:54:49  0:11:02
 5222. Joy Hicks                   North Tonawanda NY    0:58:38  0:11:48   189/F30-34      1949/F    0:56:33  0:11:23
 5223. Heather Grillo              Williamsville NY      0:58:38  0:11:48   295/F25-29      1950/F    0:55:26  0:11:09
 5224. John B. Coyle               Angola NY             0:58:38  0:11:48   367/M35-39      3274/M    0:58:38  0:11:48
 5225. Richard Yates               Alden NY              0:58:38  0:11:48   368/M35-39      3275/M    0:57:35  0:11:35
 5226. Chuck Koller                West Seneca NY        0:58:39  0:11:48    88/M60-64      3276/M    0:54:24  0:10:57
 5227. Leona Flowers               Buffalo NY            0:58:40  0:11:48   202/F40-44      1951/F    0:54:29  0:10:58
 5228. Barbara Cline-Krueger       Elma NY               0:58:40  0:11:48   166/F45-49      1952/F    0:56:32  0:11:22
 5229. William Lindquist           Orchard Park NY       0:58:41  0:11:48   405/M45-49      3277/M    0:56:30  0:11:22
 5230. Alexander Bartells          Buffalo NY            0:58:42  0:11:49   312/M20-24      3278/M    0:55:11  0:11:06
 5231. David Matthew               Amherst NY            0:58:42  0:11:49   186/M01-14      3279/M    0:54:12  0:10:54
 5232. Michael Cloutier            Monroe MI             0:58:42  0:11:49   406/M45-49      3280/M    0:54:12  0:10:54
 5233. Brian Glapa                 Clarksville TN        0:58:43  0:11:49   257/M30-34      3281/M    0:58:07  0:11:41
 5234. Colleen M. Goodwin          Clarence Center NY    0:58:44  0:11:49   203/F40-44      1953/F    0:56:33  0:11:23
 5235. Gene J. Baran               Lancaster NY          0:58:45  0:11:49   215/M55-59      3282/M    0:58:45  0:11:49
 5236. Dan Chmura                  Buffalo NY            0:58:46  0:11:49   313/M20-24      3283/M    0:57:30  0:11:34
 5237. Jeffrey P. Bell             Hamburg NY            0:58:47  0:11:50   272/M25-29      3284/M    0:55:39  0:11:12
 5238. Gloria M. Santarpia         East Amherst NY       0:58:47  0:11:50     3/F70-74      1954/F    0:55:57  0:11:15
 5239. John Courtin                Buffalo NY            0:58:48  0:11:50   216/M55-59      3285/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 5240. Lucy A. Lorczak             Cheektowaga NY        0:58:48  0:11:50    11/F60-64      1955/F    0:58:12  0:11:42
 5241. Nancy Somit                 Buffalo NY            0:58:49  0:11:50    12/F60-64      1956/F    0:56:36  0:11:23
 5242. Bernard O'Donnell           Getzville NY          0:58:50  0:11:50   353/M50-54      3286/M    0:57:04  0:11:29
 5243. Barbara J. Delgross         Kenmore NY            0:58:51  0:11:50    47/F55-59      1957/F    0:55:26  0:11:09
 5244. William D. Christ           East Amherst NY       0:58:52  0:11:51   370/M40-44      3287/M    0:55:01  0:11:04
 5245. Kevin Matthew               Amherst NY            0:58:52  0:11:51   407/M45-49      3288/M    0:54:22  0:10:56
 5246. Janel W. Mansfield          Buffalo NY            0:58:54  0:11:51    48/F55-59      1958/F    0:55:58  0:11:16
 5247. Kevin McCuen                Hamburg NY            0:58:54  0:11:51   354/M50-54      3289/M    0:54:35  0:10:59
 5248. Mary Ellen Wohlrab          Lancaster NY          0:58:55  0:11:51   213/F35-39      1959/F    0:58:07  0:11:41
 5249. Emma E. Hahn                East Amherst NY       0:58:55  0:11:51   324/F15-19      1960/F    0:56:26  0:11:21
 5250. Kristen Saviola             East Amherst NY       0:58:55  0:11:51   325/F15-19      1961/F    0:56:26  0:11:21
 5251. David Stephens              East Aurora NY        0:58:56  0:11:51   355/M50-54      3290/M    0:54:57  0:11:03
 5252. Paul F. Stephens            Grand Island NY       0:58:56  0:11:51   371/M40-44      3291/M    0:54:57  0:11:03
 5253. Stephen Loft                Hamburg NY            0:58:56  0:11:51   408/M15-19      3292/M    0:55:13  0:11:06
 5254. Steven W. Dowd              Kenmore NY            0:58:57  0:11:52   187/M01-14      3293/M    0:54:54  0:11:03
 5255. Helen J. Bueme              Lake View NY          0:58:57  0:11:52     1/F75-79      1962/F    0:58:52  0:11:51
 5256. Andrew Fanizzi              Buffalo NY            0:58:58  0:11:52   258/M30-34      3294/M    0:53:46  0:10:49
 5257. Mackenzie E. Brown          Fairport NY           0:58:58  0:11:52   188/M01-14      3295/M    0:57:21  0:11:32
 5258. Susan R. Anderson           Oakmont PA            0:58:58  0:11:52   326/F15-19      1963/F    0:54:49  0:11:02
 5259. Larry Scott                 S. Wales NY           0:58:58  0:11:52    89/M60-64      3296/M    0:54:34  0:10:59
 5260. Brenda Marcinkowski         Tonawanda NY          0:58:59  0:11:52   296/F25-29      1964/F    0:56:55  0:11:27
 5261. Monica Debus                Buffalo NY            0:58:59  0:11:52    93/F01-14      1965/F    0:56:19  0:11:20
 5262. Janine Diaz                 Hamburg NY            0:59:00  0:11:52   327/F15-19      1966/F    0:55:17  0:11:07
 5263. Judy Guard                  Youngstown NY         0:59:00  0:11:52   167/F45-49      1967/F    0:57:52  0:11:38
 5264. Emily Cook                  Buffalo NY            0:59:00  0:11:52   297/F25-29      1968/F    0:56:00  0:11:16
 5265. Richard J. Keiffer          Buffalo NY            0:59:00  0:11:52     6/M75-79      3297/M    0:57:30  0:11:34
 5266. Albert Saladino             Buffalo NY            0:59:00  0:11:52   217/M55-59      3298/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 5267. Joseph Pagano, Sr           Buffalo NY            0:59:00  0:11:52   218/M55-59      3299/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 5268. Marianne Connell            Buffalo NY            0:59:00  0:11:52   101/F50-54      1969/F    0:54:28  0:10:57
 5269. Joseph Pagano, Jr           Buffalo NY            0:59:01  0:11:52   273/M25-29      3300/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 5270. Melissa Bartholomew         Wyoming NY            0:59:01  0:11:52   328/F15-19      1970/F    0:59:01  0:11:52
 5271. Kate Doane                  Grand Island NY       0:59:01  0:11:52   316/F20-24      1971/F    0:58:50  0:11:50
 5272. George L. Cownie            Williamsville NY      0:59:01  0:11:52   219/M55-59      3301/M    0:57:06  0:11:29
 5273. Kathryn D. DiFrank          Longmont CD           0:59:02  0:11:53   298/F25-29      1972/F    0:57:06  0:11:29
 5274. David Munschauer            Buffalo NY            0:59:02  0:11:53   356/M50-54      3302/M    0:57:01  0:11:28
 5275. Jennifer Morris             East Aurora NY        0:59:04  0:11:53   299/F25-29      1973/F    0:57:49  0:11:38
 5276. Sherree L. Swanson          Niagara Falls NY      0:59:04  0:11:53   214/F35-39      1974/F    0:54:29  0:10:58
 5277. Cheryl A. Randall           Depew NY              0:59:05  0:11:53   300/F25-29      1975/F    0:57:52  0:11:38
 5278. Harry G. Mitchell           East Aurora NY        0:59:05  0:11:53    30/M65-69      3303/M    0:57:52  0:11:38
 5279. Jeffrey M. Hulshoff         Lockport NY           0:59:06  0:11:53   357/M50-54      3304/M    0:57:59  0:11:40
 5280. George Beiter               Lindenhurst IL        0:59:06  0:11:53   369/M35-39      3305/M    0:54:48  0:11:01
 5281. Victoria Sturman            Buffalo NY            0:59:06  0:11:53   215/F35-39      1976/F    0:57:01  0:11:28
 5282. Catherine M. Schaefer       Buffalo NY            0:59:06  0:11:53   301/F25-29      1977/F    0:57:53  0:11:39
 5283. Kimberley A. Brown          Williamsville NY      0:59:06  0:11:53   216/F35-39      1978/F    0:56:41  0:11:24
 5284. Steven Sturman              Buffalo NY            0:59:07  0:11:54   370/M35-39      3306/M    0:57:02  0:11:28
 5285. Cami Beiter                 Lindenhurst IL        0:59:07  0:11:54   217/F35-39      1979/F    0:54:49  0:11:02
 5286. Nicole Baker                North Tonawanda NY    0:59:07  0:11:54   329/F15-19      1980/F    0:56:02  0:11:16
 5287. Kevin Ackerman              Tonawanda NY          0:59:08  0:11:54   409/M15-19      3307/M    0:56:02  0:11:16
 5288. Nicole Bubar                East Amherst NY       0:59:08  0:11:54   317/F20-24      1981/F    0:55:27  0:11:09
 5289. Kelly E. Michaelsen         Williamsville NY      0:59:08  0:11:54   318/F20-24      1982/F    0:55:27  0:11:09
 5290. James L. Hummel             Lewiston NY           0:59:09  0:11:54   372/M40-44      3308/M    0:55:04  0:11:05
 5291. Barbara Stevens             Clarence NY           0:59:09  0:11:54    49/F55-59      1983/F    0:55:06  0:11:05
 5292. Justine S. Brayley          Lewiston NY           0:59:09  0:11:54   218/F35-39      1984/F    0:55:07  0:11:05
 5293. Kris Brayley                Sanborn NY            0:59:09  0:11:54   371/M35-39      3309/M    0:55:05  0:11:05
 5294. Mary Ellement               Buffalo NY            0:59:09  0:11:54   168/F45-49      1985/F    0:56:13  0:11:19
 5295. Carrie Strathearn           Wyoming NY            0:59:09  0:11:54   302/F25-29      1986/F    0:59:09  0:11:54
 5296. Tom Stevens                 Clarence NY           0:59:09  0:11:54   220/M55-59      3310/M    0:55:08  0:11:05
 5297. Jeremy Hachten              Buffalo NY            0:59:10  0:11:54   189/M01-14      3311/M    0:57:30  0:11:34
 5298. Caroline Kelley             Portsmouth RI         0:59:10  0:11:54   330/F15-19      1987/F    0:58:58  0:11:52
 5299. Samantha Heleba             Clarence NY           0:59:11  0:11:54   331/F15-19      1988/F    0:58:24  0:11:45
 5300. Joanne Cornwall             Perry NY              0:59:11  0:11:54   303/F25-29      1989/F    0:59:11  0:11:54
 5301. Jim Jacques                 Gaylordsville CT      0:59:11  0:11:54   373/M40-44      3312/M    0:56:47  0:11:25
 5302. Bob Gaughan                 Kenmore NY            0:59:11  0:11:54   372/M35-39      3313/M    0:57:33  0:11:35
 5303. Steven C. Lewis             Plant City FL         0:59:12  0:11:55   221/M55-59      3314/M    0:57:54  0:11:39
 5304. Tammy Gibbon                Plant City FL         0:59:12  0:11:55   219/F35-39      1990/F    0:57:54  0:11:39
 5305. Louis Adams                 Buffalo NY            0:59:13  0:11:55   169/F45-49      1991/F    0:57:53  0:11:39
 5306. Benjamin T. Leroy           Buffalo NY            0:59:13  0:11:55   314/M20-24      3315/M    0:56:48  0:11:26
 5307. Kathy A. Krause             Washington DC         0:59:13  0:11:55   319/F20-24      1992/F    0:57:55  0:11:39
 5308. Leslee McGee                Williamsville NY      0:59:14  0:11:55   332/F15-19      1993/F    0:58:40  0:11:48
 5309. Matthew D. Sampson          East Aurora NY        0:59:15  0:11:55   190/M01-14      3316/M    0:57:13  0:11:31
 5310. Olivia K. Chopra            Grand Island NY       0:59:17  0:11:56   333/F15-19      1994/F    0:54:55  0:11:03
 5311. Peter J. Savage             Buffalo NY            0:59:18  0:11:56   259/M30-34      3317/M    0:56:15  0:11:19
 5312. Jill Pitzonka               West Seneca NY        0:59:18  0:11:56   320/F20-24      1995/F    0:55:14  0:11:07
 5313. Matthew Zak                 Churchville NY        0:59:18  0:11:56   274/M25-29      3318/M    0:55:14  0:11:07
 5314. Keith Coburn                Tonawanda NY          0:59:18  0:11:56   374/M40-44      3319/M    0:55:37  0:11:11
 5315. Michael Bauer               East Amherst NY       0:59:18  0:11:56   315/M20-24      3320/M    0:56:38  0:11:24
 5316. Gregory Bauer               Williamsville NY      0:59:19  0:11:56   408/M45-49      3321/M    0:56:38  0:11:24
 5317. Elizabeth Oloughlin         Clarence Center NY    0:59:20  0:11:56    94/F01-14      1996/F    0:58:34  0:11:47
 5318. Peter Oloughlin             Clarence Center NY    0:59:20  0:11:56   375/M40-44      3322/M    0:58:33  0:11:47
 5319. Caitlyn E. Bunker           Orchard Park NY       0:59:21  0:11:56   334/F15-19      1997/F    0:54:38  0:10:59
 5320. Elaine Ball                 Tonawanda NY          0:59:21  0:11:56   102/F50-54      1998/F    0:56:07  0:11:17
 5321. Richard Ball                Tonawanda NY          0:59:21  0:11:56   358/M50-54      3323/M    0:56:07  0:11:17
 5322. Nicca Lebeda                Buffalo NY            0:59:21  0:11:56   190/F30-34      1999/F    0:55:11  0:11:06
 5323. Jeffrey A. Kester           Eden NY               0:59:22  0:11:57   316/M20-24      3324/M    0:55:36  0:11:11
 5324. Paul B. Kester              Eden NY               0:59:22  0:11:57   409/M45-49      3325/M    0:55:37  0:11:11
 5325. Julie Doyle                 Buffalo NY            0:59:22  0:11:57   191/F30-34      2000/F    0:55:11  0:11:06
 5326. Jennifer Buchner            Clarence Center NY    0:59:22  0:11:57   321/F20-24      2001/F    0:56:17  0:11:19
 5327. George P. Pendergast        Niagara Falls NY      0:59:22  0:11:57    31/M65-69      3326/M    0:55:17  0:11:07
 5328. Karen Radkowski             Blasdell NY           0:59:23  0:11:57   204/F40-44      2002/F    0:56:17  0:11:19
 5329. Jeannette M. Pawlowski      Hamburg NY            0:59:23  0:11:57   205/F40-44      2003/F    0:54:58  0:11:03
 5330. Kerryellen Willard          East Aurora NY        0:59:23  0:11:57   335/F15-19      2004/F    0:58:14  0:11:43
 5331. Alexis K. Radkowski         Blasdell NY           0:59:23  0:11:57   336/F15-19      2005/F    0:56:18  0:11:20
 5332. Mary Buchner                Clarence Center NY    0:59:23  0:11:57   103/F50-54      2006/F    0:56:19  0:11:20
 5333. Stephanie Wasch             Hamburg NY            0:59:23  0:11:57   322/F20-24      2007/F    0:58:36  0:11:47
 5334. Christi L. Roorda           Buffalo NY            0:59:24  0:11:57   323/F20-24      2008/F    0:58:37  0:11:48
 5335. Matteo Rossi                Brookfield WI         0:59:24  0:11:57   373/M35-39      3327/M    0:56:28  0:11:22
 5336. Mary Beth Debus             Buffalo NY            0:59:24  0:11:57   170/F45-49      2009/F    0:56:44  0:11:25
 5337. Pamela Rossi                Brookfield WI         0:59:24  0:11:57   192/F30-34      2010/F    0:56:29  0:11:22
 5338. Bridgette M. Hine           Hamburg NY            0:59:25  0:11:57   193/F30-34      2011/F    0:58:06  0:11:41
 5339. Karla Panek                 Hamburg NY            0:59:25  0:11:57   220/F35-39      2012/F    0:58:06  0:11:41
 5340. Kelly Quinn                 East Amherst NY       0:59:25  0:11:57   304/F25-29      2013/F    0:58:07  0:11:41
 5341. Joseph A. Sztorc            Wheatfield NY         0:59:25  0:11:57   359/M50-54      3328/M    0:56:51  0:11:26
 5342. Bill Flanagan               Buffalo NY            0:59:25  0:11:57   222/M55-59      3329/M    0:55:41  0:11:12
 5343. Alessandra W. Wingerter     Amherst NY            0:59:26  0:11:57   337/F15-19      2014/F    0:56:07  0:11:17
 5344. Margaret Zupa               Buffalo NY            0:59:26  0:11:57   338/F15-19      2015/F    0:56:07  0:11:17
 5345. Melissa A. Dunn             Buffalo NY            0:59:28  0:11:58   206/F40-44      2016/F    0:54:52  0:11:02
 5346. Nick Ferrandino             Los Angeles CA        0:59:29  0:11:58   410/M15-19      3330/M    0:56:11  0:11:18
 5347. Amy Nagy                    Buffalo NY            0:59:29  0:11:58   194/F30-34      2017/F    0:54:52  0:11:02
 5348. Kurt F. Wozniak             Clarence Center NY    0:59:29  0:11:58   376/M40-44      3331/M    0:55:18  0:11:07
 5349. Ken Pezdek                  Depew NY              0:59:30  0:11:58   260/M30-34      3332/M    0:55:51  0:11:14
 5350. Kristin Pucser              Buffalo NY            0:59:31  0:11:58   324/F20-24      2018/F    0:55:50  0:11:14
 5351. James F. Smart              Buffalo NY            0:59:31  0:11:58   374/M35-39      3333/M    0:57:33  0:11:35
 5352. Shane Hanesworth-Paul       Grand Island NY       0:59:31  0:11:58   191/M01-14      3334/M    0:57:34  0:11:35
 5353. Heather M. Mahoney          Hamburg NY            0:59:32  0:11:59   195/F30-34      2019/F    0:56:34  0:11:23
 5354. Jamie Janiga-Long           Clarence NY           0:59:32  0:11:59   196/F30-34      2020/F    0:56:34  0:11:23
 5355. Lindsay Horan               Tonawanda NY          0:59:33  0:11:59   325/F20-24      2021/F    0:56:25  0:11:21
 5356. Louis Fazen, IV             New Haven CT          0:59:33  0:11:59   275/M25-29      3335/M    0:59:33  0:11:59
 5357. Louis Fazen                 Southborough MA       0:59:33  0:11:59    90/M60-64      3336/M    0:57:34  0:11:35
 5358. Christopher Niemiec         Amherst NY            0:59:35  0:11:59   276/M25-29      3337/M    0:55:39  0:11:12
 5359. Colleen R. Kreuz            Getzville NY          0:59:35  0:11:59   171/F45-49      2022/F    0:55:47  0:11:13
 5360. Bridget Reid                Buffalo NY            0:59:36  0:11:59   197/F30-34      2023/F    0:59:36  0:11:59
 5361. Carolyn B. Gromer           Clarendon Hills IL    0:59:37  0:12:00   172/F45-49      2024/F    0:56:38  0:11:24
 5362. Lisa K. Meneau              Clarence Center NY    0:59:37  0:12:00   104/F50-54      2025/F    0:56:38  0:11:24
 5363. Mark A. Szafnicki           South Wales NY        0:59:38  0:12:00   377/M40-44      3338/M    0:59:05  0:11:53
 5364. Karen Muscarella            Gasport NY            0:59:39  0:12:00   207/F40-44      2026/F    0:54:55  0:11:03
 5365. Paul M. Moskal              Orchard Park NY       0:59:39  0:12:00   360/M50-54      3339/M    0:55:02  0:11:04
 5366. Emily Tomasik               Orchard Park NY       0:59:39  0:12:00   339/F15-19      2027/F    0:59:39  0:12:00
 5367. John Commisso               Orchard Park NY       0:59:39  0:12:00   375/M35-39      3340/M    0:55:01  0:11:04
 5368. Jill Runfola                Lockport NY           0:59:39  0:12:00   305/F25-29      2028/F    0:54:56  0:11:03
 5369. Jack Dempsey                Edina MN              0:59:40  0:12:00   410/M45-49      3341/M    0:55:01  0:11:04
 5370. Lauren Kemmerer             East Aurora NY        0:59:40  0:12:00   340/F15-19      2029/F    0:55:58  0:11:16
 5371. Jocelyn Hazlett             Hamburg NY            0:59:40  0:12:00   326/F20-24      2030/F    0:57:42  0:11:36
 5372. David J. Moran              Kenmore NY            0:59:41  0:12:00   361/M50-54      3342/M    0:55:07  0:11:05
 5373. Edward Niemiec              Amherst NY            0:59:41  0:12:00   223/M55-59      3343/M    0:55:45  0:11:13
 5374. David P. Bochynski          Amherst NY            0:59:43  0:12:01   362/M50-54      3344/M    0:55:37  0:11:11
 5375. Joseph D. Karb              Springville NY        0:59:43  0:12:01   261/M30-34      3345/M    0:55:12  0:11:06
 5376. Maggie Brinkman             Clarence Center NY    0:59:43  0:12:01   341/F15-19      2031/F    0:55:57  0:11:15
 5377. Melissa Cummiskey           Clarence NY           0:59:43  0:12:01   342/F15-19      2032/F    0:55:57  0:11:15
 5378. Alexandra Meglin            Buffalo NY            0:59:43  0:12:01   327/F20-24      2033/F    0:55:13  0:11:06
 5379. Christa Maier               Williamsville NY      0:59:43  0:12:01     1/F65-69      2034/F    0:57:33  0:11:35
 5380. Laura Lonski                Geneseo NY            0:59:43  0:12:01   328/F20-24      2035/F    0:55:13  0:11:06
 5381. Maureen R. McKeone          Hamburg NY            0:59:43  0:12:01   105/F50-54      2036/F    0:58:26  0:11:45
 5382. Alan S. Camhi               Williamsville NY      0:59:44  0:12:01   224/M55-59      3346/M    0:55:08  0:11:05
 5383. Mike Szkodzinski            Dallas TX             0:59:44  0:12:01   262/M30-34      3347/M    0:56:02  0:11:16
 5384. Margaret B. Bender          Lackawanna NY         0:59:45  0:12:01   343/F15-19      2037/F    0:58:47  0:11:50
 5385. Anna E. Voorhees            Buffalo NY            0:59:45  0:12:01   344/F15-19      2038/F    0:58:47  0:11:50
 5386. Lindsay A. Wech             Brooklyn NY           0:59:45  0:12:01   329/F20-24      2039/F    0:56:59  0:11:28
 5387. Stanley Banas               Blasdell NY           0:59:45  0:12:01    91/M60-64      3348/M    0:56:39  0:11:24
 5388. Patrick F. Wentz            North Tonawanda NY    0:59:45  0:12:01   363/M50-54      3349/M    0:55:49  0:11:14
 5389. Paul Monkelban              Williamsville NY      0:59:46  0:12:01   376/M35-39      3350/M    0:57:30  0:11:34
 5390. Marisa Crowley-Watkins      Hamburg NY            0:59:46  0:12:01   306/F25-29      2040/F    0:57:24  0:11:33
 5391. Pauline Rybarczyk           Amherst NY            0:59:47  0:12:02   173/F45-49      2041/F    0:57:08  0:11:30
 5392. Paul L. Snyder, IV          East Amherst NY       0:59:47  0:12:02   317/M20-24      3351/M    0:57:47  0:11:37
 5393. Richard Bubar               East Amherst NY       0:59:47  0:12:02   411/M45-49      3352/M    0:56:08  0:11:18
 5394. Mark D. Higgins             West Seneca NY        0:59:48  0:12:02   364/M50-54      3353/M    0:55:21  0:11:08
 5395. Ruth F. Haberl              Akron NY              0:59:48  0:12:02   106/F50-54      2042/F    0:56:07  0:11:17
 5396. Eric Giapa                  Clarksville TN        0:59:49  0:12:02   277/M25-29      3354/M    0:59:11  0:11:54
 5397. Christopher DeMarco         Grand Island NY       0:59:51  0:12:02   412/M45-49      3355/M    0:58:18  0:11:44
 5398. Logan E. Smith              Old Forge NK          0:59:51  0:12:02   345/F15-19      2043/F    0:58:43  0:11:49
 5399. Dawn M. Kavanaugh           Byron NY              0:59:52  0:12:03   307/F25-29      2044/F    0:56:44  0:11:25
 5400. Maggie DeMarco              Grand Island NY       0:59:52  0:12:03    95/F01-14      2045/F    0:58:18  0:11:44
 5401. Ronald E. Smith             Old Forge NY          0:59:52  0:12:03   225/M55-59      3356/M    0:58:42  0:11:49
 5402. Peter F. Gruen              Tonawanda NY          0:59:52  0:12:03   365/M50-54      3357/M    0:55:06  0:11:05
 5403. Brianna R. Panzica          Grand Island NY       0:59:53  0:12:03   346/F15-19      2046/F    0:57:35  0:11:35
 5404. Louis P. Panzica            Grand Island NY       0:59:54  0:12:03   413/M45-49      3358/M    0:57:36  0:11:35
 5405. Jason Hodge                 Buffalo NY            0:59:54  0:12:03   263/M30-34      3359/M    0:54:29  0:10:58
 5406. Justin D. Enders            Williamsville NY      0:59:55  0:12:03   264/M30-34      3360/M    0:59:46  0:12:01
 5407. Billy Truesdell             Williamsville NY      0:59:56  0:12:03   411/M15-19      3361/M    0:55:33  0:11:10
 5408. Gary Allen                  Hamburg NY            0:59:56  0:12:03   414/M45-49      3362/M    0:58:13  0:11:43
 5409. Anne K. Miller              Buffalo NY            0:59:57  0:12:04   347/F15-19      2047/F    0:55:18  0:11:07
 5410. Katy Miller                 Buffalo NY            0:59:57  0:12:04   208/F40-44      2048/F    0:55:15  0:11:07
 5411. Nicole A. Schmidt           East Amherst NY       0:59:57  0:12:04   308/F25-29      2049/F    0:52:21  0:10:32
 5412. Julie C. Attea              Arlington VA          0:59:57  0:12:04   309/F25-29      2050/F    0:52:21  0:10:32
 5413. Elizabeth B. Drenning       Buffalo NY            0:59:57  0:12:04   209/F40-44      2051/F    0:56:24  0:11:21
 5414. Charlotte C. Genco          North Tonawanda NY    0:59:57  0:12:04    13/F60-64      2052/F    0:56:24  0:11:21
 5415. Russell B. Genco            North Tonawanda NY    0:59:58  0:12:04    92/M60-64      3363/M    0:56:23  0:11:21
 5416. Suzanne M. Turri            Hamburg NY            0:59:58  0:12:04   107/F50-54      2053/F    0:59:22  0:11:57
 5417. Robert P. Courtney          Orchard Park NY       0:59:58  0:12:04   366/M50-54      3364/M    0:58:13  0:11:43
 5418. Mary A. Brown               Fairport NY           0:59:59  0:12:04   210/F40-44      2054/F    0:58:20  0:11:44
 5419. Joseph Kreuz                Kenmore NY            0:59:59  0:12:04   415/M45-49      3365/M    0:57:26  0:11:33
 5420. Laurie Musial               Kenmore NY            1:00:00  0:12:04   198/F30-34      2055/F    0:56:57  0:11:27
 5421. John D. Hawkins             East Amherst NY       1:00:04  0:12:05   378/M40-44      3366/M    0:57:47  0:11:37
 5422. Elizabeth A. Hawkins        East Amherst NY       1:00:04  0:12:05   211/F40-44      2056/F    0:57:47  0:11:37
 5423. Chris G. Gibson             Fredonia NY           1:00:04  0:12:05   377/M35-39      3367/M    0:56:35  0:11:23
 5424. Martie Nicotera             Buffalo NY            1:00:06  0:12:05   174/F45-49      2057/F    0:55:01  0:11:04
 5425. Lawrence R. Pastwik         Tonawanda NY          1:00:07  0:12:06   367/M50-54      3368/M    0:58:47  0:11:50
 5426. Emmett Peterson             Williston VT          1:00:08  0:12:06   192/M01-14      3369/M    0:56:03  0:11:17
 5427. Haley Peterson              Williston VT          1:00:08  0:12:06   348/F15-19      2058/F    0:56:06  0:11:17
 5428. Amanda C. Kelley            Buffalo NY            1:00:08  0:12:06   349/F15-19      2059/F    0:58:28  0:11:46
 5429. Alisa C. Laplante           Chicago IL            1:00:09  0:12:06   330/F20-24      2060/F    0:59:00  0:11:52
 5430. Sara Dolloff                Williamsville NY      1:00:09  0:12:06   310/F25-29      2061/F    0:59:00  0:11:52
 5431. Alissa V. Smithers          Williamsville NY      1:00:11  0:12:06    96/F01-14      2062/F    0:58:00  0:11:40
 5432. Gina LaPlante               Boston MA             1:00:11  0:12:06   199/F30-34      2063/F    0:59:02  0:11:53
 5433. Tonya C. Bolden             Buffalo NY            1:00:12  0:12:07   212/F40-44      2064/F    0:57:15  0:11:31
 5434. Maria Pieroni               Snyder NY             1:00:12  0:12:07   221/F35-39      2065/F    0:57:16  0:11:31
 5435. Johnny W. Waters            Baldwinsville NY      1:00:12  0:12:07   226/M55-59      3370/M    0:57:05  0:11:29
 5436. Craig Miller                East Amherst NY       1:00:12  0:12:07   378/M35-39      3371/M    0:56:00  0:11:16
 5437. Susan E. Miller             East Amherst NY       1:00:12  0:12:07   222/F35-39      2066/F    0:56:00  0:11:16
 5438. Kari Bienias                Brooklyn NY           1:00:13  0:12:07   200/F30-34      2067/F    0:58:40  0:11:48
 5439. Mary A. Guido               North Las Vegas NV    1:00:13  0:12:07   311/F25-29      2068/F    0:56:28  0:11:22
 5440. Kathleen McCue              Columbus OH           1:00:14  0:12:07   201/F30-34      2069/F    1:00:14  0:12:07
 5441. Kevin M. Curry              East Amherst NY       1:00:14  0:12:07   379/M40-44      3372/M    0:58:43  0:11:49
 5442. Brian Lee                   Winston Salem NC      1:00:15  0:12:07   380/M40-44      3373/M    0:57:13  0:11:31
 5443. Dawn Riter                  Orchard Park NY       1:00:16  0:12:07   223/F35-39      2070/F    0:59:44  0:12:01
 5444. Andrew Campbell             Columbus OH           1:00:16  0:12:07   416/M45-49      3374/M    0:59:01  0:11:52
 5445. Megan Corbett               Buffalo NY            1:00:16  0:12:07   312/F25-29      2071/F    0:58:46  0:11:49
 5446. Nora Corbett                Buffalo NY            1:00:17  0:12:08   331/F20-24      2072/F    0:58:47  0:11:50
 5447. Judith Kazmierczak          Pendleton NY          1:00:17  0:12:08   213/F40-44      2073/F    0:57:22  0:11:32
 5448. Jill Luka                   Lancaster NY          1:00:18  0:12:08   108/F50-54      2074/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 5449. Keri M. Tangelder           West Seneca NY        1:00:19  0:12:08   313/F25-29      2075/F    0:56:04  0:11:17
 5450. Jacob R. Ederer             Amherst NY            1:00:19  0:12:08   193/M01-14      3375/M    0:57:03  0:11:29
 5451. Sheila Donovan              Buffalo NY            1:00:22  0:12:09   224/F35-39      2076/F    0:56:00  0:11:16
 5452. David Pfalzgraf             Buffalo NY            1:00:23  0:12:09    93/M60-64      3376/M    0:56:16  0:11:19
 5453. David A. Ederer             Amherst NY            1:00:23  0:12:09   417/M45-49      3377/M    0:57:07  0:11:29
 5454. Paulette N. Jakiel          Williamsville NY      1:00:23  0:12:09   109/F50-54      2077/F    0:57:38  0:11:36
 5455. Shari Ann Mislin            Sterling Heights MI   1:00:24  0:12:09   225/F35-39      2078/F    0:57:53  0:11:39
 5456. Erin Turkasz                Buffalo NY            1:00:24  0:12:09   314/F25-29      2079/F    0:56:40  0:11:24
 5457. Kristen F. Bunge            Dunkirk NY            1:00:25  0:12:09   350/F15-19      2080/F    1:00:07  0:12:06
 5458. Hannah Catalano             Dunkirk NY            1:00:25  0:12:09   351/F15-19      2081/F    1:00:09  0:12:06
 5459. Sara A. Diederich           Buffalo NY            1:00:25  0:12:09   202/F30-34      2082/F    0:58:30  0:11:46
 5460. Meghan Sauer                Clarence Center NY    1:00:25  0:12:09    97/F01-14      2083/F    0:57:00  0:11:28
 5461. Andrea Griebner             East Amherst NY       1:00:25  0:12:09   175/F45-49      2084/F    0:56:47  0:11:25
 5462. Peter Bukowski              Buffalo NY            1:00:26  0:12:09   418/M45-49      3378/M    0:58:24  0:11:45
 5463. James E. Sauer              Clarence Center NY    1:00:26  0:12:09   419/M45-49      3379/M    0:57:01  0:11:28
 5464. Sue Altizer                 Grand Island NY       1:00:27  0:12:10   110/F50-54      2085/F    0:57:49  0:11:38
 5465. George Zornick              Buffalo NY            1:00:27  0:12:10   368/M50-54      3380/M    0:55:42  0:11:12
 5466. Georgia O'Brien             East Aurora NY        1:00:28  0:12:10   214/F40-44      2086/F    0:58:16  0:11:43
 5467. David I. Karwick            Ransomville NY        1:00:29  0:12:10   420/M45-49      3381/M    0:55:01  0:11:04
 5468. Jill Holub                  Paola KS              1:00:30  0:12:10   203/F30-34      2087/F    0:59:04  0:11:53
 5469. Vanessa Satterlee           Grand Island NY       1:00:30  0:12:10   204/F30-34      2088/F    0:59:05  0:11:53
 5470. Kevin J. Buczak             Buffalo NY            1:00:30  0:12:10   381/M40-44      3382/M    0:57:33  0:11:35
 5471. Kimberly Peden              Erie PA               1:00:31  0:12:10   226/F35-39      2089/F    0:56:56  0:11:27
 5472. Jennifer Wudyka             Kenmore NY            1:00:31  0:12:10   315/F25-29      2090/F    0:56:51  0:11:26
 5473. Peter Philips               East Aurora NY        1:00:33  0:12:11   382/M40-44      3383/M    0:58:39  0:11:48
 5474. Kevin J. Reagan             North Tonawanda NY    1:00:33  0:12:11   227/M55-59      3384/M    0:59:18  0:11:56
 5475. Jennifer E. Dean            Niagara Falls NY      1:00:33  0:12:11   316/F25-29      2091/F    0:55:58  0:11:16
 5476. Margaret Odhner             Rochester NY          1:00:33  0:12:11   176/F45-49      2092/F    0:58:18  0:11:44
 5477. Jill A. Formella            Mumford NY            1:00:33  0:12:11   177/F45-49      2093/F    0:59:00  0:11:52
 5478. Laurie A. Smith             Kenmore NY            1:00:34  0:12:11   178/F45-49      2094/F    0:57:21  0:11:32
 5479. Susan M. O'Rourke           Buffalo NY            1:00:34  0:12:11   352/F15-19      2095/F    0:59:10  0:11:54
 5480. Steven Crowley              Hamburg NY            1:00:34  0:12:11   318/M20-24      3385/M    0:58:12  0:11:42
 5481. Greg Notaro                 Buffalo NY            1:00:36  0:12:11   379/M35-39      3386/M    0:56:29  0:11:22
 5482. Charlyn N. Mancuso          Arlington VA          1:00:36  0:12:11   317/F25-29      2096/F    0:58:34  0:11:47
 5483. John Neff                   Springville NY        1:00:36  0:12:11   369/M50-54      3387/M    0:56:33  0:11:23
 5484. Luanne Goc                  Buffalo NY            1:00:37  0:12:12   215/F40-44      2097/F    1:00:05  0:12:05
 5485. Lindsey B. Jakiel           Plattsburgh NY        1:00:37  0:12:12   332/F20-24      2098/F    0:57:52  0:11:38
 5486. Michael W. Hardy            Niagara Falls ON      1:00:37  0:12:12    94/M60-64      3388/M    0:56:47  0:11:25
 5487. Tommy Smardz                Lake View NY          1:00:38  0:12:12   380/M35-39      3389/M    0:59:20  0:11:56
 5488. Jeanna Karb                 Springville NY        1:00:38  0:12:12   227/F35-39      2099/F    0:56:07  0:11:17
 5489. Aimee Bowerman              Lockport NY           1:00:39  0:12:12   333/F20-24      2100/F    0:57:41  0:11:36
 5490. Colleen M. O'Connell        Buffalo NY            1:00:39  0:12:12   318/F25-29      2101/F    0:57:38  0:11:36
 5491. Brian Barry                 Derby NY              1:00:39  0:12:12   194/M01-14      3390/M    0:58:33  0:11:47
 5492. Roger Brown                 Silver Spring MD      1:00:40  0:12:12   383/M40-44      3391/M    0:55:26  0:11:09
 5493. Joshua Hysert               Tonawanda NY          1:00:40  0:12:12   278/M25-29      3392/M    0:58:27  0:11:45
 5494. Courtney A. Sullivan        Silver Springs MD     1:00:40  0:12:12   228/F35-39      2102/F    0:55:28  0:11:09
 5495. Emily L. Irish-Ryan         Amherst NY            1:00:41  0:12:12    98/F01-14      2103/F    0:58:05  0:11:41
 5496. Haylee Wasson               Clarence NY           1:00:41  0:12:12   353/F15-19      2104/F    0:58:04  0:11:41
 5497. Jamey P. Irish-Ryan         Amherst NY            1:00:41  0:12:12   195/M01-14      3393/M    0:58:03  0:11:41
 5498. Sylvia R. Amendolea         Tonawanda NY          1:00:41  0:12:12    14/F60-64      2105/F    0:58:06  0:11:41
 5499. Mary Beth Privitera         Mason OH              1:00:42  0:12:13   216/F40-44      2106/F    0:59:46  0:12:01
 5500. Sara J. Costanzo            Buffalo NY            1:00:43  0:12:13   319/F25-29      2107/F    0:57:57  0:11:39
 5501. Alana M. Corgel             Springville NY        1:00:44  0:12:13   334/F20-24      2108/F    0:58:40  0:11:48
 5502. Ryan Keating                Buffalo NY            1:00:44  0:12:13   279/M25-29      3394/M    1:00:44  0:12:13
 5503. Jim McCormick               Amherst NY            1:00:47  0:12:14    32/M65-69      3395/M    1:00:47  0:12:14
 5504. Edna E. Hyer                South Wales NY        1:00:47  0:12:14     4/F70-74      2109/F    1:00:18  0:12:08
 5505. Meghan E. Barclay           North Tonawanda NY    1:00:48  0:12:14   354/F15-19      2110/F    0:59:44  0:12:01
 5506. Jody Lewandowski            North Tonawanda NY    1:00:48  0:12:14   205/F30-34      2111/F    1:00:38  0:12:12
 5507. Cynthia A. Bean             West Seneca NY        1:00:48  0:12:14     2/F65-69      2112/F    0:56:48  0:11:26
 5508. Kim Pazzuti                 Springville NY        1:00:49  0:12:14   229/F35-39      2113/F    0:57:40  0:11:36
 5509. Tara L. Emmick              Springville NY        1:00:49  0:12:14   206/F30-34      2114/F    0:57:40  0:11:36
 5510. Jeffrey A. Gray             Buffalo NY            1:00:49  0:12:14   384/M40-44      3396/M    1:00:49  0:12:14
 5511. Patrick Lester              Buffalo NY            1:00:49  0:12:14   280/M25-29      3397/M    0:57:06  0:11:29
 5512. Maura E. Linsey             Buffalo NY            1:00:49  0:12:14   335/F20-24      2115/F    0:57:06  0:11:29
 5513. Patricia Marcella           St. Catharines ON     1:00:50  0:12:14   217/F40-44      2116/F    0:56:35  0:11:23
 5514. Lori Redfern                Lockport NY           1:00:50  0:12:14    99/F01-14      2117/F    0:59:46  0:12:01
 5515. Gary D. Beidler             Elma NY               1:00:52  0:12:15    33/M65-69      3398/M    0:56:58  0:11:28
 5516. Donald Becker               Orchard Park NY       1:00:52  0:12:15   228/M55-59      3399/M    0:58:39  0:11:48
 5517. Joanne L. Wasinger          West Amherst NY       1:00:56  0:12:15   218/F40-44      2118/F    0:56:33  0:11:23
 5518. Theresa Lorczak             Cheektowaga NY        1:00:56  0:12:15     3/F65-69      2119/F    1:00:20  0:12:08
 5519. Michael R. Castanza         West Seneca NY        1:00:56  0:12:15   229/M55-59      3400/M    0:57:16  0:11:31
 5520. Holly Soucia                Hamburg NY            1:00:56  0:12:15   320/F25-29      2120/F    0:57:16  0:11:31
 5521. Peggy S. Guenther           Amherst NY            1:00:57  0:12:16   111/F50-54      2121/F    0:56:34  0:11:23
 5522. Alison L. Connor            Lockport NY           1:00:57  0:12:16   100/F01-14      2122/F    0:59:54  0:12:03
 5523. Michael C. Vanderlip        Cheektowaga NY        1:00:58  0:12:16   230/M55-59      3401/M    0:59:27  0:11:58
 5524. Holly Anderson              Amherst NY            1:00:59  0:12:16   112/F50-54      2123/F    0:55:00  0:11:04
 5525. Serena M. Mossop            Cheektowaga NY        1:00:59  0:12:16   336/F20-24      2124/F    0:56:17  0:11:19
 5526. Robert A. Chmiel            East Amherst NY       1:00:59  0:12:16   385/M40-44      3402/M    0:59:32  0:11:59
 5527. Patrick Fitzgerald          Norwood MA            1:00:59  0:12:16   196/M01-14      3403/M    0:59:46  0:12:01
 5528. Stephanie R. Polakiewicz    Derby NY              1:01:00  0:12:16   355/F15-19      2125/F    0:58:38  0:11:48
 5529. Megan C. Baumgarden         Angola NY             1:01:00  0:12:16   356/F15-19      2126/F    0:58:38  0:11:48
 5530. Lisa Jackson                Rochester NY          1:01:00  0:12:16   230/F35-39      2127/F    1:00:04  0:12:05
 5531. David Rodriguez             Kenmore NY            1:01:00  0:12:16   265/M30-34      3404/M    0:57:37  0:11:35
 5532. Rebecca S. Bremiller        Depew NY              1:01:01  0:12:16   321/F25-29      2128/F    0:59:35  0:11:59
 5533. Catherine M. Norgauer       Ridgefield CT         1:01:02  0:12:17   219/F40-44      2129/F    0:58:51  0:11:50
 5534. Jesse Kregal                Buffalo NY            1:01:02  0:12:17     7/M75-79      3405/M    0:57:28  0:11:34
 5535. Ryan Munson                 Orchard Park NY       1:01:03  0:12:17   281/M25-29      3406/M    0:58:54  0:11:51
 5536. Martin Munson               Orchard Park NY       1:01:03  0:12:17   370/M50-54      3407/M    0:58:53  0:11:51
 5537. Suzanne M. Gill             Lancaster NY          1:01:05  0:12:17   179/F45-49      2130/F    0:58:13  0:11:43
 5538. Andy Churchill              Williamsville NY      1:01:06  0:12:17   282/M25-29      3408/M    0:58:52  0:11:51
 5539. Katelyn A. Kriegbaum        Williamsville NY      1:01:06  0:12:17   337/F20-24      2131/F    1:00:30  0:12:10
 5540. Robyn Churchill             Williamsville NY      1:01:07  0:12:18   322/F25-29      2132/F    0:58:54  0:11:51
 5541. Marissa Scalzetti           Atlanta GA            1:01:08  0:12:18   207/F30-34      2133/F    0:58:21  0:11:44
 5542. John M. Montondo            Buffalo NY            1:01:08  0:12:18   421/M45-49      3409/M    1:00:18  0:12:08
 5543. Kathleen Curran             Orchard Park NY       1:01:08  0:12:18   323/F25-29      2134/F    0:59:52  0:12:03
 5544. Maggie Holly                Orchard Park NY       1:01:08  0:12:18   101/F01-14      2135/F    0:59:19  0:11:56
 5545. Erin K. Clough              Orchard Park NY       1:01:09  0:12:18   102/F01-14      2136/F    0:59:19  0:11:56
 5546. Scott J. Ehmke              Colden NY             1:01:09  0:12:18   197/M01-14      3410/M    1:00:14  0:12:07
 5547. Alanna Ross                 Orchard Park NY       1:01:09  0:12:18   357/F15-19      2137/F    0:57:24  0:11:33
 5548. Sandra D. Shady             East Aurora NY        1:01:09  0:12:18   220/F40-44      2138/F    0:58:14  0:11:43
 5549. John A. Radzikowski         Amherst NY            1:01:10  0:12:18    95/M60-64      3411/M    0:57:30  0:11:34
 5550. Jack Sullivan               Kenmore NY            1:01:10  0:12:18   231/M55-59      3412/M    0:58:06  0:11:41
 5551. John Gallineau              Kenmore NY            1:01:10  0:12:18   319/M20-24      3413/M    0:57:17  0:11:31
 5552. Benjamin Smith              West Seneca NY        1:01:10  0:12:18   266/M30-34      3414/M    0:57:53  0:11:39
 5553. Jennifer L. Walter          Buffalo NY            1:01:11  0:12:18   208/F30-34      2139/F    0:59:02  0:11:53
 5554. Rebecca A. Kobielski        Cheektowaga NY        1:01:11  0:12:18   209/F30-34      2140/F    0:59:03  0:11:53
 5555. Neil Frank                  Williamsville NY      1:01:12  0:12:19    96/M60-64      3415/M    0:58:50  0:11:50
 5556. Kimberley A. Breitwieser    Edmond OK             1:01:12  0:12:19   324/F25-29      2141/F    0:58:02  0:11:40
 5557. Adam J. Breitwieser         Edmond OK             1:01:12  0:12:19   267/M30-34      3416/M    0:58:03  0:11:41
 5558. Neil F. Allen               Sidney OH             1:01:12  0:12:19   232/M55-59      3417/M    0:58:02  0:11:40
 5559. Suzanne Maxwell             Orchard Park NY       1:01:12  0:12:19   180/F45-49      2142/F    0:56:52  0:11:26
 5560. Sean J. Pitt                Springfield VA        1:01:12  0:12:19   412/M15-19      3418/M    0:58:50  0:11:50
 5561. Catherine Gratton           Orchard Park NY       1:01:14  0:12:19   210/F30-34      2143/F    0:56:54  0:11:27
 5562. Donita Parsons              Hamburg NY            1:01:15  0:12:19    50/F55-59      2144/F    0:57:27  0:11:33
 5563. Kristin A. Walker           Williamsville NY      1:01:16  0:12:19   338/F20-24      2145/F    0:57:35  0:11:35
 5564. Meghan Clough               Orchard Park NY       1:01:16  0:12:19   358/F15-19      2146/F    0:59:21  0:11:56
 5565. MaryBeth Hoffarth           Batavia NY            1:01:16  0:12:19   181/F45-49      2147/F    0:57:35  0:11:35
 5566. Charlie W. Lemmex           Burlington ON         1:01:16  0:12:19    34/M65-69      3419/M    1:00:08  0:12:06
 5567. Deborah A. Haendiges        Amherst NY            1:01:16  0:12:19   113/F50-54      2148/F    0:57:49  0:11:38
 5568. Jennifer R. Haggerty        Williamsville NY      1:01:17  0:12:20   339/F20-24      2149/F    0:57:50  0:11:38
 5569. Andrew Kaczorowski          Cheektowaga NY        1:01:17  0:12:20   283/M25-29      3420/M    1:01:17  0:12:20
 5570. Darcie A. Fudoli            Depew NY              1:01:18  0:12:20   231/F35-39      2150/F    0:58:25  0:11:45
 5571. Jodie Cansdale              Alden NY              1:01:18  0:12:20   232/F35-39      2151/F    0:58:26  0:11:45
 5572. Felecia Hanesworth          Grand Island NY       1:01:19  0:12:20   233/F35-39      2152/F    0:59:21  0:11:56
 5573. Kevin J. Connor             Lockport NY           1:01:21  0:12:20   371/M50-54      3421/M    1:00:18  0:12:08
 5574. Cait Albert                 Lockport NY           1:01:21  0:12:20   359/F15-19      2153/F    1:00:18  0:12:08
 5575. Mary E. McCleary            Williamsville NY      1:01:21  0:12:20   114/F50-54      2154/F    0:59:22  0:11:57
 5576. Hollis Mahaney-Lulek        East Amherst NY       1:01:22  0:12:21   115/F50-54      2155/F    0:57:28  0:11:34
 5577. Kevin Roddy                 San Diego CA          1:01:22  0:12:21   268/M30-34      3422/M    0:57:34  0:11:35
 5578. Jenna O'Brien               Williamsville NY      1:01:22  0:12:21   325/F25-29      2156/F    0:59:10  0:11:54
 5579. Anna E. Harris              Rochester NY          1:01:22  0:12:21   326/F25-29      2157/F    0:57:34  0:11:35
 5580. William Horvath             Amherst NY            1:01:23  0:12:21   372/M50-54      3423/M    0:57:55  0:11:39
 5581. Anne Macoretta              Niagara Falls NY      1:01:24  0:12:21   221/F40-44      2158/F    0:57:06  0:11:29
 5582. Denis Yacinthe              Buffalo NY            1:01:25  0:12:21   413/M15-19      3424/M    0:56:54  0:11:27
 5583. Sarah Stone                 Buffalo NY            1:01:27  0:12:22   327/F25-29      2159/F    0:58:55  0:11:51
 5584. Gary Strenkoski             Niagara Falls NY      1:01:27  0:12:22   233/M55-59      3425/M    1:00:25  0:12:09
 5585. Patrick R. Byrne            Orchard Park NY       1:01:27  0:12:22   373/M50-54      3426/M    0:59:19  0:11:56
 5586. Matthew L. Distasio         Williamsville NY      1:01:28  0:12:22   414/M15-19      3427/M    0:57:22  0:11:32
 5587. Matthew Lystad              Buffalo NY            1:01:28  0:12:22   320/M20-24      3428/M    1:00:00  0:12:04
 5588. Emily A. Urbanczyk          Williamsville NY      1:01:28  0:12:22   340/F20-24      2160/F    0:58:27  0:11:45
 5589. Kevin Wyman                 Tonawanda NY          1:01:28  0:12:22   374/M50-54      3429/M    0:58:46  0:11:49
 5590. Patrick Munson              Orchard Park NY       1:01:29  0:12:22   321/M20-24      3430/M    1:01:29  0:12:22
 5591. Dan Munson                  Buffalo NY            1:01:29  0:12:22    97/M60-64      3431/M    0:59:19  0:11:56
 5592. Emilye Rybarczyk            Amherst NY            1:01:30  0:12:22   103/F01-14      2161/F    0:58:51  0:11:50
 5593. Robin M. Piaggione          East Amherst NY       1:01:30  0:12:22   182/F45-49      2162/F    1:00:18  0:12:08
 5594. Jillian M. Piaggione        East Amherst NY       1:01:30  0:12:22   360/F15-19      2163/F    1:00:19  0:12:08
 5595. James Notaro                Buffalo NY            1:01:31  0:12:23   422/M45-49      3432/M    1:01:31  0:12:23
 5596. Patricia Bax                Lewiston NY           1:01:32  0:12:23   116/F50-54      2164/F    0:54:48  0:11:01
 5597. Katherine A. Ciminelli      Clarence NY           1:01:32  0:12:23   361/F15-19      2165/F    0:55:49  0:11:14
 5598. Jacqueline Mahoney          Snyder NY             1:01:34  0:12:23   222/F40-44      2166/F    0:58:18  0:11:44
 5599. James Urbanczyk             Williamsville NY      1:01:34  0:12:23   375/M50-54      3433/M    0:58:32  0:11:47
 5600. Janet M. Hubbard            Amherst NY            1:01:35  0:12:23   117/F50-54      2167/F    0:58:27  0:11:45
 5601. Kathy Monahan               Williamsville NY      1:01:36  0:12:24   118/F50-54      2168/F    0:58:19  0:11:44
 5602. Tracy Langlotz              Clarence Center NY    1:01:36  0:12:24   234/F35-39      2169/F    0:58:20  0:11:44
 5603. Caitlin M. Karnes           Williamsville NY      1:01:36  0:12:24   341/F20-24      2170/F    0:57:40  0:11:36
 5604. Patrick M. Bavaro-Phelan    Buffalo NY            1:01:36  0:12:24   284/M25-29      3434/M    0:59:32  0:11:59
 5605. Mary Claire Wilber          Williamsville NY      1:01:36  0:12:24   104/F01-14      2171/F    0:57:40  0:11:36
 5606. James B. Stermer            Buffalo NY            1:01:37  0:12:24   381/M35-39      3435/M    0:59:57  0:12:04
 5607. Debbie Goodell              Amherst NY            1:01:37  0:12:24   328/F25-29      2172/F    0:58:26  0:11:45
 5608. Michael D. Calhoun          East Amherst NY       1:01:39  0:12:24   423/M45-49      3436/M    0:59:38  0:12:00
 5609. Michael L. Anastasia        Kenmore NY            1:01:39  0:12:24   376/M50-54      3437/M    1:00:54  0:12:15
 5610. Larry D. Cavins             Buffalo NY            1:01:44  0:12:25   386/M40-44      3438/M    1:00:28  0:12:10
 5611. Tom Nichols                 Hamburg NY            1:01:44  0:12:25   424/M45-49      3439/M    1:01:02  0:12:17
 5612. Bill Jauch                  Williamsville NY      1:01:46  0:12:26   269/M30-34      3440/M    0:57:08  0:11:30
 5613. Edwin Jauch                 Orchard Park NY       1:01:46  0:12:26   382/M35-39      3441/M    0:57:09  0:11:30
 5614. Colleen Fitzgerald          Norwood MA            1:01:47  0:12:26   105/F01-14      2173/F    1:00:34  0:12:11
 5615. Kathy Andolsek              Tonawanda NY          1:01:47  0:12:26   223/F40-44      2174/F    0:57:42  0:11:36
 5616. Dan Andolsek                Tonawanda NY          1:01:48  0:12:26   425/M45-49      3442/M    0:57:43  0:11:37
 5617. Thomas J. Bender            Hamburg NY            1:01:49  0:12:26   377/M50-54      3443/M    0:56:35  0:11:23
 5618. Nick R. Bonarek             Grand Island NY       1:01:53  0:12:27   198/M01-14      3444/M    1:01:14  0:12:19
 5619. David N. Dusenbury          Grand Island NY       1:01:53  0:12:27    35/M65-69      3445/M    0:57:20  0:11:32
 5620. Brittany Longo              Amherst NY            1:01:54  0:12:27   224/F40-44      2175/F    0:58:15  0:11:43
 5621. John Domin                  Tonawanda NY          1:01:55  0:12:27   270/M30-34      3446/M    0:59:33  0:11:59
 5622. Rebekah Tate                North Tonawanda NY    1:01:55  0:12:27   329/F25-29      2176/F    0:59:34  0:11:59
 5623. Larry R. Gray               Buffalo NY            1:01:55  0:12:27   234/M55-59      3447/M    0:58:36  0:11:47
 5624. Juliana M. Hubbard          North Tonawanda NY    1:01:56  0:12:28   342/F20-24      2177/F    0:59:34  0:11:59
 5625. Chelsey C. Dubler           West Falls NY         1:01:56  0:12:28   211/F30-34      2178/F    1:01:23  0:12:21
 5626. Debra A. Riter              Orchard Park NY       1:01:56  0:12:28   235/F35-39      2179/F    1:01:25  0:12:21
 5627. Michael A. Rizzo            East Amherst NY       1:01:57  0:12:28   426/M45-49      3448/M    0:59:12  0:11:55
 5628. Michael J. Hooven           Amherst NY            1:01:57  0:12:28   235/M55-59      3449/M    0:58:04  0:11:41
 5629. Rebecca Tallman             Hamburg NY            1:02:00  0:12:28   362/F15-19      2180/F    1:00:38  0:12:12
 5630. Fawn Zampier                Wynantskill NY        1:02:02  0:12:29   212/F30-34      2181/F    0:56:35  0:11:23
 5631. Gary LoBene                 Amherst NY            1:02:02  0:12:29   236/M55-59      3450/M    0:58:00  0:11:40
 5632. Peter J. Swiantek           Grand Island NY       1:02:02  0:12:29   237/M55-59      3451/M    0:57:59  0:11:40
 5633. Colleen Christmann          Williamsville NY      1:02:03  0:12:29   225/F40-44      2182/F    0:59:59  0:12:04
 5634. Gerianne Wasinger           Tonawanda NY          1:02:03  0:12:29   330/F25-29      2183/F    0:57:40  0:11:36
 5635. Johnny Brown                Kenmore NY            1:02:04  0:12:29    36/M65-69      3452/M    0:57:40  0:11:36
 5636. Molly Clauss                Kenmore NY            1:02:05  0:12:29   343/F20-24      2184/F    1:00:39  0:12:12
 5637. Rebecca Maurer              Boston MA             1:02:05  0:12:29   331/F25-29      2185/F    0:59:02  0:11:53
 5638. Jack Ammendolia             Toronto ON            1:02:08  0:12:30   271/M30-34      3453/M    0:59:44  0:12:01
 5639. Allan J. Collins            East Amherst NY       1:02:08  0:12:30   199/M01-14      3454/M    0:59:37  0:12:00
 5640. Emily M. Smith              Amherst NY            1:02:08  0:12:30   106/F01-14      2186/F    1:02:08  0:12:30
 5641. Michele C. Dubiel           Buffalo NY            1:02:08  0:12:30   226/F40-44      2187/F    0:59:49  0:12:02
 5642. Kenneth N. Gulvin           Canandaigua NY        1:02:09  0:12:30   427/M45-49      3455/M    1:02:09  0:12:30
 5643. Stanley Polonski            Orchard Park NY       1:02:09  0:12:30   378/M50-54      3456/M    0:59:52  0:12:03
 5644. Matthew S. Smith            Amherst NY            1:02:09  0:12:30   387/M40-44      3457/M    1:02:09  0:12:30
 5645. Allan B. Collins            East Amherst NY       1:02:11  0:12:31   379/M50-54      3458/M    0:59:39  0:12:00
 5646. Canara Faruq                Grand Island NY       1:02:11  0:12:31    51/F55-59      2188/F    1:00:13  0:12:07
 5647. Tracey L. Homonai           West Seneca NY        1:02:13  0:12:31   344/F20-24      2189/F    1:01:12  0:12:19
 5648. Natalie J. Longo            West Amherst NY       1:02:13  0:12:31   107/F01-14      2190/F    0:58:34  0:11:47
 5649. Steven Longo                Amherst NY            1:02:14  0:12:31   388/M40-44      3459/M    0:58:35  0:11:47
 5650. Norm J. Buskey              Fayetteville NY       1:02:15  0:12:31    18/M70-74      3460/M    1:01:50  0:12:26
 5651. David C. Donohue            Clarence NY           1:02:15  0:12:31   389/M40-44      3461/M    1:00:50  0:12:14
 5652. Mike Dorobiala              Orchard Park NY       1:02:17  0:12:32   238/M55-59      3462/M    1:00:50  0:12:14
 5653. Eugene A. Stasiowski        Kenmore NY            1:02:18  0:12:32    37/M65-69      3463/M    0:58:28  0:11:46
 5654. Jackie Spano                Hamburg NY            1:02:18  0:12:32   227/F40-44      2191/F    1:01:53  0:12:27
 5655. Mike P. Manfredo            Clarence NY           1:02:19  0:12:32   322/M20-24      3464/M    1:01:02  0:12:17
 5656. Michelle M. Cortese         Clarence NY           1:02:19  0:12:32   345/F20-24      2192/F    1:01:01  0:12:16
 5657. Julie O'Neill               Buffalo NY            1:02:19  0:12:32   213/F30-34      2193/F    0:58:58  0:11:52
 5658. Caroline B. Brancatella     Buffalo NY            1:02:20  0:12:32   332/F25-29      2194/F    0:58:42  0:11:49
 5659. John Baker                  Houston TX            1:02:22  0:12:33    98/M60-64      3465/M    0:58:16  0:11:43
 5660. Peter H. Michaelsen         Williamsville NY      1:02:23  0:12:33   380/M50-54      3466/M    0:59:41  0:12:00
 5661. Joel Ross                   Orchard Park NY       1:02:24  0:12:33   200/M01-14      3467/M    0:58:40  0:11:48
 5662. Peter E. Ross               Orchard Park NY       1:02:24  0:12:33   390/M40-44      3468/M    0:58:40  0:11:48
 5663. Timothy J. Karnes           Williamsville NY      1:02:25  0:12:33   381/M50-54      3469/M    0:58:30  0:11:46
 5664. Maura L. Colby              Lancaster NY          1:02:25  0:12:33   108/F01-14      2195/F    1:00:21  0:12:08
 5665. Kristen Victor              Williamsville NY      1:02:25  0:12:33   363/F15-19      2196/F    1:01:22  0:12:21
 5666. David Lystad                Buffalo NY            1:02:27  0:12:34   239/M55-59      3470/M    1:01:00  0:12:16
 5667. Michael C. Rizzo            East Amherst NY       1:02:27  0:12:34   201/M01-14      3471/M    0:59:41  0:12:00
 5668. Margaret Dadd               Attica NY             1:02:28  0:12:34    15/F60-64      2197/F    1:00:55  0:12:15
 5669. Paula Donnelly              Attica NY             1:02:28  0:12:34   119/F50-54      2198/F    1:00:55  0:12:15
 5670. Patrick Ferrick             Old Forge NY          1:02:29  0:12:34   428/M45-49      3472/M    0:56:25  0:11:21
 5671. Amanda R. Manganello        Beverly MA            1:02:29  0:12:34   346/F20-24      2199/F    1:01:01  0:12:16
 5672. Laurie Walter               Fayetteville NY       1:02:29  0:12:34   120/F50-54      2200/F    0:56:25  0:11:21
 5673. Elizabeth J. Manganello     Buffalo NY            1:02:29  0:12:34   347/F20-24      2201/F    1:01:01  0:12:16
 5674. Sara Pilarz                 Kenmore NY            1:02:29  0:12:34   348/F20-24      2202/F    1:01:01  0:12:16
 5675. Brian J. D'arcy             Orchard Park NY       1:02:31  0:12:35   240/M55-59      3473/M    0:58:57  0:11:52
 5676. Damian J. D'arcy            Orchard Park NY       1:02:31  0:12:35   202/M01-14      3474/M    0:58:57  0:11:52
 5677. Julia Kabakov               Amherst NY            1:02:31  0:12:35   214/F30-34      2203/F    0:58:40  0:11:48
 5678. David J. DiCamillo          Niagara Falls NY      1:02:32  0:12:35    38/M65-69      3475/M    1:00:03  0:12:05
 5679. Bevin Shores                Niagara Falls ON      1:02:34  0:12:35   333/F25-29      2204/F    1:00:13  0:12:07
 5680. Emily A. Caruana            Columbus OH           1:02:35  0:12:35   349/F20-24      2205/F    0:58:44  0:11:49
 5681. Laura Bechtel               Williamsville NY      1:02:35  0:12:35   215/F30-34      2206/F    0:58:44  0:11:49
 5682. Amanda Wyzykiewicz          Washington DC         1:02:35  0:12:35   334/F25-29      2207/F    0:59:43  0:12:01
 5683. Lena Forti                  Buffalo NY            1:02:36  0:12:36   364/F15-19      2208/F    1:00:29  0:12:10
 5684. Katie L. Courtin            Buffalo NY            1:02:36  0:12:36   365/F15-19      2209/F    1:00:32  0:12:11
 5685. Joanne P. Ryan              Williamsville NY      1:02:36  0:12:36   121/F50-54      2210/F    1:02:36  0:12:36
 5686. Alice E. Valine             Elma NY               1:02:37  0:12:36   366/F15-19      2211/F    0:58:20  0:11:44
 5687. Joseph M. Cucinotta         Kenmore NY            1:02:37  0:12:36   382/M50-54      3476/M    0:58:32  0:11:47
 5688. Charles Lake                Clarence Center NY    1:02:38  0:12:36   241/M55-59      3477/M    0:59:09  0:11:54
 5689. Marie Didominica            Williamsville NY      1:02:38  0:12:36   367/F15-19      2212/F    1:00:36  0:12:11
 5690. Michael Bartolotti          Hamburg NY            1:02:38  0:12:36   391/M40-44      3478/M    0:58:34  0:11:47
 5691. Tracy J. Dorr               Akron NY              1:02:39  0:12:36   335/F25-29      2213/F    1:00:18  0:12:08
 5692. Morey Gare                  Williamsville NY      1:02:39  0:12:36   429/M45-49      3479/M    1:02:39  0:12:36
 5693. James Roberts               Amherst NY            1:02:40  0:12:36    99/M60-64      3480/M    0:59:03  0:11:53
 5694. Karla Reyes                 West Seneca NY        1:02:40  0:12:36   236/F35-39      2214/F    0:58:15  0:11:43
 5695. Leonard D. Skrill           Buffalo NY            1:02:40  0:12:36   383/M50-54      3481/M    0:58:02  0:11:40
 5696. Scott Gehl                  Buffalo NY            1:02:40  0:12:36   242/M55-59      3482/M    0:58:00  0:11:40
 5697. Dawn Keough                 Kenmore NY            1:02:42  0:12:37   216/F30-34      2215/F    0:58:58  0:11:52
 5698. Christin Lofaso             Williamsville NY      1:02:42  0:12:37   350/F20-24      2216/F    1:02:42  0:12:37
 5699. Kimberly Welborn            Buffalo NY            1:02:42  0:12:37   217/F30-34      2217/F    0:58:58  0:11:52
 5700. Laura A. Hettrick           Buffalo NY            1:02:43  0:12:37   368/F15-19      2218/F    0:59:29  0:11:58
 5701. John L. Hettrick            Buffalo NY            1:02:43  0:12:37   384/M50-54      3483/M    0:59:29  0:11:58
 5702. Amy S. Ciurzynski           Attica NY             1:02:43  0:12:37   228/F40-44      2219/F    0:59:54  0:12:03
 5703. Cynthia J. Jozwik-Burge     Niagara Falls NY      1:02:44  0:12:37    52/F55-59      2220/F    0:59:57  0:12:04
 5704. Matthew E. Crawley          Kenmore NY            1:02:47  0:12:38   323/M20-24      3484/M    0:58:15  0:11:43
 5705. Christine R. Lang           Kenmore NY            1:02:47  0:12:38   122/F50-54      2221/F    1:00:58  0:12:16
 5706. Susan Didominica            Williamsville NY      1:02:48  0:12:38   183/F45-49      2222/F    1:00:42  0:12:13
 5707. Jillian Litwin              Williamsville NY      1:02:50  0:12:38   351/F20-24      2223/F    0:59:02  0:11:53
 5708. Edward J. Barauskas         Niagara Falls NY      1:02:50  0:12:38   385/M50-54      3485/M    0:58:31  0:11:46
 5709. Douglas S. Urban            Buffalo NY            1:02:52  0:12:39   285/M25-29      3486/M    1:00:36  0:12:11
 5710. Justin Hicks                Tonawanda NY          1:02:53  0:12:39   286/M25-29      3487/M    1:00:08  0:12:06
 5711. Jane Harrington             Orchard Park NY       1:02:54  0:12:39   184/F45-49      2224/F    0:58:38  0:11:48
 5712. Matthew Fritz               Buffalo NY            1:02:55  0:12:39   203/M01-14      3488/M    0:59:18  0:11:56
 5713. Lindsey Kuhrt               West Seneca NY        1:02:55  0:12:39   336/F25-29      2225/F    0:59:08  0:11:54
 5714. Katie Krawczyk              Buffalo NY            1:02:56  0:12:40   337/F25-29      2226/F    0:59:11  0:11:54
 5715. Mary Govern                 Grand Island NY       1:02:56  0:12:40    53/F55-59      2227/F    1:02:13  0:12:31
 5716. Lara Zikovich               Huntersville NC       1:02:56  0:12:40   237/F35-39      2228/F    1:01:02  0:12:17
 5717. Joe Kurch                   West Seneca NY        1:02:57  0:12:40   204/M01-14      3489/M    1:01:12  0:12:19
 5718. Kathryn McIntyre            Lynchburg VA          1:02:59  0:12:40   352/F20-24      2229/F    0:59:41  0:12:00
 5719. Brendan McIntyre            Lynchburg VA          1:02:59  0:12:40   324/M20-24      3490/M    0:59:43  0:12:01
 5720. Darren Leskiw               Lockport NY           1:02:59  0:12:40   325/M20-24      3491/M    0:59:51  0:12:02
 5721. Scott Kovel                 Buffalo NY            1:03:01  0:12:41   386/M50-54      3492/M    1:02:52  0:12:39
 5722. Stacy Worthington           Cheektowaga NY        1:03:01  0:12:41   338/F25-29      2230/F    0:59:39  0:12:00
 5723. Molly K. Spisiak            Elma NY               1:03:01  0:12:41   109/F01-14      2231/F    0:59:58  0:12:04
 5724. Clara Pezdek                Depew NY              1:03:01  0:12:41   238/F35-39      2232/F    0:59:21  0:11:56
 5725. Liz Mertens                 Buffalo NY            1:03:01  0:12:41   339/F25-29      2233/F    0:59:21  0:11:56
 5726. Eugene Boryszak             West Seneca NY        1:03:02  0:12:41   100/M60-64      3493/M    1:03:02  0:12:41
 5727. Joe Cauley                  West Seneca NY        1:03:02  0:12:41   369/F15-19      2234/F    1:01:18  0:12:20
 5728. Lynn Eckhert                Southborough MA       1:03:02  0:12:41     4/F65-69      2235/F    1:01:03  0:12:17
 5729. Peter S. Martin, Sr         Buffalo NY            1:03:03  0:12:41   387/M50-54      3494/M    1:02:13  0:12:31
 5730. Jameson N. Gifford          Smethport PA          1:03:03  0:12:41   326/M20-24      3495/M    1:02:00  0:12:28
 5731. Jonathan Westmeyer          Lakewood OH           1:03:03  0:12:41   272/M30-34      3496/M    1:02:07  0:12:30
 5732. Danielle K. Delong          Cheektowaga NY        1:03:03  0:12:41   370/F15-19      2236/F    1:02:00  0:12:28
 5733. Gabriel Ohler               East Aurora NY        1:03:03  0:12:41   415/M15-19      3497/M    1:01:09  0:12:18
 5734. Meghan A. McCarthy          Lakewood OH           1:03:04  0:12:41   340/F25-29      2237/F    1:02:07  0:12:30
 5735. Jeffrey Silvashy            Kenmore NY            1:03:04  0:12:41   388/M50-54      3498/M    1:00:18  0:12:08
 5736. Wayne E. Burke              Amherst NY            1:03:05  0:12:41   389/M50-54      3499/M    0:58:30  0:11:46
 5737. Jennifer C. Bufalino        Kenmore NY            1:03:05  0:12:41   353/F20-24      2238/F    0:59:43  0:12:01
 5738. John C. Whiting, Jr         East Amherst NY       1:03:05  0:12:41   430/M45-49      3500/M    1:02:10  0:12:30
 5739. Kerry M. Kennedy            Buffalo NY            1:03:06  0:12:42   110/F01-14      2239/F    1:01:52  0:12:27
 5740. Mike Fitzgerald             Norwood MA            1:03:06  0:12:42   390/M50-54      3501/M    1:01:52  0:12:27
 5741. Lauren Jones                Tonawanda NY          1:03:07  0:12:42   341/F25-29      2240/F    1:00:26  0:12:09
 5742. Kathy Schmitt               Depew NY              1:03:07  0:12:42   123/F50-54      2241/F    1:00:55  0:12:15
 5743. Audrey L. Wegrzyn           Orchard Park NY       1:03:08  0:12:42   229/F40-44      2242/F    1:01:30  0:12:22
 5744. Cheryl A. Wiech             Amherst NY            1:03:09  0:12:42   239/F35-39      2243/F    1:00:24  0:12:09
 5745. Margaret O'Connor           West Seneca NY        1:03:10  0:12:42   185/F45-49      2244/F    1:01:15  0:12:19
 5746. Renee Smith                 Charlotte NC          1:03:10  0:12:42   218/F30-34      2245/F    1:00:06  0:12:05
 5747. Rebecca L. Michael          Kenmore NY            1:03:11  0:12:43   219/F30-34      2246/F    1:01:43  0:12:25
 5748. Jeffrey R. Krulik           Williamsville NY      1:03:12  0:12:43   391/M50-54      3502/M    0:58:58  0:11:52
 5749. Robert Michael              Kenmore NY            1:03:12  0:12:43   392/M50-54      3503/M    1:01:43  0:12:25
 5750. Craig A. Papke              Rochester NY          1:03:13  0:12:43   392/M40-44      3504/M    0:58:57  0:11:52
 5751. Suzie Horton                East Aurora NY        1:03:14  0:12:43   230/F40-44      2247/F    1:00:33  0:12:11
 5752. Timothy M. Schmitt          Cheektowaga NY        1:03:17  0:12:44   431/M45-49      3505/M    1:01:48  0:12:26
 5753. Kerry L. Spicer             Kenmore NY            1:03:17  0:12:44   342/F25-29      2248/F    0:59:36  0:11:59
 5754. Joelle B. Salvo             Boulder CO            1:03:17  0:12:44   371/F15-19      2249/F    1:02:31  0:12:35
 5755. Ankur Singh                 Buffalo NY            1:03:21  0:12:45   287/M25-29      3506/M    1:00:13  0:12:07
 5756. Rebecca I. Fowlston         Buffalo NY            1:03:21  0:12:45   240/F35-39      2250/F    0:58:50  0:11:50
 5757. Carrie R. Filjones          Blasdell NY           1:03:22  0:12:45   343/F25-29      2251/F    1:02:27  0:12:34
 5758. Lauren Creighton            Clarence NY           1:03:22  0:12:45   354/F20-24      2252/F    1:02:36  0:12:36
 5759. Jesse Reigot                Huntington NY         1:03:25  0:12:45   205/M01-14      3507/M    1:02:25  0:12:33
 5760. Jack Naughton               Buffalo NY            1:03:27  0:12:46   206/M01-14      3508/M    0:59:51  0:12:02
 5761. Elizabeth Whitlock          Kenmore NY            1:03:28  0:12:46   372/F15-19      2253/F    1:01:25  0:12:21
 5762. Barbara A. Ulrich           Clarence Center NY    1:03:28  0:12:46   124/F50-54      2254/F    1:02:28  0:12:34
 5763. Michael Duguay              Tonawanda NY          1:03:29  0:12:46   416/M15-19      3509/M    1:01:25  0:12:21
 5764. Kara L. Hite                Buffalo NY            1:03:29  0:12:46   344/F25-29      2255/F    0:59:47  0:12:02
 5765. Theresa Gendron             Buffalo NY            1:03:31  0:12:47   231/F40-44      2256/F    1:03:31  0:12:47
 5766. Sarah Brancatella           West Seneca NY        1:03:31  0:12:47   345/F25-29      2257/F    0:59:53  0:12:03
 5767. Megan Schutte               Baltimore MD          1:03:31  0:12:47   220/F30-34      2258/F    0:58:49  0:11:50
 5768. Carl H. Nuermberger         Buffalo NY            1:03:31  0:12:47   432/M45-49      3510/M    1:01:04  0:12:17
 5769. Sheila Campbell             Eden NY               1:03:33  0:12:47   186/F45-49      2259/F    1:02:18  0:12:32
 5770. Tammie Moon                 Ransomville NY        1:03:34  0:12:47   232/F40-44      2260/F    1:02:27  0:12:34
 5771. Dawn N. Lombardi            Cattaraugus NY        1:03:35  0:12:47   233/F40-44      2261/F    1:02:45  0:12:37
 5772. Michele Phillippi           Hamburg NY            1:03:35  0:12:47   234/F40-44      2262/F    1:02:45  0:12:37
 5773. Craig J. Roesch             Williamsville NY      1:03:36  0:12:48   383/M35-39      3511/M    1:01:24  0:12:21
 5774. Joshua Z. Fisher            East Amherst NY       1:03:36  0:12:48   207/M01-14      3512/M    0:59:43  0:12:01
 5775. Kenny Smith                 Yorkshire NY          1:03:37  0:12:48   208/M01-14      3513/M    0:59:45  0:12:01
 5776. Kathryn J. Kozak            West Seneca NY        1:03:37  0:12:48   221/F30-34      2263/F    1:02:56  0:12:40
 5777. Edith Malizia               Williamsville NY      1:03:41  0:12:49     5/F65-69      2264/F    1:00:50  0:12:14
 5778. Robin Gare                  Williamsville NY      1:03:43  0:12:49   235/F40-44      2265/F    1:03:43  0:12:49
 5779. Michael T. Baldo            Orchard Park NY       1:03:43  0:12:49   417/M15-19      3514/M    0:58:22  0:11:44
 5780. Tiffany D. Fuzak            Williamsville NY      1:03:43  0:12:49   241/F35-39      2266/F    1:03:43  0:12:49
 5781. Elizabeth D. Barnes         Orchard Park NY       1:03:44  0:12:49   373/F15-19      2267/F    0:58:22  0:11:44
 5782. Cassandra M. Orlowski       Amherst NY            1:03:44  0:12:49   374/F15-19      2268/F    1:01:27  0:12:22
 5783. Ellie Ferrara               Amherst NY            1:03:45  0:12:49   111/F01-14      2269/F    0:59:41  0:12:00
 5784. Thomas W. Ferrara           Amherst NY            1:03:45  0:12:49   393/M50-54      3515/M    0:59:41  0:12:00
 5785. Clare Raab                  Orchard Park NY       1:03:45  0:12:49   112/F01-14      2270/F    1:01:35  0:12:23
 5786. Alexander F. Buzak          Clarence NY           1:03:47  0:12:50   209/M01-14      3516/M    1:01:36  0:12:24
 5787. Marcus Notaro               Buffalo NY            1:03:47  0:12:50   418/M15-19      3517/M    0:59:06  0:11:53
 5788. Patrick J. Burns            Kenmore NY            1:03:47  0:12:50   419/M15-19      3518/M    0:59:41  0:12:00
 5789. Claudia D. Granelli         Grand Island NY       1:03:48  0:12:50   242/F35-39      2271/F    0:59:37  0:12:00
 5790. Sean D. McConnaghy          Grand Island NY       1:03:49  0:12:50   393/M40-44      3519/M    1:01:07  0:12:18
 5791. Kendall M. Gagnon           Arcade NY             1:03:49  0:12:50   113/F01-14      2272/F    1:02:12  0:12:31
 5792. Karen N. Rochford           Buffalo NY            1:03:50  0:12:50   355/F20-24      2273/F    1:02:40  0:12:36
 5793. Kristina M. Abbott          Strykersville NY      1:03:50  0:12:50   243/F35-39      2274/F    1:02:11  0:12:31
 5794. Joseph A. Sorbini           Lackawanna NY         1:03:51  0:12:51   210/M01-14      3520/M    1:03:00  0:12:40
 5795. Sara P. Fanti               Buffalo NY            1:03:52  0:12:51   346/F25-29      2275/F    1:00:49  0:12:14
 5796. James J. Kaney              Hamburg NY            1:03:53  0:12:51   101/M60-64      3521/M    1:00:05  0:12:05
 5797. Kathleen D. Krauza          Fredonia NY           1:03:54  0:12:51   187/F45-49      2276/F    1:00:58  0:12:16
 5798. Eric Maurer                 Chicago IL            1:03:54  0:12:51   273/M30-34      3522/M    1:00:50  0:12:14
 5799. Andrea Bennett              Orchard Park NY       1:03:55  0:12:51   114/F01-14      2277/F    1:01:45  0:12:25
 5800. Sarah S. Snyder             East Amherst NY       1:03:55  0:12:51   115/F01-14      2278/F    1:01:57  0:12:28
 5801. Donald Hall                 North Tonawanda NY    1:03:55  0:12:51   394/M50-54      3523/M    1:00:59  0:12:16
 5802. Diana M. Leaver             Fort Mill SC          1:03:55  0:12:51   347/F25-29      2279/F    1:00:59  0:12:16
 5803. Molly E. Munschauer         East Aurora NY        1:03:55  0:12:51   375/F15-19      2280/F    0:59:28  0:11:58
 5804. Chris Casacci               East Amherst NY       1:03:56  0:12:52   288/M25-29      3524/M    1:03:33  0:12:47
 5805. Gregory Bennett             Orchard Park NY       1:03:56  0:12:52   243/M55-59      3525/M    1:01:45  0:12:25
 5806. Victoria L. Tiso            Buffalo NY            1:03:57  0:12:52   356/F20-24      2281/F    0:58:06  0:11:41
 5807. Ellen Truty                 Williamsville NY      1:04:01  0:12:53   376/F15-19      2282/F    0:59:33  0:11:59
 5808. Jeffrey W. Sendlak          Tonawanda NY          1:04:01  0:12:53   289/M25-29      3526/M    1:03:24  0:12:45
 5809. Mary K. Rowley              West Seneca NY        1:04:01  0:12:53   357/F20-24      2283/F    1:03:25  0:12:45
 5810. Abbie Gowen                 Amherst NY            1:04:04  0:12:53   377/F15-19      2284/F    1:02:20  0:12:32
 5811. Rosanne M. Mazierski        Portland NY           1:04:04  0:12:53   236/F40-44      2285/F    1:02:59  0:12:40
 5812. Jacquelyn M. Dougherty      West Seneca NY        1:04:05  0:12:53   244/F35-39      2286/F    1:02:08  0:12:30
 5813. Amy Witryol                 Lewiston NY           1:04:07  0:12:54   188/F45-49      2287/F    0:59:50  0:12:02
 5814. Danielle S. Van Alstine     Buffalo NY            1:04:08  0:12:54   348/F25-29      2288/F    0:59:57  0:12:04
 5815. Jacqueline Egan             East Amherst NY       1:04:10  0:12:54   378/F15-19      2289/F    1:02:12  0:12:31
 5816. Justin R. Szuromi           Lockport NY           1:04:12  0:12:55   420/M15-19      3527/M    0:59:39  0:12:00
 5817. Chloe A. Matecki            Kenmore NY            1:04:12  0:12:55   116/F01-14      2290/F    0:59:40  0:12:00
 5818. Timothy A. Deck             Kenmore NY            1:04:13  0:12:55   433/M45-49      3528/M    0:59:40  0:12:00
 5819. Katherine Ball              Cazenovia NY          1:04:13  0:12:55   117/F01-14      2291/F    1:00:15  0:12:07
 5820. Leonard Silver              Buffalo NY            1:04:13  0:12:55     1/M80-99      3529/M    1:01:15  0:12:19
 5821. Nancy J. Titcomb            Cazenovia NY          1:04:13  0:12:55   189/F45-49      2292/F    1:00:15  0:12:07
 5822. Cheryl A. Banko             Boston MA             1:04:14  0:12:55   222/F30-34      2293/F    1:01:09  0:12:18
 5823. Anthony Perna               Grand Island NY       1:04:14  0:12:55   421/M15-19      3530/M    1:00:32  0:12:11
 5824. Elizabeth L. Campbell-Smit  Worthington OH        1:04:14  0:12:55   237/F40-44      2294/F    1:03:01  0:12:41
 5825. Bill Alico                  Orchard Park NY       1:04:15  0:12:56   434/M45-49      3531/M    1:02:54  0:12:39
 5826. Jenna Alico                 Orchard Park NY       1:04:15  0:12:56   118/F01-14      2295/F    1:02:55  0:12:39
 5827. Hannah A. Matthews          Brockport NY          1:04:15  0:12:56   379/F15-19      2296/F    1:00:00  0:12:04
 5828. Brian J. Evers              Buffalo NY            1:04:16  0:12:56   435/M45-49      3532/M    0:59:53  0:12:03
 5829. John D. Nowak               Hamburg NY            1:04:16  0:12:56   384/M35-39      3533/M    0:59:53  0:12:03
 5830. Joan Flanagan               Buffalo NY            1:04:16  0:12:56   125/F50-54      2297/F    1:00:31  0:12:10
 5831. Bryan Wojnar                Tonawanda NY          1:04:16  0:12:56   211/M01-14      3534/M    1:02:01  0:12:29
 5832. David M. Wojnar             Tonawanda NY          1:04:17  0:12:56   436/M45-49      3535/M    1:02:02  0:12:29
 5833. Lana Kota                   Buffalo NY            1:04:17  0:12:56   349/F25-29      2298/F    0:58:52  0:11:51
 5834. Maria Krayna                Buffalo NY            1:04:17  0:12:56   223/F30-34      2299/F    0:58:53  0:11:51
 5835. Daniel J. Maltbie           West Amherst NY       1:04:19  0:12:56   437/M45-49      3536/M    1:01:24  0:12:21
 5836. Amanda L. Maltbie           West Amherst NY       1:04:19  0:12:56   380/F15-19      2300/F    1:01:25  0:12:21
 5837. Margaret S. Dunn            Buffalo NY            1:04:20  0:12:57   358/F20-24      2301/F    1:01:32  0:12:23
 5838. Krista D. Matthews          Brockport NY          1:04:20  0:12:57   190/F45-49      2302/F    1:00:05  0:12:05
 5839. Jay Smith                   Snyder NY             1:04:21  0:12:57   385/M35-39      3537/M    1:01:05  0:12:17
 5840. Lauren K. McGarry           Hamburg NY            1:04:23  0:12:57   238/F40-44      2303/F    1:03:43  0:12:49
 5841. Jeff Popper                 Buffalo NY            1:04:24  0:12:57   290/M25-29      3538/M    1:00:47  0:12:14
 5842. Virginia Ballester          Niagara Falls NY      1:04:24  0:12:57   245/F35-39      2304/F    1:04:24  0:12:57
 5843. Jerry Fritz                 Buffalo NY            1:04:24  0:12:57   438/M45-49      3539/M    1:00:46  0:12:13
 5844. Joan M. Boissonnault        Williamsville NY      1:04:25  0:12:58   191/F45-49      2305/F    0:59:50  0:12:02
 5845. Bruce A. Boissonnault       Williamsville NY      1:04:25  0:12:58   395/M50-54      3540/M    0:59:50  0:12:02
 5846. Leonard Fiume               Cheektowaga NY        1:04:25  0:12:58   396/M50-54      3541/M    0:59:49  0:12:02
 5847. Julie Zang                  Clarence Center NY    1:04:26  0:12:58   350/F25-29      2306/F    1:01:27  0:12:22
 5848. Sandra Zang                 Rochester NY          1:04:26  0:12:58   351/F25-29      2307/F    1:01:27  0:12:22
 5849. Haley M. Breier             Grand Island NY       1:04:27  0:12:58   381/F15-19      2308/F    1:02:50  0:12:38
 5850. Kevin M. Murphy             Orchard Park NY       1:04:28  0:12:58   397/M50-54      3542/M    1:00:19  0:12:08
 5851. Anne McNeil                 Ann Arbor MI          1:04:29  0:12:58   224/F30-34      2309/F    1:01:21  0:12:20
 5852. Julie M. Winkleman          Williamsville NY      1:04:29  0:12:58   352/F25-29      2310/F    0:58:31  0:11:46
 5853. Andrew McNeil               Buffalo NY            1:04:30  0:12:59   274/M30-34      3543/M    1:01:21  0:12:20
 5854. Donald McNeil               Amherst VA            1:04:30  0:12:59   102/M60-64      3544/M    1:01:21  0:12:20
 5855. Diane Malecki               Albany NY             1:04:31  0:12:59    54/F55-59      2311/F    1:03:14  0:12:43
 5856. Mary Lou Meaker             Tonawanda NY          1:04:33  0:12:59   246/F35-39      2312/F    1:01:17  0:12:20
 5857. Pamela L. Brown             Snyder NY             1:04:33  0:12:59   225/F30-34      2313/F    1:01:19  0:12:20
 5858. Sheryl Kavanagh             Kenmore NY            1:04:33  0:12:59   247/F35-39      2314/F    1:01:17  0:12:20
 5859. Cindy Meal                  Lockport NY           1:04:34  0:12:59   239/F40-44      2315/F    1:00:19  0:12:08
 5860. Diane E. Cameron            Lockport NY           1:04:34  0:12:59   192/F45-49      2316/F    1:00:19  0:12:08
 5861. Timothy P. Molnar           Buffalo NY            1:04:35  0:13:00   291/M25-29      3545/M    1:00:29  0:12:10
 5862. Gabrielle L. Gallant        Buffalo NY            1:04:36  0:13:00   382/F15-19      2317/F    1:03:30  0:12:46
 5863. Richelle Casselman          East Amherst NY       1:04:39  0:13:00   193/F45-49      2318/F    1:01:16  0:12:19
 5864. Gioachino Giardina          Buffalo NY            1:04:39  0:13:00   398/M50-54      3546/M    1:00:58  0:12:16
 5865. Brian J. Buzak              Clarence NY           1:04:40  0:13:01   394/M40-44      3547/M    1:02:29  0:12:34
 5866. Kelly Anderson              Angola NY             1:04:43  0:13:01   226/F30-34      2319/F    1:04:43  0:13:01
 5867. Tori Scuderi                Cary NC               1:04:45  0:13:02   194/F45-49      2320/F    1:02:44  0:12:37
 5868. Jeff Hazlett                Hamburg NY            1:04:45  0:13:02   439/M45-49      3548/M    1:02:44  0:12:37
 5869. Shelly Austin               Buffalo NY            1:04:46  0:13:02   195/F45-49      2321/F    1:00:18  0:12:08
 5870. Karen Dempsey               Orchard Park NY       1:04:46  0:13:02   248/F35-39      2322/F    1:00:08  0:12:06
 5871. Mary G. Phelan              Buffalo NY            1:04:46  0:13:02   359/F20-24      2323/F    1:02:03  0:12:29
 5872. Robert Gilmour              East Amherst NY       1:04:48  0:13:02   399/M50-54      3549/M    1:03:00  0:12:40
 5873. Elizabeth Ras               Lake View NY          1:04:49  0:13:02   249/F35-39      2324/F    1:00:33  0:12:11
 5874. Katie Edbauer               Hamburg NY            1:04:51  0:13:03   119/F01-14      2325/F    1:02:49  0:12:38
 5875. Matt B. Klein               Great Neck NY         1:04:52  0:13:03   275/M30-34      3550/M    1:02:08  0:12:30
 5876. Kristin A. Klein            Great Neck NY         1:04:52  0:13:03   227/F30-34      2326/F    1:02:08  0:12:30
 5877. Gina L. Doty                Tonawanda NY          1:04:52  0:13:03   240/F40-44      2327/F    1:00:20  0:12:08
 5878. Michael Karet               Kenmore NY            1:04:53  0:13:03   386/M35-39      3551/M    1:00:21  0:12:08
 5879. Christa A. Karet            Kenmore NY            1:04:53  0:13:03   241/F40-44      2328/F    1:00:22  0:12:09
 5880. David L. Kingsbury          West Seneca NY        1:04:53  0:13:03    39/M65-69      3552/M    1:03:02  0:12:41
 5881. Ashley Z. Magnini           Annapolis MD          1:04:55  0:13:04   360/F20-24      2329/F    1:01:52  0:12:27
 5882. Maureen Carroll             Niagara Falls NY      1:04:57  0:13:04   383/F15-19      2330/F    1:03:33  0:12:47
 5883. Danielle Kelleher           Kenmore NY            1:04:57  0:13:04   384/F15-19      2331/F    1:03:33  0:12:47
 5884. Sue Hoadley                 Freeville NY          1:04:58  0:13:04   196/F45-49      2332/F    1:01:20  0:12:20
 5885. Eileen M. Lawrence          Kenmore NY            1:04:59  0:13:04   126/F50-54      2333/F    1:01:21  0:12:20
 5886. Rosanne D. Watson           North Tonawanda NY    1:04:59  0:13:04   242/F40-44      2334/F    1:02:15  0:12:31
 5887. Vicki Stachowski            Hamburg NY            1:05:00  0:13:05   361/F20-24      2335/F    1:02:23  0:12:33
 5888. Paul Wartko                 Buffalo NY            1:05:00  0:13:05   395/M40-44      3553/M    1:02:23  0:12:33
 5889. Lou Laport                  Lockport NY           1:05:00  0:13:05   396/M40-44      3554/M    1:02:23  0:12:33
 5890. Michael Stachowski          Hamburg NY            1:05:00  0:13:05   400/M50-54      3555/M    1:02:23  0:12:33
 5891. Joseph J. Pantano           Ridgeway ON           1:05:02  0:13:05   440/M45-49      3556/M    1:03:56  0:12:52
 5892. Tony J. Sindoni             Cheektowaga NY        1:05:02  0:13:05   397/M40-44      3557/M    1:00:58  0:12:16
 5893. Tara Southard               Buffalo NY            1:05:03  0:13:05   385/F15-19      2336/F    1:01:57  0:12:28
 5894. Lorey H. Repicci            Williamsville NY      1:05:04  0:13:05     5/F70-74      2337/F    1:02:58  0:12:40
 5895. Steven Celotto              Kenmore NY            1:05:07  0:13:06   398/M40-44      3558/M    1:01:26  0:12:22
 5896. Jennifer Twist              Tonawanda NY          1:05:08  0:13:06   362/F20-24      2338/F    1:00:47  0:12:14
 5897. Anthony Chungbin            East Amherst NY       1:05:09  0:13:06   399/M40-44      3559/M    1:02:19  0:12:32
 5898. Katie Chungbin              East Amherst NY       1:05:09  0:13:06   120/F01-14      2339/F    1:02:19  0:12:32
 5899. Dominic Giambra             Williamsville NY      1:05:10  0:13:07   422/M15-19      3560/M    1:02:03  0:12:29
 5900. Annamaria Twarozek          Hamburg NY            1:05:10  0:13:07   353/F25-29      2340/F    1:01:24  0:12:21
 5901. Carley M. Cotter            Hingham MA            1:05:11  0:13:07   386/F15-19      2341/F    1:03:43  0:12:49
 5902. Karen Grabowski             Tonawanda NY          1:05:12  0:13:07   127/F50-54      2342/F    1:02:02  0:12:29
 5903. Carey A. Maines             Buffalo NY            1:05:12  0:13:07   228/F30-34      2343/F    1:01:12  0:12:19
 5904. Skip Thomasser              Bradenton FL          1:05:13  0:13:07   401/M50-54      3561/M    0:59:35  0:11:59
 5905. Matthew Winer               Clarence Center NY    1:05:14  0:13:07   423/M15-19      3562/M    1:03:45  0:12:49
 5906. Melissa A. Becker           Buffalo NY            1:05:14  0:13:07   229/F30-34      2344/F    1:00:49  0:12:14
 5907. Deborah A. Guarino          Kenmore NY            1:05:14  0:13:07   250/F35-39      2345/F    1:00:49  0:12:14
 5908. Amanda C. Ciurzynski        Attica NY             1:05:15  0:13:08   387/F15-19      2346/F    1:02:26  0:12:34
 5909. Erica L. Diehl              Buffalo NY            1:05:15  0:13:08   230/F30-34      2347/F    1:01:08  0:12:18
 5910. Bill Diehl, Jr              Buffalo NY            1:05:15  0:13:08   103/M60-64      3563/M    1:01:08  0:12:18
 5911. Kelly O'Donnell             Angola NY             1:05:18  0:13:08   388/F15-19      2348/F    1:01:05  0:12:17
 5912. Andrea N. DeGrave           Lake View NY          1:05:18  0:13:08   389/F15-19      2349/F    1:01:05  0:12:17
 5913. Kristin L. Miga             Lake View NY          1:05:18  0:13:08   390/F15-19      2350/F    1:01:05  0:12:17
 5914. Mary T. Pivarunas           Elma NY               1:05:18  0:13:08   391/F15-19      2351/F    1:01:42  0:12:25
 5915. Jessica L. Strozyk          Lake View NY          1:05:18  0:13:08   392/F15-19      2352/F    1:01:05  0:12:17
 5916. Monica M. Ulrich            North Tonawanda NY    1:05:18  0:13:08   363/F20-24      2353/F    1:04:16  0:12:56
 5917. Barbara Peterson            Buffalo NY            1:05:18  0:13:08    55/F55-59      2354/F    1:02:44  0:12:37
 5918. Kelly A. Goble              West Seneca NY        1:05:19  0:13:08   243/F40-44      2355/F    1:01:02  0:12:17
 5919. Morgan Ciccarella           Hamburg NY            1:05:19  0:13:08   121/F01-14      2356/F    1:04:22  0:12:57
 5920. Cathy L. Scarupa            Niagara Falls NY      1:05:20  0:13:09   251/F35-39      2357/F    1:02:15  0:12:31
 5921. Sarah N. Goulet             Downingtown PA        1:05:21  0:13:09   393/F15-19      2358/F    1:01:00  0:12:16
 5922. Rebecca Rodrigues           Hamburg NY            1:05:21  0:13:09   122/F01-14      2359/F    1:04:25  0:12:58
 5923. Kimberly Szczesny           West Seneca NY        1:05:22  0:13:09   394/F15-19      2360/F    1:04:43  0:13:01
 5924. Richard G. Sorbini, Jr      Lackawanna NY         1:05:22  0:13:09   441/M45-49      3564/M    1:04:28  0:12:58
 5925. Carla Trinca-Conley         Derby NY              1:05:23  0:13:09   395/F15-19      2361/F    1:01:02  0:12:17
 5926. Julie L. Deuble             Grand Island NY       1:05:25  0:13:10   244/F40-44      2362/F    1:02:45  0:12:37
 5927. Mark W. Deuble              Grand Island NY       1:05:25  0:13:10   402/M50-54      3565/M    1:02:45  0:12:37
 5928. Ginny Boniface              Buffalo NY            1:05:27  0:13:10    16/F60-64      2363/F    1:01:07  0:12:18
 5929. Susan L. Donohue            Lockport NY           1:05:27  0:13:10   245/F40-44      2364/F    1:01:17  0:12:20
 5930. Jennifer A. Burke           Amherst NY            1:05:29  0:13:10   396/F15-19      2365/F    1:01:20  0:12:20
 5931. Stephen Dowling             Kenmore NY            1:05:30  0:13:11   327/M20-24      3566/M    1:01:23  0:12:21
 5932. Lori O. Sosenko             North Tonawanda NY    1:05:30  0:13:11   197/F45-49      2366/F    1:01:24  0:12:21
 5933. Beth Edbauer                Hamburg NY            1:05:30  0:13:11   246/F40-44      2367/F    1:03:27  0:12:46
 5934. Elizabeth A. Popielarz      Hamburg NY            1:05:31  0:13:11   354/F25-29      2368/F    1:01:44  0:12:25
 5935. Stuart Woodside             Williamsville NY      1:05:31  0:13:11   328/M20-24      3567/M    1:02:44  0:12:37
 5936. Tammy Bungo                 Grand Island NY       1:05:32  0:13:11   364/F20-24      2369/F    1:03:14  0:12:43
 5937. Carolina P. Zeeb            West Seneca NY        1:05:35  0:13:12   231/F30-34      2370/F    1:04:51  0:13:03
 5938. Amy M. Goulet               Downingtown PA        1:05:36  0:13:12   198/F45-49      2371/F    1:01:15  0:12:19
 5939. Mary Beth Merlo             Amherst NY            1:05:36  0:13:12   247/F40-44      2372/F    1:03:24  0:12:45
 5940. Lee Ann Dotzler             Cheektowaga NY        1:05:36  0:13:12   199/F45-49      2373/F    1:03:24  0:12:45
 5941. Eugene A. Nenni             Lockport NY           1:05:39  0:13:12   104/M60-64      3568/M    1:03:37  0:12:48
 5942. Michael P. Wilby            Tonawanda NY          1:05:39  0:13:12   442/M45-49      3569/M    1:02:22  0:12:33
 5943. Colleen M. Burch            Kenmore NY            1:05:40  0:13:13   365/F20-24      2374/F    1:03:56  0:12:52
 5944. Rebecca Smith               Hamburg NY            1:05:40  0:13:13   232/F30-34      2375/F    1:02:40  0:12:36
 5945. Lawrence Burch              Kenmore NY            1:05:40  0:13:13   403/M50-54      3570/M    1:03:56  0:12:52
 5946. Kristy Wieber               Toronto ON            1:05:40  0:13:13   252/F35-39      2376/F    1:03:16  0:12:44
 5947. Roger L. Burch              Kenmore NY            1:05:43  0:13:13   404/M50-54      3571/M    1:04:00  0:12:52
 5948. Kelsey E. Burch             Kenmore NY            1:05:43  0:13:13   355/F25-29      2377/F    1:04:00  0:12:52
 5949. Andrzej Samulak             Lancaster NY          1:05:44  0:13:13   443/M45-49      3572/M    1:02:17  0:12:32
 5950. Arletta Samulak             Lancaster NY          1:05:44  0:13:13   248/F40-44      2378/F    1:02:17  0:12:32
 5951. Beth E. Fisher              Williamsville NY      1:05:45  0:13:14   249/F40-44      2379/F    1:05:45  0:13:14
 5952. Lisa M. Cislo               West Seneca NY        1:05:45  0:13:14   253/F35-39      2380/F    1:02:55  0:12:39
 5953. Augustine Santa Maria       Buffalo NY            1:05:50  0:13:15   244/M55-59      3573/M    1:03:28  0:12:46
 5954. Lauren Brash                West Hartford CT      1:05:52  0:13:15   366/F20-24      2381/F    1:04:26  0:12:58
 5955. Joseph V. Liberto           North Tonawanda NY    1:05:52  0:13:15   329/M20-24      3574/M    1:04:10  0:12:54
 5956. Sydney V. Berlin            Buffalo NY            1:05:53  0:13:15   397/F15-19      2382/F    1:02:54  0:12:39
 5957. Magnus Berlin               Buffalo NY            1:05:54  0:13:15   444/M45-49      3575/M    1:02:55  0:12:39
 5958. Michele M. Breier           Grand Island NY       1:05:54  0:13:15   200/F45-49      2383/F    1:03:29  0:12:46
 5959. Kellie L. Kehoe             Grand Island NY       1:05:54  0:13:15   398/F15-19      2384/F    1:03:29  0:12:46
 5960. Deb Bota                    Grand Island NY       1:05:54  0:13:15   201/F45-49      2385/F    1:03:29  0:12:46
 5961. Kelly Szczesny              West Seneca NY        1:05:55  0:13:16   356/F25-29      2386/F    1:05:15  0:13:08
 5962. Anne C. Yeskoot             Buffalo NY            1:05:55  0:13:16   357/F25-29      2387/F    1:03:32  0:12:47
 5963. Anthony C. Miller           Kenmore NY            1:05:55  0:13:16   292/M25-29      3576/M    1:05:26  0:13:10
 5964. Cathleen M. Hurley          Tonawanda NY          1:05:55  0:13:16   250/F40-44      2388/F    1:03:44  0:12:49
 5965. Katelyn McKenna             Williamsville NY      1:05:56  0:13:16   367/F20-24      2389/F    1:03:03  0:12:41
 5966. Joseph P. Celotto           East Aurora NY        1:05:57  0:13:16   212/M01-14      3577/M    1:02:16  0:12:32
 5967. Tracy R. Sigrist            Clarence Center NY    1:05:59  0:13:16   405/M50-54      3578/M    1:02:44  0:12:37
 5968. Philip J. Celotto           East Aurora NY        1:05:59  0:13:16   445/M45-49      3579/M    1:02:20  0:12:32
 5969. Joseph H. Ostroff           Kenmore NY            1:06:00  0:13:17   424/M15-19      3580/M    1:05:22  0:13:09
 5970. Norman Celotto              New York NY           1:06:03  0:13:17   245/M55-59      3581/M    1:02:23  0:12:33
 5971. Sarah Kubiak                Tonawanda NY          1:06:04  0:13:17   358/F25-29      2390/F    1:03:03  0:12:41
 5972. Ramona R. Santa Maria       Kenmore NY            1:06:04  0:13:17   233/F30-34      2391/F    1:03:01  0:12:41
 5973. Peter Pilarz                Buffalo NY            1:06:04  0:13:17   213/M01-14      3582/M    1:01:47  0:12:26
 5974. Carolyn Guinn               East Aurora NY        1:06:05  0:13:18   368/F20-24      2392/F    1:04:15  0:12:56
 5975. Sarah A. Tuczynski          Cheektowaga NY        1:06:06  0:13:18   359/F25-29      2393/F    1:04:15  0:12:56
 5976. Charlene A. Heinning        Chautauqua NY         1:06:06  0:13:18   251/F40-44      2394/F    1:04:54  0:13:03
 5977. Lindsey Matheis             Hamburg NY            1:06:07  0:13:18   369/F20-24      2395/F    1:03:02  0:12:41
 5978. Leanne Oldenbrook           Tonawanda NY          1:06:09  0:13:18   128/F50-54      2396/F    1:04:16  0:12:56
 5979. Kelley Mooar                West Seneca NY        1:06:12  0:13:19   370/F20-24      2397/F    1:03:30  0:12:46
 5980. Jason Bell                  Glenwood NY           1:06:13  0:13:19   276/M30-34      3583/M    1:03:04  0:12:41
 5981. Carol A. Peck               Kenmore NY            1:06:16  0:13:20   252/F40-44      2398/F    1:02:52  0:12:39
 5982. Kelly Mahoney               Buffalo NY            1:06:16  0:13:20   254/F35-39      2399/F    1:02:51  0:12:39
 5983. Leo H. McMillen             Lexington KY          1:06:17  0:13:20    19/M70-74      3584/M    1:05:04  0:13:05
 5984. Karen S. Pantano            Ridgeway ON           1:06:18  0:13:20   202/F45-49      2400/F    1:06:18  0:13:20
 5985. Daniel McPartlan            Elma NY               1:06:19  0:13:20   293/M25-29      3585/M    1:01:45  0:12:25
 5986. Heather McPartlan           Elma NY               1:06:19  0:13:20   234/F30-34      2401/F    1:01:46  0:12:26
 5987. Amy McPartlan               Elma NY               1:06:19  0:13:20   235/F30-34      2402/F    1:01:46  0:12:26
 5988. Colleen P. Kiser            West Seneca NY        1:06:20  0:13:21   371/F20-24      2403/F    1:05:19  0:13:08
 5989. William J. Hoak             Kenmore NY            1:06:20  0:13:21   406/M50-54      3586/M    1:04:09  0:12:54
 5990. Donna Swinnich              Orchard Park NY       1:06:23  0:13:21   203/F45-49      2404/F    1:03:20  0:12:44
 5991. Janet A. Richter            Williamsville NY      1:06:26  0:13:22    56/F55-59      2405/F    1:03:16  0:12:44
 5992. Kathleen O'Connor-Kemp      Lake View NY          1:06:27  0:13:22    57/F55-59      2406/F    1:05:15  0:13:08
 5993. Mary Kaminski               Hamburg NY            1:06:28  0:13:22   129/F50-54      2407/F    1:05:15  0:13:08
 5994. Kristen Greinert            Grand Island NY       1:06:31  0:13:23   123/F01-14      2408/F    1:02:03  0:12:29
 5995. Kitty Pilarz                Buffalo NY            1:06:32  0:13:23   204/F45-49      2409/F    1:02:15  0:12:31
 5996. Gerard Skrzynski            Lackawanna NY         1:06:32  0:13:23   400/M40-44      3587/M    1:02:19  0:12:32
 5997. John J. Marciano, Jr        Amherst NY            1:06:32  0:13:23   246/M55-59      3588/M    1:03:30  0:12:46
 5998. Thomas J. Gaffney           Lancaster NY          1:06:43  0:13:25    40/M65-69      3589/M    1:04:09  0:12:54
 5999. Mary Ann Gurbacki           East Amherst NY       1:06:44  0:13:25   130/F50-54      2410/F    1:03:33  0:12:47
 6000. Matthew P. Quinn            Buffalo NY            1:06:44  0:13:25   277/M30-34      3590/M    1:03:01  0:12:41
 6001. Alexis A. Joyce             Buffalo NY            1:06:44  0:13:25   372/F20-24      2411/F    1:03:01  0:12:41
 6002. Nicholas W. Cotter          Hingham MA            1:06:45  0:13:26   214/M01-14      3591/M    1:05:17  0:13:08
 6003. Charlene Schneckenberger    South Wales NY        1:06:49  0:13:26   205/F45-49      2412/F    1:04:34  0:12:59
 6004. Gregory E. Roesser          Colden NY             1:06:49  0:13:26   330/M20-24      3592/M    1:04:14  0:12:55
 6005. Susan E. Beiter             Hamburg NY            1:06:54  0:13:27   255/F35-39      2413/F    1:03:52  0:12:51
 6006. David R. Wohfeil            West Falls NY         1:06:54  0:13:27   446/M45-49      3593/M    1:05:59  0:13:16
 6007. Mary Churder                North Tonawanda NY    1:06:54  0:13:27   131/F50-54      2414/F    1:06:54  0:13:27
 6008. Gerhard Beiter              North Tonawanda NY    1:06:54  0:13:27    41/M65-69      3594/M    1:03:53  0:12:51
 6009. Tracy J. Dworak             Grand Island NY       1:06:56  0:13:28   256/F35-39      2415/F    1:03:02  0:12:41
 6010. Kelly Colwell               Tonawanda NY          1:06:58  0:13:28   236/F30-34      2416/F    1:04:23  0:12:57
 6011. Debbie Owens                Buffalo NY            1:06:58  0:13:28   253/F40-44      2417/F    1:03:20  0:12:44
 6012. Jeanna M. Szablicki         Lake View NY          1:06:58  0:13:28   360/F25-29      2418/F    1:03:09  0:12:42
 6013. Peter J. Szablicki          Lake View NY          1:06:58  0:13:28   294/M25-29      3595/M    1:03:09  0:12:42
 6014. Daniel W. Owens             Williamsville NY      1:06:58  0:13:28   401/M40-44      3596/M    1:03:21  0:12:45
 6015. Nancy A. Miller             Buffalo NY            1:07:05  0:13:30   132/F50-54      2419/F    1:03:04  0:12:41
 6016. Andre Lamm                  North Tonawanda NY    1:07:06  0:13:30   402/M40-44      3597/M    1:04:46  0:13:02
 6017. Daniel Lamm                 Perry NY              1:07:06  0:13:30   215/M01-14      3598/M    1:04:47  0:13:02
 6018. Joe Wolak                   Varysburg NY          1:07:09  0:13:31   425/M15-19      3599/M    1:04:04  0:12:53
 6019. Mary Zimmerman              Clarence Center NY    1:07:09  0:13:31   254/F40-44      2420/F    1:03:48  0:12:50
 6020. Andy G. Mandell             Buffalo NY            1:07:09  0:13:31   403/M40-44      3600/M    1:05:38  0:13:12
 6021. Linda M. Rupp               East Aurora NY        1:07:10  0:13:31   257/F35-39      2421/F    1:02:56  0:12:40
 6022. Jeff Vito                   Lockport NY           1:07:11  0:13:31   295/M25-29      3601/M    1:03:17  0:12:44
 6023. Tracey Finn                 Virginia Beach VA     1:07:11  0:13:31   258/F35-39      2422/F    1:04:28  0:12:58
 6024. Candace L. Davies           Elma NY               1:07:13  0:13:31   361/F25-29      2423/F    1:03:54  0:12:51
 6025. Shannon E. Carey            Buffalo NY            1:07:13  0:13:31   124/F01-14      2424/F    1:02:52  0:12:39
 6026. Marie Feeley                Amherst NY            1:07:14  0:13:32   259/F35-39      2425/F    1:03:13  0:12:43
 6027. Mike Feeley                 Amherst NY            1:07:14  0:13:32   404/M40-44      3602/M    1:03:13  0:12:43
 6028. Ryan Myers                  East Aurora NY        1:07:16  0:13:32   331/M20-24      3603/M    1:02:52  0:12:39
 6029. Cindy Myers                 East Aurora NY        1:07:16  0:13:32   255/F40-44      2426/F    1:02:52  0:12:39
 6030. Joseph N. Gauza             Kenmore NY            1:07:17  0:13:32     8/M75-79      3604/M    1:07:03  0:13:29
 6031. Jen Casey                   Lake View NY          1:07:18  0:13:32   256/F40-44      2427/F    1:04:00  0:12:52
 6032. Daniel D. Carey             Buffalo NY            1:07:19  0:13:33   447/M45-49      3605/M    1:02:58  0:12:40
 6033. Patrick Lockwood            Clarence NY           1:07:20  0:13:33   448/M45-49      3606/M    1:03:32  0:12:47
 6034. Doublas L. Dubois           Amherst NY            1:07:23  0:13:33   407/M50-54      3607/M    1:06:24  0:13:21
 6035. Anna Plunkett               Orchard Park NY       1:07:23  0:13:33   399/F15-19      2428/F    1:05:55  0:13:16
 6036. Ellen Plunkett              Hamburg NY            1:07:23  0:13:33   125/F01-14      2429/F    1:05:55  0:13:16
 6037. Gary Owen                   Lancaster NY          1:07:23  0:13:33   449/M45-49      3608/M    1:02:51  0:12:39
 6038. Eric M. Rice                Orchard Park NY       1:07:24  0:13:34   278/M30-34      3609/M    1:04:15  0:12:56
 6039. Michele A. Hartzell         Cheektowaga NY        1:07:24  0:13:34   206/F45-49      2430/F    1:06:33  0:13:23
 6040. Sarah Kuechle               Chicago IL            1:07:29  0:13:35   362/F25-29      2431/F    1:03:26  0:12:46
 6041. Margaret A. King            Gowanda NY            1:07:30  0:13:35   237/F30-34      2432/F    1:04:39  0:13:00
 6042. Kelly Hyla                  Buffalo NY            1:07:35  0:13:36   238/F30-34      2433/F    1:05:31  0:13:11
 6043. Michael J. Pirog            West Amherst NY       1:07:39  0:13:37   296/M25-29      3610/M    1:04:07  0:12:54
 6044. Barbara A. Vaughn           Lockport NY           1:07:40  0:13:37   239/F30-34      2434/F    1:03:54  0:12:51
 6045. Madeline Rohrbacher         Buffalo NY            1:07:45  0:13:38   126/F01-14      2435/F    1:03:43  0:12:49
 6046. Lynn Rohrbacher             Buffalo NY            1:07:45  0:13:38   257/F40-44      2436/F    1:03:44  0:12:49
 6047. Kathleen Heseltine          Buffalo NY            1:07:46  0:13:38   240/F30-34      2437/F    1:02:11  0:12:31
 6048. Roger Greinert              Grand Island NY       1:07:46  0:13:38    42/M65-69      3611/M    1:03:17  0:12:44
 6049. Carolyn F. Gullo            Buffalo NY            1:07:46  0:13:38   363/F25-29      2438/F    1:02:44  0:12:37
 6050. Amy E. Jacobs               Buffalo NY            1:07:47  0:13:38   241/F30-34      2439/F    1:06:07  0:13:18
 6051. Celia Spacone               Amherst NY            1:07:48  0:13:38    58/F55-59      2440/F    1:07:48  0:13:38
 6052. John Truelove               Pittsburgh PA         1:07:49  0:13:39   297/M25-29      3612/M    1:04:23  0:12:57
 6053. Emily Stecker               Amherst NY            1:07:50  0:13:39   364/F25-29      2441/F    1:04:24  0:12:57
 6054. Juliana Privitera           Mason OH              1:07:52  0:13:39   127/F01-14      2442/F    1:06:59  0:13:28
 6055. Sophia Privitera            Mason OH              1:07:53  0:13:39   128/F01-14      2443/F    1:06:58  0:13:28
 6056. Sue Neumeister              Williamsville NY      1:07:53  0:13:39   207/F45-49      2444/F    1:04:31  0:12:59
 6057. Eileen McCarthy             Amherst NY            1:07:53  0:13:39   133/F50-54      2445/F    1:04:31  0:12:59
 6058. Ellena Privitera            Mason OH              1:07:54  0:13:40   129/F01-14      2446/F    1:07:00  0:13:29
 6059. Victoria C. Even            Kenmore NY            1:07:54  0:13:40   400/F15-19      2447/F    1:04:19  0:12:56
 6060. Sam Privitera               Mason OH              1:07:54  0:13:40   405/M40-44      3613/M    1:06:59  0:13:28
 6061. Jon Wolak                   Varysburg NY          1:07:55  0:13:40   406/M40-44      3614/M    1:05:11  0:13:07
 6062. Michelle Tintor             Buffalo NY            1:07:59  0:13:41   365/F25-29      2448/F    1:07:59  0:13:41
 6063. Jeffrey Goupil              Williamsville NY      1:07:59  0:13:41   279/M30-34      3615/M    1:03:58  0:12:52
 6064. Emily Browne                Tonawanda NY          1:08:02  0:13:41   366/F25-29      2449/F    1:03:19  0:12:44
 6065. Ryan Browne                 Buffalo NY            1:08:02  0:13:41   426/M15-19      3616/M    1:03:19  0:12:44
 6066. Jenna M. DeAngelis          Hamburg NY            1:08:03  0:13:41   373/F20-24      2450/F    1:00:58  0:12:16
 6067. Alexis J. Platek            Hamburg NY            1:08:03  0:13:41   401/F15-19      2451/F    1:00:57  0:12:16
 6068. Pamela M. Zaprzal           Buffalo NY            1:08:05  0:13:42   402/F15-19      2452/F    1:03:50  0:12:50
 6069. Cody Biller                 Kenmore NY            1:08:05  0:13:42   332/M20-24      3617/M    1:03:51  0:12:51
 6070. Amy Hulse                   Getzville NY          1:08:09  0:13:43   242/F30-34      2453/F    1:08:09  0:13:43
 6071. Jillian Schreiber           Eden NY               1:08:10  0:13:43   403/F15-19      2454/F    1:03:37  0:12:48
 6072. Jessica Schreiber           Hamburg NY            1:08:10  0:13:43   374/F20-24      2455/F    1:03:37  0:12:48
 6073. Tracy Cummings              Grand Island NY       1:08:11  0:13:43   258/F40-44      2456/F    1:03:47  0:12:50
 6074. Bernadette D. Curry         East Amherst NY       1:08:12  0:13:43     6/F65-69      2457/F    1:06:41  0:13:25
 6075. Marcia A. Hoak              Kenmore NY            1:08:13  0:13:43   134/F50-54      2458/F    1:04:53  0:13:03
 6076. Ellen M. Tucker-Cohen       Stillwater NY         1:08:13  0:13:43   208/F45-49      2459/F    1:07:01  0:13:29
 6077. Seth B. Cohen               Stillwater NY         1:08:13  0:13:43   450/M45-49      3618/M    1:07:01  0:13:29
 6078. Sheila M. Halloran          Angola NY             1:08:15  0:13:44   259/F40-44      2460/F    1:07:08  0:13:30
 6079. Bonnie Somerville           Tonawanda NY          1:08:16  0:13:44   209/F45-49      2461/F    1:02:45  0:12:37
 6080. Jessica S. Riley            Silver Creek NY       1:08:27  0:13:46   367/F25-29      2462/F    1:08:27  0:13:46
 6081. Sabrina M. Pribek           North Lawrence NY     1:08:28  0:13:46   243/F30-34      2463/F    1:04:33  0:12:59
 6082. Theodore Katra              Lackawanna NY         1:08:28  0:13:46   427/M15-19      3619/M    1:04:15  0:12:56
 6083. Stephen Pribek              Batavia NY            1:08:29  0:13:47   408/M50-54      3620/M    1:04:33  0:12:59
 6084. Bobby Kevilovski            Lackawanna NY         1:08:30  0:13:47   428/M15-19      3621/M    1:04:18  0:12:56
 6085. Isabelle Soares             Buffalo NY            1:08:31  0:13:47   130/F01-14      2464/F    1:05:06  0:13:06
 6086. Linda Ripstein              Cowlesville NY        1:08:33  0:13:47   210/F45-49      2465/F    1:06:55  0:13:28
 6087. Marquel Jeffries            Buffalo NY            1:08:38  0:13:48   216/M01-14      3622/M    1:06:10  0:13:19
 6088. Joseph Divita               Amherst NY            1:08:40  0:13:49   105/M60-64      3623/M    1:05:20  0:13:09
 6089. Allison M. Sirica           West Seneca NY        1:08:41  0:13:49   404/F15-19      2466/F    1:05:21  0:13:09
 6090. Heather Ross                Orchard Park NY       1:08:42  0:13:49   405/F15-19      2467/F    1:05:22  0:13:09
 6091. Ann Soares                  Buffalo NY            1:08:42  0:13:49   211/F45-49      2468/F    1:05:18  0:13:08
 6092. Matthew Whiting             East Amherst NY       1:08:43  0:13:49   217/M01-14      3624/M    1:07:50  0:13:39
 6093. Alex Whiting                East Amherst NY       1:08:43  0:13:49   218/M01-14      3625/M    1:07:49  0:13:39
 6094. Kelly Hathaway              West Seneca NY        1:08:45  0:13:50   244/F30-34      2469/F    1:03:13  0:12:43
 6095. Jordyn M. Broas             Kenmore NY            1:08:49  0:13:51   131/F01-14      2470/F    1:06:49  0:13:26
 6096. Samantha J. Broas           Kenmore NY            1:08:49  0:13:51   406/F15-19      2471/F    1:06:49  0:13:26
 6097. Michael J. Filing           Buffalo NY            1:08:53  0:13:51   298/M25-29      3626/M    1:04:16  0:12:56
 6098. Nicholas A. Filing          Indianapolis IN       1:08:53  0:13:51   106/M60-64      3627/M    1:04:16  0:12:56
 6099. Lucas A. Magnini            Getzville NY          1:08:54  0:13:52   429/M15-19      3628/M    1:05:50  0:13:15
 6100. Amanda J. Hinchcliffe       East Aurora NY        1:08:54  0:13:52   245/F30-34      2472/F    1:07:38  0:13:36
 6101. Sara Vergien                East Aurora NY        1:08:54  0:13:52   368/F25-29      2473/F    1:07:38  0:13:36
 6102. John J. Grandits            Williamsville NY      1:08:58  0:13:52    43/M65-69      3629/M    1:08:58  0:13:52
 6103. Anthony Notaro              Buffalo NY            1:09:00  0:13:53   430/M15-19      3630/M    1:04:32  0:12:59
 6104. Adam E. Fisher              Williamsville NY      1:09:04  0:13:54   219/M01-14      3631/M    1:08:38  0:13:48
 6105. Carl P. Fisher              Williamsville NY      1:09:05  0:13:54   407/M40-44      3632/M    1:08:39  0:13:49
 6106. Joleen M. Kriegbaum         Williamsville NY      1:09:07  0:13:54   375/F20-24      2474/F    1:08:31  0:13:47
 6107. Cole R. Fisher              Williamsville NY      1:09:08  0:13:54   220/M01-14      3633/M    1:08:42  0:13:49
 6108. Evan Merrill                Williamsville NY      1:09:13  0:13:55   221/M01-14      3634/M    1:05:38  0:13:12
 6109. Patricia Lorence            Buffalo NY            1:09:13  0:13:55   260/F40-44      2475/F    1:04:47  0:13:02
 6110. Debra M. Borer              East Aurora NY        1:09:15  0:13:56   212/F45-49      2476/F    1:04:54  0:13:03
 6111. Lisa N. Fitting             Tonawanda NY          1:09:18  0:13:56   369/F25-29      2477/F    1:05:12  0:13:07
 6112. Kari P. Cannata             Kenmore NY            1:09:21  0:13:57   213/F45-49      2478/F    1:09:21  0:13:57
 6113. Russ W. Gentner             Kenmore NY            1:09:22  0:13:57   451/M45-49      3635/M    1:09:22  0:13:57
 6114. Malia L. Deangelis          West Seneca NY        1:09:23  0:13:57   260/F35-39      2479/F    1:05:09  0:13:06
 6115. Angela L. Molnar            Tonawanda NY          1:09:29  0:13:59   370/F25-29      2480/F    1:05:22  0:13:09
 6116. Gretchen Symanski           Buffalo NY            1:09:33  0:13:59   371/F25-29      2481/F    1:09:33  0:13:59
 6117. Joanna Beers                Kenmore NY            1:09:33  0:13:59   372/F25-29      2482/F    1:06:32  0:13:23
 6118. Egon Rassow                 East Aurora NY        1:09:34  0:14:00   247/M55-59      3636/M    1:07:51  0:13:39
 6119. Mischele L. Schneeberger    Hamburg NY            1:09:35  0:14:00   261/F35-39      2483/F    1:08:05  0:13:42
 6120. Briana Hyland               Buffalo NY            1:09:36  0:14:00   407/F15-19      2484/F    1:06:58  0:13:28
 6121. Sam Roman                   Addison NY            1:09:37  0:14:00   408/F15-19      2485/F    1:09:37  0:14:00
 6122. Julia Corbett               Kenmore NY            1:09:38  0:14:00   409/F15-19      2486/F    1:06:59  0:13:28
 6123. James L. Ferrel             Lancaster NY          1:09:40  0:14:01    20/M70-74      3637/M    1:08:01  0:13:41
 6124. Jack V. Kiebala             Medina NY             1:09:41  0:14:01   107/M60-64      3638/M    1:05:34  0:13:11
 6125. Andrew Kiebala              Spencerport NY        1:09:42  0:14:01   299/M25-29      3639/M    1:05:35  0:13:12
 6126. Sheila D. Chong             East Amherst NY       1:09:43  0:14:01   214/F45-49      2487/F    1:06:43  0:13:25
 6127. Paul R. Justinger           Williamsville NY      1:09:44  0:14:02   409/M50-54      3640/M    1:06:29  0:13:22
 6128. Dominic Buttino             Lancaster NY          1:09:45  0:14:02   222/M01-14      3641/M    1:04:58  0:13:04
 6129. Michael J. Dalessandro      West Seneca NY        1:09:47  0:14:02   280/M30-34      3642/M    1:05:00  0:13:05
 6130. Thomas J. Buttino           Lancaster NY          1:09:49  0:14:03   387/M35-39      3643/M    1:05:02  0:13:05
 6131. Sebastian Schafer           Buffalo NY            1:09:49  0:14:03   300/M25-29      3644/M    1:06:19  0:13:20
 6132. Anna Lindquist              Appleton WI           1:09:49  0:14:03   410/F15-19      2488/F    1:07:21  0:13:33
 6133. Maggie Talbot               Appleton WI           1:09:49  0:14:03   411/F15-19      2489/F    1:07:21  0:13:33
 6134. Eric Lindquist              Columbus OH           1:09:50  0:14:03   452/M45-49      3645/M    1:07:10  0:13:31
 6135. Pamela A. McFeely           Orchard Park NY       1:09:51  0:14:03   376/F20-24      2490/F    1:06:16  0:13:20
 6136. Kimberly Styka              Amherst NY            1:09:51  0:14:03   246/F30-34      2491/F    1:06:36  0:13:24
 6137. Maureen Styka               Amherst NY            1:09:52  0:14:03   373/F25-29      2492/F    1:06:36  0:13:24
 6138. Renate K. Gorenflo          Snyder NY             1:09:53  0:14:03   135/F50-54      2493/F    1:08:13  0:13:43
 6139. Mark R. O'Brian             Buffalo NY            1:09:56  0:14:04   453/M45-49      3646/M    1:09:56  0:14:04
 6140. Jordan Sobon                Kenmore NY            1:09:57  0:14:04   132/F01-14      2494/F    1:09:49  0:14:03
 6141. Robert E. Sobon             Buffalo NY            1:09:57  0:14:04   408/M40-44      3647/M    1:09:48  0:14:02
 6142. Mike M. Moran               East Amherst NY       1:09:59  0:14:05    21/M70-74      3648/M    1:08:45  0:13:50
 6143. Kelly L. Craft              Ithaca NY             1:09:59  0:14:05   262/F35-39      2495/F    1:08:44  0:13:50
 6144. Megan M. McDonald           Lockport NY           1:09:59  0:14:05   261/F40-44      2496/F    1:07:32  0:13:35
 6145. Sarah E. Healy              Buffalo NY            1:10:03  0:14:06   377/F20-24      2497/F    1:06:59  0:13:28
 6146. Traci A. LaFalce            Kenmore NY            1:10:04  0:14:06   263/F35-39      2498/F    1:06:43  0:13:25
 6147. James Paul                  Buffalo NY            1:10:09  0:14:07   108/M60-64      3649/M    1:07:39  0:13:37
 6148. James Budny                 Buffalo NY            1:10:09  0:14:07   248/M55-59      3650/M    1:06:36  0:13:24
 6149. Stuart C. Buisch            Amherst NY            1:10:20  0:14:09   454/M45-49      3651/M    1:08:43  0:13:49
 6150. Susan Hill                  Tonawanda NY          1:10:20  0:14:09   262/F40-44      2499/F    1:08:56  0:13:52
 6151. Richard J. D'Arcy           Lancaster NY          1:10:23  0:14:10   410/M50-54      3652/M    1:08:07  0:13:42
 6152. Emily Zuppelli              Kenmore NY            1:10:24  0:14:10   133/F01-14      2500/F    1:06:19  0:13:20
 6153. Maddison Zuppelli           Kenmore NY            1:10:24  0:14:10   134/F01-14      2501/F    1:06:18  0:13:20
 6154. Kim Zuppelli                Kenmore NY            1:10:24  0:14:10   263/F40-44      2502/F    1:06:19  0:13:20
 6155. Keith J. Benson             Amherst NY            1:10:26  0:14:10   409/M40-44      3653/M    1:08:55  0:13:52
 6156. Karyn M. Benson             Amherst NY            1:10:27  0:14:10   264/F40-44      2503/F    1:08:55  0:13:52
 6157. Diane Bonesteel             Cherry Creek NY       1:10:27  0:14:10   215/F45-49      2504/F    1:07:17  0:13:32
 6158. Elizabeth K. Neal           Kenmore NY            1:10:27  0:14:10   378/F20-24      2505/F    1:03:17  0:12:44
 6159. Mandy Smith                 Cherry Creek NY       1:10:28  0:14:11   265/F40-44      2506/F    1:07:18  0:13:32
 6160. Kelsey Anderson             Clarence NY           1:10:30  0:14:11   412/F15-19      2507/F    1:03:14  0:12:43
 6161. Christian Anderson          Clarence NY           1:10:30  0:14:11   431/M15-19      3654/M    1:10:30  0:14:11
 6162. Melanie E. Lupton           Buffalo NY            1:10:32  0:14:11   266/F40-44      2508/F    1:06:21  0:13:21
 6163. Julie M. Donohue            Clarence NY           1:10:32  0:14:11   267/F40-44      2509/F    1:06:21  0:13:21
 6164. A. Tucker                   Amherst NY            1:10:33  0:14:12   264/F35-39      2510/F    1:06:03  0:13:17
 6165. Colleen A. Young            East Aurora NY        1:10:35  0:14:12   135/F01-14      2511/F    1:10:35  0:14:12
 6166. Robert Young                East Aurora NY        1:10:35  0:14:12   109/M60-64      3655/M    1:10:35  0:14:12
 6167. Michael S. Nuermberger      Buffalo NY            1:10:35  0:14:12   410/M40-44      3656/M    1:08:08  0:13:42
 6168. Terry L. Nuermberger        Buffalo NY            1:10:36  0:14:12   216/F45-49      2512/F    1:08:08  0:13:42
 6169. Lawrence R. Lapaglia        Cheektowaga NY        1:10:36  0:14:12   388/M35-39      3657/M    1:09:39  0:14:01
 6170. Katie R. Regan              Carmel IN             1:10:37  0:14:12   413/F15-19      2513/F    1:07:27  0:13:34
 6171. Marcella Ayala              Buffalo NY            1:10:39  0:14:13   136/F50-54      2514/F    1:07:22  0:13:33
 6172. Jonathan Daniels            Buffalo NY            1:10:40  0:14:13   389/M35-39      3658/M    1:08:55  0:13:52
 6173. Lauren M. Regan             Carmel IN             1:10:40  0:14:13   379/F20-24      2515/F    1:07:18  0:13:32
 6174. Janessa E. Daniels          Buffalo NY            1:10:40  0:14:13   265/F35-39      2516/F    1:08:56  0:13:52
 6175. William C. Gray             Buffalo NY            1:10:43  0:14:14   110/M60-64      3659/M    1:07:07  0:13:30
 6176. Karen A. Regan              Carmel IN             1:10:43  0:14:14   374/F25-29      2517/F    1:07:32  0:13:35
 6177. Erin M. Biddle              Buffalo NY            1:10:43  0:14:14   380/F20-24      2518/F    1:06:24  0:13:21
 6178. Kody L. Holt                Carmel IN             1:10:44  0:14:14   333/M20-24      3660/M    1:07:23  0:13:33
 6179. Richard T. Sullivan         Buffalo NY            1:10:44  0:14:14   111/M60-64      3661/M    1:05:32  0:13:11
 6180. Diego A. Sirianni           West Seneca NY        1:10:45  0:14:14   455/M45-49      3662/M    1:08:15  0:13:44
 6181. Alina Martinez              Concord MA            1:10:46  0:14:14   266/F35-39      2519/F    1:10:10  0:14:07
 6182. Juany Martinez              Rochester NY          1:10:46  0:14:14    17/F60-64      2520/F    1:10:10  0:14:07
 6183. Michael Chan                North Tonawanda NY    1:10:47  0:14:14   390/M35-39      3663/M    1:10:47  0:14:14
 6184. Mary Martin                 Buffalo NY            1:10:48  0:14:15   381/F20-24      2521/F    1:10:48  0:14:15
 6185. Teresea Leary               Horseheads NY         1:10:49  0:14:15   268/F40-44      2522/F    1:08:21  0:13:45
 6186. Sarah G. Stanford           Williamsville NY      1:10:52  0:14:15   136/F01-14      2523/F    1:07:40  0:13:37
 6187. Bill Healy                  Amherst NY            1:10:54  0:14:16   456/M45-49      3664/M    1:07:50  0:13:39
 6188. Jaclyn M. Healy             Amherst NY            1:10:54  0:14:16   137/F01-14      2524/F    1:07:51  0:13:39
 6189. Carol A. Skillman           Bemus Point NY        1:10:55  0:14:16   217/F45-49      2525/F    1:08:49  0:13:51
 6190. Jack Hayes                  Buffalo NY            1:10:57  0:14:16   281/M30-34      3665/M    1:04:05  0:12:53
 6191. Martin T. Stanford          Williamsville NY      1:10:59  0:14:17   457/M45-49      3666/M    1:07:46  0:13:38
 6192. Amy K. Shephard             Eden NY               1:11:00  0:14:17   247/F30-34      2526/F    1:09:30  0:13:59
 6193. Monique C. Smith            Eden NY               1:11:01  0:14:17   269/F40-44      2527/F    1:09:31  0:13:59
 6194. Robin E. Smith              Buffalo NY            1:11:01  0:14:17   270/F40-44      2528/F    1:09:31  0:13:59
 6195. Christopher Fritz           Buffalo NY            1:11:01  0:14:17   432/M15-19      3667/M    1:07:24  0:13:34
 6196. Natalie Schichtel           Springville NY        1:11:05  0:14:18   414/F15-19      2529/F    1:11:05  0:14:18
 6197. Katherine E. Becker         Holland NY            1:11:06  0:14:18   415/F15-19      2530/F    1:10:41  0:14:13
 6198. Chris Schichtel             Springville NY        1:11:06  0:14:18   334/M20-24      3668/M    1:11:06  0:14:18
 6199. Aaron W. Wojnicki           Hamburg NY            1:11:07  0:14:18   223/M01-14      3669/M    1:07:12  0:13:31
 6200. Francis Schichtel           Springville NY        1:11:11  0:14:19   224/M01-14      3670/M    1:11:11  0:14:19
 6201. Camille C. Wilkinson        Clarence Center NY    1:11:14  0:14:20   137/F50-54      2531/F    1:07:43  0:13:37
 6202. George Christophersen       Gaylordsville CT      1:11:14  0:14:20    44/M65-69      3671/M    1:08:52  0:13:51
 6203. Stephanie M. Stirling       Lockport NY           1:11:17  0:14:20   382/F20-24      2532/F    1:10:36  0:14:12
 6204. Margaret M. Cobb            Peru VT               1:11:17  0:14:20   218/F45-49      2533/F    1:10:36  0:14:12
 6205. Danielle Iadicicco          Buffalo NY            1:11:17  0:14:20   375/F25-29      2534/F    1:11:17  0:14:20
 6206. Jennifer Wojnicki           Hamburg NY            1:11:19  0:14:21   267/F35-39      2535/F    1:07:24  0:13:34
 6207. Melanie Hachten             Buffalo NY            1:11:24  0:14:22   376/F25-29      2536/F    1:09:44  0:14:02
 6208. Patrick Schichtel           Springville NY        1:11:26  0:14:22   225/M01-14      3672/M    1:11:26  0:14:22
 6209. Kristoph A. Lederer         Silver Spring MD      1:11:34  0:14:24   226/M01-14      3673/M    1:10:37  0:14:12
 6210. Sam Burgett                 Williamsville NY      1:11:35  0:14:24   227/M01-14      3674/M    1:09:21  0:13:57
 6211. Hayley C. Schmidt           Albion NY             1:11:35  0:14:24   138/F01-14      2537/F    1:11:15  0:14:20
 6212. Allen R. Travers            North Tonawanda NY    1:11:39  0:14:25   411/M50-54      3675/M    1:07:43  0:13:37
 6213. Tony J. Leonardo            Stoney Creek ON       1:11:39  0:14:25   411/M40-44      3676/M    1:06:20  0:13:21
 6214. Darcy Anderson              Clarence NY           1:11:40  0:14:25   219/F45-49      2538/F    1:04:23  0:12:57
 6215. Carl Anderson               Clarence NY           1:11:40  0:14:25   335/M20-24      3677/M    1:11:40  0:14:25
 6216. Kiley Bax                   Lewiston NY           1:11:40  0:14:25   416/F15-19      2539/F    1:05:22  0:13:09
 6217. Jenny Ricciuti              Youngstown NY         1:11:40  0:14:25   417/F15-19      2540/F    1:05:22  0:13:09
 6218. Donald R. Allen             Lockport NY           1:11:50  0:14:27   249/M55-59      3678/M    1:09:00  0:13:53
 6219. Robert N. Schaub            West Seneca NY        1:11:51  0:14:27   112/M60-64      3679/M    1:10:44  0:14:14
 6220. Toulon M. O'Connor          Hamburg NY            1:11:52  0:14:27   268/F35-39      2541/F    1:07:36  0:13:36
 6221. Sandra Preston              West Falls NY         1:11:54  0:14:28   220/F45-49      2542/F    1:09:47  0:14:02
 6222. Jenni Nguyen                Des Moines IA         1:11:54  0:14:28   383/F20-24      2543/F    1:11:54  0:14:28
 6223. Andrew Schichtel            Springville NY        1:11:55  0:14:28   336/M20-24      3680/M    1:11:55  0:14:28
 6224. Erin L. Pantano             Fredonia NY           1:11:57  0:14:28   418/F15-19      2544/F    1:11:57  0:14:28
 6225. Laura L. Norris-Buisch      Amherst NY            1:11:59  0:14:29   221/F45-49      2545/F    1:10:22  0:14:09
 6226. Lonnie Green                Williamsville NY      1:11:59  0:14:29   391/M35-39      3681/M    1:08:39  0:13:49
 6227. Farrell L. Murray           Buffalo NY            1:12:00  0:14:29   392/M35-39      3682/M    1:08:39  0:13:49
 6228. Jason D. Wohlfeil           West Falls NY         1:12:01  0:14:29   337/M20-24      3683/M    1:11:06  0:14:18
 6229. Roger W. Wilcox             Hamburg NY            1:12:02  0:14:29    22/M70-74      3684/M    1:07:31  0:13:35
 6230. Kylah Kersten               West Seneca NY        1:12:07  0:14:30   139/F01-14      2546/F    1:09:13  0:13:55
 6231. Derri Kelcey                West Seneca NY        1:12:07  0:14:30   138/F50-54      2547/F    1:09:13  0:13:55
 6232. Joyce M. Paterson           Williamsville NY      1:12:10  0:14:31   222/F45-49      2548/F    1:07:35  0:13:36
 6233. Tonya M. Coyle              Angola NY             1:12:14  0:14:32   248/F30-34      2549/F    1:12:14  0:14:32
 6234. Nicole C. Fry               Buffalo NY            1:12:16  0:14:32   419/F15-19      2550/F    1:08:41  0:13:49
 6235. Chris Jenkins               Orchard Park NY       1:12:16  0:14:32   433/M15-19      3685/M    1:10:05  0:14:06
 6236. Garrett R. Wohlfeil         West Falls NY         1:12:16  0:14:32   228/M01-14      3686/M    1:11:21  0:14:21
 6237. Caitlyn Bukaty              Lackawanna NY         1:12:19  0:14:33   384/F20-24      2551/F    1:09:29  0:13:59
 6238. Dmytro C. Blundell          Hamburg NY            1:12:20  0:14:33   229/M01-14      3687/M    1:08:19  0:13:45
 6239. Kimberly A. Kline           Hamburg NY            1:12:20  0:14:33   271/F40-44      2552/F    1:08:20  0:13:45
 6240. Jacob Tasker                East Aurora NY        1:12:22  0:14:33   230/M01-14      3688/M    1:09:41  0:14:01
 6241. Steve Tasker                East Aurora NY        1:12:24  0:14:34   458/M45-49      3689/M    1:09:45  0:14:02
 6242. Zaiht Gonzalez              Buffalo NY            1:12:28  0:14:35   338/M20-24      3690/M    1:09:46  0:14:02
 6243. Christopher M. Hoefert      Buffalo NY            1:12:32  0:14:35   339/M20-24      3691/M    1:10:56  0:14:16
 6244. Nick Serdinow               Amherst NY            1:12:33  0:14:36   113/M60-64      3692/M    1:09:12  0:13:55
 6245. Daniel J. Wilkinson         Clarence Center NY    1:12:35  0:14:36   412/M50-54      3693/M    1:09:05  0:13:54
 6246. Issac N. Lopez              Buffalo NY            1:12:37  0:14:36   282/M30-34      3694/M    1:09:56  0:14:04
 6247. Catherine Berlin            Buffalo NY            1:12:41  0:14:37   223/F45-49      2553/F    1:10:01  0:14:05
 6248. Haley M. Habermehl          Buffalo NY            1:12:41  0:14:37   420/F15-19      2554/F    1:10:03  0:14:06
 6249. Cecilia H. Doody            Buffalo NY            1:12:45  0:14:38   272/F40-44      2555/F    1:10:36  0:14:12
 6250. Emily L. Gendron            Buffalo NY            1:12:45  0:14:38   140/F01-14      2556/F    1:09:36  0:14:00
 6251. Catherine E. Ranney         Buffalo NY            1:12:45  0:14:38   141/F01-14      2557/F    1:09:35  0:14:00
 6252. Janice Owen                 Lancaster NY          1:12:47  0:14:39   224/F45-49      2558/F    1:08:14  0:13:44
 6253. Amanda Barry                Derby NY              1:12:47  0:14:39   385/F20-24      2559/F    1:12:25  0:14:34
 6254. John G. Tyczynski           Williamsville NY      1:12:49  0:14:39   459/M45-49      3695/M    1:08:58  0:13:52
 6255. Lauren Dimaira              East Amherst NY       1:12:49  0:14:39   421/F15-19      2560/F    1:11:57  0:14:28
 6256. Kim Campana                 Niagara Falls NY      1:12:51  0:14:39   225/F45-49      2561/F    1:09:32  0:13:59
 6257. Thomas J. Bullock           Niagara Falls NY      1:12:51  0:14:39   413/M50-54      3696/M    1:09:32  0:13:59
 6258. Alan L. Ortiz, Jr           Buffalo NY            1:12:52  0:14:40   301/M25-29      3697/M    1:11:29  0:14:23
 6259. Karlene R. Franasiak        North Tonawanda NY    1:12:54  0:14:40   422/F15-19      2562/F    1:11:11  0:14:19
 6260. Jordan Fried                Williamsville NY      1:12:58  0:14:41   434/M15-19      3698/M    1:11:05  0:14:18
 6261. Douglas Kellner             Cheektowaga NY        1:13:02  0:14:42   414/M50-54      3699/M    1:12:57  0:14:41
 6262. Charleen Deeds              Cheektowaga NY        1:13:02  0:14:42   226/F45-49      2563/F    1:12:11  0:14:31
 6263. Thomas M. Tarapacki         Buffalo NY            1:13:02  0:14:42   415/M50-54      3700/M    1:12:31  0:14:35
 6264. Sarah A. Fix                Getzville NY          1:13:02  0:14:42   249/F30-34      2564/F    1:12:31  0:14:35
 6265. Eli Zapp                    North Tonawanda NY    1:13:08  0:14:43   231/M01-14      3701/M    1:09:21  0:13:57
 6266. Jessica R. Roy              West Seneca NY        1:13:08  0:14:43   386/F20-24      2565/F    1:11:46  0:14:26
 6267. Janet L. Romesser           Attica NY             1:13:09  0:14:43    59/F55-59      2566/F    1:09:42  0:14:01
 6268. Allison Miller              East Bethany NY       1:13:09  0:14:43   387/F20-24      2567/F    1:09:42  0:14:01
 6269. Katie Fischer               North Tonawanda NY    1:13:12  0:14:44   423/F15-19      2568/F    1:09:25  0:13:58
 6270. Patricia L. LaPaglia        Cheektowaga NY        1:13:14  0:14:44   250/F30-34      2569/F    1:12:17  0:14:32
 6271. Michelle R. Musialowski     Colden NY             1:13:15  0:14:44   273/F40-44      2570/F    1:12:18  0:14:33
 6272. Joseph P. Kubik             Hamburg NY            1:13:15  0:14:44   114/M60-64      3702/M    1:12:13  0:14:32
 6273. Margrette Craig             Williamsville NY      1:13:16  0:14:44    60/F55-59      2571/F    1:09:54  0:14:04
 6274. David Huck                  South Lyon MI         1:13:16  0:14:44   250/M55-59      3703/M    1:10:20  0:14:09
 6275. Gail Huck                   South Lyon MI         1:13:16  0:14:44    61/F55-59      2572/F    1:10:21  0:14:09
 6276. Delores Zeeb                Amherst NY            1:13:17  0:14:45     7/F65-69      2573/F    1:10:21  0:14:09
 6277. Joe Hill                    Amherst NY            1:13:17  0:14:45   393/M35-39      3704/M    1:10:42  0:14:13
 6278. Matthew A. Ersing           East Aurora NY        1:13:20  0:14:45   302/M25-29      3705/M    1:08:58  0:13:52
 6279. Jessica S. Mancuso          Buffalo NY            1:13:20  0:14:45   377/F25-29      2574/F    1:08:59  0:13:53
 6280. Steven Carney               Williamsville NY      1:13:22  0:14:46   412/M40-44      3706/M    1:13:07  0:14:43
 6281. Lisa Carney                 Williamsville NY      1:13:22  0:14:46   269/F35-39      2575/F    1:13:09  0:14:43
 6282. Erica M. Garcia             North Tonawanda NY    1:13:24  0:14:46   378/F25-29      2576/F    1:13:24  0:14:46
 6283. Don McCurdy                 North Tonawanda NY    1:13:25  0:14:46   340/M20-24      3707/M    1:13:25  0:14:46
 6284. Pam Irish                   Clarence NY           1:13:29  0:14:47    62/F55-59      2577/F    1:09:00  0:13:53
 6285. Deanna M. Gallant           Buffalo NY            1:13:29  0:14:47   424/F15-19      2578/F    1:12:22  0:14:33
 6286. Laurie Irish-Jones          Clarence NY           1:13:29  0:14:47   139/F50-54      2579/F    1:09:00  0:13:53
 6287. Patricia Eckel              Saint Louis MO        1:13:30  0:14:47    63/F55-59      2580/F    1:09:19  0:13:57
 6288. Jennie Kaleta               Hamburg NY            1:13:31  0:14:47   251/F30-34      2581/F    1:08:48  0:13:50
 6289. Allyson N. Ford             Hamburg NY            1:13:32  0:14:48   252/F30-34      2582/F    1:08:48  0:13:50
 6290. Nancy Haney                 Lockport NY           1:13:39  0:14:49   140/F50-54      2583/F    1:12:21  0:14:33
 6291. Molly E. Pyc                Lockport NY           1:13:39  0:14:49   141/F50-54      2584/F    1:12:21  0:14:33
 6292. Jennifer Dahlman            Kenmore NY            1:13:40  0:14:49   379/F25-29      2585/F    1:11:16  0:14:20
 6293. Brian Sieracki              Kenmore NY            1:13:41  0:14:49   341/M20-24      3708/M    1:11:16  0:14:20
 6294. Kathryn J. Wetzel           Lancaster NY          1:13:45  0:14:50   380/F25-29      2586/F    1:11:16  0:14:20
 6295. Jeff Petko                  Tonawanda NY          1:13:46  0:14:50   413/M40-44      3709/M    1:09:00  0:13:53
 6296. Victoria Albert             Lockport NY           1:13:46  0:14:50   425/F15-19      2587/F    1:12:43  0:14:38
 6297. Kathleen A. Crumlish        Amherst NY            1:13:46  0:14:50   274/F40-44      2588/F    1:13:46  0:14:50
 6298. Ben Petko                   Tonawanda NY          1:13:47  0:14:51   232/M01-14      3710/M    1:09:02  0:13:53
 6299. Deirdre Stephens            East Aurora NY        1:13:53  0:14:52   275/F40-44      2589/F    1:13:53  0:14:52
 6300. Luke Wojnicki               Hamburg NY            1:13:53  0:14:52   233/M01-14      3711/M    1:09:58  0:14:05
 6301. Jerome Wojnicki             Hamburg NY            1:13:54  0:14:52   394/M35-39      3712/M    1:09:59  0:14:05
 6302. Steph Wolak                 Varysburg NY          1:13:54  0:14:52   142/F01-14      2590/F    1:11:10  0:14:19
 6303. Brian F. Conboy             Kenmore NY            1:13:55  0:14:52   460/M45-49      3713/M    1:11:31  0:14:23
 6304. Kim Tall                    Lockport NY           1:13:57  0:14:53   142/F50-54      2591/F    1:11:30  0:14:23
 6305. Ray G. Schiferle            Amherst NY            1:14:00  0:14:53     9/M75-79      3714/M    1:10:14  0:14:08
 6306. Kristen Smith               Lockport NY           1:14:00  0:14:53   388/F20-24      2592/F    1:11:33  0:14:24
 6307. James G. Hildreth           Youngstown NY         1:14:02  0:14:54   115/M60-64      3715/M    1:11:12  0:14:19
 6308. Alfred W. Riester           Williamsville NY      1:14:04  0:14:54     2/M80-99      3716/M    1:13:21  0:14:45
 6309. Connor J. Gendron           Buffalo NY            1:14:06  0:14:54   234/M01-14      3717/M    1:14:06  0:14:54
 6310. Karen Lintner               Williamsville NY      1:14:07  0:14:55   143/F50-54      2593/F    1:09:42  0:14:01
 6311. Barbara A. Bielli           Lancaster NY          1:14:07  0:14:55   144/F50-54      2594/F    1:09:41  0:14:01
 6312. Tyrone Dingleberry          Hamburg NY            1:14:12  0:14:56   251/M55-59      3718/M    1:13:20  0:14:45
 6313. Dennis Wilger               West Falls NY         1:14:15  0:14:56   116/M60-64      3719/M    1:12:55  0:14:40
 6314. Kelly M. Shuptrine          Cheektowaga NY        1:14:15  0:14:56   389/F20-24      2595/F    1:10:30  0:14:11
 6315. Dorothy L. McKinnon         Kenmore NY            1:14:16  0:14:56   227/F45-49      2596/F    1:10:31  0:14:11
 6316. Barbara Krajewski           Depew NY              1:14:20  0:14:57   145/F50-54      2597/F    1:11:56  0:14:28
 6317. Jennifer M. Raduns          Middleport NY         1:14:21  0:14:57   276/F40-44      2598/F    1:09:45  0:14:02
 6318. Grace L. McPartlin          Middleport NY         1:14:21  0:14:57   426/F15-19      2599/F    1:09:45  0:14:02
 6319. Taylor W. Sukdolar          Lockport NY           1:14:31  0:14:59   235/M01-14      3720/M    1:14:11  0:14:55
 6320. PHil Bantle                 Tonawanda NY          1:14:34  0:15:00   414/M40-44      3721/M    1:08:58  0:13:52
 6321. Rebecca Moe                 Alden NY              1:14:38  0:15:01   270/F35-39      2600/F    1:10:28  0:14:11
 6322. Lisa A. Matthies            Williamsville NY      1:14:38  0:15:01   271/F35-39      2601/F    1:10:29  0:14:11
 6323. Phil Howard                 Buffalo NY            1:14:43  0:15:02   252/M55-59      3722/M    1:14:43  0:15:02
 6324. Tae Young Choi              Snyder NY             1:14:46  0:15:02   435/M15-19      3723/M    1:14:12  0:14:56
 6325. Pauly W. Babbitt            East Aurora NY        1:14:48  0:15:03   117/M60-64      3724/M    1:11:21  0:14:21
 6326. Judith Van Nostrand         East Aurora NY        1:14:48  0:15:03    18/F60-64      2602/F    1:11:21  0:14:21
 6327. Sophia McKeone              Hamburg NY            1:14:48  0:15:03   143/F01-14      2603/F    1:13:31  0:14:47
 6328. Maggie Kreuz                Getzville NY          1:14:49  0:15:03   144/F01-14      2604/F    1:11:00  0:14:17
 6329. Michelle A. Spasiano        Buffalo NY            1:14:49  0:15:03   146/F50-54      2605/F    1:13:33  0:14:48
 6330. James C. Neal               Kenmore NY            1:14:49  0:15:03   416/M50-54      3725/M    1:08:35  0:13:48
 6331. Carolyn S. Neal             Kenmore NY            1:14:49  0:15:03   427/F15-19      2606/F    1:07:39  0:13:37
 6332. Denise Wysocki              Louisville KY         1:14:54  0:15:04   253/F30-34      2607/F    1:11:26  0:14:22
 6333. Patricia A. Marciano        Amherst NY            1:14:57  0:15:05    64/F55-59      2608/F    1:13:50  0:14:51
 6334. Jack P. Boyd                Buffalo NY            1:14:58  0:15:05   236/M01-14      3726/M    1:12:20  0:14:33
 6335. Alice DiNunzio              Kenmore NY            1:15:00  0:15:05   228/F45-49      2609/F    1:12:11  0:14:31
 6336. Matthew Nossavage           Lewiston NY           1:15:04  0:15:06   237/M01-14      3727/M    1:13:28  0:14:47
 6337. Melissa Bantle              Buffalo NY            1:15:05  0:15:06   428/F15-19      2610/F    1:15:05  0:15:06
 6338. Lacey D. Johnson            Buffalo NY            1:15:05  0:15:06   390/F20-24      2611/F    1:11:18  0:14:21
 6339. Gylan K. Saunders           Buffalo NY            1:15:05  0:15:06   436/M15-19      3728/M    1:11:18  0:14:21
 6340. Lynn C. Hensel              Holland NY            1:15:06  0:15:06   277/F40-44      2612/F    1:13:31  0:14:47
 6341. Roger Carroll               Niagara Falls NY      1:15:08  0:15:07   118/M60-64      3729/M    1:13:32  0:14:48
 6342. Diane Andriatch             Buffalo NY            1:15:08  0:15:07    19/F60-64      2613/F    1:12:23  0:14:34
 6343. Jack Deyaeger               East Amherst NY       1:15:08  0:15:07   238/M01-14      3730/M    1:12:37  0:14:36
 6344. Amy Deyaeger                East Amherst NY       1:15:08  0:15:07   254/F30-34      2614/F    1:12:37  0:14:36
 6345. Michelle M. Ellis           West Seneca NY        1:15:13  0:15:08   255/F30-34      2615/F    1:13:10  0:14:43
 6346. Jane J. Roesser             Colden NY             1:15:15  0:15:08   147/F50-54      2616/F    1:12:35  0:14:36
 6347. Sandi L. Regan              Carmel IN             1:15:15  0:15:08   148/F50-54      2617/F    1:12:05  0:14:30
 6348. Marcule Feuz                Colden NY             1:15:15  0:15:08   256/F30-34      2618/F    1:12:36  0:14:36
 6349. Mary D. Walker              Williamsville NY      1:15:17  0:15:09   149/F50-54      2619/F    1:11:03  0:14:18
 6350. Mark S. Barill              Buffalo NY            1:15:20  0:15:09   417/M50-54      3731/M    1:15:20  0:15:09
 6351. David M. Vallina            Buffalo NY            1:15:21  0:15:09   253/M55-59      3732/M    1:12:06  0:14:30
 6352. Joanna Bonazoli             Buffalo NY            1:15:21  0:15:09   229/F45-49      2620/F    1:12:07  0:14:30
 6353. Katrina L. Wassinger        Buffalo NY            1:15:22  0:15:10   381/F25-29      2621/F    1:13:01  0:14:41
 6354. Joseph McNamee              Winter Haven FL       1:15:23  0:15:10   239/M01-14      3733/M    1:11:31  0:14:23
 6355. Sara McNamee                Winter Haven FL       1:15:23  0:15:10   278/F40-44      2622/F    1:11:29  0:14:23
 6356. Susan M. Molvarec           Williamsville NY      1:15:25  0:15:10    65/F55-59      2623/F    1:11:48  0:14:27
 6357. Jarrett T. Braun            Buffalo NY            1:15:27  0:15:11   303/M25-29      3734/M    1:12:05  0:14:30
 6358. Theresa Eimer               Buffalo NY            1:15:28  0:15:11   382/F25-29      2624/F    1:15:28  0:15:11
 6359. Lauren Braun                Pendleton NY          1:15:32  0:15:12   257/F30-34      2625/F    1:12:49  0:14:39
 6360. Jeffrey Sikora              Pendleton NY          1:15:32  0:15:12   395/M35-39      3735/M    1:12:49  0:14:39
 6361. Colin Miller                East Amherst NY       1:15:38  0:15:13   240/M01-14      3736/M    1:11:23  0:14:22
 6362. Amy R. Lipson               Beachwood OH          1:15:39  0:15:13   272/F35-39      2626/F    1:15:39  0:15:13
 6363. Julie A. Wolff              Baltimore MD          1:15:39  0:15:13   258/F30-34      2627/F    1:15:39  0:15:13
 6364. Alexander J. Boissonnault   Williamsville NY      1:15:43  0:15:14   437/M15-19      3737/M    1:11:08  0:14:19
 6365. Pamela L. Griffasi          Clarence Center NY    1:15:45  0:15:14   150/F50-54      2628/F    1:12:08  0:14:31
 6366. Erica R. Wehling            North Tonawanda NY    1:15:45  0:15:14   383/F25-29      2629/F    1:11:00  0:14:17
 6367. Angelo Monroy               Buffalo NY            1:15:48  0:15:15   396/M35-39      3738/M    1:13:29  0:14:47
 6368. Sofia Stamataki             Buffalo NY            1:15:48  0:15:15   273/F35-39      2630/F    1:13:30  0:14:47
 6369. Patty Czosek                Williamsville NY      1:15:48  0:15:15   279/F40-44      2631/F    1:12:36  0:14:36
 6370. Lauren Czosek               Williamsville NY      1:15:49  0:15:15   145/F01-14      2632/F    1:12:36  0:14:36
 6371. Krishna Gnanasambandam      Buffalo NY            1:15:50  0:15:15   304/M25-29      3739/M    1:11:04  0:14:18
 6372. Karlee M. Anderson          North Tonawanda NY    1:15:57  0:15:17   429/F15-19      2633/F    1:12:38  0:14:37
 6373. Ryan Haug                   Buffalo NY            1:15:57  0:15:17   438/M15-19      3740/M    1:12:38  0:14:37
 6374. Kenneth T. Almeter          Kenmore NY            1:15:58  0:15:17   415/M40-44      3741/M    1:12:42  0:14:37
 6375. Hannah Dauria               Snyder NY             1:16:00  0:15:17   146/F01-14      2634/F    1:12:10  0:14:31
 6376. Cathy Boatman               Williamsville NY      1:16:02  0:15:18   430/F15-19      2635/F    1:10:20  0:14:09
 6377. William A. Boissonnault     Williamsville NY      1:16:02  0:15:18   241/M01-14      3742/M    1:11:28  0:14:23
 6378. Marissa A. Gaglione         Amherst NY            1:16:06  0:15:19   431/F15-19      2636/F    1:10:24  0:14:10
 6379. Mark Jarnot                 Elma NY               1:16:07  0:15:19   254/M55-59      3743/M    1:14:40  0:15:01
 6380. Karen A. Azurin             Elma NY               1:16:07  0:15:19    66/F55-59      2637/F    1:14:40  0:15:01
 6381. Mary Boatman                Williamsville NY      1:16:10  0:15:19   432/F15-19      2638/F    1:10:28  0:14:11
 6382. Zoe K. Horvath              Amherst NY            1:16:10  0:15:19   147/F01-14      2639/F    1:11:34  0:14:24
 6383. Eva R. Horvath              Amherst NY            1:16:11  0:15:20   230/F45-49      2640/F    1:11:35  0:14:24
 6384. Caitlin Wesolowski          Lynchburg VA          1:16:11  0:15:20   391/F20-24      2641/F    1:14:22  0:14:58
 6385. Ariel A. Bauerle            Williamsville NY      1:16:11  0:15:20   433/F15-19      2642/F    1:10:30  0:14:11
 6386. Sarah E. Richter            Alden NY              1:16:12  0:15:20   392/F20-24      2643/F    1:14:23  0:14:58
 6387. Scott Irish-Bronkie         Clarence NY           1:16:13  0:15:20   242/M01-14      3744/M    1:12:50  0:14:39
 6388. Sharon C. Murphy            Buffalo NY            1:16:16  0:15:21   151/F50-54      2644/F    1:11:37  0:14:24
 6389. Danis J. Gehl               Buffalo NY            1:16:16  0:15:21    67/F55-59      2645/F    1:11:36  0:14:24
 6390. James H. Braun              Amherst NY            1:16:18  0:15:21   418/M50-54      3745/M    1:16:18  0:15:21
 6391. Josh Mador                  Kenmore NY            1:16:27  0:15:23   439/M15-19      3746/M    1:16:27  0:15:23
 6392. John Oddo                   Buffalo NY            1:16:29  0:15:23   243/M01-14      3747/M    1:12:23  0:14:34
 6393. Chad Lemos                  North Dartmouth MA    1:16:30  0:15:23   342/M20-24      3748/M    1:13:57  0:14:53
 6394. Emily J. Oleksy             Lancaster NY          1:16:30  0:15:23   393/F20-24      2646/F    1:13:57  0:14:53
 6395. Tricia A. Winnicki          Lancaster NY          1:16:30  0:15:23   384/F25-29      2647/F    1:13:58  0:14:53
 6396. Shana M. Cole               North Collins NY      1:16:31  0:15:24   385/F25-29      2648/F    1:12:51  0:14:39
 6397. Philip Decker               Kenmore NY            1:16:31  0:15:24   397/M35-39      3749/M    1:16:21  0:15:22
 6398. Karen Oddo                  Buffalo NY            1:16:31  0:15:24   394/F20-24      2649/F    1:12:24  0:14:34
 6399. Mark Candino                Kenmore NY            1:16:32  0:15:24   398/M35-39      3750/M    1:16:21  0:15:22
 6400. David Post                  Williamsville NY      1:16:32  0:15:24   419/M50-54      3751/M    1:14:08  0:14:55
 6401. Cheryl E. Catania           Depew NY              1:16:34  0:15:24    68/F55-59      2650/F    1:13:17  0:14:45
 6402. Kristin Tomas               Buffalo NY            1:16:34  0:15:24   386/F25-29      2651/F    1:14:14  0:14:56
 6403. Terry M. Kiel               Williamsville NY      1:16:34  0:15:24    69/F55-59      2652/F    1:13:17  0:14:45
 6404. Carol Sabatino              Amherst NY            1:16:36  0:15:25    20/F60-64      2653/F    1:14:14  0:14:56
 6405. Robert W. Vespucci          Williamsville NY      1:16:36  0:15:25   255/M55-59      3752/M    1:14:13  0:14:56
 6406. Edward J. Hoak              Hamburg NY            1:16:42  0:15:26   256/M55-59      3753/M    1:15:03  0:15:06
 6407. Christa M. Gorenflo         Snyder NY             1:16:44  0:15:26   387/F25-29      2654/F    1:13:20  0:14:45
 6408. James M. Shiffner           Buffalo NY            1:16:45  0:15:26   257/M55-59      3754/M    1:12:45  0:14:38
 6409. Ann M. Metz                 Cowlesville NY        1:16:50  0:15:27   280/F40-44      2655/F    1:14:26  0:14:58
 6410. Donald A. Harris            Amherst NY            1:16:51  0:15:28   461/M45-49      3755/M    1:14:25  0:14:58
 6411. Janet Meiselman             Buffalo NY            1:16:57  0:15:29   152/F50-54      2656/F    1:12:17  0:14:32
 6412. Alisha A. West              East Aurora NY        1:16:59  0:15:29   148/F01-14      2657/F    1:12:18  0:14:33
 6413. Patti Plotner               Amherst NY            1:17:03  0:15:30   274/F35-39      2658/F    1:14:14  0:14:56
 6414. Migdalia Nowak              Hamburg NY            1:17:04  0:15:30   275/F35-39      2659/F    1:12:41  0:14:37
 6415. Miguel Lopez                Lackawanna NY         1:17:04  0:15:30    45/M65-69      3756/M    1:12:41  0:14:37
 6416. Robyn L. Young              Orchard Park NY       1:17:05  0:15:30   153/F50-54      2660/F    1:13:22  0:14:46
 6417. Alexandra Miller            East Amherst NY       1:17:06  0:15:31   149/F01-14      2661/F    1:12:52  0:14:40
 6418. Eric R. Miller              East Amherst NY       1:17:07  0:15:31   399/M35-39      3757/M    1:12:53  0:14:40
 6419. Andre H. Allen              Buffalo NY            1:17:11  0:15:32   416/M40-44      3758/M    1:12:47  0:14:39
 6420. Olga Stamatova              Comrat, Moldova ML    1:17:12  0:15:32   434/F15-19      2662/F    1:13:08  0:14:43
 6421. Terrance C. McCullough      Williamsville NY      1:17:13  0:15:32   400/M35-39      3759/M    1:12:49  0:14:39
 6422. Linda H. Gross              Amherst NY            1:17:21  0:15:34    70/F55-59      2663/F    1:16:39  0:15:25
 6423. Stephen C. Ash              North Tonawanda NY    1:17:22  0:15:34   119/M60-64      3760/M    1:12:25  0:14:34
 6424. Mary Wall                   Burbank CA            1:17:27  0:15:35   259/F30-34      2664/F    1:15:42  0:15:14
 6425. Sheila L. Broderick         Lewiston NY           1:17:30  0:15:35   281/F40-44      2665/F    1:13:28  0:14:47
 6426. Susan L. Santarosa          Youngstown NY         1:17:30  0:15:35   276/F35-39      2666/F    1:13:28  0:14:47
 6427. R Will Grimm                Amherst NY            1:17:31  0:15:36   244/M01-14      3761/M    1:13:58  0:14:53
 6428. Loraine S. Grimm            Amherst NY            1:17:31  0:15:36   231/F45-49      2667/F    1:14:02  0:14:54
 6429. Billy Huggins               Eden NY               1:17:34  0:15:36   420/M50-54      3762/M    1:12:59  0:14:41
 6430. Elliot Benjamin             Orrington ME          1:17:39  0:15:37   258/M55-59      3763/M    1:14:15  0:14:56
 6431. Marygrace Snyder            Buffalo NY            1:17:40  0:15:37   395/F20-24      2668/F    1:16:06  0:15:19
 6432. John Oehler                 Buffalo NY            1:17:40  0:15:37   343/M20-24      3764/M    1:16:06  0:15:19
 6433. Kelly M. Foti               East Amherst NY       1:17:43  0:15:38   282/F40-44      2669/F    1:16:16  0:15:21
 6434. Olivia Sinatra              Jamestown NY          1:17:43  0:15:38   245/M01-14      3765/M    1:12:53  0:14:40
 6435. Robert J. Craiglow          East Amherst NY       1:17:43  0:15:38   120/M60-64      3766/M    1:16:15  0:15:20
 6436. Ryan Sinatra                Jamestown NY          1:17:44  0:15:38   440/M15-19      3767/M    1:12:54  0:14:40
 6437. Jacob Sinatra               Jamestown NY          1:17:44  0:15:38   441/M15-19      3768/M    1:12:54  0:14:40
 6438. Joseph Sinatra              Jamestown NY          1:17:44  0:15:38   417/M40-44      3769/M    1:12:53  0:14:40
 6439. Katie E. Hanny              Amherst NY            1:17:44  0:15:38   260/F30-34      2670/F    1:16:16  0:15:21
 6440. Lynn D. Campo               Hamden CT             1:17:44  0:15:38    21/F60-64      2671/F    1:17:44  0:15:38
 6441. Lee Campo                   Hamden CT             1:17:44  0:15:38    46/M65-69      3770/M    1:17:44  0:15:38
 6442. Catherine Sinatra           Jamestown NY          1:17:44  0:15:38   283/F40-44      2672/F    1:12:54  0:14:40
 6443. Nicole Lakso                Kenmore NY            1:17:45  0:15:38   388/F25-29      2673/F    1:15:26  0:15:10
 6444. Margaret Healy              Buffalo NY            1:17:47  0:15:39   277/F35-39      2674/F    1:16:15  0:15:20
 6445. Thomas J. McQuillan         Cowlesville NY        1:17:55  0:15:40   259/M55-59      3771/M    1:17:55  0:15:40
 6446. Dee McKnight                Hyattsville MD        1:17:59  0:15:41   261/F30-34      2675/F    1:17:25  0:15:34
 6447. Elena R. Campo              New Haven CO          1:17:59  0:15:41   389/F25-29      2676/F    1:17:24  0:15:34
 6448. Kelly Zarcone               North Tonawanda NY    1:18:00  0:15:41   278/F35-39      2677/F    1:14:32  0:15:00
 6449. Donald Winkleman            Cheektowaga NY        1:18:11  0:15:44   260/M55-59      3772/M    1:12:15  0:14:32
 6450. Dorothy A. Strom            Orrington ME          1:18:11  0:15:44    71/F55-59      2678/F    1:14:47  0:15:03
 6451. Leslie Heffernan            Norfolk MA            1:18:19  0:15:45   232/F45-49      2679/F    1:16:10  0:15:19
 6452. Molly Merlo                 Clarence Center NY    1:18:19  0:15:45   233/F45-49      2680/F    1:16:10  0:15:19
 6453. Arya Rejaee                 New York NY           1:18:20  0:15:45   344/M20-24      3773/M    1:14:38  0:15:01
 6454. Paul C. Abbarno             Plano TX              1:18:21  0:15:46   261/M55-59      3774/M    1:14:39  0:15:01
 6455. Giovanni M. Abbarno         Buffalo NY            1:18:21  0:15:46   121/M60-64      3775/M    1:14:39  0:15:01
 6456. Jennifer Kropelin           Amherst NY            1:18:22  0:15:46   279/F35-39      2681/F    1:14:33  0:15:00
 6457. Kathleen Linhart            Buffalo NY            1:18:25  0:15:46   280/F35-39      2682/F    1:12:50  0:14:39
 6458. Dennis H. Slebioda          West Seneca NY        1:18:28  0:15:47   122/M60-64      3776/M    1:16:23  0:15:22
 6459. Suzanne Rine                Buffalo NY            1:18:28  0:15:47   262/F30-34      2683/F    1:14:17  0:14:57
 6460. Katie A. Tangelder          West Seneca NY        1:18:30  0:15:48   390/F25-29      2684/F    1:14:16  0:14:56
 6461. Helen Butler                Buffalo NY            1:18:31  0:15:48   263/F30-34      2685/F    1:15:29  0:15:11
 6462. Beverly A. Wetzel           Lancaster NY          1:18:38  0:15:49   391/F25-29      2686/F    1:16:09  0:15:19
 6463. Nicole J. Barker            Cheektowaga NY        1:18:38  0:15:49   392/F25-29      2687/F    1:16:10  0:15:19
 6464. Rachel L. Kuczmarski        Buffalo NY            1:18:38  0:15:49   393/F25-29      2688/F    1:16:05  0:15:18
 6465. Kate Martin                 Amherst NY            1:18:40  0:15:50    72/F55-59      2689/F    1:16:20  0:15:21
 6466. Jay Park                    Tonawanda NY          1:18:40  0:15:50   283/M30-34      3777/M    1:16:21  0:15:22
 6467. Ken Klinger                 Youngstown NY         1:18:41  0:15:50   123/M60-64      3778/M    1:16:06  0:15:19
 6468. Stephanie Czaja             North Tonawanda NY    1:18:44  0:15:50   435/F15-19      2690/F    1:15:06  0:15:06
 6469. Andrea E. Darrall           North Tonawanda NY    1:18:44  0:15:50   436/F15-19      2691/F    1:15:06  0:15:06
 6470. Mary I. Schwartzmyer        North Tonawanda NY    1:18:45  0:15:51   437/F15-19      2692/F    1:15:07  0:15:07
 6471. Jennifer Kiss               Williamsville NY      1:18:47  0:15:51   264/F30-34      2693/F    1:15:00  0:15:05
 6472. Patrice Hannotte            Williamsville NY      1:18:47  0:15:51   234/F45-49      2694/F    1:14:59  0:15:05
 6473. Cindy L. Stankiewicz        Amherst NY            1:18:47  0:15:51   235/F45-49      2695/F    1:15:00  0:15:05
 6474. Nick Crawley                Kenmore NY            1:18:47  0:15:51   442/M15-19      3779/M    1:14:15  0:14:56
 6475. Eliza W. Higgins            Buffalo NY            1:18:51  0:15:52   396/F20-24      2696/F    1:15:35  0:15:12
 6476. George Heffernan            Norfolk MA            1:18:54  0:15:52   246/M01-14      3780/M    1:16:46  0:15:27
 6477. John F. Glose               West Seneca NY        1:18:55  0:15:53   262/M55-59      3781/M    1:16:27  0:15:23
 6478. Dan Dolloff                 Amherst NY            1:18:57  0:15:53   401/M35-39      3782/M    1:13:31  0:14:47
 6479. Ann C. Dunham               Buffalo NY            1:18:58  0:15:53    73/F55-59      2697/F    1:13:32  0:14:48
 6480. Andrew Ryan                 West Seneca NY        1:19:01  0:15:54   263/M55-59      3783/M    1:15:27  0:15:11
 6481. Dwayne A. Gantz             Columbus OH           1:19:02  0:15:54   462/M45-49      3784/M    1:17:47  0:15:39
 6482. Shira L. Atkinson           Amherst NY            1:19:04  0:15:54   438/F15-19      2698/F    1:15:14  0:15:08
 6483. William R. Wolfe            Troy PA               1:19:06  0:15:55   264/M55-59      3785/M    1:16:11  0:15:20
 6484. Kim M. Clarke               Alden NY              1:19:06  0:15:55   154/F50-54      2699/F    1:19:06  0:15:55
 6485. Kim J. Regan                Carmel IN             1:19:07  0:15:55   421/M50-54      3786/M    1:16:19  0:15:21
 6486. Ken Higgins                 Milford NY            1:19:09  0:15:55   265/M55-59      3787/M    1:15:53  0:15:16
 6487. Brittany M. Tricarico       Boston NY             1:19:12  0:15:56   439/F15-19      2700/F    1:17:40  0:15:37
 6488. William Sessanna            Hamburg NY            1:19:12  0:15:56   443/M15-19      3788/M    1:17:40  0:15:37
 6489. William Heffernan           Norfolk MA            1:19:16  0:15:57   247/M01-14      3789/M    1:17:07  0:15:31
 6490. Kelly Ackerman              Tonawanda NY          1:19:29  0:15:59   440/F15-19      2701/F    1:16:23  0:15:22
 6491. Joe Andriatch               Williamsville NY      1:19:32  0:16:00   305/M25-29      3790/M    1:16:48  0:15:27
 6492. Taylor Speth                Buffalo NY            1:19:32  0:16:00   248/M01-14      3791/M    1:17:22  0:15:34
 6493. Tanya Johnson               Buffalo NY            1:19:33  0:16:00   284/F40-44      2702/F    1:19:21  0:15:58
 6494. Bruce Speth                 Buffalo NY            1:19:33  0:16:00   422/M50-54      3792/M    1:17:22  0:15:34
 6495. Kathaleen Burke             Buffalo NY            1:19:33  0:16:00    22/F60-64      2703/F    1:19:21  0:15:58
 6496. Joseph Illuzzi              Cheektowaga NY        1:19:34  0:16:00     3/M80-99      3793/M    1:17:52  0:15:40
 6497. Lena Dombrowski             Akron NY              1:19:34  0:16:00   397/F20-24      2704/F    1:16:22  0:15:22
 6498. Danielle Rocktaschel        Tonawanda NY          1:19:37  0:16:01   265/F30-34      2705/F    1:19:07  0:15:55
 6499. Michelle Miller             Kenmore NY            1:19:37  0:16:01   266/F30-34      2706/F    1:19:07  0:15:55
 6500. Janine Masiewicz            Tonawanda NY          1:19:46  0:16:03   267/F30-34      2707/F    1:16:55  0:15:28
 6501. Lisa J. Enes                Tonawanda NY          1:19:46  0:16:03   285/F40-44      2708/F    1:16:55  0:15:28
 6502. Lucian Wiza                 Cheektowaga NY        1:19:56  0:16:05   402/M35-39      3794/M    1:15:47  0:15:15
 6503. Carl Matthies               Alden NY              1:19:56  0:16:05    47/M65-69      3795/M    1:15:47  0:15:15
 6504. Denise Darlene Schunk       Amherst NY            1:19:58  0:16:05   236/F45-49      2709/F    1:17:00  0:15:29
 6505. Amanda Skinner              Amherst NY            1:20:04  0:16:06   441/F15-19      2710/F    1:16:57  0:15:29
 6506. Michael Giambra             Buffalo NY            1:20:04  0:16:06   266/M55-59      3796/M    1:20:04  0:16:06
 6507. Jack Sullivan               Buffalo NY            1:20:04  0:16:06   249/M01-14      3797/M    1:14:47  0:15:03
 6508. Lauren M. Wachowiak         Kenmore NY            1:20:08  0:16:07   150/F01-14      2711/F    1:17:37  0:15:37
 6509. Dorene Yates                Alden NY              1:20:09  0:16:07   281/F35-39      2712/F    1:19:06  0:15:55
 6510. Terri M. Legierski          West Seneca NY        1:20:11  0:16:08    74/F55-59      2713/F    1:20:11  0:16:08
 6511. Debbi Coniglio              Amherst NY            1:20:14  0:16:08   286/F40-44      2714/F    1:17:07  0:15:31
 6512. Randy West                  East Aurora NY        1:20:15  0:16:09   423/M50-54      3798/M    1:20:15  0:16:09
 6513. Nancy Weil                  Getzville NY          1:20:22  0:16:10   237/F45-49      2715/F    1:16:24  0:15:22
 6514. Katie L. Gregory            Depew NY              1:20:23  0:16:10   398/F20-24      2716/F    1:16:48  0:15:27
 6515. Michelle T. Hill            Elma NY               1:20:24  0:16:10   287/F40-44      2717/F    1:16:43  0:15:26
 6516. Jeanne Dombrowski           Akron NY              1:20:25  0:16:11   399/F20-24      2718/F    1:17:11  0:15:32
 6517. Denise Hein                 Grand Island NY       1:20:25  0:16:11   268/F30-34      2719/F    1:18:26  0:15:47
 6518. Deb Myers                   Tonawanda NY          1:20:25  0:16:11    75/F55-59      2720/F    1:18:29  0:15:47
 6519. David Bardotz               Tonawanda NY          1:20:26  0:16:11   267/M55-59      3799/M    1:18:26  0:15:47
 6520. Amy Tyrrell                 Amherst NY            1:20:26  0:16:11   394/F25-29      2721/F    1:17:21  0:15:34
 6521. Traci M. Ryan               Grand Island NY       1:20:26  0:16:11   269/F30-34      2722/F    1:18:27  0:15:47
 6522. Maureen Ciambor             Williamsville NY      1:20:26  0:16:11   288/F40-44      2723/F    1:17:14  0:15:32
 6523. Chantal E. Hoff             East Amherst NY       1:20:28  0:16:11   442/F15-19      2724/F    1:16:55  0:15:28
 6524. Marie M. Ruppel             Buffalo NY            1:20:29  0:16:11    23/F60-64      2725/F    1:17:17  0:15:33
 6525. Jerry Sullivan              Buffalo NY            1:20:29  0:16:11   424/M50-54      3800/M    1:15:12  0:15:08
 6526. Melinda H. MacPherson       Williamsville NY      1:20:29  0:16:11   155/F50-54      2726/F    1:15:12  0:15:08
 6527. Martha J. Hoff              East Amherst NY       1:20:33  0:16:12   238/F45-49      2727/F    1:17:00  0:15:29
 6528. Michelle Rotthoff           Amherst NY            1:20:33  0:16:12   156/F50-54      2728/F    1:17:59  0:15:41
 6529. Vincent Oddo                Buffalo NY            1:20:36  0:16:13   425/M50-54      3801/M    1:16:26  0:15:23
 6530. Tina Oddo                   Buffalo NY            1:20:36  0:16:13   157/F50-54      2729/F    1:16:27  0:15:23
 6531. Paul J. Brinson             Kenmore NY            1:20:39  0:16:13    23/M70-74      3802/M    1:16:14  0:15:20
 6532. Mary O'Connor               West Seneca NY        1:20:40  0:16:14    76/F55-59      2730/F    1:18:59  0:15:53
 6533. Sheila Scanlon              West Seneca NY        1:20:41  0:16:14   239/F45-49      2731/F    1:18:59  0:15:53
 6534. Kristen George              Amherst NY            1:20:43  0:16:14   270/F30-34      2732/F    1:18:09  0:15:43
 6535. Kevin Dale                  Elma NY               1:20:44  0:16:14   418/M40-44      3803/M    1:16:25  0:15:22
 6536. Mary K. Wachowiak           Kenmore NY            1:20:45  0:16:15   240/F45-49      2733/F    1:18:14  0:15:44
 6537. Richard Zander              Saint Louis MO        1:20:53  0:16:16    48/M65-69      3804/M    1:16:41  0:15:26
 6538. Sandra Cichocki             Buffalo NY            1:20:56  0:16:17    77/F55-59      2734/F    1:19:18  0:15:57
 6539. Irene Cichocki              Buffalo NY            1:20:56  0:16:17    78/F55-59      2735/F    1:19:18  0:15:57
 6540. Amanda Stessing             Grand Island NY       1:21:04  0:16:18   443/F15-19      2736/F    1:17:01  0:15:30
 6541. Connor G. Sondel            Grand Island NY       1:21:04  0:16:18   250/M01-14      3805/M    1:17:01  0:15:30
 6542. Helen Woodside              Williamsville NY      1:21:11  0:16:20   289/F40-44      2737/F    1:18:24  0:15:46
 6543. Denis J. Uminski            Kenmore NY            1:21:13  0:16:20    49/M65-69      3806/M    1:17:00  0:15:29
 6544. Joseph Hurley               Amherst NY            1:21:14  0:16:20   463/M45-49      3807/M    1:16:48  0:15:27
 6545. Kathleen Hurley             Amherst NY            1:21:14  0:16:20   241/F45-49      2738/F    1:16:49  0:15:27
 6546. Magen Morcio                Buffalo NY            1:21:24  0:16:23   151/F01-14      2739/F    1:17:14  0:15:32
 6547. John M. Godwin              Buffalo NY            1:21:24  0:16:23   306/M25-29      3808/M    1:18:00  0:15:41
 6548. Maureen A. Byrne            Buffalo NY            1:21:25  0:16:23   400/F20-24      2740/F    1:18:00  0:15:41
 6549. Wendy Morcio                Buffalo NY            1:21:27  0:16:23   242/F45-49      2741/F    1:17:17  0:15:33
 6550. Robert Malecki              Buffalo NY            1:21:30  0:16:24   284/M30-34      3809/M    1:21:30  0:16:24
 6551. Kimberly Shotwell           Buffalo NY            1:21:30  0:16:24   401/F20-24      2742/F    1:21:30  0:16:24
 6552. Holly L. Irish              Amherst NY            1:21:30  0:16:24   290/F40-44      2743/F    1:17:01  0:15:30
 6553. Kristin N. Foegen           Kenmore NY            1:21:43  0:16:26   402/F20-24      2744/F    1:18:41  0:15:50
 6554. Lori B. Godell              Amherst NY            1:21:44  0:16:27   395/F25-29      2745/F    1:18:33  0:15:48
 6555. Kelly McCann                Westlake OH           1:21:44  0:16:27   271/F30-34      2746/F    1:18:33  0:15:48
 6556. James A. Kager              North Tonawanda NY    1:21:44  0:16:27   307/M25-29      3810/M    1:18:41  0:15:50
 6557. Kathy Schupp                Williamsville NY      1:21:44  0:16:27   158/F50-54      2747/F    1:17:11  0:15:32
 6558. Rainer Hoff                 East Amherst NY       1:21:46  0:16:27   426/M50-54      3811/M    1:18:12  0:15:44
 6559. Dylan P. Sabuda             Buffalo NY            1:21:50  0:16:28   251/M01-14      3812/M    1:16:03  0:15:18
 6560. Saied Ghadersohi            Buffalo NY            1:21:52  0:16:28   444/M15-19      3813/M    1:18:59  0:15:53
 6561. Ron A. Schwartz             Newfane NY            1:21:55  0:16:29    50/M65-69      3814/M    1:20:40  0:16:14
 6562. James Lafever               Lockport NY           1:21:55  0:16:29   308/M25-29      3815/M    1:19:52  0:16:04
 6563. Gregory J. Stroh            Hamburg NY            1:21:55  0:16:29   464/M45-49      3816/M    1:19:19  0:15:57
 6564. Marnie Impastato            Seneca Falls NY       1:21:56  0:16:29   282/F35-39      2748/F    1:21:03  0:16:18
 6565. Diane Impastato             Marilla NY            1:21:56  0:16:29   243/F45-49      2749/F    1:21:03  0:16:18
 6566. Ellary Mori                 Tonawanda NY          1:22:01  0:16:30   272/F30-34      2750/F    1:18:25  0:15:46
 6567. Jean Cauley                 West Seneca NY        1:22:02  0:16:30   291/F40-44      2751/F    1:20:15  0:16:09
 6568. Amie Roman                  Addison NY            1:22:03  0:16:30   444/F15-19      2752/F    1:22:03  0:16:30
 6569. Bill Devlin                 Orchard Park NY       1:22:04  0:16:31   427/M50-54      3817/M    1:18:21  0:15:46
 6570. Lindy S. Spiezer            Tonawanda NY          1:22:08  0:16:31   159/F50-54      2753/F    1:18:33  0:15:48
 6571. Karthik Venkataraman        Amherst NY            1:22:08  0:16:31   285/M30-34      3818/M    1:18:26  0:15:47
 6572. Lavanya Krishnan            Amherst NY            1:22:08  0:16:31   403/F20-24      2754/F    1:18:25  0:15:46
 6573. Jennifer A. Roehmholdt      Williamsville NY      1:22:08  0:16:31   292/F40-44      2755/F    1:19:15  0:15:57
 6574. Edward Stachelski           Orchard Park NY       1:22:12  0:16:32    24/M70-74      3819/M    1:18:28  0:15:47
 6575. Sally Wankmueller           Orchard Park NY       1:22:12  0:16:32     2/F75-79      2756/F    1:18:29  0:15:47
 6576. Katelyn E. Klinger          Newfane NY            1:22:16  0:16:33   152/F01-14      2757/F    1:19:42  0:16:02
 6577. Jeffrey M. Klinger          Newfane NY            1:22:17  0:16:33   286/M30-34      3820/M    1:19:42  0:16:02
 6578. Katie J. Lafever            Lockport NY           1:22:21  0:16:34   396/F25-29      2758/F    1:20:19  0:16:09
 6579. Jennifer Giambra            Buffalo NY            1:22:23  0:16:34   397/F25-29      2759/F    1:22:23  0:16:34
 6580. Courtney C. Karnes          Williamsville NY      1:22:23  0:16:34   445/F15-19      2760/F    1:18:26  0:15:47
 6581. Annaliese Corrao            Grand Island NY       1:22:25  0:16:35   153/F01-14      2761/F    1:17:55  0:15:40
 6582. Diane Khahaifa              Buffalo NY            1:22:30  0:16:36    79/F55-59      2762/F    1:17:59  0:15:41
 6583. Alexis Lorenz               Altamont NY           1:22:37  0:16:37   273/F30-34      2763/F    1:19:49  0:16:03
 6584. Nathanial M. Sabuda         Buffalo NY            1:22:41  0:16:38   252/M01-14      3821/M    1:16:54  0:15:28
 6585. Jessica Amsdill             Grand Island NY       1:22:43  0:16:38   154/F01-14      2764/F    1:18:13  0:15:44
 6586. Lisa Amsdill                Grand Island NY       1:22:44  0:16:39   283/F35-39      2765/F    1:18:14  0:15:44
 6587. Nancy R. Atkinson           Amherst NY            1:22:55  0:16:41   160/F50-54      2766/F    1:19:04  0:15:54
 6588. Kristin R. Kullander        East Amherst NY       1:22:57  0:16:41   404/F20-24      2767/F    1:22:18  0:16:33
 6589. Sharon O'Neill              Binghamton NY         1:23:04  0:16:43   274/F30-34      2768/F    1:21:29  0:16:24
 6590. Colleen E. Lofaro-O'Neill   Buffalo NY            1:23:05  0:16:43   284/F35-39      2769/F    1:21:31  0:16:24
 6591. John Schichtel              Springville NY        1:23:09  0:16:44   445/M15-19      3822/M    1:23:09  0:16:44
 6592. Karen Schichtel             Springville NY        1:23:09  0:16:44   244/F45-49      2770/F    1:23:09  0:16:44
 6593. Ragan Schichtel             Springville NY        1:23:09  0:16:44   253/M01-14      3823/M    1:23:09  0:16:44
 6594. Mary Jane Uminski           Kenmore NY            1:23:10  0:16:44    24/F60-64      2771/F    1:18:57  0:15:53
 6595. Don Schneggenburger         Tonawanda NY          1:23:19  0:16:46    10/M75-79      3824/M    1:19:04  0:15:54
 6596. Kevin D. Kullander          East Amherst NY       1:23:20  0:16:46   465/M45-49      3825/M    1:19:27  0:15:59
 6597. Chris Guardino              East Amherst NY       1:23:20  0:16:46   245/F45-49      2772/F    1:19:27  0:15:59
 6598. Erin Collins                Buffalo NY            1:23:22  0:16:46   405/F20-24      2773/F    1:19:30  0:16:00
 6599. Raymond G. Coniglio         Sebastian FL          1:23:23  0:16:46   124/M60-64      3826/M    1:20:20  0:16:10
 6600. Megan E. Ohler              Winooski VT           1:23:24  0:16:47   285/F35-39      2774/F    1:19:34  0:16:00
 6601. Rick Ohler                  East Aurora NY        1:23:24  0:16:47   268/M55-59      3827/M    1:19:35  0:16:01
 6602. Christa Santa Maria         Williamsville NY      1:23:33  0:16:48   275/F30-34      2775/F    1:19:39  0:16:01
 6603. Natalie Bennett             Buffalo NY            1:23:33  0:16:48   398/F25-29      2776/F    1:19:38  0:16:01
 6604. Ed Nelson                   Williamsville NY      1:23:34  0:16:49   419/M40-44      3828/M    1:23:34  0:16:49
 6605. Molly M. Rubenstein         Buffalo NY            1:23:37  0:16:49   406/F20-24      2777/F    1:23:02  0:16:42
 6606. Mary Fallon                 Buffalo NY            1:23:40  0:16:50   161/F50-54      2778/F    1:21:25  0:16:23
 6607. Alex Randazzo               Buffalo NY            1:23:41  0:16:50   254/M01-14      3829/M    1:19:56  0:16:05
 6608. Jack M. Howland             Buffalo NY            1:23:41  0:16:50   125/M60-64      3830/M    1:19:55  0:16:05
 6609. Frankie Cotroneo            Buffalo NY            1:23:42  0:16:50   255/M01-14      3831/M    1:19:57  0:16:05
 6610. Matteo McKnight             Hyattsville MD        1:23:46  0:16:51   287/M30-34      3832/M    1:23:06  0:16:43
 6611. Theresa M. Lorenz           Williamsville NY      1:23:54  0:16:53   162/F50-54      2779/F    1:21:06  0:16:19
 6612. Mary E. Mehringer           Williamsville NY      1:23:55  0:16:53    25/F60-64      2780/F    1:21:07  0:16:19
 6613. Jackie Sarata               Buffalo NY            1:23:57  0:16:53   399/F25-29      2781/F    1:20:22  0:16:10
 6614. Charlene Ostraowski         Cheektowaga NY        1:23:57  0:16:53   400/F25-29      2782/F    1:20:23  0:16:10
 6615. Taylor G. Sondel            Grand Island NY       1:24:03  0:16:54   446/F15-19      2783/F    1:21:09  0:16:19
 6616. David L. Sondel             Grand Island NY       1:24:03  0:16:54   428/M50-54      3833/M    1:21:10  0:16:20
 6617. Christa Greiner             Eden NY               1:24:08  0:16:55   155/F01-14      2784/F    1:22:06  0:16:31
 6618. Ernest Hausmann             Amherst NY            1:24:13  0:16:57    11/M75-79      3834/M    1:20:27  0:16:11
 6619. Amanda M. Arrigo            Brant NY              1:24:16  0:16:57   156/F01-14      2785/F    1:20:02  0:16:06
 6620. Kristen E. Almeter          Kenmore NY            1:24:17  0:16:57   447/F15-19      2786/F    1:20:59  0:16:17
 6621. Jim C. Cuneo                Saint Mary's PA       1:24:19  0:16:58   309/M25-29      3835/M    1:20:11  0:16:08
 6622. Paul L. Snyder, III         East Amherst NY       1:24:23  0:16:59   466/M45-49      3836/M    1:22:23  0:16:34
 6623. Marie S. Snyder             Williamsville NY      1:24:23  0:16:59     8/F65-69      2787/F    1:22:17  0:16:33
 6624. James J. Kern               Buffalo NY            1:24:23  0:16:59    51/M65-69      3837/M    1:19:40  0:16:02
 6625. Tina E. Lubelski            Buffalo NY            1:24:23  0:16:59    80/F55-59      2788/F    1:20:43  0:16:14
 6626. Jorin Franusiak             Tonawanda NY          1:24:24  0:16:59   446/M15-19      3838/M    1:21:02  0:16:18
 6627. Catherine Joyce             Buffalo NY            1:24:24  0:16:59   407/F20-24      2789/F    1:21:03  0:16:18
 6628. Jillian Lockwood            Clarence NY           1:24:26  0:16:59   448/F15-19      2790/F    1:21:03  0:16:18
 6629. Ellie Irish-Jones           Clarence NY           1:24:26  0:16:59   449/F15-19      2791/F    1:21:03  0:16:18
 6630. Christian Thomasser         Bradenton FL          1:24:27  0:16:59   256/M01-14      3839/M    1:18:40  0:15:50
 6631. Joanne Thomasser            Kenmore NY            1:24:31  0:17:00   246/F45-49      2792/F    1:18:46  0:15:51
 6632. Gregg M. Patten             Houston TX            1:24:32  0:17:00   420/M40-44      3840/M    1:18:45  0:15:51
 6633. Alexandria Collard          Hamburg NY            1:24:32  0:17:00   450/F15-19      2793/F    1:19:58  0:16:05
 6634. Candace Callinan            Hamburg NY            1:24:32  0:17:00   451/F15-19      2794/F    1:19:58  0:16:05
 6635. Carol Monkelban             Amherst NY            1:24:33  0:17:01   293/F40-44      2795/F    1:22:16  0:16:33
 6636. Ann M. Monkelban            Cincinnati OH         1:24:33  0:17:01   163/F50-54      2796/F    1:22:16  0:16:33
 6637. Wendy J. Christophersen     Amherst NY            1:24:34  0:17:01   294/F40-44      2797/F    1:22:05  0:16:31
 6638. Taylor Mellott              North Tonawanda NY    1:24:37  0:17:01   257/M01-14      3841/M    1:20:32  0:16:12
 6639. Nicholas J. Barone          Buffalo NY            1:24:44  0:17:03   345/M20-24      3842/M    1:18:59  0:15:53
 6640. Don Stonish                 Amherst NY            1:24:51  0:17:04   269/M55-59      3843/M    1:22:03  0:16:30
 6641. Douglas J. Regan            Williamsville NY      1:24:52  0:17:04   270/M55-59      3844/M    1:22:04  0:16:31
 6642. Carole A. Barone            Buffalo NY            1:24:52  0:17:04    81/F55-59      2798/F    1:19:08  0:15:55
 6643. Mary S. Vanderbosch         Jamestown NY          1:24:52  0:17:04   164/F50-54      2799/F    1:19:08  0:15:55
 6644. Katherine Maertin           Cheektowaga NY        1:24:54  0:17:05   452/F15-19      2800/F    1:20:10  0:16:08
 6645. Sarah L. Knotts             Clarence NY           1:24:56  0:17:05   408/F20-24      2801/F    1:21:17  0:16:21
 6646. Kristin M. Cortese          Clarence NY           1:24:56  0:17:05   401/F25-29      2802/F    1:21:17  0:16:21
 6647. Diane M. Cortese            Clarence NY           1:24:56  0:17:05   165/F50-54      2803/F    1:21:17  0:16:21
 6648. Kathy Tevington             West Seneca NY        1:25:00  0:17:06    82/F55-59      2804/F    1:21:02  0:16:18
 6649. Hope Banks                  Buffalo NY            1:25:01  0:17:06   409/F20-24      2805/F    1:20:17  0:16:09
 6650. Robert Bolm                 Hamburg NY            1:25:08  0:17:08    25/M70-74      3845/M    1:23:30  0:16:48
 6651. Elliot W. Higgins           Buffalo NY            1:25:09  0:17:08   346/M20-24      3846/M    1:21:53  0:16:28
 6652. Pat Weyland                 Milford NY            1:25:09  0:17:08    83/F55-59      2806/F    1:21:54  0:16:29
 6653. Dianne C. Stroh             Hamburg NY            1:25:12  0:17:08   286/F35-39      2807/F    1:22:37  0:16:37
 6654. Elaine M. Marsh             North Tonawanda NY    1:25:15  0:17:09   247/F45-49      2808/F    1:21:15  0:16:21
 6655. James R. Osiadlo            Kenmore NY            1:25:17  0:17:09   429/M50-54      3847/M    1:20:39  0:16:13
 6656. Laurie Alico                Orchard Park NY       1:25:17  0:17:09   248/F45-49      2809/F    1:23:14  0:16:45
 6657. Gary W. Siarkowski          Buffalo NY            1:25:17  0:17:09   271/M55-59      3848/M    1:23:53  0:16:52
 6658. Barbara A. Mercier          North Tonawanda NY    1:25:17  0:17:09     9/F65-69      2810/F    1:21:14  0:16:20
 6659. Thomas P. Gatto             North Tonawanda NY    1:25:17  0:17:09   126/M60-64      3849/M    1:21:14  0:16:20
 6660. Eli J. Jackson              Buffalo NY            1:25:21  0:17:10   258/M01-14      3850/M    1:23:32  0:16:48
 6661. William Waldron             North Tonawanda NY    1:25:23  0:17:11   421/M40-44      3851/M    1:21:18  0:16:21
 6662. Kimberly Waldron            North Tonawanda NY    1:25:23  0:17:11   402/F25-29      2811/F    1:21:19  0:16:21
 6663. Thayer Miller               Marathon NY           1:25:25  0:17:11    84/F55-59      2812/F    1:22:06  0:16:31
 6664. Ken Titcomb                 Marathon NY           1:25:25  0:17:11   430/M50-54      3852/M    1:22:06  0:16:31
 6665. Galina Fitzpatrick          Depew NY              1:25:26  0:17:11   249/F45-49      2813/F    1:21:44  0:16:27
 6666. Ellen S. Sanders-Noonan     Kenmore NY            1:25:27  0:17:11   250/F45-49      2814/F    1:21:45  0:16:27
 6667. Kathleen Augello            Kenmore NY            1:25:34  0:17:13   166/F50-54      2815/F    1:24:27  0:16:59
 6668. Deborah M. Michnik          Clarence NY           1:25:34  0:17:13   167/F50-54      2816/F    1:24:27  0:16:59
 6669. Michelle R. Escabi          Buffalo NY            1:25:42  0:17:14   276/F30-34      2817/F    1:21:22  0:16:22
 6670. Geraldine A. Barone         Eden NY               1:25:42  0:17:14   251/F45-49      2818/F    1:21:22  0:16:22
 6671. Heather A. Toole            Blasdell NY           1:25:42  0:17:14   277/F30-34      2819/F    1:21:22  0:16:22
 6672. Kathi T. Olivieri           Williamsville NY      1:25:43  0:17:15   252/F45-49      2820/F    1:21:01  0:16:18
 6673. Nancy Dunlap                Williamsville NY      1:25:43  0:17:15    85/F55-59      2821/F    1:21:01  0:16:18
 6674. Ricky D. Bostaph            Buffalo NY            1:25:45  0:17:15   467/M45-49      3853/M    1:21:30  0:16:24
 6675. Jewel Sneddon               Buffalo NY            1:25:46  0:17:15   168/F50-54      2822/F    1:23:57  0:16:53
 6676. Roseanne J. Jackson         Buffalo NY            1:25:47  0:17:15   169/F50-54      2823/F    1:23:58  0:16:53
 6677. George A. Porter            Alden NY              1:25:47  0:17:15    26/M70-74      3854/M    1:20:19  0:16:09
 6678. Faith M. Mendofik           Cheektowaga NY        1:25:52  0:17:16   157/F01-14      2824/F    1:24:13  0:16:57
 6679. Charlene M. Hardman         Cheektowaga NY        1:25:52  0:17:16   403/F25-29      2825/F    1:24:13  0:16:57
 6680. Nicole Hackbarth            Elma NY               1:26:18  0:17:22   410/F20-24      2826/F    1:23:21  0:16:46
 6681. Timothy H. Hackbarth        Elma NY               1:26:18  0:17:22   468/M45-49      3855/M    1:23:22  0:16:46
 6682. John R. Burniston           Palm Harbor IL        1:26:26  0:17:23   127/M60-64      3856/M    1:21:42  0:16:26
 6683. Jerome Roman                Addison NY            1:26:26  0:17:23   431/M50-54      3857/M    1:26:26  0:17:23
 6684. Rachel Giardina             Buffalo NY            1:26:33  0:17:25   411/F20-24      2827/F    1:22:51  0:16:40
 6685. Stephanie Giardina          Buffalo NY            1:26:33  0:17:25   453/F15-19      2828/F    1:22:51  0:16:40
 6686. Raymond G. Wassinger        Buffalo NY            1:26:36  0:17:25   272/M55-59      3858/M    1:24:06  0:16:55
 6687. Peter T. Rizzo              Buffalo NY            1:26:36  0:17:25   273/M55-59      3859/M    1:23:02  0:16:42
 6688. Melissa Militello           Buffalo NY            1:26:38  0:17:26   412/F20-24      2829/F    1:22:46  0:16:39
 6689. Jennifer C. Healy           Orchard Park NY       1:26:58  0:17:30   287/F35-39      2830/F    1:22:13  0:16:32
 6690. Linda Taggart               Cambridge MA          1:26:58  0:17:30   288/F35-39      2831/F    1:22:13  0:16:32
 6691. John F. Miller              North Tonawanda NY    1:27:09  0:17:32   274/M55-59      3860/M    1:22:41  0:16:38
 6692. Sandra L. Stimers           Buffalo NY            1:27:09  0:17:32   289/F35-39      2832/F    1:22:37  0:16:37
 6693. Rachel Howard               Getzville NY          1:27:09  0:17:32   413/F20-24      2833/F    1:22:39  0:16:38
 6694. Krissy Penfold              Austin TX             1:27:13  0:17:33   404/F25-29      2834/F    1:24:27  0:16:59
 6695. Mary Carol Penfold          Holland NY            1:27:13  0:17:33   295/F40-44      2835/F    1:24:28  0:17:00
 6696. Alexus Palistrant           Buffalo NY            1:27:17  0:17:34   405/F25-29      2836/F    1:24:21  0:16:58
 6697. Ashley Terrance             Tonawanda NY          1:27:17  0:17:34   454/F15-19      2837/F    1:24:21  0:16:58
 6698. Kevin P. Shelby             Williamsville NY      1:27:20  0:17:34   432/M50-54      3861/M    1:27:20  0:17:34
 6699. Conor P. Shelby             Williamsville NY      1:27:20  0:17:34   259/M01-14      3862/M    1:27:20  0:17:34
 6700. Sally Fitzgerald            Buffalo NY            1:27:23  0:17:35   296/F40-44      2838/F    1:25:53  0:17:17
 6701. Kimberly Maras              Hamburg NY            1:27:23  0:17:35   414/F20-24      2839/F    1:25:53  0:17:17
 6702. Deborah Hackbarth           Elma NY               1:27:30  0:17:36   170/F50-54      2840/F    1:24:34  0:17:01
 6703. Danielle Hackbarth          Elma NY               1:27:30  0:17:36   455/F15-19      2841/F    1:24:33  0:17:01
 6704. Frances L. Pach             Cleveland OH          1:27:35  0:17:37   278/F30-34      2842/F    1:24:08  0:16:55
 6705. Darian Young                Buffalo NY            1:27:42  0:17:39   288/M30-34      3863/M    1:27:42  0:17:39
 6706. Melanie Hernandez           Buffalo NY            1:27:44  0:17:39   279/F30-34      2843/F    1:20:24  0:16:10
 6707. Sheila Duino                Derby NY              1:27:55  0:17:41    10/F65-69      2844/F    1:24:51  0:17:04
 6708. Kelly E. Maurer             Hamburg NY            1:28:00  0:17:42   297/F40-44      2845/F    1:24:57  0:17:05
 6709. Laura Hackathorn            Hamburg NY            1:28:00  0:17:42   298/F40-44      2846/F    1:24:58  0:17:06
 6710. Zoe Jackson-Gibson          Amherst NY            1:28:04  0:17:43   158/F01-14      2847/F    1:24:38  0:17:02
 6711. Kennedy Copeland            East Amherst NY       1:28:06  0:17:43   159/F01-14      2848/F    1:22:25  0:16:35
 6712. Lauren Copeland             East Amherst NY       1:28:06  0:17:43   253/F45-49      2849/F    1:22:25  0:16:35
 6713. Mary T. Nicholson           Cheektowaga NY        1:28:07  0:17:44   171/F50-54      2850/F    1:24:22  0:16:58
 6714. Tiffany Sikora              Buffalo NY            1:28:08  0:17:44   406/F25-29      2851/F    1:24:58  0:17:06
 6715. Jered Menter                Buffalo NY            1:28:08  0:17:44   447/M15-19      3864/M    1:25:01  0:17:06
 6716. Betsy Forster               Amherst NY            1:28:11  0:17:44   456/F15-19      2852/F    1:24:22  0:16:58
 6717. Ann Szczesny                West Seneca NY        1:28:20  0:17:46   172/F50-54      2853/F    1:27:41  0:17:38
 6718. Laurinda Liszewski          Batavia NY            1:28:34  0:17:49   299/F40-44      2854/F    1:24:51  0:17:04
 6719. Bruce Shine                 Batavia NY            1:28:35  0:17:49   422/M40-44      3865/M    1:24:52  0:17:04
 6720. Adam D. Merkle              Amherst NY            1:28:37  0:17:50   260/M01-14      3866/M    1:25:07  0:17:07
 6721. Jennifer Cichocki           Monrovia CA           1:28:38  0:17:50   290/F35-39      2855/F    1:27:01  0:17:30
 6722. Reed D. Johnson             Sanborn NY            1:28:38  0:17:50   261/M01-14      3867/M    1:24:26  0:16:59
 6723. Frances Peckey              Buffalo NY            1:28:38  0:17:50    11/F65-69      2856/F    1:27:00  0:17:30
 6724. Brayden Denk                Yorkshire NY          1:28:38  0:17:50   262/M01-14      3868/M    1:24:47  0:17:03
 6725. Brian R. Merkle             Amherst NY            1:28:39  0:17:50   469/M45-49      3869/M    1:25:09  0:17:08
 6726. Wendy A. Merkle             Amherst NY            1:28:39  0:17:50   173/F50-54      2857/F    1:25:10  0:17:08
 6727. Kelli M. Knox               League City TX        1:28:45  0:17:51   174/F50-54      2858/F    1:24:33  0:17:01
 6728. Maryjo Davila-Ryan          Buffalo NY            1:28:47  0:17:52    86/F55-59      2859/F    1:28:47  0:17:52
 6729. Barbara Wudyka              Kenmore NY            1:29:01  0:17:54    87/F55-59      2860/F    1:26:01  0:17:18
 6730. Jennifer Miller             Tonawanda NY          1:29:13  0:17:57   457/F15-19      2861/F    1:26:05  0:17:19
 6731. Chrissy Digangi             Kenmore NY            1:29:13  0:17:57   415/F20-24      2862/F    1:26:02  0:17:18
 6732. Heather Troy                Lockport NY           1:29:13  0:17:57   407/F25-29      2863/F    1:26:02  0:17:18
 6733. Amber Amenta                Buffalo NY            1:29:14  0:17:57   416/F20-24      2864/F    1:26:07  0:17:19
 6734. Lauren Capello              Winter Haven FL       1:29:20  0:17:58   417/F20-24      2865/F    1:25:26  0:17:11
 6735. Bridget McNamee             Winter Haven FL       1:29:20  0:17:58   418/F20-24      2866/F    1:25:26  0:17:11
 6736. Amos A. Fraccica            Angola NY             1:29:27  0:18:00   347/M20-24      3870/M    1:26:33  0:17:25
 6737. Jeanne Fraccica             Angola NY             1:29:27  0:18:00    88/F55-59      2867/F    1:26:33  0:17:25
 6738. Mark C. Strzyz              Buffalo NY            1:29:35  0:18:01   403/M35-39      3871/M    1:26:04  0:17:19
 6739. Rebecca Seelbinder          Ransomville NY        1:29:35  0:18:01   254/F45-49      2868/F    1:25:11  0:17:08
 6740. Cheryl Seelbinder           Lewiston NY           1:29:35  0:18:01   175/F50-54      2869/F    1:25:11  0:17:08
 6741. Amy Jacques                 Gaylordsville CT      1:29:44  0:18:03   300/F40-44      2870/F    1:27:14  0:17:33
 6742. Janet C. MacDonald          Buffalo NY            1:29:44  0:18:03   255/F45-49      2871/F    1:27:15  0:17:33
 6743. Catherine Lichorat          Westfield NY          1:29:49  0:18:04   176/F50-54      2872/F    1:29:49  0:18:04
 6744. Kathy Warriner              North Tonawanda NY    1:30:01  0:18:07   301/F40-44      2873/F    1:26:55  0:17:29
 6745. Katie Rosehart              North Tonawanda NY    1:30:01  0:18:07   419/F20-24      2874/F    1:26:55  0:17:29
 6746. Donald W. Blundell          Hamburg NY            1:30:02  0:18:07   128/M60-64      3872/M    1:26:43  0:17:27
 6747. Mary Glass                  Hamburg NY            1:30:08  0:18:08   420/F20-24      2875/F    1:30:08  0:18:08
 6748. Deirdre A. Cotroneo         Buffalo NY            1:30:11  0:18:09   302/F40-44      2876/F    1:26:26  0:17:23
 6749. Stacey Porter               Buffalo NY            1:30:11  0:18:09   303/F40-44      2877/F    1:26:26  0:17:23
 6750. James Lobikis               Lancaster NY          1:30:18  0:18:10   448/M15-19      3873/M    1:28:30  0:17:48
 6751. Katie Quebral               Buffalo NY            1:30:19  0:18:10   291/F35-39      2878/F    1:26:35  0:17:25
 6752. Marta Konopka               Buffalo NY            1:30:21  0:18:11   408/F25-29      2879/F    1:26:23  0:17:23
 6753. Amanda McDermott            Buffalo NY            1:30:21  0:18:11   409/F25-29      2880/F    1:26:22  0:17:22
 6754. Barbara A. Rodgers          West Seneca NY        1:30:22  0:18:11    12/F65-69      2881/F    1:30:22  0:18:11
 6755. Marta Kourelis              Buffalo NY            1:30:22  0:18:11   310/M25-29      3874/M    1:26:23  0:17:23
 6756. John Leininger              West Seneca NY        1:30:24  0:18:11   433/M50-54      3875/M    1:27:52  0:17:41
 6757. Deborah Leininger           West Seneca NY        1:30:24  0:18:11   177/F50-54      2882/F    1:27:52  0:17:41
 6758. Victoria Bertagnin          Williamsville NY      1:30:28  0:18:12   160/F01-14      2883/F    1:28:37  0:17:50
 6759. Brittney Grimaldi           Winchester VA         1:30:30  0:18:12   421/F20-24      2884/F    1:24:55  0:17:05
 6760. Brian Jankins               Winchester VA         1:30:30  0:18:12   423/M40-44      3876/M    1:24:54  0:17:05
 6761. Sara Grimaldi               Winchester VA         1:30:30  0:18:12   410/F25-29      2885/F    1:24:55  0:17:05
 6762. Sarah Fiegel                Williamsville NY      1:30:50  0:18:16   161/F01-14      2886/F    1:28:59  0:17:54
 6763. Donna A. Lorenzo            Williamsville NY      1:30:51  0:18:17   178/F50-54      2887/F    1:29:00  0:17:54
 6764. Paul Wudyka                 Kenmore NY            1:31:03  0:18:19   275/M55-59      3877/M    1:28:05  0:17:43
 6765. Mary S. Richert             Buffalo NY            1:31:08  0:18:20    89/F55-59      2888/F    1:27:24  0:17:35
 6766. Shannon Clough              Orchard Park NY       1:31:11  0:18:21   162/F01-14      2889/F    1:29:07  0:17:56
 6767. Sandie Johnson              Collins NY            1:31:13  0:18:21   179/F50-54      2890/F    1:28:49  0:17:52
 6768. Mike J. Johnson             Collins NY            1:31:14  0:18:21   434/M50-54      3878/M    1:28:49  0:17:52
 6769. Crystal D. Harris           East Amherst NY       1:31:17  0:18:22   422/F20-24      2891/F    1:27:12  0:17:33
 6770. Evelyne Harris              East Amherst NY       1:31:17  0:18:22    90/F55-59      2892/F    1:27:13  0:17:33
 6771. Patricia S. Clough          Orchard Park NY       1:31:26  0:18:24   304/F40-44      2893/F    1:29:22  0:17:59
 6772. MaryBeth Holly              Orchard Park NY       1:31:26  0:18:24   256/F45-49      2894/F    1:26:57  0:17:29
 6773. Melissa S. LaCourse         Amherst NY            1:31:27  0:18:24   292/F35-39      2895/F    1:27:37  0:17:38
 6774. Kristi Dauria               Snyder NY             1:31:27  0:18:24   293/F35-39      2896/F    1:27:37  0:17:38
 6775. Patricia Fanizzi            Buffalo NY            1:31:41  0:18:27   280/F30-34      2897/F    1:27:25  0:17:35
 6776. Nina M. Pobywajlo           Buffalo NY            1:31:46  0:18:28   163/F01-14      2898/F    1:29:11  0:17:56
 6777. Naomi R. Deane              Buffalo NY            1:31:46  0:18:28   458/F15-19      2899/F    1:29:11  0:17:56
 6778. Bonnie Benoit               East Aurora NY        1:31:50  0:18:28   411/F25-29      2900/F    1:27:28  0:17:36
 6779. Eric Benoit                 East Aurora NY        1:31:51  0:18:29   404/M35-39      3879/M    1:27:29  0:17:36
 6780. Antoinett Napoli            East Amherst NY       1:31:52  0:18:29   257/F45-49      2901/F    1:28:40  0:17:50
 6781. Carm Giudice                Kenmore NY            1:31:52  0:18:29   305/F40-44      2902/F    1:28:40  0:17:50
 6782. Maria Giudice               Kenmore NY            1:31:52  0:18:29   294/F35-39      2903/F    1:28:41  0:17:50
 6783. Jennifer Willett            Kenmore NY            1:32:29  0:18:36   258/F45-49      2904/F    1:24:47  0:17:03
 6784. Suzie Gortzig               Buffalo NY            1:32:50  0:18:41   259/F45-49      2905/F    1:29:37  0:18:02
 6785. Don J. King                 Niagara Falls NY      1:33:10  0:18:45    12/M75-79      3880/M    1:28:51  0:17:52
 6786. Kathryn Englehart           Niagara Falls NY      1:33:10  0:18:45   260/F45-49      2906/F    1:28:51  0:17:52
 6787. Hillary Ventura             Hamburg NY            1:33:14  0:18:45   164/F01-14      2907/F    1:29:16  0:17:57
 6788. Alyssa Iglewski             Hamburg NY            1:33:14  0:18:45   165/F01-14      2908/F    1:29:16  0:17:57
 6789. Katie Iglewski              Hamburg NY            1:33:15  0:18:46   166/F01-14      2909/F    1:29:17  0:17:58
 6790. Jim Iglewski                Hamburg NY            1:33:15  0:18:46   424/M40-44      3881/M    1:29:18  0:17:58
 6791. Cheryl Howard               Getzville NY          1:33:27  0:18:48   180/F50-54      2910/F    1:28:56  0:17:53
 6792. Craig Howard                Getzville NY          1:33:28  0:18:48   348/M20-24      3882/M    1:28:57  0:17:54
 6793. Cathy Tilbe                 Kenmore NY            1:33:32  0:18:49    91/F55-59      2911/F    1:31:43  0:18:27
 6794. Quinton Meyer               Amherst NY            1:33:48  0:18:52   129/M60-64      3883/M    1:29:30  0:18:00
 6795. Phyllis Wells               Buffalo NY            1:34:06  0:18:56    92/F55-59      2912/F    1:29:25  0:17:59
 6796. Nancy Distasio              Williamsville NY      1:34:07  0:18:56   306/F40-44      2913/F    1:29:26  0:17:59
 6797. Joseph C. Distasio          Williamsville NY      1:34:08  0:18:56   425/M40-44      3884/M    1:29:27  0:18:00
 6798. Torsten Wildermuth          Amherst NY            1:34:24  0:18:59   349/M20-24      3885/M    1:29:41  0:18:02
 6799. Shannon Farrell             Cheektowaga NY        1:34:24  0:18:59   423/F20-24      2914/F    1:28:25  0:17:47
 6800. Laura C. Stewart            Cheektowaga NY        1:34:24  0:18:59   424/F20-24      2915/F    1:29:41  0:18:02
 6801. Shea McCoy                  East Aurora NY        1:34:44  0:19:03   459/F15-19      2916/F    1:30:55  0:18:17
 6802. John R. Sedgwick            Amherst NY            1:34:45  0:19:04   130/M60-64      3886/M    1:30:51  0:18:17
 6803. Kristi Sedgwick             Port Washington NY    1:34:45  0:19:04   281/F30-34      2917/F    1:30:50  0:18:16
 6804. Miriam Smith                Wilson NY             1:34:45  0:19:04    26/F60-64      2918/F    1:30:58  0:18:18
 6805. Heather Brittin             East Aurora NY        1:34:46  0:19:04   425/F20-24      2919/F    1:30:57  0:18:18
 6806. Ann M. Serediuk             Buffalo NY            1:35:14  0:19:09   307/F40-44      2920/F    1:32:14  0:18:33
 6807. James Mohr                  Williamsville NY      1:35:14  0:19:09   426/M40-44      3887/M    1:29:34  0:18:01
 6808. Dawn Bartlett               North Tonawanda NY    1:35:14  0:19:09   308/F40-44      2921/F    1:29:34  0:18:01
 6809. Romayne C. Frink            Cheektowaga NY        1:35:25  0:19:12     6/F70-74      2922/F    1:33:44  0:18:51
 6810. David W. Berchou            Clarence NY           1:35:31  0:19:13   427/M40-44      3888/M    1:32:03  0:18:31
 6811. Barbara A. Sion             Angola NY             1:35:32  0:19:13   282/F30-34      2923/F    1:32:04  0:18:31
 6812. Ezra S. Littman             Williamsville NY      1:36:14  0:19:22   263/M01-14      3889/M    1:32:37  0:18:38
 6813. Elizabeth S. Kent           Williamsville NY      1:36:14  0:19:22   181/F50-54      2924/F    1:32:37  0:18:38
 6814. Jessica R. Kent             Williamsville NY      1:36:14  0:19:22   426/F20-24      2925/F    1:32:37  0:18:38
 6815. Terry C. Burton             Williamsville NY      1:36:15  0:19:22   435/M50-54      3890/M    1:31:59  0:18:30
 6816. Jennifer N. Mayberry        Niagara Falls NY      1:36:15  0:19:22   412/F25-29      2926/F    1:32:00  0:18:30
 6817. Elizabeth M. Pasker         Buffalo NY            1:36:22  0:19:23    93/F55-59      2927/F    1:33:05  0:18:44
 6818. Michelle Kowalick           Wheatfield NY         1:36:22  0:19:23   261/F45-49      2928/F    1:33:08  0:18:44
 6819. Kathy Kaminski              Williamsville NY      1:36:43  0:19:27    94/F55-59      2929/F    1:32:06  0:18:32
 6820. Peggy Eugliuzza             Kenmore NY            1:36:43  0:19:27   182/F50-54      2930/F    1:32:06  0:18:32
 6821. Dede Tomasello              Williamsville NY      1:36:51  0:19:29   183/F50-54      2931/F    1:36:51  0:19:29
 6822. Sally K. Schmidt            Lockport NY           1:38:22  0:19:47   283/F30-34      2932/F    1:38:02  0:19:43
 6823. Thomas G. Haefner           West Seneca NY        1:42:01  0:20:31   470/M45-49      3891/M    1:42:01  0:20:31
 6824. Thomas E. Haefner           West Seneca NY        1:42:01  0:20:31   264/M01-14      3892/M    1:42:01  0:20:31



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 01-14
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                        Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anne E. Pyrak               Amherst NY            0:32:33  0:06:33    234    18/F
    2. Victoria A. Luongo          West Seneca NY        0:34:19  0:06:54    332    32/F
    3. Courtney E. Laderer         North Tonawanda NY    0:35:39  0:07:10    448    61/F
    4. Kitty Mahoney               Buffalo NY            0:37:43  0:07:35    701   104/F
    5. Alley C. Zielinski          West Seneca NY        0:37:43  0:07:35    706   107/F
    6. Samantha Bielli             Gloversville NY       0:38:25  0:07:44    795   123/F
    7. Nicholas Terreri            Highland Mills NY     0:38:53  0:07:49    863   136/F
    8. Sarah Spittler              Norwich NY            0:40:08  0:08:04   1093   191/F
    9. Faith Robinson              West Falls NY         0:40:19  0:08:07   1125   200/F
   10. Sarah Bartkowiak            Lockport NY           0:40:49  0:08:13   1210   229/F
   11. Marguerite O'Connor         Angola NY             0:40:52  0:08:13   1223   231/F
   12. Kaitlin R. McCadden         Clarence NY           0:41:06  0:08:16   1268   241/F
   13. Brooke DeMarco              Grand Island NY       0:41:21  0:08:19   1326   262/F
   14. Christine Bond              Buffalo NY            0:41:27  0:08:20   1344   268/F
   15. Elizabeth McDonald          Southbury CT          0:41:45  0:08:24   1405   289/F
   16. Angelina J. Howe            Shepherdstown WV      0:42:10  0:08:29   1468   304/F
   17. Paige Anderson              East Aurora NY        0:43:09  0:08:41   1695   373/F
   18. Arabelle Clark              Bemus Point NY        0:43:21  0:08:43   1742   388/F
   19. Emily Garrett               Clarence Center NY    0:43:47  0:08:48   1844   422/F
   20. Melissa Manning             East Aurora NY        0:44:02  0:08:51   1900   437/F
   21. Abigail M. Benson           Elma NY               0:44:03  0:08:52   1907   439/F
   22. Ann Pooley                  Wexford PA            0:44:09  0:08:53   1935   449/F
   23. Kim Jokl                    Gibsonia PA           0:44:40  0:08:59   2048   487/F
   24. Marissa C. Lilienthal       Sanborn NY            0:45:11  0:09:05   2161   534/F
   25. Ashley M. Blidy             Springville NY        0:45:27  0:09:09   2246   567/F
   26. Clairs Willis               Clarence NY           0:45:30  0:09:09   2255   572/F
   27. Ari M. Buzzelli             East Aurora NY        0:45:45  0:09:12   2315   595/F
   28. Courtney Carter             North Java NY         0:45:58  0:09:15   2363   609/F
   29. Alexa J. Zukowski           Derby NY              0:46:13  0:09:18   2443   638/F
   30. Jennifer M. Delsignore      Tonawanda NY          0:46:32  0:09:22   2520   672/F
   31. Laura A. Zakrzewski         Holland NY            0:47:07  0:09:29   2662   728/F
   32. Kasey L. Jones              Holland NY            0:47:08  0:09:29   2668   731/F
   33. Emily E. Hassett            Burke VA              0:47:13  0:09:30   2698   745/F
   34. Amber C. Blidy              Springville NY        0:47:47  0:09:37   2874   816/F
   35. Natalie G. Brabson          Amherst NY            0:48:01  0:09:40   2958   854/F
   36. Mary Reiser                 Annapolis MD          0:48:18  0:09:43   3038   888/F
   37. Caroline Reiser             Annapolis MD          0:48:19  0:09:43   3041   891/F
   38. Kara Pooley                 Wexford PA            0:48:34  0:09:46   3102   918/F
   39. Ashley R. Fillmore          Getzville NY          0:48:51  0:09:50   3161   950/F
   40. Rachel Attea                Tonawanda NY          0:48:51  0:09:50   3162   951/F
   41. Rachel K. Loecher           Lancaster NY          0:49:03  0:09:52   3205   966/F
   42. Addie Ohler                 East Aurora NY        0:49:03  0:09:52   3207   967/F
   43. Sara Jern                   Franklinville NY      0:49:09  0:09:53   3228   973/F
   44. Janelle Franasiak           North Tonawanda NY    0:49:26  0:09:57   3300  1007/F
   45. Kala Allen                  East Amherst NY       0:49:29  0:09:57   3313  1015/F
   46. Rebecca E. Powers           West Falls NY         0:49:42  0:10:00   3364  1044/F
   47. Abby Giancola               Buffalo NY            0:49:44  0:10:00   3369  1047/F
   48. Grace Koester               Eden NY               0:49:46  0:10:01   3386  1055/F
   49. Eden Fried                  Williamsville NY      0:50:08  0:10:05   3466  1079/F
   50. Allison Chertack            Williamsville NY      0:50:23  0:10:08   3527  1108/F
   51. Hannah Patterson            Clarence Center NY    0:50:28  0:10:09   3544  1116/F
   52. Morgan E. Webber            Buffalo NY            0:50:38  0:10:11   3587  1131/F
   53. Abigail R. Hansgen          Orchard Park NY       0:50:40  0:10:12   3593  1136/F
   54. Molly J. McCarthy           Orchard Park NY       0:50:42  0:10:12   3604  1141/F
   55. Caitlin J. Burke            Amherst NY            0:50:52  0:10:14   3642  1156/F
   56. Meaghan McKenna             Hamburg NY            0:51:14  0:10:18   3739  1205/F
   57. Grace K. Dunbar             East Aurora NY        0:51:15  0:10:19   3741  1206/F
   58. Erin M. McConnaghy          Grand Island NY       0:51:23  0:10:20   3785  1224/F
   59. Hillary A. Vossler          Buffalo NY            0:51:30  0:10:22   3803  1230/F
   60. Elizabeth C. O'Leary        East Aurora NY        0:51:32  0:10:22   3809  1231/F
   61. Allie Philips               East Aurora NY        0:51:32  0:10:22   3810  1232/F
   62. Abby Philips                East Aurora NY        0:51:32  0:10:22   3812  1234/F
   63. Allyssa M. McLaughlin       East Aurora NY        0:51:32  0:10:22   3813  1235/F
   64. Katie Kaminski              Depew NY              0:52:07  0:10:29   3930  1293/F
   65. Kelly Hahn                  Clarence Center NY    0:52:29  0:10:33   4016  1341/F
   66. Kate M. Ramsey              East Aurora NY        0:52:33  0:10:34   4030  1348/F
   67. Elaina Hill                 Tonawanda NY          0:52:46  0:10:37   4073  1372/F
   68. Sarah Mador                 Kenmore NY            0:52:54  0:10:39   4104  1384/F
   69. Courtney E. Lang            Kenmore NY            0:53:14  0:10:43   4160  1409/F
   70. Kayla A. Van Cleave         Buffalo NY            0:53:34  0:10:47   4226  1439/F
   71. Danielle Maddex             Eden NY               0:53:39  0:10:48   4239  1447/F
   72. Taylor R. Ramsdell          East Aurora NY        0:53:40  0:10:48   4244  1450/F
   73. Patricia Mangan             Derby NY              0:53:49  0:10:50   4286  1473/F
   74. Sidney G. Spaschak          West Falls NY         0:53:54  0:10:51   4302  1482/F
   75. Jill Vanbrunt               Horseheads NY         0:54:02  0:10:52   4333  1499/F
   76. Kellie Wise                 Allendale NJ          0:54:22  0:10:56   4407  1540/F
   77. Kristen M. Stohl            Amherst NY            0:55:19  0:11:08   4601  1634/F
   78. Emily Donnelly              Buffalo NY            0:55:31  0:11:10   4641  1655/F
   79. Mary C. Joness              Getzville NY          0:55:31  0:11:10   4642  1656/F
   80. Megan C. Kerr               Williamsville NY      0:55:31  0:11:10   4645  1658/F
   81. Holly Fiore                 Niagara Falls NY      0:56:13  0:11:19   4775  1719/F
   82. Natalie M. Mann             Chapel Hill NC        0:56:34  0:11:23   4848  1761/F
   83. Sarah V. Lintner            Clarence NY           0:56:42  0:11:24   4885  1781/F
   84. Hatte K. Meneau             Clarence Center NY    0:56:44  0:11:25   4891  1785/F
   85. GL Munschauer               Buffalo NY            0:57:02  0:11:28   4950  1812/F
   86. Maritina Tsembelis          Grand Island NY       0:57:04  0:11:29   4958  1814/F
   87. Kelsey J. Grady             Orchard Park NY       0:57:33  0:11:35   5047  1863/F
   88. Noel York                   East Aurora NY        0:57:35  0:11:35   5055  1868/F
   89. Annawade M. Stevenson       Buffalo NY            0:57:47  0:11:37   5094  1887/F
   90. Nora O'Malley               Buffalo NY            0:57:52  0:11:38   5101  1892/F
   91. Mary Kathryn Deacon         Buffalo NY            0:58:12  0:11:42   5151  1912/F
   92. Karen E. Chlosta            Hamburg NY            0:58:28  0:11:46   5192  1933/F
   93. Monica Debus                Buffalo NY            0:58:59  0:11:52   5261  1965/F
   94. Elizabeth Oloughlin         Clarence Center NY    0:59:20  0:11:56   5317  1996/F
   95. Maggie DeMarco              Grand Island NY       0:59:52  0:12:03   5400  2045/F
   96. Alissa V. Smithers          Williamsville NY      1:00:11  0:12:06   5431  2062/F
   97. Meghan Sauer                Clarence Center NY    1:00:25  0:12:09   5460  2083/F
   98. Emily L. Irish-Ryan         Amherst NY            1:00:41  0:12:12   5495  2103/F
   99. Lori Redfern                Lockport NY           1:00:50  0:12:14   5514  2117/F
  100. Alison L. Connor            Lockport NY           1:00:57  0:12:16   5522  2122/F
  101. Maggie Holly                Orchard Park NY       1:01:08  0:12:18   5544  2135/F
  102. Erin K. Clough              Orchard Park NY       1:01:09  0:12:18   5545  2136/F
  103. Emilye Rybarczyk            Amherst NY            1:01:30  0:12:22   5592  2161/F
  104. Mary Claire Wilber          Williamsville NY      1:01:36  0:12:24   5605  2171/F
  105. Colleen Fitzgerald          Norwood MA            1:01:47  0:12:26   5614  2173/F
  106. Emily M. Smith              Amherst NY            1:02:08  0:12:30   5640  2186/F
  107. Natalie J. Longo            West Amherst NY       1:02:13  0:12:31   5648  2190/F
  108. Maura L. Colby              Lancaster NY          1:02:25  0:12:33   5664  2195/F
  109. Molly K. Spisiak            Elma NY               1:03:01  0:12:41   5723  2231/F
  110. Kerry M. Kennedy            Buffalo NY            1:03:06  0:12:42   5739  2239/F
  111. Ellie Ferrara               Amherst NY            1:03:45  0:12:49   5783  2269/F
  112. Clare Raab                  Orchard Park NY       1:03:45  0:12:49   5785  2270/F
  113. Kendall M. Gagnon           Arcade NY             1:03:49  0:12:50   5791  2272/F
  114. Andrea Bennett              Orchard Park NY       1:03:55  0:12:51   5799  2277/F
  115. Sarah S. Snyder             East Amherst NY       1:03:55  0:12:51   5800  2278/F
  116. Chloe A. Matecki            Kenmore NY            1:04:12  0:12:55   5817  2290/F
  117. Katherine Ball              Cazenovia NY          1:04:13  0:12:55   5819  2291/F
  118. Jenna Alico                 Orchard Park NY       1:04:15  0:12:56   5826  2295/F
  119. Katie Edbauer               Hamburg NY            1:04:51  0:13:03   5874  2325/F
  120. Katie Chungbin              East Amherst NY       1:05:09  0:13:06   5898  2339/F
  121. Morgan Ciccarella           Hamburg NY            1:05:19  0:13:08   5919  2356/F
  122. Rebecca Rodrigues           Hamburg NY            1:05:21  0:13:09   5922  2359/F
  123. Kristen Greinert            Grand Island NY       1:06:31  0:13:23   5994  2408/F
  124. Shannon E. Carey            Buffalo NY            1:07:13  0:13:31   6025  2424/F
  125. Ellen Plunkett              Hamburg NY            1:07:23  0:13:33   6036  2429/F
  126. Madeline Rohrbacher         Buffalo NY            1:07:45  0:13:38   6045  2435/F
  127. Juliana Privitera           Mason OH              1:07:52  0:13:39   6054  2442/F
  128. Sophia Privitera            Mason OH              1:07:53  0:13:39   6055  2443/F
  129. Ellena Privitera            Mason OH              1:07:54  0:13:40   6058  2446/F
  130. Isabelle Soares             Buffalo NY            1:08:31  0:13:47   6085  2464/F
  131. Jordyn M. Broas             Kenmore NY            1:08:49  0:13:51   6095  2470/F
  132. Jordan Sobon                Kenmore NY            1:09:57  0:14:04   6140  2494/F
  133. Emily Zuppelli              Kenmore NY            1:10:24  0:14:10   6152  2500/F
  134. Maddison Zuppelli           Kenmore NY            1:10:24  0:14:10   6153  2501/F
  135. Colleen A. Young            East Aurora NY        1:10:35  0:14:12   6165  2511/F
  136. Sarah G. Stanford           Williamsville NY      1:10:52  0:14:15   6186  2523/F
  137. Jaclyn M. Healy             Amherst NY            1:10:54  0:14:16   6188  2524/F
  138. Hayley C. Schmidt           Albion NY             1:11:35  0:14:24   6211  2537/F
  139. Kylah Kersten               West Seneca NY        1:12:07  0:14:30   6230  2546/F
  140. Emily L. Gendron            Buffalo NY            1:12:45  0:14:38   6250  2556/F
  141. Catherine E. Ranney         Buffalo NY            1:12:45  0:14:38   6251  2557/F
  142. Steph Wolak                 Varysburg NY          1:13:54  0:14:52   6302  2590/F
  143. Sophia McKeone              Hamburg NY            1:14:48  0:15:03   6327  2603/F
  144. Maggie Kreuz                Getzville NY          1:14:49  0:15:03   6328  2604/F
  145. Lauren Czosek               Williamsville NY      1:15:49  0:15:15   6370  2632/F
  146. Hannah Dauria               Snyder NY             1:16:00  0:15:17   6375  2634/F
  147. Zoe K. Horvath              Amherst NY            1:16:10  0:15:19   6382  2639/F
  148. Alisha A. West              East Aurora NY        1:16:59  0:15:29   6412  2657/F
  149. Alexandra Miller            East Amherst NY       1:17:06  0:15:31   6417  2661/F
  150. Lauren M. Wachowiak         Kenmore NY            1:20:08  0:16:07   6508  2711/F
  151. Magen Morcio                Buffalo NY            1:21:24  0:16:23   6546  2739/F
  152. Katelyn E. Klinger          Newfane NY            1:22:16  0:16:33   6576  2757/F
  153. Annaliese Corrao            Grand Island NY       1:22:25  0:16:35   6581  2761/F
  154. Jessica Amsdill             Grand Island NY       1:22:43  0:16:38   6585  2764/F
  155. Christa Greiner             Eden NY               1:24:08  0:16:55   6617  2784/F
  156. Amanda M. Arrigo            Brant NY              1:24:16  0:16:57   6619  2785/F
  157. Faith M. Mendofik           Cheektowaga NY        1:25:52  0:17:16   6678  2824/F
  158. Zoe Jackson-Gibson          Amherst NY            1:28:04  0:17:43   6710  2847/F
  159. Kennedy Copeland            East Amherst NY       1:28:06  0:17:43   6711  2848/F
  160. Victoria Bertagnin          Williamsville NY      1:30:28  0:18:12   6758  2883/F
  161. Sarah Fiegel                Williamsville NY      1:30:50  0:18:16   6762  2886/F
  162. Shannon Clough              Orchard Park NY       1:31:11  0:18:21   6766  2889/F
  163. Nina M. Pobywajlo           Buffalo NY            1:31:46  0:18:28   6776  2898/F
  164. Hillary Ventura             Hamburg NY            1:33:14  0:18:45   6787  2907/F
  165. Alyssa Iglewski             Hamburg NY            1:33:14  0:18:45   6788  2908/F
  166. Katie Iglewski              Hamburg NY            1:33:15  0:18:46   6789  2909/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                        Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kelsey Conn                 Batavia NY            0:31:19  0:06:18    147     8/F
    2. Sarah Mosser                East Aurora NY        0:31:58  0:06:26    197    14/F
    3. Megan Niblock               East Amherst NY       0:32:06  0:06:27    208    16/F
    4. Andrea L. Filozof           Alden NY              0:32:32  0:06:33    230    17/F
    5. Kathryn E. Dylag            Williamsville NY      0:33:14  0:06:41    262    22/F
    6. Esther Kendall              Ridgeway ON           0:34:21  0:06:55    334    33/F
    7. Lauren M. Scarupa           Lockport NY           0:34:36  0:06:58    362    36/F
    8. Christie A. Lilienthal      Sanborn NY            0:34:41  0:06:59    372    39/F
    9. Rachel Ohm                  West Coxsackie NY     0:34:50  0:07:00    379    41/F
   10. Johanna Ohm                 West Coxsackie NY     0:34:59  0:07:02    392    48/F
   11. Alissa Conti                Fredonia NY           0:35:05  0:07:03    398    51/F
   12. Lauren A. Phillips          Batavia NY            0:35:05  0:07:03    399    52/F
   13. Lindsay R. Kosinski         West Seneca NY        0:35:27  0:07:08    430    57/F
   14. Mikelle Cala                Derby NY              0:36:03  0:07:15    483    66/F
   15. Kimberly S. Vona            Angola NY             0:36:03  0:07:15    484    67/F
   16. Lelia C. Alterio            Amherst NY            0:36:30  0:07:21    535    71/F
   17. Mia Symoniak                Amherst NY            0:36:30  0:07:21    536    72/F
   18. Kaitlyn Marshall            Fredonia NY           0:36:35  0:07:22    545    73/F
   19. Katie Niblock               East Amherst NY       0:36:39  0:07:22    552    74/F
   20. Sarah Kosloski              Tonawanda NY          0:36:54  0:07:25    590    82/F
   21. Erin M. Weller              Tonawanda NY          0:36:59  0:07:26    600    83/F
   22. Allison Bartkowiak          Lockport NY           0:37:04  0:07:27    608    86/F
   23. Alexis E. Gasiewicz         Clarence Center NY    0:37:09  0:07:28    618    90/F
   24. Kelsie E. Tangelder         West Seneca NY        0:37:10  0:07:29    620    92/F
   25. Erica C. Marconi            Kenmore NY            0:37:24  0:07:31    657    97/F
   26. Amanda Solly                West Seneca NY        0:37:43  0:07:35    703   105/F
   27. Leanne M. Skrabacz          West Seneca NY        0:37:43  0:07:35    704   106/F
   28. Celeste Hoelzl              Orchard Park NY       0:37:57  0:07:38    729   111/F
   29. Colleen Kozlowski           Williamsville NY      0:38:03  0:07:39    748   115/F
   30. Lindsay Heron               Amherst NY            0:38:16  0:07:42    772   119/F
   31. Michele Y. Bauman           Williamsville NY      0:38:20  0:07:43    778   121/F
   32. Amy Kushner                 Derby NY              0:38:34  0:07:46    815   126/F
   33. Lauren R. Nelson            Cheektowaga NY        0:38:36  0:07:46    818   127/F
   34. Casey Neill                 Akron NY              0:39:14  0:07:54    917   147/F
   35. Sarah Mess                  North Tonawanda NY    0:39:31  0:07:57    971   162/F
   36. Carrie J. Gulvin            Canandaigua NY        0:39:31  0:07:57    972   163/F
   37. Chelsea R. Lyons            East Aurora NY        0:39:40  0:07:59   1005   167/F
   38. Carly A. Kramer             East Aurora NY        0:39:48  0:08:00   1030   171/F
   39. Catherine N. Benson         Elma NY               0:39:50  0:08:01   1038   173/F
   40. Kristan E. Blum             Orchard Park NY       0:39:50  0:08:01   1040   174/F
   41. Anna J. Metcalf             Albion NY             0:39:52  0:08:01   1043   176/F
   42. Brittany E. Lillie          Mendon NY             0:39:54  0:08:02   1052   178/F
   43. Anna C. Rich                Albion NY             0:39:57  0:08:02   1060   180/F
   44. Jennifer Raby               Lewiston NY           0:40:06  0:08:04   1083   188/F
   45. Kelsey E. McGill            Lewiston NY           0:40:10  0:08:05   1099   193/F
   46. Melissa Spada               Williamsville NY      0:40:28  0:08:08   1144   206/F
   47. Kristina D. Tangelder       West Seneca NY        0:40:43  0:08:11   1189   223/F
   48. Amy Tighe                   Hamburg NY            0:40:48  0:08:12   1201   226/F
   49. Brittney M. Giuga           Tonawanda NY          0:41:05  0:08:16   1266   240/F
   50. Keelan Walsh                Clarence Center NY    0:41:06  0:08:16   1271   242/F
   51. Catie Fallon                Buffalo NY            0:41:11  0:08:17   1282   246/F
   52. Kelly Metz                  Strykersville NY      0:41:11  0:08:17   1283   247/F
   53. Molly Evans                 Kenmore NY            0:41:11  0:08:17   1285   248/F
   54. Diane T. Herzog             Amherst NY            0:41:14  0:08:18   1295   252/F
   55. Katie G. Piechowiak         Darien Center NY      0:41:22  0:08:19   1331   264/F
   56. Stephanie Page              Nunda NY              0:41:24  0:08:20   1338   267/F
   57. Erika Rohrbacher            Buffalo NY            0:41:32  0:08:21   1360   275/F
   58. Felicia Hackett             Batavia NY            0:41:37  0:08:22   1378   280/F
   59. Brittney M. Gibbons         Buffalo NY            0:41:37  0:08:22   1380   281/F
   60. Jessica Barberic            Clarence Center NY    0:41:43  0:08:24   1399   287/F
   61. Sarah Krolick               Arcade NY             0:41:45  0:08:24   1402   288/F
   62. Sara E. Heron               Amherst NY            0:41:51  0:08:25   1418   293/F
   63. Heather Alico               Orchard Park NY       0:42:02  0:08:27   1449   298/F
   64. Hope L. Schwartz            Newfane NY            0:42:05  0:08:28   1454   299/F
   65. Bridget M. Mackowian        Dunkirk NY            0:42:09  0:08:29   1463   301/F
   66. Marissa L. Dressel          Kenmore NY            0:42:10  0:08:29   1464   302/F
   67. Jessica Lemmon              Amherst NY            0:42:10  0:08:29   1467   303/F
   68. Hailey Guard                Youngstown NY         0:42:20  0:08:31   1503   315/F
   69. Sarah A. Strobino           Amherst NY            0:42:25  0:08:32   1515   317/F
   70. Emily Bardsley              Buffalo NY            0:42:30  0:08:33   1531   321/F
   71. Holly Anne Bly              Lancaster NY          0:42:34  0:08:34   1542   325/F
   72. Madison Galasso             East Amherst NY       0:42:37  0:08:34   1554   331/F
   73. Elizabeth A. Daly           Buffalo NY            0:42:42  0:08:35   1564   336/F
   74. Kelly S. Bushen             Hamburg NY            0:42:46  0:08:36   1575   341/F
   75. Kaila Raybuck               Williamsville NY      0:42:53  0:08:38   1603   348/F
   76. Erin J. Cotter              Amherst NY            0:43:00  0:08:39   1633   353/F
   77. Emily Norton                Kenmore NY            0:43:02  0:08:39   1649   358/F
   78. Kelsey Dewey                Kenmore NY            0:43:02  0:08:39   1650   359/F
   79. Claire Wietig               Amherst NY            0:43:04  0:08:40   1661   362/F
   80. Marla J. Kelley             East Aurora NY        0:43:04  0:08:40   1664   363/F
   81. Cara Zimmerman              Clarence NY           0:43:12  0:08:41   1704   376/F
   82. Allison Courtin             Buffalo NY            0:43:13  0:08:42   1710   379/F
   83. Amanda R. Zanghi            Cheektowaga NY        0:43:21  0:08:43   1743   389/F
   84. Amanda Reap                 White Post VA         0:43:22  0:08:43   1744   390/F
   85. Hillary E. Horvath          Williamsville NY      0:43:26  0:08:44   1755   394/F
   86. Courtney A. Pelitera        North Tonawanda NY    0:43:32  0:08:45   1778   401/F
   87. Rosie Y. McCarthy           Williamsville NY      0:43:38  0:08:47   1799   408/F
   88. Colleen S. Murrett          Lakewood OH           0:43:41  0:08:47   1820   414/F
   89. Colleen H. Hurtubise        Williamsville NY      0:43:54  0:08:50   1866   426/F
   90. Lindsay Edwards             East Aurora NY        0:43:59  0:08:51   1888   431/F
   91. Micaela K. Fasanello        Clarence NY           0:43:59  0:08:51   1890   432/F
   92. Jenna Ehde                  Ortonville MI         0:44:01  0:08:51   1894   434/F
   93. Emily Pulley                Lancaster NY          0:44:09  0:08:53   1939   451/F
   94. Katie Mosser                East Aurora NY        0:44:10  0:08:53   1944   452/F
   95. Brooke D. Yaiser            Middleport NY         0:44:13  0:08:54   1961   458/F
   96. Ashley Robinson             West Falls NY         0:44:16  0:08:54   1971   461/F
   97. Lauren A. Ciurzynski        Attica NY             0:44:31  0:08:57   2026   477/F
   98. Kateri M. Walsh             West Seneca NY        0:44:32  0:08:58   2032   480/F
   99. Violet Wise                 Tonawanda NY          0:44:39  0:08:59   2044   485/F
  100. Nicole Komin                Grand Island NY       0:44:43  0:09:00   2061   491/F
  101. Chelsea L. Witnauer         Geneseo NY            0:44:45  0:09:00   2067   494/F
  102. Joelle K. Hutschenreuter    Alden NY              0:44:47  0:09:01   2073   497/F
  103. Amy L. Byczynski            Orchard Park NY       0:44:48  0:09:01   2076   499/F
  104. Siobhan Maloney             Buffalo NY            0:44:50  0:09:01   2083   503/F
  105. Megan E. Mahoney            Buffalo NY            0:44:58  0:09:03   2106   514/F
  106. Taryn Accurso               Clarence NY           0:44:58  0:09:03   2107   515/F
  107. Victoria L. Jacumski        Clarence Center NY    0:44:58  0:09:03   2108   516/F
  108. Emily M. Tallman            Hamburg NY            0:44:58  0:09:03   2110   517/F
  109. Kelly Dunbar                Clarence NY           0:45:01  0:09:03   2122   520/F
  110. Emily M. Harrington         Newfane NY            0:45:06  0:09:04   2139   527/F
  111. Amanda Phillips             Cheektowaga NY        0:45:09  0:09:05   2150   530/F
  112. Rachel H. Sampson           East Aurora NY        0:45:13  0:09:06   2170   536/F
  113. Alexandra Galbo             Williamsville NY      0:45:17  0:09:07   2187   545/F
  114. Nina L. Smith               Kenmore NY            0:45:18  0:09:07   2193   548/F
  115. Kristin Halter              Amherst NY            0:45:22  0:09:08   2207   553/F
  116. Amy Lanighan                Lockport NY           0:45:23  0:09:08   2213   556/F
  117. Ashley Redino               Kenmore NY            0:45:23  0:09:08   2215   557/F
  118. Jill D. Tarapacki           Lancaster NY          0:45:27  0:09:09   2244   565/F
  119. Emily L. Ryan               Amherst NY            0:45:27  0:09:09   2247   568/F
  120. Katie Veress                Amherst NY            0:45:35  0:09:10   2281   581/F
  121. Kaitlin A. Wolf             West Seneca NY        0:45:56  0:09:14   2353   604/F
  122. Jackie Pienkowski           Buffalo NY            0:46:02  0:09:16   2378   614/F
  123. Natalie A. Zagora           Kenmore NY            0:46:02  0:09:16   2379   615/F
  124. Carly A. Taylor             Buffalo NY            0:46:02  0:09:16   2383   616/F
  125. Mickella Hollander          West Falls NY         0:46:05  0:09:16   2397   619/F
  126. Brittany Dennee             Snyder NY             0:46:05  0:09:16   2398   620/F
  127. Karen Wolfe                 Troy PA               0:46:08  0:09:17   2420   632/F
  128. Taylor Hackford             Hamburg NY            0:46:15  0:09:18   2455   642/F
  129. Emma Dosch                  Alfred NY             0:46:24  0:09:20   2489   661/F
  130. Kaeleen M. Bullock          Niagara Falls NY      0:46:25  0:09:20   2491   662/F
  131. Leslie M. Brady             Buffalo NY            0:46:26  0:09:20   2499   666/F
  132. Laura M. Delsignore         Tonawanda NY          0:46:33  0:09:22   2524   673/F
  133. Kimberly Patterson          Lancaster NY          0:46:35  0:09:22   2534   674/F
  134. Natalie Wasilewski          Cheektowaga NY        0:46:35  0:09:22   2538   675/F
  135. Gina M. Stempkowski         Holland NY            0:46:36  0:09:22   2540   676/F
  136. Kimberly Gabbey             Corfu NY              0:46:37  0:09:23   2545   678/F
  137. Kira Desjardins             Colden NY             0:46:38  0:09:23   2549   679/F
  138. Brianna R. Nemmer           Clarence Center NY    0:46:40  0:09:23   2561   685/F
  139. Kelly A. Battaglia          East Amherst NY       0:46:42  0:09:24   2568   686/F
  140. Sara Gianfagna              Buffalo NY            0:46:43  0:09:24   2577   690/F
  141. Elizabeth Stanko            Grand Island NY       0:46:43  0:09:24   2578   691/F
  142. Natalie Worley              Williamsville NY      0:46:52  0:09:26   2611   700/F
  143. Nicole T. Smith             Derby NY              0:46:53  0:09:26   2619   704/F
  144. Kathleen M. Granchelli      Lockport NY           0:46:54  0:09:26   2622   707/F
  145. Ann Cassell                 North Tonawanda NY    0:46:56  0:09:26   2633   715/F
  146. Lauren Siegler              Williamsville NY      0:46:56  0:09:26   2635   717/F
  147. Kayleigh Tonkinson          Glenville NY          0:47:07  0:09:29   2664   729/F
  148. Emily Victor                Williamsville NY      0:47:10  0:09:29   2678   736/F
  149. Lauren A. Nikisher          Tonawanda NY          0:47:11  0:09:30   2686   739/F
  150. Kelsey Ryan                 Buffalo NY            0:47:12  0:09:30   2691   740/F
  151. Natalie Czup                Alden NY              0:47:13  0:09:30   2694   742/F
  152. Leah A. Hourihan            Buffalo NY            0:47:15  0:09:30   2703   749/F
  153. Sarah Jarosz                Hamburg NY            0:47:27  0:09:33   2759   765/F
  154. Lisa Jarosz                 Hamburg NY            0:47:27  0:09:33   2765   768/F
  155. Amanda J. Krzysiak          Alden NY              0:47:31  0:09:34   2780   776/F
  156. Karrie Gurbacki             East Amherst NY       0:47:32  0:09:34   2786   779/F
  157. Puja A. Sztorc              Wheatfield NY         0:47:32  0:09:34   2787   780/F
  158. Jenny L. Mooney             Williamsville NY      0:47:32  0:09:34   2790   782/F
  159. Jenn Ickowski               Lancaster NY          0:47:48  0:09:37   2881   821/F
  160. Alicia J. Palmatier         Dunkirk NY            0:47:48  0:09:37   2883   822/F
  161. Kaitlyn Wall                Hamburg NY            0:47:56  0:09:39   2927   839/F
  162. Leah Murphy                 Hamburg NY            0:47:57  0:09:39   2929   841/F
  163. Emily I. Diem               Cheektowaga NY        0:47:58  0:09:39   2939   844/F
  164. Shelby L. Hall              Hamburg NY            0:47:59  0:09:39   2942   846/F
  165. Meghan L. Smith             Hamburg NY            0:48:00  0:09:39   2946   848/F
  166. Jackie K. Majka             Cheektowaga NY        0:48:01  0:09:40   2955   851/F
  167. Alexis K. Schmidtke         Niagara Falls NY      0:48:01  0:09:40   2956   852/F
  168. Laura A. Murphy             Orchard Park NY       0:48:04  0:09:40   2966   857/F
  169. Lauren A. Long              Buffalo NY            0:48:05  0:09:40   2974   860/F
  170. Mary Kate Murphy            Orchard Park NY       0:48:05  0:09:40   2975   861/F
  171. Taylor P. Ramsey            Snyder NY             0:48:09  0:09:41   2992   868/F
  172. Brittany L. Walters         Buffalo NY            0:48:09  0:09:41   2993   869/F
  173. Carolyn E. Schaus           Williamsville NY      0:48:10  0:09:41   2999   871/F
  174. Angela M. Franjoine         Lancaster NY          0:48:11  0:09:42   3007   875/F
  175. Anna V. Hourihan            Buffalo NY            0:48:19  0:09:43   3040   890/F
  176. Leigh Skrzynski             Lackawanna NY         0:48:20  0:09:43   3048   895/F
  177. Stephanie F. Kranz          Amherst NY            0:48:24  0:09:44   3065   903/F
  178. Elizabeth J. Glinski        East Aurora NY        0:48:25  0:09:44   3071   905/F
  179. Emily Ciccarella            Hamburg NY            0:48:28  0:09:45   3080   909/F
  180. Megan Lankes                East Amherst NY       0:48:30  0:09:45   3089   912/F
  181. Sara Robida                 West Seneca NY        0:48:35  0:09:46   3105   920/F
  182. Brenda L. Kullander         East Amherst NY       0:48:37  0:09:47   3116   925/F
  183. Carrie S. Fisher            Lackawanna NY         0:48:42  0:09:48   3130   933/F
  184. Alexandra A. Omicioli       Gowanda NY            0:48:42  0:09:48   3131   934/F
  185. Natalie R. Edbauer          Williamsville NY      0:48:43  0:09:48   3134   937/F
  186. Clare Plunkett              Hamburg NY            0:48:49  0:09:49   3159   949/F
  187. Christy M. Ventura          Lockport NY           0:48:53  0:09:50   3170   954/F
  188. Teresa Borcuch              Williamsville NY      0:48:56  0:09:51   3180   959/F
  189. Nicki Kelly                 Buffalo NY            0:49:11  0:09:54   3235   977/F
  190. Lauren Kramer               East Aurora NY        0:49:18  0:09:55   3266   991/F
  191. Amy Cohen                   Norwalk CT            0:49:19  0:09:55   3270   995/F
  192. Rachel L. Twardowski        Buffalo NY            0:49:31  0:09:58   3319  1018/F
  193. Kate Garten                 Grand Island NY       0:49:35  0:09:58   3335  1027/F
  194. Lauren Mosier               Williamsville NY      0:49:37  0:09:59   3345  1034/F
  195. Julie M. Berger             North Tonawanda NY    0:49:43  0:10:00   3365  1045/F
  196. Molly Koester               Eden NY               0:49:46  0:10:01   3384  1054/F
  197. Gretchen E. Szal            Williamsville NY      0:49:53  0:10:02   3404  1059/F
  198. Elizabeth Holly             Orchard Park NY       0:49:57  0:10:03   3425  1067/F
  199. Kristin L. Wilson           West Amherst NY       0:50:00  0:10:04   3438  1070/F
  200. Addie Peterson              Williston VT          0:50:05  0:10:05   3453  1074/F
  201. Courtney A. Violanti        Orchard Park NY       0:50:09  0:10:05   3470  1081/F
  202. Kelsey Kean                 East Amherst NY       0:50:11  0:10:06   3480  1087/F
  203. Megan Wirth                 Hamburg NY            0:50:11  0:10:06   3482  1088/F
  204. Juelie M. Scanlon           West Seneca NY        0:50:14  0:10:06   3492  1091/F
  205. Lauren M. Almeter           Kenmore NY            0:50:17  0:10:07   3512  1102/F
  206. Brynn K. Jones              Buffalo NY            0:50:22  0:10:08   3524  1107/F
  207. Kelsey A. Mash              Grand Island NY       0:50:24  0:10:08   3529  1110/F
  208. Kim Dunbar                  Clarence NY           0:50:38  0:10:11   3586  1130/F
  209. Colleen F. Lauer            East Amherst NY       0:50:40  0:10:12   3592  1135/F
  210. Paige C. Tesmer             Clarence NY           0:50:51  0:10:14   3636  1154/F
  211. Samantha A. Spisiak         Elma NY               0:50:56  0:10:15   3653  1161/F
  212. Rachel Didominica           Williamsville NY      0:51:10  0:10:18   3718  1198/F
  213. Nicole Azero                Tonawanda NY          0:51:12  0:10:18   3727  1201/F
  214. Ann Klass                   Buffalo NY            0:51:13  0:10:18   3733  1203/F
  215. Amanda Scuderi              Cary NC               0:51:20  0:10:20   3766  1214/F
  216. Maggie Holtz                Wexford PA            0:51:22  0:10:20   3782  1222/F
  217. Laura Stelianou             East Amherst NY       0:51:27  0:10:21   3795  1228/F
  218. Abigail Formella            Mumford NY            0:51:34  0:10:22   3819  1238/F
  219. Kathryn M. Chlosta          Hamburg NY            0:51:34  0:10:22   3820  1239/F
  220. Chelsea T. Coyne            Hamburg NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   3845  1248/F
  221. Emily E. Reilly             Dunkirk NY            0:51:48  0:10:25   3859  1259/F
  222. Mallorie Reinecke           East Amherst NY       0:51:49  0:10:25   3863  1262/F
  223. Lena Park                   Buffalo NY            0:51:52  0:10:26   3875  1269/F
  224. Marie York                  East Aurora NY        0:51:54  0:10:26   3884  1275/F
  225. Chelsea L. Stoeckl          Amherst NY            0:51:57  0:10:27   3895  1278/F
  226. Emily Carl                  Sanborn NY            0:52:02  0:10:28   3912  1286/F
  227. Lexi Stephan                Kenmore NY            0:52:14  0:10:30   3955  1306/F
  228. Rachel Odhner               Rochester NY          0:52:16  0:10:31   3962  1310/F
  229. Samantha White              Clarence Center NY    0:52:16  0:10:31   3968  1314/F
  230. Rebecca F. Keable           Amherst NY            0:52:17  0:10:31   3971  1316/F
  231. Becca S. Aungst             East Aurora NY        0:52:18  0:10:31   3975  1318/F
  232. Annelise Tasker             East Aurora NY        0:52:18  0:10:31   3977  1319/F
  233. Brittany R. Horvath         Amherst NY            0:52:20  0:10:32   3988  1322/F
  234. Brittany L. Webster         Lancaster NY          0:52:36  0:10:35   4044  1356/F
  235. Jessica L. McNamara         Blasdell NY           0:52:36  0:10:35   4046  1357/F
  236. Lea R. Sawicki              Elma NY               0:52:47  0:10:37   4077  1373/F
  237. Amy Hudson                  Arcade NY             0:52:48  0:10:37   4080  1375/F
  238. Jessica R. Hollister        Cheektowaga NY        0:52:50  0:10:38   4086  1377/F
  239. Brittany Sisson             Orchard Park NY       0:52:56  0:10:39   4112  1387/F
  240. Teresa A. Sion              West Seneca NY        0:52:57  0:10:39   4114  1389/F
  241. Katherine Dole              Hamburg NY            0:53:02  0:10:40   4129  1393/F
  242. Cara Petrucci               Buffalo NY            0:53:03  0:10:40   4131  1395/F
  243. Sarah M. Hussein            Buffalo NY            0:53:03  0:10:40   4132  1396/F
  244. Adriane C. Lang             Kenmore NY            0:53:14  0:10:43   4161  1410/F
  245. Elizabeth T. Atkinson       East Aurora NY        0:53:15  0:10:43   4168  1413/F
  246. Kailyn A. Munro             Lewiston NY           0:53:22  0:10:44   4190  1424/F
  247. Allison N. Shubert          Williamsville NY      0:53:43  0:10:48   4257  1456/F
  248. Rachelle L. Moyer           Williamsville NY      0:53:43  0:10:48   4260  1458/F
  249. Kayla E. Gallivan           West Seneca NY        0:54:07  0:10:53   4344  1508/F
  250. Sarah Plunkett              Hamburg NY            0:54:10  0:10:54   4358  1517/F
  251. Emily Dimaria               East Amherst NY       0:54:14  0:10:55   4372  1524/F
  252. Leigh Galasso               East Amherst NY       0:54:15  0:10:55   4378  1528/F
  253. Molly Gregoire              Crofton MD            0:54:16  0:10:55   4384  1533/F
  254. Kelsey L. Redden            Kenmore NY            0:54:24  0:10:57   4414  1544/F
  255. Lauren Rakiecki             Eden NY               0:54:25  0:10:57   4421  1548/F
  256. Shelby M. Ramsdell          East Aurora NY        0:54:26  0:10:57   4422  1549/F
  257. Andrea Lefler               Kenmore NY            0:54:29  0:10:58   4429  1552/F
  258. Ashley A. Arrigo            Brant NY              0:54:30  0:10:58   4434  1555/F
  259. Alison V. Wilson            Tonawanda NY          0:54:31  0:10:58   4435  1556/F
  260. Meghan K. Wright            Amherst NY            0:54:38  0:10:59   4459  1568/F
  261. Hilary C. Jarmusz           Williamsville NY      0:54:40  0:11:00   4466  1571/F
  262. Amber P. Lehman             Wilson NY             0:54:42  0:11:00   4473  1576/F
  263. Kelsey M. Andriatch         West Amherst NY       0:54:43  0:11:00   4475  1577/F
  264. Paige A. Gutowski           West Amherst NY       0:54:44  0:11:01   4476  1578/F
  265. Anna C. Marszalkowski       Williamsville NY      0:54:45  0:11:01   4482  1582/F
  266. Kara L. Kern                Gasport NY            0:54:45  0:11:01   4484  1584/F
  267. Kristen E. Gabriele         Orchard Park NY       0:54:48  0:11:01   4495  1590/F
  268. Caroline Ganson             Orchard Park NY       0:54:48  0:11:01   4498  1593/F
  269. Bridget A. Wodowski         Lancaster NY          0:54:49  0:11:02   4507  1600/F
  270. Whitney A. Haas             West Seneca NY        0:54:50  0:11:02   4512  1603/F
  271. Nicole E. Tucker            Holland NY            0:54:54  0:11:03   4521  1608/F
  272. Erin Lindquist              Orchard Park NY       0:54:57  0:11:03   4532  1614/F
  273. Marie Pidanick              Amherst NY            0:55:04  0:11:05   4548  1620/F
  274. Alexandra M. Getz           West Seneca NY        0:55:07  0:11:05   4557  1622/F
  275. Sarah Giancola              Buffalo NY            0:55:08  0:11:05   4559  1623/F
  276. Nicole L. Partacz           East Aurora NY        0:55:15  0:11:07   4579  1629/F
  277. Ashley Dikeman              Buffalo NY            0:55:20  0:11:08   4606  1637/F
  278. Alyssa R. Sirica            West Seneca NY        0:55:23  0:11:08   4609  1638/F
  279. Ashley Zoccano              Kenmore NY            0:55:27  0:11:09   4628  1647/F
  280. Kelly Labuda                Tonawanda NY          0:55:30  0:11:10   4640  1654/F
  281. Kathleen Whitbread          Amherst NY            0:55:32  0:11:10   4650  1662/F
  282. Meghan A. Helm              Getzville NY          0:55:35  0:11:11   4661  1669/F
  283. Amanda R. Costello          Lockport NY           0:55:39  0:11:12   4673  1672/F
  284. Emily L. Scaringi           Snyder NY             0:55:50  0:11:14   4704  1686/F
  285. Chelsea A. Wohfeil          West Falls NY         0:56:05  0:11:17   4749  1710/F
  286. Christine Wajda             Orchard Park NY       0:56:07  0:11:17   4754  1713/F
  287. Caroline L. Hourihan        Buffalo NY            0:56:19  0:11:20   4789  1726/F
  288. Kerri Bubar                 East Amherst NY       0:56:21  0:11:20   4794  1730/F
  289. Elizabeth Kermis            East Amherst NY       0:56:27  0:11:21   4820  1745/F
  290. Kelly A. Ball               Tonawanda NY          0:56:34  0:11:23   4850  1762/F
  291. Mary E. Russell             Williamsville NY      0:56:35  0:11:23   4857  1767/F
  292. Jillian Hart                Cowlesville NY        0:56:35  0:11:23   4859  1768/F
  293. Catherine Guth              Elma NY               0:56:35  0:11:23   4861  1770/F
  294. Rachel N. Miller            Blasdell NY           0:56:37  0:11:23   4865  1772/F
  295. Rebecca Besch               Kenmore NY            0:56:38  0:11:24   4866  1773/F
  296. Jennifer A. Semonian        Tondawanda NY         0:56:38  0:11:24   4868  1774/F
  297. Dakota Stankey              Conewango Valley NY   0:56:41  0:11:24   4882  1778/F
  298. Lauren E. Turner            Buffalo NY            0:56:42  0:11:24   4884  1780/F
  299. Caitlin Higgins             Kenmore NY            0:56:42  0:11:24   4886  1782/F
  300. Carolyn J. Miller           Blasdell NY           0:56:51  0:11:26   4916  1796/F
  301. Carly Jacques               Gaylordsville CT      0:56:55  0:11:27   4932  1804/F
  302. Mai Linh Notaro             Buffalo NY            0:57:10  0:11:30   4981  1825/F
  303. Natalie Truty               Williamsville NY      0:57:10  0:11:30   4983  1826/F
  304. Maura J. Frauenhofer        Williamsville NY      0:57:11  0:11:30   4985  1827/F
  305. Christin M. Handley         East Aurora NY        0:57:23  0:11:33   5015  1844/F
  306. Rachel Krasicki             Elma NY               0:57:23  0:11:33   5016  1845/F
  307. Ashley Krasicki             Elma NY               0:57:23  0:11:33   5017  1846/F
  308. Allison M. Boron            Grand Island NY       0:57:30  0:11:34   5037  1856/F
  309. Caroline E. Boron           Grand Island NY       0:57:30  0:11:34   5039  1857/F
  310. Karen Bellanca              Grand Island NY       0:57:30  0:11:34   5041  1859/F
  311. Sarah Wind                  Clarence Center NY    0:57:31  0:11:34   5043  1860/F
  312. Rachael Thompson            Kenmore NY            0:57:37  0:11:35   5065  1873/F
  313. Elizabeth A. Rutowski       Williamsville NY      0:57:39  0:11:36   5072  1879/F
  314. Anna L. Szczepanski         Lancaster NY          0:57:44  0:11:37   5088  1884/F
  315. Vicky Stamataros            Depew NY              0:58:14  0:11:43   5157  1916/F
  316. Megan M. Hoak               Kenmore NY            0:58:16  0:11:43   5163  1919/F
  317. Elizabeth Reid              Amherst NY            0:58:19  0:11:44   5171  1922/F
  318. Amanda L. Kozub             West Seneca NY        0:58:22  0:11:44   5175  1924/F
  319. Anna K. Frey                West Seneca NY        0:58:23  0:11:45   5178  1926/F
  320. Alexandra E. Callede        Hamburg NY            0:58:28  0:11:46   5191  1932/F
  321. Mason Neureuter             Eden NY               0:58:30  0:11:46   5196  1935/F
  322. Chelsea Petrucci            Buffalo NY            0:58:31  0:11:46   5198  1937/F
  323. Jordan Flowers              Buffalo NY            0:58:35  0:11:47   5213  1943/F
  324. Emma E. Hahn                East Amherst NY       0:58:55  0:11:51   5249  1960/F
  325. Kristen Saviola             East Amherst NY       0:58:55  0:11:51   5250  1961/F
  326. Susan R. Anderson           Oakmont PA            0:58:58  0:11:52   5258  1963/F
  327. Janine Diaz                 Hamburg NY            0:59:00  0:11:52   5262  1966/F
  328. Melissa Bartholomew         Wyoming NY            0:59:01  0:11:52   5270  1970/F
  329. Nicole Baker                North Tonawanda NY    0:59:07  0:11:54   5286  1980/F
  330. Caroline Kelley             Portsmouth RI         0:59:10  0:11:54   5298  1987/F
  331. Samantha Heleba             Clarence NY           0:59:11  0:11:54   5299  1988/F
  332. Leslee McGee                Williamsville NY      0:59:14  0:11:55   5308  1993/F
  333. Olivia K. Chopra            Grand Island NY       0:59:17  0:11:56   5310  1994/F
  334. Caitlyn E. Bunker           Orchard Park NY       0:59:21  0:11:56   5319  1997/F
  335. Kerryellen Willard          East Aurora NY        0:59:23  0:11:57   5330  2004/F
  336. Alexis K. Radkowski         Blasdell NY           0:59:23  0:11:57   5331  2005/F
  337. Alessandra W. Wingerter     Amherst NY            0:59:26  0:11:57   5343  2014/F
  338. Margaret Zupa               Buffalo NY            0:59:26  0:11:57   5344  2015/F
  339. Emily Tomasik               Orchard Park NY       0:59:39  0:12:00   5366  2027/F
  340. Lauren Kemmerer             East Aurora NY        0:59:40  0:12:00   5370  2029/F
  341. Maggie Brinkman             Clarence Center NY    0:59:43  0:12:01   5376  2031/F
  342. Melissa Cummiskey           Clarence NY           0:59:43  0:12:01   5377  2032/F
  343. Margaret B. Bender          Lackawanna NY         0:59:45  0:12:01   5384  2037/F
  344. Anna E. Voorhees            Buffalo NY            0:59:45  0:12:01   5385  2038/F
  345. Logan E. Smith              Old Forge NK          0:59:51  0:12:02   5398  2043/F
  346. Brianna R. Panzica          Grand Island NY       0:59:53  0:12:03   5403  2046/F
  347. Anne K. Miller              Buffalo NY            0:59:57  0:12:04   5409  2047/F
  348. Haley Peterson              Williston VT          1:00:08  0:12:06   5427  2058/F
  349. Amanda C. Kelley            Buffalo NY            1:00:08  0:12:06   5428  2059/F
  350. Kristen F. Bunge            Dunkirk NY            1:00:25  0:12:09   5457  2080/F
  351. Hannah Catalano             Dunkirk NY            1:00:25  0:12:09   5458  2081/F
  352. Susan M. O'Rourke           Buffalo NY            1:00:34  0:12:11   5479  2095/F
  353. Haylee Wasson               Clarence NY           1:00:41  0:12:12   5496  2104/F
  354. Meghan E. Barclay           North Tonawanda NY    1:00:48  0:12:14   5505  2110/F
  355. Stephanie R. Polakiewicz    Derby NY              1:01:00  0:12:16   5528  2125/F
  356. Megan C. Baumgarden         Angola NY             1:01:00  0:12:16   5529  2126/F
  357. Alanna Ross                 Orchard Park NY       1:01:09  0:12:18   5547  2137/F
  358. Meghan Clough               Orchard Park NY       1:01:16  0:12:19   5564  2146/F
  359. Cait Albert                 Lockport NY           1:01:21  0:12:20   5574  2153/F
  360. Jillian M. Piaggione        East Amherst NY       1:01:30  0:12:22   5594  2163/F
  361. Katherine A. Ciminelli      Clarence NY           1:01:32  0:12:23   5597  2165/F
  362. Rebecca Tallman             Hamburg NY            1:02:00  0:12:28   5629  2180/F
  363. Kristen Victor              Williamsville NY      1:02:25  0:12:33   5665  2196/F
  364. Lena Forti                  Buffalo NY            1:02:36  0:12:36   5683  2208/F
  365. Katie L. Courtin            Buffalo NY            1:02:36  0:12:36   5684  2209/F
  366. Alice E. Valine             Elma NY               1:02:37  0:12:36   5686  2211/F
  367. Marie Didominica            Williamsville NY      1:02:38  0:12:36   5689  2212/F
  368. Laura A. Hettrick           Buffalo NY            1:02:43  0:12:37   5700  2218/F
  369. Joe Cauley                  West Seneca NY        1:03:02  0:12:41   5727  2234/F
  370. Danielle K. Delong          Cheektowaga NY        1:03:03  0:12:41   5732  2236/F
  371. Joelle B. Salvo             Boulder CO            1:03:17  0:12:44   5754  2249/F
  372. Elizabeth Whitlock          Kenmore NY            1:03:28  0:12:46   5761  2253/F
  373. Elizabeth D. Barnes         Orchard Park NY       1:03:44  0:12:49   5781  2267/F
  374. Cassandra M. Orlowski       Amherst NY            1:03:44  0:12:49   5782  2268/F
  375. Molly E. Munschauer         East Aurora NY        1:03:55  0:12:51   5803  2280/F
  376. Ellen Truty                 Williamsville NY      1:04:01  0:12:53   5807  2282/F
  377. Abbie Gowen                 Amherst NY            1:04:04  0:12:53   5810  2284/F
  378. Jacqueline Egan             East Amherst NY       1:04:10  0:12:54   5815  2289/F
  379. Hannah A. Matthews          Brockport NY          1:04:15  0:12:56   5827  2296/F
  380. Amanda L. Maltbie           West Amherst NY       1:04:19  0:12:56   5836  2300/F
  381. Haley M. Breier             Grand Island NY       1:04:27  0:12:58   5849  2308/F
  382. Gabrielle L. Gallant        Buffalo NY            1:04:36  0:13:00   5862  2317/F
  383. Maureen Carroll             Niagara Falls NY      1:04:57  0:13:04   5882  2330/F
  384. Danielle Kelleher           Kenmore NY            1:04:57  0:13:04   5883  2331/F
  385. Tara Southard               Buffalo NY            1:05:03  0:13:05   5893  2336/F
  386. Carley M. Cotter            Hingham MA            1:05:11  0:13:07   5901  2341/F
  387. Amanda C. Ciurzynski        Attica NY             1:05:15  0:13:08   5908  2346/F
  388. Kelly O'Donnell             Angola NY             1:05:18  0:13:08   5911  2348/F
  389. Andrea N. DeGrave           Lake View NY          1:05:18  0:13:08   5912  2349/F
  390. Kristin L. Miga             Lake View NY          1:05:18  0:13:08   5913  2350/F
  391. Mary T. Pivarunas           Elma NY               1:05:18  0:13:08   5914  2351/F
  392. Jessica L. Strozyk          Lake View NY          1:05:18  0:13:08   5915  2352/F
  393. Sarah N. Goulet             Downingtown PA        1:05:21  0:13:09   5921  2358/F
  394. Kimberly Szczesny           West Seneca NY        1:05:22  0:13:09   5923  2360/F
  395. Carla Trinca-Conley         Derby NY              1:05:23  0:13:09   5925  2361/F
  396. Jennifer A. Burke           Amherst NY            1:05:29  0:13:10   5930  2365/F
  397. Sydney V. Berlin            Buffalo NY            1:05:53  0:13:15   5956  2382/F
  398. Kellie L. Kehoe             Grand Island NY       1:05:54  0:13:15   5959  2384/F
  399. Anna Plunkett               Orchard Park NY       1:07:23  0:13:33   6035  2428/F
  400. Victoria C. Even            Kenmore NY            1:07:54  0:13:40   6059  2447/F
  401. Alexis J. Platek            Hamburg NY            1:08:03  0:13:41   6067  2451/F
  402. Pamela M. Zaprzal           Buffalo NY            1:08:05  0:13:42   6068  2452/F
  403. Jillian Schreiber           Eden NY               1:08:10  0:13:43   6071  2454/F
  404. Allison M. Sirica           West Seneca NY        1:08:41  0:13:49   6089  2466/F
  405. Heather Ross                Orchard Park NY       1:08:42  0:13:49   6090  2467/F
  406. Samantha J. Broas           Kenmore NY            1:08:49  0:13:51   6096  2471/F
  407. Briana Hyland               Buffalo NY            1:09:36  0:14:00   6120  2484/F
  408. Sam Roman                   Addison NY            1:09:37  0:14:00   6121  2485/F
  409. Julia Corbett               Kenmore NY            1:09:38  0:14:00   6122  2486/F
  410. Anna Lindquist              Appleton WI           1:09:49  0:14:03   6132  2488/F
  411. Maggie Talbot               Appleton WI           1:09:49  0:14:03   6133  2489/F
  412. Kelsey Anderson             Clarence NY           1:10:30  0:14:11   6160  2507/F
  413. Katie R. Regan              Carmel IN             1:10:37  0:14:12   6170  2513/F
  414. Natalie Schichtel           Springville NY        1:11:05  0:14:18   6196  2529/F
  415. Katherine E. Becker         Holland NY            1:11:06  0:14:18   6197  2530/F
  416. Kiley Bax                   Lewiston NY           1:11:40  0:14:25   6216  2539/F
  417. Jenny Ricciuti              Youngstown NY         1:11:40  0:14:25   6217  2540/F
  418. Erin L. Pantano             Fredonia NY           1:11:57  0:14:28   6224  2544/F
  419. Nicole C. Fry               Buffalo NY            1:12:16  0:14:32   6234  2550/F
  420. Haley M. Habermehl          Buffalo NY            1:12:41  0:14:37   6248  2554/F
  421. Lauren Dimaira              East Amherst NY       1:12:49  0:14:39   6255  2560/F
  422. Karlene R. Franasiak        North Tonawanda NY    1:12:54  0:14:40   6259  2562/F
  423. Katie Fischer               North Tonawanda NY    1:13:12  0:14:44   6269  2568/F
  424. Deanna M. Gallant           Buffalo NY            1:13:29  0:14:47   6285  2578/F
  425. Victoria Albert             Lockport NY           1:13:46  0:14:50   6296  2587/F
  426. Grace L. McPartlin          Middleport NY         1:14:21  0:14:57   6318  2599/F
  427. Carolyn S. Neal             Kenmore NY            1:14:49  0:15:03   6331  2606/F
  428. Melissa Bantle              Buffalo NY            1:15:05  0:15:06   6337  2610/F
  429. Karlee M. Anderson          North Tonawanda NY    1:15:57  0:15:17   6372  2633/F
  430. Cathy Boatman               Williamsville NY      1:16:02  0:15:18   6376  2635/F
  431. Marissa A. Gaglione         Amherst NY            1:16:06  0:15:19   6378  2636/F
  432. Mary Boatman                Williamsville NY      1:16:10  0:15:19   6381  2638/F
  433. Ariel A. Bauerle            Williamsville NY      1:16:11  0:15:20   6385  2642/F
  434. Olga Stamatova              Comrat, Moldova ML    1:17:12  0:15:32   6420  2662/F
  435. Stephanie Czaja             North Tonawanda NY    1:18:44  0:15:50   6468  2690/F
  436. Andrea E. Darrall           North Tonawanda NY    1:18:44  0:15:50   6469  2691/F
  437. Mary I. Schwartzmyer        North Tonawanda NY    1:18:45  0:15:51   6470  2692/F
  438. Shira L. Atkinson           Amherst NY            1:19:04  0:15:54   6482  2698/F
  439. Brittany M. Tricarico       Boston NY             1:19:12  0:15:56   6487  2700/F
  440. Kelly Ackerman              Tonawanda NY          1:19:29  0:15:59   6490  2701/F
  441. Amanda Skinner              Amherst NY            1:20:04  0:16:06   6505  2710/F
  442. Chantal E. Hoff             East Amherst NY       1:20:28  0:16:11   6523  2724/F
  443. Amanda Stessing             Grand Island NY       1:21:04  0:16:18   6540  2736/F
  444. Amie Roman                  Addison NY            1:22:03  0:16:30   6568  2752/F
  445. Courtney C. Karnes          Williamsville NY      1:22:23  0:16:34   6580  2760/F
  446. Taylor G. Sondel            Grand Island NY       1:24:03  0:16:54   6615  2783/F
  447. Kristen E. Almeter          Kenmore NY            1:24:17  0:16:57   6620  2786/F
  448. Jillian Lockwood            Clarence NY           1:24:26  0:16:59   6628  2790/F
  449. Ellie Irish-Jones           Clarence NY           1:24:26  0:16:59   6629  2791/F
  450. Alexandria Collard          Hamburg NY            1:24:32  0:17:00   6633  2793/F
  451. Candace Callinan            Hamburg NY            1:24:32  0:17:00   6634  2794/F
  452. Katherine Maertin           Cheektowaga NY        1:24:54  0:17:05   6644  2800/F
  453. Stephanie Giardina          Buffalo NY            1:26:33  0:17:25   6685  2828/F
  454. Ashley Terrance             Tonawanda NY          1:27:17  0:17:34   6697  2837/F
  455. Danielle Hackbarth          Elma NY               1:27:30  0:17:36   6703  2841/F
  456. Betsy Forster               Amherst NY            1:28:11  0:17:44   6716  2852/F
  457. Jennifer Miller             Tonawanda NY          1:29:13  0:17:57   6730  2861/F
  458. Naomi R. Deane              Buffalo NY            1:31:46  0:18:28   6777  2899/F
  459. Shea McCoy                  East Aurora NY        1:34:44  0:19:03   6801  2916/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                        Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Aileen M. Hoak              Hamburg NY            0:28:43  0:05:47     64     1/F
    2. Angela Kudla                Pendleton NY          0:30:19  0:06:06    111     3/F
    3. Rachel E. McNamara          Lake View NY          0:30:40  0:06:10    122     4/F
    4. Lauren R. Mesi              East Aurora NY        0:31:15  0:06:17    145     7/F
    5. Jillian Kosinski            West Seneca NY        0:31:26  0:06:19    155    10/F
    6. Mary V. McGrath             Kenmore NY            0:33:40  0:06:46    286    23/F
    7. Zandra Walton               Skaneateles NY        0:33:55  0:06:49    302    24/F
    8. Caelainn A. Bochacki        Orchard Park NY       0:34:06  0:06:52    312    27/F
    9. Alison C. Donnelly          Lawrence KS           0:34:52  0:07:01    382    43/F
   10. Katherine Schneider         Sanford ME            0:34:55  0:07:01    387    47/F
   11. Lindsay F. Rodgers          Buffalo NY            0:35:06  0:07:04    400    53/F
   12. Kelly M. Pimm               North Tonawanda NY    0:35:28  0:07:08    433    58/F
   13. Katy Dorsheimer             Albany NY             0:36:43  0:07:23    569    78/F
   14. Jill E. Cadby               Lancaster NY          0:37:00  0:07:27    602    85/F
   15. Ann-Marie Mills             East Amherst NY       0:37:06  0:07:28    612    87/F
   16. Lillian Cross               Brookline MA          0:37:38  0:07:34    691   101/F
   17. Anna Pawlaczyk              Orchard Park NY       0:38:25  0:07:44    794   122/F
   18. Anna Brady                  Cleveland Heights OH  0:38:26  0:07:44    798   124/F
   19. Amy Padowski                Grand Island NY       0:39:00  0:07:51    878   139/F
   20. Meghan K. Danahy            Williamsville NY      0:39:18  0:07:54    929   150/F
   21. Ariel K. Fredrick           Williamsville NY      0:39:21  0:07:55    936   152/F
   22. Melanie Bullard             Kenmore NY            0:39:24  0:07:56    947   158/F
   23. Karen E. Sturm              Elizabethtown NC      0:39:42  0:07:59   1011   169/F
   24. Julie Hanavan               East Aurora NY        0:39:47  0:08:00   1021   170/F
   25. Rachel N. Perry             Buffalo NY            0:40:07  0:08:04   1088   189/F
   26. Amanda J. Kindzia           Williamsville NY      0:40:08  0:08:04   1090   190/F
   27. Jennifer R. Douglas         Buffalo NY            0:40:09  0:08:05   1097   192/F
   28. Cheryl Kindzia              Williamsville NY      0:40:13  0:08:05   1111   196/F
   29. Kristin N. Bender           Buffalo NY            0:40:18  0:08:06   1123   199/F
   30. Jennifer K. Guarino         Kenmore NY            0:40:19  0:08:07   1126   201/F
   31. Lauren M. Meiler            Amherst NY            0:40:24  0:08:08   1134   202/F
   32. Lisa M. Niswander           Buffalo NY            0:40:30  0:08:09   1151   209/F
   33. Kristin A. Biyak            Orchard Park NY       0:40:46  0:08:12   1196   225/F
   34. Kimberly Baer               Kenmore NY            0:41:12  0:08:17   1288   249/F
   35. Caitlin Brogcinski          Hamburg NY            0:41:14  0:08:18   1297   253/F
   36. Marta Scott                 S. Wales NY           0:41:24  0:08:20   1336   265/F
   37. Gabrielle R. Paoletti       Lancaster NY          0:41:30  0:08:21   1351   271/F
   38. Kristina Keller             Cleveland Heights OH  0:41:32  0:08:21   1356   274/F
   39. Elizabeth Schaefer          Buffalo NY            0:41:35  0:08:22   1370   278/F
   40. Jennifer A. Weinstein       Buffalo NY            0:41:39  0:08:23   1389   283/F
   41. Diana M. Rutkowski          Williamsville NY      0:41:43  0:08:24   1397   285/F
   42. Wendy Rose                  Williamsville NY      0:41:43  0:08:24   1398   286/F
   43. Caroline Gugino             Hamburg NY            0:41:55  0:08:26   1426   294/F
   44. Mary Clausen                Churchville NY        0:41:55  0:08:26   1428   295/F
   45. Caitlin J. Corr             Buffalo NY            0:41:59  0:08:27   1441   297/F
   46. Katherine M. Sampson        Washington DC         0:42:09  0:08:29   1462   300/F
   47. Alicia R. Meacham           Buffalo NY            0:42:11  0:08:29   1474   306/F
   48. Lindsay M. Szafranski       East Amherst NY       0:42:17  0:08:30   1495   312/F
   49. Anne M. Renkas              West Seneca NY        0:42:47  0:08:36   1581   342/F
   50. Lauren Roe                  Clarence Center NY    0:43:01  0:08:39   1636   355/F
   51. Ashley M. Chassar           Brookline MA          0:43:02  0:08:39   1651   360/F
   52. Heather Barry               Derby NY              0:43:04  0:08:40   1670   365/F
   53. Holli Wirth                 Buffalo NY            0:43:13  0:08:42   1708   378/F
   54. Geenamarie Ruggiero         East Aurora NY        0:43:14  0:08:42   1712   380/F
   55. Jacquelyn N. Stevenson      Mountain Top PA       0:43:20  0:08:43   1737   386/F
   56. Kristen McGuinness          Buffalo NY            0:43:23  0:08:44   1746   392/F
   57. Katie Lyons                 Williamsville NY      0:43:27  0:08:44   1756   395/F
   58. Shauna Parzymieso           West Seneca NY        0:43:35  0:08:46   1789   405/F
   59. Hadley Narins               Buffalo NY            0:43:43  0:08:48   1832   418/F
   60. Maggie C. Evans             Kenmore NY            0:43:46  0:08:48   1836   420/F
   61. Elizabeth M. Koprucki       Williamsville NY      0:43:52  0:08:49   1857   425/F
   62. Priscilla Trammell          Buffalo NY            0:44:02  0:08:51   1903   438/F
   63. Katie Bach                  East Aurora NY        0:44:05  0:08:52   1918   441/F
   64. Abbie B. Newell             Cortland NY           0:44:07  0:08:52   1931   447/F
   65. Amanda N. Orosz             North Tonawanda NY    0:44:07  0:08:52   1933   448/F
   66. Andrea Herold               Angola NY             0:44:14  0:08:54   1964   459/F
   67. Danielle Podlucky           Grand Island NY       0:44:18  0:08:55   1981   466/F
   68. Lindsay S. Pyc              Lockport NY           0:44:27  0:08:57   2016   475/F
   69. Abbey Wawrzynek             Colden NY             0:44:31  0:08:57   2022   476/F
   70. Cailyn M. Reilly            Mclean VA             0:44:36  0:08:58   2038   482/F
   71. Catherine O. Wright         Buffalo NY            0:44:39  0:08:59   2045   486/F
   72. Ann Hurd                    Wellsville NY         0:44:43  0:09:00   2057   490/F
   73. Jillian Pienkowski          Parkersburg WV        0:44:48  0:09:01   2079   501/F
   74. Lynne M. Koerner            Lancaster NY          0:44:51  0:09:01   2089   507/F
   75. Lisa A. Wojdan              East Aurora NY        0:44:55  0:09:02   2098   511/F
   76. Kelly E. Beatty             Grand Island NY       0:44:57  0:09:03   2104   513/F
   77. Lydia H. Beebe              Buffalo NY            0:45:01  0:09:03   2119   518/F
   78. Meredith J. Feary           Batavia NY            0:45:05  0:09:04   2136   526/F
   79. Allison B. Stephan          Williamsville NY      0:45:11  0:09:05   2162   535/F
   80. Amy Lichorat                Greenwich CT          0:45:13  0:09:06   2172   537/F
   81. Jill E. Neidlinger          Burt NY               0:45:15  0:09:06   2178   540/F
   82. Jennifer Connolly           Buffalo NY            0:45:23  0:09:08   2216   558/F
   83. Christine M. Battaglia      East Amherst NY       0:45:25  0:09:08   2226   562/F
   84. Kaitlyn Gorczynski          Lancaster NY          0:45:27  0:09:09   2240   564/F
   85. Alyssa DeLeon               Williamsville NY      0:45:27  0:09:09   2248   569/F
   86. Jessica Aliotta             Williamsville NY      0:45:44  0:09:12   2313   594/F
   87. Melissa Schoff              East Aurora NY        0:45:50  0:09:13   2337   600/F
   88. Kristen A. Meadows          Boonton NJ            0:45:57  0:09:15   2358   605/F
   89. Cortney D. Bota             Grand Island NY       0:45:58  0:09:15   2359   606/F
   90. Janet Aronica               East Rochester NY     0:46:01  0:09:15   2373   612/F
   91. Betsy Archabald             Orchard Park NY       0:46:04  0:09:16   2390   617/F
   92. Melissa A. Brais            Amherst NY            0:46:13  0:09:18   2444   639/F
   93. Kimberly M. Librera         Buffalo NY            0:46:16  0:09:18   2457   643/F
   94. Erin K. Peterson            Oakfield NY           0:46:26  0:09:20   2496   664/F
   95. Shannon McGorry             Amherst NY            0:46:29  0:09:21   2509   669/F
   96. Sara M. Kutter              Batavia NY            0:46:36  0:09:22   2543   677/F
   97. Ann Wojtaszczyk             Depew NY              0:46:45  0:09:24   2583   693/F
   98. Jessica Hamm                Buffalo NY            0:46:48  0:09:25   2595   696/F
   99. Natalie A. Haendiges        Amherst NY            0:46:48  0:09:25   2596   697/F
  100. Ashley L. Kutter            Corfu NY              0:46:50  0:09:25   2602   698/F
  101. Emily Gantz                 Seattle WA            0:46:52  0:09:26   2609   699/F
  102. Kathryn Henry               Cambridge MA          0:46:53  0:09:26   2616   701/F
  103. Sara Poreda                 Niagara Falls NY      0:46:54  0:09:26   2621   706/F
  104. Brittany Robinson           West Falls NY         0:46:54  0:09:26   2623   708/F
  105. Lindsay Coffta              Medina NY             0:46:55  0:09:26   2629   713/F
  106. Lauren Thompson             New Albany OH         0:46:56  0:09:26   2634   716/F
  107. Mallory Kozaklewicz         Cheektowaga NY        0:46:57  0:09:27   2637   718/F
  108. Karen E. Wiswall            Grand Island NY       0:47:00  0:09:27   2645   723/F
  109. Carolyn E. Clauss           Kenmore NY            0:47:09  0:09:29   2672   732/F
  110. Lauren E. Dickerson         Buffalo NY            0:47:15  0:09:30   2709   750/F
  111. Jennifer Victor             Tonawanda NY          0:47:24  0:09:32   2748   760/F
  112. Tesha Alfiere               Buffalo NY            0:47:25  0:09:32   2750   761/F
  113. Katerina Czup               Alden NY              0:47:26  0:09:33   2757   763/F
  114. Claire Littlefield          Buffalo NY            0:47:26  0:09:33   2758   764/F
  115. Denae Michalski             Lancaster NY          0:47:34  0:09:34   2801   786/F
  116. Jamie Silveri               Media PA              0:47:36  0:09:35   2810   789/F
  117. Ashley Dolpp                Kenmore NY            0:47:36  0:09:35   2811   790/F
  118. Cassandra R. Bunce          Lewiston NY           0:47:37  0:09:35   2814   792/F
  119. Jennifer J. Testa           Amherst NY            0:47:40  0:09:35   2823   795/F
  120. Lauren Dworkis              Amherst NY            0:47:41  0:09:36   2829   797/F
  121. Christina M. Breier         Grand Island NY       0:47:41  0:09:36   2832   799/F
  122. Emma Chiampou               Buffalo NY            0:47:42  0:09:36   2842   804/F
  123. Lindsay J. McKenrick        Alden NY              0:47:42  0:09:36   2843   805/F
  124. Marissa D. Witkowski        Alston MA             0:47:45  0:09:36   2865   812/F
  125. Sarah-Jane Scott            North Tonawanda NY    0:47:52  0:09:38   2904   830/F
  126. Allyson R. Miller           Buffalo NY            0:47:52  0:09:38   2905   831/F
  127. Pamela L. Gaines            Nyack NY              0:47:55  0:09:38   2916   835/F
  128. Keri Kozak                  Hamburg NY            0:47:55  0:09:38   2922   837/F
  129. Ashley L. Reves             Orchard Park NY       0:47:57  0:09:39   2933   842/F
  130. Stephanie V. Grandits       Hamburg NY            0:48:00  0:09:39   2947   849/F
  131. Sarah M. Long               Buffalo NY            0:48:06  0:09:41   2978   862/F
  132. Kristen Stone               Buffalo NY            0:48:07  0:09:41   2981   863/F
  133. Lisa Flow                   Holley NY             0:48:09  0:09:41   2990   866/F
  134. Danielle M. Yoder           Buffalo NY            0:48:13  0:09:42   3017   877/F
  135. Lauren M. Kelly             Orchard Park NY       0:48:15  0:09:42   3025   879/F
  136. Kelly L. Buerster           Orchard Park NY       0:48:15  0:09:42   3026   880/F
  137. Alyssa Trampert             Orchard Park NY       0:48:16  0:09:43   3028   882/F
  138. Lindsay Schutrum            East Aurora NY        0:48:16  0:09:43   3029   883/F
  139. Julie L. Syracuse           West Seneca NY        0:48:24  0:09:44   3063   902/F
  140. Jennifer Vaccaro            Buffalo NY            0:48:29  0:09:45   3083   911/F
  141. Jessica A. Schutrum         East Aurora NY        0:48:32  0:09:46   3098   916/F
  142. April M. Seelbinder         Lewiston NY           0:48:32  0:09:46   3100   917/F
  143. Alyssa Tevens               Williamsville NY      0:48:35  0:09:46   3103   919/F
  144. Kelly A. Ogiba              Niagara Falls NY      0:48:35  0:09:46   3106   921/F
  145. Renee Zimmerman             Lancaster NY          0:48:37  0:09:47   3112   923/F
  146. Katie Cudek                 Cheektowaga NY        0:48:38  0:09:47   3121   927/F
  147. Cassie McClure              East Aurora NY        0:48:41  0:09:48   3124   930/F
  148. Margaret Kubiak             Buffalo NY            0:48:42  0:09:48   3127   931/F
  149. Jaclyn B. O'Brien           Buffalo NY            0:48:42  0:09:48   3128   932/F
  150. Emily Comfort               Orchard Park NY       0:48:44  0:09:48   3137   938/F
  151. Julie Goodspeed             Boston NY             0:48:49  0:09:49   3158   948/F
  152. Jocelyn M. Hohman           Clarence NY           0:48:57  0:09:51   3183   960/F
  153. Trudy E. Root               East Aurora NY        0:49:12  0:09:54   3246   983/F
  154. Emily Gorski                West Seneca NY        0:49:13  0:09:54   3255   985/F
  155. Jillian Rozanski            West Seneca NY        0:49:14  0:09:54   3257   986/F
  156. Danielle Higgins            North Tonawanda NY    0:49:28  0:09:57   3303  1009/F
  157. Amanda T. Paoletti          Lancaster NY          0:49:28  0:09:57   3304  1010/F
  158. Emily Stillwell             Buffalo NY            0:49:30  0:09:57   3317  1016/F
  159. Kelli Sweeney               Alden NY              0:49:33  0:09:58   3329  1022/F
  160. Devin Lulek                 East Amherst NY       0:49:34  0:09:58   3333  1026/F
  161. Kate Gleason                Hamburg NY            0:49:36  0:09:59   3339  1030/F
  162. Kelly L. Hummel             Hamburg NY            0:49:36  0:09:59   3340  1031/F
  163. Jamie L. Prentice           Amherst NY            0:49:41  0:10:00   3357  1039/F
  164. Julie Rotthoff              Amherst NY            0:49:41  0:10:00   3359  1041/F
  165. Nicole Vink-Cleveland       North Tonawanda NY    0:49:47  0:10:01   3390  1056/F
  166. Kelly Giallella             Buffalo NY            0:49:48  0:10:01   3392  1057/F
  167. Julianne Kropczynski        Kenmore NY            0:49:50  0:10:01   3396  1058/F
  168. Jill M. Folckemer           Lancaster NY          0:49:55  0:10:02   3413  1061/F
  169. Taryn V. Tomasik            Lockport NY           0:49:55  0:10:02   3415  1062/F
  170. Lisa McManmon               Toronto ON            0:49:56  0:10:03   3417  1064/F
  171. Christine M. McBride        Kenmore NY            0:50:00  0:10:04   3436  1069/F
  172. Caroline M. Barr            Buffalo NY            0:50:02  0:10:04   3446  1072/F
  173. Kellie Cotter               Clarence NY           0:50:03  0:10:04   3448  1073/F
  174. Nicole Rao                  Pendleton NY          0:50:06  0:10:05   3456  1075/F
  175. Elizabeth A. Seidler        Hamburg NY            0:50:06  0:10:05   3457  1076/F
  176. Pede Pod                    Buffalo NY            0:50:08  0:10:05   3463  1077/F
  177. Jenny Mills                 Eden NY               0:50:08  0:10:05   3465  1078/F
  178. Katie L. Weisser            Williamsville NY      0:50:09  0:10:05   3469  1080/F
  179. Joelle M. Ruettimann        Buffalo NY            0:50:10  0:10:06   3478  1085/F
  180. Cortney Parzymieso          West Seneca NY        0:50:16  0:10:07   3504  1098/F
  181. Malina Mazur                Cheektowaga NY        0:50:17  0:10:07   3510  1100/F
  182. Ashlee Lonergan             Buffalo NY            0:50:17  0:10:07   3511  1101/F
  183. Cara Parker                 Naples FL             0:50:20  0:10:08   3517  1105/F
  184. Rebecca E. Forrestel        Philadelphia PA       0:50:27  0:10:09   3542  1114/F
  185. Jill M. Garrison            Rochester NY          0:50:27  0:10:09   3543  1115/F
  186. Aberlee Hollander           East Aurora NY        0:50:30  0:10:10   3553  1120/F
  187. Maggie Neff                 Springville NY        0:50:32  0:10:10   3558  1122/F
  188. Jessica Milot               Rochester NY          0:50:36  0:10:11   3572  1125/F
  189. Alisa P. Lehman             Mountain View CA      0:50:36  0:10:11   3576  1127/F
  190. Taunya Englert              East Amherst NY       0:50:37  0:10:11   3582  1129/F
  191. Lauren Helowicz             Williamsville NY      0:50:39  0:10:11   3591  1134/F
  192. Karen Makar                 West Seneca NY        0:50:45  0:10:13   3614  1145/F
  193. Tracy A. Fanaro             Buffalo NY            0:50:49  0:10:13   3626  1151/F
  194. Sue Prinzbach               Tonawanda NY          0:50:54  0:10:14   3646  1158/F
  195. Lori M. Ferrelli            Buffalo NY            0:50:58  0:10:15   3666  1170/F
  196. Jessica West                East Aurora NY        0:50:59  0:10:15   3672  1172/F
  197. Samantha L. Angelo          Amherst NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   3674  1173/F
  198. Ashley Needham              Hamburg NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   3675  1174/F
  199. Megan Herman                Orchard Park NY       0:51:03  0:10:16   3683  1180/F
  200. Emily Brash                 West Hartford CT      0:51:06  0:10:17   3698  1189/F
  201. Ashley L. Ondus             Collins NY            0:51:07  0:10:17   3700  1191/F
  202. Kourtney Euren              East Bethany NY       0:51:08  0:10:17   3707  1194/F
  203. Devon Demaioribus           Elma NY               0:51:12  0:10:18   3728  1202/F
  204. Elizabeth Walsh             Buffalo NY            0:51:16  0:10:19   3747  1208/F
  205. Emily Stevenson             Buffalo NY            0:51:22  0:10:20   3781  1221/F
  206. Allison Scannapieco         Clarence NY           0:51:26  0:10:21   3791  1225/F
  207. Katie Klauk                 Kenmore NY            0:51:26  0:10:21   3792  1226/F
  208. Anne Mazzarella             East Amherst NY       0:51:46  0:10:25   3849  1251/F
  209. Ashlie Bonadonna            Henrietta NY          0:51:49  0:10:25   3861  1260/F
  210. Courtney Greene             Eden NY               0:51:53  0:10:26   3879  1272/F
  211. Jen Cardinal                Orchard Park NY       0:51:54  0:10:26   3881  1273/F
  212. Brittany A. Jahreis         Amherst NY            0:51:57  0:10:27   3894  1277/F
  213. Jamie F. Cercone            East Amherst NY       0:51:59  0:10:27   3899  1280/F
  214. Kortney Meadows             Orchard Park NY       0:52:01  0:10:28   3905  1282/F
  215. Courtney Howard             Getzville NY          0:52:04  0:10:28   3916  1287/F
  216. Dana D'Angelo               Grand Island NY       0:52:09  0:10:29   3940  1297/F
  217. Marie K. Vargo              Buffalo NY            0:52:10  0:10:30   3944  1299/F
  218. Laura Rubin                 Getzville NY          0:52:14  0:10:30   3958  1308/F
  219. Kimberly Casacci            East Amherst NY       0:52:15  0:10:31   3959  1309/F
  220. Jessica Gucwa               Buffalo NY            0:52:20  0:10:32   3989  1323/F
  221. Lindsey Alico               Orchard Park NY       0:52:23  0:10:32   4003  1333/F
  222. Grace O'Connor              Buffalo NY            0:52:27  0:10:33   4007  1336/F
  223. Rebecca L. Graham           Kenmore NY            0:52:27  0:10:33   4009  1337/F
  224. Alexandra Hamburg           Kenmore NY            0:52:29  0:10:33   4012  1338/F
  225. Allison B. Dinsmore         Buffalo NY            0:52:31  0:10:34   4020  1343/F
  226. Sarah E. Hulme              Clifton Park NY       0:52:38  0:10:35   4051  1359/F
  227. Victoria J. Weise           Buffalo NY            0:52:38  0:10:35   4052  1360/F
  228. Jane Uminski                Kenmore NY            0:52:47  0:10:37   4078  1374/F
  229. Meghan Preston              Fredonia NY           0:52:51  0:10:38   4090  1379/F
  230. Alisha M. Janis             West Seneca NY        0:52:58  0:10:39   4119  1390/F
  231. Lisa A. Manfredo            East Amherst NY       0:53:04  0:10:41   4133  1397/F
  232. Jennifer Balon              Williamsville NY      0:53:05  0:10:41   4135  1399/F
  233. Erin Conway                 Williamsville NY      0:53:07  0:10:41   4142  1402/F
  234. Kathryn E. Morrison         Lockport NY           0:53:09  0:10:42   4145  1403/F
  235. Anna Kaplan                 Buffalo NY            0:53:12  0:10:42   4156  1406/F
  236. Leah Loefke                 Amherst NY            0:53:16  0:10:43   4171  1414/F
  237. Sarah E. Renkas             West Seneca NY        0:53:21  0:10:44   4184  1420/F
  238. Jennifer Dougherty          Buffalo NY            0:53:21  0:10:44   4189  1423/F
  239. Brenna M. Shores            Buffalo NY            0:53:23  0:10:44   4192  1426/F
  240. Siobhan Gregg               Pittsburgh PA         0:53:23  0:10:44   4193  1427/F
  241. Kortney N. Matthews         Brockport NY          0:53:26  0:10:45   4200  1432/F
  242. Kristen Rutkowski           Orchard Park NY       0:53:32  0:10:46   4213  1435/F
  243. Shawna Crege                Cheektowaga NY        0:53:35  0:10:47   4227  1440/F
  244. Marnie Harris               Elma NY               0:53:40  0:10:48   4241  1449/F
  245. Jessie Lake                 Clarence Center NY    0:53:43  0:10:48   4261  1459/F
  246. Terese K. Sawicki           Elma NY               0:53:44  0:10:49   4263  1461/F
  247. Katelyn Rudolph             Amherst NY            0:53:46  0:10:49   4270  1463/F
  248. Amy Panczakiewicz           Amherst NY            0:53:46  0:10:49   4271  1464/F
  249. Alair Holoman               Amherst NY            0:53:46  0:10:49   4274  1466/F
  250. Leanna Santorio             Buffalo NY            0:54:00  0:10:52   4320  1492/F
  251. Laura B. Brodfuehrer        Grand Island NY       0:54:00  0:10:52   4321  1493/F
  252. Erin Knight                 Gainesville NY        0:54:06  0:10:53   4339  1505/F
  253. Lauren Porter               East Aurora NY        0:54:09  0:10:54   4352  1513/F
  254. Diana Vito                  Lockport NY           0:54:12  0:10:54   4359  1518/F
  255. Tara Habes                  Williamsville NY      0:54:14  0:10:55   4375  1526/F
  256. Sarh Finn                   Buffalo NY            0:54:16  0:10:55   4381  1531/F
  257. Ann E. Zagare               Buffalo NY            0:54:22  0:10:56   4405  1538/F
  258. Elisa Mark                  Medina NY             0:54:23  0:10:56   4410  1542/F
  259. Gretchen E. Blum            Orchard Park NY       0:54:24  0:10:57   4416  1545/F
  260. Jennifer E. Trees           Niagara Falls NY      0:54:24  0:10:57   4418  1547/F
  261. Shannon Thompson            Cleveland Heights OH  0:54:27  0:10:57   4426  1551/F
  262. Jennifer L. Yates           Kenmore NY            0:54:31  0:10:58   4437  1558/F
  263. Tiffany N. Banas            Getzville NY          0:54:34  0:10:59   4449  1561/F
  264. Elizabeth A. Schumer        Hamburg NY            0:54:34  0:10:59   4453  1563/F
  265. Jessica Venne               Clarence NY           0:54:47  0:11:01   4491  1587/F
  266. Maggie J. Eliasz            Avon NY               0:54:48  0:11:01   4497  1592/F
  267. Stephanie Wodowski          Lancaster NY          0:54:49  0:11:02   4503  1597/F
  268. Kelly Geraci                East Amherst NY       0:54:50  0:11:02   4509  1601/F
  269. Laura K. Wachowiak          Orchard Park NY       0:54:58  0:11:03   4534  1615/F
  270. Deanna L. Olsen             Tonawanda NY          0:55:06  0:11:05   4553  1621/F
  271. Catherine Jagodzinski       Depew NY              0:55:12  0:11:06   4568  1624/F
  272. Lindsay C. Springer         Blasdell NY           0:55:14  0:11:07   4574  1626/F
  273. Lauren B. Boniface          Buffalo NY            0:55:26  0:11:09   4622  1643/F
  274. Sandra L. Labuda            Tonawanda NY          0:55:28  0:11:09   4633  1649/F
  275. Mary Kosloski               Tonawanda NY          0:55:28  0:11:09   4634  1650/F
  276. Kelly J. Bochynski          Amherst NY            0:55:29  0:11:10   4636  1652/F
  277. Joyce Beers                 Kenmore NY            0:55:50  0:11:14   4701  1683/F
  278. Katie Schubbe               West Seneca NY        0:55:52  0:11:14   4710  1688/F
  279. Hannah G. Huber             Hollidaysburg PA      0:55:57  0:11:15   4728  1698/F
  280. Rose L. Lucsok              Niagara Falls NY      0:56:01  0:11:16   4739  1703/F
  281. Lauren Wisniewski           Columbia MD           0:56:03  0:11:17   4741  1704/F
  282. Janelle Vastola             West Seneca NY        0:56:03  0:11:17   4742  1705/F
  283. Kelly A. Burke              Amherst NY            0:56:07  0:11:17   4753  1712/F
  284. Megan Ickowski              Lancaster NY          0:56:08  0:11:18   4758  1714/F
  285. Erin McKenna                Hamburg NY            0:56:14  0:11:19   4779  1722/F
  286. Lee Erin                    Buffalo NY            0:56:19  0:11:20   4791  1728/F
  287. Katie L. Szczesny           West Seneca NY        0:56:20  0:11:20   4793  1729/F
  288. Jessica L. Bunker           Orchard Park NY       0:56:21  0:11:20   4795  1731/F
  289. Wendy Stone                 Buffalo NY            0:56:21  0:11:20   4796  1732/F
  290. Elizabeth J. Szydlo         Fredonia NY           0:56:28  0:11:22   4828  1749/F
  291. Shannon Superczynski        Cheektowaga NY        0:56:35  0:11:23   4853  1764/F
  292. Lisa A. Ball                Tonawanda NY          0:56:35  0:11:23   4855  1766/F
  293. Tamara Gillings             Chicago IL            0:56:52  0:11:26   4922  1798/F
  294. Amanda Uschold              Rochester NY          0:57:08  0:11:30   4973  1821/F
  295. Caroline M. Szydlo          Fredonia NY           0:57:11  0:11:30   4988  1828/F
  296. Mariah Horrigan             Buffalo NY            0:57:12  0:11:30   4989  1829/F
  297. Kathleen C. Hourihan        Buffalo NY            0:57:14  0:11:31   4991  1831/F
  298. Emily R. Nesselbeck         Norwalk CT            0:57:15  0:11:31   4992  1832/F
  299. Gwen Nesselbeck             Buffalo NY            0:57:15  0:11:31   4993  1833/F
  300. Amanda Penski               Cheektowaga NY        0:57:16  0:11:31   4998  1836/F
  301. Kimberly L. Boldt           East Aurora NY        0:57:35  0:11:35   5054  1867/F
  302. Laura Zuchlewski            Seattle WA            0:57:36  0:11:35   5059  1871/F
  303. Laurie J. Undermill         East Aurora NY        0:57:36  0:11:35   5061  1872/F
  304. Kristen Stein               Buffalo NY            0:57:37  0:11:35   5066  1874/F
  305. Alicia G. Henry             Lancaster NY          0:57:37  0:11:35   5068  1876/F
  306. Rebecca Walling             Hamburg NY            0:57:38  0:11:36   5069  1877/F
  307. Tiffany N. Gasiecki         Cheektowaga NY        0:57:57  0:11:39   5120  1900/F
  308. Elyse Lyon                  Hamburg NY            0:58:06  0:11:41   5142  1911/F
  309. Jill Cusenz                 Getzville NY          0:58:12  0:11:42   5152  1913/F
  310. Elaine F. Sager             Angola NY             0:58:12  0:11:42   5154  1914/F
  311. Michele Maciejewski         Ithaca NY             0:58:13  0:11:43   5156  1915/F
  312. Elaine Zamojski             Cheektowaga NY        0:58:33  0:11:47   5206  1940/F
  313. Lori B. Nagel               Buffalo NY            0:58:34  0:11:47   5210  1941/F
  314. Suzanne Baritot             New York NY           0:58:36  0:11:47   5218  1946/F
  315. Emilee Silverstein          Tonawanda NY          0:58:38  0:11:48   5220  1948/F
  316. Kate Doane                  Grand Island NY       0:59:01  0:11:52   5271  1971/F
  317. Nicole Bubar                East Amherst NY       0:59:08  0:11:54   5288  1981/F
  318. Kelly E. Michaelsen         Williamsville NY      0:59:08  0:11:54   5289  1982/F
  319. Kathy A. Krause             Washington DC         0:59:13  0:11:55   5307  1992/F
  320. Jill Pitzonka               West Seneca NY        0:59:18  0:11:56   5312  1995/F
  321. Jennifer Buchner            Clarence Center NY    0:59:22  0:11:57   5326  2001/F
  322. Stephanie Wasch             Hamburg NY            0:59:23  0:11:57   5333  2007/F
  323. Christi L. Roorda           Buffalo NY            0:59:24  0:11:57   5334  2008/F
  324. Kristin Pucser              Buffalo NY            0:59:31  0:11:58   5350  2018/F
  325. Lindsay Horan               Tonawanda NY          0:59:33  0:11:59   5355  2021/F
  326. Jocelyn Hazlett             Hamburg NY            0:59:40  0:12:00   5371  2030/F
  327. Alexandra Meglin            Buffalo NY            0:59:43  0:12:01   5378  2033/F
  328. Laura Lonski                Geneseo NY            0:59:43  0:12:01   5380  2035/F
  329. Lindsay A. Wech             Brooklyn NY           0:59:45  0:12:01   5386  2039/F
  330. Alisa C. Laplante           Chicago IL            1:00:09  0:12:06   5429  2060/F
  331. Nora Corbett                Buffalo NY            1:00:17  0:12:08   5446  2072/F
  332. Lindsey B. Jakiel           Plattsburgh NY        1:00:37  0:12:12   5485  2098/F
  333. Aimee Bowerman              Lockport NY           1:00:39  0:12:12   5489  2100/F
  334. Alana M. Corgel             Springville NY        1:00:44  0:12:13   5501  2108/F
  335. Maura E. Linsey             Buffalo NY            1:00:49  0:12:14   5512  2115/F
  336. Serena M. Mossop            Cheektowaga NY        1:00:59  0:12:16   5525  2124/F
  337. Katelyn A. Kriegbaum        Williamsville NY      1:01:06  0:12:17   5539  2131/F
  338. Kristin A. Walker           Williamsville NY      1:01:16  0:12:19   5563  2145/F
  339. Jennifer R. Haggerty        Williamsville NY      1:01:17  0:12:20   5568  2149/F
  340. Emily A. Urbanczyk          Williamsville NY      1:01:28  0:12:22   5588  2160/F
  341. Caitlin M. Karnes           Williamsville NY      1:01:36  0:12:24   5603  2170/F
  342. Juliana M. Hubbard          North Tonawanda NY    1:01:56  0:12:28   5624  2177/F
  343. Molly Clauss                Kenmore NY            1:02:05  0:12:29   5636  2184/F
  344. Tracey L. Homonai           West Seneca NY        1:02:13  0:12:31   5647  2189/F
  345. Michelle M. Cortese         Clarence NY           1:02:19  0:12:32   5656  2192/F
  346. Amanda R. Manganello        Beverly MA            1:02:29  0:12:34   5671  2199/F
  347. Elizabeth J. Manganello     Buffalo NY            1:02:29  0:12:34   5673  2201/F
  348. Sara Pilarz                 Kenmore NY            1:02:29  0:12:34   5674  2202/F
  349. Emily A. Caruana            Columbus OH           1:02:35  0:12:35   5680  2205/F
  350. Christin Lofaso             Williamsville NY      1:02:42  0:12:37   5698  2216/F
  351. Jillian Litwin              Williamsville NY      1:02:50  0:12:38   5707  2223/F
  352. Kathryn McIntyre            Lynchburg VA          1:02:59  0:12:40   5718  2229/F
  353. Jennifer C. Bufalino        Kenmore NY            1:03:05  0:12:41   5737  2238/F
  354. Lauren Creighton            Clarence NY           1:03:22  0:12:45   5758  2252/F
  355. Karen N. Rochford           Buffalo NY            1:03:50  0:12:50   5792  2273/F
  356. Victoria L. Tiso            Buffalo NY            1:03:57  0:12:52   5806  2281/F
  357. Mary K. Rowley              West Seneca NY        1:04:01  0:12:53   5809  2283/F
  358. Margaret S. Dunn            Buffalo NY            1:04:20  0:12:57   5837  2301/F
  359. Mary G. Phelan              Buffalo NY            1:04:46  0:13:02   5871  2323/F
  360. Ashley Z. Magnini           Annapolis MD          1:04:55  0:13:04   5881  2329/F
  361. Vicki Stachowski            Hamburg NY            1:05:00  0:13:05   5887  2335/F
  362. Jennifer Twist              Tonawanda NY          1:05:08  0:13:06   5896  2338/F
  363. Monica M. Ulrich            North Tonawanda NY    1:05:18  0:13:08   5916  2353/F
  364. Tammy Bungo                 Grand Island NY       1:05:32  0:13:11   5936  2369/F
  365. Colleen M. Burch            Kenmore NY            1:05:40  0:13:13   5943  2374/F
  366. Lauren Brash                West Hartford CT      1:05:52  0:13:15   5954  2381/F
  367. Katelyn McKenna             Williamsville NY      1:05:56  0:13:16   5965  2389/F
  368. Carolyn Guinn               East Aurora NY        1:06:05  0:13:18   5974  2392/F
  369. Lindsey Matheis             Hamburg NY            1:06:07  0:13:18   5977  2395/F
  370. Kelley Mooar                West Seneca NY        1:06:12  0:13:19   5979  2397/F
  371. Colleen P. Kiser            West Seneca NY        1:06:20  0:13:21   5988  2403/F
  372. Alexis A. Joyce             Buffalo NY            1:06:44  0:13:25   6001  2411/F
  373. Jenna M. DeAngelis          Hamburg NY            1:08:03  0:13:41   6066  2450/F
  374. Jessica Schreiber           Hamburg NY            1:08:10  0:13:43   6072  2455/F
  375. Joleen M. Kriegbaum         Williamsville NY      1:09:07  0:13:54   6106  2474/F
  376. Pamela A. McFeely           Orchard Park NY       1:09:51  0:14:03   6135  2490/F
  377. Sarah E. Healy              Buffalo NY            1:10:03  0:14:06   6145  2497/F
  378. Elizabeth K. Neal           Kenmore NY            1:10:27  0:14:10   6158  2505/F
  379. Lauren M. Regan             Carmel IN             1:10:40  0:14:13   6173  2515/F
  380. Erin M. Biddle              Buffalo NY            1:10:43  0:14:14   6177  2518/F
  381. Mary Martin                 Buffalo NY            1:10:48  0:14:15   6184  2521/F
  382. Stephanie M. Stirling       Lockport NY           1:11:17  0:14:20   6203  2532/F
  383. Jenni Nguyen                Des Moines IA         1:11:54  0:14:28   6222  2543/F
  384. Caitlyn Bukaty              Lackawanna NY         1:12:19  0:14:33   6237  2551/F
  385. Amanda Barry                Derby NY              1:12:47  0:14:39   6253  2559/F
  386. Jessica R. Roy              West Seneca NY        1:13:08  0:14:43   6266  2565/F
  387. Allison Miller              East Bethany NY       1:13:09  0:14:43   6268  2567/F
  388. Kristen Smith               Lockport NY           1:14:00  0:14:53   6306  2592/F
  389. Kelly M. Shuptrine          Cheektowaga NY        1:14:15  0:14:56   6314  2595/F
  390. Lacey D. Johnson            Buffalo NY            1:15:05  0:15:06   6338  2611/F
  391. Caitlin Wesolowski          Lynchburg VA          1:16:11  0:15:20   6384  2641/F
  392. Sarah E. Richter            Alden NY              1:16:12  0:15:20   6386  2643/F
  393. Emily J. Oleksy             Lancaster NY          1:16:30  0:15:23   6394  2646/F
  394. Karen Oddo                  Buffalo NY            1:16:31  0:15:24   6398  2649/F
  395. Marygrace Snyder            Buffalo NY            1:17:40  0:15:37   6431  2668/F
  396. Eliza W. Higgins            Buffalo NY            1:18:51  0:15:52   6475  2696/F
  397. Lena Dombrowski             Akron NY              1:19:34  0:16:00   6497  2704/F
  398. Katie L. Gregory            Depew NY              1:20:23  0:16:10   6514  2716/F
  399. Jeanne Dombrowski           Akron NY              1:20:25  0:16:11   6516  2718/F
  400. Maureen A. Byrne            Buffalo NY            1:21:25  0:16:23   6548  2740/F
  401. Kimberly Shotwell           Buffalo NY            1:21:30  0:16:24   6551  2742/F
  402. Kristin N. Foegen           Kenmore NY            1:21:43  0:16:26   6553  2744/F
  403. Lavanya Krishnan            Amherst NY            1:22:08  0:16:31   6572  2754/F
  404. Kristin R. Kullander        East Amherst NY       1:22:57  0:16:41   6588  2767/F
  405. Erin Collins                Buffalo NY            1:23:22  0:16:46   6598  2773/F
  406. Molly M. Rubenstein         Buffalo NY            1:23:37  0:16:49   6605  2777/F
  407. Catherine Joyce             Buffalo NY            1:24:24  0:16:59   6627  2789/F
  408. Sarah L. Knotts             Clarence NY           1:24:56  0:17:05   6645  2801/F
  409. Hope Banks                  Buffalo NY            1:25:01  0:17:06   6649  2805/F
  410. Nicole Hackbarth            Elma NY               1:26:18  0:17:22   6680  2826/F
  411. Rachel Giardina             Buffalo NY            1:26:33  0:17:25   6684  2827/F
  412. Melissa Militello           Buffalo NY            1:26:38  0:17:26   6688  2829/F
  413. Rachel Howard               Getzville NY          1:27:09  0:17:32   6693  2833/F
  414. Kimberly Maras              Hamburg NY            1:27:23  0:17:35   6701  2839/F
  415. Chrissy Digangi             Kenmore NY            1:29:13  0:17:57   6731  2862/F
  416. Amber Amenta                Buffalo NY            1:29:14  0:17:57   6733  2864/F
  417. Lauren Capello              Winter Haven FL       1:29:20  0:17:58   6734  2865/F
  418. Bridget McNamee             Winter Haven FL       1:29:20  0:17:58   6735  2866/F
  419. Katie Rosehart              North Tonawanda NY    1:30:01  0:18:07   6745  2874/F
  420. Mary Glass                  Hamburg NY            1:30:08  0:18:08   6747  2875/F
  421. Brittney Grimaldi           Winchester VA         1:30:30  0:18:12   6759  2884/F
  422. Crystal D. Harris           East Amherst NY       1:31:17  0:18:22   6769  2891/F
  423. Shannon Farrell             Cheektowaga NY        1:34:24  0:18:59   6799  2914/F
  424. Laura C. Stewart            Cheektowaga NY        1:34:24  0:18:59   6800  2915/F
  425. Heather Brittin             East Aurora NY        1:34:46  0:19:04   6805  2919/F
  426. Jessica R. Kent             Williamsville NY      1:36:14  0:19:22   6814  2925/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                        Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Elizabeth D. Paddock        Albany NY             0:30:01  0:06:02    103     2/F
    2. Jennifer L. Boerner         West Amherst NY       0:31:14  0:06:17    144     6/F
    3. Joelle L. Mann              Williamsville NY      0:31:46  0:06:23    183    12/F
    4. Nora M. Langer              Buffalo NY            0:33:59  0:06:50    304    25/F
    5. Melinda Udell               Buffalo NY            0:34:04  0:06:51    308    26/F
    6. Shelby D. Poston            Buffalo NY            0:34:12  0:06:53    321    29/F
    7. Erin Mullaney               Lockport NY           0:34:39  0:06:58    367    38/F
    8. Carrie L. Sharpe            Niagara Falls ON      0:34:55  0:07:01    386    46/F
    9. Kristie A. Boyce            Bergen NY             0:35:10  0:07:04    409    54/F
   10. Alexandra Sahlen            Williamsville NY      0:35:16  0:07:06    415    56/F
   11. Courtney McMahon            Kenmore NY            0:35:31  0:07:09    438    59/F
   12. Abby Hyland                 Tonawanda NY          0:35:32  0:07:09    439    60/F
   13. Kathleen P. Oscadal         Lebanon NH            0:36:43  0:07:23    566    77/F
   14. Darlene E. Senko            Washington DC         0:37:07  0:07:28    613    88/F
   15. Norah Selig                 Orchard Park NY       0:37:18  0:07:30    642    95/F
   16. Mary C. Rimlinger           Buffalo NY            0:37:33  0:07:33    679    99/F
   17. Julie A. Mann               Williamsville NY      0:38:02  0:07:39    739   114/F
   18. Maya Lambiase               Derby NY              0:38:19  0:07:42    774   120/F
   19. Jennifer Stanonis           Buffalo NY            0:38:34  0:07:46    814   125/F
   20. Stacy McMahon               Dayton OH             0:38:39  0:07:47    823   128/F
   21. Amy E. Rumschik             Brighton MA           0:38:53  0:07:49    865   137/F
   22. Julie R. Berrigan           Buffalo NY            0:39:08  0:07:52    903   144/F
   23. Shannon Barr                Golden CO             0:39:17  0:07:54    923   149/F
   24. Margaret J. Allen           Buffalo NY            0:39:21  0:07:55    935   151/F
   25. Melissa A. Krohn            Springville NY        0:39:21  0:07:55    937   153/F
   26. Julie M. Bevilacqua         Buffalo NY            0:39:31  0:07:57    970   161/F
   27. Rachel Galenda              Derby NY              0:40:05  0:08:04   1079   187/F
   28. Caitlyn Vandermaas          Huntington NY         0:40:10  0:08:05   1100   194/F
   29. Elissa A. Genco             Hamburg NY            0:40:16  0:08:06   1120   198/F
   30. Lisa M. Bonifacio           Boston MA             0:40:31  0:08:09   1153   210/F
   31. Elizabeth Casey             Kent OH               0:40:33  0:08:09   1158   211/F
   32. Jin Ah Yoo                  West Amherst NY       0:40:38  0:08:10   1173   214/F
   33. Amy E. Stich                Buffalo NY            0:40:40  0:08:11   1180   218/F
   34. Shanna M. Gordon            Hamburg NY            0:40:43  0:08:11   1190   224/F
   35. Lucy Robinson               Attica NY             0:40:49  0:08:13   1208   228/F
   36. Shana M. Becker             Buffalo NY            0:40:58  0:08:14   1244   234/F
   37. Patricia Szymanski          East Aurora NY        0:41:02  0:08:15   1258   236/F
   38. Laura Calabrese             Williamsville NY      0:41:16  0:08:18   1302   255/F
   39. Brandi N. Boyle             Buffalo NY            0:41:22  0:08:19   1329   263/F
   40. Lynn Buehlmann              Blasdell NY           0:41:31  0:08:21   1355   273/F
   41. Alexis K. Muscato           Buffalo NY            0:41:36  0:08:22   1375   279/F
   42. Olivia H. Trammell          Louisville KY         0:41:39  0:08:23   1387   282/F
   43. Kathryn E. Jarnot           Buffalo NY            0:41:46  0:08:24   1408   290/F
   44. Susie Colson                Ypsilanti MI          0:41:46  0:08:24   1409   291/F
   45. Emily Brady                 Chestnut Hill MA      0:42:12  0:08:29   1480   307/F
   46. Theresa Ernst               East Aurora NY        0:42:16  0:08:30   1493   311/F
   47. Krysta Doerfler             N. Milford CT         0:42:39  0:08:35   1559   333/F
   48. Janet Whelan                Buffalo NY            0:42:44  0:08:36   1570   339/F
   49. Olivia A. Coia              Orchard Park NY       0:42:56  0:08:38   1615   349/F
   50. Kelly A. Campbell           Buffalo NY            0:42:57  0:08:38   1619   351/F
   51. Julie A. Moore              Buffalo NY            0:43:00  0:08:39   1630   352/F
   52. Ashley E. Fisgus            Lancaster NY          0:43:03  0:08:40   1659   361/F
   53. Amanda Buczek               Derby NY              0:43:04  0:08:40   1667   364/F
   54. Sarah Nagel                 Williamsville NY      0:43:07  0:08:40   1681   370/F
   55. Sarah Calabrese             Williamsville NY      0:43:07  0:08:40   1682   371/F
   56. Karen Rzepka                West Seneca NY        0:43:12  0:08:41   1706   377/F
   57. Melissa Malloy              Lafayette IN          0:43:20  0:08:43   1738   387/F
   58. Courtney Rycyna             Falmouth ME           0:43:27  0:08:44   1757   396/F
   59. Jennifer Pienkowski         Buffalo NY            0:43:39  0:08:47   1805   409/F
   60. Katie O. Voltz              Glastonbury CT        0:43:41  0:08:47   1816   412/F
   61. Pamela L. Pace              Cheektowaga NY        0:43:41  0:08:47   1821   415/F
   62. Amanda L. Tripi             Warsaw NY             0:43:43  0:08:48   1828   416/F
   63. Alison Tripi                Akron NY              0:43:43  0:08:48   1829   417/F
   64. Kelly K. Dearing            Buffalo NY            0:43:45  0:08:48   1835   419/F
   65. Krista Hanypsiak            Ypsilanti MI          0:43:47  0:08:48   1846   423/F
   66. Greer C. Martin             Buffalo NY            0:43:59  0:08:51   1886   429/F
   67. Katie M. Higley             Buffalo NY            0:44:06  0:08:52   1924   445/F
   68. Julie Wawrzynek             Colden NY             0:44:11  0:08:53   1950   456/F
   69. Catherine L. Wilson         Forestville NY        0:44:15  0:08:54   1966   460/F
   70. Sarah M. Kline              Buffalo NY            0:44:18  0:08:55   1980   465/F
   71. Brandi R. Bashor            Lancaster NY          0:44:20  0:08:55   1988   468/F
   72. Julie A. Diggins            Buffalo NY            0:44:21  0:08:55   1993   470/F
   73. Mollie Mark                 Medina NY             0:44:47  0:09:01   2075   498/F
   74. Lora Park                   Buffalo NY            0:44:52  0:09:02   2093   508/F
   75. Kelly Wirth                 Albany NY             0:44:53  0:09:02   2094   509/F
   76. Kalista Augustino           Williamsville NY      0:45:01  0:09:03   2120   519/F
   77. Jessica Swanson             Alexandria VA         0:45:15  0:09:06   2180   541/F
   78. Cambria Hamburg             Kenmore NY            0:45:19  0:09:07   2196   550/F
   79. Lauren M. Dunford           Buffalo NY            0:45:29  0:09:09   2252   571/F
   80. Elizabeth Henry             Buffalo NY            0:45:33  0:09:10   2267   577/F
   81. Colleen Dann                Fishkill NY           0:45:33  0:09:10   2270   579/F
   82. Lisa C. Falzone             Amherst NY            0:45:33  0:09:10   2271   580/F
   83. Faye L. Turner              Buffalo NY            0:45:48  0:09:13   2326   598/F
   84. Jill DeSantis               Kenmore NY            0:45:52  0:09:14   2342   601/F
   85. Alexis K. Spilman           Rochester NY          0:45:52  0:09:14   2343   602/F
   86. Jessica Mastalski           Buffalo NY            0:45:53  0:09:14   2345   603/F
   87. Megan Logan                 Basom NY              0:46:06  0:09:16   2402   623/F
   88. Nicole M. Nowicki           Cheektowaga NY        0:46:08  0:09:17   2421   633/F
   89. Belinda Beaman              Pittsburgh PA         0:46:11  0:09:17   2434   635/F
   90. Aga Dembinska               Buffalo NY            0:46:16  0:09:18   2460   645/F
   91. Madeline Chiampou           New York NY           0:46:21  0:09:19   2475   654/F
   92. Nicole T. Lipp              Buffalo NY            0:46:24  0:09:20   2485   659/F
   93. Gillian E. Wright           Ticonderoga NY        0:46:24  0:09:20   2488   660/F
   94. Eleanor Beasley             New York NY           0:46:26  0:09:20   2495   663/F
   95. Angie Kennedy               Manchester MI         0:46:26  0:09:20   2497   665/F
   96. Priscilla Pagliei           Eden NY               0:46:28  0:09:21   2508   668/F
   97. Anna Kwaizer                Buffalo NY            0:46:38  0:09:23   2551   681/F
   98. Stephanie Schifano          Buffalo NY            0:46:40  0:09:23   2560   684/F
   99. Brookelyn Christopher       Lancaster NY          0:46:43  0:09:24   2570   687/F
  100. Kristen E. Armstrong        Buffalo NY            0:46:55  0:09:26   2625   709/F
  101. Krista Bowman               Buffalo NY            0:46:55  0:09:26   2626   710/F
  102. Jennifer A. Palladino       Kenmore NY            0:46:55  0:09:26   2628   712/F
  103. Elizabeth C. Sampson        New York NY           0:46:56  0:09:26   2631   714/F
  104. Sarah K. Ward               Chicago IL            0:46:58  0:09:27   2639   719/F
  105. Erin E. Lingle              Buffalo NY            0:46:58  0:09:27   2640   720/F
  106. Jillian Barone              Buffalo NY            0:47:07  0:09:29   2661   727/F
  107. Erin Howe                   Fairport NY           0:47:09  0:09:29   2675   735/F
  108. Jenna Bitterman             West Point NY         0:47:13  0:09:30   2692   741/F
  109. Beth Butcheri               North Tonawanda NY    0:47:17  0:09:31   2716   751/F
  110. Brenda Chiarilli            Chicago IL            0:47:20  0:09:31   2736   755/F
  111. Jennifer Labuda             Amherst NY            0:47:27  0:09:33   2762   767/F
  112. Alicia Tombs                Amherst NY            0:47:30  0:09:33   2779   775/F
  113. Melissa Zgliczynski         Cheektowaga NY        0:47:33  0:09:34   2797   783/F
  114. Karielle L. Plumb           East Amherst NY       0:47:35  0:09:34   2804   787/F
  115. Carrie Nelson               Amherst NY            0:47:35  0:09:34   2808   788/F
  116. Elizabeth Fraccica          Angola NY             0:47:41  0:09:36   2831   798/F
  117. Hillary Crehan              Washington DC         0:47:44  0:09:36   2856   810/F
  118. Lisa B. Walker              Brooklyn NY           0:47:45  0:09:36   2859   811/F
  119. Elizabeth A. Morphis        Williamsville NY      0:47:50  0:09:37   2889   824/F
  120. Allison Gaudy               Rochester NY          0:47:50  0:09:37   2893   827/F
  121. Elizabeth Holmes            Buffalo NY            0:47:54  0:09:38   2910   834/F
  122. Kelly Kozak                 West Seneca NY        0:47:55  0:09:38   2917   836/F
  123. Alexis Held                 Snyder NY             0:47:57  0:09:39   2928   840/F
  124. Patricia L. Dickerson       Somerville MA         0:48:01  0:09:40   2957   853/F
  125. Janelle Kelcey              West Seneca NY        0:48:04  0:09:40   2969   859/F
  126. Caitlin Virtue              Waukesha WI           0:48:08  0:09:41   2986   865/F
  127. Jennifer C. Hrycik          West Seneca NY        0:48:19  0:09:43   3042   892/F
  128. Alicia R. Sim               Chicago IL            0:48:20  0:09:43   3046   894/F
  129. Danielle Pierce             West Henrietta NY     0:48:27  0:09:45   3076   908/F
  130. Erin S. O'Sullivan          Buffalo NY            0:48:31  0:09:46   3093   913/F
  131. Colleen Mullins             Amherst NY            0:48:32  0:09:46   3094   914/F
  132. Sarah Lysiak                Amherst NY            0:48:36  0:09:47   3108   922/F
  133. Lisa Geary                  Avon NY               0:48:42  0:09:48   3132   935/F
  134. Megan Steiner               Brooklyn NY           0:48:44  0:09:48   3138   939/F
  135. Christine E. Tuohy          Williamsville NY      0:48:44  0:09:48   3140   940/F
  136. Kristen L. Mueckl           West Seneca NY        0:48:49  0:09:49   3156   946/F
  137. Ryan Seifer                 Orchard Park NY       0:48:52  0:09:50   3163   952/F
  138. Olivia Rassow               Orchard Park NY       0:49:00  0:09:51   3197   963/F
  139. Heather M. Beaman           Fairfax VA            0:49:06  0:09:53   3216   970/F
  140. Carla A. Frederick          Memphis TN            0:49:07  0:09:53   3220   971/F
  141. Rachelle Held               Somerset NJ           0:49:11  0:09:54   3237   979/F
  142. Erin Storey                 North Tonawanda NY    0:49:12  0:09:54   3244   981/F
  143. Melissa M. Siemers          Loveland OH           0:49:12  0:09:54   3245   982/F
  144. Melissa A. Ringer-Hardy     Wellesley Island NY   0:49:16  0:09:55   3263   989/F
  145. Robyn Schweitzer            Kenmore NY            0:49:24  0:09:56   3290  1004/F
  146. Keren Arnoff                West Amherst NY       0:49:25  0:09:56   3293  1006/F
  147. Lynn Stasiowski             Kenmore NY            0:49:28  0:09:57   3306  1012/F
  148. Kristen Hedges              Cheektowaga NY        0:49:28  0:09:57   3310  1014/F
  149. Kelly L. Kish               Charlotte NC          0:49:32  0:09:58   3328  1021/F
  150. Mary Anderson               Burlington VT         0:49:36  0:09:59   3338  1029/F
  151. Nicole Speed                Nashville TN          0:49:42  0:10:00   3362  1043/F
  152. Jennifer A. Armstrong       Lancaster NY          0:49:45  0:10:00   3378  1051/F
  153. Elizabeth A. Schamberger    Derby NY              0:49:46  0:10:01   3381  1052/F
  154. Leigh Oehler                Williamsville NY      0:49:55  0:10:02   3411  1060/F
  155. Deanna M. Berwanger         Silver Springs NY     0:49:58  0:10:03   3431  1068/F
  156. Catherine Cesnik            Alexandria VA         0:50:11  0:10:06   3479  1086/F
  157. Kristy M. Brown             Cheektowaga NY        0:50:11  0:10:06   3483  1089/F
  158. Bobbi Blackburn             Buffalo NY            0:50:15  0:10:07   3498  1095/F
  159. Andrea Stoos                Depew NY              0:50:15  0:10:07   3503  1097/F
  160. Rebecca Lewandowski         Orchard Park NY       0:50:17  0:10:07   3507  1099/F
  161. Devin M. Degnan             Buffalo NY            0:50:18  0:10:07   3515  1103/F
  162. Kate M. Brooks              Hamburg NY            0:50:24  0:10:08   3531  1111/F
  163. Annette L. Sawicki          Elma NY               0:50:25  0:10:09   3534  1112/F
  164. Kelly E. Kempner            Charlestown MA        0:50:37  0:10:11   3577  1128/F
  165. Karla Braun-Kolbe           Amherst NY            0:50:42  0:10:12   3603  1140/F
  166. Ashley Churder              North Tonawanda NY    0:50:45  0:10:13   3615  1146/F
  167. Kyle Silveri                New York NY           0:50:48  0:10:13   3624  1150/F
  168. Nicole M. DeLuca            Eggertsville NY       0:50:51  0:10:14   3638  1155/F
  169. Kelly Klinger               Buffalo NY            0:50:54  0:10:14   3645  1157/F
  170. Jordan Miller               Grand Island NY       0:50:54  0:10:14   3647  1159/F
  171. Melissa F. Stamboulis       Hamburg NY            0:50:57  0:10:15   3658  1164/F
  172. Julie McCann                Springfield NY        0:50:57  0:10:15   3659  1165/F
  173. Jil M. Johnson              Collins NY            0:50:57  0:10:15   3661  1166/F
  174. Alysia Joost                Philadelphia PA       0:50:58  0:10:15   3667  1171/F
  175. Marika Bergenstock          Amherst NY            0:51:02  0:10:16   3679  1176/F
  176. Amy Wojciechowski           Somerville NY         0:51:03  0:10:16   3685  1182/F
  177. Becky Awald                 Lancaster NY          0:51:03  0:10:16   3687  1184/F
  178. Sarah B. West               East Aurora NY        0:51:05  0:10:17   3693  1185/F
  179. Molly O'Connor              Buffalo NY            0:51:06  0:10:17   3696  1187/F
  180. Rachel Margherio            Pittsburgh PA         0:51:07  0:10:17   3699  1190/F
  181. Katharine Zambon            Washington DC         0:51:07  0:10:17   3703  1193/F
  182. Nina Lettieri               Getzville NY          0:51:10  0:10:18   3716  1197/F
  183. Tara Goergen                Buffalo NY            0:51:11  0:10:18   3725  1199/F
  184. Lacey M. Golaszewski        East Amherst NY       0:51:17  0:10:19   3753  1210/F
  185. Mary O'Donnell              Buffalo NY            0:51:18  0:10:19   3761  1211/F
  186. Rochelle Kenny              Orchard Park NY       0:51:20  0:10:20   3769  1216/F
  187. Alison Tyszka               West Seneca NY        0:51:21  0:10:20   3774  1218/F
  188. Grace Giordano              Buffalo NY            0:51:40  0:10:24   3835  1245/F
  189. Trisha Goldwater            Blasdell NY           0:51:46  0:10:25   3850  1252/F
  190. Jacqueline M. Wischman      East Aurora NY        0:51:48  0:10:25   3856  1257/F
  191. Jessica E. Egan             North Chili NY        0:51:48  0:10:25   3858  1258/F
  192. Angela Wilson               Chicago IL            0:51:50  0:10:26   3867  1264/F
  193. Lindsay Cashmore            Clarence NY           0:51:52  0:10:26   3874  1268/F
  194. Hillary A. Banas            Williamsville NY      0:51:53  0:10:26   3878  1271/F
  195. Kelly Kreuz                 Kenmore NY            0:51:54  0:10:26   3882  1274/F
  196. Sarah C. Lombardo           Tonawanda NY          0:52:01  0:10:28   3906  1283/F
  197. Shannon Stephan             Williamsville NY      0:52:04  0:10:28   3922  1289/F
  198. Erin Scott                  Philadelphia PA       0:52:04  0:10:28   3924  1291/F
  199. Camille F. Heida            North Tonawanda NY    0:52:09  0:10:29   3941  1298/F
  200. Lauren Baumann              Amherst NY            0:52:11  0:10:30   3948  1302/F
  201. Christina Pacchia           Fort Worth TX         0:52:16  0:10:31   3963  1311/F
  202. Kate F. Clauss              Kenmore NY            0:52:19  0:10:31   3981  1321/F
  203. Mary L. Letina              Buffalo NY            0:52:23  0:10:32   3999  1330/F
  204. Cheryl Hokula               Webster NY            0:52:29  0:10:33   4013  1339/F
  205. Valerie A. Esler            Mayfield NY           0:52:30  0:10:34   4018  1342/F
  206. Jennifer Stoker             Arlington VA          0:52:39  0:10:35   4054  1361/F
  207. Roxanne Guadagna            Honeoye NY            0:52:40  0:10:36   4056  1363/F
  208. Jeannie MacDonald           Kenmore NY            0:52:42  0:10:36   4058  1364/F
  209. Kathryn E. Bell             New Haven CT          0:52:43  0:10:36   4061  1367/F
  210. Marissa E. Brown            Depew NY              0:52:50  0:10:38   4087  1378/F
  211. Alana N. Cornall            Lake Worth FL         0:52:52  0:10:38   4095  1382/F
  212. Tracy L. Zeeb               West Seneca NY        0:53:18  0:10:43   4174  1415/F
  213. Lindsay M. Maurer           Chicago IL            0:53:24  0:10:45   4195  1429/F
  214. Heather Wolf                Buffalo NY            0:53:30  0:10:46   4210  1433/F
  215. Amy T. Waters               Lockport NY           0:53:34  0:10:47   4225  1438/F
  216. Elizabeth Manley            North Tonawanda NY    0:53:35  0:10:47   4228  1441/F
  217. Michele Memmo               Hamburg NY            0:53:40  0:10:48   4247  1452/F
  218. Denise Hicks                Tonawanda NY          0:53:44  0:10:49   4262  1460/F
  219. Jacquelyn Cozza             Williamsville NY      0:53:49  0:10:50   4281  1470/F
  220. Laura B. Ridge              Orchard Park NY       0:53:49  0:10:50   4282  1471/F
  221. Elizabeth Griffith          Eden NY               0:53:50  0:10:50   4293  1477/F
  222. Elizabeth Hartz             Buffalo NY            0:53:53  0:10:50   4299  1481/F
  223. Kelly G. Sullivan           Washington DC         0:53:58  0:10:51   4313  1489/F
  224. Maura O'Donnell-Corbett     Buffalo NY            0:54:06  0:10:53   4343  1507/F
  225. Joanna C. Lee               Iowa City IA          0:54:08  0:10:53   4349  1510/F
  226. Marielle Mecca              New York NY           0:54:12  0:10:54   4361  1519/F
  227. Melissa L. Robins           Buffalo NY            0:54:20  0:10:56   4403  1537/F
  228. Delia D. Cadle              Buffalo NY            0:54:23  0:10:56   4409  1541/F
  229. Maureen Glose               West Seneca NY        0:54:24  0:10:57   4417  1546/F
  230. Leah Yates                  Farmington NY         0:54:32  0:10:58   4438  1559/F
  231. Julie Donlon                Farmington NY         0:54:32  0:10:58   4442  1560/F
  232. Erin T. O'Rourke            Buffalo NY            0:54:36  0:10:59   4457  1566/F
  233. Katie L. Key                Buffalo NY            0:54:37  0:10:59   4458  1567/F
  234. Loni Fancher                Corfu NY              0:54:39  0:11:00   4461  1569/F
  235. Erin Duerr                  Buffalo NY            0:54:44  0:11:01   4479  1579/F
  236. Kathleen Brewster           Alexandria VA         0:54:45  0:11:01   4481  1581/F
  237. Molly Kearns                Orlando FL            0:54:45  0:11:01   4486  1585/F
  238. Emily R. Neidlinger         Burt NY               0:54:45  0:11:01   4487  1586/F
  239. Teresa N. Torge             Warsaw NY             0:54:49  0:11:02   4501  1595/F
  240. Erika Nenni                 Lockport NY           0:54:49  0:11:02   4505  1599/F
  241. Jennifer J. Metzger         West Seneca NY        0:54:58  0:11:03   4536  1616/F
  242. Janel Foster                Liverpool NY          0:55:03  0:11:04   4545  1618/F
  243. Julie Furlong               East Aurora NY        0:55:13  0:11:06   4570  1625/F
  244. Andrea M. Kolhoff           Cheektowaga NY        0:55:14  0:11:07   4576  1627/F
  245. Sara Bailey                 Pittsford NY          0:55:25  0:11:09   4615  1641/F
  246. Tammy M. Bixby              Cheektowaga NY        0:55:25  0:11:09   4621  1642/F
  247. Julie M. Przybylak          Depew NY              0:55:26  0:11:09   4623  1644/F
  248. Julie Preston               Kenmore NY            0:55:27  0:11:09   4627  1646/F
  249. Rachel Reinhart             New York NY           0:55:27  0:11:09   4629  1648/F
  250. Cheryl Tanski               Kenmore NY            0:55:31  0:11:10   4643  1657/F
  251. Rebecca Redman              Buffalo NY            0:55:33  0:11:10   4651  1663/F
  252. Angela E. Rookey            Lewiston NY           0:55:33  0:11:10   4655  1666/F
  253. Shayna Kent                 Williamsville NY      0:55:43  0:11:13   4683  1676/F
  254. Sara Kemmerer               East Aurora NY        0:55:44  0:11:13   4685  1677/F
  255. Sarah Infante               Batavia NY            0:55:50  0:11:14   4703  1685/F
  256. Kimberly J. Van Tine        Hamburg NY            0:55:51  0:11:14   4706  1687/F
  257. Caitlin Snyder              Kenmore NY            0:55:54  0:11:15   4717  1691/F
  258. Courtney A. Lee             Denver CO             0:55:55  0:11:15   4719  1693/F
  259. Ashley Rovinelli            Ludlow KY             0:55:55  0:11:15   4720  1694/F
  260. Hilary Leininger            West Seneca NY        0:55:55  0:11:15   4722  1695/F
  261. Christa Pijacki             Buffalo NY            0:55:55  0:11:15   4723  1696/F
  262. Christian Gordon            Amherst NY            0:55:57  0:11:15   4726  1697/F
  263. Heidi T. Buetow             Northampton MA        0:55:58  0:11:16   4730  1699/F
  264. Jacquelyn Martin            Buffalo NY            0:56:04  0:11:17   4745  1707/F
  265. Jacqueline C. Cownie        Buffalo NY            0:56:04  0:11:17   4748  1709/F
  266. Melissa J. Ryan             Buffalo NY            0:56:08  0:11:18   4759  1715/F
  267. Erin Shirley                Buffalo NY            0:56:08  0:11:18   4763  1716/F
  268. Carrie Rosati               Lockport NY           0:56:12  0:11:18   4773  1718/F
  269. Carolina Typaldos           Ann Arbor MI          0:56:14  0:11:19   4778  1721/F
  270. Janet L. Balicki            Tonawanda NY          0:56:18  0:11:20   4787  1725/F
  271. Abby Graham                 East Aurora NY        0:56:19  0:11:20   4790  1727/F
  272. Kari L. Klos                Kenmore NY            0:56:22  0:11:20   4801  1735/F
  273. Leah Pogorzala              Rochester NY          0:56:24  0:11:21   4809  1736/F
  274. Courtney Delaney            Buffalo NY            0:56:26  0:11:21   4815  1741/F
  275. Kristy M. Bondgren          Cheektowaga NY        0:56:31  0:11:22   4840  1754/F
  276. Meghan Barrett              Buffalo NY            0:56:35  0:11:23   4854  1765/F
  277. Caitlin M. Connelly         Buffalo NY            0:56:35  0:11:23   4860  1769/F
  278. Dawn Odryzwolski            West Seneca NY        0:56:36  0:11:23   4862  1771/F
  279. Megan A. O'Sullivan         Cheektowaga NY        0:56:40  0:11:24   4875  1775/F
  280. Maggie M. Nukk              Jersey City NJ        0:56:44  0:11:25   4890  1784/F
  281. Colleen A. McCabe           Rochester NY          0:56:47  0:11:25   4901  1788/F
  282. Tracy A. Schultz            Hamburg NY            0:56:50  0:11:26   4915  1795/F
  283. Marissa J. Slattery         Tonawanda NY          0:56:57  0:11:27   4938  1807/F
  284. Becki Uschold               Rochester NY          0:57:08  0:11:30   4971  1820/F
  285. Nicole Pachla               Buffalo NY            0:57:09  0:11:30   4980  1824/F
  286. Tracey Knapton              Stanley NY            0:57:16  0:11:31   4996  1835/F
  287. Andrea Juda                 Astoria NY            0:57:32  0:11:34   5045  1861/F
  288. Jody L. Hares               Buffalo NY            0:57:32  0:11:34   5046  1862/F
  289. Betty Luther                New Haven CT          0:57:37  0:11:35   5067  1875/F
  290. Melissa A. Benitez          Cheektowaga NY        0:57:40  0:11:36   5075  1880/F
  291. Lisa M. Pollak              Grand Island NY       0:57:54  0:11:39   5107  1895/F
  292. Lee Chalupka                Kenmore NY            0:57:59  0:11:40   5125  1903/F
  293. Amy Palombo                 Tonawanda NY          0:58:01  0:11:40   5130  1905/F
  294. Jennifer A. Snyder          Baltimore MD          0:58:18  0:11:44   5169  1921/F
  295. Heather Grillo              Williamsville NY      0:58:38  0:11:48   5223  1950/F
  296. Brenda Marcinkowski         Tonawanda NY          0:58:59  0:11:52   5260  1964/F
  297. Emily Cook                  Buffalo NY            0:59:00  0:11:52   5264  1968/F
  298. Kathryn D. DiFrank          Longmont CD           0:59:02  0:11:53   5273  1972/F
  299. Jennifer Morris             East Aurora NY        0:59:04  0:11:53   5275  1973/F
  300. Cheryl A. Randall           Depew NY              0:59:05  0:11:53   5277  1975/F
  301. Catherine M. Schaefer       Buffalo NY            0:59:06  0:11:53   5282  1977/F
  302. Carrie Strathearn           Wyoming NY            0:59:09  0:11:54   5295  1986/F
  303. Joanne Cornwall             Perry NY              0:59:11  0:11:54   5300  1989/F
  304. Kelly Quinn                 East Amherst NY       0:59:25  0:11:57   5340  2013/F
  305. Jill Runfola                Lockport NY           0:59:39  0:12:00   5368  2028/F
  306. Marisa Crowley-Watkins      Hamburg NY            0:59:46  0:12:01   5390  2040/F
  307. Dawn M. Kavanaugh           Byron NY              0:59:52  0:12:03   5399  2044/F
  308. Nicole A. Schmidt           East Amherst NY       0:59:57  0:12:04   5411  2049/F
  309. Julie C. Attea              Arlington VA          0:59:57  0:12:04   5412  2050/F
  310. Sara Dolloff                Williamsville NY      1:00:09  0:12:06   5430  2061/F
  311. Mary A. Guido               North Las Vegas NV    1:00:13  0:12:07   5439  2068/F
  312. Megan Corbett               Buffalo NY            1:00:16  0:12:07   5445  2071/F
  313. Keri M. Tangelder           West Seneca NY        1:00:19  0:12:08   5449  2075/F
  314. Erin Turkasz                Buffalo NY            1:00:24  0:12:09   5456  2079/F
  315. Jennifer Wudyka             Kenmore NY            1:00:31  0:12:10   5472  2090/F
  316. Jennifer E. Dean            Niagara Falls NY      1:00:33  0:12:11   5475  2091/F
  317. Charlyn N. Mancuso          Arlington VA          1:00:36  0:12:11   5482  2096/F
  318. Colleen M. O'Connell        Buffalo NY            1:00:39  0:12:12   5490  2101/F
  319. Sara J. Costanzo            Buffalo NY            1:00:43  0:12:13   5500  2107/F
  320. Holly Soucia                Hamburg NY            1:00:56  0:12:15   5520  2120/F
  321. Rebecca S. Bremiller        Depew NY              1:01:01  0:12:16   5532  2128/F
  322. Robyn Churchill             Williamsville NY      1:01:07  0:12:18   5540  2132/F
  323. Kathleen Curran             Orchard Park NY       1:01:08  0:12:18   5543  2134/F
  324. Kimberley A. Breitwieser    Edmond OK             1:01:12  0:12:19   5556  2141/F
  325. Jenna O'Brien               Williamsville NY      1:01:22  0:12:21   5578  2156/F
  326. Anna E. Harris              Rochester NY          1:01:22  0:12:21   5579  2157/F
  327. Sarah Stone                 Buffalo NY            1:01:27  0:12:22   5583  2159/F
  328. Debbie Goodell              Amherst NY            1:01:37  0:12:24   5607  2172/F
  329. Rebekah Tate                North Tonawanda NY    1:01:55  0:12:27   5622  2176/F
  330. Gerianne Wasinger           Tonawanda NY          1:02:03  0:12:29   5634  2183/F
  331. Rebecca Maurer              Boston MA             1:02:05  0:12:29   5637  2185/F
  332. Caroline B. Brancatella     Buffalo NY            1:02:20  0:12:32   5658  2194/F
  333. Bevin Shores                Niagara Falls ON      1:02:34  0:12:35   5679  2204/F
  334. Amanda Wyzykiewicz          Washington DC         1:02:35  0:12:35   5682  2207/F
  335. Tracy J. Dorr               Akron NY              1:02:39  0:12:36   5691  2213/F
  336. Lindsey Kuhrt               West Seneca NY        1:02:55  0:12:39   5713  2225/F
  337. Katie Krawczyk              Buffalo NY            1:02:56  0:12:40   5714  2226/F
  338. Stacy Worthington           Cheektowaga NY        1:03:01  0:12:41   5722  2230/F
  339. Liz Mertens                 Buffalo NY            1:03:01  0:12:41   5725  2233/F
  340. Meghan A. McCarthy          Lakewood OH           1:03:04  0:12:41   5734  2237/F
  341. Lauren Jones                Tonawanda NY          1:03:07  0:12:42   5741  2240/F
  342. Kerry L. Spicer             Kenmore NY            1:03:17  0:12:44   5753  2248/F
  343. Carrie R. Filjones          Blasdell NY           1:03:22  0:12:45   5757  2251/F
  344. Kara L. Hite                Buffalo NY            1:03:29  0:12:46   5764  2255/F
  345. Sarah Brancatella           West Seneca NY        1:03:31  0:12:47   5766  2257/F
  346. Sara P. Fanti               Buffalo NY            1:03:52  0:12:51   5795  2275/F
  347. Diana M. Leaver             Fort Mill SC          1:03:55  0:12:51   5802  2279/F
  348. Danielle S. Van Alstine     Buffalo NY            1:04:08  0:12:54   5814  2288/F
  349. Lana Kota                   Buffalo NY            1:04:17  0:12:56   5833  2298/F
  350. Julie Zang                  Clarence Center NY    1:04:26  0:12:58   5847  2306/F
  351. Sandra Zang                 Rochester NY          1:04:26  0:12:58   5848  2307/F
  352. Julie M. Winkleman          Williamsville NY      1:04:29  0:12:58   5852  2310/F
  353. Annamaria Twarozek          Hamburg NY            1:05:10  0:13:07   5900  2340/F
  354. Elizabeth A. Popielarz      Hamburg NY            1:05:31  0:13:11   5934  2368/F
  355. Kelsey E. Burch             Kenmore NY            1:05:43  0:13:13   5948  2377/F
  356. Kelly Szczesny              West Seneca NY        1:05:55  0:13:16   5961  2386/F
  357. Anne C. Yeskoot             Buffalo NY            1:05:55  0:13:16   5962  2387/F
  358. Sarah Kubiak                Tonawanda NY          1:06:04  0:13:17   5971  2390/F
  359. Sarah A. Tuczynski          Cheektowaga NY        1:06:06  0:13:18   5975  2393/F
  360. Jeanna M. Szablicki         Lake View NY          1:06:58  0:13:28   6012  2418/F
  361. Candace L. Davies           Elma NY               1:07:13  0:13:31   6024  2423/F
  362. Sarah Kuechle               Chicago IL            1:07:29  0:13:35   6040  2431/F
  363. Carolyn F. Gullo            Buffalo NY            1:07:46  0:13:38   6049  2438/F
  364. Emily Stecker               Amherst NY            1:07:50  0:13:39   6053  2441/F
  365. Michelle Tintor             Buffalo NY            1:07:59  0:13:41   6062  2448/F
  366. Emily Browne                Tonawanda NY          1:08:02  0:13:41   6064  2449/F
  367. Jessica S. Riley            Silver Creek NY       1:08:27  0:13:46   6080  2462/F
  368. Sara Vergien                East Aurora NY        1:08:54  0:13:52   6101  2473/F
  369. Lisa N. Fitting             Tonawanda NY          1:09:18  0:13:56   6111  2477/F
  370. Angela L. Molnar            Tonawanda NY          1:09:29  0:13:59   6115  2480/F
  371. Gretchen Symanski           Buffalo NY            1:09:33  0:13:59   6116  2481/F
  372. Joanna Beers                Kenmore NY            1:09:33  0:13:59   6117  2482/F
  373. Maureen Styka               Amherst NY            1:09:52  0:14:03   6137  2492/F
  374. Karen A. Regan              Carmel IN             1:10:43  0:14:14   6176  2517/F
  375. Danielle Iadicicco          Buffalo NY            1:11:17  0:14:20   6205  2534/F
  376. Melanie Hachten             Buffalo NY            1:11:24  0:14:22   6207  2536/F
  377. Jessica S. Mancuso          Buffalo NY            1:13:20  0:14:45   6279  2574/F
  378. Erica M. Garcia             North Tonawanda NY    1:13:24  0:14:46   6282  2576/F
  379. Jennifer Dahlman            Kenmore NY            1:13:40  0:14:49   6292  2585/F
  380. Kathryn J. Wetzel           Lancaster NY          1:13:45  0:14:50   6294  2586/F
  381. Katrina L. Wassinger        Buffalo NY            1:15:22  0:15:10   6353  2621/F
  382. Theresa Eimer               Buffalo NY            1:15:28  0:15:11   6358  2624/F
  383. Erica R. Wehling            North Tonawanda NY    1:15:45  0:15:14   6366  2629/F
  384. Tricia A. Winnicki          Lancaster NY          1:16:30  0:15:23   6395  2647/F
  385. Shana M. Cole               North Collins NY      1:16:31  0:15:24   6396  2648/F
  386. Kristin Tomas               Buffalo NY            1:16:34  0:15:24   6402  2651/F
  387. Christa M. Gorenflo         Snyder NY             1:16:44  0:15:26   6407  2654/F
  388. Nicole Lakso                Kenmore NY            1:17:45  0:15:38   6443  2673/F
  389. Elena R. Campo              New Haven CO          1:17:59  0:15:41   6447  2676/F
  390. Katie A. Tangelder          West Seneca NY        1:18:30  0:15:48   6460  2684/F
  391. Beverly A. Wetzel           Lancaster NY          1:18:38  0:15:49   6462  2686/F
  392. Nicole J. Barker            Cheektowaga NY        1:18:38  0:15:49   6463  2687/F
  393. Rachel L. Kuczmarski        Buffalo NY            1:18:38  0:15:49   6464  2688/F
  394. Amy Tyrrell                 Amherst NY            1:20:26  0:16:11   6520  2721/F
  395. Lori B. Godell              Amherst NY            1:21:44  0:16:27   6554  2745/F
  396. Katie J. Lafever            Lockport NY           1:22:21  0:16:34   6578  2758/F
  397. Jennifer Giambra            Buffalo NY            1:22:23  0:16:34   6579  2759/F
  398. Natalie Bennett             Buffalo NY            1:23:33  0:16:48   6603  2776/F
  399. Jackie Sarata               Buffalo NY            1:23:57  0:16:53   6613  2781/F
  400. Charlene Ostraowski         Cheektowaga NY        1:23:57  0:16:53   6614  2782/F
  401. Kristin M. Cortese          Clarence NY           1:24:56  0:17:05   6646  2802/F
  402. Kimberly Waldron            North Tonawanda NY    1:25:23  0:17:11   6662  2811/F
  403. Charlene M. Hardman         Cheektowaga NY        1:25:52  0:17:16   6679  2825/F
  404. Krissy Penfold              Austin TX             1:27:13  0:17:33   6694  2834/F
  405. Alexus Palistrant           Buffalo NY            1:27:17  0:17:34   6696  2836/F
  406. Tiffany Sikora              Buffalo NY            1:28:08  0:17:44   6714  2851/F
  407. Heather Troy                Lockport NY           1:29:13  0:17:57   6732  2863/F
  408. Marta Konopka               Buffalo NY            1:30:21  0:18:11   6752  2879/F
  409. Amanda McDermott            Buffalo NY            1:30:21  0:18:11   6753  2880/F
  410. Sara Grimaldi               Winchester VA         1:30:30  0:18:12   6761  2885/F
  411. Bonnie Benoit               East Aurora NY        1:31:50  0:18:28   6778  2900/F
  412. Jennifer N. Mayberry        Niagara Falls NY      1:36:15  0:19:22   6816  2926/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                        Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jean A. Dymott              Buffalo NY            0:34:15  0:06:53    325    31/F
    2. Jessica S. Allen            Hampton Bays NY       0:34:38  0:06:58    365    37/F
    3. Rachel K. Marrero           Buffalo NY            0:34:53  0:07:01    383    44/F
    4. Becky Kadetz                Charlotte NC          0:34:54  0:07:01    384    45/F
    5. Lisa Donlon                 Buffalo NY            0:35:02  0:07:03    394    49/F
    6. Heather Gillespie           Buffalo NY            0:35:04  0:07:03    396    50/F
    7. Melissa Melnik              Colden NY             0:35:44  0:07:11    454    62/F
    8. Kristin M. Leiby            Lockport NY           0:35:55  0:07:14    475    65/F
    9. Erika K. Coles              Bangor ME             0:37:13  0:07:29    630    94/F
   10. Erin E. Conley              Kenmore NY            0:37:25  0:07:32    661    98/F
   11. Delizia Flaccavento         Kenmore NY            0:37:41  0:07:35    698   102/F
   12. Jody Musolino               North Tonawanda NY    0:38:00  0:07:39    734   112/F
   13. Andrea Chamczuk             Buffalo NY            0:38:39  0:07:47    825   129/F
   14. Amy J. Coughlin             Belmont MA            0:38:55  0:07:50    867   138/F
   15. Amy E. Koppmann             Kenmore NY            0:39:04  0:07:52    891   141/F
   16. Alexandra E. Townson        Buffalo NY            0:39:08  0:07:52    902   143/F
   17. Meredith Sharpe             Niagara Falls ON      0:39:11  0:07:53    911   146/F
   18. Diane Rodriguez             Depew NY              0:39:22  0:07:55    939   154/F
   19. Karen E. Brown              West Amherst NY       0:39:22  0:07:55    941   156/F
   20. Alexandra J. McPherson      East Aurora NY        0:39:22  0:07:55    942   157/F
   21. Kathleen C. Tocke           Newport RI            0:39:35  0:07:58    987   165/F
   22. Jessica Sauer               Princeton NJ          0:39:59  0:08:03   1063   181/F
   23. Ariana Martinez             Amherst NY            0:40:24  0:08:08   1136   203/F
   24. Ryoko Sekiguchi             Oswego NY             0:40:27  0:08:08   1141   205/F
   25. Andrea Lamastra             Rocky River OH        0:40:40  0:08:11   1178   216/F
   26. Nikki Leonardi              Clarence Center NY    0:40:40  0:08:11   1179   217/F
   27. Lisa Ferraro                Kenmore NY            0:40:50  0:08:13   1215   230/F
   28. Rachel Brooks               Williamsville NY      0:41:09  0:08:17   1275   244/F
   29. Janene A. Serafin           Cheektowaga NY        0:41:09  0:08:17   1276   245/F
   30. Jamie B. Bamrick            East Amherst NY       0:41:16  0:08:18   1306   257/F
   31. Jen Small                   Tonawanda NY          0:41:32  0:08:21   1362   276/F
   32. Virginia S. Weidner         Hamburg NY            0:42:15  0:08:30   1488   309/F
   33. Brigid D. Farnham           Lockport NY           0:42:19  0:08:31   1501   314/F
   34. Kelly Petre                 Orchard Park NY       0:42:36  0:08:34   1547   328/F
   35. Laura Llenartz              Los Angeles CA        0:42:38  0:08:35   1555   332/F
   36. Mollie K. Corbett           Buffalo NY            0:42:40  0:08:35   1561   334/F
   37. Mara Leighbody              Buffalo NY            0:42:40  0:08:35   1562   335/F
   38. Jill Rubinstein             Hamden CT             0:42:49  0:08:37   1588   345/F
   39. Michelle Lamendola          Franklin MA           0:42:52  0:08:37   1598   347/F
   40. Susan J. Watkins            Buffalo NY            0:42:56  0:08:38   1618   350/F
   41. Margaret Mary Cain          New York NY           0:43:06  0:08:40   1680   369/F
   42. Marie-Christine M. Kresse   New York NY           0:43:07  0:08:40   1683   372/F
   43. Rose Afshani                Amherst NY            0:43:10  0:08:41   1697   374/F
   44. Molly L. Kennedy            Tonawanda NY          0:43:12  0:08:41   1702   375/F
   45. Michelle B. Carbery         Amherst NY            0:43:16  0:08:42   1717   381/F
   46. Sara Lindsay                North Creek NY        0:43:34  0:08:46   1786   403/F
   47. Jennifer Gurske             Williamsville NY      0:44:01  0:08:51   1896   436/F
   48. Molly Miller-Nagy           Buffalo NY            0:44:06  0:08:52   1920   443/F
   49. Stacey L. Bokoski           Tonawanda NY          0:44:10  0:08:53   1945   453/F
   50. Tiffany A. Wilson           Lake View NY          0:44:19  0:08:55   1985   467/F
   51. Carrie Csizmar              Kenmore NY            0:44:26  0:08:56   2010   472/F
   52. Anne Marie Comaratta        Amherst NY            0:44:32  0:08:58   2028   478/F
   53. Amanda Tonelli              Fredonia NY           0:44:43  0:09:00   2062   492/F
   54. Teri Lotempio               Amherst NY            0:45:03  0:09:04   2130   523/F
   55. Tracy Lyn Adkins            Youngstown NY         0:45:05  0:09:04   2133   524/F
   56. Jennifer L. Toth-Astalos    Hamburg NY            0:45:05  0:09:04   2134   525/F
   57. Rachel M. McArdle           Niagara Falls NY      0:45:07  0:09:05   2140   528/F
   58. Molly M. Reader             Hamburg NY            0:45:09  0:09:05   2152   531/F
   59. Kelly Truong                East Amherst NY       0:45:14  0:09:06   2177   539/F
   60. Mary Colpoys                Amherst NY            0:45:15  0:09:06   2183   542/F
   61. Christine L. Lo             Kenmore NY            0:45:18  0:09:07   2195   549/F
   62. Johanna V. MacDonald        Tonawanda NY          0:45:35  0:09:10   2284   583/F
   63. Erica R. Tempestoso         Buffalo NY            0:45:36  0:09:10   2289   585/F
   64. Penny S. Myers              Getzville NY          0:45:37  0:09:11   2292   587/F
   65. Jennifer Rumfola            East Concord NY       0:45:37  0:09:11   2293   588/F
   66. Rhiannon Korczykowski       Eden NY               0:45:58  0:09:15   2364   610/F
   67. Anne Cheung                 Somerville MA         0:46:01  0:09:15   2377   613/F
   68. Marissa J. Solomon          Boston MA             0:46:18  0:09:19   2464   647/F
   69. Beth A. Stadler             Buffalo NY            0:46:19  0:09:19   2468   650/F
   70. Julie Kruger                Buffalo NY            0:46:22  0:09:20   2479   657/F
   71. Heather Allen               Buffalo NY            0:46:29  0:09:21   2513   670/F
   72. Kimberly A. Agnello         Philadelphia PA       0:46:38  0:09:23   2550   680/F
   73. Melissa A. Merlin           Buffalo NY            0:46:48  0:09:25   2591   695/F
   74. Erin Fiden                  Chicago IL            0:46:54  0:09:26   2620   705/F
   75. Liz Cipolla                 Kenmore NY            0:47:09  0:09:29   2674   734/F
   76. Amy Zbieszkowski            Niagara Falls NY      0:47:13  0:09:30   2699   746/F
   77. Lori E. Eldridge            Buffalo NY            0:47:23  0:09:32   2745   759/F
   78. Mary Claire Devine          Buffalo NY            0:47:25  0:09:32   2754   762/F
   79. Christie Cummins            Maidens VA            0:47:31  0:09:34   2781   777/F
   80. Staci Sass                  Cheektowaga NY        0:47:37  0:09:35   2815   793/F
   81. Andrea J. Bubar             Orchard Park NY       0:47:42  0:09:36   2839   801/F
   82. Rhonda Spinelli             Orchard Park NY       0:47:44  0:09:36   2851   809/F
   83. Michelle J. Rioux           Rochester NY          0:47:47  0:09:37   2877   818/F
   84. Deb Karet                   Washington DC         0:47:51  0:09:38   2897   828/F
   85. Mojo Hann                   Buffalo NY            0:47:53  0:09:38   2906   832/F
   86. Mary Beth Scott             Buffalo NY            0:47:53  0:09:38   2907   833/F
   87. Jean M. Kersten             West Seneca NY        0:48:04  0:09:40   2968   858/F
   88. Stacey L. Klein             Snyder NY             0:48:10  0:09:41   3001   873/F
   89. Sara M. O'Neill             San Francisco CA      0:48:17  0:09:43   3031   885/F
   90. Kristin Meyer               Amherst NY            0:48:17  0:09:43   3032   886/F
   91. Joanna Fildes               Cheektowaga NY        0:48:21  0:09:44   3055   897/F
   92. Lisa Rybarczyk              Buffalo NY            0:48:32  0:09:46   3095   915/F
   93. Kathryn D. Alterio          Buffalo NY            0:48:40  0:09:47   3123   929/F
   94. Christina M. Long           Lewiston NY           0:48:45  0:09:48   3142   941/F
   95. Lisa M. Krueger             Lancaster NY          0:48:52  0:09:50   3168   953/F
   96. Jennaya M. Cannata          Buffalo NY            0:48:53  0:09:50   3172   956/F
   97. Rachael Rossitto            Buffalo NY            0:48:53  0:09:50   3173   957/F
   98. Alexis C. Falise            Freeville NY          0:49:04  0:09:52   3213   969/F
   99. Erin Mark                   Washington DC         0:49:11  0:09:54   3236   978/F
  100. Christine M. Verni          Buffalo NY            0:49:11  0:09:54   3240   980/F
  101. Patty Myers                 East Amherst NY       0:49:18  0:09:55   3267   992/F
  102. Erike Frisbie               Kenmore NY            0:49:25  0:09:56   3291  1005/F
  103. Charlynda Winkley           Kenmore NY            0:49:27  0:09:57   3302  1008/F
  104. Julie Fritz                 North Tonawanda NY    0:49:28  0:09:57   3307  1013/F
  105. Polina Strauss              Buffalo NY            0:49:33  0:09:58   3330  1023/F
  106. Victoria Fazen              Somerville MA         0:49:37  0:09:59   3343  1032/F
  107. Elissa M. Kammer            Holland NY            0:49:38  0:09:59   3347  1036/F
  108. Lesley Smith                Akron NY              0:49:46  0:10:01   3382  1053/F
  109. Kara Welgoss                Williamsville NY      0:50:14  0:10:06   3491  1090/F
  110. Clare L. Wagstaff           Buffalo NY            0:50:19  0:10:07   3516  1104/F
  111. Julie Gromoll               Ransomville NY        0:50:30  0:10:10   3550  1118/F
  112. Kasey Yturralde             Washington DC         0:50:34  0:10:10   3564  1124/F
  113. Jennifer Schaefer           Buffalo NY            0:50:40  0:10:12   3594  1137/F
  114. Ellen Maxwell               Buffalo NY            0:50:40  0:10:12   3595  1138/F
  115. Christina M. Braun          Kenmore NY            0:50:40  0:10:12   3596  1139/F
  116. Lori O'Bannon               Buffalo NY            0:50:48  0:10:13   3623  1149/F
  117. Kristen M. Homick           Cheektowaga NY        0:50:57  0:10:15   3663  1168/F
  118. Robyn L. Fortlage           Madison WI            0:51:00  0:10:16   3676  1175/F
  119. Gayle M. McKinnon           Kenmore NY            0:51:21  0:10:20   3776  1219/F
  120. Jenny Elia                  North Tonawanda NY    0:51:22  0:10:20   3778  1220/F
  121. Kate Brittin                Niagara Falls NY      0:51:47  0:10:25   3852  1253/F
  122. Lynn M. Pasquale            Buffalo NY            0:51:47  0:10:25   3854  1255/F
  123. April Sweeney               Buffalo NY            0:51:48  0:10:25   3855  1256/F
  124. Jennifer A. Bialek          Tonawanda NY          0:51:52  0:10:26   3872  1267/F
  125. Pamela A. Hoover            Austin TX             0:51:55  0:10:27   3886  1276/F
  126. Jill M. Herrington          Lockport NY           0:52:04  0:10:28   3920  1288/F
  127. Theresa A. Gang             Orchard Park NY       0:52:09  0:10:29   3939  1296/F
  128. Michelle M. Brinkworth      Buffalo NY            0:52:10  0:10:30   3945  1300/F
  129. Karen L. Berger             West Seneca NY        0:52:11  0:10:30   3947  1301/F
  130. Christina M. Pagano         Williamsville NY      0:52:11  0:10:30   3949  1303/F
  131. Anita K. Gabel              Wadsworth OH          0:52:22  0:10:32   3995  1327/F
  132. Wendy M. Gladke             Buffalo NY            0:52:23  0:10:32   4000  1331/F
  133. Misty M. Nola               Amherst NY            0:52:33  0:10:34   4031  1349/F
  134. Megan Farrell               East Aurora NY        0:52:45  0:10:37   4067  1369/F
  135. Jenna Vaeth                 Clarence Center NY    0:52:46  0:10:37   4071  1371/F
  136. Christine Collesano         Fishers IN            0:53:02  0:10:40   4127  1392/F
  137. Anne Marie Patterson        Orchard Park NY       0:53:14  0:10:43   4163  1411/F
  138. Katie Murray                West Seneca NY        0:53:37  0:10:47   4237  1445/F
  139. Sunny Sisley                Watkins Glen NY       0:53:43  0:10:48   4258  1457/F
  140. Claire Kostrzewski          Buffalo NY            0:53:47  0:10:49   4275  1467/F
  141. Deanna Kubik                Buffalo NY            0:53:51  0:10:50   4294  1478/F
  142. Kristen M. Nienhaus         Buffalo NY            0:53:57  0:10:51   4306  1485/F
  143. Sara Connolly               Pittsford NY          0:53:58  0:10:51   4311  1487/F
  144. Brenda Costa                Meadville PA          0:54:02  0:10:52   4328  1496/F
  145. Rachael M. Vella            Williamsville NY      0:54:02  0:10:52   4329  1497/F
  146. Anne Marie Siejakowski      Buffalo NY            0:54:09  0:10:54   4351  1512/F
  147. Gillian Driscoll            Buffalo NY            0:54:09  0:10:54   4355  1516/F
  148. Sara K. McEvoy              Greenwich CT          0:54:13  0:10:54   4364  1520/F
  149. Yuk Ming Liu                Buffalo NY            0:54:13  0:10:54   4369  1522/F
  150. Suzanne Riordan             Youngstown NY         0:54:18  0:10:55   4390  1534/F
  151. Christian Brown             Hamburg NY            0:54:41  0:11:00   4468  1572/F
  152. Kristine Sedey              Grand Island NY       0:54:41  0:11:00   4471  1574/F
  153. Cathy Ackerson              Buffalo NY            0:54:49  0:11:02   4504  1598/F
  154. Kelly M. Lynett             Lockport NY           0:54:50  0:11:02   4511  1602/F
  155. Christine Erbacher          Clarence Center NY    0:54:53  0:11:02   4517  1606/F
  156. Debra T. Day                Buffalo NY            0:54:54  0:11:03   4522  1609/F
  157. Rebecca L. Simons           Buffalo NY            0:55:15  0:11:07   4580  1630/F
  158. Becky Castricone            Cornelius NC          0:55:30  0:11:10   4638  1653/F
  159. Jessica Kellner             Buffalo NY            0:55:36  0:11:11   4663  1670/F
  160. Tara Mussari                Lockport NY           0:55:47  0:11:13   4690  1680/F
  161. Meghan L. Lee               Youngstown NY         0:55:52  0:11:14   4711  1689/F
  162. Christen E. Enright         Orchard Park NY       0:55:59  0:11:16   4733  1700/F
  163. Allison Quackenbush         Evanston IL           0:55:59  0:11:16   4735  1701/F
  164. Nicole Green                Lancaster NY          0:56:22  0:11:20   4800  1734/F
  165. Pamela J. Rugani            Dunkirk NY            0:56:24  0:11:21   4810  1737/F
  166. Molly Dinning               Attica NY             0:56:26  0:11:21   4816  1742/F
  167. Sabrina Andrysiak           Orchard Park NY       0:56:26  0:11:21   4819  1744/F
  168. Renee Cutway                Buffalo NY            0:56:27  0:11:21   4824  1747/F
  169. Jill Patterson              Cleveland OH          0:56:47  0:11:25   4907  1792/F
  170. Shannon Fulcher             Plainfield IL         0:56:47  0:11:25   4909  1793/F
  171. Katherine Gunsolus          Lake View NY          0:56:53  0:11:27   4925  1800/F
  172. Susanne M. Zafuto           Buffalo NY            0:56:55  0:11:27   4930  1802/F
  173. Lisa M. Loomis              Williamsville NY      0:56:56  0:11:27   4933  1805/F
  174. Jody L. Oun                 Cheektowaga NY        0:57:07  0:11:29   4966  1816/F
  175. Elizabeth Erickson          Washington DC         0:57:08  0:11:30   4975  1822/F
  176. Tressie Moslow              Williamsville NY      0:57:18  0:11:32   5001  1838/F
  177. Christine Lepiano           Niagara Falls NY      0:57:19  0:11:32   5003  1839/F
  178. Christine Isaacs            Niagara Falls NY      0:57:21  0:11:32   5009  1843/F
  179. Jennifer Calzi              Kenmore NY            0:57:27  0:11:33   5030  1853/F
  180. Maureen P. McGovern         Chicago IL            0:57:34  0:11:35   5050  1865/F
  181. Beth Crowley                Hamburg NY            0:57:55  0:11:39   5117  1898/F
  182. Becky Freeman               East Aurora NY        0:57:57  0:11:39   5122  1901/F
  183. Jennifer B. Beiter          East Aurora NY        0:57:58  0:11:40   5123  1902/F
  184. Lori Pohrte                 Hamburg NY            0:58:15  0:11:43   5159  1917/F
  185. Juliane M. Thurlow          Buffalo NY            0:58:15  0:11:43   5160  1918/F
  186. Allison J. McGinnis         St. Catherines ON     0:58:17  0:11:43   5166  1920/F
  187. Marie Klocke                Buffalo NY            0:58:25  0:11:45   5180  1927/F
  188. Melissa Merz                Lancaster NY          0:58:35  0:11:47   5211  1942/F
  189. Joy Hicks                   North Tonawanda NY    0:58:38  0:11:48   5222  1949/F
  190. Nicca Lebeda                Buffalo NY            0:59:21  0:11:56   5322  1999/F
  191. Julie Doyle                 Buffalo NY            0:59:22  0:11:57   5325  2000/F
  192. Pamela Rossi                Brookfield WI         0:59:24  0:11:57   5337  2010/F
  193. Bridgette M. Hine           Hamburg NY            0:59:25  0:11:57   5338  2011/F
  194. Amy Nagy                    Buffalo NY            0:59:29  0:11:58   5347  2017/F
  195. Heather M. Mahoney          Hamburg NY            0:59:32  0:11:59   5353  2019/F
  196. Jamie Janiga-Long           Clarence NY           0:59:32  0:11:59   5354  2020/F
  197. Bridget Reid                Buffalo NY            0:59:36  0:11:59   5360  2023/F
  198. Laurie Musial               Kenmore NY            1:00:00  0:12:04   5420  2055/F
  199. Gina LaPlante               Boston MA             1:00:11  0:12:06   5432  2063/F
  200. Kari Bienias                Brooklyn NY           1:00:13  0:12:07   5438  2067/F
  201. Kathleen McCue              Columbus OH           1:00:14  0:12:07   5440  2069/F
  202. Sara A. Diederich           Buffalo NY            1:00:25  0:12:09   5459  2082/F
  203. Jill Holub                  Paola KS              1:00:30  0:12:10   5468  2087/F
  204. Vanessa Satterlee           Grand Island NY       1:00:30  0:12:10   5469  2088/F
  205. Jody Lewandowski            North Tonawanda NY    1:00:48  0:12:14   5506  2111/F
  206. Tara L. Emmick              Springville NY        1:00:49  0:12:14   5509  2114/F
  207. Marissa Scalzetti           Atlanta GA            1:01:08  0:12:18   5541  2133/F
  208. Jennifer L. Walter          Buffalo NY            1:01:11  0:12:18   5553  2139/F
  209. Rebecca A. Kobielski        Cheektowaga NY        1:01:11  0:12:18   5554  2140/F
  210. Catherine Gratton           Orchard Park NY       1:01:14  0:12:19   5561  2143/F
  211. Chelsey C. Dubler           West Falls NY         1:01:56  0:12:28   5625  2178/F
  212. Fawn Zampier                Wynantskill NY        1:02:02  0:12:29   5630  2181/F
  213. Julie O'Neill               Buffalo NY            1:02:19  0:12:32   5657  2193/F
  214. Julia Kabakov               Amherst NY            1:02:31  0:12:35   5677  2203/F
  215. Laura Bechtel               Williamsville NY      1:02:35  0:12:35   5681  2206/F
  216. Dawn Keough                 Kenmore NY            1:02:42  0:12:37   5697  2215/F
  217. Kimberly Welborn            Buffalo NY            1:02:42  0:12:37   5699  2217/F
  218. Renee Smith                 Charlotte NC          1:03:10  0:12:42   5746  2245/F
  219. Rebecca L. Michael          Kenmore NY            1:03:11  0:12:43   5747  2246/F
  220. Megan Schutte               Baltimore MD          1:03:31  0:12:47   5767  2258/F
  221. Kathryn J. Kozak            West Seneca NY        1:03:37  0:12:48   5776  2263/F
  222. Cheryl A. Banko             Boston MA             1:04:14  0:12:55   5822  2293/F
  223. Maria Krayna                Buffalo NY            1:04:17  0:12:56   5834  2299/F
  224. Anne McNeil                 Ann Arbor MI          1:04:29  0:12:58   5851  2309/F
  225. Pamela L. Brown             Snyder NY             1:04:33  0:12:59   5857  2313/F
  226. Kelly Anderson              Angola NY             1:04:43  0:13:01   5866  2319/F
  227. Kristin A. Klein            Great Neck NY         1:04:52  0:13:03   5876  2326/F
  228. Carey A. Maines             Buffalo NY            1:05:12  0:13:07   5903  2343/F
  229. Melissa A. Becker           Buffalo NY            1:05:14  0:13:07   5906  2344/F
  230. Erica L. Diehl              Buffalo NY            1:05:15  0:13:08   5909  2347/F
  231. Carolina P. Zeeb            West Seneca NY        1:05:35  0:13:12   5937  2370/F
  232. Rebecca Smith               Hamburg NY            1:05:40  0:13:13   5944  2375/F
  233. Ramona R. Santa Maria       Kenmore NY            1:06:04  0:13:17   5972  2391/F
  234. Heather McPartlan           Elma NY               1:06:19  0:13:20   5986  2401/F
  235. Amy McPartlan               Elma NY               1:06:19  0:13:20   5987  2402/F
  236. Kelly Colwell               Tonawanda NY          1:06:58  0:13:28   6010  2416/F
  237. Margaret A. King            Gowanda NY            1:07:30  0:13:35   6041  2432/F
  238. Kelly Hyla                  Buffalo NY            1:07:35  0:13:36   6042  2433/F
  239. Barbara A. Vaughn           Lockport NY           1:07:40  0:13:37   6044  2434/F
  240. Kathleen Heseltine          Buffalo NY            1:07:46  0:13:38   6047  2437/F
  241. Amy E. Jacobs               Buffalo NY            1:07:47  0:13:38   6050  2439/F
  242. Amy Hulse                   Getzville NY          1:08:09  0:13:43   6070  2453/F
  243. Sabrina M. Pribek           North Lawrence NY     1:08:28  0:13:46   6081  2463/F
  244. Kelly Hathaway              West Seneca NY        1:08:45  0:13:50   6094  2469/F
  245. Amanda J. Hinchcliffe       East Aurora NY        1:08:54  0:13:52   6100  2472/F
  246. Kimberly Styka              Amherst NY            1:09:51  0:14:03   6136  2491/F
  247. Amy K. Shephard             Eden NY               1:11:00  0:14:17   6192  2526/F
  248. Tonya M. Coyle              Angola NY             1:12:14  0:14:32   6233  2549/F
  249. Sarah A. Fix                Getzville NY          1:13:02  0:14:42   6264  2564/F
  250. Patricia L. LaPaglia        Cheektowaga NY        1:13:14  0:14:44   6270  2569/F
  251. Jennie Kaleta               Hamburg NY            1:13:31  0:14:47   6288  2581/F
  252. Allyson N. Ford             Hamburg NY            1:13:32  0:14:48   6289  2582/F
  253. Denise Wysocki              Louisville KY         1:14:54  0:15:04   6332  2607/F
  254. Amy Deyaeger                East Amherst NY       1:15:08  0:15:07   6344  2614/F
  255. Michelle M. Ellis           West Seneca NY        1:15:13  0:15:08   6345  2615/F
  256. Marcule Feuz                Colden NY             1:15:15  0:15:08   6348  2618/F
  257. Lauren Braun                Pendleton NY          1:15:32  0:15:12   6359  2625/F
  258. Julie A. Wolff              Baltimore MD          1:15:39  0:15:13   6363  2627/F
  259. Mary Wall                   Burbank CA            1:17:27  0:15:35   6424  2664/F
  260. Katie E. Hanny              Amherst NY            1:17:44  0:15:38   6439  2670/F
  261. Dee McKnight                Hyattsville MD        1:17:59  0:15:41   6446  2675/F
  262. Suzanne Rine                Buffalo NY            1:18:28  0:15:47   6459  2683/F
  263. Helen Butler                Buffalo NY            1:18:31  0:15:48   6461  2685/F
  264. Jennifer Kiss               Williamsville NY      1:18:47  0:15:51   6471  2693/F
  265. Danielle Rocktaschel        Tonawanda NY          1:19:37  0:16:01   6498  2705/F
  266. Michelle Miller             Kenmore NY            1:19:37  0:16:01   6499  2706/F
  267. Janine Masiewicz            Tonawanda NY          1:19:46  0:16:03   6500  2707/F
  268. Denise Hein                 Grand Island NY       1:20:25  0:16:11   6517  2719/F
  269. Traci M. Ryan               Grand Island NY       1:20:26  0:16:11   6521  2722/F
  270. Kristen George              Amherst NY            1:20:43  0:16:14   6534  2732/F
  271. Kelly McCann                Westlake OH           1:21:44  0:16:27   6555  2746/F
  272. Ellary Mori                 Tonawanda NY          1:22:01  0:16:30   6566  2750/F
  273. Alexis Lorenz               Altamont NY           1:22:37  0:16:37   6583  2763/F
  274. Sharon O'Neill              Binghamton NY         1:23:04  0:16:43   6589  2768/F
  275. Christa Santa Maria         Williamsville NY      1:23:33  0:16:48   6602  2775/F
  276. Michelle R. Escabi          Buffalo NY            1:25:42  0:17:14   6669  2817/F
  277. Heather A. Toole            Blasdell NY           1:25:42  0:17:14   6671  2819/F
  278. Frances L. Pach             Cleveland OH          1:27:35  0:17:37   6704  2842/F
  279. Melanie Hernandez           Buffalo NY            1:27:44  0:17:39   6706  2843/F
  280. Patricia Fanizzi            Buffalo NY            1:31:41  0:18:27   6775  2897/F
  281. Kristi Sedgwick             Port Washington NY    1:34:45  0:19:04   6803  2917/F
  282. Barbara A. Sion             Angola NY             1:35:32  0:19:13   6811  2923/F
  283. Sally K. Schmidt            Lockport NY           1:38:22  0:19:47   6822  2932/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                        Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Amy Fakterowitz             Williamsville NY      0:31:20  0:06:18    148     9/F
    2. Maureen K. Callahan         Orchard Park NY       0:31:50  0:06:24    186    13/F
    3. Maria K. Galbraith          Glen Allen VA         0:32:43  0:06:35    241    19/F
    4. Melanie Edwards             Toronto ON            0:34:08  0:06:52    315    28/F
    5. Elisa B. Hughey             Yorkshire NY          0:34:28  0:06:56    347    35/F
    6. Denise Wirth                Buffalo NY            0:34:46  0:07:00    375    40/F
    7. Hope A. Crotty              Fairfield CT          0:36:17  0:07:18    512    68/F
    8. Susan Eagan                 Buffalo NY            0:36:24  0:07:19    521    69/F
    9. Patricia L. Hilbert         Kenmore NY            0:36:27  0:07:20    526    70/F
   10. Danielle Frost              Las Vegas NV          0:36:41  0:07:23    557    75/F
   11. Brenda J. Gould             Cheektowaga NY        0:36:42  0:07:23    558    76/F
   12. Emily Wyckoff               Buffalo NY            0:36:46  0:07:24    572    80/F
   13. Heather Patterson           Clarence Center NY    0:36:54  0:07:25    588    81/F
   14. Kara F. Elmer               Marblehead MA         0:37:08  0:07:28    614    89/F
   15. Cynthia C. Galuski          Elma NY               0:37:10  0:07:29    621    93/F
   16. Claire K. White             Buffalo NY            0:37:42  0:07:35    700   103/F
   17. Patricia M. Webb            Tonawanda NY          0:37:53  0:07:37    722   110/F
   18. Margaret Whistler           Buffalo NY            0:38:00  0:07:39    735   113/F
   19. Candy Lucas                 Ashburn VA            0:38:04  0:07:39    752   116/F
   20. Maura Artman                Alexandria VA         0:38:41  0:07:47    832   130/F
   21. Kate Borowiak               Buffalo NY            0:38:43  0:07:47    835   131/F
   22. Kim M. Krug                 Clarence Center NY    0:38:45  0:07:48    842   132/F
   23. Jennifer L. Hulme           Buffalo NY            0:38:46  0:07:48    850   133/F
   24. Lynn Keane                  Orchard Park NY       0:39:05  0:07:52    894   142/F
   25. Lenka Borska                Machias NY            0:39:37  0:07:58    993   166/F
   26. Sabrina A. Baskerville      Hamburg NY            0:40:25  0:08:08   1138   204/F
   27. Maura Sheeny                Medford MA            0:40:29  0:08:09   1147   207/F
   28. Jennifer Pryll              Clarence Center NY    0:40:38  0:08:10   1171   213/F
   29. Jennifer Kmicinski          Holland NY            0:40:38  0:08:10   1175   215/F
   30. Rayna M. Voychak            East Pembroke NY      0:40:42  0:08:11   1184   219/F
   31. Linda M. Sacco              Depew NY              0:40:42  0:08:11   1187   222/F
   32. Kristin Vento               Orchard Park NY       0:40:56  0:08:14   1238   232/F
   33. Rebecca Read                Williamsville NY      0:40:57  0:08:14   1240   233/F
   34. Elizabeth Rittling          Buffalo NY            0:41:03  0:08:15   1261   237/F
   35. Kelly A. O'Brien            Kenmore NY            0:41:14  0:08:18   1300   254/F
   36. Anna P. Caci                Kenmore NY            0:41:21  0:08:19   1325   261/F
   37. Maryanne Hejna              Buffalo NY            0:41:24  0:08:20   1337   266/F
   38. Jennifer Lantzas            Williamsville NY      0:41:27  0:08:20   1345   269/F
   39. Lisa E. Slebioda            West Seneca NY        0:41:28  0:08:21   1349   270/F
   40. Bernadette L. Smith         Lockport NY           0:42:13  0:08:30   1483   308/F
   41. Nick Martin                 Grand Island NY       0:42:17  0:08:30   1497   313/F
   42. Renee Curtin                Williamsville NY      0:42:30  0:08:33   1530   320/F
   43. Kathleen S. Reynolds        Williamsville NY      0:42:35  0:08:34   1544   326/F
   44. Julie M. Donnelly           Buffalo NY            0:42:36  0:08:34   1545   327/F
   45. Christiane Baker            Columbus OH           0:42:36  0:08:34   1551   329/F
   46. Sheila Q. Weimer            Orchard Park NY       0:42:43  0:08:36   1567   338/F
   47. Tammy Foley                 Orchard Park NY       0:42:48  0:08:37   1585   343/F
   48. Amy A. Bortner              Towson MD             0:42:50  0:08:37   1593   346/F
   49. Conny B. Menegaux           Snyder NY             0:43:17  0:08:42   1725   382/F
   50. Colleen Nossavage           Lewiston NY           0:43:23  0:08:44   1745   391/F
   51. Trina L. Scinta             Williamsville NY      0:43:30  0:08:45   1772   400/F
   52. Kimberly M. Koness          Buffalo NY            0:43:46  0:08:48   1837   421/F
   53. Joann Kiefer                Williamsville NY      0:43:57  0:08:50   1879   427/F
   54. Jennifer A. Smith           Lancaster NY          0:43:59  0:08:51   1887   430/F
   55. Sandra D. Anderson          Holland NY            0:44:11  0:08:53   1949   455/F
   56. Linda Theotokatos           Grand Island NY       0:44:13  0:08:54   1958   457/F
   57. Kimberly Treanor            Lockport NY           0:44:33  0:08:58   2033   481/F
   58. Daniela M. Mariano          East Amherst NY       0:44:51  0:09:01   2084   504/F
   59. Ellen M. Farrell            Canton OH             0:45:08  0:09:05   2146   529/F
   60. Linda A. Mann               Grand Island NY       0:45:11  0:09:05   2160   533/F
   61. Brigid Maloney              East Aurora NY        0:45:16  0:09:06   2184   543/F
   62. Janelle Miller              Tonawanda NY          0:45:16  0:09:06   2186   544/F
   63. Sophia Smith                Lewiston NY           0:45:22  0:09:08   2206   552/F
   64. Michelle L. Falzone-Cranz   West Amherst NY       0:45:22  0:09:08   2211   555/F
   65. Rebecca Bean                West Falls NY         0:45:24  0:09:08   2217   559/F
   66. Jennifer Kuhn               West Falls NY         0:45:24  0:09:08   2218   560/F
   67. Ellen Dadlani               Tampa FL              0:45:26  0:09:08   2236   563/F
   68. Susanne M. Eddy             North Java NY         0:45:31  0:09:09   2259   573/F
   69. Tracy L. Lewandowski        Lockport NY           0:45:32  0:09:10   2263   575/F
   70. Amy F. Inglet               Lancaster NY          0:45:33  0:09:10   2268   578/F
   71. Marlo Schoeneman            Elma NY               0:45:35  0:09:10   2283   582/F
   72. Nicole Bernard              Orchard Park NY       0:45:37  0:09:11   2291   586/F
   73. Carla Suero                 Buffalo NY            0:45:41  0:09:11   2305   591/F
   74. Dawn M. Brown               Buffalo NY            0:45:43  0:09:12   2311   593/F
   75. Susan Hackbush              Amherst NY            0:45:47  0:09:13   2319   596/F
   76. Katherine Ammendolia        Hamilton ON           0:46:06  0:09:16   2405   626/F
   77. Diana Slowinski             Williamsville NY      0:46:07  0:09:17   2410   627/F
   78. Miranda C. Holmes           Orchard Park NY       0:46:13  0:09:18   2441   637/F
   79. Lisa Blas                   Pendleton NY          0:46:14  0:09:18   2448   640/F
   80. Barbara A. Roberts          Alden NY              0:46:18  0:09:19   2466   648/F
   81. Elizabeth A. Smith          Buffalo NY            0:46:21  0:09:19   2478   656/F
   82. Tonja M. Nichols            Buffalo NY            0:46:26  0:09:20   2501   667/F
   83. Stephanie Kron              Akron NY              0:46:44  0:09:24   2580   692/F
   84. Kim M. Chmielewicz          Williamsville NY      0:46:47  0:09:25   2589   694/F
   85. Lisa M. Caiola              Webster NY            0:47:02  0:09:28   2650   725/F
   86. Shrell Krawczyk             Williamsville NY      0:47:09  0:09:29   2673   733/F
   87. Maria A. Gravino            Cheektowaga NY        0:47:18  0:09:31   2722   753/F
   88. Molly E. Blenk              Cincinnati OH         0:47:18  0:09:31   2726   754/F
   89. Janine Breeden              Eden NY               0:47:21  0:09:32   2739   756/F
   90. Deidre Sullivan             Williamsville NY      0:47:22  0:09:32   2742   758/F
   91. Jennifer L. Fisher          Amherst NY            0:47:27  0:09:33   2760   766/F
   92. Dawn M. Mack                Tonawanda NY          0:47:31  0:09:34   2784   778/F
   93. Jennie Rinehart             Silver Creek NY       0:47:40  0:09:35   2825   796/F
   94. Catherine Christopher       Buffalo NY            0:47:41  0:09:36   2837   800/F
   95. Suzanne K. Johnson          Kenmore NY            0:47:46  0:09:37   2871   814/F
   96. Kathleen Klaes              Orchard Park NY       0:47:47  0:09:37   2873   815/F
   97. Susan M. Vero               Lancaster NY          0:47:47  0:09:37   2878   819/F
   98. Molly Krombach              Buffalo NY            0:47:59  0:09:39   2941   845/F
   99. Kelly J. Maley              Amherst NY            0:47:59  0:09:39   2944   847/F
  100. Maria A. Forster            Colden NY             0:48:02  0:09:40   2960   855/F
  101. Jean Fasanello              Clarence NY           0:48:18  0:09:43   3039   889/F
  102. Amy J. Lewonka              Hamburg NY            0:48:19  0:09:43   3044   893/F
  103. Trish Kuest                 Eden NY               0:48:23  0:09:44   3059   899/F
  104. Kelly A. Zimmermann         Tonawanda NY          0:48:26  0:09:45   3073   906/F
  105. Amy Persons                 Clarence Center NY    0:48:28  0:09:45   3081   910/F
  106. Cheryl Chamberlain          Grand Island NY       0:48:38  0:09:47   3119   926/F
  107. Bonnie S. Blatner           Kenmore NY            0:48:43  0:09:48   3133   936/F
  108. Marla L. Crouse             Buffalo NY            0:48:45  0:09:48   3143   942/F
  109. Kandice Johnson             Williamsville NY      0:48:46  0:09:49   3147   944/F
  110. Karen E. Suchsland          Williamsville NY      0:48:57  0:09:51   3186   961/F
  111. Lorena Mathien              Buffalo NY            0:49:02  0:09:52   3202   964/F
  112. Allison Eagan               Angola NY             0:49:02  0:09:52   3203   965/F
  113. Lori Chittenden             Tonawanda NY          0:49:04  0:09:52   3211   968/F
  114. Katherine L. O'Gorman       Cos Cob CT            0:49:10  0:09:53   3232   974/F
  115. Catherine Gabel             Bradford PA           0:49:13  0:09:54   3250   984/F
  116. Teresa A. Milbrath          Lockport NY           0:49:21  0:09:56   3277   998/F
  117. Debra Padden                Westlake OH           0:49:21  0:09:56   3280   999/F
  118. Amy Mehringer               Syracuse NY           0:49:42  0:10:00   3360  1042/F
  119. Ann M. Higgins              Amherst NY            0:49:44  0:10:00   3372  1049/F
  120. Denise Fix                  West Seneca NY        0:49:56  0:10:03   3418  1065/F
  121. Melissa L. Mroziak          Grand Island NY       0:50:09  0:10:05   3472  1082/F
  122. Lori A. Rizzo               East Amherst NY       0:50:10  0:10:06   3476  1084/F
  123. Laura K. Kriegbaum          Williamsville NY      0:50:15  0:10:07   3496  1093/F
  124. Doreen B. Strzalka          Cheektowaga NY        0:50:25  0:10:09   3537  1113/F
  125. Lucy Guthrie                Warren PA             0:50:29  0:10:09   3548  1117/F
  126. Mary B. O'Leary             East Aurora NY        0:50:33  0:10:10   3563  1123/F
  127. Kellie Ulrich               Amherst NY            0:50:36  0:10:11   3573  1126/F
  128. Beth Olearczyk              Rochester NY          0:50:43  0:10:12   3605  1142/F
  129. Michelle Bly                Lancaster NY          0:50:48  0:10:13   3620  1148/F
  130. Christine Pucci             Fredonia NY           0:50:57  0:10:15   3657  1163/F
  131. Caryn Nicosia               Fredonia NY           0:50:57  0:10:15   3664  1169/F
  132. Jennifer L. Schaffstall     Buffalo NY            0:51:03  0:10:16   3682  1179/F
  133. Elizabeth Garlow            East Aurora NY        0:51:03  0:10:16   3684  1181/F
  134. Laura S. Schmidt            Getzville NY          0:51:03  0:10:16   3686  1183/F
  135. Rachael Weiss               Hamburg NY            0:51:06  0:10:17   3697  1188/F
  136. Theresa M. Wegman           Kenmore NY            0:51:10  0:10:18   3714  1196/F
  137. Nanci Pipo                  West Falls NY         0:51:11  0:10:18   3726  1200/F
  138. Kelly A. Moore              Orchard Park NY       0:51:16  0:10:19   3750  1209/F
  139. Toby L. Paquet              Williamsville NY      0:51:18  0:10:19   3762  1212/F
  140. Marie A. Johnson            Amherst NY            0:51:20  0:10:20   3767  1215/F
  141. Lori E. Mroz                Buffalo NY            0:51:23  0:10:20   3784  1223/F
  142. Elizabeth A. Smith          Williamsville NY      0:51:29  0:10:21   3798  1229/F
  143. Kim Yarbrough               Buffalo NY            0:51:37  0:10:23   3827  1242/F
  144. Denise Marshall             Lancaster NY          0:51:42  0:10:24   3839  1246/F
  145. Colleen P. Donovan          Kenmore NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   3847  1250/F
  146. Debora Gerads               Arlington VA          0:51:50  0:10:26   3871  1266/F
  147. Maria Merlino               Williamsville NY      0:51:53  0:10:26   3876  1270/F
  148. Debbie Polancartz           Buffalo NY            0:52:02  0:10:28   3911  1285/F
  149. Amy L. Giovino              Hamburg NY            0:52:07  0:10:29   3931  1294/F
  150. Anne Kyzmir                 Lockport NY           0:52:14  0:10:30   3957  1307/F
  151. Maria Niland                Winter Haven FL       0:52:21  0:10:32   3991  1325/F
  152. Jennifer M. Gernatt         Collins NY            0:52:22  0:10:32   3998  1329/F
  153. Lauren S. Watson            Buffalo NY            0:52:32  0:10:34   4024  1345/F
  154. Lisa Hillyard               East Aurora NY        0:52:34  0:10:34   4037  1352/F
  155. Suzanne J. Donovan          Lancaster NY          0:52:35  0:10:35   4038  1353/F
  156. Wendy Scime                 East Aurora NY        0:52:35  0:10:35   4040  1354/F
  157. Linda Ramsey                East Aurora NY        0:52:35  0:10:35   4042  1355/F
  158. Suzanne Webster             East Aurora NY        0:52:44  0:10:36   4064  1368/F
  159. Lisa Pontrello              Tonawanda NY          0:52:51  0:10:38   4091  1380/F
  160. Jill Murray                 Buffalo NY            0:52:53  0:10:38   4099  1383/F
  161. Mary Marcinelli             Buffalo NY            0:52:56  0:10:39   4109  1386/F
  162. Tracy L. Callaghan          Orchard Park NY       0:52:57  0:10:39   4113  1388/F
  163. Karen M. Fumerelle          Kenmore NY            0:52:58  0:10:39   4120  1391/F
  164. Pia Sarkar                  San Francisco CA      0:53:02  0:10:40   4130  1394/F
  165. Meredith Keller             Ellicott City MO      0:53:05  0:10:41   4134  1398/F
  166. Connie Lavelle              Eden NY               0:53:11  0:10:42   4151  1405/F
  167. Annmarie L. Pacchia         Buffalo NY            0:53:13  0:10:42   4158  1408/F
  168. Jennifer B. Smith           Amherst NY            0:53:21  0:10:44   4188  1422/F
  169. Carla L. Fininizio          Hamburg NY            0:53:37  0:10:47   4235  1443/F
  170. Melissa Bloom               Rochester NY          0:53:40  0:10:48   4240  1448/F
  171. Tammy L. Carter             Amherst NY            0:53:42  0:10:48   4254  1454/F
  172. Liza Y. Callahan            Orchard Park NY       0:53:43  0:10:48   4256  1455/F
  173. Mollie Ciocca               Snyder NY             0:53:49  0:10:50   4285  1472/F
  174. Deanna J. Cannavo           Buffalo NY            0:53:56  0:10:51   4303  1483/F
  175. Jackie Vanbrunt             Horseheads NY         0:54:03  0:10:52   4334  1500/F
  176. Beth Kinerk                 East Amherst NY       0:54:03  0:10:52   4335  1501/F
  177. Kathrin R. Doberstein       Holland NY            0:54:05  0:10:53   4338  1504/F
  178. Denise Harrell              Sanborn NY            0:54:09  0:10:54   4350  1511/F
  179. Andrea Constantino          Buffalo NY            0:54:13  0:10:54   4368  1521/F
  180. Michele Kilgore             Lancaster NY          0:54:15  0:10:55   4377  1527/F
  181. Ann M. Perrysmith           Snyder NY             0:54:27  0:10:57   4424  1550/F
  182. Traci A. Kozak-Krist        Chaffee NY            0:54:48  0:11:01   4499  1594/F
  183. Ellen R. Starck             Brooklyn NY           0:54:53  0:11:02   4516  1605/F
  184. Jilllene M. Whitenack       Virginia Beach VA     0:54:56  0:11:03   4526  1612/F
  185. Mary Kay Falk               Depew NY              0:54:57  0:11:03   4531  1613/F
  186. Catherine Carroll-Edwards   Rochester NY          0:55:14  0:11:07   4578  1628/F
  187. Michelle Unger              West Seneca NY        0:55:20  0:11:08   4604  1635/F
  188. Holly J. Drilling           Lancaster NY          0:55:20  0:11:08   4605  1636/F
  189. Dawn Maxner                 St. Catharines ON     0:55:40  0:11:12   4675  1673/F
  190. Jennifer Zubler             Alpharetta GA         0:55:48  0:11:14   4693  1681/F
  191. Donna Lattore               East Amherst NY       0:55:49  0:11:14   4698  1682/F
  192. Victoria Beckage            Clarence Center NY    0:56:05  0:11:17   4750  1711/F
  193. Alison M. Duffy             Akron NY              0:56:09  0:11:18   4766  1717/F
  194. Maureen Casey               Hamburg NY            0:56:26  0:11:21   4818  1743/F
  195. Leah C. Hepworth            Williamsville NY      0:56:28  0:11:22   4826  1748/F
  196. Jennifer L. Stachura        Lancaster NY          0:56:30  0:11:22   4836  1752/F
  197. Bridget Quinn-Carey         Essex CT              0:56:31  0:11:22   4839  1753/F
  198. Carolyn Hughes              Buffalo NY            0:56:32  0:11:22   4841  1755/F
  199. Christine C. Murphy         Buffalo NY            0:56:34  0:11:23   4845  1759/F
  200. Diane A. Slawinowski        East Aurora NY        0:56:34  0:11:23   4847  1760/F
  201. Cathleen M. Zeman           Lancaster NY          0:56:47  0:11:25   4903  1790/F
  202. Jennifer Rubeck             Geneseo NY            0:56:54  0:11:27   4928  1801/F
  203. Denise Brunetta             Tonawanda NY          0:56:55  0:11:27   4931  1803/F
  204. Mimi L. Sullivan            Bristol VA            0:57:03  0:11:29   4957  1813/F
  205. Jennifer L. Grady           Orchard Park NY       0:57:23  0:11:33   5018  1847/F
  206. Amy Izquierdo               Kenmore NY            0:57:24  0:11:33   5022  1850/F
  207. Stephanie Seyse             Amherst NY            0:57:26  0:11:33   5027  1851/F
  208. Carolyn Lee                 Buffalo NY            0:57:27  0:11:33   5031  1854/F
  209. Bridget M. Llewellyn        Lake Orion MI         0:57:34  0:11:35   5048  1864/F
  210. Carolina Y. Udagawa         Buffalo NY            0:57:50  0:11:38   5098  1891/F
  211. Heather Ratka               Kenmore NY            0:57:57  0:11:39   5119  1899/F
  212. Carrie A. Brunner           Hamburg NY            0:58:23  0:11:45   5176  1925/F
  213. Mary Ellen Wohlrab          Lancaster NY          0:58:55  0:11:51   5248  1959/F
  214. Sherree L. Swanson          Niagara Falls NY      0:59:04  0:11:53   5276  1974/F
  215. Victoria Sturman            Buffalo NY            0:59:06  0:11:53   5281  1976/F
  216. Kimberley A. Brown          Williamsville NY      0:59:06  0:11:53   5283  1978/F
  217. Cami Beiter                 Lindenhurst IL        0:59:07  0:11:54   5285  1979/F
  218. Justine S. Brayley          Lewiston NY           0:59:09  0:11:54   5292  1984/F
  219. Tammy Gibbon                Plant City FL         0:59:12  0:11:55   5304  1990/F
  220. Karla Panek                 Hamburg NY            0:59:25  0:11:57   5339  2012/F
  221. Maria Pieroni               Snyder NY             1:00:12  0:12:07   5434  2065/F
  222. Susan E. Miller             East Amherst NY       1:00:12  0:12:07   5437  2066/F
  223. Dawn Riter                  Orchard Park NY       1:00:16  0:12:07   5443  2070/F
  224. Sheila Donovan              Buffalo NY            1:00:22  0:12:09   5451  2076/F
  225. Shari Ann Mislin            Sterling Heights MI   1:00:24  0:12:09   5455  2078/F
  226. Kimberly Peden              Erie PA               1:00:31  0:12:10   5471  2089/F
  227. Jeanna Karb                 Springville NY        1:00:38  0:12:12   5488  2099/F
  228. Courtney A. Sullivan        Silver Springs MD     1:00:40  0:12:12   5494  2102/F
  229. Kim Pazzuti                 Springville NY        1:00:49  0:12:14   5508  2113/F
  230. Lisa Jackson                Rochester NY          1:01:00  0:12:16   5530  2127/F
  231. Darcie A. Fudoli            Depew NY              1:01:18  0:12:20   5570  2150/F
  232. Jodie Cansdale              Alden NY              1:01:18  0:12:20   5571  2151/F
  233. Felecia Hanesworth          Grand Island NY       1:01:19  0:12:20   5572  2152/F
  234. Tracy Langlotz              Clarence Center NY    1:01:36  0:12:24   5602  2169/F
  235. Debra A. Riter              Orchard Park NY       1:01:56  0:12:28   5626  2179/F
  236. Karla Reyes                 West Seneca NY        1:02:40  0:12:36   5694  2214/F
  237. Lara Zikovich               Huntersville NC       1:02:56  0:12:40   5716  2228/F
  238. Clara Pezdek                Depew NY              1:03:01  0:12:41   5724  2232/F
  239. Cheryl A. Wiech             Amherst NY            1:03:09  0:12:42   5744  2243/F
  240. Rebecca I. Fowlston         Buffalo NY            1:03:21  0:12:45   5756  2250/F
  241. Tiffany D. Fuzak            Williamsville NY      1:03:43  0:12:49   5780  2266/F
  242. Claudia D. Granelli         Grand Island NY       1:03:48  0:12:50   5789  2271/F
  243. Kristina M. Abbott          Strykersville NY      1:03:50  0:12:50   5793  2274/F
  244. Jacquelyn M. Dougherty      West Seneca NY        1:04:05  0:12:53   5812  2286/F
  245. Virginia Ballester          Niagara Falls NY      1:04:24  0:12:57   5842  2304/F
  246. Mary Lou Meaker             Tonawanda NY          1:04:33  0:12:59   5856  2312/F
  247. Sheryl Kavanagh             Kenmore NY            1:04:33  0:12:59   5858  2314/F
  248. Karen Dempsey               Orchard Park NY       1:04:46  0:13:02   5870  2322/F
  249. Elizabeth Ras               Lake View NY          1:04:49  0:13:02   5873  2324/F
  250. Deborah A. Guarino          Kenmore NY            1:05:14  0:13:07   5907  2345/F
  251. Cathy L. Scarupa            Niagara Falls NY      1:05:20  0:13:09   5920  2357/F
  252. Kristy Wieber               Toronto ON            1:05:40  0:13:13   5946  2376/F
  253. Lisa M. Cislo               West Seneca NY        1:05:45  0:13:14   5952  2380/F
  254. Kelly Mahoney               Buffalo NY            1:06:16  0:13:20   5982  2399/F
  255. Susan E. Beiter             Hamburg NY            1:06:54  0:13:27   6005  2413/F
  256. Tracy J. Dworak             Grand Island NY       1:06:56  0:13:28   6009  2415/F
  257. Linda M. Rupp               East Aurora NY        1:07:10  0:13:31   6021  2421/F
  258. Tracey Finn                 Virginia Beach VA     1:07:11  0:13:31   6023  2422/F
  259. Marie Feeley                Amherst NY            1:07:14  0:13:32   6026  2425/F
  260. Malia L. Deangelis          West Seneca NY        1:09:23  0:13:57   6114  2479/F
  261. Mischele L. Schneeberger    Hamburg NY            1:09:35  0:14:00   6119  2483/F
  262. Kelly L. Craft              Ithaca NY             1:09:59  0:14:05   6143  2495/F
  263. Traci A. LaFalce            Kenmore NY            1:10:04  0:14:06   6146  2498/F
  264. A. Tucker                   Amherst NY            1:10:33  0:14:12   6164  2510/F
  265. Janessa E. Daniels          Buffalo NY            1:10:40  0:14:13   6174  2516/F
  266. Alina Martinez              Concord MA            1:10:46  0:14:14   6181  2519/F
  267. Jennifer Wojnicki           Hamburg NY            1:11:19  0:14:21   6206  2535/F
  268. Toulon M. O'Connor          Hamburg NY            1:11:52  0:14:27   6220  2541/F
  269. Lisa Carney                 Williamsville NY      1:13:22  0:14:46   6281  2575/F
  270. Rebecca Moe                 Alden NY              1:14:38  0:15:01   6321  2600/F
  271. Lisa A. Matthies            Williamsville NY      1:14:38  0:15:01   6322  2601/F
  272. Amy R. Lipson               Beachwood OH          1:15:39  0:15:13   6362  2626/F
  273. Sofia Stamataki             Buffalo NY            1:15:48  0:15:15   6368  2630/F
  274. Patti Plotner               Amherst NY            1:17:03  0:15:30   6413  2658/F
  275. Migdalia Nowak              Hamburg NY            1:17:04  0:15:30   6414  2659/F
  276. Susan L. Santarosa          Youngstown NY         1:17:30  0:15:35   6426  2666/F
  277. Margaret Healy              Buffalo NY            1:17:47  0:15:39   6444  2674/F
  278. Kelly Zarcone               North Tonawanda NY    1:18:00  0:15:41   6448  2677/F
  279. Jennifer Kropelin           Amherst NY            1:18:22  0:15:46   6456  2681/F
  280. Kathleen Linhart            Buffalo NY            1:18:25  0:15:46   6457  2682/F
  281. Dorene Yates                Alden NY              1:20:09  0:16:07   6509  2712/F
  282. Marnie Impastato            Seneca Falls NY       1:21:56  0:16:29   6564  2748/F
  283. Lisa Amsdill                Grand Island NY       1:22:44  0:16:39   6586  2765/F
  284. Colleen E. Lofaro-O'Neill   Buffalo NY            1:23:05  0:16:43   6590  2769/F
  285. Megan E. Ohler              Winooski VT           1:23:24  0:16:47   6600  2774/F
  286. Dianne C. Stroh             Hamburg NY            1:25:12  0:17:08   6653  2807/F
  287. Jennifer C. Healy           Orchard Park NY       1:26:58  0:17:30   6689  2830/F
  288. Linda Taggart               Cambridge MA          1:26:58  0:17:30   6690  2831/F
  289. Sandra L. Stimers           Buffalo NY            1:27:09  0:17:32   6692  2832/F
  290. Jennifer Cichocki           Monrovia CA           1:28:38  0:17:50   6721  2855/F
  291. Katie Quebral               Buffalo NY            1:30:19  0:18:10   6751  2878/F
  292. Melissa S. LaCourse         Amherst NY            1:31:27  0:18:24   6773  2895/F
  293. Kristi Dauria               Snyder NY             1:31:27  0:18:24   6774  2896/F
  294. Maria Giudice               Kenmore NY            1:31:52  0:18:29   6782  2903/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                        Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rebecca E. Carroll          Orchard Park NY       0:30:50  0:06:12    126     5/F
    2. Brenda L. Spillman          Buffalo NY            0:31:41  0:06:22    180    11/F
    3. Judy S. Arlington           Lockport NY           0:32:06  0:06:27    207    15/F
    4. Susan C. Ballard            East Amherst NY       0:32:46  0:06:35    243    20/F
    5. Melissa Vasquez             East Amherst NY       0:34:22  0:06:55    335    34/F
    6. Diane F. Frost              Newfane NY            0:35:52  0:07:13    468    64/F
    7. Kathy Barber                New Fairfield CT      0:36:44  0:07:23    570    79/F
    8. Jill E. Hagen               West Amherst NY       0:37:09  0:07:28    619    91/F
    9. Martha Mangan               Derby NY              0:37:37  0:07:34    688   100/F
   10. Susan C. Goltz              Orchard Park NY       0:38:11  0:07:41    763   117/F
   11. Siobhan Smith               Orchard Park NY       0:38:49  0:07:49    857   134/F
   12. Christine Klein             Mumford NY            0:39:03  0:07:51    887   140/F
   13. Susan Flak                  Buffalo NY            0:39:16  0:07:54    919   148/F
   14. Teresa L. Milbrand          Tonawanda NY          0:39:24  0:07:56    948   159/F
   15. Sandra A. Nasca             Williamsville NY      0:39:25  0:07:56    951   160/F
   16. Dawn DiCarlo                North Tonawanda NY    0:39:49  0:08:01   1033   172/F
   17. Jennifer C. Librock         East Amherst NY       0:39:51  0:08:01   1042   175/F
   18. Ellen Hamm                  Buffalo NY            0:39:56  0:08:02   1056   179/F
   19. Pamela V. London            Buffalo NY            0:40:00  0:08:03   1067   182/F
   20. Linda Grody                 Derby NY              0:40:11  0:08:05   1105   195/F
   21. Cindy Bartkowiak            Lockport NY           0:40:37  0:08:10   1168   212/F
   22. Mary O'Sullivan             Buffalo NY            0:40:42  0:08:11   1185   220/F
   23. Vicky Mundt                 Arnold MD             0:41:01  0:08:15   1254   235/F
   24. Lynda Cameron               Buffalo NY            0:41:04  0:08:16   1263   238/F
   25. Ann Marie Fowler            Newton Square PA      0:41:05  0:08:16   1264   239/F
   26. Mary E. Magoffin            Buffalo NY            0:41:08  0:08:16   1274   243/F
   27. Patrica A. Farrell          Buffalo NY            0:41:14  0:08:18   1294   251/F
   28. Rachael Walter              Lancaster NY          0:41:16  0:08:18   1305   256/F
   29. Peggy M. Kinney             Clarence Center NY    0:41:19  0:08:19   1320   259/F
   30. Mary Gerber                 Orchard Park NY       0:41:42  0:08:23   1394   284/F
   31. Barbara M. Calhoun          East Amherst NY       0:41:56  0:08:26   1430   296/F
   32. Theresa J. Stoll            East Aurora NY        0:42:23  0:08:32   1512   316/F
   33. Catherine Nugent            Buffalo NY            0:42:26  0:08:32   1517   318/F
   34. Masami Niblock              East Amherst NY       0:42:31  0:08:33   1532   322/F
   35. Nancy A. Rehak              East Amherst NY       0:42:37  0:08:34   1552   330/F
   36. Carol Hill                  East Aurora NY        0:42:42  0:08:35   1566   337/F
   37. Margaret M. Cain            Rochester NY          0:42:49  0:08:37   1587   344/F
   38. Robin Lally                                       0:43:00  0:08:39   1635   354/F
   39. Gail M. Stallone            Orchard Park NY       0:43:05  0:08:40   1672   366/F
   40. Lynne Peabody               Loundon NH            0:43:05  0:08:40   1673   367/F
   41. April Critelli              Glenville NY          0:43:19  0:08:43   1734   384/F
   42. Michelle M. Webb            East Aurora NY        0:43:24  0:08:44   1750   393/F
   43. Sylvia J. Connors           Grand Island NY       0:43:30  0:08:45   1769   399/F
   44. Suzanne Devic               Orchard Park NY       0:43:34  0:08:46   1787   404/F
   45. Kelly A. Vincent            Sanborn NY            0:43:36  0:08:46   1792   406/F
   46. Bridgette Blemel            Westport NY           0:44:05  0:08:52   1919   442/F
   47. Linda Naples                Orchard Park NY       0:44:10  0:08:53   1946   454/F
   48. Kristin Blumberg            Buffalo NY            0:44:20  0:08:55   1989   469/F
   49. Rebecca Carter              North Java NY         0:44:23  0:08:56   2000   471/F
   50. Julie M. Johnson            Amherst NY            0:44:32  0:08:58   2029   479/F
   51. Karen M. Mazurowski         Williamsville NY      0:44:38  0:08:59   2043   484/F
   52. Heidi Howard                Mt Holly Springs PA   0:44:43  0:09:00   2063   493/F
   53. Lisa J. Walsh               Orchard Park NY       0:44:45  0:09:00   2068   495/F
   54. Joanne O'Mara               Mansfield MA          0:44:48  0:09:01   2077   500/F
   55. Jacqueline E. Cathcart      Lancaster NY          0:44:49  0:09:01   2081   502/F
   56. Carol R. Vanderberg         Batavia NY            0:44:51  0:09:01   2087   505/F
   57. Sharon M. Henderson         Batavia NY            0:44:54  0:09:02   2095   510/F
   58. Laura Heldwein              West Seneca NY        0:45:17  0:09:07   2190   546/F
   59. Jennifer Cornachio          Buffalo NY            0:45:47  0:09:13   2322   597/F
   60. Laurie A. Kurdziel          Monroe NY             0:46:01  0:09:15   2372   611/F
   61. Debbie Vedella              Elma NY               0:46:04  0:09:16   2392   618/F
   62. Erica S. Danford            Burlington VT         0:46:06  0:09:16   2403   624/F
   63. Katherine Haq               Buffalo NY            0:46:06  0:09:16   2404   625/F
   64. Regan W. Takac              State College PA      0:46:07  0:09:17   2413   628/F
   65. Mary Jo Gervase             Buffalo NY            0:46:07  0:09:17   2415   630/F
   66. Diann Duino                 Denver CO             0:46:09  0:09:17   2426   634/F
   67. Carleen M. Bradley          Orchard Park NY       0:46:12  0:09:18   2439   636/F
   68. Amy Garten                  Grand Island NY       0:46:14  0:09:18   2451   641/F
   69. Katie C. Wittmann           Clarence Center NY    0:46:16  0:09:18   2459   644/F
   70. Kelly A. Long               Buffalo NY            0:46:17  0:09:19   2462   646/F
   71. Lianne Minotti              Alden NY              0:46:19  0:09:19   2467   649/F
   72. Roseanne Wukovits           Lancaster NY          0:46:20  0:09:19   2470   651/F
   73. Lisa P. Neff                East Aurora NY        0:46:20  0:09:19   2473   652/F
   74. Julie Cordier               Orchard Park NY       0:46:23  0:09:20   2482   658/F
   75. Tabitha S. Pezzino          Grand Island NY       0:46:53  0:09:26   2617   702/F
   76. Ilona E. Rogan              Grand Island NY       0:47:00  0:09:27   2642   722/F
   77. Roberta D. Brownell         Buffalo NY            0:47:11  0:09:30   2683   738/F
   78. Carolyn Ivey                Boston MA             0:47:13  0:09:30   2696   744/F
   79. Karen Finnegan              Eden NY               0:47:34  0:09:34   2800   785/F
   80. Ann D. Chamberlain          Ellicottville NY      0:47:42  0:09:36   2840   802/F
   81. Maria A. Garrett            Clarence Center NY    0:47:42  0:09:36   2844   806/F
   82. Cara Reilly                 Newtown CT            0:47:43  0:09:36   2847   807/F
   83. Colleen F. McCoy            East Aurora NY        0:47:49  0:09:37   2886   823/F
   84. Eileen B. Ludwig            Williamsville NY      0:47:50  0:09:37   2891   825/F
   85. Kathleen A. O'Hara          Rochester NY          0:47:56  0:09:39   2925   838/F
   86. Deanna M. Miller            Youngstown NY         0:47:58  0:09:39   2937   843/F
   87. Marie T. Regan-Seelbach     Niagara Falls NY      0:48:07  0:09:41   2985   864/F
   88. Denise M. Laraiso           Elma NY               0:48:16  0:09:43   3030   884/F
   89. Theresa M. Paterson         Kenmore NY            0:48:20  0:09:43   3051   896/F
   90. Mave B. Milligan            Williamsville NY      0:48:22  0:09:44   3056   898/F
   91. Donna M. Fitzpatrick        Buffalo NY            0:48:23  0:09:44   3060   900/F
   92. Lisa Lindamer               Lewiston NY           0:48:25  0:09:44   3070   904/F
   93. Ellen J. Lee                Fredonia NY           0:48:39  0:09:47   3122   928/F
   94. Deirdre F. Michalski        Milton MA             0:48:45  0:09:48   3146   943/F
   95. Marueen A. Keane            Buffalo NY            0:48:46  0:09:49   3148   945/F
   96. Kathryn Pooley              Wexford PA            0:48:53  0:09:50   3171   955/F
   97. Anne E. Paulk               Buffalo NY            0:49:11  0:09:54   3233   975/F
   98. Cheryl R. Scheff            Williamsville NY      0:49:15  0:09:54   3259   987/F
   99. Karen A. Perna              Williamsville NY      0:49:17  0:09:55   3265   990/F
  100. Mary J. Crump               Wakefield MA          0:49:18  0:09:55   3268   993/F
  101. Maria Russin                Buffalo NY            0:49:19  0:09:55   3273   996/F
  102. Joy Baker                   Orchard Park NY       0:49:22  0:09:56   3284  1000/F
  103. Gina Moell                  Clarence Center NY    0:49:24  0:09:56   3286  1002/F
  104. Anna Hausmann               Buffalo NY            0:49:24  0:09:56   3289  1003/F
  105. Diane Paul                  Kenmore NY            0:49:31  0:09:58   3321  1019/F
  106. Karen M. Hughes             Williamsville NY      0:49:31  0:09:58   3323  1020/F
  107. Sarina M. Scaccia           Elma NY               0:49:36  0:09:59   3337  1028/F
  108. Debbie H. Fortin            Alden NY              0:49:37  0:09:59   3344  1033/F
  109. Natalie Pieri               East Amherst NY       0:49:41  0:10:00   3358  1040/F
  110. Betsy Cohen                 Missoula MT           0:49:45  0:10:00   3377  1050/F
  111. Julie Reigle                Middleport NY         0:49:55  0:10:02   3416  1063/F
  112. Cindy Cotter                New Castle DE         0:49:56  0:10:03   3424  1066/F
  113. Barbara M. Krull            Derby NY              0:50:09  0:10:05   3473  1083/F
  114. Kyran Derx                  Liverpool NY          0:50:30  0:10:10   3552  1119/F
  115. Carolyn Dellaneve           Hamburg NY            0:50:31  0:10:10   3555  1121/F
  116. Lynda A. Davidson           Clarence Center NY    0:50:38  0:10:11   3590  1133/F
  117. Sheila Eberhard             Kenmore NY            0:50:50  0:10:14   3631  1153/F
  118. Pamela L. Benchley          Dunkirk NY            0:50:57  0:10:15   3662  1167/F
  119. Karen Kelly                 Buffalo NY            0:51:14  0:10:18   3737  1204/F
  120. Leslie L. Duggleby          Buffalo NY            0:51:26  0:10:21   3794  1227/F
  121. Dawn Hart                   Grand Island NY       0:51:32  0:10:22   3811  1233/F
  122. Carol M. Tixier             Grand Island NY       0:51:33  0:10:22   3818  1237/F
  123. Dawn M. DiNatale            East Amherst NY       0:51:34  0:10:22   3821  1240/F
  124. Sarah Maloney               Arlington VA          0:51:50  0:10:26   3870  1265/F
  125. Gretchen Sciarrino          Buffalo NY            0:52:08  0:10:29   3937  1295/F
  126. Anna M. McDonagh            Derby NY              0:52:20  0:10:32   3990  1324/F
  127. Lisa Bugaj                  Hamburg NY            0:52:25  0:10:33   4006  1335/F
  128. Pamela Baker-Hopkins        Geneseo NY            0:52:29  0:10:33   4015  1340/F
  129. Lucy Duff                   East Amherst NY       0:52:32  0:10:34   4025  1346/F
  130. Mary Lou Hoffman            Lockport NY           0:52:32  0:10:34   4026  1347/F
  131. Robin L. Underhill          Lancaster NY          0:52:34  0:10:34   4035  1350/F
  132. Laura M. Szefel             Lancaster NY          0:52:34  0:10:34   4036  1351/F
  133. Karen L. Karaszewski        East Amherst NY       0:52:37  0:10:35   4049  1358/F
  134. Lori L. O'Connor            Tonawanda NY          0:52:39  0:10:35   4055  1362/F
  135. Gina Brown                  Kenmore NY            0:52:43  0:10:36   4060  1366/F
  136. Joanne Ryan                 Buffalo NY            0:53:05  0:10:41   4137  1400/F
  137. Maureen A. McMahon          Buffalo NY            0:53:14  0:10:43   4164  1412/F
  138. Joanne S. Boatman           Arlington VA          0:53:20  0:10:44   4183  1419/F
  139. Lissa Treger                Chicago IL            0:53:23  0:10:44   4191  1425/F
  140. Cathy A. Henderson          Grand Island NY       0:53:24  0:10:45   4196  1430/F
  141. Shannon Petrucci            Buffalo NY            0:53:25  0:10:45   4198  1431/F
  142. Sharon B. Occhino           Snyder NY             0:53:31  0:10:46   4212  1434/F
  143. Alison A. DiValerio         Lake Bluff IL         0:53:41  0:10:48   4250  1453/F
  144. Patti Janeczko              Marietta GA           0:53:50  0:10:50   4290  1475/F
  145. Susan A. Schuman            Kenmore NY            0:53:52  0:10:50   4297  1479/F
  146. Marit Ogin                  Orchard Park NY       0:53:52  0:10:50   4298  1480/F
  147. Athena Tsembelis            Grand Island NY       0:54:04  0:10:53   4337  1503/F
  148. Patricia A. Collins         Tonawanda NY          0:54:06  0:10:53   4340  1506/F
  149. Cheryl L. Camardo           West Seneca NY        0:54:09  0:10:54   4354  1515/F
  150. Susan M. Bennett            Getzville NY          0:54:15  0:10:55   4379  1529/F
  151. Doreen K. Miller            Williamsville NY      0:54:19  0:10:56   4396  1536/F
  152. Lynn Lawrence               Clarence Center NY    0:54:23  0:10:56   4412  1543/F
  153. Bobbie Rumfola              Hamburg NY            0:54:41  0:11:00   4469  1573/F
  154. Jane M. Fillmore            Getzville NY          0:54:48  0:11:01   4496  1591/F
  155. Joane Castalanos            Buffalo NY            0:54:54  0:11:03   4520  1607/F
  156. Melissa Leopard             Buffalo NY            0:54:59  0:11:04   4539  1617/F
  157. Kathleen Smithers           Williamsville NY      0:55:03  0:11:04   4546  1619/F
  158. Denise O'Brien              Amherst NY            0:55:18  0:11:07   4594  1633/F
  159. Elizabeth M. Lombardo       Tonawanda NY          0:55:24  0:11:09   4612  1639/F
  160. Ann Bischof                 Amherst NY            0:55:29  0:11:10   4635  1651/F
  161. Melissa Babiarz             Buffalo NY            0:55:32  0:11:10   4649  1661/F
  162. Lisa M. Manente             Grand Island NY       0:55:33  0:11:10   4652  1664/F
  163. Wendy Werner                Buffalo NY            0:55:33  0:11:10   4656  1667/F
  164. Terri Downey                Kenmore NY            0:55:38  0:11:11   4670  1671/F
  165. Emily Rallo                 Grand Island NY       0:55:42  0:11:12   4678  1674/F
  166. Lisa Ryan                   Lockport NY           0:55:43  0:11:13   4680  1675/F
  167. Mary Darrigo                Williamsville NY      0:56:03  0:11:17   4743  1706/F
  168. Brenda J. Hamilton          Tonawanda NY          0:56:04  0:11:17   4747  1708/F
  169. Tracy Pufpaff               Grand Island NY       0:56:15  0:11:19   4781  1723/F
  170. Michelle Kowalski           Fredonia NY           0:56:24  0:11:21   4811  1738/F
  171. Erin E. George              Buffalo NY            0:56:25  0:11:21   4814  1740/F
  172. Ellen R. Kulik              Buffalo NY            0:56:27  0:11:21   4823  1746/F
  173. Kerry L. Mann               Chapel Hill NC        0:56:34  0:11:23   4852  1763/F
  174. Janice Walter-Ferrick       Old Forge NY          0:56:46  0:11:25   4897  1786/F
  175. Amy Malinowski              Williamsville NY      0:56:47  0:11:25   4900  1787/F
  176. Lisa M. Utz                 Williamsville NY      0:56:47  0:11:25   4902  1789/F
  177. Donna L. Haslinger          Lancaster NY          0:56:47  0:11:25   4904  1791/F
  178. Dina L. Thompson            Buffalo NY            0:56:48  0:11:26   4910  1794/F
  179. Lynn Martin                 East Aurora NY        0:56:58  0:11:28   4940  1809/F
  180. Laurieann Jacobs            Hamburg NY            0:57:07  0:11:29   4967  1817/F
  181. Cindy Kelly                 Buffalo NY            0:57:07  0:11:29   4968  1818/F
  182. Carol A. Becker             Holland NY            0:57:07  0:11:29   4970  1819/F
  183. Patricia L. Wangelin        Holland NY            0:57:15  0:11:31   4994  1834/F
  184. Karen McNamara              East Amherst NY       0:57:23  0:11:33   5019  1848/F
  185. Janice C. White             Buffalo NY            0:57:27  0:11:33   5028  1852/F
  186. Mary Ann Butler             Rochester NY          0:57:29  0:11:34   5033  1855/F
  187. Eleanor Schultz             Buffalo NY            0:57:30  0:11:34   5040  1858/F
  188. Anne McCaffrey              Lockport NY           0:57:34  0:11:35   5051  1866/F
  189. Amy Switalski               Lakewood OH           0:57:35  0:11:35   5057  1869/F
  190. Josephine M. Bussi          Getzville NY          0:57:45  0:11:37   5090  1885/F
  191. Catherine Goodwyn           Orchard Park NY       0:57:48  0:11:38   5095  1888/F
  192. Cathy A. Strauss            Twinsburg OH          0:57:50  0:11:38   5097  1890/F
  193. Erin M. Papke               Rochester NY          0:57:54  0:11:39   5105  1894/F
  194. Mary M. Bagley              Williamsville NY      0:57:59  0:11:40   5126  1904/F
  195. Carol Lucas                 Niagara Falls NY      0:58:03  0:11:41   5133  1907/F
  196. Stefany Critelli            Niagara Falls NY      0:58:03  0:11:41   5134  1908/F
  197. Krystyna Bondarenko         Kenmore NY            0:58:05  0:11:41   5140  1910/F
  198. Tracey S. Wenner            Amherst NY            0:58:25  0:11:45   5181  1928/F
  199. Elizabeth A. Burns-Hausrath Lockport NY           0:58:26  0:11:45   5183  1929/F
  200. Tammy E. Fetto              Buffalo NY            0:58:26  0:11:45   5185  1930/F
  201. Pamela Marcucci             Buffalo NY            0:58:30  0:11:46   5197  1936/F
  202. Leona Flowers               Buffalo NY            0:58:40  0:11:48   5227  1951/F
  203. Colleen M. Goodwin          Clarence Center NY    0:58:44  0:11:49   5234  1953/F
  204. Karen Radkowski             Blasdell NY           0:59:23  0:11:57   5328  2002/F
  205. Jeannette M. Pawlowski      Hamburg NY            0:59:23  0:11:57   5329  2003/F
  206. Melissa A. Dunn             Buffalo NY            0:59:28  0:11:58   5345  2016/F
  207. Karen Muscarella            Gasport NY            0:59:39  0:12:00   5364  2026/F
  208. Katy Miller                 Buffalo NY            0:59:57  0:12:04   5410  2048/F
  209. Elizabeth B. Drenning       Buffalo NY            0:59:57  0:12:04   5413  2051/F
  210. Mary A. Brown               Fairport NY           0:59:59  0:12:04   5418  2054/F
  211. Elizabeth A. Hawkins        East Amherst NY       1:00:04  0:12:05   5422  2056/F
  212. Tonya C. Bolden             Buffalo NY            1:00:12  0:12:07   5433  2064/F
  213. Judith Kazmierczak          Pendleton NY          1:00:17  0:12:08   5447  2073/F
  214. Georgia O'Brien             East Aurora NY        1:00:28  0:12:10   5466  2086/F
  215. Luanne Goc                  Buffalo NY            1:00:37  0:12:12   5484  2097/F
  216. Mary Beth Privitera         Mason OH              1:00:42  0:12:13   5499  2106/F
  217. Patricia Marcella           St. Catharines ON     1:00:50  0:12:14   5513  2116/F
  218. Joanne L. Wasinger          West Amherst NY       1:00:56  0:12:15   5517  2118/F
  219. Catherine M. Norgauer       Ridgefield CT         1:01:02  0:12:17   5533  2129/F
  220. Sandra D. Shady             East Aurora NY        1:01:09  0:12:18   5548  2138/F
  221. Anne Macoretta              Niagara Falls NY      1:01:24  0:12:21   5581  2158/F
  222. Jacqueline Mahoney          Snyder NY             1:01:34  0:12:23   5598  2166/F
  223. Kathy Andolsek              Tonawanda NY          1:01:47  0:12:26   5615  2174/F
  224. Brittany Longo              Amherst NY            1:01:54  0:12:27   5620  2175/F
  225. Colleen Christmann          Williamsville NY      1:02:03  0:12:29   5633  2182/F
  226. Michele C. Dubiel           Buffalo NY            1:02:08  0:12:30   5641  2187/F
  227. Jackie Spano                Hamburg NY            1:02:18  0:12:32   5654  2191/F
  228. Amy S. Ciurzynski           Attica NY             1:02:43  0:12:37   5702  2219/F
  229. Audrey L. Wegrzyn           Orchard Park NY       1:03:08  0:12:42   5743  2242/F
  230. Suzie Horton                East Aurora NY        1:03:14  0:12:43   5751  2247/F
  231. Theresa Gendron             Buffalo NY            1:03:31  0:12:47   5765  2256/F
  232. Tammie Moon                 Ransomville NY        1:03:34  0:12:47   5770  2260/F
  233. Dawn N. Lombardi            Cattaraugus NY        1:03:35  0:12:47   5771  2261/F
  234. Michele Phillippi           Hamburg NY            1:03:35  0:12:47   5772  2262/F
  235. Robin Gare                  Williamsville NY      1:03:43  0:12:49   5778  2265/F
  236. Rosanne M. Mazierski        Portland NY           1:04:04  0:12:53   5811  2285/F
  237. Elizabeth L. Campbell-Smit  Worthington OH        1:04:14  0:12:55   5824  2294/F
  238. Lauren K. McGarry           Hamburg NY            1:04:23  0:12:57   5840  2303/F
  239. Cindy Meal                  Lockport NY           1:04:34  0:12:59   5859  2315/F
  240. Gina L. Doty                Tonawanda NY          1:04:52  0:13:03   5877  2327/F
  241. Christa A. Karet            Kenmore NY            1:04:53  0:13:03   5879  2328/F
  242. Rosanne D. Watson           North Tonawanda NY    1:04:59  0:13:04   5886  2334/F
  243. Kelly A. Goble              West Seneca NY        1:05:19  0:13:08   5918  2355/F
  244. Julie L. Deuble             Grand Island NY       1:05:25  0:13:10   5926  2362/F
  245. Susan L. Donohue            Lockport NY           1:05:27  0:13:10   5929  2364/F
  246. Beth Edbauer                Hamburg NY            1:05:30  0:13:11   5933  2367/F
  247. Mary Beth Merlo             Amherst NY            1:05:36  0:13:12   5939  2372/F
  248. Arletta Samulak             Lancaster NY          1:05:44  0:13:13   5950  2378/F
  249. Beth E. Fisher              Williamsville NY      1:05:45  0:13:14   5951  2379/F
  250. Cathleen M. Hurley          Tonawanda NY          1:05:55  0:13:16   5964  2388/F
  251. Charlene A. Heinning        Chautauqua NY         1:06:06  0:13:18   5976  2394/F
  252. Carol A. Peck               Kenmore NY            1:06:16  0:13:20   5981  2398/F
  253. Debbie Owens                Buffalo NY            1:06:58  0:13:28   6011  2417/F
  254. Mary Zimmerman              Clarence Center NY    1:07:09  0:13:31   6019  2420/F
  255. Cindy Myers                 East Aurora NY        1:07:16  0:13:32   6029  2426/F
  256. Jen Casey                   Lake View NY          1:07:18  0:13:32   6031  2427/F
  257. Lynn Rohrbacher             Buffalo NY            1:07:45  0:13:38   6046  2436/F
  258. Tracy Cummings              Grand Island NY       1:08:11  0:13:43   6073  2456/F
  259. Sheila M. Halloran          Angola NY             1:08:15  0:13:44   6078  2460/F
  260. Patricia Lorence            Buffalo NY            1:09:13  0:13:55   6109  2475/F
  261. Megan M. McDonald           Lockport NY           1:09:59  0:14:05   6144  2496/F
  262. Susan Hill                  Tonawanda NY          1:10:20  0:14:09   6150  2499/F
  263. Kim Zuppelli                Kenmore NY            1:10:24  0:14:10   6154  2502/F
  264. Karyn M. Benson             Amherst NY            1:10:27  0:14:10   6156  2503/F
  265. Mandy Smith                 Cherry Creek NY       1:10:28  0:14:11   6159  2506/F
  266. Melanie E. Lupton           Buffalo NY            1:10:32  0:14:11   6162  2508/F
  267. Julie M. Donohue            Clarence NY           1:10:32  0:14:11   6163  2509/F
  268. Teresea Leary               Horseheads NY         1:10:49  0:14:15   6185  2522/F
  269. Monique C. Smith            Eden NY               1:11:01  0:14:17   6193  2527/F
  270. Robin E. Smith              Buffalo NY            1:11:01  0:14:17   6194  2528/F
  271. Kimberly A. Kline           Hamburg NY            1:12:20  0:14:33   6239  2552/F
  272. Cecilia H. Doody            Buffalo NY            1:12:45  0:14:38   6249  2555/F
  273. Michelle R. Musialowski     Colden NY             1:13:15  0:14:44   6271  2570/F
  274. Kathleen A. Crumlish        Amherst NY            1:13:46  0:14:50   6297  2588/F
  275. Deirdre Stephens            East Aurora NY        1:13:53  0:14:52   6299  2589/F
  276. Jennifer M. Raduns          Middleport NY         1:14:21  0:14:57   6317  2598/F
  277. Lynn C. Hensel              Holland NY            1:15:06  0:15:06   6340  2612/F
  278. Sara McNamee                Winter Haven FL       1:15:23  0:15:10   6355  2622/F
  279. Patty Czosek                Williamsville NY      1:15:48  0:15:15   6369  2631/F
  280. Ann M. Metz                 Cowlesville NY        1:16:50  0:15:27   6409  2655/F
  281. Sheila L. Broderick         Lewiston NY           1:17:30  0:15:35   6425  2665/F
  282. Kelly M. Foti               East Amherst NY       1:17:43  0:15:38   6433  2669/F
  283. Catherine Sinatra           Jamestown NY          1:17:44  0:15:38   6442  2672/F
  284. Tanya Johnson               Buffalo NY            1:19:33  0:16:00   6493  2702/F
  285. Lisa J. Enes                Tonawanda NY          1:19:46  0:16:03   6501  2708/F
  286. Debbi Coniglio              Amherst NY            1:20:14  0:16:08   6511  2714/F
  287. Michelle T. Hill            Elma NY               1:20:24  0:16:10   6515  2717/F
  288. Maureen Ciambor             Williamsville NY      1:20:26  0:16:11   6522  2723/F
  289. Helen Woodside              Williamsville NY      1:21:11  0:16:20   6542  2737/F
  290. Holly L. Irish              Amherst NY            1:21:30  0:16:24   6552  2743/F
  291. Jean Cauley                 West Seneca NY        1:22:02  0:16:30   6567  2751/F
  292. Jennifer A. Roehmholdt      Williamsville NY      1:22:08  0:16:31   6573  2755/F
  293. Carol Monkelban             Amherst NY            1:24:33  0:17:01   6635  2795/F
  294. Wendy J. Christophersen     Amherst NY            1:24:34  0:17:01   6637  2797/F
  295. Mary Carol Penfold          Holland NY            1:27:13  0:17:33   6695  2835/F
  296. Sally Fitzgerald            Buffalo NY            1:27:23  0:17:35   6700  2838/F
  297. Kelly E. Maurer             Hamburg NY            1:28:00  0:17:42   6708  2845/F
  298. Laura Hackathorn            Hamburg NY            1:28:00  0:17:42   6709  2846/F
  299. Laurinda Liszewski          Batavia NY            1:28:34  0:17:49   6718  2854/F
  300. Amy Jacques                 Gaylordsville CT      1:29:44  0:18:03   6741  2870/F
  301. Kathy Warriner              North Tonawanda NY    1:30:01  0:18:07   6744  2873/F
  302. Deirdre A. Cotroneo         Buffalo NY            1:30:11  0:18:09   6748  2876/F
  303. Stacey Porter               Buffalo NY            1:30:11  0:18:09   6749  2877/F
  304. Patricia S. Clough          Orchard Park NY       1:31:26  0:18:24   6771  2893/F
  305. Carm Giudice                Kenmore NY            1:31:52  0:18:29   6781  2902/F
  306. Nancy Distasio              Williamsville NY      1:34:07  0:18:56   6796  2913/F
  307. Ann M. Serediuk             Buffalo NY            1:35:14  0:19:09   6806  2920/F
  308. Dawn Bartlett               North Tonawanda NY    1:35:14  0:19:09   6808  2921/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                        Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joanne York                 East Amherst NY       0:32:55  0:06:37    249    21/F
    2. Jane C. Wright              Williamsville NY      0:34:51  0:07:01    381    42/F
    3. Jana Gardner                Mendon NY             0:37:00  0:07:27    601    84/F
    4. Karen Petrell               Honeoye Falls NY      0:37:23  0:07:31    652    96/F
    5. Annalea Masiello            Grand Island NY       0:37:48  0:07:36    715   108/F
    6. Sandra R. Fudala            Alden NY              0:39:33  0:07:57    976   164/F
    7. Judy Lemmon                 Amherst NY            0:39:41  0:07:59   1006   168/F
    8. Debbie Symoniak             Amherst NY            0:40:01  0:08:03   1069   183/F
    9. Melody Beecher              Albion NY             0:40:02  0:08:03   1072   184/F
   10. Susan Devlin                Hamburg NY            0:40:02  0:08:03   1073   185/F
   11. Frances Galdon              Wheatfield NY         0:40:03  0:08:03   1074   186/F
   12. Leslie Stroth               New York NY           0:40:14  0:08:06   1112   197/F
   13. Juli A. Wylegala            Buffalo NY            0:40:42  0:08:11   1186   221/F
   14. Susan Baehre                Triangle VA           0:40:49  0:08:13   1205   227/F
   15. Carol Flaherty              East Aurora NY        0:41:13  0:08:17   1291   250/F
   16. Karen E. Redman             Lancaster NY          0:41:17  0:08:18   1312   258/F
   17. Ann G. More                 Williamsville NY      0:41:20  0:08:19   1322   260/F
   18. Barbara L. Garland          Fredonia NY           0:41:33  0:08:22   1366   277/F
   19. L Buyer                     Portola Valley CA     0:41:51  0:08:25   1417   292/F
   20. Lynn Aladeen                Grand Island NY       0:42:11  0:08:29   1472   305/F
   21. Cindy Demske                Tonawanda NY          0:42:45  0:08:36   1572   340/F
   22. Jennifer Ess                Nashville TN          0:43:01  0:08:39   1637   356/F
   23. Monica Jones                Orchard Park NY       0:43:01  0:08:39   1642   357/F
   24. Nancy J. Sheehan            Buffalo NY            0:43:29  0:08:45   1764   397/F
   25. Laurie M. Joyce             Amherst NY            0:43:37  0:08:46   1798   407/F
   26. Pam Ehde                    Ortonville MI         0:44:01  0:08:51   1895   435/F
   27. Jamie Calzi                 Louisville KY         0:44:04  0:08:52   1913   440/F
   28. Kathleen Dedrick            Westfield NJ          0:44:09  0:08:53   1937   450/F
   29. Laurie Redden               Kenmore NY            0:44:17  0:08:55   1974   462/F
   30. Maria Tronolone             Orchard Park NY       0:44:26  0:08:56   2011   473/F
   31. Diane Basehart              Williamsville NY      0:44:26  0:08:56   2014   474/F
   32. Lynda Martynkiewicz         East Aurora NY        0:44:36  0:08:58   2040   483/F
   33. Lauren Connell              Twinsburg OH          0:44:42  0:09:00   2053   488/F
   34. Halli Lavner                South Wales NY        0:44:43  0:09:00   2054   489/F
   35. Sarah Sabatowski            Grand Island NY       0:44:51  0:09:01   2088   506/F
   36. Michele A. Bauman           Williamsville NY      0:44:56  0:09:02   2101   512/F
   37. Deanna Zak                  Kenmore NY            0:45:14  0:09:06   2176   538/F
   38. Peg M. Meissner             Hamburg NY            0:45:19  0:09:07   2197   551/F
   39. Nancy I. Webb               Grand Island NY       0:45:22  0:09:08   2208   554/F
   40. Kim Connors                 Lancaster NY          0:45:27  0:09:09   2245   566/F
   41. Sue Barber                  Lake View NY          0:45:31  0:09:09   2260   574/F
   42. Eve McAllister              St. Catharines ON     0:45:38  0:09:11   2295   589/F
   43. Mari R. Anderson            Buffalo NY            0:45:42  0:09:12   2307   592/F
   44. Julie Wortham               Clarence Center NY    0:45:48  0:09:13   2327   599/F
   45. Judith L. Jacumski          Clarence Center NY    0:45:58  0:09:15   2360   607/F
   46. Mary Ann Bartells           Buffalo NY            0:45:58  0:09:15   2362   608/F
   47. Anne Lear                   White Post VA         0:46:07  0:09:17   2414   629/F
   48. Sharon L. Wick              Amherst NY            0:46:21  0:09:19   2474   653/F
   49. Janet Currie                Amherst NY            0:46:21  0:09:19   2477   655/F
   50. Deborah L. Morrison         East Amherst NY       0:46:30  0:09:21   2516   671/F
   51. Ellen Oatmeyer              Oakville ON           0:46:39  0:09:23   2556   682/F
   52. Kathleen A. Burmaster       Irving NY             0:46:40  0:09:23   2558   683/F
   53. Elizabeth Hackford          Hamburg NY            0:46:43  0:09:24   2571   688/F
   54. Mary Everingham             West Seneca NY        0:46:53  0:09:26   2618   703/F
   55. Claudia L. Wood             Buffalo NY            0:46:55  0:09:26   2627   711/F
   56. Linda Gallagher             Lockport NY           0:46:59  0:09:27   2641   721/F
   57. Michele Maldonado           Tonawanda NY          0:47:01  0:09:27   2648   724/F
   58. Kathy Stedman               Jamestown NY          0:47:07  0:09:29   2665   730/F
   59. Susan A. Stanko             Grand Island NY       0:47:13  0:09:30   2695   743/F
   60. Sandy Wadsworth             Amherst NY            0:47:14  0:09:30   2701   748/F
   61. Monika Buffamonti           Buffalo NY            0:47:18  0:09:31   2720   752/F
   62. Linda Wach                  Orchard Park NY       0:47:22  0:09:32   2741   757/F
   63. Joannie A. Essler           Varysburg NY          0:47:28  0:09:33   2770   771/F
   64. Paula Arcara                West Seneca NY        0:47:29  0:09:33   2776   774/F
   65. Sharon Grogan               West Amherst NY       0:47:32  0:09:34   2789   781/F
   66. Kathy Halter                Amherst NY            0:47:36  0:09:35   2812   791/F
   67. Gail B. Gokey               North Tonawanda NY    0:47:46  0:09:37   2867   813/F
   68. Laura J. Forster            Eden NY               0:47:47  0:09:37   2876   817/F
   69. Leslie A. Charlier          Buffalo NY            0:47:47  0:09:37   2879   820/F
   70. Anne Marie Derrett          Pendleton NY          0:47:50  0:09:37   2892   826/F
   71. Elizabeth A. Lenz           Buffalo NY            0:47:52  0:09:38   2901   829/F
   72. Katherine A. Matthews       Hamburg NY            0:48:03  0:09:40   2964   856/F
   73. Cathy Belic                 St. Catharines ON     0:48:09  0:09:41   2991   867/F
   74. Barbara A. Hess             Holland NY            0:48:10  0:09:41   2997   870/F
   75. Kathleen J. Donohue         Bolton Landing NY     0:48:12  0:09:42   3014   876/F
   76. Margaret M. Werder          Kenmore NY            0:48:37  0:09:47   3114   924/F
   77. Sandra Conti                Kenmore NY            0:48:54  0:09:50   3178   958/F
   78. Anne Ayers                  Eden NY               0:48:58  0:09:51   3188   962/F
   79. Donna Tallman               Hamburg NY            0:49:08  0:09:53   3223   972/F
   80. Maureen A. Milligan         Buffalo NY            0:49:28  0:09:57   3305  1011/F
   81. Cindy Travers               West Seneca NY        0:49:33  0:09:58   3331  1024/F
   82. Janet Murray                Lancaster NY          0:49:37  0:09:59   3346  1035/F
   83. Jill Cherbow                East Amherst NY       0:49:39  0:09:59   3352  1037/F
   84. Heather Connor              Buffalo NY            0:49:40  0:09:59   3356  1038/F
   85. Judith A. Allen             Pittsford NY          0:49:43  0:10:00   3366  1046/F
   86. Marlene M. Rogers           Williamsville NY      0:49:44  0:10:00   3371  1048/F
   87. Laurie Seier                Williamsville NY      0:50:14  0:10:06   3493  1092/F
   88. Teresa Kroll                Orchard Park NY       0:50:15  0:10:07   3497  1094/F
   89. Mary B. Webber              Buffalo NY            0:50:38  0:10:11   3588  1132/F
   90. Evelyn C. Grau              Sndyer NY             0:50:43  0:10:12   3609  1143/F
   91. Brenda Lane                 Buffalo NY            0:50:47  0:10:13   3619  1147/F
   92. Debbie Bourne               Orchard Park NY       0:50:49  0:10:13   3627  1152/F
   93. Dawn Sobieraski             Lockport NY           0:51:02  0:10:16   3680  1177/F
   94. Jeanne M. Zajac             Lancaster NY          0:51:18  0:10:19   3763  1213/F
   95. Susan R. Leone              Elma NY               0:51:39  0:10:23   3832  1244/F
   96. Lynn P. Ramsey              Snyder NY             0:51:45  0:10:25   3846  1249/F
   97. Laura A. Kamela             Lancaster NY          0:51:47  0:10:25   3853  1254/F
   98. Margot S. Bennett           Buffalo NY            0:51:49  0:10:25   3862  1261/F
   99. Daniela C. Hager-Carbonara  Amherst NY            0:51:49  0:10:25   3864  1263/F
  100. Carol Heiligenthaler        Medina NY             0:52:04  0:10:28   3923  1290/F
  101. Nancy Baun                  Amherst NY            0:52:13  0:10:30   3953  1305/F
  102. Kathleen A. Emmerling       West Seneca NY        0:52:16  0:10:31   3965  1312/F
  103. Jeanne Leary                Horseheads NY         0:52:16  0:10:31   3966  1313/F
  104. Sue Koch                    Tonawanda NY          0:52:17  0:10:31   3970  1315/F
  105. Sarah Tasker                East Aurora NY        0:52:17  0:10:31   3972  1317/F
  106. Ann Marie Ziske             Lewiston NY           0:52:23  0:10:32   4002  1332/F
  107. Kate Stankey                Conewango Valley NY   0:52:31  0:10:34   4021  1344/F
  108. Mary Peterson               Williston VT          0:52:51  0:10:38   4093  1381/F
  109. Nicole Phillips             Cheektowaga NY        0:53:18  0:10:43   4176  1416/F
  110. Bev Militello               Hamburg NY            0:53:19  0:10:44   4181  1417/F
  111. Tina Knab                   Buffalo NY            0:53:19  0:10:44   4182  1418/F
  112. Sheri Graziano              North Tonawanda NY    0:53:21  0:10:44   4187  1421/F
  113. Sharon Lamb                 Appleton NY           0:53:33  0:10:46   4219  1437/F
  114. Terri Bellanca              Grand Island NY       0:53:36  0:10:47   4231  1442/F
  115. Suzanne M. Sendlak          Kenmore NY            0:53:50  0:10:50   4289  1474/F
  116. Patricia Gillen             West Seneca NY        0:53:58  0:10:51   4312  1488/F
  117. Dorie Mumm                  Colden NY             0:53:59  0:10:52   4314  1490/F
  118. Sonia Micari                Williamsville NY      0:54:00  0:10:52   4319  1491/F
  119. Beth Smith                  Clarence Center NY    0:54:01  0:10:52   4324  1494/F
  120. Katherine M. Smith          East Amherst NY       0:54:01  0:10:52   4326  1495/F
  121. Susan Mintzer               Eggertsville NY       0:54:13  0:10:54   4370  1523/F
  122. Judith R. Wexler            Buffalo NY            0:54:14  0:10:55   4374  1525/F
  123. Debby Lamendola             Grand Island NY       0:54:19  0:10:56   4395  1535/F
  124. Linda Gregory               Allendale NJ          0:54:22  0:10:56   4406  1539/F
  125. Penny P. Forbes             Versailles NY         0:54:30  0:10:58   4431  1553/F
  126. Peggy Hillery               Hamburg NY            0:54:30  0:10:58   4433  1554/F
  127. Sheri A. Cooney             Grand Island NY       0:54:31  0:10:58   4436  1557/F
  128. Ann L. Smith                Buffalo NY            0:54:45  0:11:01   4480  1580/F
  129. Catherine Kern              Gasport NY            0:54:45  0:11:01   4483  1583/F
  130. Cindy Holway                Amherst NY            0:54:48  0:11:01   4493  1588/F
  131. Mary Clare Keenan           Buffalo NY            0:54:49  0:11:02   4502  1596/F
  132. Christine M. Pastwik        Tonawanda NY          0:54:51  0:11:02   4514  1604/F
  133. Teresa G. Friend            East Amherst NY       0:54:55  0:11:03   4523  1610/F
  134. Donna A. Mueller            East Amherst NY       0:54:55  0:11:03   4524  1611/F
  135. Karen A. Mazierski          West Seneca NY        0:55:24  0:11:09   4613  1640/F
  136. Kathleen A. Butler          Kenmore NY            0:55:26  0:11:09   4624  1645/F
  137. Joann Occhino               Amherst NY            0:55:44  0:11:13   4686  1678/F
  138. Kelley Culp                 Wheatfield NY         0:55:46  0:11:13   4688  1679/F
  139. Mary Holtz